Willamette University                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Willamette Invitational - 9/30/2006                       
                           32nd Charles Bowles Invite                            
                            Bush Park, Salem, Oregon                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rono, Aron                   Azusa Pacific         23:43.35    1             
  2 Kiplagat, David              Alaska Anchorage      24:06.25    2             
  3 Handler, Carlos              Concordia (Cal.)      24:13.55    3             
  4 Venancio, Marco              Concordia (Cal.)      24:23.85    4             
  5 Hantau, Calin                Lewis-Clark           24:24.15    5             
  6 Marion, Pat                  Concordia (Cal.)      24:39.70    6             
  7 Schmidt, Mike                Concordia (Cal.)      24:40.50    7             
  8 Carlos, Shane                British Columbia      24:41.45    8             
  9 Riak, John                   St. Martin's          24:42.15    9             
 10 Megazzi, Aaron               Westmont College      24:49.00   10             
 11 Batch, Ian                   Willamette            24:54.05   11             
 12 Scotchmer, Sam               Central Washingt      24:57.30   12             
 13 Dickson, Aaron               Alaska Anchorage      24:57.75   13             
 14 Cherry, Robert               Westmont College      24:58.50   14             
 15 Palmer, Trevor               Southern Oregon       24:58.65   15             
 16 Galbraith, Aaron             Lewis-Clark           24:59.55   16             
 17 Flores, Alex                 Concordia (Cal.)      24:59.75   17             
 18 Wilson, Harrison             Linfield College      25:06.05   18             
 19 Valenzuela, Jason            Vanguard              25:17.55   19             
 20 Badley, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)      25:17.95   20             
 21 Senrud, Logan                Western Washingt      25:18.90   21             
 22 Hopper, Tyler                Albertson             25:19.75   22             
 23 Brosnan, Sean                Concordia (Cal.)      25:20.15   23             
 24 Jabaz, Jorge                 Concordia (Cal.)      25:20.95   24             
 25 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (Ore.)      25:21.35   25             
 26 Roholt, Taylor               Willamette            25:22.50   26             
 27 Hanlin, Trevor               Puget Sound           25:22.90   27             
 28 Pollard, Dan                 Puget Sound           25:23.05   28             
 29 Chlebeck, Jesse              Albertson             25:23.35   29             
 30 Knight, Brent                Alaska Anchorage      25:23.65   30             
 31 Henry, Keever                Western Washingt      25:24.00   31             
 32 Ambrose, Caleb               Westmont College      25:24.65   32             
 33 VanTress, Jeremy             Byu-Hawaii            25:25.80   33             
 34 Puzey, Jacob                 Byu-Hawaii            25:27.00   34             
 35 Blackburn, Troy              Eastern Oregon        25:27.35   35             
 36 Nyuop, Bul                   Western Washingt      25:28.40   36             
 37 Moe, Jake                    George Fox            25:28.55   37             
 38 Mesa, Caleb                  Azusa Pacific         25:28.65   38             
 39 Limon, Omar                  Humboldt State        25:29.45   39             
 40 Kruese, Cameron              Southern Oregon       25:30.50   40             
 41 Tomsich, Anthony             Western Washingt      25:31.05   41             
 42 Sherman, Peter               Azusa Pacific         25:31.60   42             
 43 Nebert, Lucas                Willamette            25:32.80   43             
 44 Padilla, Andres              Concordia (Cal.)      25:33.75                  
 45 Lynch, Caleb                 Azusa Pacific         25:39.70   44             
 46 Dixon, Andrew                Westmont College      25:39.85   45             
 47 Gulden, Mathew               Byu-Hawaii            25:42.95   46             
 48 Boyle, Mick                  Alaska Anchorage      25:43.65   47             
 49 Donnelly, Craig              Westmont College      25:44.55   48             
 50 Jirot, Nicolas               Concordia (Ore.)      25:44.56   49             
 51 Nitoi, Ciprian               Lewis-Clark           25:45.80   50             
 52 Elam, Jimmy                  Humboldt State        25:45.90   51             
 53 Puzey, Thomas                Byu-Hawaii            25:48.05   52             
 54 Symonds, Jeff                British Columbia      25:48.50   53             
 55 Hartanov, Travis             Vanguard              25:50.85   54             
 56 Brancheau, Sam               Western Washingt      25:51.30   55             
 57 Harper, Kenneth              Byu-Hawaii            25:53.60   56             
 58 Clough, Josh                 Willamette            25:54.15   57             
 59 Knutson-Lombardo, Trista     Willamette            25:54.65   58             
 60 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette            25:56.30   59             
 61 Ellis, Auston                Alaska Anchorage      25:56.35   60             
 62 Peacock, Stephen             Puget Sound           25:56.90   61             
 63 Snyder, Chris                Azusa Pacific         25:57.80   62             
 64 Stewart, Will                British Columbia      25:57.95   63             
 65 Peters, Kellen               Pacific (Ore.)        25:59.10   64             
 66 Lawrence, Yancey             Lewis & Clark Co      25:59.35   65             
 67 Platano, Chris               Willamette            25:59.70   66             
 68 Pollard, Shawn               Linfield College      26:02.75   67             
 69 Clark, Samuel                Whitman College       26:04.35   68             
 70 Hayes, Ryan                  Pt. Loma Nazaren      26:04.60   69             
 71 Woods, Brian                 Whitman College       26:04.85   70             
 72 Smith, Billy                 Vanguard              26:04.86   71             
 73 James, Eddie                 Concordia (Ore.)      26:05.95   72             
 74 Lemay, Keith                 Western Washingt      26:07.65   73             
 75 Rodie, Bryan                 Azusa Pacific         26:09.55   74             
 76 bernard, jason               Corban College        26:10.00   75             
 77 Castellon, Noe               Pt. Loma Nazaren      26:10.20   76             
 78 Hunsucker, Chad              Corban College        26:10.50   77             
 79 Reynolds, Francis            Puget Sound           26:11.55   78             
 80 Pheil, John                  Azusa Pacific         26:11.60   79             
 81 Jeffers, Kevin               Southern Oregon       26:12.85   80             
 82 Kotaich, Kyle                Willamette            26:13.55                  
 83 Vincent, Phil                Lewis-Clark           26:14.30   81             
 84 Wai, Wai John                Concordia (Cal.)      26:17.05                  
 85 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield College      26:17.20   82             
 86 McIsaac, Chris               Linfield College      26:18.95   83             
 87 Dickson, Drew                Alaska Anchorage      26:19.95   84             
 88 Millard, Steven              Willamette            26:21.05                  
 89 Rapet, Paul                  George Fox            26:21.60   85             
 90 Lewis, Jason                 Humboldt State        26:21.61   86             
 91 Maldonado, Erick             Notre Dame de         26:21.75   87             
 92 Adams, Sean                  Westmont College      26:24.65   88             
 93 Finney, Grant                George Fox            26:25.55   89             
 94 Valdez, Daniel               Concordia (Ore.)      26:26.55   90             
 95 Sybrowsky, Joseph            Byu-Hawaii            26:26.90   91             
 96 Packard, AJ                  Willamette            26:27.10                  
 97 Alvarado, Nicholas           Seattle University    26:27.45   92             
 98 Knutson, Austin              Willamette            26:28.35                  
 99 Fowler, Brett                Lewis-Clark           26:29.05   93             
100 McLaughlin, James            Pt. Loma Nazaren      26:29.40   94             
101 Heuzo, Arturo                Notre Dame de         26:29.90   95             
102 Hickey, Sergio               Pacific (Ore.)        26:30.95   96             
103 Borger, Ryan                 Westmont College      26:31.50   97             
104 De La Vega, Luis             Concordia (Cal.)      26:32.60                  
105 Thomas, Jason                Vanguard              26:33.05   98             
106 Kulvi, Trevor                Central Washingt      26:33.80   99             
107 Yerena, Johnny               Notre Dame de         26:34.15  100             
108 McDonald, John               Central Washingt      26:35.35  101             
109 Vieyra, Julio                Willamette            26:36.05                  
110 Hardy, Sam                   Albertson             26:36.25  102             
111 Roach, James                 Central Washingt      26:37.55  103             
112 Rath, Joe                    Southern Oregon       26:38.55  104             
113 Restad, Adam                 Puget Sound           26:39.00  105             
114 Maludzinski, Chris           British Columbia      26:39.65  106             
115 Sousa, Anton                 Lewis-Clark           26:40.20  107             
116 Baker, Ben                   Oregon Tech           26:40.35  108             
117 Blount, Kevin                Central Washingt      26:41.00  109             
118 Leipzig, Ben                 Willamette            26:41.60                  
119 Brandt, Justin               Linfield College      26:42.35  110             
120 Bright, Landon               Pt. Loma Nazaren      26:42.40  111             
121 Tobiason, Mike               Albertson             26:42.70  112             
122 Cobb, Josh                   Eastern Oregon        26:44.90  113             
123 Bedell, Sam                  Western Washingt      26:46.00  114             
124 Rakestraw, Brian             Evergreen St.         26:47.90  115             
125 Barleen, Cameron             Southern Oregon       26:48.55  116             
126 Ottinger, Everett            Willamette            26:48.85                  
127 Palmer, Scott                Central Washingt      26:49.95  117             
128 Rosales, Oliver              Albertson             26:50.05  118             
129 Alcala, Jose                 Notre Dame de         26:50.60  119             
130 McClen, Chris                Oregon Tech           26:50.70  120             
131 Martin, Nick                 Westmont College      26:53.05                  
132 Rockenbach, Brian            Central Washingt      26:54.45  121             
133 Kelly, Matt                  Whitman College       26:55.30  122             
134 Reim, Garrett                Willamette            26:56.85                  
135 Stoddard, Zach               Puget Sound           26:57.05  123             
136 Ames, Jason                  Willamette            26:57.30                  
137 Starner, Cam                 Eastern Oregon        26:57.90  124             
138 Wright, Andrew               Humboldt State        26:58.05  125             
139 Franco, Lucas                Seattle University    26:58.55  126             
140 Hudson, James                Evergreen St.         26:58.90  127             
141 Eberhardt, Cameron           George Fox            26:59.20  128             
142 Dean, Justin                 Eastern Oregon        26:59.25  129             
143 Ware, Jordan                 George Fox            27:02.80  130             
144 Wilbur, Robbie               St. Martin's          27:03.55  131             
145 snell, ben                   Corban College        27:04.30  132             
146 Williams, Geoff              Albertson             27:04.95  133             
147 Paine, Devin                 Oregon Tech           27:06.85  134             
148 Lalonde, Steven              St. Martin's          27:10.70  135             
149 Henning, Sean                Azusa Pacific         27:11.10                  
150 Thissell, Kenny              Eastern Oregon        27:11.35  136             
151 Lybarger, Andrew             Seattle University    27:11.45  137             
152 Davis, Tyler                 Linfield College      27:13.35  138             
153 Ardissono, Eric              Central Washingt      27:13.85                  
154 beeson, brian                Corban College        27:14.85  139             
155 Reid, Curtis                 Whitman College       27:15.10  140             
156 Nasim, Niwar                 St. Martin's          27:16.60  141             
157 Mathes, Charley              Willamette            27:17.00                  
158 Grever, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)      27:17.75  142             
159 Kuhn, Cameron                British Columbia      27:18.65  143             
160 Dickman, Karl                Lewis & Clark Co      27:19.65  144             
161 Klag, Graham                 Puget Sound           27:20.05  145             
162 Burdet, Jonathan             Westmont College      27:20.30                  
163 Gomez, Marcos                Cal St. East Bay      27:21.40                  
164 Berman, David                Lewis & Clark Co      27:23.30  146             
165 Witzig, Joseph               Cascade College       27:25.20                  
166 Bonica, Andrew               Puget Sound           27:25.65                  
167 Roudebush, Levi              Southern Oregon       27:26.10  147             
168 Schloemer, Jeffrey           Corban College        27:26.30  148             
169 Friesen, Jeff                George Fox            27:26.70  149             
170 Nakano, Cam                  Puget Sound           27:26.71                  
171 Kirschner, Nick              Seattle University    27:27.05  150             
172 Kilroy, Steve                Humboldt State        27:27.40  151             
173 Smith, Matthew               Concordia (Ore.)      27:28.75  152             
174 Kopet, Adam                  Whitman College       27:29.40  153             
175 Rank, Jonathon               Central Washingt      27:29.65                  
176 Chilcoat, Kenneth            Pacific Lutheran      27:30.00  154             
177 Sigei, Cornelious            Alaska Anchorage      27:32.10  155             
178 Cronkhite, Corey             Central Washingt      27:33.75                  
179 Beach, Tristan               St. Martin's          27:35.55  156             
180 Frederick, Chris             Pt. Loma Nazaren      27:36.05  157             
181 Anderson, Geoff              Central Washingt      27:36.65                  
182 Littman, Nick                Whitman College       27:38.25  158             
183 Davis, Jesse                 Linfield College      27:40.00  159             
184 Edmonson, Tyler              Pacific (Ore.)        27:42.55  160             
185 Cody, Aaron                  Linfield College      27:43.20                  
186 Rifer, Chris                 Albertson             27:44.10  161             
187 Kratzer, Josh                Central Washingt      27:46.30                  
188 Hurd, Jacob                  Humboldt State        27:47.40  162             
189 Ifland, Kirby                Westmont College      27:47.65                  
190 Castro, Toby                 Chaminade             27:48.85  163             
191 Burris, Greg                 Puget Sound           27:49.55                  
192 McDuff, Daniel               Lewis & Clark Co      27:51.00  164             
193 Dorr, David                  Willamette            27:51.30                  
194 Pedack, John                 Pacific Lutheran      27:51.50  165             
195 Trudelle, Peter              Concordia (Cal.)      27:51.75                  
196 Thistlewood, Ben             British Columbia      27:52.10  166             
197 Libecap, Chris               Puget Sound           27:52.55                  
198 Paulsen, Graeme              Evergreen St.         27:52.85  167             
199 Fox, Randy                   Oregon Tech           27:55.45  168             
200 Delmore, David               George Fox            27:57.40  169             
201 Mandsager, Paul              Lewis & Clark Co      27:58.50  170             
202 Kear, Casey                  Pt. Loma Nazaren      27:58.80  171             
203 Maynard, Jordan              British Columbia      27:58.90  172             
204 Beal, Matthew                Pacific Lutheran      28:02.60  173             
205 Matsumoto, Keiichi           Chaminade             28:02.90  174             
206 Bolding, James               Central Washingt      28:03.85                  
207 Gomez, Francisco             Cal St. East Bay      28:04.40                  
208 Hollander, Ben               Pacific Lutheran      28:05.05  175             
209 Ramirez, Adrian              Lewis-Clark           28:08.25  176             
210 Hartanov, Mike               Vanguard              28:09.30  177             
211 Gatbunton, Josh              St. Martin's          28:10.20  178             
212 Jenkins, Nick                Oregon Tech           28:11.55  179             
213 McConnell, Jason             Evergreen St.         28:12.05  180             
214 Kniep, Cory                  Albertson             28:12.10                  
215 Berney, Thomas               Corban College        28:13.00  181             
216 Searway, Michael             Westmont College      28:15.15                  
217 Peterson, Shaun              Humboldt State        28:15.75  182             
218 Warren, Kelly                Linfield College      28:16.45                  
219 Marrinan, Tim                Whitman College       28:16.60  183             
220 Wiens, Justin                George Fox            28:20.60                  
221 Barber, Andy                 Southern Oregon       28:21.80  184             
222 Olson, Trevor                Lewis-Clark           28:22.10                  
223 Weisbard, Matt               Willamette            28:24.15                  
224 Spofford, Fred               Linfield College      28:26.70                  
225 Forbes, Charlie              Lewis & Clark Co      28:26.80  185             
226 Kamikawa, Andrew             Chaminade             28:27.90  186             
227 Thomas, Rich                 Albertson             28:31.85                  
228 Klein, Chad                  Linfield College      28:34.15                  
229 Asch, Elias                  Whitman College       28:35.35                  
230 Henry, Chris                 Seattle University    28:35.80  187             
231 Nicholson, Elliott           Cal St. East Bay      28:36.45                  
232 Weiss, Asa                   Lewis & Clark Co      28:42.85  188             
233 Vrendenburg, Josh            Western Oregon        28:44.85                  
234 Evancoe, John                Westmont College      28:45.00                  
235 Aguirre, Juan                Concordia (Ore.)      28:45.35                  
236 Horton, Anthony              Pacific Lutheran      28:46.80  189             
237 de la Torre Bueno, Alex      Westmont College      28:46.81                  
238 Schossow, Nick               Albertson             28:47.55                  
239 Mora, Ruben                  Notre Dame de         28:48.40  190             
240 Hurd, Blake                  Humboldt State        28:49.95                  
241 Killgore, Mike               Linfield College      28:52.90                  
242 Behrends, Ben                Lewis-Clark           28:55.50                  
243 Klym, Peter                  Lewis & Clark Co      28:56.05                  
244 Gross, Tyler                 Albertson             28:56.40                  
245 Fitzer, Fritz                Lewis & Clark Co      28:56.65                  
246 Benitez, Orlando             Pt. Loma Nazaren      28:56.90  191             
247 Ching, Ehren                 Chaminade             29:03.00  192             
248 Ferguson, Dan                Central Washingt      29:03.05                  
249 Lew, Daniel                  Westmont College      29:08.65                  
250 Martin, Darin                Evergreen St.         29:10.05  193             
251 Dela Cruz, Ryan              Chaminade             29:12.40  194             
252 Jankowski, Theo              British Columbia      29:14.55                  
253 Smolich, Matt                Oregon Tech           29:16.75  195             
254 Magee, Shawn                 Concordia (Ore.)      29:23.70                  
255 Van Otterloo, Josh           Lewis & Clark Co      29:32.75                  
256 Johnson, Nick                Whitman College       29:34.75                  
257 Brakken-Thal, Sean           Puget Sound           29:35.75                  
258 Gillette, Kyle               Southern Oregon       29:36.00                  
259 Manske, Mark                 Pacific Lutheran      29:37.25  196             
260 Guerro, Sean Leon            Pacific (Ore.)        29:47.35  197             
261 Lane, Stephen                Willamette            29:52.10                  
262 Bell, Jason                  Northwest Christ      29:55.55                  
263 Miller, Shaun                Oregon Tech           29:56.35  198             
264 Estep, Blake                 Western Oregon        29:56.36                  
265 Holmes, Kyle                 Oregon Tech           30:05.05                  
266 Kroeker, Brian               Oregon Tech           30:22.65                  
267 Coryell, Mat                 Lewis-Clark           30:27.25                  
268 Tallent, Gabriel             Willamette            30:27.80                  
269 Ramirez, Chris               Pacific Lutheran      30:29.65  199             
270 Renno, Caleb                 Southern Oregon       30:30.00                  
271 Lubliner, Nathaniel          Northwest Christ      30:31.25                  
272 Alex, Chris                  Concordia (Ore.)      30:31.75                  
273 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)        30:32.75  200             
274 Roy, Justin                  Pt. Loma Nazaren      30:36.10                  
275 Anderson, Tom                Lewis & Clark Co      30:38.60                  
276 Weinert, Riley               Southern Oregon       30:41.70                  
277 Musson, Andy                 Pacific Lutheran      30:42.85                  
278 Stephens, Kyle               Simpson University    30:49.20                  
279 Olds, Tyson                  Pacific (Ore.)        30:50.55  201             
280 Ramsey, Stewart              Vanguard              30:54.60  202             
281 Romaniw, Chris               British Columbia      30:56.50                  
282 Meyers, Travis               Whitman College       30:57.05                  
283 Baker, Ronan                 Northwest Christ      30:59.80                  
284 Torian, Bryan                Evergreen St.         31:09.95  203             
285 Gale, William                Willamette            31:14.05                  
286 Orr, Trevor                  Oregon Tech           31:19.50                  
287 Tober, Kevin                 St. Martin's          31:19.65  204             
288 Marcotte, Robert             Whitman College       31:26.05                  
289 Hatch, Rich                  Albertson             31:30.30                  
290 Wilburn, Andrew              Seattle University    32:02.75  205             
291 Edwards, Jeremy              Concordia (Ore.)      32:05.75                  
292 Allen, Jeff                  Seattle University    32:20.35  206             
293 Gurzynski, Ben               Simpson University    32:24.60                  
294 Garcia, John                 Notre Dame de         32:42.15  207             
295 O'Malley, Gus                Whitman College       32:48.70                  
296 Rosales, Alejandro           Albertson             32:52.55                  
297 Dukleth, Jeff                Lewis-Clark           33:16.50                  
298 Hudson, Austin               Southern Oregon       34:03.65                  
299 Norland, Daniel              Northwest Christ      34:14.45                  
300 Gerry, Bryan                 St. Martin's          34:35.50                  
301 Rabe, Keith                  Oregon Tech           34:45.00                  
302 Serpa, Jeff                  Cal St. East Bay      34:46.15                  
303 Roach, Sean                  Pacific Lutheran      35:34.35                  
304 Swank, Aaron                 Simpson University    36:06.70                  
305 McElhinney, Kevin            Cascade College       37:34.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Concordia University (Cal    37    3    4    6    7   17   23   24          
      Total Time:  2:02:57.35                                                    
         Average:    24:35.47                                                    
   2 Westmont College            149   10   14   32   45   48   88   97          
      Total Time:  2:06:36.55                                                    
         Average:    25:19.31                                                    
   3 Alaska Anchorage            152    2   13   30   47   60   84  155          
      Total Time:  2:06:07.65                                                    
         Average:    25:13.53                                                    
   4 Western Washington Univer   184   21   31   36   41   55   73  114          
      Total Time:  2:07:33.65                                                    
         Average:    25:30.73                                                    
   5 Azusa Pacific University    187    1   38   42   44   62   74   79          
      Total Time:  2:06:21.10                                                    
         Average:    25:16.22                                                    
   6 Willamette University       195   11   26   43   57   58   59   66          
      Total Time:  2:07:38.15                                                    
         Average:    25:31.63                                                    
   7 Brigham Young University,   221   33   34   46   52   56   91               
      Total Time:  2:08:17.40                                                    
         Average:    25:39.48                                                    
   8 Lewis-Clark State College   245    5   16   50   81   93  107  176          
      Total Time:  2:07:52.85                                                    
         Average:    25:34.57                                                    
   9 Concordia University (Ore   256   20   25   49   72   90  142  152          
      Total Time:  2:08:56.36                                                    
         Average:    25:47.28                                                    
  10 Puget Sound                 299   27   28   61   78  105  123  145          
      Total Time:  2:09:33.40                                                    
         Average:    25:54.68                                                    
  11 Southern Oregon Universit   355   15   40   80  104  116  147  184          
      Total Time:  2:10:09.10                                                    
         Average:    26:01.82                                                    
  12 Linfield College            360   18   67   82   83  110  138  159          
      Total Time:  2:10:27.30                                                    
         Average:    26:05.46                                                    
  13 University of British Col   373    8   53   63  106  143  166  172          
      Total Time:  2:10:26.20                                                    
         Average:    26:05.24                                                    
  14 Albertson                   383   22   29  102  112  118  133  161          
      Total Time:  2:10:52.10                                                    
         Average:    26:10.42                                                    
  15 Vanguard                    419   19   54   71   98  177  202               
      Total Time:  2:11:55.61                                                    
         Average:    26:23.13                                                    
  16 Central Washington Univer   424   12   99  101  103  109  117  121          
      Total Time:  2:11:25.00                                                    
         Average:    26:17.00                                                    
  17 Humboldt State University   452   39   51   86  125  151  162  182          
      Total Time:  2:12:02.41                                                    
         Average:    26:24.49                                                    
  18 George Fox University       469   37   85   89  128  130  149  169          
      Total Time:  2:12:17.70                                                    
         Average:    26:27.54                                                    
  19 Point Loma Nazarene Unive   507   69   76   94  111  157  171  191          
      Total Time:  2:13:02.65                                                    
         Average:    26:36.53                                                    
  20 Eastern Oregon University   537   35  113  124  129  136                    
      Total Time:  2:13:20.75                                                    
         Average:    26:40.15                                                    
  21 Whitman College             553   68   70  122  140  153  158  183          
      Total Time:  2:13:49.00                                                    
         Average:    26:45.80                                                    
  22 Corban College              571   75   77  132  139  148  181               
      Total Time:  2:14:05.95                                                    
         Average:    26:49.19                                                    
  23 St. Martin's University     572    9  131  135  141  156  178  204          
      Total Time:  2:13:48.56                                                    
         Average:    26:45.71                                                    
  24 Notre Dame de               591   87   95  100  119  190  207               
      Total Time:  2:15:04.80                                                    
         Average:    27:00.96                                                    
  25 Lewis & Clark College       689   65  144  146  164  170  185  188          
      Total Time:  2:16:31.80                                                    
         Average:    27:18.36                                                    
  26 Seattle University          692   92  126  137  150  187  205  206          
      Total Time:  2:16:40.30                                                    
         Average:    27:20.06                                                    
  27 Oregon Institute of Techn   709  108  120  134  168  179  195  198          
      Total Time:  2:16:44.90                                                    
         Average:    27:20.98                                                    
  28 Pacific University (Ore.)   717   64   96  160  197  200  201               
      Total Time:  2:20:32.70                                                    
         Average:    28:06.54                                                    
  29 Evergreen State College     782  115  127  167  180  193  203               
      Total Time:  2:19:01.75                                                    
         Average:    27:48.35                                                    
  30 Pacific Lutheran            856  154  165  173  175  189  196  199          
      Total Time:  2:20:15.95                                                    
         Average:    28:03.19                                                    
  31 Chaminade University        909  163  174  186  192  194                    
      Total Time:  2:22:35.05                                                    
         Average:    28:31.01                                                    


Event 2  Women 5k Run CC Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Zerzan, Sarah                Willamette            17:11.00    1             
  2 Jepngetich, Grace            Vanguard              17:20.15    2             
  3 Powell, Sara                 Concordia (Cal.)      17:41.05    3             
  4 Hummel, Katie                Central Washingt      17:49.75    4             
  5 Bailey, Julie-Anne           Pt. Loma Nazaren      17:52.95    5             
  6 Carleton, Tamma              Lewis & Clark Co      18:00.80    6             
  7 Stumbo, Anna                 Westmont College      18:05.75    7             
  8 Castelazo, Jackie            Concordia (Cal.)      18:07.85    8             
  9 Bowles, Jennifer             Concordia (Cal.)      18:09.65    9             
 10 Bleakney-Bailey, Rachel      Central Washingt      18:11.80   10             
 11 Canterburry, Jaime           Azusa Pacific         18:13.30   11             
 12 Varela, Danielle             Concordia (Cal.)      18:14.95   12             
 13 Hodgson, Brittany            Puget Sound           18:15.80   13             
 14 Hansen, Katie                Seattle University    18:19.65   14             
 15 Phillips, Amanda             Lewis & Clark Co      18:22.10   15             
 16 Puga, Ashley                 Northwest Nazarene    18:23.30   16             
 17 Jacobsmeyer, Whitney         Azusa Pacific         18:23.80   17             
 18 Roberts, Liana               Puget Sound           18:24.30   18             
 19 From, Samantha               Pt. Loma Nazaren      18:24.55   19             
 20 Prado, Sandra                Concordia (Cal.)      18:25.35   20             
 21 Richart, Olivia              Azusa Pacific         18:28.00   21             
 22 Carr, Laura                  Alaska Anchorage      18:29.80   22             
 23 Coffman, Maddie              Willamette            18:34.05   23             
 24 Chepkosgei, Elizabeth        Alaska Anchorage      18:34.65   24             
 25 Shosky, Shana                Pacific (Ore.)        18:35.55   25             
 26 Gildersleeve, Nicola         British Columbia      18:35.65   26             
 27 Escobar, Alma                Concordia (Cal.)      18:36.10   27             
 28 Hart, Elizabeth              Willamette            18:36.60   28             
 29 Torlakson, Tamara            UC Santa Cruz         18:38.45   29             
 30 Sopp, Rebecca                Vanguard              18:39.05   30             
 31 Timmer, Emily                Puget Sound           18:39.15   31             
 32 Vanzandt, Marie              Cal St. East Bay      18:40.15   32             
 33 Aynsley, Sam                 British Columbia      18:42.40   33             
 34 Hocum, Darrah                Lewis-Clark           18:42.50   34             
 35 McDougall, Ashley            Western Washingt      18:44.35   35             
 36 Moller, Carli                Corban College        18:45.90   36             
 37 Polanco, Edith               Willamette            18:46.50   37             
 38 Pratt, Danielle              Alaska Anchorage      18:49.00   38             
 39 Amstad, Olivia               Vanguard              18:50.60   39             
 40 Winger, Jena                 Willamette            18:52.80   40             
 41 Bosch, Marcella              Eastern Oregon        18:54.70   41             
 42 Williams, Rachel             Concordia (Cal.)      18:56.70   42             
 43 McGregor, Kristen            Pt. Loma Nazaren      18:58.15   43             
 44 Colis, Yasmeen               Whitman College       18:58.75   44             
 45 Vietmeier, Hannah            Willamette            18:59.50   45             
 46 Giffey-Brohaugh, Rachel      George Fox            19:00.35   46             
 47 McCune, Sara                 Whitman College       19:01.65   47             
 48 Corcorran, Frances           Linfield College      19:06.65   48             
 49 Warren, Whittney             George Fox            19:06.90   49             
 50 Palm-Loevslett, Katja        Lewis-Clark           19:06.91   50             
 51 Gattrell, Natalie            Concordia (Cal.)      19:08.15                  
 52 Czerny, Megan                Oregon Tech           19:09.05   51             
 53 Huzzey, Megan                British Columbia      19:09.70   52             
 54 Manzo, Silvia                Humboldt State        19:10.65   53             
 55 Perkins, Emily               Lewis-Clark           19:11.05   54             
 56 Benson, Sarah                Central Washingt      19:12.90   55             
 57 Velez, Maya                  Willamette            19:13.10   56             
 58 Riggin, Leanne               Westmont College      19:13.55   57             
 59 Szybura, Lindsay             Lewis-Clark           19:14.15   58             
 60 Joyce-Mendive, Taryn         Lewis-Clark           19:15.85   59             
 61 Sanchez, Ixel                Southern Oregon       19:16.20   60             
 62 Dunn, Kaitlyn                Westmont College      19:17.30   61             
 63 Wilcox, Lael                 Puget Sound           19:21.90   62             
 64 Paterson, Charlotte          British Columbia      19:21.91   63             
 65 Williams, McKinley           Western Washingt      19:22.20   64             
 66 Quinn, Lauren                Pt. Loma Nazaren      19:24.00   65             
 67 Vegh, Olivia                 UC Santa Cruz         19:24.95   66             
 68 Hegg, Michele                Pacific Lutheran      19:25.35   67             
 69 Jeffers, Alicia              Southern Oregon       19:26.25   68             
 70 Dunnam, Jessie               St. Martin's          19:26.65   69             
 71 Garel, Ali                   Puget Sound           19:27.05   70             
 72 Brett, Katrina               Willamette            19:27.55                  
 73 Stalzer, Ashley              UC Santa Cruz         19:29.20   71             
 74 Connors, Courtney            Westmont College      19:29.25   72             
 75 Lillich, Abi                 Azusa Pacific         19:31.35   73             
 76 Estrada, Yanely              Concordia (Cal.)      19:31.75                  
 77 Beckham, Kelly               Evergreen St.         19:34.15                  
 78 Squires, Audrey              Willamette            19:34.55                  
 79 McFarlane, Kassandra         British Columbia      19:35.80   74             
 80 McDonald, Lauren             Pacific Lutheran      19:35.81   75             
 81 Mishler, Holly               Northwest Nazarene    19:35.95   76             
 82 Crouch, Kim                  Humboldt State        19:36.55   77             
 83 Eckhardt, Vanessa            Concordia (Cal.)      19:36.60                  
 84 Clapp, Katie                 Eastern Oregon        19:36.90   78             
 85 Choate, Katie                Pacific Lutheran      19:38.05   79             
 86 Glasier, Megan               Westmont College      19:39.95   80             
 87 DePasqual, Molly             Western Washingt      19:40.50   81             
 88 Taylor, Lisa                 Whitman College       19:40.80   82             
 89 Flaherty, Davya              Alaska Anchorage      19:41.40   83             
 90 Hartig, Miriam               UC Santa Cruz         19:41.60   84             
 91 Klimek, Marci                Linfield College      19:42.00   85             
 92 Housman, Kjersti             Azusa Pacific         19:42.50   86             
 93 Stone, Kendra                Eastern Oregon        19:42.80   87             
 94 Slaughter, Danielle          Western Washingt      19:43.00   88             
 95 Astle, Kyli                  Lewis-Clark           19:43.30   89             
 96 Adams, Bethany               George Fox            19:43.95   90             
 97 Castle, Lisa                 Chaminade             19:44.15   91             
 98 Stegner, Tera                Corban College        19:44.50   92             
 99 Harmon, Chelsee              Eastern Oregon        19:44.75   93             
100 Pfeiffer-Hoyt, Megan         Lewis & Clark Co      19:45.20   94             
101 Lee, Jenna                   Humboldt State        19:45.35   95             
102 Strachan, Kaley              Alaska Anchorage      19:46.00   96             
103 Engle, Mara                  Willamette            19:46.05                  
104 Soto, Bernice                Corban College        19:46.30   97             
105 Barrons, Nora                Oregon Tech           19:46.40   98             
106 Layton, Amy                  St. Martin's          19:46.41   99             
107 Jordan, Danielle             Corban College        19:46.90  100             
108 McCaffrey, Therese           Lewis & Clark Co      19:47.20  101             
109 Green, Amber                 Central Washingt      19:48.00  102             
110 Sbordone, Laura              Lewis & Clark Co      19:48.45  103             
111 Ostermick, Melissa           Willamette            19:49.65                  
112 Harshman, Marissa            Western Washingt      19:51.60  104             
113 Arce, Charisse               Seattle University    19:52.45  105             
114 McLain, Anna                 George Fox            19:53.50  106             
115 Moyer, Megan                 Pt. Loma Nazaren      19:53.90  107             
116 Smith, Kitty                 Lewis & Clark Co      19:54.95  108             
117 Miles, Melody                Westmont College      19:56.35  109             
118 Brown, Erica                 British Columbia      19:56.40  110             
119 Nielsen, Jill                Corban College        19:57.25  111             
120 Lee-Painter, Molli           Albertson             19:57.55  112             
121 Uhlig, Emily                 Evergreen St.         19:57.95                  
122 O'Moore, Heather             Whitman College       19:59.10  113             
123 Stickney, Greta              Seattle University    19:59.30  114             
124 Bakeman, Mary                Central Washingt      20:00.60  115             
125 Parkinson, Kellie            Westmont College      20:00.95  116             
126 Juell, Christa               Westmont College      20:01.95                  
127 Shipman, Taylor              St. Martin's          20:02.20  117             
128 Rolland, Megan               Humboldt State        20:02.45  118             
129 Morrison, Abby               Eastern Oregon        20:04.90  119             
130 Dobos, Marika                Eastern Oregon        20:06.50  120             
131 McGinnis, Kathleen           Puget Sound           20:07.10  121             
132 Fisher, Jennifer             Pt. Loma Nazaren      20:07.45  122             
133 Janssen, Kyle                Eastern Oregon        20:10.10  123             
134 Alley, Katlyn                Southern Oregon       20:10.40  124             
135 Hultine, Hannah              Lewis & Clark Co      20:10.80  125             
136 Varland, Chantel             Albertson             20:11.50  126             
137 Kaligis, Keely               Western Washingt      20:12.70  127             
138 Oram, Louise                 British Columbia      20:12.80  128             
139 Littlewood, Lizzie           Whitman College       20:13.20  129             
140 Landis, Jenny                Azusa Pacific         20:13.45  130             
141 Bates, Sara                  Eastern Oregon        20:13.80                  
142 Weaver, Jen                  Lewis & Clark Co      20:14.45                  
143 Homan, April                 Lewis-Clark           20:15.85  131             
144 Adams, Ashley                Corban College        20:16.35  132             
145 Kelsey, Emma                 Puget Sound           20:16.85  133             
146 Glick, Rikki                 Lewis-Clark           20:17.45                  
147 Duby, Rebecca                George Fox            20:18.30  134             
148 Gandrud, Harlan              Lewis & Clark Co      20:18.60                  
149 Cooke, Stephanie             Central Washingt      20:18.80  135             
150 Medlen, Sara Ann             Vanguard              20:19.65  136             
151 Haynes, Katy                 UC Santa Cruz         20:19.85  137             
152 Mouat, Lauren                Puget Sound           20:20.15                  
153 Sparks, Stephanie            Albertson             20:20.55  138             
154 Blaine, Macey                Northwest Nazarene    20:22.70  139             
155 Littlefield, Elizabeth       George Fox            20:23.80  140             
156 Clayton, Laura               Eastern Oregon        20:24.25                  
157 Murphy, Dani                 Eastern Oregon        20:24.40                  
158 DeBoer, Shannon              Northwest Nazarene    20:24.60  141             
159 Larkin, Hannah               Northwest Nazarene    20:25.15  142             
160 Clark, Jaime                 Seattle University    20:25.75  143             
161 Pogue, Alex                  Whitman College       20:26.55  144             
162 Hughley, Ashley              Notre Dame de         20:27.90  145             
163 Gerke, Genny                 Albertson             20:28.05  146             
164 Cadelina, Rhiannon           Seattle University    20:29.00  147             
165 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette            20:29.15                  
166 Novak, Rachel                Oregon Tech           20:29.50  148             
167 Miller, Lexie                Pacific Lutheran      20:31.30  149             
168 McDonald, Catherine          Western Washingt      20:33.10  150             
169 Soon, Deanne                 Chaminade             20:33.55  151             
170 Martinez, Natalie            Seattle University    20:33.70  152             
171 Aikin, Sara                  Corban College        20:34.25  153             
172 Carlson, Krinda              St. Martin's          20:34.55  154             
173 Mobarez, Jennifer            Notre Dame de         20:35.55  155             
174 Catmur, Emma                 Whitman College       20:36.15  156             
175 Streuli, Autumn              Alaska Anchorage      20:36.45  157             
176 Friesen, Bethany             George Fox            20:37.25  158             
177 Gilbert, Katie               Northwest Christ      20:38.45                  
178 Baynes, Emily                Northwest Christ      20:40.25                  
179 Roe, Hadley                  Southern Oregon       20:41.00  159             
180 Shives, Alison               Willamette            20:41.05                  
181 Bandor, Alyssa               Pt. Loma Nazaren      20:41.70  160             
182 Tateishi, Caitlyn            Pacific (Ore.)        20:42.60  161             
183 Fassio, Claire               Lewis & Clark Co      20:43.70                  
184 Laurence, Angie              UC Santa Cruz         20:45.15  162             
185 Rendon, Jessica              Humboldt State        20:45.45  163             
186 Plymire, Lauren              Albertson             20:45.75  164             
187 Cooper, Lindsey              Westmont College      20:46.70                  
188 Butler, Jewel                Vanguard              20:46.71  165             
189 Walter, Danielle             Lewis & Clark Co      20:47.15                  
190 Bautista, Rosa               Lewis-Clark           20:48.70                  
191 Bishop, Kaleigh              St. Martin's          20:50.05  166             
192 Blair, Kelsey                Evergreen St.         20:50.65                  
193 Olson, Ashley                Azusa Pacific         20:54.00  167             
194 Wiggins, Breanne             Westmont College      20:54.05                  
195 Bassett, Maddy               Puget Sound           20:55.00                  
196 Moulton, Heather             Humboldt State        20:57.80  168             
197 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette            20:58.25                  
198 Strutz, Bethany              George Fox            20:58.60                  
199 Martin, Rachel               Chaminade             20:59.20  169             
200 Owens, Kelsey                Pacific (Ore.)        20:59.85  170             
201 Hughes, Allison              Westmont College      20:59.95                  
202 Orme, Devon                  UC Santa Cruz         21:01.15  171             
203 Williams, Amanda             Pt. Loma Nazaren      21:04.50                  
204 Dever, Amber                 Simpson University    21:04.55                  
205 Guenther, Rebekah            George Fox            21:05.05                  
206 Johnston, Jessica            Eastern Oregon        21:08.45                  
207 Davis, Kelsie                Vanguard              21:08.95  172             
208 Young, Jen                   Northwest Nazarene    21:10.15  173             
209 Bush, Megan                  Whitman College       21:10.45                  
210 Oldewage, Carolyn            Puget Sound           21:11.70                  
211 DeHaas, Amanda               Linfield College      21:14.10  174             
212 Backowski, Amanda            Linfield College      21:14.50  175             
213 Palmer, Hannah               Lewis & Clark Co      21:14.55                  
214 Schroeder, Betsy             Whitman College       21:14.65                  
215 Sundvall, Jamie              Northwest Nazarene    21:16.55  176             
216 Jessica, Pendon              St. Martin's          21:17.50  177             
217 Calderon, Krystal            Notre Dame de         21:18.70  178             
218 Murata, Kelli                Notre Dame de         21:23.10  179             
219 Farage, Melissa              Puget Sound           21:26.20                  
220 Gray, Kaitlyn                British Columbia      21:28.15                  
221 Rodriquez, Emily             Whitman College       21:28.25                  
222 Berdahl, Chelsea             Pacific Lutheran      21:29.15  180             
223 Cuellar, Monique             Notre Dame de         21:29.90  181             
224 Hatch, Natalie               Albertson             21:29.91  182             
225 Friday, Anya                 Central Washingt      21:30.35  183             
226 Simpson, Ali                 Linfield College      21:30.45  184             
227 Garringer, Lynette           Simpson University    21:31.65                  
228 Beck, Jo                     UC Santa Cruz         21:32.25                  
229 Kahn, Amanda                 Cal St. East Bay      21:32.75  185             
230 Harteloo, Michelle           Linfield College      21:33.35  186             
231 Limage, Junia                Concordia (Ore.)      21:33.50  187             
232 Davis, Raeann                UC Santa Cruz         21:33.95                  
233 McCartan, Rachel             Alaska Anchorage      21:36.85  188             
234 Gillett, Aimie               Northwest Christ      21:38.20                  
235 Innes, Jennifer              Seattle University    21:38.55  189             
236 Esparza, Yesenia             Cal St. East Bay      21:41.95  190             
237 Shaver, Laura                Westmont College      21:43.45                  
238 Washington, Michelle         Concordia (Ore.)      21:46.95  191             
239 Shrum, Tiffany               George Fox            21:53.05                  
240 Chelsi, Claussen             St. Martin's          21:54.90  192             
241 Barker, Brooke               Pacific (Ore.)        21:56.40  193             
242 Evangelista, Nicola          British Columbia      21:57.55                  
243 Chalfant, Charlotte          Pt. Loma Nazaren      21:57.75                  
244 Burdekin, Kate               Pacific Lutheran      21:57.90  194             
245 Arnold, Gina                 Cal St. East Bay      21:59.15  195             
246 Sien, Annie                  Cal St. East Bay      22:05.50  196             
247 Hinze, Rachel                Southern Oregon       22:07.70  197             
248 Zimchek, Heather             Oregon Tech           22:09.15  198             
249 Zimmerman, Elizabeth         Pacific Lutheran      22:09.75  199             
250 Kearney, Caitlin             Whitman College       22:15.65                  
251 Chan, Christine              Puget Sound           22:21.95                  
252 Craig, Nichole               Pacific Lutheran      22:24.60                  
253 Blume, Katelynn              St. Martin's          22:25.25                  
254 Morman, Ashley               Northwest Nazarene    22:29.55                  
255 Binkley, Chrissy             Westmont College      22:37.90                  
256 Avilla, Megan                Westmont College      22:40.75                  
257 Grizzard, Brittany           Concordia (Ore.)      22:41.20  200             
258 Pitton, Andrea               Linfield College      22:43.50  201             
259 Tyhurst, Jenny               Northwest Nazarene    22:45.15                  
260 Boyd, Melodie                Chaminade             22:46.05  202             
261 Lawson, Katy                 Concordia (Ore.)      22:47.25  203             
262 Hahn, Cortney                Concordia (Ore.)      22:48.15  204             
263 Harness, Kayla               Oregon Tech           22:48.70  205             
264 Ruitta, Ashley               Corban College        22:49.35                  
265 Browning, Katie              Pt. Loma Nazaren      22:57.00                  
266 Lopez, Tavia                 Albertson             23:09.45  206             
267 Scott, April                 Cascade College       23:11.25                  
268 Robinson, Tara               Northwest Nazarene    23:13.10                  
269 Higa, Kelly                  Puget Sound           23:19.55                  
270 Davis, Amanda                Concordia (Ore.)      23:20.90  207             
271 Burch, Rachel                Oregon Tech           23:21.45  208             
272 Watson, Brenda               Cascade College       23:22.00                  
273 Kirklin, Amanda              Evergreen St.         23:24.70                  
274 Ansari, Laura                Linfield College      23:27.10                  
275 Ridling, Lauren              Puget Sound           23:32.90                  
276 Mendoza, Breona              Pacific Lutheran      23:33.65                  
277 Longo, Megan                 Albertson             23:35.50                  
278 Knaus, Jamie                 Chaminade             23:36.60  209             
279 LaPonte, Jessica             Cal St. East Bay      23:42.50  210             
280 Andreasen, Katrine           Puget Sound           23:49.25                  
281 Lackey, Tiffany              Cal St. East Bay      24:06.35  211             
282 Charter, Jodi                Simpson University    24:07.30                  
283 Fowler, Amanda               Cal St. East Bay      24:09.00                  
284 Leong, Bethany               Concordia (Ore.)      24:27.40  212             
285 Petersen, Melissa            Corban College        24:30.00                  
286 Street, Briana               Albertson             24:33.65                  
287 Ash, Kayla                   Oregon Tech           24:34.85  213             
288 Book, Annie                  Puget Sound           24:39.00                  
289 Marshall, Becky              Oregon Tech           25:01.70                  
290 Haenszel, Megan              Albertson             25:21.05                  
291 Carlson, Haley               Oregon Tech           25:29.65                  
292 Tang, Jumy                   Pacific (Ore.)        25:37.60  214             
293 Sanchez, Candice             Pt. Loma Nazaren      26:35.65                  
294 Easterly, Sami               Linfield College      27:00.85                  
295 Speroff, Elena               Linfield College      27:03.75                  
296 Hoffman, Stephanie           Chaminade             27:09.95  215             
297 Clark, Stephanie             Corban College        27:25.55                  
298 Hayes, Ashley                Albertson             29:48.75                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Concordia University (Cal    52    3    8    9   12   20   27   42          
      Total Time:  1:30:38.85                                                    
         Average:    18:07.77                                                    
   2 Willamette University       129    1   23   28   37   40   45   56          
      Total Time:  1:32:00.95                                                    
         Average:    18:24.19                                                    
   3 Puget Sound                 194   13   18   31   62   70  121  133          
      Total Time:  1:34:08.20                                                    
         Average:    18:49.64                                                    
   4 Azusa Pacific University    208   11   17   21   73   86  130  167          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.95                                                    
         Average:    18:51.79                                                    
   5 Point Loma Nazarene Unive   239    5   19   43   65  107  122  160          
      Total Time:  1:34:33.55                                                    
         Average:    18:54.71                                                    
   6 University of British Col   248   26   33   52   63   74  110  128          
      Total Time:  1:35:25.46                                                    
         Average:    19:05.10                                                    
   7 Lewis-Clark State College   255   34   50   54   58   59   89  131          
      Total Time:  1:35:30.46                                                    
         Average:    19:06.10                                                    
   8 Alaska Anchorage            263   22   24   38   83   96  157  188          
      Total Time:  1:35:20.85                                                    
         Average:    19:04.17                                                    
   9 Westmont College            277    7   57   61   72   80  109  116          
      Total Time:  1:35:45.80                                                    
         Average:    19:09.16                                                    
  10 Central Washington Univer   286    4   10   55  102  115  135  183          
      Total Time:  1:35:03.05                                                    
         Average:    19:00.61                                                    
  11 Lewis & Clark College       319    6   15   94  101  103  108  125          
      Total Time:  1:35:43.75                                                    
         Average:    19:08.75                                                    
  12 Western Washington Univer   372   35   64   81   88  104  127  150          
      Total Time:  1:37:21.65                                                    
         Average:    19:28.33                                                    
  12 Vanguard                    372    2   30   39  136  165  172               
      Total Time:  1:35:56.16                                                    
         Average:    19:11.24                                                    
  14 University of California,   387   29   66   71   84  137  162  171          
      Total Time:  1:37:34.05                                                    
         Average:    19:30.81                                                    
  15 Whitman College             415   44   47   82  113  129  144  156          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.50                                                    
         Average:    19:34.70                                                    
  16 Eastern Oregon University   418   41   78   87   93  119  120  123          
      Total Time:  1:38:04.05                                                    
         Average:    19:36.81                                                    
  17 George Fox University       425   46   49   90  106  134  140  158          
      Total Time:  1:38:03.00                                                    
         Average:    19:36.60                                                    
  18 Corban College              436   36   92   97  100  111  132  153          
      Total Time:  1:38:00.85                                                    
         Average:    19:36.17                                                    
  19 Humboldt State University   506   53   77   95  118  163  168               
      Total Time:  1:39:20.45                                                    
         Average:    19:52.09                                                    
  20 Northwest Nazarene          514   16   76  139  141  142  173  176          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.70                                                    
         Average:    19:50.34                                                    
  21 Seattle University          523   14  105  114  143  147  152  189          
      Total Time:  1:39:06.15                                                    
         Average:    19:49.23                                                    
  22 Pacific Lutheran            550   67   75   79  149  180  194  199          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.66                                                    
         Average:    20:07.94                                                    
  23 St. Martin's University     605   69   99  117  154  166  177  192          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.86                                                    
         Average:    20:07.98                                                    
  24 Southern Oregon Universit   608   60   68  124  159  197                    
      Total Time:  1:41:41.55                                                    
         Average:    20:20.31                                                    
  25 Linfield College            666   48   85  174  175  184  186  201          
      Total Time:  1:42:47.70                                                    
         Average:    20:33.54                                                    
  26 Albertson                   686  112  126  138  146  164  182  206          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.40                                                    
         Average:    20:20.68                                                    
  27 Oregon Institute of Techn   700   51   98  148  198  205  208  213          
      Total Time:  1:44:22.80                                                    
         Average:    20:52.56                                                    
  28 Pacific University (Ore.)   763   25  161  170  193  214                    
      Total Time:  1:47:52.00                                                    
         Average:    21:34.40                                                    
  29 California State Universi   798   32  185  190  195  196  210  211          
      Total Time:  1:45:59.50                                                    
         Average:    21:11.90                                                    
  30 Chaminade University        822   91  151  169  202  209  215               
      Total Time:  1:47:39.55                                                    
         Average:    21:31.91                                                    
  31 Notre Dame de               838  145  155  178  179  181                    
      Total Time:  1:45:15.15                                                    
         Average:    21:03.03                                                    
  32 Concordia University (Ore   985  187  191  200  203  204  207  212          
      Total Time:  1:51:37.05                                                    
         Average:    22:19.41                                                    


Event 3  Men 8k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Braden, Forest               Boise State           23:52.45    1             
  2 Axtman, Ty                   Boise State           24:11.15    2             
  3 Ferren-Cirino, Chris         UC Davis              24:13.01    3             
  4 Mercado, Daniel              Unattached            24:14.70                  
  5 Schuetze, Nick               Team XO               24:23.65    4             
  6 Mitchell, Greg               Unattached            24:29.85                  
  7 Murillo, Jorge               UC Davis              24:31.80    5             
  8 Dettman, Matt                Unattached            24:40.45                  
  9 Williams, Sean               Eastside Track Club   24:41.50                  
 10 Owen, Matt                   Washington            24:43.80    6             
 11 Trujillo, Esteban            Oregon                24:44.55    7             
 12 Wilson, Ryan                 Texas                 24:45.40    8             
 13 Friesen, Kevin               Idaho                 24:47.15    9             
 14 Betterbed, Tommy             Portland              24:47.75   10             
 15 Courtwright, Ryan            San Francisco         24:51.20   11             
 16 McGrath, Michael             Oregon                24:53.85   12             
 17 Morgan, David                Unattached            24:54.15                  
 18 Marcus, Jonathan             Unattached            24:55.25                  
 19 Cody, K.C.                   UC Davis              24:56.35   13             
 20 Viviani, Will                Team Eugene           24:57.60                  
 21 Alvarez, Vertin              Oregon                24:57.90   14             
 22 Tighe, Mike                  Unattached            24:59.95                  
 23 Bauman, Ahrlin               Club Northwest        25:01.50                  
 24 figueiredo, john             Unattached            25:01.80                  
 25 Churchill, Joe               Lane CC               25:03.70   15             
 26 Dileo, Thomas                UC Davis              25:06.45   16             
 27 McLean, Dan                  Team XO               25:07.40   17             
 28 Abbott, Austin               Washington            25:08.65   18             
 29 Culver, Justin               Team XO               25:09.40   19             
 30 Marx, Jacob                  San Francisco         25:10.20   20             
 31 Ault, Steven                 Portland              25:10.65   21             
 32 Thompson, Michael            Idaho                 25:10.95   22             
 33 Cravens, Mathew              Unattached            25:11.75                  
 34 Wilson, James                Washington            25:13.40   23             
 35 Lopez, Brandon               Unattached            25:13.70                  
 36 Peterson, Tom                Washington            25:14.30   24             
 37 Drouet, Jeff                 Team XO               25:16.95   25             
 38 Darda, Joe                   Washington            25:17.25   26             
 39 Barnhart, Matt               Team XO               25:20.10   27             
 40 Krohn, Kevin                 Portland              25:21.40   28             
 41 Liber, Brad                  Washington            25:23.75   29             
 42 Racine, Matt                 Idaho                 25:24.50   30             
 43 Laverty, Keith               Oregon                25:25.95   31             
 44 Cummings, Charles            Spokane CC            25:26.50   32             
 45 Rogerson, Arran              UC Davis              25:26.95   33             
 46 Gonia, Dan                   San Diego Mesa        25:30.90   34             
 47 Govier, Brian                Unattached            25:31.85                  
 48 Pecot, Chris                 UC Davis              25:32.05   35             
 49 Brown, Ryan                  Washington            25:34.45   36             
 50 Schlegel, Rob                Portland              25:35.35   37             
 51 Berhane, Habben              Texas                 25:36.90   38             
 52 Foster, Jordan               Unattached            25:38.70                  
 53 Eaton, Cody                  Boise State           25:38.71   39             
 54 Christoffersen, Brandon      Boise State           25:39.15   40             
 55 Inman, Cheyne                San Francisco         25:39.70   41             
 56 Scoggin, Ken                 Unattached            25:40.00                  
 57 Mandell, Derek               Portland              25:41.25   42             
 58 Sparks, Kenny                San Francisco         25:41.26   43             
 59 Moore, Dustin                Lane CC               25:41.60   44             
 60 Rapp, Tyler                  Spokane CC            25:42.30   45             
 61 McNally, Kevin               Unattached            25:43.30                  
 62 Simmons, Derek               Unattached            25:46.05                  
 63 Bellisario, Nick             Portland              25:47.85   46             
 64 Himmelberger, Scott          UC Davis              25:48.85   47             
 65 Prince, Frank                Unattached            25:49.40                  
 66 Gussin, Zack                 Unattached            25:50.30                  
 67 Wartenburg, Drew             Seattle Running       25:51.60                  
 68 Flanders, Blake              Oregon                25:52.25   48             
 69 Birdsong, Brandon            Texas                 25:53.25   49             
 70 Anderson, Mike               Eastside Track Club   25:53.65                  
 71 Reichert, Kota               Unattached            25:54.35                  
 72 Martinez, Jorge              San Francisco         25:55.25   50             
 73 Zelenak, Kevin               Unattached            25:56.10                  
 74 Merkling, Kevin              Idaho                 25:56.25   51             
 75 Bogatay, Rick                Spokane CC            25:56.45   52             
 76 Moeller, Mark                Unattached            25:58.25                  
 77 Sullivan, Brian              Texas                 25:58.95   53             
 78 Lim, Jeff                    Unattached            26:00.65                  
 79 Edwards, David               San Diego Mesa        26:01.40   54             
 80 D'Onofrio, Vincent           Unattached            26:03.10                  
 81 Laughlin, Derek              Idaho                 26:03.30   55             
 82 Gorder, Andy                 Portland              26:03.75   56             
 83 Harkins, Chris               Texas                 26:03.85   57             
 84 Parker, Keli                 UC Davis              26:04.30                  
 85 Gill, Jeff                   Portland              26:07.40                  
 86 Swarthout, Jordan            Unattached            26:09.50                  
 87 Kimple, Bret                 Unattached            26:09.65                  
 88 Burck, Eric                  Spokane CC            26:10.50   58             
 89 Terpin, Ian                  Oregon                26:12.45   59             
 90 Haas, Jacob                  Eastside Track Club   26:12.95                  
 91 Potter, Kevin                Idaho                 26:13.60   60             
 92 Eoff, Riley                  Clark College         26:13.95   61             
 93 Snook, Brandon               Clackamas CC          26:14.45                  
 94 Lonac, Mark                  UC Davis              26:17.20                  
 95 Rikenberg, Wijnand           Boise State           26:19.15   62             
 96 Prado, Jason                 Portland State        26:20.20   63             
 97 Huskey, Reed                 Boise State           26:22.15   64             
 98 Ziemer, Jarrett              Mount Hood CC         26:23.85   65             
 99 Hoeck, John                  Portland              26:24.60                  
100 Bondi, David                 Unattached            26:24.75                  
101 Smyth, Alex                  Unattached            26:26.05                  
102 Glaser, Chris                Unattached            26:26.60                  
103 Land, Shane                  Team XO               26:26.65   66             
104 Oliver, Stephen              Oregon                26:27.20   67             
105 Hansen, Corey                Portland              26:27.55                  
106 Englund, Stephen             Spokane CC            26:28.85   68             
107 O'Brien, Conor               UO Running Club       26:29.35   69             
108 Carman, Jeff                 Lane CC               26:30.85   70             
109 Lehman, JT                   Portland              26:33.50                  
110 Hansen, Jake                 Portland State        26:33.95   71             
111 Wyatt, Lars                  Unattached            26:37.05                  
112 Ulmer, Kameron               SW Oregon CC          26:37.70   72             
113 Capeau, Chris                San Diego Mesa        26:38.50   73             
114 Endicott, Nate               Portland State        26:38.65   74             
115 Perry, Jake                  Unattached            26:39.00                  
116 Potratz, Steve               Idaho                 26:39.25   75             
117 Harmon, Blake                Unattached            26:40.05                  
118 Prevost, Chris               San Diego Mesa        26:40.50   76             
119 Carter, Cameron              Unattached            26:40.85                  
120 Lynes, Michael               Tacoma Distance       26:41.05                  
121 Carmichael, Weston           Treasure Valley CC    26:41.45   77             
122 Schroeder, Ian               Eastside Track Club   26:42.90                  
123 Graves, Johnathan            Clark College         26:45.50   78             
124 Cronin, Jesse                Unattached            26:49.05                  
125 LaForm, Ian                  San Diego Mesa        26:50.70   79             
126 Edick, Andy                  Unattached            26:51.15                  
127 Smith, Micael                San Francisco         26:51.35   80             
128 Kochis, Craig                Lane CC               26:52.60   81             
129 Haugen, Michael              Portland              26:52.85                  
130 Sanders, Jake                Spokane CC            26:53.25   82             
131 Strandberg, Eddie            Unattached            26:53.65                  
132 Zeuthen, Eric                Portland State        26:58.10   83             
133 Dominguez, Alejandro         Unattached            26:58.65                  
134 McCaffrey, Dennis            UO Running Club       27:00.65   84             
135 Paez, Matt                   SW Oregon CC          27:01.40   85             
136 Schulz, Devan                high desert harr      27:04.55                  
137 Baker, Chris                 Clackamas CC          27:07.55                  
138 McChesney, Jesse             Clark College         27:10.85   86             
139 Broom, Brooks                Unattached            27:13.05                  
140 Benson, Doug                 Unattached            27:13.95                  
141 Gaus, Eric                   UO Running Club       27:19.40   87             
142 Butler, Joshua               Unattached            27:21.50                  
143 Monteleone, Anthony          Lane CC               27:21.85   88             
144 Lee, Johnson                 Portland              27:21.90                  
145 Erickson, Ryan               Lane CC               27:22.45   89             
146 Rattray, Tyler               UC Davis              27:23.65                  
147 Wilson, Jake                 Unattached            27:25.15                  
148 Timmer, Caleb                Unattached            27:26.45                  
149 Chestnut, Ian                Idaho                 27:27.00                  
150 Pempe, Alex                  UO Running Club       27:27.65   90             
151 Bonney, Spencer              Clackamas CC          27:27.90                  
152 Lockard, Cameron             Boise State           27:28.95   91             
153 Ego, Josh                    Unattached            27:29.50                  
154 Done, Zach                   Unattached            27:32.20                  
155 Cisneros, Cordy              Unattached            27:33.10                  
156 Taylor, Brad                 Portland State        27:35.00   92             
157 Paquet, Matt                 UO Running Club       27:37.20   93             
158 Scoggins, Trevor             Unattached            27:37.55                  
159 McKenzie, Bryce              Bellevue CC           27:38.90   94             
160 Hockema, Joe                 Lane CC               27:42.45   95             
161 Frisbee, Brandon             Portland State        27:44.20   96             
162 morales, fernando            Unattached            27:45.65                  
163 Holmes, Brookman             Portland State        27:46.90   97             
164 Ballinger, Reid              Portland State        27:47.25                  
165 Vipham, Michael              Treasure Valley CC    27:48.95   98             
166 Tague, Ryan                  Oregon Tech           27:49.40                  
167 Corrales, Marc               San Diego Mesa        27:49.90   99             
168 Kebbe, Mike                  Unattached            27:54.25                  
169 Ingram, Nathan               Clackamas CC          27:55.20                  
170 Randall, John                Unattached            27:55.70                  
171 Fischer, Richard             Mount Hood CC         27:58.60  100             
172 Fulton, Leland               Unattached            28:02.50                  
173 Goman, Charlie               Portland State        28:14.30                  
174 Strong, Darren               Boise State           28:17.40                  
175 O'Brien, Jesse               San Diego Mesa        28:22.35  101             
176 Boyles, Alejandro            Mount Hood CC         28:23.00  102             
177 Hanley, Sean                 St. Mary's (Cal.      28:28.30  103             
178 Stanley, Tyler               Unattached            28:31.05                  
179 De La Cruz, Juan             Mount Hood CC         28:34.60  104             
180 Becker, Peter                SW Oregon CC          28:38.10  105             
181 Stiles, David                St. Mary's (Cal.      28:40.05  106             
182 Ghuloum, Jasim               Bellevue CC           28:40.40  107             
183 Bernier, Josh                Clark College         28:41.55  108             
184 Rhein, Tony                  Unattached            28:50.90                  
185 McKenzie, Orval              Unattached            28:57.05                  
186 Pardee, Kyle                 SW Oregon CC          29:01.75  109             
187 Hennis, Michael              Treasure Valley CC    29:02.20  110             
188 Mackenzie, Davin             Unattached            29:05.55                  
189 Stemm, Matt                  Unattached            29:06.85                  
190 Hall, Brandon                Unattached            29:15.80                  
191 Hayes, Johnathan             Clark College         29:16.85  111             
192 Van De Vrugt, Allan          Mount Hood CC         29:16.90  112             
193 Gorman, Tanner               SW Oregon CC          29:29.05  113             
194 Quintana, Carlos             Unattached            29:36.40                  
195 Richardson, Jerimiah         Unattached            29:39.40                  
196 Martin, Scott                Unattached            29:40.40                  
197 Moe, Jared                   SW Oregon CC          29:42.55  114             
198 Martin, Nathan               Unattached            29:42.75                  
199 Shaver, Josh                 Treasure Valley CC    29:46.55  115             
200 Mannies, Ryan                Unattached            29:46.90                  
201 Murdock, Rob                 Treasure Valley CC    29:47.65  116             
202 Mathieu, Peter               St. Mary's (Cal.      29:48.15  117             
203 Hawker, Evan                 Treasure Valley CC    29:54.85  118             
204 Truxton, Michael             St. Mary's (Cal.      30:07.45  119             
205 Powers, Tyler                SW Oregon CC          30:10.05  120             
206 Jensen, Tad                  SW Oregon CC          30:12.70                  
207 Nabors, Alex                 St. Mary's (Cal.      30:14.85  121             
208 Sproat, Freddy               UO Running Club       30:23.60  122             
209 Lindsay, Patrick             Unattached            30:26.75                  
210 Pawelek, Payton              SW Oregon CC          30:28.95                  
211 Clark, Travis                SW Oregon CC          30:31.75                  
212 Walker, Klamath              Unattached            30:32.30                  
213 Osborne, Kevin               Bellevue CC           30:35.30  123             
214 Orvis, Nick                  Mount Hood CC         30:37.65  124             
215 Murphy, Patrick              Unattached            30:41.60                  
216 McAndie, Jamison             Portland State        30:52.00                  
217 Anderson, Chris              Unattached            30:57.30                  
218 Davis, Kenny                 Unattached            31:01.85                  
219 Beach, Max                   Unattached            31:10.80                  
220 McInnes, Brian               Unattached            31:11.50                  
221 Reyes, Daniel                St. Mary's (Cal.      31:15.25  125             
222 Berentsen, Carl              SW Oregon CC          31:35.80                  
223 Linderoth, Jack              Bellevue CC           31:50.55  126             
224 Robinson, Miles              Unattached            32:21.05                  
225 Lucero, Matthew              Treasure Valley CC    34:29.80  127             
226 Kinney, Ben                  Unattached            35:20.35                  
227 Wood, Chris                  Bellevue CC           35:39.50  128             
228 Hagen, Dan                   Clark College         36:43.60  129             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 University of California,    70    3    5   13   16   33   35   47          
      Total Time:  2:04:14.57                                                    
         Average:    24:50.92                                                    
   2 Team XO                      92    4   17   19   25   27   66               
      Total Time:  2:05:17.50                                                    
         Average:    25:03.50                                                    
   3 Washington                   97    6   18   23   24   26   29   36          
      Total Time:  2:05:37.40                                                    
         Average:    25:07.48                                                    
   4 Oregon                      112    7   12   14   31   48   59   67          
      Total Time:  2:05:54.50                                                    
         Average:    25:10.90                                                    
   5 University of Portland      138   10   21   28   37   42   46   56          
      Total Time:  2:06:36.40                                                    
         Average:    25:19.28                                                    
   6 Boise State                 144    1    2   39   40   62   64   91          
      Total Time:  2:05:40.61                                                    
         Average:    25:08.13                                                    
   7 University of San Francis   165   11   20   41   43   50   80               
      Total Time:  2:07:17.61                                                    
         Average:    25:27.53                                                    
   8 Idaho                       167    9   22   30   51   55   60   75          
      Total Time:  2:07:22.15                                                    
         Average:    25:28.43                                                    
   9 University of Texas at Au   205    8   38   49   53   57                    
      Total Time:  2:08:18.35                                                    
         Average:    25:39.67                                                    
  10 Spokane CC                  255   32   45   52   58   68   82               
      Total Time:  2:09:44.60                                                    
         Average:    25:56.92                                                    
  11 Lane CC                     298   15   44   70   81   88   89   95          
      Total Time:  2:11:30.60                                                    
         Average:    26:18.12                                                    
  12 San Diego Mesa College      316   34   54   73   76   79   99  101          
      Total Time:  2:11:42.00                                                    
         Average:    26:20.40                                                    
  13 Portland State University   383   63   71   74   83   92   96   97          
      Total Time:  2:14:05.90                                                    
         Average:    26:49.18                                                    
  14 UO Running Club             423   69   84   87   90   93  122               
      Total Time:  2:15:54.25                                                    
         Average:    27:10.85                                                    
  15 Clark College               444   61   78   86  108  111  129               
      Total Time:  2:18:08.70                                                    
         Average:    27:37.74                                                    
  16 Mount Hood CC               483   65  100  102  104  112  124               
      Total Time:  2:20:36.95                                                    
         Average:    28:07.39                                                    
  17 SW Oregon CC                484   72   85  105  109  113  114  120          
      Total Time:  2:20:48.00                                                    
         Average:    28:09.60                                                    
  18 Treasure Valley CC          516   77   98  110  115  116  118  127          
      Total Time:  2:23:06.80                                                    
         Average:    28:37.36                                                    
  19 St. Mary's College (Cal.)   566  103  106  117  119  121  125               
      Total Time:  2:27:18.80                                                    
         Average:    29:27.76                                                    
  20 Bellevue CC                 578   94  107  123  126  128                    
      Total Time:  2:34:24.65                                                    
         Average:    30:52.93                                                    


Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Olson, Dee                   Unattached            17:01.40                  
  2 Beechy, Tiffany              Team Eugene           17:34.90                  
  3 Richter, Rhea                Idaho                 17:37.70    1             
  4 Poggi, Kaitlin               Oregon State          17:38.70    2             
  5 Macalister, Mandy            Unattached            17:39.75                  
  6 Palmer, Neoma                Oregon State          17:41.15    3             
  7 Herron, Camille              Unattached            17:50.45                  
  8 Bocian, Kamila               Portland State        17:54.40    4             
  9 Tyson, Celeste               San Diego St.         17:54.95    5             
 10 Stangel, Krista              Oregon State          17:55.80    6             
 11 Hartford, Jennifer           San Francisco         17:57.30    7             
 12 Yoshinaga, Sayaka            Washington            17:58.60    8             
 13 Johnson, Erica               Unattached            17:59.95                  
 14 Sande, Breanna               Boise State           18:00.15    9             
 15 Jones, Chaly                 Boise State           18:01.35   10             
 16 Hernandez, Kendra            Boise State           18:09.05   11             
 17 Oveson, Hayely               Oregon State          18:10.45   12             
 18 Bielenberg, Staci            Portland State        18:10.85   13             
 19 Marakurwa, Letiwe            Unattached            18:11.65                  
 20 Rudkin, Jane                 Team XO               18:12.55                  
 21 Lee-Painter, Allix           Idaho                 18:13.20   14             
 22 Kamm, Amanda                 Portland State        18:14.70   15             
 23 Scott, Lorin                 UC Davis              18:17.75   16             
 24 Crawford, Nicole             Oregon State          18:19.35   17             
 25 Peterson, Jean-Marie         Oregon State          18:20.25   18             
 26 McFaddan, Melissa            Idaho                 18:21.30   19             
 27 Chipney, Breanna             Idaho                 18:21.85   20             
 28 Laan, Chantelle              Hawaii                18:22.20   21             
 29 Stribling, Renee             San Francisco         18:22.75   22             
 30 Jones, Kelsey                Eastside Track Club   18:23.00   23             
 31 Dye, Katie                   Unattached            18:23.70                  
 32 Barker-McCurr, Andrija       Eastside Track Club   18:24.35   24             
 33 Nova, Adrienne               Portland B            18:25.70   25             
 34 Page, Sheryl                 Mount Hood CC         18:26.15   26             
 35 Larson, Brianna              UC Davis              18:31.80   27             
 36 Francis, Ashley              Oregon State          18:32.40   28             
 37 Born, Michelle               San Francisco         18:32.45   29             
 38 Dieu, Holli                  Unattached            18:32.60                  
 39 Follosco, Meryl              San Diego St.         18:34.20   30             
 40 Hagedron, Karri              St. Mary's (Cal.      18:36.55   31             
 41 Holtmann, Stacy              Portland B            18:38.05   32             
 42 Edwards, Shannon             Eastside Track Club   18:40.95   33             
 43 Young, Lorene                Oregon State          18:41.30                  
 44 Perham, Jenny                UC Davis              18:41.70   34             
 45 Smith, Megan                 Portland B            18:41.75   35             
 46 Kirschman, Lindsey           Washington            18:43.25   36             
 47 McLeod, Brianna              Washington            18:44.00   37             
 48 Noey, Elizabeth              San Francisco         18:45.85   38             
 49 Denfeld, Lauren              Oregon State          18:46.20                  
 50 Sharp, Laura                 UC Davis              18:47.50   39             
 51 Robinson, Amy                UC Davis              18:48.40   40             
 52 Ulrich, Lindsey              Eastside Track Club   18:49.20   41             
 53 Suder, Heidi                 Boise State           18:50.90   42             
 54 Veal, Sylvia                 Oregon State          18:53.45                  
 55 Rumore, Danya                Oregon State          18:54.05                  
 56 Kleiber, Laurel              San Francisco         18:54.35   43             
 57 Mason, Jessie                San Diego St.         18:57.55   44             
 58 Hutchinson, Daniel           Clark College         18:58.65   45             
 59 Chesimet, Abby               Unattached            18:59.85                  
 60 Kaiser, Kelsey               UC Davis              19:00.55   46             
 61 Fuller, Karissa              Portland State        19:01.45   47             
 62 Braden, Meadow               Boise State           19:04.10   48             
 63 Magnuson, Katie              Unattached            19:08.30                  
 64 Mishler, Rebecca             Oregon State          19:09.45                  
 65 Naucler, Lisa                San Diego St.         19:10.30   49             
 66 Verran, Mary                 San Francisco         19:12.35   50             
 67 Tedesco, Tava                Hawaii                19:12.65   51             
 68 Garcia, Julie                Oregon State          19:13.60                  
 69 Dargitz, Jackie              Portland B            19:14.10   52             
 70 Ho, Lauren                   Washington            19:14.25   53             
 71 Gregg, Kaitlin               UC Davis              19:14.70   54             
 72 Rutter, Taebrooke            Spokane CC            19:15.80   55             
 73 Armstrong, Stephanie         San Diego St.         19:16.95   56             
 74 Gordon, Mallory              Portland State        19:17.00   57             
 75 Garrow, Olivia               Washington            19:20.65   58             
 76 Collins, Emily               Washington            19:24.10   59             
 77 Carillo, Sharlene            Hawaii                19:25.80   60             
 78 Pullen, Chelsea              Oregon State          19:27.30                  
 79 Scheese, Andria              Clackamas CC          19:28.35                  
 80 Azulay, Lital                San Diego St.         19:29.55   61             
 81 Starodubtseva, Toma          Lane CC               19:29.75   62             
 82 Jowaiszas, Christine         San Francisco         19:30.75   63             
 83 Frazier, Emily               Spokane CC            19:31.05   64             
 84 Hunsaker, Haley              St. Mary's (Cal.      19:31.90   65             
 85 Williams, Evelyn             Team Gfr Salem        19:33.80   66             
 86 Baek, Honisty                Portland State        19:37.55   67             
 87 Ouwerkerk, Melinda           Idaho                 19:37.75   68             
 88 Sohriakoff, Holly            Portland State        19:40.45   69             
 89 Kruell, Kelly                Unattached            19:40.75                  
 90 Duncan, Jackie               San Diego St.         19:42.40   70             
 91 O'Connor, Jenny              Oregon State          19:44.70                  
 92 Tuck, Chelsea                Portland B            19:45.40   71             
 93 Borstmayer, Julie            Portland State        19:46.30                  
 94 Ward, Pamila                 Treasure Valley CC    19:47.45   72             
 95 McNally, Audra               Clark College         19:47.46   73             
 96 Knox, Tiffany                UC Davis              19:48.50                  
 97 Van Brunt, Katelyn           Oregon State          19:49.65                  
 98 Hobbs, Alice                 San Francisco         19:54.15                  
 99 Moore, Cori                  Unattached            19:57.95                  
100 Yates, Terra                 Team Gfr Salem        19:58.00   74             
101 Compogno, Katie              Spokane CC            19:58.45   75             
102 Eckstein, Christine          Spokane CC            19:58.55   76             
103 Schumacher, Kambria          Unattached            19:59.35                  
104 Body, Allison                Clackamas CC          20:01.95                  
105 Agee, Larsen                 Spokane CC            20:04.65   77             
106 Aschwanden, Elise            Oregon State          20:05.15                  
107 Cauffman, Katlin             Eastside Track Club   20:09.70   78             
108 Dahnke, Amie                 Unattached            20:10.65                  
109 Wai, Adriane                 Portland State        20:11.90                  
110 Stacionis, Sarah             UC Davis              20:15.20                  
111 Mulberry, Nicole             Boise State           20:16.95   79             
112 Kuhlman, Lih                 Portland B            20:18.85   80             
113 Walruff, Savannah            Clackamas CC          20:18.95                  
114 Aguliera, Claudia            St. Mary's (Cal.      20:19.80   81             
115 Stoakley, Alison             UC Davis              20:21.00                  
116 Pattison, Kayla              Spokane CC            20:21.35   82             
117 Cooley, Stephanie            Clark College         20:26.55   83             
118 McKillip, Lyndsey            Clackamas CC          20:27.40                  
119 Hayward, Annie               Mount Hood CC         20:30.60   84             
120 Rutter, Chelsea              Spokane CC            20:33.65   85             
121 Giuliano, Claire             Portland B            20:35.35   86             
122 Gibson, Tiffany              Team XO               20:36.45                  
123 Kluge, Trisha                Unattached            20:43.75                  
124 Wilson, Michel               Hawaii                20:46.40   87             
125 Hart, Hollie                 SW Oregon CC          20:50.30   88             
126 Bates, Danica                Lane CC               20:50.65   89             
127 Brown, Jackie                Unattached            20:52.10                  
128 Glunt, Amber                 Mount Hood CC         20:53.35   90             
129 Wichmann, Annett             Hawaii                20:53.40   91             
130 VanKomen, Kelsie             Treasure Valley CC    20:55.15   92             
131 Rolland, Megan               Humboldt State        20:56.15                  
132 Hoover, Emily                Portland State        20:56.75                  
133 Wade, Karly                  Unattached            20:58.20                  
134 Fallon, Fionna               Portland State        20:59.45                  
135 Frederick, Jill              Spokane CC            20:59.75                  
136 Schwallie, Clare             St. Mary's (Cal.      21:00.40   93             
137 Panitz, Nora                 Portland B            21:03.00                  
138 Trimble-Scheirman, Lisa      Team Gfr Salem        21:05.10   94             
139 Pelzer, Kelsi                Team Gfr Salem        21:05.75   95             
140 Price, Deanna                St. Mary's (Cal.      21:07.45   96             
141 Aden, Sarah                  Portland State        21:07.65                  
142 Zack, Jenna                  St. Mary's (Cal.      21:11.20   97             
143 Gatchet, Kayla               SW Oregon CC          21:12.25   98             
144 Lenz, Grete                  Portland B            21:13.15                  
145 Glendill, Nikki              Lane CC               21:16.85   99             
146 Gomulkiewicz, Maria          Clark College         21:24.45  100             
147 Colvin, Megan                Portland B            21:26.10                  
148 Krempley, Tara               Lane CC               21:29.65  101             
149 Brainard, Susan              Team Gfr Salem        21:35.65  102             
150 Melgoza, Tracey              SW Oregon CC          21:39.60  103             
151 Wallace, McKenzie            Hawaii                21:43.35  104             
152 Kemp, Lindsey                Clark College         21:55.25  105             
153 Beedle, Brittany             Mount Hood CC         21:57.20  106             
154 Kovacic, Rosie               St. Mary's (Cal.      21:58.00  107             
155 white, kimberly              Treasure Valley CC    22:01.20  108             
156 Baker, Leslie                Spokane CC            22:09.05                  
157 Chock, Megan                 Hawaii                22:12.95  109             
158 Glenn, Cindy                 Clark College         22:17.30  110             
159 Johnson, Mary                Oregon Track Clu      22:24.55                  
160 Boehnke, Tessa               Spokane CC            22:27.80                  
161 Risk, Nadia                  Spokane CC            22:48.35                  
162 Gustafson, Hannah            Mount Hood CC         22:51.10  111             
163 Grimwood, Caitlin            UO Running Club       22:51.15                  
164 Ward, Jesse                  SW Oregon CC          23:14.75  112             
165 Cobb, Beth                   Unattached            23:28.20                  
166 Kathriner, Amber             Treasure Valley CC    23:28.70  113             
167 McQueeney, Shannon           Bellevue CC           23:34.85  114             
168 Boat, Christine              SW Oregon CC          23:43.40  115             
169 Carlson, Haley               Oregon Tech           24:03.50                  
170 Addy, Kimberly               Clark College         24:14.25  116             
171 Kalbrener, Cara              Bellevue CC           24:18.85  117             
172 Hines, Nichole               SW Oregon CC          24:28.10  118             
173 Debit, Sara                  Lane CC               24:30.05  119             
174 Patterson, Katie             Unattached            24:44.40                  
175 Price, Sara                  Bellevue CC           25:10.80  120             
176 Arreola, Ana                 Unattached            25:28.85                  
177 Schaffeld, Chelsey           Treasure Valley CC    25:29.40  121             
178 Macejunas, Mary              Bellevue CC           25:46.80  122             
179 Tupper, Morgan               Bellevue CC           27:09.80  123             
180 Bouldin, Emily               SW Oregon CC          27:16.65  124             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oregon State                 40    2    3    6   12   17   18   28          
      Total Time:  1:29:45.45                                                    
         Average:    17:57.09                                                    
   2 Boise State                 120    9   10   11   42   48   79               
      Total Time:  1:32:05.55                                                    
         Average:    18:25.11                                                    
   3 Idaho                       122    1   14   19   20   68                    
      Total Time:  1:32:11.80                                                    
         Average:    18:26.36                                                    
   4 Portland State University   136    4   13   15   47   57   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.40                                                    
         Average:    18:31.68                                                    
   5 University of San Francis   139    7   22   29   38   43   50   63          
      Total Time:  1:32:32.70                                                    
         Average:    18:30.54                                                    
   6 University of California,   156   16   27   34   39   40   46   54          
      Total Time:  1:33:07.15                                                    
         Average:    18:37.43                                                    
   7 San Diego State Universit   184    5   30   44   49   56   61   70          
      Total Time:  1:33:53.95                                                    
         Average:    18:46.79                                                    
   8 Washington                  192    8   36   37   53   58   59               
      Total Time:  1:34:00.75                                                    
         Average:    18:48.15                                                    
   9 Eastside Track Club         199   23   24   33   41   78                    
      Total Time:  1:34:27.20                                                    
         Average:    18:53.44                                                    
  10 Portland B                  215   25   32   35   52   71   80   86          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.00                                                    
         Average:    18:57.00                                                    
  11 University of Hawaii        310   21   51   60   87   91  104  109          
      Total Time:  1:38:40.45                                                    
         Average:    19:44.09                                                    
  12 Spokane CC                  347   55   64   75   76   77   82   85          
      Total Time:  1:38:48.50                                                    
         Average:    19:45.70                                                    
  13 St. Mary's College (Cal.)   366   31   65   81   93   96   97  107          
      Total Time:  1:40:36.11                                                    
         Average:    20:07.22                                                    
  14 Clark College               406   45   73   83  100  105  110  116          
      Total Time:  1:42:32.36                                                    
         Average:    20:30.48                                                    
  15 Mount Hood CC               417   26   84   90  106  111                    
      Total Time:  1:44:38.40                                                    
         Average:    20:55.68                                                    
  16 Team Gfr Salem              431   66   74   94   95  102                    
      Total Time:  1:43:18.30                                                    
         Average:    20:39.66                                                    
  17 Lane CC                     470   62   89   99  101  119                    
      Total Time:  1:47:36.95                                                    
         Average:    21:31.39                                                    
  18 Treasure Valley CC          506   72   92  108  113  121                    
      Total Time:  1:51:41.90                                                    
         Average:    22:20.38                                                    
  19 SW Oregon CC                516   88   98  103  112  115  118  124          
      Total Time:  1:50:40.30                                                    
         Average:    22:08.06                                                    
  20 Bellevue CC                 596  114  117  120  122  123                    
      Total Time:  2:06:01.10                                                    
         Average:    25:12.22