Willamette University                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Willamette Invitational - 9/30/2007                       
                                    9/30/2007                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Erichsen, Chris              St. John's (Minn.)    24:10.65    1             
  2 Fermoyle, Kelly              St. John's (Minn.)    24:24.40    2             
  3 Kiplagat, David              Alaska Anchorage      24:29.05    3             
  4 Batch, Ian                   Willamette            24:36.95    4             
  5 Riak, John                   St. Martin's          24:37.55    5             
  6 Magut, Abednego              Simpson (Cal.)        24:39.35    6             
  7 Robertz, Chris               Aquinas               24:43.05    7             
  8 Khannouchi, Alaeeddine       Concordia (Cal.)      24:45.45    8             
  9 May, Lucas                   Willamette            24:55.40    9             
 10 Elam, Jimmy                  Humboldt State        24:56.45   10             
 11 Scotchmer, Sam               Central Washington    24:59.65   11             
 12 Assenmacher, Scott           Aquinas               24:59.66   12             
 13 Jabaz, Jorge                 Concordia (Cal.)      25:02.40   13             
 14 Roholt, Taylor               Willamette            25:04.30   14             
 15 Hantau, Calin                Lewis-Clark           25:06.00   15             
 16 Kruese, Cameron              Southern Oregon       25:06.35   16             
 17 Knutson-Lombardo, Trista     Willamette            25:08.15   17             
 18 Heitzinger, Nathan           Seattle U.            25:09.15   18             
 19 Clough, Josh                 Willamette            25:12.10   19             
 20 Lambert, Kevin               Northwest Nazarene    25:12.90   20             
 21 Estrada, Erik                Notre Dame de Namur   25:15.45   21             
 22 Pollard, Shawn               Linfield              25:16.15   22             
 23 Nebert, Lucas                Willamette            25:17.40   23             
 24 Tibbetts, Eric               Humboldt State        25:17.90   24             
 25 Jeffers, Kevin               Southern Oregon       25:17.95   25             
 26 Peters, Kellen               Willamette            25:18.60   26             
 27 Paul, Rottich                Alaska Anchorage      25:19.70   27             
 28 Blackburn, Troy              Eastern Oregon        25:22.45   28             
 29 Bjorle, Seth                 Aquinas               25:23.65   29             
 30 Burck, Eric                  Concordia (Ore.)      25:24.45                  
 31 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette            25:25.65                  
 32 Wilson, Harrison             Linfield              25:25.85   30             
 33 Ceja, Javier                 Notre Dame de Namur   25:26.30   31             
 34 Boyle, Mick                  Alaska Anchorage      25:28.85   32             
 35 Reynolds, Francis            Puget Sound           25:29.25   33             
 36 Straathof, Nathan            Aquinas               25:29.35   34             
 37 Green, Cam                   St. John's (Minn.)    25:31.10   35             
 38 Huey, Sean                   Lewis-Clark           25:31.75   36             
 39 Heath, Zach                  Eastern Oregon        25:33.45   37             
 40 Vazquez, Raymundo            Concordia (Cal.)      25:34.85   38             
 41 Pulido, Tony                 Concordia (Cal.)      25:37.70   39             
 42 Galbraith, Aaron             Lewis-Clark           25:38.45   40             
 43 Ramirez, Victer              Aquinas               25:40.10   41             
 44 McIsaac, Chris               Linfield              25:41.15   42             
 45 Kotaich, Kyle                Willamette            25:41.60                  
 46 Hanlin, Trevor               Puget Sound           25:42.30   43             
 47 Noack, Ryan                  St. John's (Minn.)    25:42.55   44             
 48 Larsen, Darren               St. John's (Minn.)    25:44.55   45             
 49 Ellis, Auston                Alaska Anchorage      25:46.20   46             
 50 King, Brady                  St. John's (Minn.)    25:46.80   47             
 51 Humberston, Kory             Oregon Tech           25:46.81   48             
 52 Benson, Doug                 Eastern Oregon        25:46.90   49             
 53 Goulet, Adam                 Eastern Oregon        25:46.95   50             
 54 Hunter, Zach                 St. John's (Minn.)    25:48.40   51             
 55 Platano, Chris               Willamette            25:48.75                  
 56 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield              25:50.85   52             
 57 Leikert, Christopher         Aquinas               25:51.45   53             
 58 Sigei, Cornelious            Alaska Anchorage      25:53.10   54             
 59 Franta, Dustin               St. John's (Minn.)    25:53.35                  
 60 McGlothlin, Sean             Aquinas               25:54.55   55             
 61 Alvarado, Nicholas           Seattle U.            25:56.95   56             
 62 Rath, Joe                    Southern Oregon       25:57.35   57             
 63 Cazares, Guillermo           Concordia (Cal.)      25:58.70   58             
 64 Veldman, Robert              Aquinas               25:59.80                  
 65 Acala, Jose                  Notre Dame de Namur   25:59.90   59             
 66 Tuwei, Eric                  Lewis-Clark           26:00.35   60             
 67 Dean, Justin                 Eastern Oregon        26:01.40   61             
 68 Earl, Patrick                Aquinas               26:06.60                  
 69 Bright, Landon               Pt. Loma Nazarene     26:07.95   62             
 70 Saltenberger, Morgan         Eastern Oregon        26:08.50   63             
 71 Seitz, Josh                  Southern Oregon       26:08.80   64             
 72 Tanis, Erich                 Aquinas               26:08.85                  
 73 Lewis, Jason                 Humboldt State        26:09.35   65             
 74 Snell, Ben                   Corban                26:09.80   66             
 75 Ware, Jordan                 George Fox            26:09.81                  
 76 McConnell, Chris             Lewis-Clark           26:09.95   67             
 77 Yerena, Johnny               Notre Dame de Namur   26:10.90   68             
 78 Peter, Doner                 Alaska Anchorage      26:11.25   69             
 79 Palmer, Scott                Central Washington    26:12.10   70             
 80 Miller, Jake                 Lewis-Clark           26:14.85   71             
 81 McLaughlin, Ryan             Willamette            26:16.55                  
 82 Ramirez, Adrian              Lewis-Clark           26:16.65   72             
 83 Gonzalez, Humberto           Humboldt State        26:17.10   73             
 84 Clark, Seth                  Northwest Nazarene    26:17.15   74             
 85 Laney, David                 Southern Oregon       26:17.35   75             
 86 Parker, Matt                 Willamette            26:18.00                  
 87 Ardissono, Eric              Central Washington    26:19.55   76             
 88 Hart, Tyler                  Northwest U.          26:21.05   77             
 89 Malaski, Brent               Aquinas               26:21.65                  
 90 Millard, Steven              Willamette            26:23.35                  
 91 Stewart, Will                British Columbia      26:24.10   78             
 92 Bischoff, Tyler              Aquinas               26:24.95                  
 93 Neill, Doug                  Willamette            26:26.80                  
 94 Finney, Grant                George Fox            26:27.65                  
 95 Rebol, Nick                  Willamette            26:28.35                  
 96 Obluck, Tris                 St. Martin's          26:28.60   79             
 97 Starner, Cam                 Eastern Oregon        26:28.65   80             
 98 Davis, Jesse                 Linfield              26:29.60   81             
 99 Sopel, Mickael               Lewis-Clark           26:31.10                  
100 Holt, Nick                   Central Washington    26:31.11   82             
101 Poirier, Nate                Aquinas               26:31.90                  
102 Smith, Nathan                Willamette            26:33.25                  
103 Carlson, Trevor              Humboldt State        26:33.30   83             
104 Eberhart, Cameron            George Fox            26:33.45                  
105 Monteleone, Anthony          Southern Oregon       26:36.75   84             
106 Graves, Jonathan             Warner Pacific        26:36.95   85             
107 McLaughlin, James            Pt. Loma Nazarene     26:37.70   86             
108 Pena, Cory                   Alaska Anchorage      26:38.60   87             
109 Bernard, Jason               Corban                26:40.30   88             
110 Kear, Casey                  Pt. Loma Nazarene     26:40.45   89             
111 Vincent, Phil                Lewis-Clark           26:41.15                  
112 Bonica, Andrew               Puget Sound           26:43.45   90             
113 Ego, Josh                    Eastern Oregon        26:43.95                  
114 Oberholser, Kevin            Central Washington    26:44.10   91             
115 Schloemer, Jeffrey           Corban                26:45.60   92             
116 Lopez, Joseph                Concordia (Cal.)      26:45.75   93             
117 Ambriz, Axel                 Concordia (Cal.)      26:45.76   94             
118 Jorgenson, Mike              Pacific Lutheran      26:47.50   95             
119 Stoddard, Zach               Puget Sound           26:49.10   96             
120 Gelfi, Ryan                  Southern Oregon       26:49.75   97             
121 Nakano, Cam                  Puget Sound           26:50.05   98             
122 Malain, Eric                 Humboldt State        26:50.60   99             
123 Swanson, Patrick             Northwest U.          26:52.60  100             
124 Mutai, Ezra                  Simpson (Cal.)        26:55.45  101             
125 Kulvi, Trevor                Central Washington    26:55.75  102             
126 Berman, David                Lewis & Clark         26:55.76  103             
127 Gray, Kyle                   Northwest Nazarene    26:56.25  104             
128 De La Vega, Luis             Concordia (Cal.)      26:57.00                  
129 Heitzinger, Hans             Seattle U.            26:58.60  105             
130 Johnson, Tom                 Central Washington    27:00.60  106             
131 Dickman, Karl                Lewis & Clark         27:01.05  107             
132 Robison, Samuel              Northwest Christian   27:01.25                  
133 Van Nuland, Michael          Seattle U.            27:02.05  108             
134 Towles, Matthew              Humboldt State        27:03.05  109             
135 Stephens-Whale, Shaun        British Columbia      27:04.85  110             
136 Cole, Max                    Seattle U.            27:05.15  111             
137 Klag, Graham                 Puget Sound           27:05.25  112             
138 Lapierre, Luc                British Columbia      27:06.00  113             
139 Mandsager, Paul              Lewis & Clark         27:07.30  114             
140 Roudebush, Levi              Southern Oregon       27:08.45                  
141 Zitzer, Dylan                Concordia (Ore.)      27:11.50                  
142 Knutson, Austin              Willamette            27:13.65                  
143 Hammer, Max                  Southern Oregon       27:13.66                  
144 Redfield, Stefan             Willamette            27:14.15                  
145 Croutworst, Alex             Northwest U.          27:15.05  115             
146 Patterson, Chris             Southern Oregon       27:16.35                  
147 Reagan, Billy                British Columbia      27:16.55  116             
148 Carman, Jeff                 Lewis & Clark         27:18.80  117             
149 Lanning, Jonathan            Willamette            27:19.85                  
150 Hetrick, Hank                Northwest Nazarene    27:21.25  118             
151 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific        27:22.45  119             
152 Baldridge, Jesse             Puget Sound           27:22.65  120             
153 Butler, Cameron              Puget Sound           27:22.75                  
154 McDuff, Daniel               Lewis & Clark         27:22.85  121             
155 Maynard, Jordan              British Columbia      27:25.25  122             
156 Aguirre, Tomas               Concordia (Cal.)      27:25.50                  
157 Wright, Andrew               Humboldt State        27:26.55                  
158 Witzig, Joseph               Cascade College       27:26.75  123             
159 Gomez, Marcos                Cal St. East Bay      27:26.80  124             
160 cook, kevin                  Corban                27:28.55  125             
161 Harvey, Nick                 St. Martin's          27:28.85  126             
162 Chilcoat, Kenneth            Pacific Lutheran      27:30.55  127             
163 Santana, David               Notre Dame de Namur   27:32.95  128             
164 Bean, Erik                   British Columbia      27:33.20  129             
165 Beeson, Brian                Corban                27:33.55  130             
166 Steier, Lars                 Lewis & Clark         27:34.00  131             
167 Lalonde, Steven              St. Martin's          27:35.45  132             
168 Stark, Matt                  Northwest Nazarene    27:37.10  133             
169 Weiss, Asa                   Lewis & Clark         27:37.40  134             
170 Miller, Graham               Seattle U.            27:38.35  135             
171 Lane, Zach                   Northwest Nazarene    27:39.20  136             
172 search, ben                  Corban                27:42.75  137             
173 Weisbard, Matt               Willamette            27:43.05                  
174 Kane, John                   Lewis-Clark           27:43.55                  
175 Molinaro, Gabe               Northwest U.          27:47.30  138             
176 Bullock, Leif                Lewis & Clark         27:49.55                  
177 Johnson, Ben                 Pacific Lutheran      27:52.30  139             
178 Locquiao, Marc-Jason         British Columbia      27:52.60  140             
179 Davis, Tyler                 Linfield              27:58.60  141             
180 Buttweiler, Alex             Pt. Loma Nazarene     27:59.45  142             
181 Rudeen, Doug                 Seattle U.            28:00.70  143             
182 Daniels, Landry              Cal St. East Bay      28:04.95  144             
183 Romaniw, Chris               British Columbia      28:05.10                  
184 Sturgill, Caleb              Lewis & Clark         28:05.70                  
185 Wagman, Josh                 Northwest Nazarene    28:11.20  145             
186 Power, Scott                 Central Washington    28:12.25                  
187 Bryce, Caleb                 Pt. Loma Nazarene     28:18.35  146             
188 Botma, Corey                 Pt. Loma Nazarene     28:19.80  147             
189 Fitzer, Fritz                Lewis & Clark         28:20.05                  
190 Yeager, Zach                 Lewis & Clark         28:21.00                  
191 Christian, Jonathan          Northwest Christian   28:24.05                  
192 Moore, Andrew                Humboldt State        28:25.50                  
193 Peterson, Shaun              Humboldt State        28:30.70                  
194 Dauber, Brad                 Aquinas               28:36.90                  
195 Parrish, Cory                Linfield              28:37.15  148             
196 Boulton, Brad                Cascade College       28:37.16  149             
197 Mack, Caleb                  Southern Oregon       28:39.95                  
198 Cebron, James                Willamette            28:40.40                  
199 Gomez, Inaki                 British Columbia      28:40.85                  
200 Nebeker`, Keith              Lewis-Clark           28:41.70                  
201 Connolly, Creighton          British Columbia      28:45.80                  
202 Bell, Jason                  Northwest Christian   28:46.25                  
203 Mottl, Tucker                Willamette            28:46.90                  
204 Benitez, Orlando             Pt. Loma Nazarene     28:48.15  150             
205 McCluskie, Shane             British Columbia      28:50.20                  
206 Keys, Jess                   Northwest Nazarene    28:51.85                  
207 DeSimmone, Greg              Northwest Nazarene    28:52.00                  
208 Hunter, Adam                 Pt. Loma Nazarene     28:52.35                  
209 Ramirez, Chris               Pacific Lutheran      28:52.95  151             
210 Gatbunton, Josh              St. Martin's          28:55.05  152             
211 Baxter, Michael              Corban                28:55.50  153             
212 Dupler, Alex                 Willamette            29:00.85                  
213 Huff, Steve                  Northwest Nazarene    29:06.05                  
214 Rollins, Jarid               Concordia (Cal.)      29:08.95                  
215 Howard, Caleb                Oregon Tech           29:09.20  154             
216 hardruth, jason              Corban                29:11.50                  
217 Shryock, Sam                 Linfield              29:12.90                  
218 Haldorson, Adam              George Fox            29:21.45                  
219 Steiner-Bailey, Kael         Southern Oregon       29:30.85                  
220 Bishop, Tim                  Humboldt State        29:31.90                  
221 Manske, Mark                 Pacific Lutheran      29:34.35  155             
222 Lightfoot, Chris             Concordia (Cal.)      29:36.45                  
223 Stupnitskiy, Anton           Warner Pacific        29:44.40  156             
224 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific        29:45.05  157             
225 Miller, Shaun                Oregon Tech           29:45.60  158             
226 Tang, Zach                   Southern Oregon       29:45.80                  
227 Jankowski, Theo              British Columbia      29:45.90                  
228 Tague, Ryan                  Oregon Tech           29:47.35  159             
229 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)        29:48.85                  
230 Lockard, Curt                Warner Pacific        29:49.85  160             
231 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran      29:52.65  161             
232 Stoller, Steven              Pacific (Ore.)        29:55.85                  
233 Coats, Eric                  Pacific (Ore.)        30:04.20                  
234 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific        30:04.80  162             
235 Gale, William                Willamette            30:08.45                  
236 Erlandson, John              Cal St. East Bay      30:10.00  163             
237 McBeth, Stephen              Pacific Lutheran      30:24.45  164             
238 Leon-Guerrero, Shawn         Pacific (Ore.)        30:31.30                  
239 Harkins, Conor               Puget Sound           30:31.35                  
240 Smolich, Matt                Oregon Tech           30:36.95  165             
241 Bwambok, Joel                Lewis-Clark           30:41.85                  
242 Lopez, Robert                Warner Pacific        30:43.30  166             
243 st. peter, beau              Corban                30:51.90                  
244 Spencer, Brandon             Warner Pacific        30:56.85                  
245 Davis, Marcus                Warner Pacific        31:00.80                  
246 Harris, Bryson               Cal St. East Bay      31:08.15  167             
247 Uslan, Jeffrey               Puget Sound           31:19.70                  
248 Welch, Andrew                Cal St. East Bay      31:24.00  168             
249 Waring, Joshua               Northwest Christian   31:25.05                  
250 Applewhite, Mikal            Pacific Lutheran      31:33.40                  
251 Serpa, Jeff                  Cal St. East Bay      31:36.35  169             
252 Mastel, Virgil               Concordia (Ore.)      31:45.20                  
253 Sibold, Shane                Cascade College       31:45.60  170             
254 moller, nathan               Corban                31:50.95                  
255 Tober, Kevin                 St. Martin's          31:55.65  171             
256 Garcia, John                 Notre Dame de Namur   31:55.80  172             
257 Gerry, Bryan                 St. Martin's          31:59.65  173             
258 Howard, Ethan                Oregon Tech           32:14.60  174             
259 Denesen, Brad                Pacific Lutheran      32:33.10                  
260 Reed, Jimmy                  Northwest U.          32:39.10  175             
261 Inge, Jerome                 Northwest U.          32:53.05  176             
262 Smith, Dustin                Simpson (Cal.)        33:32.55  177             
263 Swank, Aaron                 Simpson (Cal.)        33:48.70  178             
264 Balda, Kyle                  Northwest U.          33:48.75  179             
265 Dawkins, Matt                Cascade College       36:57.30  180             
266 Carter, Richard              Oregon Tech           37:04.85  181             
267 McElhinney, Kevin            Cascade College       37:28.10  182             
268 Denney, Logan                Simpson (Cal.)        38:14.15  183             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Willamette                   63    4    9   14   17   19   23   26          
      Total Time:  2:04:56.90                                                    
         Average:    24:59.38                                                    
   2 Aquinas                     123    7   12   29   34   41   53   55          
      Total Time:  2:06:15.81                                                    
         Average:    25:15.17                                                    
   3 St. John's (Minn.)          127    1    2   35   44   45   47   51          
      Total Time:  2:05:33.25                                                    
         Average:    25:06.65                                                    
   4 Concordia (Cal.)            156    8   13   38   39   58   93   94          
      Total Time:  2:06:59.11                                                    
         Average:    25:23.82                                                    
   5 Alaska Anchorage            162    3   27   32   46   54   69   87          
      Total Time:  2:06:56.90                                                    
         Average:    25:23.38                                                    
   6 Lewis-Clark                 218   15   36   40   60   67   71   72          
      Total Time:  2:08:26.50                                                    
         Average:    25:41.30                                                    
   7 Eastern Oregon              225   28   37   49   50   61   63   80          
      Total Time:  2:08:31.15                                                    
         Average:    25:42.23                                                    
   8 Linfield                    227   22   30   42   52   81  141  148          
      Total Time:  2:08:43.60                                                    
         Average:    25:44.72                                                    
   9 Southern Oregon             237   16   25   57   64   75   84   97          
      Total Time:  2:08:47.80                                                    
         Average:    25:45.56                                                    
  10 Humboldt State              255   10   24   65   73   83   99  109          
      Total Time:  2:09:14.11                                                    
         Average:    25:50.82                                                    
  11 Notre Dame de Namur         307   21   31   59   68  128  172               
      Total Time:  2:10:25.50                                                    
         Average:    26:05.10                                                    
  12 Central Washington          330   11   70   76   82   91  102  106          
      Total Time:  2:10:46.51                                                    
         Average:    26:09.31                                                    
  13 Puget Sound                 360   33   43   90   96   98  112  120          
      Total Time:  2:11:34.15                                                    
         Average:    26:18.83                                                    
  14 Seattle U.                  398   18   56  105  108  111  135  143          
      Total Time:  2:12:11.90                                                    
         Average:    26:26.38                                                    
  15 Northwest Nazarene          449   20   74  104  118  133  136  145          
      Total Time:  2:13:24.65                                                    
         Average:    26:40.93                                                    
  16 St. Martin's                494    5   79  126  132  152  171  173          
      Total Time:  2:15:05.50                                                    
         Average:    27:01.10                                                    
  17 Corban                      501   66   88   92  125  130  137  153          
      Total Time:  2:14:37.80                                                    
         Average:    26:55.56                                                    
  18 Pt. Loma Nazarene           525   62   86   89  142  146  147  150          
      Total Time:  2:15:43.90                                                    
         Average:    27:08.78                                                    
  19 British Columbia            539   78  110  113  116  122  129  140          
      Total Time:  2:15:16.75                                                    
         Average:    27:03.35                                                    
  20 Lewis & Clark               562  103  107  114  117  121  131  134          
      Total Time:  2:15:45.76                                                    
         Average:    27:09.16                                                    
  21 Northwest U.                605   77  100  115  138  175  176  179          
      Total Time:  2:20:55.10                                                    
         Average:    28:11.02                                                    
  22 Simpson (Cal.)              645    6  101  177  178  183                    
      Total Time:  2:37:10.20                                                    
         Average:    31:26.04                                                    
  23 Pacific Lutheran            667   95  127  139  151  155  161  164          
      Total Time:  2:20:37.65                                                    
         Average:    28:07.53                                                    
  24 Warner Pacific              677   85  119  156  157  160  162  166          
      Total Time:  2:23:18.70                                                    
         Average:    28:39.74                                                    
  25 Oregon Tech                 684   48  154  158  159  165  174  181          
      Total Time:  2:25:05.91                                                    
         Average:    29:01.19                                                    
  26 Cal St. East Bay            766  124  144  163  167  168  169               
      Total Time:  2:28:13.90                                                    
         Average:    29:38.78                                                    
  27 Cascade College             804  123  149  170  180  182                    
      Total Time:  2:42:14.91                                                    
         Average:    32:26.99   
		 
		 
Event 3  Men 8k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McNamera, Jordan             Unattached            23:42.06                  
  2 Stoutenburgh, Isaac          Unattached            23:58.20                  
  3 Schmitt, Jake                Unattached            24:02.55                  
  4 Trujillo, Esteban            Unattached            24:06.55                  
  5 Stout, Jake                  Greater Boise RC      24:15.70                  
  6 Marcus, Jon                  Unattached            24:25.30                  
  7 Steidl, Uli                  Seattle Running       24:25.65                  
  8 Wagner, Allen                Unattached            24:30.50                  
  9 Moreno Guzman, Diego         Idaho                 24:30.95    1             
 10 Riek, Dak                    Spokane CC            24:33.00    2             
 11 Matthew, Frerker             Unattached            24:34.50                  
 12 Withers, James               Unattached            24:34.65                  
 13 Abbott, Austin               Washington            24:34.85                  
 14 Carlos, Shane                Unattached            24:35.35                  
 15 Williams, Sean               Eastside TC           24:35.36                  
 16 Cravens, Matt                Unattached            24:36.90                  
 17 Moeller, Mark                Spokane CC            24:40.90    3             
 18 Badley, Tim                  Club Cav              24:44.95                  
 19 Titus, Morgan                Unattached            24:48.95                  
 20 Michel, Paul                 Unattached            24:53.65                  
 21 Olinger, Chris               Team XO               24:55.65    4             
 22 Scoggin, Kenshin             Unattached            24:58.55                  
 23 Hermann, Eli                 Montana               25:00.20    5             
 24 Eaton, Cody                  Boise State           25:00.95    6             
 25 Wilson, James                Washington            25:01.00                  
 26 Fisher, Michael              Montana               25:01.70    7             
 27 McNally, Kevin               Unattached            25:03.10                  
 28 Lopez, Brandon               Portland State        25:04.90    8             
 29 Mammone, Chris               Unattached            25:06.25                  
 30 Harper, Golden               Unattached            25:06.80                  
 31 Simmons, Derek               Portland              25:07.10    9             
 32 Friesen, Kevin               Idaho                 25:07.15   10             
 33 Foster, Jordan               Portland              25:07.25   11             
 34 Lemenager, Luke              Washington St.        25:07.45                  
 35 Williams, Charlie            Unattached            25:07.55                  
 36 Juarez, Walter               Spokane CC            25:09.35   12             
 37 Rapp, Tyler                  Spokane CC            25:11.90   13             
 38 Gimpel, Steven               Montana               25:12.20   14             
 39 D'Onofrio, Vincent           Unattached            25:13.50                  
 40 Bingham, Dan                 Montana               25:14.05   15             
 41 Bloom, Mackenzie             Montana               25:15.95   16             
 42 Reichert, Kota               Logger Track Club     25:17.85   17             
 43 Johnston, Jeremiah           Idaho                 25:21.95   18             
 44 Gussin, Zack                 Washington            25:22.05                  
 45 Julian, Tim                  Team Rock Star        25:23.20   19             
 46 Bosch, Sawyer                Boise State           25:23.50   20             
 47 Laverty, Keith               UO Running Club       25:23.95   21             
 48 Coyle, Sean                  Washington St.        25:24.30                  
 49 Higgs, Kevin                 Boise State           25:25.50   22             
 50 Racine, Matt                 Idaho                 25:27.35   23             
 51 Colby, Litzenberger          Gonzaga               25:33.05   24             
 52 Gill, Jeff                   Portland              25:33.06   25             
 53 Zelenak, Kevin               Portland              25:33.07   26             
 54 Bondi, David                 Unattached            25:35.75                  
 55 Ulmer, Kameron               SW Oregon CC          25:35.95   27             
 56 Pollard, Dan                 Logger Track Club     25:37.85   28             
 57 Roulston, David              Unattached            25:40.85                  
 58 Reid, David                  UO Running Club       25:42.05   29             
 59 Leckband, Mark               UO Running Club       25:42.06   30             
 60 Bauman, Ahrlin               Unattached            25:43.70                  
 61 Hansen, Corey                Portland              25:43.90   31             
 62 Palmer, Trevor               Team Rock Star        25:44.25   32             
 63 Hallvik, Taylor              Logger Track Club     25:45.10   33             
 64 Merkling, Kevin              Idaho                 25:45.85   34             
 65 Hayes, Ryan                  Unattached            25:46.50                  
 66 Cummings, Charles            Spokane CC            25:46.51   35             
 67 Coleman, Sean                Portland State        25:46.95   36             
 68 Brands, Dennis               Montana               25:47.15   37             
 69 Hill, Damian                 Whatcom CC            25:50.60   38             
 70 Terry, Darrell               Portland State        25:51.10   39             
 71 Kebbe, Mike                  Team XO               25:51.40   40             
 72 Manning, Michael             Unattached            25:54.25                  
 73 Hansen, Jake                 Portland State        25:54.55   41             
 74 Cronin, Jesse                Portland State        25:55.30   42             
 75 Prince, Frank                Logger Track Club     25:55.80   43             
 76 Tardy, Bastien               Idaho                 25:56.45   44             
 77 Harris, Colin                Unattached            25:57.30                  
 78 Puzzey, Jake                 Eastside TC           25:57.95                  
 79 Olsen, Stephen               Spokane CC            25:58.50   45             
 80 Coleman, Dylan               Lane CC               25:58.51   46             
 81 Prahl, Dan                   Portland              25:59.55   47             
 82 Swarthout, Jordan            Washington            26:00.75                  
 83 Mueller, Jason               Club Cav              26:02.00                  
 84 Jennings, Trevor             Unattached            26:02.80                  
 85 Blanshan, Evan               Washington St.        26:03.40                  
 86 Withers, Brett               Gonzaga               26:04.30   48             
 87 Reeder, Max                  Spokane CC            26:05.65   49             
 88 Clout, Matt                  Unattached            26:06.30                  
 89 Endicott, Nate               Portland State        26:06.95   50             
 90 Broom, Anthony               UO Running Club       26:08.25   51             
 91 Thompson, Lance              Team XO               26:10.10   52             
 92 Serder, Brad                 Spokane CC            26:10.11                  
 93 Blount, Kevin                Unattached            26:11.50                  
 94 Randall, John                Lane CC               26:12.20   53             
 95 McAllister, Jeremy           Unattached            26:12.40                  
 96 Foley, Scott                 Boise State           26:12.80   54             
 97 Peacock, Stephen             Logger Track Club     26:13.45   55             
 98 O'Brien, Conor               UO Running Club       26:14.85   56             
 99 Mandell, Derek               Portland              26:15.95   57             
100 Neaves, Nigel                Everett CC            26:17.20   58             
101 Grever, Chris                Club Cav              26:17.40                  
102 Jackson, Bruce               Club Northwest        26:17.41                  
103 Mantalas, John               Team XO               26:20.35   59             
104 Fenley, Lukas                Lane CC               26:23.65   60             
105 Stelzer, Chris               Unattached            26:26.05                  
106 Fassler, Jesse               Portland State        26:28.80   61             
107 Lawrence, John               Portland State        26:29.90                  
108 Snook, Brandon               Clackamas CC          26:30.50   62             
109 Roberts, Jake                Unattached            26:31.15                  
110 Potratz, Steve               Idaho                 26:31.30   63             
111 Tate, Tim                    Idaho                 26:31.45                  
112 Binschus, Chris              Unattached            26:31.70                  
113 Rockenbach, Brian            Unattached            26:32.90                  
114 Lee, Johnson                 Portland              26:34.05                  
115 Baker, Chris                 Clackamas CC          26:35.15   64             
116 Gall, Ben                    Eastside TC           26:35.55                  
117 Sherman, David               Lane CC               26:39.35   65             
118 Swenson, Jeremy              Unattached            26:40.25                  
119 Alvarez, Daniel              Clackamas CC          26:43.45   66             
120 Zahn, Nathan                 Everett CC            26:45.45   67             
121 Hendrick, Duncan             Montana               26:47.05   68             
122 Jenkins, Cory                Whatcom CC            26:48.30   69             
123 O'Dea, Jimmy                 Logger Track Club     26:48.45   70             
124 Boyes, Spencer               Everett CC            26:56.10   71             
125 Kilroy, Steve                Unattached            26:56.40                  
126 Eoff, Riley                  Unattached            26:56.70                  
127 Carmichael, Weston           Treasure Valley CC    26:58.25   72             
128 Henderson, Eric              Portland State        27:00.70                  
129 Smith, Matt                  Clark College         27:06.30   73             
130 Cantwell, Cullen             Everett CC            27:06.80   74             
131 Keene, Ryan                  Gonzaga               27:07.35   75             
132 Ferreira, David              Santiago Canyon       27:08.35   76             
133 Bejar, Matthew               Gonzaga               27:10.25   77             
134 Butler, Jordan               Spokane CC            27:10.40                  
135 Schepler, Ty                 Whatcom CC            27:10.70   78             
136 Vipham, Michael              Treasure Valley CC    27:11.35   79             
137 Altemus, Ben                 Mt. Hood CC           27:11.60   80             
138 Scott, Andrew                SW Oregon CC          27:12.30   81             
139 Kundert, Brandon             Unattached            27:13.75                  
140 Frasier, Josh                SW Oregon CC          27:13.80   82             
141 Moses, JJ                    Team Rock Star        27:18.15   83             
142 Peters, Nick                 Everett CC            27:18.20   84             
143 Nilsen, Tyler                Everett CC            27:18.60   85             
144 Lockard, Cameron             Boise State           27:19.25   86             
145 Au Yeung, Nick               Corvallis Runnin      27:19.85   87             
146 Morgan, David                Team XO               27:20.85   88             
147 Quimby, Jonathan             Whatcom CC            27:21.45   89             
148 Chebii, Stanley              Boise State           27:24.40   90             
149 Correll, Luke                Clackamas CC          27:26.25   91             
150 Kratzer, Josh                Unattached            27:27.55                  
151 Weiland, Jonathan            UO Running Club       27:30.25   92             
152 Slamkowski, Brian            Gonzaga               27:30.55   93             
153 Elias, Mitchell              Everett CC            27:31.15   94             
154 Ingram, Nathan               Clackamas CC          27:34.05   95             
155 Karafiat, Tony               Gonzaga               27:35.55   96             
156 Goman, Charlie               Portland State        27:37.20                  
157 McChesney, Jesse             Clark College         27:38.60   97             
158 Goff, Darren                 Team Rock Star        27:42.35   98             
159 Davis, Paul                  Unattached            27:42.70                  
160 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Everett CC            27:43.10                  
161 Van Citters, Gilbert         Everett CC            27:43.90                  
162 Horn, TJ                     Everett CC            27:45.25                  
163 Rosenkrance, Kyle            Treasure Valley CC    27:45.80   99             
164 Luethold, John               Team Rock Star        27:48.75  100             
165 Smith, Nick                  Clark College         27:48.76  101             
166 Stipe, Justin                Spokane CC            27:50.15                  
167 Rickman, Tyson               Everett CC            27:52.20                  
168 Berge, Ian                   Gonzaga               27:53.10  102             
169 Lopez, Derek                 Unattached            27:55.45                  
170 Kirkwood, Miles              Everett CC            28:03.10                  
171 Rivera, Eric                 Unattached            28:04.00                  
172 Erickson, Ryan               Lane CC               28:04.30  103             
173 Corrigan, Colin              UO Running Club       28:07.85  104             
174 Kochis, Craig                Clark College         28:13.10  105             
175 Knutson, Austin              Willamette            28:16.05                  
176 Davis, Kenny                 Clark College         28:17.75  106             
177 Dean, Kyler                  Treasure Valley CC    28:22.55  107             
178 Stein, Kevin                 Logger Track Club     28:23.65  108             
179 Prettyman, Rob               Mt. Hood CC           28:24.20  109             
180 Holmes, Brookman             Portland State        28:27.55                  
181 Creamer, David               Boise State           28:27.75  110             
182 Cowger, Colin                Corvallis Runnin      28:27.85  111             
183 Ballinger, Reid              Portland State        28:30.50                  
184 De La Cruz, Juan             Unattached            28:33.05                  
185 Lukes, Justin                Spokane CC            28:34.55                  
186 O'Brien, Carson              Portland State        28:38.15                  
187 Correll, Jared               Clackamas CC          28:38.70  112             
188 Petersen, Brad               Corvallis Runnin      28:41.25  113             
189 Hakim, Brian                 Whatcom CC            28:43.30  114             
190 Arias, Carlos                Unattached            28:43.75                  
191 Lewis, Grant                 Clackamas CC          28:51.85  115             
192 Kramer, Brian                Gonzaga               29:01.60                  
193 Lactaoen, Derek              Unattached            29:05.80                  
194 Loewen, Josh                 Clark College         29:06.95  116             
195 Toombs, KJ                   Treasure Valley CC    29:14.65  117             
196 Phillippe, Jeff              Corvallis Runnin      29:15.25  118             
197 Clark, Travis                SW Oregon CC          29:22.45  119             
198 Michaels, Jacob              Unattached            29:28.05                  
199 Thompson, Darrick            Gonzaga               29:36.45                  
200 Gongora, Ivan                Mt. Hood CC           29:42.35  120             
201 Manning, Rob                 SW Oregon CC          29:45.55  121             
202 Cheslik, Josiah              Everett CC            29:47.85                  
203 Dennis, Chris                Whatcom CC            29:48.75  122             
204 Nishida, Go                  Corvallis Runnin      29:57.90  123             
205 Norton, Jesse                Whatcom CC            30:11.45  124             
206 Morales, Sam                 Santiago Canyon       30:22.05  125             
207 Gongora, Gilmer              Mt. Hood CC           30:29.05  126             
208 Boat, Ryan                   Corvallis Runnin      30:50.90  127             
209 Walker, Klamath              Treasure Valley CC    31:08.45  128             
210 Morales, Andy                Santiago Canyon       31:47.00  129             
211 Anderson, Darin              Treasure Valley CC    31:47.25  130             
212 Acosta, Vincent              Santiago Canyon       31:55.15  131             
213 Peterson, Jon                SW Oregon CC          31:58.80  132             
214 Fetherston, Joshua           Mt. Hood CC           32:12.75  133             
215 Martinez, Josemaria          Santiago Canyon       32:48.80  134             
216 Aryan, Garrett               Santiago Canyon       33:12.90  135             
217 Fewkes, Michael              Treasure Valley CC    34:17.85                  
218 Lucero, Matthew              Treasure Valley CC    35:32.65                  
219 Davis-Garland, Chris         SW Oregon CC          35:52.10  136             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Montana                      57    5    7   14   15   16   37   68          
      Total Time:  2:05:44.10                                                    
         Average:    25:08.82                                                    
   2 Spokane CC                   65    2    3   12   13   35   45   49          
      Total Time:  2:05:21.66                                                    
         Average:    25:04.34                                                    
   3 Idaho                        86    1   10   18   23   34   44   63          
      Total Time:  2:06:13.25                                                    
         Average:    25:14.65                                                    
   4 Portland                    102    9   11   25   26   31   47   57          
      Total Time:  2:07:04.38                                                    
         Average:    25:24.88                                                    
   5 Portland State              166    8   36   39   41   42   50   61          
      Total Time:  2:08:32.80                                                    
         Average:    25:42.56                                                    
   6 Logger Track Club           176   17   28   33   43   55   70  108          
      Total Time:  2:08:50.05                                                    
         Average:    25:46.01                                                    
   7 UO Running Club             187   21   29   30   51   56   92  104          
      Total Time:  2:09:11.16                                                    
         Average:    25:50.24                                                    
   8 Boise State                 188    6   20   22   54   86   90  110          
      Total Time:  2:09:22.00                                                    
         Average:    25:52.40                                                    
   9 Team XO                     243    4   40   52   59   88                    
      Total Time:  2:10:38.35                                                    
         Average:    26:07.67                                                    
  10 Gonzaga                     317   24   48   75   77   93   96  102          
      Total Time:  2:13:25.50                                                    
         Average:    26:41.10                                                    
  11 Lane CC                     327   46   53   60   65  103                    
      Total Time:  2:13:18.01                                                    
         Average:    26:39.61                                                    
  12 Team Rock Star              332   19   32   83   98  100                    
      Total Time:  2:13:56.70                                                    
         Average:    26:47.34                                                    
  13 Everett CC                  354   58   67   71   74   84   85   94          
      Total Time:  2:14:23.75                                                    
         Average:    26:52.75                                                    
  14 Clackamas CC                378   62   64   66   91   95  112  115          
      Total Time:  2:14:49.40                                                    
         Average:    26:57.88                                                    
  15 Whatcom CC                  388   38   69   78   89  114  122  124          
      Total Time:  2:15:54.35                                                    
         Average:    27:10.87                                                    
  16 SW Oregon CC                430   27   81   82  119  121  132  136          
      Total Time:  2:19:10.05                                                    
         Average:    27:50.01                                                    
  17 Treasure Valley CC          474   72   79   99  107  117  128  130          
      Total Time:  2:19:32.61                                                    
         Average:    27:54.52                                                    
  18 Clark College               482   73   97  101  105  106  116               
      Total Time:  2:19:04.51                                                    
         Average:    27:48.91                                                    
  19 Corvallis Running Project   552   87  111  113  118  123  127               
      Total Time:  2:23:42.11                                                    
         Average:    28:44.42                                                    
  20 Mt. Hood CC                 568   80  109  120  126  133                    
      Total Time:  2:27:59.95                                                    
         Average:    29:35.99                                                    
  21 Santiago Canyon             595   76  125  129  131  134  135               
      Total Time:  2:34:01.35                                                    
         Average:    30:48.27                                                                              


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC High School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ringe, Jordan                Hermiston             15:49.05    1             
  2 Peterson, Alex               Klamath Union         16:14.85    2             
  3 Johnsen, Terry               Hermiston             16:18.20    3             
  4 Gonzalez, Antonio            Hermiston             16:23.10    4             
  5 Unruh, Parker                La Salle              16:25.05    5             
  6 Hughes, Cody                 South Salem           16:35.75    6             
  7 Anderson, Nick               Klamath Union         16:38.60    7             
  8 Earley, Antony               South Albany          16:40.15    8             
  9 Aspera, Mason                Klamath Union         16:46.95    9             
 10 Larson, Jonathan             Hermiston             16:52.30   10             
 11 Warrington, Charles          Klamath Union         17:03.95   11             
 12 Slate, Josh                  Cascade HS            17:22.25   12             
 13 Bingham, Craig               Heritage/Faith        17:23.70   13             
 14 Reed, Steven                 Klamath Union         17:25.35   14             
 15 Wick, Samuel                 Hermiston             17:28.05   15             
 16 Hair, Andrew                 Heritage/Faith        17:31.35   16             
 17 Neuschwander, Jonathan       South Albany          17:37.50   17             
 18 Uebele, Zach                 Heritage/Faith        17:38.80   18             
 19 Reed, Kyle                   South Salem           17:39.95   19             
 20 Goebel, Austin               Klamath Union         17:41.35   20             
 21 Jacob, Simeon                La Salle              17:43.25   21             
 22 Baranek, Marshall            South Salem           17:46.10   22             
 23 Wagner, Brandon              La Salle              17:46.80   23             
 24 Dumbeck, Culley              Klamath Union         17:49.25   24             
 25 Robins, Simon                La Salle              17:49.95   25             
 26 Anderson, Jesse              South Albany          17:50.05   26             
 27 Clark, Jakson                Cascade HS            17:54.00   27             
 28 Poyser, Adam                 La Salle              17:55.05   28             
 29 Bain, John                   South Salem           17:59.00   29             
 30 Holmes, Matt                 Central Catholic      18:00.30   30             
 31 Morton, Ben                  Klamath Union         18:08.75                  
 32 Weems, Brandon               South Salem           18:11.35   31             
 33 Garcia, Anthony              Klamath Union         18:15.20                  
 34 McCollum, James              Central Catholic      18:19.40   32             
 35 Goebel, Alden                Klamath Union         18:26.15                  
 36 Fuhrer, John                 La Salle              18:27.45   33             
 37 Ritchie, Andrew              Heritage/Faith        18:30.80   34             
 38 Cleary, Josh                 La Salle              18:36.45   35             
 39 Anderson, Jeff               South Albany          18:36.90   36             
 40 Campbell, Conor              Central Catholic      18:38.65   37             
 41 Stilley, Everett             Central Catholic      18:43.00   38             
 42 Stuhrman, Robert             La Salle              18:45.45                  
 43 Compton, Andrew              La Salle              18:45.60                  
 44 French, Zac                  South Salem           18:45.90   39             
 45 Gordon, Jake                 South Salem           18:46.40   40             
 46 Lathrop, Gabe                Central Catholic      18:51.40   41             
 47 Miner, Matt                  South Salem           19:09.65                  
 48 Salazar, James               South Albany          19:20.95   42             
 49 Cruz, Greg                   Central Catholic      19:22.35   43             
 50 Hossner, Alex                Heritage/Faith        19:22.85   44             
 51 Parecki, Daniel              Portland Waldorf      19:26.90                  
 52 Bley-Dawson, Tamlin          Portland Waldorf      19:27.65                  
 53 Campbell, Matt               Heritage/Faith        19:34.50   45             
 54 Jones, Nolan                 Central Catholic      19:38.65   46             
 55 Jayne, Shawn                 South Albany          19:42.65   47             
 56 Oleson, Nathan               La Salle              19:50.35                  
 57 Pecora, Aaron                Central Catholic      19:52.50                  
 58 Reese, Dan                   South Salem           20:00.55                  
 59 Davidson, Kevin              Cascade HS            20:01.50   48             
 60 Chatterton, Nate             La Salle              20:05.85                  
 61 Jones, Chase                 La Salle              20:05.90                  
 62 Phelps, Quinton              Cascade HS            20:06.65   49             
 63 Whitney, Robby               South Albany          20:08.45   50             
 64 Anderson, Joe                South Albany          20:09.85                  
 65 Kimball, Riley               La Salle              20:11.95                  
 66 Mills, Nate                  South Salem           20:15.55                  
 67 Konigsteld, Caleb            Heritage/Faith        20:16.65   51             
 68 Andres, Chris                South Albany          20:22.95                  
 69 Wagner, Alex                 La Salle              20:27.35                  
 70 Lim, Warren                  La Salle              20:29.15                  
 71 Jones, Nathan                La Salle              20:29.90                  
 72 Cleary, Tim                  La Salle              20:40.90                  
 73 Delfino, Brett               South Salem           20:44.75                  
 74 Sanchez, Miguel              South Salem           20:46.90                  
 75 Miller, Luke                 Central Catholic      21:02.65                  
 76 Zumwalt, Stephen             Portland Waldorf      21:04.80                  
 77 Asch, Gabe                   La Salle              21:10.60                  
 78 Shields, Kyle                La Salle              21:11.60                  
 79 Wagner, Cody                 La Salle              21:13.30                  
 80 McCue, Connor                La Salle              21:20.20                  
 81 Latham, John                 South Salem           21:33.60                  
 82 Sullivan, Rick               Central Catholic      21:36.35                  
 83 Madison, James               La Salle              21:39.05                  
 84 Walker, Ryan                 La Salle              21:48.70                  
 85 Symmons, Ty                  La Salle              21:50.15                  
 86 Lien, John                   La Salle              21:50.55                  
 87 Munoz, Christian             La Salle              22:03.35                  
 88 Keeney, Andrew               La Salle              22:06.05                  
 89 Sandler, Robert              La Salle              22:07.25                  
 90 Lim, Kenneth                 La Salle              22:14.75                  
 91 Schultz, Alex                La Salle              22:25.80                  
 92 Fouts, Ian                   Central Catholic      23:55.45                  
 93 O'Hollearn, Sean             La Salle              23:56.85                  
 94 Veal, Blake                  La Salle              24:06.20                  
 95 Sumpter, Ryan                La Salle              24:11.85                  
 96 Bagherpour, Aaron            La Salle              27:23.25                  
 97 Oldenburg, Cassius           Portland Waldorf      28:14.05                  
 98 Graber, Jake                 Cascade HS            30:34.35   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hermiston                    33    1    3    4   10   15                    
      Total Time:  1:22:50.70                                                    
         Average:    16:34.14                                                    
   2 Klamath Union                43    2    7    9   11   14   20   24          
      Total Time:  1:24:09.70                                                    
         Average:    16:49.94                                                    
   3 La Salle                    102    5   21   23   25   28   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:27:40.10                                                    
         Average:    17:32.02                                                    
   4 South Salem                 107    6   19   22   29   31   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:28:12.15                                                    
         Average:    17:38.43                                                    
   5 Heritage/Faith              125   13   16   18   34   44   45   51          
      Total Time:  1:30:27.50                                                    
         Average:    18:05.50                                                    
   6 South Albany                129    8   17   26   36   42   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:30:05.55                                                    
         Average:    18:01.11                                                    
   7 Central Catholic            178   30   32   37   38   41   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:32:32.75                                                    
         Average:    18:30.55                                                    
   8 Cascade HS                  188   12   27   48   49   52                    
      Total Time:  1:45:58.75                                                    
         Average:    21:11.75