Women 5000m
   1 18:29.40 Zerzan, Sarah       31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
   2 18:51.60 Maki, Alison        31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
   3 18:57.85 Coffman, Maddie     31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
   4 19:06.40 Sherwood, Lauren    31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
   5 19:07.90 Sharratt, Ashley    31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
   6 19:13.25 Hart, Elizabeth     31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
   7 19:39.85 Engle, Mara         31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
   8 19:41.25 Wright, Bobbi       31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
   9 19:41.80 Polanco, Edith      31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  10 19:49.99 Brett, Katrina      Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  11 20:02.60 Winger, Jena        31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  12 20:17.05 Muren, Natalie      Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  13 20:24.72 Phimister, Molly    Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  14 20:27.30 Ostermick, Melissa  31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  15 20:35.41 Rosenberg, Kendra   Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  16 20:37.47 Buckley, Shannon    Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  17 20:55.85 Newell, Christy     31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  18 20:56.65 West, Stacy         31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  19 21:04.35 Shives, Alison      31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  20 21:21.10 Waiss, Melissa      31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  21 21:47.65 Brookshire, Kirsten 31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  22 21:49.89 Walker, Juline      Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  23 22:14.23 Helfer, Amanda      Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  24 22:23.51 Hulbert, Annette    Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  25 22:40.15 Smith, Carly        31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  26 24:08.92 Adler, Constance    Mike Hodges Invite 2005

Women 6000m
   1 21:58.00 Zerzan, Sarah       NCAA DIII West Regional Championships
   2 22:53.80 Hart, Elizabeth     Northwest Conference Championships
   3 22:58.20 Coffman, Maddie     Northwest Conference Championships
   4 23:06.55 Maki, Alison        NCAA DIII West Regional Championships
   5 23:16.40 Sherwood, Lauren    Northwest Conference Championships
   6 23:17.86 Winger, Jena        OSU Beaver Classic
   7 23:25.47 Sharratt, Ashley    Sundodger Invitational
   8 23:50.09 Polanco, Edith      OSU Beaver Classic
   9 23:52.00 Brett, Katrina      Pre's Trail Cross Country Open
  10 23:54.09 Engle, Mara         Sundodger Invitational
  11 24:00.80 Phimister, Molly    Northwest Conference Championships
  12 24:03.37 Ostermick, Melissa  OSU Beaver Classic
  13 24:08.12 Rosenberg, Kendra   Sundodger Invitational
  14 24:12.33 Buckley, Shannon    OSU Beaver Classic
  15 24:12.60 Wright, Bobbi       Northwest Conference Championships
  16 24:29.50 Muren, Natalie      Northwest Conference Championships
  17 25:09.74 West, Stacy         OSU Beaver Classic
  18 25:31.05 Shives, Alison      OSU Beaver Classic
  19 25:38.83 Brookshire, Kirsten OSU Beaver Classic
  20 25:42.56 Newell, Christy     Sundodger Invitational
  21 26:02.14 Walker, Juline      OSU Beaver Classic
  22 26:07.08 Waiss, Melissa      OSU Beaver Classic
  23 26:36.98 Hulbert, Annette    OSU Beaver Classic
  24 27:37.05 Helfer, Amanda      OSU Beaver Classic
  25 28:12.26 Smith, Carly        Sundodger Invitational
  26 28:13.46 Adler, Constance    OSU Beaver Classic
 
Men 8000m
   1 24:48.36 Symmonds, Nick      Sundodger Invitational
   2 24:52.60 Overby, Scott       31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
   3 25:10.48 Ruiz, Carlos        Sundodger Invitational
   4 25:11.70 Batch, Ian          31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
   5 25:15.90 Knutson-Lombardo, Tr31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
   6 25:21.00 Nebert, Lucas       OSU Beaver Classic
   7 25:35.00 Ames, Jason         OSU Beaver Classic
   8 25:42.63 Vieyra, Julio       Sundodger Invitational
   9 25:47.40 Clough, Josh        31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  10 25:47.90 Harris, Travis      Northwest Conference Championships
  11 25:48.40 Edson, Josh         31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  12 25:48.85 Boyd, Wyatt         31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  13 26:01.00 Millard, Steven     OSU Beaver Classic
  14 26:07.00 Timbrell, Jamie     OSU Beaver Classic
  14 26:07.00 Jimenez, Alex       OSU Beaver Classic
  16 26:14.00 Leipzig, Ben        OSU Beaver Classic
  17 26:27.00 May, Lucas          OSU Beaver Classic
  18 27:15.00 Rebol, Nathan       OSU Beaver Classic
  19 27:15.91 Daniels-Hall, Joe   Sundodger Invitational
  20 27:34.35 Ottinger, Everett   31stAnnual Willamette Invitational
  21 28:56.00 Gale, William       OSU Beaver Classic
 
Men 4 Mile
   1 20:36.99 Batch, Ian          Mike Hodges Invite 2005
   2 20:47.34 Knutson-Lombardo, TrMike Hodges Invite 2005
   3 20:51.99 Symmonds, Nick      Mike Hodges Invite 2005
   4 20:57.14 Overby, Scott       Mike Hodges Invite 2005
   5 21:04.99 Boyd, Wyatt         Mike Hodges Invite 2005
   6 21:11.24 Harris, Travis      Mike Hodges Invite 2005
   7 21:14.23 Vieyra, Julio       Mike Hodges Invite 2005
   8 21:24.76 Clough, Josh        Mike Hodges Invite 2005
   9 21:26.13 Nebert, Lucas       Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  10 21:36.26 Edson, Josh         Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  11 21:42.49 Jimenez, Alex       Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  12 21:45.99 Millard, Steven     Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  13 21:51.67 Ruiz, Carlos        Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  14 22:00.45 Leipzig, Ben        Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  15 22:02.72 May, Lucas          Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  16 22:03.41 Timbrell, Jamie     Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  17 23:06.68 Daniels-Hall, Joe   Mike Hodges Invite 2005
  18 23:10.88 Rebol, Nathan       Mike Hodges Invite 2005