31stAnnual Willamette Invitational - 10/1/2005 to 10/3/2005           
                             10/1/2005 to 10/3/2005                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC University
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mandi, Mark                  Washington            23:44.70    1             
  2 Wilson, Nick                 Air Force             23:53.80    2             
  3 Moore, John                  Portland              23:55.40    3             
  4 Rolfe, Micah                 Portland              23:55.90    4             
  5 Axtman, Typhus               Boise State           23:56.70    5             
  6 Rupp, Galen                  Oregon                23:57.40    6             
  7 Kilburg, Michael             Portland              23:57.80    7             
  8 McNamara, Jordan             Washington            24:03.50    8             
  9 Mineau, Jeremy               Washington            24:04.50    9             
 10 McKenzie, Chuck              Portland              24:08.00   10             
 11 Walter, Mark                 Air Force             24:08.70   11             
 12 Kinsella, David              Portland              24:11.80   12             
 13 Trujillo, Carlos             Oregon                24:12.00   13             
 14 Harding, Jon                 Washington            24:13.20   14             
 15 Fader, Andy                  Washington            24:14.30   15             
 16 Moe, Carl                    Washington            24:18.80   16             
 17 Withers, James               Oregon                24:19.50   17             
 18 Gosselin, Jeff               Air Force             24:23.40   18             
 19 Sayenko, Mike                Washington            24:24.10   19             
 20 Boyd, Travis                 Washington            24:24.90                  
 21 Ferren-Cirino, Chris         Uc-Davis              24:26.00   20             
 22 Patterson, Travis            Air Force             24:28.10   21             
 23 Peters, Kevin                Washington            24:28.20                  
 24 Werhane, Pat                 Oregon                24:29.60   22             
 25 Houseworth, Sean             Air Force             24:30.50   23             
 26 Winter, Chris                Oregon                24:33.80   24             
 27 Shimer, Adam                 Unattached            24:35.80                  
 28 Owen, Matt                   Washington            24:36.20                  
 29 Carter, Brett                Portland              24:36.50   25             
 30 Friesen, Kevin               University of Idaho   24:44.60   26             
 31 Wall, Scott                  Oregon                24:45.10   27             
 32 Elmore, Richard              Air Force             24:45.60   28             
 33 Mosey, Nick                  UC Irvine             24:46.20   29             
 34 Hickey, Jonathan             Unattached            24:47.50                  
 35 Van Wyngaarden, Josh         Air Force             24:47.80   30             
 36 Sheeks, Matt                 Portland              24:47.90   31             
 37 Parsel, Patrick              Uc-Davis              24:48.00   32             
 38 Wilson, James                Unattached            24:49.50                  
 39 D'Amato, Tony                Air Force             24:51.30                  
 40 Ahr, Tony                    Uc-Davis              24:53.20   33             
 41 Done, Zach                   Oregon                24:55.80   34             
 42 Johnson, Sky                 UC Irvine             24:57.10   35             
 43 Murillo, Jorge               Uc-Davis              24:57.50   36             
 44 Perez, Matt                  Portland              24:58.60                  
 45 Glass, Calvin                Air Force             25:01.50                  
 46 Hellier, Matt                Air Force             25:03.20                  
 47 Trammell, Chad               Unattached            25:07.70                  
 48 Krohn, Kevin                 Portland              25:08.70                  
 49 Inman, Cheyne                San Francisco         25:13.10   37             
 50 Robinson, Brendan            Portland              25:14.30                  
 51 Doty, Adrian                 UC Irvine             25:15.40   38             
 52 Cody, K.C.                   Uc-Davis              25:17.30   39             
 53 Trujillo, Esteban            Oregon                25:18.00                  
 54 Morris, George               UC Irvine             25:19.40   40             
 55 Longmuir, Colin              Portland              25:22.00                  
 56 Alvarez, Vertin              Oregon                25:24.90                  
 57 Spady, Kelly                 Unattached            25:29.00                  
 58 Beck, Jason                  Air Force             25:29.10                  
 59 Eaton, Cody                  Boise State           25:29.60   41             
 60 Jacobson, Chris              Portland              25:31.00                  
 61 Christoffersen, Brandon      Boise State           25:33.80   42             
 62 Engler, Dale                 University of Idaho   25:37.20   43             
 63 Pecot, Chris                 Uc-Davis              25:38.80   44             
 64 Fuller, Chris                Uc-Davis              25:39.40   45             
 65 Martinez, Jorge              San Francisco         25:40.90   46             
 66 Lopez, Brandon               Portland State        25:47.70   47             
 67 Williams, Matt               Air Force             25:54.10                  
 68 Laughlin, Derek              University of Idaho   25:56.70   48             
 69 Bush, Russell                UC Irvine             25:57.40   49             
 70 Knoff, Matthew               University of Idaho   25:57.90   50             
 71 Flemming, Eric               San Francisco         25:59.50   51             
 72 Musil, Lukas                 San Francisco         26:06.40   52             
 73 Fadgen, Dan                  Air Force             26:07.10                  
 74 Colby, Litzenberger          Gonzaga University    26:08.40                  
 75 Nelson, Alex                 San Francisco         26:13.90   53             
 76 Grilli, Matt                 UC Irvine             26:21.00   54             
 77 Racine, Matt                 University of Idaho   26:21.50   55             
 78 Parker, Keli                 Uc-Davis              26:24.80                  
 79 Potter, Kevin                University of Idaho   26:28.80   56             
 80 Hayden, Gabe                 Gonzaga University    26:30.30                  
 81 Whisman, Rusty               UC Irvine             26:32.00   57             
 82 Berrin, Sam                  San Francisco         26:37.50   58             
 83 Lonac, Mark                  Uc-Davis              26:39.00                  
 84 Thompson, Michael            University of Idaho   26:43.50   59             
 85 Merkling, Kevin              University of Idaho   26:48.70                  
 86 Chestnut, Ian                University of Idaho   26:51.00                  
 87 Hansen, Jake                 Portland State        26:51.50   60             
 88 Marx, Jacob                  San Francisco         26:59.90   61             
 89 Mendoza, Mario               Uc-Davis              27:38.10                  
 90 Creamer, David               Boise State           27:39.30   62             
 91 Yousfi, Driss                University of Idaho   27:42.20                  
 92 Kooda, Thor                  University of Idaho   27:43.40                  
 93 Degner, Peter                University of Idaho   27:48.50                  
 94 Biziorek, Travis             Saint Mary's          27:59.20   63             
 95 Bolger, James                Saint Mary's          28:02.50   64             
 96 Strong, Darren               Boise State           28:18.30   65             
 97 Kramer, Brian                Gonzaga University    28:25.10                  
 98 Hanley, Sean                 Saint Mary's          28:31.70   66             
 99 Goman, Charlie               Portland State        28:41.70   67             
100 Nabors, Alex                 Saint Mary's          29:41.30   68             
101 Chadd, Casey                 Saint Mary's          29:46.60   69             
102 Mathieu, Peter               Saint Mary's          29:51.00   70             
103 Truxton, Michael             Saint Mary's          30:37.00   71             
104 Morrill, Westin              Portland State        32:18.20   72             
105 Boyer, Nate                  Portland State        33:27.70   73             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 University of Portland       36    3    4    7   10   12   25   31          
      Total Time:  2:00:08.90                                                    
         Average:    24:01.78                                                    
   2 University of Washington     47    1    8    9   14   15   16   19          
      Total Time:  2:00:20.20                                                    
         Average:    24:04.04                                                    
   3 United States Air Force A    75    2   11   18   21   23   28   30          
      Total Time:  2:01:24.50                                                    
         Average:    24:16.90                                                    
   4 University of Oregon         82    6   13   17   22   24   27   34          
      Total Time:  2:01:32.30                                                    
         Average:    24:18.46                                                    
   5 University of California    160   20   32   33   36   39   44   45          
      Total Time:  2:04:22.00                                                    
         Average:    24:52.40                                                    
   6 University of California    191   29   35   38   40   49   54   57          
      Total Time:  2:06:15.50                                                    
         Average:    25:15.10                                                    
   7 Boise State University      215    5   41   42   62   65                    
      Total Time:  2:10:57.70                                                    
         Average:    26:11.54                                                    
   8 University of Idaho         222   26   43   48   50   55   56   59          
      Total Time:  2:08:37.90                                                    
         Average:    25:43.58                                                    
   9 University of San Francis   239   37   46   51   52   53   58   61          
      Total Time:  2:09:13.80                                                    
         Average:    25:50.76                                                    
  10 Portland State University   319   47   60   67   72   73                    
      Total Time:  2:27:06.80                                                    
         Average:    29:25.36                                                    
  11 Saint Mary's College        330   63   64   66   68   69   70   71          
      Total Time:  2:24:01.30                                                    
         Average:    28:48.26              
                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC University
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Olson, Dee                   University of Idaho   17:01.50    1             
  2 Armstrong, Meghan            University of Iowa    17:04.70    2             
  3 Azulay, Lital                Sdsu                  17:10.50    3             
  4 Nelson, Zoe                  Oregon                17:13.10    4             
  5 Lademan, Brooke              Washington            17:14.80    5             
  6 Leary, Katie                 Oregon                17:16.70    6             
  7 Tyler, Tori                  Washington            17:19.45    7             
  8 Younce, Ashley               Oregon State Uni      17:24.00    8             
  9 Pearson, Sarah               Oregon                17:27.05    9             
 10 Graham, Nicole               Air Force             17:30.20   10             
 11 Campbell, Anita              Washington            17:30.95   11             
 12 Crampton, Lisa               Sdsu                  17:32.60   12             
 13 Steen, Amber                 UC Irvine             17:36.90   13             
 14 Kennelly, Bevin              University of Idaho   17:37.60   14             
 15 Schuster, Danielle           Washington            17:37.90   15             
 16 Olvera, Laura                UC Irvine             17:38.50   16             
 17 Chapa, Annaliese             Washington            17:38.75   17             
 18 Macalister, Mandy            University of Idaho   17:44.70   18             
 19 McGown, Amber                Oregon                17:46.70   19             
 20 Buchanan, Dana               Oregon                17:47.65   20             
 21 Stanley, Shannon             University of Iowa    17:49.05   21             
 22 Proctor, Candice             UC Irvine             17:49.15   22             
 23 Cuadra, Christal             Sdsu                  17:54.60   23             
 24 Chapple, Nikki               University of Iowa    17:56.70   24             
 25 Conley, Kim                  Uc-Davis              18:04.40   25             
 26 Miller, Amanda               Washington            18:06.25   26             
 27 Hernandez, Kendra            Boise State           18:06.55   27             
 28 Poggi, Kaitlin               Oregon State Uni      18:09.20   28             
 29 Nguyen, Marie                UC Irvine             18:09.40   29             
 30 Naucler, Lisa                Sdsu                  18:09.50   30             
 31 Marchand, Racheal            University of Iowa    18:11.10   31             
 32 Cole, Molly                  Portland State        18:11.55   32             
 33 Frash, Margaret              Air Force             18:12.40   33             
 34 Esche, Molly                 University of Iowa    18:13.00   34             
 35 Kim, Erinn                   UC Irvine             18:14.65   35             
 36 Solone, Michelle             Uc-Davis              18:15.55   36             
 37 Yoshinaga, Sayaka            Washington            18:15.90   37             
 38 Schaaf, Sara                 Oregon                18:18.35   38             
 39 Ademe, Sifrash               Portland ''B''        18:19.15   39             
 40 Pinchak, Andrea              Air Force             18:19.70   40             
 41 Rasmussen, Trisha            Washington            18:19.95                  
 42 Linman, Julie                Oregon State Uni      18:20.40   41             
 43 Crawford, Nicole             Oregon State Uni      18:21.45   42             
 44 Ward-Guyette, Becky          Boise State           18:23.90   43             
 45 Sande, Breanna               Boise State           18:25.40   44             
 46 Scott, Lorin                 Uc-Davis              18:25.80   45             
 47 Beatty, Mandy                Uc-Davis              18:26.15   46             
 48 Francis, Ashley              Oregon State Uni      18:26.80   47             
 49 Murdoch, Alisha              University of Idaho   18:29.15   48             
 50 Mathis, Emily                Oregon                18:30.95   49             
 51 Sislow, Janel                Portland ''B''        18:31.20   50             
 52 Miller, Lucy                 San Francisco         18:31.55   51             
 53 Belger, Sarah                Sdsu                  18:32.00   52             
 54 Wilson, Jenny                Uc-Davis              18:33.90   53             
 55 Peterson, Jean-Marie         Oregon State Uni      18:36.50   54             
 56 Vanderburg, Kelli            UC Irvine             18:37.65   55             
 57 Cotterill, Holly             Portland State        18:38.90   56             
 58 Robinson, Amy                Uc-Davis              18:39.00   57             
 59 Stribling, Renee             San Francisco         18:39.35   58             
 60 Constantini, Samantha        UC Irvine             18:40.10   59             
 61 Buckingham, Kaitlin          Washington            18:40.40                  
 62 Harer, Noelle                Oregon State Uni      18:40.75   60             
 63 Nelson, Kendel               Portland ''B''        18:42.50   61             
 64 Tyson, Celeste               Sdsu                  18:43.70   62             
 65 Fitz-Gustafson, Heather      Oregon                18:45.40                  
 66 Ballou, Nellie               Gonzaga University    18:45.75   63             
 67 Holtmann, Stacy              Portland ''B''        18:46.35   64             
 68 Sharp, Laura                 Uc-Davis              18:48.25   65             
 69 Hartford, Jennifer           San Francisco         18:49.40   66             
 70 Gaitan, Stephene             Portland ''B''        18:51.05   67             
 71 Gordon, Amber                UC Irvine             18:52.10                  
 72 Schmidt, Jessica             University of Iowa    18:54.60   68             
 73 Bruton, Kendall              UC Irvine             18:54.95                  
 74 Born, Michelle               San Francisco         18:58.85   69             
 75 Ouwerkerk, Melinda           University of Idaho   18:59.55   70             
 76 Lee-Painter, Allix           University of Idaho   18:59.85   71             
 77 Pozun, Danielle              Air Force             19:00.55   72             
 78 Cates, Sara                  Sdsu                  19:02.30   73             
 79 Schwallie, Clare             Saint Mary's          19:02.50   74             
 80 Dye, Katie                   Oregon State Uni      19:02.65                  
 81 Veal, Sylvia                 Oregon State Uni      19:02.66                  
 82 Degyansky, Meredith          San Francisco         19:04.75   75             
 83 Gordon, Mallory              Portland State        19:05.30   76             
 84 Billhardt, Allison           University of Iowa    19:07.35   77             
 85 Hartling, Meriel             Oregon                19:07.95                  
 86 Gregg, Kaitlin               Uc-Davis              19:09.05                  
 87 Dargitz, Jackie              Portland ''B''        19:10.00   78             
 88 Thomson, Holly               Oregon State Uni      19:11.20                  
 89 Hover, Leah                  Boise State           19:14.00   79             
 90 Friend, Danielle             Portland ''B''        19:16.20   80             
 91 Bielenberg, Staci            Portland State        19:16.55   81             
 92 Noey, Elizabeth              San Francisco         19:16.65   82             
 93 Hetherington-Rauth, Mega     Uc-Davis              19:17.45                  
 94 Heinonen, Liisa              Oregon                19:17.75                  
 95 Garrow, Olivia               Unattached            19:20.75                  
 96 Buck, Emily                  Gonzaga University    19:22.80   83             
 97 Stacionis, Sarah             Uc-Davis              19:29.20                  
 98 Godfrey, Samantha            Oregon State Uni      19:29.75                  
 99 Pullen, Chelsea              Oregon State Uni      19:31.10                  
100 Garcia, Julie                Oregon State Uni      19:33.20                  
101 Laney, Jordan                University of Iowa    19:35.40                  
102 Stirewalt, Tara              Oregon State Uni      19:37.00                  
103 Rackliffe, Melinda           Boise State           19:38.10   84             
104 Young, Lorene                Oregon State Uni      19:39.30                  
105 Gall, Tina                   Unattached            19:39.50                  
106 Rasmussen, Kara              Gonzaga University    19:39.80   85             
107 LeSieur, Ashton              San Francisco         19:44.30   86             
108 Papenberg, Kate              Air Force             19:47.20   87             
109 Collins, Tess                Boise State           19:49.65   88             
110 Nova, Adrienne               Portland ''B''        19:52.65                  
111 Magnuson, Katie              Oregon State Uni      19:54.10                  
112 Wai, Adrianne                Portland State        19:57.25   89             
113 Trahin, Melissa              Oregon State Uni      19:58.25                  
114 Schiel, Jamie                Gonzaga University    19:58.85   90             
115 O'Connor, Jenny              Oregon State Uni      19:59.95                  
116 Kemp, Lindsey                Portland State        20:00.50   91             
117 Illig, Jamie                 Air Force             20:03.30   92             
118 Wilson, Michelle             Oregon State Uni      20:13.00                  
119 Baek, Honisty                Portland State        20:14.25   93             
120 Ashwanden, Elise             Oregon State Uni      20:15.40                  
121 Hagedron, karrie             Saint Mary's          20:20.60   94             
122 Moye, Mallory                Portland State        20:21.95                  
123 Mahan, Alyson                Gonzaga University    20:23.35   95             
124 Thomson, Jamee               Saint Mary's          20:25.50   96             
125 Price, Deanna                Saint Mary's          20:39.30   97             
126 Hallvik, Lindsay             Gonzaga University    20:42.20   98             
127 Hoover, Emily                Portland State        20:43.35                  
128 Stephenson, Tylar            Portland State        20:52.15                  
129 Fuller, Jaime                Oregon State Uni      20:53.40                  
130 Kimmey, Amanda               Saint Mary's          21:03.50   99             
131 Larson, Ashley               Oregon State Uni      21:08.00                  
132 Tuck, Chelsea                Portland ''B''        21:16.90                  
133 Foreman, Maria               University of Idaho   21:27.05  100             
134 Dobson, Martha               Gonzaga University    21:37.10  101             
135 Aguliera, Claudia            Saint Mary's          21:44.45  102             
136 Addison, Rachel              Oregon State Uni      22:24.00                  
137 Emery, Debra                 Gonzaga University    24:26.75                  
138 Gillman, Amanda              Gonzaga University    25:02.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 University of Washington     55    5    7   11   15   17   26   37          
      Total Time:  1:27:21.85                                                    
         Average:    17:28.37                                                    
   2 University of Oregon         58    4    6    9   19   20   38   49          
      Total Time:  1:27:31.20                                                    
         Average:    17:30.24                                                    
   3 University of Iowa          112    2   21   24   31   34   68   77          
      Total Time:  1:29:14.55                                                    
         Average:    17:50.91                                                    
   4 University of California    115   13   16   22   29   35   55   59          
      Total Time:  1:29:28.60                                                    
         Average:    17:53.72                                                    
   5 San Diego State Universit   120    3   12   23   30   52   62   73          
      Total Time:  1:29:19.20                                                    
         Average:    17:51.84                                                    
   6 University of Idaho         151    1   14   18   48   70   71  100          
      Total Time:  1:29:52.50                                                    
         Average:    17:58.50                                                    
   7 Oregon State University     166    8   28   41   42   47   54   60          
      Total Time:  1:30:41.85                                                    
         Average:    18:08.37                                                    
   8 University of California    205   25   36   45   46   53   57   65          
      Total Time:  1:31:45.80                                                    
         Average:    18:21.16                                                    
   9 United States Air Force A   242   10   33   40   72   87   92               
      Total Time:  1:32:50.05                                                    
         Average:    18:34.01                                                    
  10 Boise State University      277   27   43   44   79   84   88               
      Total Time:  1:33:47.95                                                    
         Average:    18:45.59                                                    
  11 University of Portland ''   281   39   50   61   64   67   78   80          
      Total Time:  1:33:10.25                                                    
         Average:    18:38.05                                                    
  12 University of San Francis   319   51   58   66   69   75   82   86          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.90                                                    
         Average:    18:48.78                                                    
  13 Portland State University   334   32   56   76   81   89   91   93          
      Total Time:  1:35:09.55                                                    
         Average:    19:01.91                                                    
  14 Gonzaga University          416   63   83   85   90   95   98  101          
      Total Time:  1:38:10.55                                                    
         Average:    19:38.11                                                    
  15 Saint Mary's College        460   74   94   96   97   99  102               
      Total Time:  1:41:31.40                                                    
         Average:    20:18.28                                                      

 
Event 3  Men 8k Run CC College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Serrano, Charlie             Chico State Univ      24:22.55    1             
  2 Bettinger, Beau              Chico State Univ      24:27.75    2             
  3 Miramontes, Antonio          Chico State Univ      24:29.15    3             
  4 Boivin, Patrick              Chico State Univ      24:34.70    4             
  5 Ivie, Kyle                   Chico State Univ      24:45.20    5             
  6 Bauhs, Scott                 Chico State Univ      24:45.25    6             
  7 Rojas, Humberto              Vanguard University   24:47.40    7             
  8 Palmer, Trevor               Southern Oregon       24:47.95    8             
  9 Prince, Frank                Puget Sound           24:48.35    9             
 10 Overby, Scott                Willamette            24:52.60   10             
 11 may, nathan                  Corban College        24:56.70   11             
 12 Murenbeeld, Steven           U. of Victoria        24:58.65   12             
 13 Symmonds, Nick               Willamette            25:04.45   13             
 14 Blackburn, Doug              Whitworth College     25:09.80   14             
 15 Smit, Tim                    St. John's (Mn)       25:10.30   15             
 16 Batch, Ian                   Willamette            25:11.70   16             
 17 Riak, John                   St. Martin's Col      25:12.40   17             
 18 Tollefson, Tim               Chico State Univ      25:12.85   18             
 19 Hayman, Dan                  Cms                   25:13.60   19             
 20 Peters, Kellen               Pacific University    25:14.40   20             
 21 Badley, Tim                  Concordia Univer      25:15.00   21             
 22 Knutson-Lombardo, Trista     Willamette            25:15.90   22             
 23 Kostock, Brian               Humboldt State        25:17.60   23             
 24 Swanson, Kris                U. of Victoria        25:18.40   24             
 25 Fluckiger, David             Albertson Colleg      25:19.95   25             
 26 VanBruggen, Mitch            St. John's (Mn)       25:20.45   26             
 27 Erichsen, Chris              St. John's (Mn)       25:21.40   27             
 28 Pfeil, Ryan                  Southern Oregon       25:25.80   28             
 29 Burke, Logan                 U. of Victoria        25:26.00   29             
 30 Randall, Leonard             Northwest U.          25:26.10   30             
 31 Kuykendall, Rory             Chico State Univ      25:28.65                  
 32 Haas, Jacob                  Albertson Colleg      25:29.45   31             
 33 Symonds, Jeff                British Columbia      25:31.40   32             
 34 Reichart, Kota               Puget Sound           25:32.30   33             
 35 Vinge, Derek                 British Columbia      25:34.00   34             
 36 Torres, Aaron                Chico State Univ      25:37.90                  
 37 Meyer, Matt                  Vanguard University   25:40.20   35             
 38 Mallie, Daniel               U. of Victoria        25:40.75   36             
 39 Boggs, Julian                Colorado College      25:41.00   37             
 40 Chlebeck, Jesse              Albertson Colleg      25:41.05   38             
 41 Hill, Graeme                 U. of Victoria        25:41.10   39             
 42 Ruiz, Carlos                 Willamette            25:42.05   40             
 43 Lehman, Richard              U. of Victoria        25:44.80   41             
 44 Clough, Josh                 Willamette            25:47.40   42             
 45 Edson, Josh                  Willamette            25:48.40   43             
 46 Boyd, Wyatt                  Willamette            25:48.85                  
 47 DiMeo, Danny                 Chico State Univ      25:49.60                  
 48 Harris, Travis               Willamette            25:50.30                  
 49 Hanlin, Trevor               Puget Sound           25:50.55   44             
 50 Larsen, Darren               St. John's (Mn)       25:51.50   45             
 51 Dexter, Ross                 Southern Oregon       25:51.95   46             
 52 Castaneda, Daniel            Colorado College      25:52.70   47             
 53 Martinson, Geoff             U. of Victoria        25:53.55   48             
 54 Elam, Jimmy                  Humboldt State        25:54.70   49             
 55 Lim, Jeff                    Chaminade Univer      25:57.50   50             
 56 Gillette, Kyle               Southern Oregon       25:57.60   51             
 57 Brandt, Justin               Linfield College      25:59.10   52             
 58 Vieyra, Julio                Willamette            25:59.70                  
 59 Hartanov, Travis             Vanguard University   26:00.65   53             
 60 Jensen, Daniel               Cms                   26:00.90   54             
 61 Hopper, Tyler                Albertson Colleg      26:02.70   55             
 62 Tibbetts, Eric               Humboldt State        26:03.90   56             
 63 Moe, Jake                    George Fox            26:05.05                  
 64 Rollin, Shea                 Chico State Univ      26:06.75                  
 65 Ego, Josh                    Eastern Oregon        26:07.10   57             
 66 Grever, Chris                Concordia Univer      26:08.45   58             
 67 Griffiths, Jason             Eastern Oregon        26:08.75   59             
 68 Hoaglund, Jordan             St. John's (Mn)       26:09.75   60             
 69 Sasaki, Kent                 Linfield College      26:10.05   61             
 70 Grassley, Jeff               Whitworth College     26:11.70   62             
 71 Triggs, Kyle                 St. John's (Mn)       26:13.90   63             
 72 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia Univer      26:14.35   64             
 73 Van Antwerp, Mike            Cms                   26:16.35   65             
 74 Millard, Steven              Willamette            26:16.75                  
 75 Nelsen, Eric                 St. John's (Mn)       26:17.10   66             
 76 Kruese, Cameron              Southern Oregon       26:17.35   67             
 77 Pollard, Dan                 Puget Sound           26:20.50   68             
 78 Gehringer, Jeff              Cal St. Hayward       26:20.60   69             
 79 Simpson, Tristen             British Columbia      26:21.80   70             
 80 Gurney, Chris                Cms                   26:24.35   71             
 81 Hunter, Zach                 St. John's (Mn)       26:25.00                  
 82 Clinton, Nick                Chico State Univ      26:26.20                  
 83 Timbrell, Jamie              Willamette            26:26.95                  
 84 Waldeck, Robert              Colorado College      26:28.35   72             
 85 Augustus, Gray               Westminster College   26:28.65   73             
 86 Krieger, Erin                Cascade College       26:28.80                  
 87 Tirado, Efren                Notre Dame de Na      26:31.65   74             
 88 Henry, Alex                  Lewis & Clark Co      26:31.95   75             
 89 Coleman, Adam                Cms                   26:31.96   76             
 90 Leipzig, Ben                 Willamette            26:34.50                  
 91 bernard, jason               Corban College        26:36.00   77             
 92 Deitz, Jacob                 Whitworth College     26:37.20   78             
 93 Nebert, Lucas                Willamette            26:39.50                  
 94 Moore, James                 Cms                   26:40.00   79             
 95 Landsman, Ben                Colorado College      26:41.45   80             
 96 Klimek, Josh                 Evergreen State       26:43.00   81             
 97 Moses, JJ                    Southern Oregon       26:44.25   82             
 98 snell, ben                   Corban College        26:44.35   83             
 99 Ames, Jason                  Willamette            26:44.90                  
100 Wilson, Harrison             Linfield College      26:47.30   84             
101 Goulet, Adam                 Eastern Oregon        26:47.40   85             
102 Peacock, Steve               Puget Sound           26:49.20   86             
103 Hunsaker, Ben                Cms                   26:49.95   87             
104 Bonica, Andrew               Puget Sound           26:52.60   88             
105 Hardy, Sam                   Albertson Colleg      26:53.45   89             
106 Conrad, Ed                   Westminster College   26:54.35   90             
107 Sipko, Daniel                Eastern Oregon        26:54.85   91             
108 Chilcoat, Kenneth            Pacific Lutheran      26:56.80   92             
109 Pineda, Miguel               Evergreen State       26:57.95   93             
110 Alva, Leo                    Cal St. Hayward       26:58.40   94             
111 O'Bluck, Tristan             St. Martin's Col      26:59.35   95             
112 Yow, Lawson                  Colorado College      27:00.25   96             
113 Jeffers, Kevin               Southern Oregon       27:00.60   97             
114 Valdez, Daniel               Concordia Univer      27:01.50   98             
115 Woods, Brain                 Whitman College       27:01.80   99             
116 Castro, Alex                 Vanguard University   27:04.20  100             
117 Sagers, Dan                  Linfield College      27:04.75  101             
118 Libecap, Chris               Puget Sound           27:05.05  102             
119 Mora, Ruben                  Notre Dame de Na      27:05.40  103             
120 Mudry, Martin                Colorado College      27:05.50  104             
121 Restad, Adam                 Puget Sound           27:06.30                  
122 Clark, Samuel                Whitman College       27:07.05  105             
123 Delmore, David               George Fox            27:07.90                  
124 May, Lucas                   Willamette            27:08.90                  
125 Croutworst, Alex             Northwest U.          27:09.70  106             
126 Rowland, Clare               Cms                   27:10.10                  
127 Kuhn, Cameron                British Columbia      27:10.80  107             
128 Campbell, Nicholas           Colorado College      27:11.70  108             
129 Quintana, Justin             Colorado College      27:12.35                  
130 Heath, Zach                  Eastern Oregon        27:14.00  109             
131 Hudson, James                Evergreen State       27:14.30  110             
132 Whitwam, Amos                Concordia Univer      27:15.15  111             
133 Gunn, Jamie                  Cms                   27:16.10                  
134 Taylor, Richard              British Columbia      27:18.20  112             
135 Foster, Nicholas             Whitworth College     27:18.21  113             
136 McDuff, Daniel               Lewis & Clark Co      27:18.55  114             
137 Stoddard, Zach               Puget Sound           27:18.80                  
138 Zehe, Jon                    Southern Oregon       27:19.35                  
139 Wilbur, Robbie               St. Martin's Col      27:20.30  115             
140 Fisher, Ricky                Southern Oregon       27:21.75                  
141 Huskisson, Travis            Whitworth College     27:23.15  116             
142 Sheldon, Matt                Colorado College      27:23.50                  
143 Chong, Andrew                Humboldt State        27:24.80  117             
144 Klein, Chad                  Linfield College      27:25.50  118             
145 Savala, Travis               Pacific Lutheran      27:25.55  119             
146 Stewart, Will                British Columbia      27:26.30  120             
147 Hunsucker, Chad              Corban College        27:27.15  121             
148 Spofford, Fred               Linfield College      27:27.80  122             
149 Taiebbrahim, Mehdi           Notre Dame de Na      27:28.90  123             
150 Woods, Seth                  St. Martin's Col      27:30.30  124             
151 Wilkie, Mark                 British Columbia      27:30.45  125             
152 Mangan, Sean                 U. of Victoria        27:31.05                  
153 Krupicka, Tony               Colorado College      27:32.00                  
154 Aquirre, John                Eastern Oregon        27:32.75  126             
155 Ottinger, Everett            Willamette            27:34.35                  
156 Grahlfs, Phil                Whitworth College     27:36.15  127             
157 Cooper, Brooks               Whitworth College     27:36.45  128             
158 Giovannetti, Craig           Humboldt State        27:36.65  129             
159 Van Meter, Kevin             Whitman College       27:38.55  130             
160 Pearson, Joel                Evergreen State       27:39.90  131             
161 Beach, Tristan               St. Martin's Col      27:39.95  132             
162 Paine, Devin                 Oregon Tech           27:41.35  133             
163 Bernstein, Asaf              Cms                   27:42.25                  
164 McCartney, Andrew            U. of Victoria        27:43.45                  
165 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette            27:43.75                  
166 Molinaro, Gabe               Northwest U.          27:44.25  134             
167 Bullock, Leif                Lewis & Clark Co      27:44.55  135             
168 Largent, Elliott             Puget Sound           27:44.75                  
169 Carlos, Luke                 British Columbia      27:45.95                  
170 Warren, Kelly                Linfield College      27:46.10  136             
171 Thomas, Jason                Vanguard University   27:46.20  137             
172 Daniels-Hall, Joe            Willamette            27:47.50                  
173 Lyon, Reed                   Cms                   27:48.15                  
174 Thomas, Rich                 St. Martin's Col      27:50.00  138             
175 Jones, Bryan                 Whitworth College     27:51.40                  
176 Giem, Mason                  Eastern Oregon        27:52.30  139             
177 Burns, Kerry                 Humboldt State        27:52.60  140             
178 Rosales, Oliver              Albertson Colleg      27:53.10  141             
179 Gross, Tyler                 Albertson Colleg      27:54.40  142             
180 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific University    27:56.35  143             
181 Gomez, Francisco             Cal St. Hayward       27:57.05  144             
182 Asch, Elias                  Whitman College       27:57.35  145             
183 Kniep, Cory                  Albertson Colleg      27:57.45                  
184 Blackburn, Troy              Eastern Oregon        27:57.90                  
185 Berney, Thomas               Corban College        27:59.85  146             
186 Thissell, Kenny              Eastern Oregon        28:00.00                  
187 Timmer, Caleb                St. Martin's Col      28:01.25  147             
188 Garcia, George               Eastern Oregon        28:01.55                  
189 Peterson, Jake               Eastern Oregon        28:01.85                  
190 Harris, Kirk                 Whitworth College     28:02.15                  
191 Imholte, Clint               Chaminade Univer      28:05.35  148             
192 Stuart, Tyson                Concordia Univer      28:05.50  149             
193 Ellis, Kyle                  Cascade College       28:05.85                  
194 Britton, Zach                Whitman College       28:06.85  150             
195 Rifer, Chris                 Albertson Colleg      28:08.40                  
196 Lefkowitz, Jonah             Humboldt State        28:09.80  151             
197 Olschner, Alec               Whitworth College     28:10.80                  
198 Mandsager, Paul              Lewis & Clark Co      28:13.15  152             
199 Hickey, Sergio               Pacific University    28:14.15  153             
200 Sharp, Richard               Corban College        28:14.16  154             
201 Matsumoto, Keiichi           Chaminade Univer      28:17.90  155             
202 Marrinan, Tim                Whitman College       28:22.00  156             
203 Evans, Alex                  Whitworth College     28:22.90                  
204 Lawrence, Yancey             Lewis & Clark Co      28:23.50  157             
205 Hackett, Zach                Pacific University    28:24.50  158             
206 Rebol, Nathan                Willamette            28:24.95                  
207 Howard, Philip               Oregon Tech           28:25.45  159             
208 Long, Paul                   Whitworth College     28:27.15                  
209 Koide, Jason                 Chaminade Univer      28:29.15  160             
210 Johnson, Ben                 Pacific Lutheran      28:30.75  161             
211 Eberhardt, Brian             Corban College        28:31.80  162             
212 beeson, brian                Corban College        28:32.20                  
213 Wiens, Justin                George Fox            28:33.50                  
214 Lalonde, Steven              St. Martin's Col      28:34.40                  
215 Miller, Shaun                Oregon Tech           28:36.10  163             
216 Wright, Andrew               Humboldt State        28:36.70                  
217 Adam, Goff                   St. Martin's Col      28:38.65                  
218 Rotunda, Grant               Westminster College   28:40.25  164             
219 Hollander, Ben               Pacific Lutheran      28:43.20  165             
220 Fox, Randy                   Oregon Tech           28:45.20  166             
221 Byl, Jeremy                  British Columbia      28:46.70                  
222 McQueen, Wes                 Lewis & Clark Co      28:50.80  167             
223 Baker, Ben                   Oregon Tech           28:52.20  168             
224 Klym, Peter                  Lewis & Clark Co      28:52.55  169             
225 Scoggins, Trevor             Humboldt State        28:52.80                  
226 Tamen, Tedras                Cal St. Hayward       28:54.65  170             
227 Roisom, Justin               Linfield College      28:55.65                  
228 Jorgenson, Mike              Pacific Lutheran      28:56.45  171             
229 Littman, Nick                Whitman College       29:01.35  172             
230 Murphy, Patrick              Evergreen State       29:04.20  173             
231 Kopet, Adam                  Whitman College       29:07.45                  
232 Stein, Kevin                 Puget Sound           29:08.35                  
233 Bell, Ian                    Whitman College       29:12.00                  
234 Van Otterloo, Josh           Lewis & Clark Co      29:12.40                  
235 Lowe, Nate                   Northwest U.          29:12.45  174             
236 Gale, William                Willamette            29:16.90                  
237 Tipping, Craig               U. of Victoria        29:23.30                  
238 Knight, Jacob                Oregon Tech           29:26.70  175             
239 Maritz, Francois             Notre Dame de Na      29:29.65  176             
240 McConnell, Jason             Evergreen State       29:30.25  177             
241 Campbell, Stephen            Concordia Univer      29:34.10  178             
242 Whitaker, Matt               Pacific University    29:43.35  179             
243 Collett, Brian               Cal St. Hayward       29:48.10  180             
244 Anderson, Tom                Lewis & Clark Co      29:50.05                  
245 Robinson, Mitch              Northwest U.          29:55.75  181             
246 Ramirez, Chris               Pacific Lutheran      29:59.00  182             
247 Garcia, John                 Notre Dame de Na      30:03.40  183             
248 burns, brandon               Corban College        30:08.50                  
249 Goertz, Jon                  Corban College        30:11.10                  
250 Magee, Shawn                 Concordia Univer      30:14.10                  
251 Klein, John                  Whitman College       30:18.70                  
252 Barich, Michael              Pacific Lutheran      30:25.15  184             
253 Tyler, Mohoric               St. Martin's Col      30:26.50                  
254 Trautman, Adam               Oregon Tech           30:27.10  185             
255 Rosales, Alejandro           Albertson Colleg      30:31.70                  
256 Bennett, Jesse               Humboldt State        30:32.80                  
257 Mandel, Aaron                Whitman College       30:34.35                  
258 Olds, Tyson                  Pacific University    30:34.65  186             
259 Arias, Gerardo               Southern Oregon       30:35.90                  
260 Ching, Ehren                 St. Martin's Col      30:51.00                  
261 Mancillas, Blaze             Chaminade Univer      31:00.60  187             
262 Price, Mike                  Humboldt State        31:08.85                  
263 Artz, Jacob                  Pacific University    32:30.45  188             
264 Torian, Brian                Evergreen State       32:35.80  189             
265 Miller, Joel                 Westminster College   32:53.20  190             
266 Riche, Adam                  Westminster College   33:03.55  191             
267 Malone, Julius               Cal St. Hayward       33:11.80  192             
268 Tober, Kevin                 St. Martin's Col      33:34.00                  
269 Howard, Ethan                Oregon Tech           33:34.05                  
270 Hines, Brandon               Westminster College   33:43.55  193             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chico State University       15    1    2    3    4    5    6   18          
      Total Time:  2:02:39.36                                                    
         Average:    24:31.87                                                    
   2 Willamette University       101   10   13   16   22   40   42   43          
      Total Time:  2:06:06.70                                                    
         Average:    25:13.34                                                    
   3 University of Victoria      140   12   24   29   36   39   41   48          
      Total Time:  2:07:04.90                                                    
         Average:    25:24.98                                                    
   4 St. John's University (Mn   173   15   26   27   45   60   63   66          
      Total Time:  2:07:53.40                                                    
         Average:    25:34.68                                                    
   5 Southern Oregon Universit   200    8   28   46   51   67   82   97          
      Total Time:  2:08:20.65                                                    
         Average:    25:40.13                                                    
   6 Albertson College of Idah   238   25   31   38   55   89  141  142          
      Total Time:  2:09:26.61                                                    
         Average:    25:53.32                                                    
   7 University of Puget Sound   240    9   33   44   68   86   88  102          
      Total Time:  2:09:20.90                                                    
         Average:    25:52.18                                                    
   8 Claremont Mudd Scripps      285   19   54   65   71   76   79   87          
      Total Time:  2:10:27.16                                                    
         Average:    26:05.44                                                    
   9 Colorado College            332   37   47   72   80   96  104  108          
      Total Time:  2:11:43.75                                                    
         Average:    26:20.75                                                    
   9 Vanguard University         332    7   35   53  100  137                    
      Total Time:  2:11:18.65                                                    
         Average:    26:15.73                                                    
  11 Concordia University - OR   352   21   58   64   98  111  149  178          
      Total Time:  2:11:54.45                                                    
         Average:    26:22.89                                                    
  12 University of British Col   355   32   34   70  107  112  120  125          
      Total Time:  2:11:56.20                                                    
         Average:    26:23.24                                                    
  13 Humboldt State University   374   23   49   56  117  129  140  151          
      Total Time:  2:12:17.65                                                    
         Average:    26:27.53                                                    
  14 Whitworth College           383   14   62   78  113  116  127  128          
      Total Time:  2:12:40.06                                                    
         Average:    26:32.02                                                    
  15 Eastern Oregon University   401   57   59   85   91  109  126  139          
      Total Time:  2:13:12.10                                                    
         Average:    26:38.42                                                    
  16 Linfield College            416   52   61   84  101  118  122  136          
      Total Time:  2:13:26.70                                                    
         Average:    26:41.34                                                    
  17 Corban College              438   11   77   83  121  146  154  162          
      Total Time:  2:13:44.05                                                    
         Average:    26:44.81                                                    
  18 St. Martin's College        483   17   95  115  124  132  138  147          
      Total Time:  2:14:42.30                                                    
         Average:    26:56.46                                                    
  19 Evergreen State College     588   81   93  110  131  173  177  189          
      Total Time:  2:17:39.35                                                    
         Average:    27:31.87                                                    
  20 Northwest University        625   30  106  134  174  181                    
      Total Time:  2:19:28.25                                                    
         Average:    27:53.65                                                    
  21 Whitman College             629   99  105  130  145  150  156  172          
      Total Time:  2:17:51.61                                                    
         Average:    27:34.32                                                    
  22 Lewis & Clark College       633   75  114  135  152  157  167  169          
      Total Time:  2:18:11.70                                                    
         Average:    27:38.34                                                    
  23 Pacific University          653   20  143  153  158  179  186  188          
      Total Time:  2:19:32.75                                                    
         Average:    27:54.55                                                    
  24 California State Universi   657   69   94  144  170  180  192               
      Total Time:  2:19:58.80                                                    
         Average:    27:59.76                                                    
  25 Notre Dame de Namur Unive   659   74  103  123  176  183                    
      Total Time:  2:20:39.00                                                    
         Average:    28:07.80                                                    
  26 Chaminade University        700   50  148  155  160  187                    
      Total Time:  2:21:50.50                                                    
         Average:    28:22.10                                                    
  27 Pacific Lutheran Universi   708   92  119  161  165  171  182  184          
      Total Time:  2:20:32.75                                                    
         Average:    28:06.55                                                    
  27 Westminster College         708   73   90  164  190  191  193               
      Total Time:  2:28:00.00                                                    
         Average:    29:36.00                                                    
  29 Oregon Institute of Techn   789  133  159  163  166  168  175  185          
      Total Time:  2:22:20.30                                                    
         Average:    28:28.06    
                          
 
Event 4  Women 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 James, Jennifer              Chico State Univ      17:49.75    1             
  2 Lendl, Missy                 Chico State Univ      17:52.25    2             
  3 Lee, Katie                   Chico State Univ      17:58.00    3             
  4 Elmer, Shannon               British Columbia      18:00.45    4             
  5 Harvey, Ciara                Chico State Univ      18:02.90    5             
  6 Jepngetich, Grace            Vanguard University   18:04.70    6             
  7 Sonne, Kim                   Cms                   18:06.20    7             
  8 Nelson, Lindsay              Chico State Univ      18:18.95    8             
  9 Colkitt, Stephanie           Eastern Oregon        18:19.90    9             
 10 Carleton, Tamma              Lewis & Clark Co      18:20.65   10             
 11 McFadden, Sarah              Cms                   18:23.50   11             
 12 Smith, Sarah                 Pacific University    18:27.85   12             
 13 Zerzan, Sarah                Willamette            18:29.40   13             
 14 Burley, Leah                 U. of Victoria        18:29.60   14             
 15 Anderson, Brandy             Central Washingt      18:30.15   15             
 16 Murphy, Joanna               Linfield College      18:30.60   16             
 17 Heisterman, Christina        U. of Victoria        18:32.20   17             
 18 McHattie, Carla              Lewis & Clark Co      18:34.80   18             
 19 Shaw, Julie                  Chico State Univ      18:35.25   19             
 20 Bailey, Kjerstein            Northwest U.          18:35.70   20             
 21 Sopp, Rebecca                Vanguard University   18:37.65   21             
 22 Edwards, Shannon             Albertson Colleg      18:39.40   22             
 23 Stewart, Jeanine             Colorado College      18:40.90   23             
 24 Bailey, Rachel               Central Washingt      18:42.50   24             
 25 Scott, Dallase               Chico State Univ      18:45.70   25             
 26 Shosky, Shana                Pacific University    18:46.35   26             
 27 Orzell, Sarah                Puget Sound           18:48.65   27             
 28 Murphy, Sheena               British Columbia      18:51.10   28             
 29 Maki, Alison                 Willamette            18:51.60   29             
 30 Hayes, Piper                 British Columbia      18:51.65   30             
 31 Sbordone, Laura              Lewis & Clark Co      18:51.95   31             
 32 Roessler, Krista             Chico State Univ      18:52.75                  
 33 Puga, Ashley                 NW Nazarene           18:54.55   32             
 34 Rendon, Jessica              Humboldt State        18:55.00   33             
 35 Probst, Janelle              St. Martin's Col      18:55.90   34             
 36 McLain, Anna                 George Fox            18:56.70   35             
 37 Mentaberry, Whitney          Linfield College      18:56.80   36             
 38 Coffman, Maddie              Willamette            18:57.85   37             
 39 Taylor, Kimmy                British Columbia      18:58.90   38             
 40 Nisley, Melanie              NW Nazarene           18:59.10   39             
 41 Zelinski, Danielle           Uc-Santa Cruz         18:59.60   40             
 42 Berg, Amy                    Cms                   19:00.41   41             
 43 Jamieson, Ashley             Pacific Lutheran      19:00.95   42             
 44 Bowman, Laura                Vanguard University   19:01.70   43             
 45 Roberts, Liana               Puget Sound           19:02.10   44             
 46 Benson, Sarah                Central Washingt      19:03.00   45             
 47 Kremer, Angela               Colorado College      19:03.50   46             
 48 Woitovitch, Nicole           Eastern Oregon        19:04.90   47             
 49 Akeroyd, Nicole              British Columbia      19:05.60   48             
 50 Sherwood, Lauren             Willamette            19:06.40   49             
 51 Burley, Heather              U. of Victoria        19:06.70   50             
 52 Mullen, Marcie               Central Washingt      19:07.35   51             
 53 Sharratt, Ashley             Willamette            19:07.90   52             
 54 Williams, Megan              Chico State Univ      19:08.80                  
 55 Bosch, Marcella              Eastern Oregon        19:10.15   53             
 56 Warren, Whittney             George Fox            19:10.80   54             
 57 Torlakson, Tamara            Uc-Santa Cruz         19:12.30   55             
 58 DeHaas, Amanda               Linfield College      19:12.80   56             
 59 Hart, Elizabeth              Willamette            19:13.25   57             
 60 Oppido, Hilary               Chico State Univ      19:14.15                  
 61 MacCormick, Maggie           U. of Victoria        19:15.70   58             
 62 Lynch, Meaghan               Colorado College      19:17.20   59             
 63 Klauder, Jasmine             Linfield College      19:19.50   60             
 64 Crissinger, Sarah            Northwest U.          19:21.50   61             
 65 Ross, Evelyn                 Cms                   19:22.05   62             
 66 Bricco, Amy                  Oregon Tech           19:24.25                  
 67 Belikoff, Cara               Concordia Univer      19:25.15   63             
 68 Muchow, Shawna               Eastern Oregon        19:25.65   64             
 69 Tedsen, Elizabeth            Cms                   19:26.60   65             
 70 Sweaney, Christy             Colorado College      19:26.70   66             
 71 McCaffrey, Therese           Lewis & Clark Co      19:28.15   67             
 72 Acford, Kylie                U. of Victoria        19:29.10   68             
 73 Ring, Andrea                 Central Washingt      19:30.40   69             
 74 Fischer, Leighann            George Fox            19:31.85   70             
 75 McDonald, Christol           Vanguard University   19:32.70   71             
 76 Jenks, Jocelyn               Colorado College      19:33.30   72             
 77 Amstad, Olivia               Vanguard University   19:33.55   73             
 78 Brown, Erica                 British Columbia      19:35.80   74             
 79 Hegg, Michelle               Pacific Lutheran      19:36.75   75             
 80 Clift, Justine               British Columbia      19:37.65   76             
 81 Wilcox, Lael                 Puget Sound           19:38.10   77             
 82 Engle, Mara                  Willamette            19:39.85   78             
 83 Blaine, Macey                NW Nazarene           19:40.45   79             
 84 Wright, Bobbi                Willamette            19:41.25                  
 85 Perozzi, Megan               Oregon Tech           19:41.70                  
 86 Polanco, Edith               Willamette            19:41.80                  
 87 Burt, Lindsay                Cms                   19:42.70   80             
 88 Ceronsky, Kate               Whitman College       19:44.05   81             
 89 Gray, Ariel                  Humboldt State        19:44.70   82             
 90 Todd, Lacy                   Pacific University    19:46.15   83             
 91 ballin, brittney             Notre Dame de Na      19:47.10   84             
 92 MacKillop, Cayenne           Evergreen State       19:49.20   85             
 93 Krampf, Nicole               Uc-Santa Cruz         19:51.00   86             
 94 Deane, Besha                 Colorado College      19:52.30   87             
 95 Bates, Sara                  Eastern Oregon        19:52.50   88             
 96 Schultz, Anne                Uc-Santa Cruz         19:54.00   89             
 97 Mishler, Rebecca             NW Nazarene           19:54.30   90             
 98 Adams, Bethany               George Fox            19:55.05   91             
 99 Gandrud, Harlan              Lewis & Clark Co      19:55.55   92             
100 Farr, Emily                  Pacific Lutheran      19:55.80   93             
101 Gallo, Kaylynn               Vanguard University   19:56.20   94             
102 Burnet, Kyla                 Puget Sound           19:56.75   95             
103 Bishop, Kaleigh              St. Martin's Col      19:57.35   96             
104 Scott, Becky                 Concordia Univer      19:57.40   97             
105 Zaranek, Megan               Colorado College      19:57.50   98             
106 Olsen, Courtney              Concordia Univer      19:58.15   99             
107 Pfeiffer-Hoyt, Megan         Lewis & Clark Co      19:58.50  100             
108 McConnell, Sarah             Whitman College       19:58.75  101             
109 Beare, Nicole                Humboldt State        19:59.10  102             
110 Doyle, Molly                 Cms                   20:00.03  103             
111 Hendricks, Carina            Uc-Santa Cruz         20:00.20  104             
112 Coulter, Amy                 Albertson Colleg      20:01.20  105             
113 Bartling, Jillian            Pacific Lutheran      20:01.25  106             
114 Strack, Aria                 Lewis & Clark Co      20:01.85  107             
115 Winger, Jena                 Willamette            20:02.60                  
116 Mullen, Kelsey               Pacific Lutheran      20:03.40  108             
117 Miller, Kim                  U. of Victoria        20:03.80  109             
118 McDonald, Lauren             Pacific Lutheran      20:06.20  110             
119 Hatch, Natalie               Albertson Colleg      20:06.55  111             
120 Janssen, Kyle                Eastern Oregon        20:08.15  112             
121 Wageman, Renee               Northwest U.          20:08.30  113             
122 Mielke, Becca                Eastern Oregon        20:08.40  114             
123 Mortensen, Brooke            George Fox            20:09.70  115             
124 Joyce-Summerfeld, Ashley     Whitman College       20:11.55  116             
125 Williams, Rachel             Evergreen State       20:11.80  117             
126 Graham, Lindsey              NW Nazarene           20:12.30  118             
127 Phillips, Amanda             Lewis & Clark Co      20:14.20                  
128 Moulton, Heather             Humboldt State        20:15.40  119             
129 McLaughlin, Lauren           British Columbia      20:17.00                  
130 Green, Amber                 Central Washingt      20:17.40  120             
131 Mishler, Holly               NW Nazarene           20:17.85  121             
132 Riddell, Sarah               U. of Victoria        20:18.40  122             
133 Bassett, Maddy               Puget Sound           20:19.65  123             
134 Clayton, Laura               Eastern Oregon        20:19.90                  
135 Nielsen, Jill                Corban College        20:20.45  124             
136 Weaver, Jen                  Lewis & Clark Co      20:20.60                  
137 Neilson, Becca               Southern Oregon       20:21.15  125             
138 Orme, Devon                  Uc-Santa Cruz         20:21.35  126             
139 Jessica, Pendon              St. Martin's Col      20:22.10  127             
140 Gubler, Crystal              Northwest U.          20:22.40  128             
141 Uhlig, Emily                 Central Washingt      20:23.70  129             
142 Mouzakis, Katie              Cms                   20:23.80                  
143 Parady, Katelyn              Lewis & Clark Co      20:25.20                  
144 Brett, Katrina               Willamette            20:25.30                  
145 Nunnink, Brittany            Cms                   20:25.40                  
146 Alley, Katlyn                Southern Oregon       20:25.80  130             
147 Godfrey, Colleen             Puget Sound           20:26.25  131             
148 Ostermick, Melissa           Willamette            20:27.30                  
149 Lovio, Andrea                Humboldt State        20:28.50  132             
150 Vanzandt, Marie              Cal St. Hayward       20:30.15  133             
151 Bradshaw, April              Southern Oregon       20:30.30  134             
152 Davis, Reanne                Pacific University    20:30.65  135             
153 Lloyd, Kristen               Cms                   20:31.25                  
154 Walter, Danielle             Lewis & Clark Co      20:31.70                  
155 Franco, Roxanne              Cms                   20:32.25                  
156 Beatty, Nicole               St. Martin's Col      20:33.20  136             
157 VanSteenberghe, Mary         George Fox            20:33.45  137             
158 Glaser, Marion               Colorado College      20:33.65                  
159 Kearney, Caitlin             Whitman College       20:34.10  138             
160 Wynkoop, Christy             NW Nazarene           20:34.40  139             
161 Davis, Katrina               Corban College        20:36.25  140             
162 Buckley, Shannon             Willamette            20:38.40                  
163 Masurat, Cristina            Cms                   20:38.90                  
164 DeBoer, Shannon              NW Nazarene           20:39.85                  
165 Hague, Alysha                U. of Victoria        20:40.50                  
166 Grizzard, Brittany           Concordia Univer      20:41.65  141             
167 Streuli, Autumn              Eastern Oregon        20:42.45                  
168 Talbert, Susie               Southern Oregon       20:42.75  142             
169 Mills-Novoa, Megan           Lewis & Clark Co      20:43.60                  
170 Sell, Courtney               George Fox            20:44.00  143             
171 Dobos, Marika                Eastern Oregon        20:46.35                  
172 Nugent, Erin                 Puget Sound           20:47.15  144             
173 Poland, Ashley               Colorado College      20:49.70                  
174 Magid, Kat                   Whitman College       20:51.40  145             
175 Mobarez, Jennifer            Notre Dame de Na      20:51.85  146             
176 Peterson, Betsy              Humboldt State        20:52.25  147             
177 Soon, Deanne                 Chaminade Univer      20:52.45  148             
178 Rodrigues, Nicole            Uc-Santa Cruz         20:52.60  149             
179 Salvador, Annzen             Chaminade Univer      20:53.35  150             
180 Lee, Michelle                Pacific University    20:53.95  151             
181 Rico, Rena                   Cal St. Hayward       20:54.45  152             
182 Dawkins, Stephanie           Linfield College      20:55.30  153             
183 Newell, Christy              Willamette            20:55.85                  
184 West, Stacy                  Willamette            20:56.65                  
185 Chelsi, Claussen             St. Martin's Col      20:59.15  154             
186 Shives, Alison               Willamette            21:04.35                  
187 Gerke, Genny                 Albertson Colleg      21:07.05  155             
188 Yancey, Feona                George Fox            21:07.10                  
189 Savage, Ashleigh             NW Nazarene           21:07.90                  
190 Tateishi, Caitlyn            Pacific University    21:08.40  156             
191 Kahn, Amanda                 Cal St. Hayward       21:11.25  157             
192 Larkin, Hannah               NW Nazarene           21:12.60                  
193 Castle, Lisa                 Chaminade Univer      21:16.50  158             
194 Haynes, Katy                 Uc-Santa Cruz         21:18.35                  
195 Playdon, Jennifer            Pacific University    21:19.35  159             
196 Bladorn, Kelly               George Fox            21:19.75                  
197 Waiss, Melissa               Willamette            21:21.10                  
198 cuellar, monique             Notre Dame de Na      21:22.55  160             
199 Berdahl, Chelsea             Pacific Lutheran      21:24.80  161             
200 Garcia, Amanda               Humboldt State        21:25.50  162             
201 Matzinger, Gia               Whitman College       21:25.60  163             
202 McCall, Alison               Humboldt State        21:33.40                  
203 Peltier, Jolaina             Southern Oregon       21:40.10  164             
204 Davignon, Kristin            Pacific Lutheran      21:41.35                  
205 Wilson, Mailee               Concordia Univer      21:42.10  165             
206 Fuller, Lauren               Westminster College   21:45.00  166             
207 Aikin, Sara                  Corban College        21:45.30  167             
208 Brookshire, Kirsten          Willamette            21:47.65                  
209 Van Batavia, Lianna          Corban College        21:49.50  168             
210 Blair, Kelsey                Evergreen State       21:52.55  169             
211 Barker, Brooke               Pacific University    21:56.20                  
212 Fippinger, Michelle          Chaminade Univer      21:58.00  170             
213 Medlen, Sara Ann             Vanguard University   21:58.40  171             
214 Kjerulf, Lisa                Linfield College      21:58.90  172             
215 Green, Hannah                Westminster College   22:03.80  173             
216 Dilley, Melissa              Albertson Colleg      22:08.55  174             
217 Jertberg, Beth               George Fox            22:11.80                  
218 Pratt, Suzi                  Puget Sound           22:14.55                  
219 Miller, Lexie                Pacific Lutheran      22:28.05                  
220 Parks, Allison               Westminster College   22:34.40  175             
221 Maier, Monika                Pacific Lutheran      22:34.90                  
222 Helfer, Amanda               Willamette            22:36.25                  
223 Smith, Carly                 Willamette            22:40.15                  
224 Kinuthia, Judy               Northwest U.          22:40.20  176             
225 schwabauer, shelby           Notre Dame de Na      22:45.40  177             
226 Plomski, Liesl               Evergreen State       22:45.60  178             
227 Darlow, Nora                 Puget Sound           22:46.10                  
228 Harteloo, Michelle           Linfield College      22:46.80  179             
229 Kirklin, Amanda              Evergreen State       22:49.40  180             
230 Simon, Amy                   Northwest U.          22:51.00  181             
231 Foster, Anatasia             Oregon Tech           23:01.05                  
232 Lohr, Emma                   Whitman College       23:02.55  182             
233 Lesher, Jennifer             Vanguard University   23:03.40                  
234 Ansari, Laura                Linfield College      23:05.95                  
235 Walker, Juline               Willamette            23:08.20                  
236 Blume, Katelynn              St. Martin's Col      23:11.60  183             
237 Gast, Stephanie              Cal St. Hayward       23:18.70  184             
238 Smith, Emily                 Puget Sound           23:20.70                  
239 Correia, Heather             Linfield College      23:22.40                  
240 Weseman, Crystal             Chaminade Univer      23:24.10  185             
241 manhart, caitlyn             Notre Dame de Na      23:29.60  186             
242 Hayes, Christine             Corban College        23:30.35  187             
243 Higa, Kelly                  Puget Sound           23:35.50                  
244 Sien, Annie                  Cal St. Hayward       23:38.35  188             
245 Jensen, Amanda               Westminster College   23:51.50  189             
246 Hulbert, Annette             Willamette            24:01.10                  
247 Valaas, Laura                Whitman College       24:02.90                  
248 Smallwood, Kristine          Chaminade Univer      24:08.20  190             
249 Knaus, Jamie                 Chaminade Univer      24:25.40  191             
250 Swanick, Andrea              Corban College        24:30.10  192             
251 Lilley, Miranda              Corban College        24:30.60  193             
252 Longo, Megan                 Albertson Colleg      25:14.55  194             
253 Ludwig, Brynn                Concordia Univer      25:32.80  195             
254 Haenszel, Megan              Albertson Colleg      26:02.95  196             
255 Abell, Ellen                 George Fox            27:08.90                  
256 Christensen, Alissa          Westminster College   27:41.10  197             
257 Beagley, Kathy               Westminster College   28:32.95  198             
258 Ball, Amanda                 Evergreen State       31:54.20  199             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chico State University       19    1    2    3    5    8   19   25          
      Total Time:  1:30:01.85                                                    
         Average:    18:00.37                                                    
   2 University of British Col   148    4   28   30   38   48   74   76          
      Total Time:  1:33:47.70                                                    
         Average:    18:45.54                                                    
   3 Willamette University       180   13   29   37   49   52   57   78          
      Total Time:  1:34:33.15                                                    
         Average:    18:54.63                                                    
   4 Claremont Mudd Scripps      186    7   11   41   62   65   80  103          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.76                                                    
         Average:    18:51.76                                                    
   5 Central Washington Univer   204   15   24   45   51   69  120  129          
      Total Time:  1:34:53.40                                                    
         Average:    18:58.68                                                    
   6 University of Victoria      207   14   17   50   58   68  109  122          
      Total Time:  1:34:53.30                                                    
         Average:    18:58.66                                                    
   7 Vanguard University         214    6   21   43   71   73   94  171          
      Total Time:  1:34:50.30                                                    
         Average:    18:58.06                                                    
   8 Lewis & Clark College       218   10   18   31   67   92  100  107          
      Total Time:  1:35:11.11                                                    
         Average:    19:02.22                                                    
   9 Eastern Oregon University   261    9   47   53   64   88  112  114          
      Total Time:  1:35:53.10                                                    
         Average:    19:10.62                                                    
  10 Colorado College            266   23   46   59   66   72   87   98          
      Total Time:  1:36:01.60                                                    
         Average:    19:12.32                                                    
  11 Linfield College            321   16   36   56   60  153  172  179          
      Total Time:  1:36:55.00                                                    
         Average:    19:23.00                                                    
  12 Northwest Nazarene Univer   358   32   39   79   90  118  121  139          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.70                                                    
         Average:    19:32.14                                                    
  13 George Fox University       365   35   54   70   91  115  137  143          
      Total Time:  1:37:44.11                                                    
         Average:    19:32.82                                                    
  14 University of Puget Sound   366   27   44   77   95  123  131  144          
      Total Time:  1:37:45.25                                                    
         Average:    19:33.05                                                    
  15 University of California    374   40   55   86   89  104  126  149          
      Total Time:  1:37:57.10                                                    
         Average:    19:35.42                                                    
  16 Pacific University          407   12   26   83  135  151  156  159          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.95                                                    
         Average:    19:40.99                                                    
  17 Pacific Lutheran Universi   424   42   75   93  106  108  110  161          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.15                                                    
         Average:    19:43.63                                                    
  18 Humboldt State University   468   33   82  102  119  132  147  162          
      Total Time:  1:39:22.70                                                    
         Average:    19:52.54                                                    
  19 Northwest University        498   20   61  113  128  176  181               
      Total Time:  1:41:08.10                                                    
         Average:    20:13.62                                                    
  20 St. Martin's College        547   34   96  127  136  154  183               
      Total Time:  1:40:47.70                                                    
         Average:    20:09.54                                                    
  21 Concordia University - OR   565   63   97   99  141  165  195               
      Total Time:  1:41:44.45                                                    
         Average:    20:20.89                                                    
  22 Albertson College of Idah   567   22  105  111  155  174  194  196          
      Total Time:  1:42:02.75                                                    
         Average:    20:24.55                                                    
  23 Whitman College             581   81  101  116  138  145  163  182          
      Total Time:  1:41:19.85                                                    
         Average:    20:15.97                                                    
  24 Southern Oregon Universit   695  125  130  134  142  164                    
      Total Time:  1:43:40.10                                                    
         Average:    20:44.02                                                    
  25 Evergreen State College     729   85  117  169  178  180  199               
      Total Time:  1:47:28.55                                                    
         Average:    21:29.71                                                    
  26 Notre Dame de Namur Unive   753   84  146  160  177  186                    
      Total Time:  1:48:16.50                                                    
         Average:    21:39.30                                                    
  27 Corban College              786  124  140  167  168  187  192  193          
      Total Time:  1:48:01.85                                                    
         Average:    21:36.37                                                    
  28 Chaminade University        811  148  150  158  170  185  190  191          
      Total Time:  1:48:24.40                                                    
         Average:    21:40.88                                                    
  29 California State Universi   814  133  152  157  184  188                    
      Total Time:  1:49:32.90                                                    
         Average:    21:54.58                                                    
  30 Westminster College         900  166  173  175  189  197  198               
      Total Time:  1:57:55.80                                                    
         Average:    23:35.16


Event 5  Men 8k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kezes, Paul                  Team XO               23:26.40    1             
  2 Braden, Forest               Unattached            23:37.15                  
  3 McLean, Dan                  Rrs - Mizuno          24:22.00                  
  4 Laurie, Steve                Team Eugene           24:28.30                  
  5 Stout, Jake                  Greater Boise Ru      24:38.10                  
  6 Thomas, Jon                  Unattached            24:42.30                  
  7 Morgan, David                Lane Community C      24:54.60    2             
  8 Riley, Tim                   Eastside Track Club   24:57.70    3             
  9 Griffiths, Eric              Eastside Track Club   25:04.00    4             
 10 McCurry, Patrick             Eastside Track Club   25:05.70    5             
 11 Gonzales, Danny              Unattached            25:06.15                  
 12 Hemlock, Clay                Unattached            25:09.80                  
 13 Brashers, Preston            Unattached            25:11.95                  
 14 Mangrum, Ben                 Team XO               25:12.60    6             
 15 Fuller, Andrew               Spokane CC            25:12.90    7             
 16 Williams, Sean               Eastside Track Club   25:13.15    8             
 17 Barnhart, Matt               Lane Community C      25:14.45    9             
 18 Santos, Manuel               Clark College         25:16.45   10             
 19 Bauman, Ahrlin               Club Northwest        25:17.40                  
 20 Peach, Jasper                Humboldt State        25:18.65                  
 21 Bromka, Alec                 Unattached            25:18.95                  
 22 Johnson, Destry              Team XO               25:22.65   11             
 23 Hollingshead, Aaron          Unattached            25:26.50                  
 24 Coolidge, Trevor             Portland              25:29.50   12             
 25 Vandenberg, Steve            Portland              25:32.10   13             
 26 Haugen, Michael              Portland              25:32.30   14             
 27 Culver, Justin               Unattached            25:39.35                  
 28 Day, Shawn                   Team Eugene           25:39.75                  
 29 Gorder, Andy                 Portland              25:45.35   15             
 30 Knackstedt, Scott            Portland              25:47.20   16             
 31 Darda, Joe                   Unattached            25:47.25                  
 32 Workman, Brandon             Team XO               25:49.55   17             
 33 Wyatt, Tom                   Unattached            25:50.70                  
 34 Juarez, Jose                 Spokane CC            25:51.45   18             
 35 Michael, Brandon             UO Running Club       25:53.65   19             
 36 Ault, Steven                 Portland              25:54.75   20             
 37 Thompson, Lance              Team XO               25:56.30   21             
 38 Drouet, Jeff                 Team XO               25:57.20   22             
 39 Peterson, Tom                Unattached            25:59.55                  
 40 Oliver, Stephen              Unattached            25:59.65                  
 41 Lehman, JT                   Portland              26:00.10   23             
 42 Roulston, David              Unattached            26:00.30                  
 43 Wilson, Jeffrey              Chico State Univ      26:00.95                  
 44 Poffenroth, Ben              Lane Community C      26:01.70   24             
 45 Schlegel, Rob                Portland              26:02.30                  
 46 Serna, Eduardo               Unattached            26:03.45                  
 47 Laverty, Keith               Unattached            26:05.10                  
 48 Bellisario, Nick             Portland              26:05.70                  
 49 Burck, Eric                  Spokane CC            26:07.30   25             
 50 Welsh, Mark                  Unattached            26:09.45                  
 51 Marquez, Angel               Chico State Univ      26:13.25                  
 52 Limon, Omar                  Unattached            26:16.30                  
 53 Anderson, Mike               Eastside Track Club   26:18.90   26             
 54 Binschus, Chris              Unattached            26:20.40                  
 55 Nasim, Niwar                 Unattached Clan       26:23.50                  
 56 Casteel, A.J.                Lane Community C      26:23.65   27             
 57 Mantalas, John               Team XO               26:25.00   28             
 58 Garrison, Perry              Treasure Valley       26:26.10   29             
 59 Cobb, Josh                   Clackamas CC          26:26.25   30             
 60 Gill, Jeff                   Portland              26:26.50                  
 61 Deshazo, Matt                Unattached            26:27.30                  
 62 Moeller, Mark                Spokane CC            26:28.40   31             
 63 Rath, Joseph                 Unattached            26:30.15                  
 64 Duenas, Alex                 Chico State Univ      26:33.00                  
 65 Finney, Grant                Bruin TC              26:37.70                  
 66 Reid, David                  UO Running Club       26:38.15   32             
 67 Gall, Ben                    Eastside Track Club   26:40.60   33             
 68 Fulton, Leland               Lane Community C      26:43.30   34             
 69 Anderson, Kyle               Spokane CC            26:44.00   35             
 70 Moorman, Anthony             Spokane CC            26:46.15   36             
 71 Benson, Doug                 Clackamas CC          26:49.10   37             
 72 Khalif, Hassan               Highline CC           26:50.05   38             
 73 Cherry, Chris                Unattached            26:50.35                  
 74 Siebert, Nick                Unattached            26:50.85                  
 75 Ullman, Kevin                Team XO               26:51.20                  
 76 Kulvi, Trevor                Unattached            26:54.90                  
 77 Pino, Adam                   Lane Community C      26:55.05   39             
 78 Cowger, Colin                Corvallis Runnin      26:55.80   40             
 79 Schroeder, Ian               Eastside Track Club   26:56.65   41             
 80 Hulst, Josh                  UO Running Club       26:57.00   42             
 81 Saltenberger, Morgan         Spokane CC            26:57.25   43             
 82 Mandell, Derek               Portland              27:04.50                  
 83 Stephenson, Corey            Spokane CC            27:05.70                  
 84 Sully, Kevin                 UO Running Club       27:12.15   44             
 85 Schenck, Justin              Clackamas CC          27:14.95   45             
 86 Coleman, Sean                Clark College         27:16.90   46             
 87 Pletscher, Graeme            UO Running Club       27:17.30   47             
 88 Greenleaf, Cory              Clark College         27:19.45   48             
 89 Senner, Nathan               Team XO               27:20.00                  
 90 Bautista, Juan               Clark College         27:22.20   49             
 91 McDonald-Robbins, Noah       Highline CC           27:25.40   50             
 92 Nakata, Greg                 Clackamas CC          27:31.10   51             
 93 Haddow, Nick                 Unattached            27:32.55                  
 94 Cooper, Julian               Unattached            27:32.70                  
 95 Wedam, Brandon               Portland              27:35.50                  
 96 Hurlburt, John               Highline CC           27:37.90   52             
 97 Essig, Mike                  Highline CC           27:39.35   53             
 98 Lynch, Russ                  Unattached            27:44.85                  
 99 Frisbey, Riley               Treasure Valley       27:47.15   54             
100 Peterman, Matt               Clackamas CC          27:48.50   55             
101 Domiquez-Morales, Alejan     Mount Hood            27:52.60   56             
102 Burg, Matt                   Bruin TC              27:53.60                  
103 Carman, Jeff                 Unattached            28:00.10                  
104 Rutter, Alex                 Unattached            28:00.35                  
105 Eklund, Erik                 Treasure Valley       28:05.65   57             
106 McLoughlin, Larry            Clark College         28:12.05   58             
107 Nickelson, Matt              Lane Community C      28:12.65   59             
108 Nakano, Cam                  Puget Sound           28:16.50   60             
109 Harmon, Blake                Unattached            28:20.05                  
110 Blount, Kevin                Spokane CC            28:25.05                  
111 Graves, Johnathan            Clark College         28:26.65   61             
112 Stevens, James               Clackamas CC          28:29.75   62             
113 Boyles, Alejandro            Mount Hood            28:32.85   63             
114 Terry, Dave                  Eastside Track Club   28:43.90                  
115 Holderith, Torey             Puget Sound           28:45.20   64             
116 Ney, Jim                     Unattached            28:48.30                  
117 Monteleone, Anthony          Unattached            28:50.20                  
118 Kimuhu, Victor               Highline CC           28:52.40   65             
119 Dickson, Perry               Lane Community C      28:56.10                  
120 McNUTT, Isaac                Mount Hood            29:02.40   66             
121 Anderson, Darin              Treasure Valley       29:02.80   67             
122 Cruz, Orlando                Mount Hood            29:05.75   68             
123 Casados, Pat                 Puget Sound           29:11.10   69             
124 Johnson, DJ                  Clackamas CC          29:13.15   70             
125 Kinch, Dallas                Eastside Track Club   29:16.05                  
126 Davis, Kenny                 Clark College         29:18.65   71             
127 Moe, Jared                   SW Oregon             29:20.55   72             
128 noble, Philip                Treasure Valley       29:21.40   73             
129 Boat, Ryan                   Corvallis Runnin      29:22.85   74             
130 Kerth, Brett                 Clark College         29:29.10                  
131 Hensley, Aaron               Mount Hood            29:33.50   75             
132 Lindsay, Patrick             Seattle Running       29:42.45                  
133 Nakagawa, Eisaku             Bellevue CC           29:44.60                  
134 Kratzer, Josh                Bellevue CC           29:55.85                  
135 Bell, Eric                   Clark College         30:04.15                  
136 Crouch, Nick                 Clark College         30:05.50                  
137 Reese, Nate                  Corvallis Runnin      30:10.95   76             
138 Galvin, Andrew               Puget Sound           30:12.50   77             
139 Bynum, Cammeron              SW Oregon             30:24.65   78             
140 Gerry, Bryan                 Unattached Clan       30:25.20                  
141 Tanner, Michael              Corvallis Runnin      30:33.95   79             
142 Jewell, Travis               Everett CC            30:40.40                  
143 Baker, Andrew                Clackamas CC          30:46.40                  
144 Carlson, Kevin               SW Oregon             30:48.00   80             
145 Trenkel, Josh                Treasure Valley       30:56.20   81             
146 Sandoval, Juan               Treasure Valley       30:56.21   82             
147 Gargallo, Jose               Unattached            30:59.05                  
148 Johns, Jeremy                Clark College         31:02.40                  
149 Moore, Walter                SW Oregon             31:07.40   83             
150 Powers, Tyler                SW Oregon             31:08.00   84             
151 Ulrich, Leonard              Eastside Track Club   31:23.20                  
152 Pryce, Cord                  Unattached Clan       31:34.80                  
153 Rivera, Jose                 Treasure Valley       31:48.50                  
154 Blevins, Ryan                Lane Community C      31:59.65                  
155 Root, Kyle                   Treasure Valley       32:10.35                  
156 Weaver, Darin                Puget Sound           32:11.70   85             
157 Reynolds, Shawn              Treasure Valley       32:15.80                  
158 Spinney, Nate                UO Running Club       33:01.80   86             
159 Julian, Kevin                Corvallis Runnin      33:12.80   87             
160 Hickernell, Stephen          Mount Hood            33:14.00   88             
161 Benham, Joshua               Everett CC            34:45.95                  
162 Ust, Chris                   Bellevue CC           34:59.35                  
163 Shipp, Eric                  SW Oregon             36:02.30   89             
164 Kapil, Peter                 Everett CC            36:57.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eastside Track Club          46    3    4    5    8   26   33   41          
      Total Time:  2:06:39.45                                                    
         Average:    25:19.89                                                    
   2 Team XO                      56    1    6   11   17   21   22   28          
      Total Time:  2:05:47.50                                                    
         Average:    25:09.50                                                    
   3 University of Portland       70   12   13   14   15   16   20   23          
      Total Time:  2:08:06.45                                                    
         Average:    25:37.29                                                    
   4 Lane Community College       96    2    9   24   27   34   39   59          
      Total Time:  2:09:17.70                                                    
         Average:    25:51.54                                                    
   5 Spokane Community College   116    7   18   25   31   35   36   43          
      Total Time:  2:10:24.05                                                    
         Average:    26:04.81                                                    
   6 UO Running Club             184   19   32   42   44   47   86               
      Total Time:  2:13:58.25                                                    
         Average:    26:47.65                                                    
   7 Clark College               211   10   46   48   49   58   61   71          
      Total Time:  2:15:27.05                                                    
         Average:    27:05.41                                                    
   8 Clackamas Community Colle   218   30   37   45   51   55   62   70          
      Total Time:  2:15:49.90                                                    
         Average:    27:09.98                                                    
   9 Highline Community Colleg   258   38   50   52   53   65                    
      Total Time:  2:18:25.11                                                    
         Average:    27:41.02                                                    
  10 Treasure Valley Community   280   29   54   57   67   73   81   82          
      Total Time:  2:20:43.11                                                    
         Average:    28:08.62                                                    
  11 Mount Hood Community Coll   328   56   63   66   68   75   88               
      Total Time:  2:24:07.10                                                    
         Average:    28:49.42                                                    
  12 University of Puget Sound   355   60   64   69   77   85                    
      Total Time:  2:28:37.00                                                    
         Average:    29:43.40                                                    
  13 Corvallis Running Project   356   40   74   76   79   87                    
      Total Time:  2:30:16.35                                                    
         Average:    30:03.27                                                    
  14 Southwestern Oregon Commu   397   72   78   80   83   84   89               
      Total Time:  2:32:48.60                                                    
         Average:    30:33.72                                                    


Event 6  Women 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Vander Meulen, Tania         Unattached            17:35.00                  
  2 Wemple, Robin                Unattached            17:49.05                  
  3 Beechy, Tiffany              UO Running Club       17:59.30    1             
  4 Jones, Kelsey                Eastside Track Club   18:08.00    2             
  5 Williams, Evelyn             Team Gfr Salem        18:49.85    3             
  6 Carpenter, Kristin           British Columbia      18:54.15                  
  7 Mullen, Lindy                Unattached            18:54.60                  
  8 Wegman, Karina               Unattached            18:55.75                  
  9 Hooks, Amy                   Eastside Track Club   18:58.20    4             
 10 Ivie, Allison                Unattached            19:00.60                  
 11 Barker-McCurry, Andrija      Eastside Track Club   19:01.65    5             
 12 Collins, Emily               Unattached            19:02.00                  
 13 Compton, Jenifer             Unattached            19:02.45                  
 14 White, Kendel                Unattached            19:07.25                  
 15 Gilbert, Katie               Lane Community C      19:18.75    6             
 16 Lutz, Tonya                  Team Gfr Salem        19:20.20    7             
 17 Ulrich, Lindsey              Eastside Track Club   19:21.40    8             
 18 Turner, Kelly                Spokane CC            19:22.80    9             
 19 Moran, Dinora                Chico State Univ      19:24.40   10             
 20 Piazza, Sarah                UO Running Club       19:29.45   11             
 21 Matsen, Laura                Fit Right NW          19:30.70                  
 22 Finney, Rian                 Eastern Oregon        19:34.10                  
 23 Wright, Lindy                Unattached            19:36.90                  
 24 McKillip, Lyndsey            Clackamas CC          19:38.75                  
 25 Murray, Ellen                Bellevue CC           19:41.70   12             
 26 Brown, Lindsey               Chico State Univ      19:45.05   13             
 27 McCaslin, Amy                Unattached            19:46.25                  
 28 Howlan, Denise               Team Gfr Salem        19:47.30   14             
 29 Johnson, Crystal             Unattached            19:47.45                  
 30 Ripple, Leah                 Tacoma CC             19:55.45                  
 31 Barbour, Sheree              Highline CC           20:00.30   15             
 32 Mahtala, Jaclyn              Unattached            20:01.05                  
 33 Miles, Alexandra             Unattached            20:01.20                  
 34 Shipman, Taylor              Unattached Clan       20:04.25                  
 35 Mercer, Breanna              Clark College         20:05.25   16             
 36 Harper, Jessica              Clackamas CC          20:05.30                  
 37 Cavaletto, Nancy             Chico State Univ      20:10.10   17             
 38 Stephens, Kellie             Chico State Univ      20:15.60   18             
 39 Wilson, Mercedes             Spokane CC            20:18.15   19             
 40 Compogno, Katie              Spokane CC            20:20.10   20             
 41 Bradshaw, Carley             UO Running Club       20:21.75   21             
 42 McNally, Audra               Clark College         20:22.85   22             
 43 Lukashova, Luda              Clackamas CC          20:23.90                  
 44 Starodubtseva, Toma          Lane Community C      20:28.30   23             
 45 Fine, Shalene                Lane Community C      20:33.85   24             
 46 McCanick, Ann                Unattached Clan       20:40.50                  
 47 Barker, Jessyca              Eastside Track Club   20:44.30   25             
 48 Baker, Leslie                Spokane CC            20:45.55   26             
 49 Enfield, Katie               Chico State Univ      20:46.80   27             
 50 Foster, Ondi                 Chico State Univ      20:50.40   28             
 51 Rutter, Taebrooke            Spokane CC            20:50.85   29             
 52 Meyer, Sarah                 Unattached            20:51.15                  
 53 zusman, kelly                Prc                   20:54.50                  
 54 Gibson, Tiffany              Lane Community C      20:55.65   30             
 55 Rutter, Chelsea              Spokane CC            21:03.35   31             
 56 Ochse, Shelista              Tacoma CC             21:07.00                  
 57 Garner, Chelsea              Spokane CC            21:08.25   32             
 58 Fayant, Tammy                Spokane CC            21:09.90                  
 59 Brainard, Susan              Team Gfr Salem        21:16.10   33             
 60 Fielder, Charlonda           Clark College         21:18.30   34             
 61 Wilson, Hannah               UO Running Club       21:22.50   35             
 62 Robinson, Dena               Bellevue CC           21:24.55   36             
 63 Brandjord, Annie             UO Running Club       21:24.90   37             
 64 Better, Melissa              Highline CC           21:25.30   38             
 65 Ward, Pamila                 Treasure Valley       21:31.85   39             
 66 Newman, Liz                  Clark College         21:36.00   40             
 67 Vesey, Robin                 Unattached            21:41.30                  
 68 McKenny, Cassie              Highline CC           21:46.75   41             
 69 Montez, Sarah                Unattached            21:48.75                  
 70 Ulrich, Sister               Eastside Track Club   21:55.65   42             
 71 Schmidt, Sue                 Team Gfr Salem        22:00.15   43             
 72 Sims, Sherri                 Unattached            22:01.85                  
 73 Kawasaki-Bauman, Annie       Club Northwest        22:02.80                  
 74 Moore, Emilee                Lane Community C      22:03.30   44             
 75 Nelson, Andrea               Lane Community C      22:04.50   45             
 76 Yarranton, Rachel            Lewis & Clark Co      22:07.15   46             
 77 Kress, Nicole                Treasure Valley       22:07.45   47             
 78 Farah, Lyndsey               Highline CC           22:13.30   48             
 79 Crager, Julia                Lewis & Clark Co      22:13.60   49             
 80 Querna, Paige                Spokane CC            22:13.90                  
 81 Patterson, Katie             Treasure Valley       22:23.90   50             
 82 Glendill, Nikki              Lane Community C      22:25.05   51             
 83 Baird, Hilary                Spokane CC            22:30.15                  
 84 Cranford, Amy                Unattached            22:33.20                  
 85 Stevens, Cori                Lewis & Clark Co      22:33.40   52             
 86 Meeker, Rosie                Highline CC           22:39.45   53             
 87 Pedersen, Ivy                Lewis & Clark Co      22:40.80   54             
 88 Kiehl, Kate                  Lewis & Clark Co      23:05.10   55             
 89 Coe Smith, Sage              Lewis & Clark Co      23:05.45   56             
 90 Underwood, Jenna             SW Oregon             23:21.75                  
 91 Glenn, Cindy                 Unattached            23:31.60                  
 92 Pecora, Haley                Unattached            23:40.20                  
 93 Powell, Jenine               Bellevue CC           23:40.25   57             
 94 Wright, Teresa               Everett CC            23:43.60                  
 95 Emmel, Jessica               Treasure Valley       23:44.00   58             
 96 Green, Shante                Treasure Valley       23:50.55   59             
 97 Yeh, Christine               Bellevue CC           23:53.70   60             
 98 Wirtz, Rebekah               Bellevue CC           23:54.70   61             
 99 Gilligan, Mallorie           Clark College         24:00.40   62             
100 Olsen, Chelsea               Lewis & Clark Co      24:31.20   63             
101 Quichocho, Dee Dee           Tacoma CC             24:45.80                  
102 Pacha, Shannon               Unattached            24:55.90                  
103 Bilte, Stacey                Spokane CC            25:35.10                  
104 Pefley, Sarah                Bellevue CC           25:56.15   64             
105 White, Heather               Everett CC            26:04.35                  
106 Buttrey, Lindsey             Clark College         26:10.45   65             
107 Waite, Ariel                 Treasure Valley       29:02.40   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Eastside Track Club          44    2    4    5    8   25   42               
      Total Time:  1:36:13.55                                                    
         Average:    19:14.71                                                    
   2 Chico State University       85   10   13   17   18   27   28               
      Total Time:  1:40:21.95                                                    
         Average:    20:04.39                                                    
   3 Team Gfr Salem              100    3    7   14   33   43                    
      Total Time:  1:41:13.60                                                    
         Average:    20:14.72                                                    
   4 Spokane Community College   103    9   19   20   26   29   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:41:37.46                                                    
         Average:    20:19.49                                                    
   5 UO Running Club             105    1   11   21   35   37                    
      Total Time:  1:40:37.90                                                    
         Average:    20:07.58                                                    
   6 Lane Community College      127    6   23   24   30   44   45   51          
      Total Time:  1:43:19.85                                                    
         Average:    20:39.97                                                    
   7 Clark College               174   16   22   34   40   62   65               
      Total Time:  1:47:22.80                                                    
         Average:    21:28.56                                                    
   8 Highline Community Colleg   195   15   38   41   48   53                    
      Total Time:  1:48:05.11                                                    
         Average:    21:37.02                                                    
   9 Bellevue Community Colleg   226   12   36   57   60   61   64               
      Total Time:  1:52:34.90                                                    
         Average:    22:30.98                                                    
  10 Treasure Valley Community   253   39   47   50   58   59   66               
      Total Time:  1:53:37.75                                                    
         Average:    22:43.55                                                    
  11 Lewis & Clark College       256   46   49   52   54   55   56   63          
      Total Time:  1:52:40.05                                                    
         Average:    22:32.01