Willamette University                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Willamette Invitational - 9/30/2007                       
                                    9/30/2007                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC Cardinal Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Zerzan, Sarah                Willamette            17:20.15    1             
  2 Chepkosgei, Elizabeth        Alaska Anchorage      17:31.10    2             
  3 Hodgson, Brittany            Puget Sound           17:37.15    3             
  4 Phillips, Amanda             Lewis & Clark         17:37.80    4             
  5 Puga, Ashley                 Northwest Nazarene    17:46.05    5             
  6 From, Samantha               Pt. Loma Nazarene     17:50.10    6             
  7 Coffman, Maddie              Willamette            17:51.80    7             
  8 Reeve, Sabrina               British Columbia      17:55.90    8             
  9 Strouse, Amanda              Aquinas               17:56.35    9             
 10 Mullen, Marcie               Central Washington    17:58.15   10             
 11 Timmer, Emily                Puget Sound           18:02.60   11             
 12 Knudtson, Elizabeth          Northwest U.          18:03.00   12             
 13 Carleton, Tamma              Lewis & Clark         18:03.30   13             
 14 Hansen, Katie                Seattle U.            18:05.75   14             
 15 Windle, Stephanie            Eastern Oregon        18:11.05   15             
 16 Bosch, Marcella              Eastern Oregon        18:12.20   16             
 17 Escobar, Alma                Concordia (Cal.)      18:12.85   17             
 18 Owens, Kelsey                Pacific (Ore.)        18:13.65                  
 19 Winger, Jena                 Willamette            18:15.55   18             
 20 Elmer, Shannon               British Columbia      18:16.80   19             
 21 Bailey, Julie-Anne           Pt. Loma Nazarene     18:22.05   20             
 22 Varela, Danielle             Concordia (Cal.)      18:23.30   21             
 23 Jensen, Jenny                Lewis-Clark           18:25.65   22             
 24 Whiting, Fawn                British Columbia      18:29.05   23             
 25 Astle, Kyli                  Lewis-Clark           18:33.65   24             
 26 Johnson, Rachael             Seattle U.            18:34.10   25             
 27 Jordan, Danielle             Corban                18:34.70   26             
 28 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (Cal.)      18:35.35   27             
 29 Murphy, Mikayla              UC Santa Cruz         18:36.80   28             
 30 Akeroyd, Nicole              British Columbia      18:39.65   29             
 31 Klimek, Marci                Linfield              18:43.10   30             
 32 Snawder, Erika               Linfield              18:43.80   31             
 33 Giffey-Brohaugh, Rachel      George Fox            18:43.90   32             
 34 Kunz, Katie                  Pt. Loma Nazarene     18:44.30   33             
 35 Yorkston, Rachel             Seattle U.            18:45.05   34             
 36 Webb, Kelsey                 Aquinas               18:46.65   35             
 37 Imlach, Brittany             British Columbia      18:47.60   36             
 38 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette            18:49.00   37             
 39 Killam, Carly                Willamette            18:50.35   38             
 40 Polanco, Edith               Willamette            18:50.80   39             
 41 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's          18:53.15   40             
 42 Benson, Sarah                Central Washington    18:53.95   41             
 43 Gogert, Corrine              Pacific Lutheran      18:54.85   42             
 44 Bowles, Jennifer             Concordia (Cal.)      18:54.95   43             
 45 Puga, Jaclyn                 Northwest Nazarene    18:55.30   44             
 46 Rolland, Megan               Humboldt State        18:55.55   45             
 47 Perkins, Emily               Lewis-Clark           18:57.35   46             
 48 Sharratt, Ashley             Willamette            18:58.05   47             
 49 Bohman, Emma                 Alaska Anchorage      18:59.55   48             
 50 Bates, Sara                  Eastern Oregon        19:00.10   49             
 51 Graham, Irene                Humboldt State        19:04.55   50             
 52 Maki, Ali                    Willamette            19:05.15                  
 53 Cramer, Katy                 Aquinas               19:05.45   51             
 54 Ball, Natalie                British Columbia      19:06.05   52             
 55 Dunnam, Jessie               St. Martin's          19:08.50   53             
 56 Vietmeier, Hannah            Willamette            19:09.60                  
 57 Lord-Wilder, Jessie          Aquinas               19:10.05   54             
 58 McLain, Anna                 George Fox            19:12.15   55             
 59 DeBoer, Shannon              Northwest Nazarene    19:13.05   56             
 60 McGregor, Kristen            Pt. Loma Nazarene     19:14.30   57             
 61 Rinkus, Samantha             Aquinas               19:16.00   58             
 62 Moyer, Megan                 Pt. Loma Nazarene     19:16.75   59             
 63 Stiers, Hailey               UC Santa Cruz         19:17.10   60             
 64 Moller, Carli                Corban                19:17.50   61             
 65 griggs, karissa              Corban                19:20.20   62             
 66 Roberts, Liana               Puget Sound           19:20.55   63             
 67 Karl, Jessica                Aquinas               19:21.00   64             
 68 Miller, Julia                Seattle U.            19:21.15   65             
 69 Decker, Elisa                Northwest Nazarene    19:22.40   66             
 70 Palm-Loevslett, Katja        Lewis-Clark           19:23.85   67             
 71 Brett, Katrina               Willamette            19:26.90                  
 72 Stegner, Tera                Corban                19:29.05   68             
 73 Gulsvig, Jessie              Lewis-Clark           19:29.40   69             
 74 Cooke, Stephanie             Central Washington    19:29.41   70             
 75 Krusen, Mary                 Alaska Anchorage      19:30.70   71             
 76 Manley, Elise                Pt. Loma Nazarene     19:32.05   72             
 77 Garel, Ali                   Puget Sound           19:33.45   73             
 78 Pletan, Kristy               Eastern Oregon        19:34.20   74             
 79 Miller, Lexie                Pacific Lutheran      19:35.00   75             
 80 Stickney, Greta              Seattle U.            19:35.15   76             
 81 Baldwin, Alisha              Northwest U.          19:35.60   77             
 82 McDonald, Lauren             Pacific Lutheran      19:35.90   78             
 83 Uhlig, Emily                 Evergreen St.         19:37.30                  
 84 Tateishi, Caitlyn            Pacific (Ore.)        19:38.05                  
 85 Wuest, Mary                  Pacific Lutheran      19:38.35   79             
 86 Smith, Kitty                 Lewis & Clark         19:38.95   80             
 87 Adams, Bethany               George Fox            19:39.70   81             
 88 Laurence, Angie              UC Santa Cruz         19:39.75   82             
 89 Aikin, Sara                  Corban                19:40.95   83             
 90 Nielsen, Jill                Corban                19:41.10   84             
 91 Clarke, Kirsten              Central Washington    19:41.40   85             
 92 Kelsey, Emma                 Puget Sound           19:41.41   86             
 93 Dunn, Brittney               Warner Pacific        19:41.70   87             
 94 Doner, Johanna               Alaska Anchorage      19:43.90   88             
 95 Stalzer, Ashley              UC Santa Cruz         19:44.30   89             
 96 Strachan, Kaley              Alaska Anchorage      19:44.85   90             
 97 Velez, Maya                  Willamette            19:45.95                  
 98 Meernik, Kaitlyn             Aquinas               19:46.25   91             
 99 ghavami, al                  Corban                19:46.35   92             
100 Szybura, Lindsay             Lewis-Clark           19:47.05   93             
101 McFerran, Paige              Concordia (Cal.)      19:47.50   94             
102 Cotnoir, Malary              Concordia (Ore.)      19:47.60   95             
103 Camden, Helen                St. Martin's          19:47.95   96             
104 Harmon, Chelsee              Eastern Oregon        19:48.40   97             
105 Jaeger, Carolyn              UC Santa Cruz         19:48.50   98             
106 Engle, Mara                  Willamette            19:49.45                  
107 Alley, Katlyn                Southern Oregon       19:50.25                  
108 Loeber, Kendra               Northwest Nazarene    19:51.45   99             
109 Haynes, Katy                 UC Santa Cruz         19:52.65  100             
110 Bales, Berlyn                Central Washington    19:52.80  101             
111 Briggs, Meredith             British Columbia      19:53.55  102             
112 Sundvall, Jamie              Northwest Nazarene    19:54.80  103             
113 Choate, Katie                Pacific Lutheran      19:55.10  104             
114 Nowell, Clare                Humboldt State        19:55.11  105             
115 Croall, Kelsey               Lewis & Clark         19:56.95  106             
116 Sandula, Emily               Aquinas               19:57.30                  
117 Patel, Tina                  Willamette            19:57.35                  
118 Haga, Kristen                Southern Oregon       19:58.55                  
119 Britton, Katie               British Columbia      19:59.35                  
120 Lund, Amy                    Concordia (Cal.)      19:59.85  107             
121 Powers, Alyssa               Corban                20:03.00                  
122 Horning, Megan               Willamette            20:03.05                  
123 Glick, Rikki                 Lewis-Clark           20:03.45  108             
124 Smith, Tamika                Puget Sound           20:04.75  109             
125 Martinez, Natalie            Seattle U.            20:07.90  110             
126 Lambdin, Anna                Oregon Tech           20:08.50  111             
127 Alston, Briana               Warner Pacific        20:08.95  112             
128 Wilcox, Lael                 Puget Sound           20:09.30  113             
129 Hughey, Ashley               Notre Dame de Namur   20:09.70  114             
130 Robinson, Chaney             Aquinas               20:09.75                  
131 Quiocho, Kerianne            Seattle U.            20:10.95  115             
132 Cooley, Stephanie            Warner Pacific        20:11.25  116             
133 Mouat, Lauren                Puget Sound           20:11.55                  
134 Griffiths, Lianne            Aquinas               20:12.65                  
135 Mensonides, Lisa             George Fox            20:16.25  117             
136 Rendahl, Ashley              Northwest Nazarene    20:17.00  118             
137 Graves, Amanda               Aquinas               20:17.40                  
138 Aynsley, Sam                 British Columbia      20:17.95                  
139 Murphy, Dani                 Eastern Oregon        20:18.35  119             
140 Smith, Statia                Oregon Tech           20:18.75  120             
141 Bandor, Alyssa               Pt. Loma Nazarene     20:19.15  121             
142 Garcia, Amanda               Humboldt State        20:21.00  122             
143 Novak, Rachel                Oregon Tech           20:21.65  123             
144 Popma, Emily                 Aquinas               20:22.35                  
145 Caldwell, Suzanna            Alaska Anchorage      20:24.70  124             
146 Beck, Jo                     UC Santa Cruz         20:25.85  125             
147 Bautista, Rosa               Lewis-Clark           20:27.10                  
148 Hoppe, Janessa               Oregon Tech           20:27.80  126             
149 Eggers, Kelsie               Lewis-Clark           20:30.75                  
150 Nicovich, Sylvia             Humboldt State        20:31.10  127             
151 Bakeman, Mary                Central Washington    20:31.35  128             
152 Hahn, Leah                   Concordia (Cal.)      20:32.00  129             
153 Fisher, Jennifer             Pt. Loma Nazarene     20:32.85                  
154 Streuli, Autumn              Alaska Anchorage      20:33.30  130             
155 Reardon, Miriam              Northwest Nazarene    20:33.45                  
156 Boynton, Alicia              Aquinas               20:33.46                  
157 Orme, Devon                  UC Santa Cruz         20:34.45                  
158 Rose, Jessica                Northwest Christian   20:35.95                  
159 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette            20:38.25                  
160 Campbell, Katie              Northwest U.          20:39.75  131             
161 Hampton, Casey               Lewis-Clark           20:41.25                  
162 Bishop, Kaleigh              St. Martin's          20:42.00  132             
163 Dalrymple, Emma              Aquinas               20:43.35                  
164 Ostermick, Melissa           Willamette            20:43.50                  
165 Leal, Jin-Mee                Cal St. East Bay      20:44.25  133             
166 Morrison, Abby               Eastern Oregon        20:44.26  134             
167 Olson, Jenna                 Concordia (Ore.)      20:44.85  135             
168 Moulton, Heather             Humboldt State        20:47.90  136             
169 Fleming, Nicole              George Fox            20:48.85  137             
170 Nanbara, Malia               UC Santa Cruz         20:49.30                  
171 Harness, Kayla               Oregon Tech           20:50.00  138             
172 Sanchez, Adilene             Cal St. East Bay      20:50.65  139             
173 O'Rielly, Rachel             Eastern Oregon        20:53.90                  
174 Annas, Katie                 Warner Pacific        20:54.80  140             
175 Sauve, Mandie                Concordia (Cal.)      20:55.15                  
176 Garringer, Lynette           Simpson (Cal.)        20:55.25                  
177 Porter-Smith, Andrea         Lewis & Clark         20:55.30  141             
178 collins, andrea              Corban                20:57.10                  
179 Hemmings, Jessie             Aquinas               20:57.55                  
180 Pesanti, Maggie              Concordia (Ore.)      20:59.05  142             
181 Franich, Francine            Aquinas               20:59.35                  
182 Gilbert, Katie               Northwest Christian   20:59.95                  
183 Clancy, Amanda               Pacific Lutheran      21:06.75  143             
184 Sarki, Trisha                Aquinas               21:06.80                  
185 Kroencke, Rachel             Lewis & Clark         21:07.30  144             
186 Davis, Raeann                UC Santa Cruz         21:08.55                  
187 Beattie, Bridget             Pt. Loma Nazarene     21:12.45                  
188 Baynes, Emily                Northwest Christian   21:13.05                  
189 Rajala, Amelia               British Columbia      21:15.20                  
190 Friday, Anya                 Central Washington    21:15.80  145             
191 Benitez, Ninalynn            St. Martin's          21:16.10  146             
192 Young, Jen                   Northwest Nazarene    21:17.10                  
193 Evangelista, Nicola          British Columbia      21:17.75                  
194 Schaufler, Abigail           Northwest U.          21:19.45  147             
195 Robert, Samantha             Concordia (Ore.)      21:19.75  148             
196 Ostenaa, Kelsey              Lewis & Clark         21:20.50  149             
197 Roupe, Cassidy               Concordia (Cal.)      21:20.75                  
198 Rosenberger, Jenessa         Concordia (Ore.)      21:21.90  150             
199 Garringer, Katie             Simpson (Cal.)        21:22.50                  
200 Attwood, Candace             Pacific Lutheran      21:23.00  151             
201 Dornfeld, Erika              Pacific Lutheran      21:25.60                  
202 Fassio, Claire               Lewis & Clark         21:27.40                  
203 Phillips, Kate               Lewis & Clark         21:35.75                  
204 Dahlgren, Tess               Humboldt State        21:35.90  152             
205 Nevin, Caitlin               Linfield              21:36.25  153             
206 Gubler, Crystal              Northwest U.          21:36.55  154             
207 Spinks, Rosie                UC Santa Cruz         21:38.35                  
208 Bixby, Mei-Lani              Puget Sound           21:38.55                  
209 Nowak, Stacy                 Notre Dame de Namur   21:41.40  155             
210 Cresien, Alyson              Linfield              21:41.41  156             
211 Baylis, Christine            Aquinas               21:44.00                  
212 Kennedy, Kendra              Willamette            21:44.80                  
213 Pendon, Jessica              St. Martin's          21:45.25  157             
214 Wolfe, Mary                  Puget Sound           21:49.05                  
215 Campbell, Raven              Lewis & Clark         21:51.65                  
216 Gray, Kaitlyn                British Columbia      21:51.85                  
217 Schmidig, Courtney           Eastern Oregon        21:52.35                  
218 Olsen, Chelsea               Lewis & Clark         21:53.15                  
219 Price, Channing              Northwest Christian   21:54.50                  
220 Bruce, Jennifer              Concordia (Ore.)      21:56.15  158             
221 Owen, Karissa                St. Martin's          22:02.00  159             
222 Step, Anna                   Aquinas               22:04.55                  
223 Strutz, Bethany              George Fox            22:14.30  160             
224 Browning, Katie              Pt. Loma Nazarene     22:21.00                  
225 Esparza, Yesenia             Cal St. East Bay      22:26.55  161             
226 Burch, Rachel                Oregon Tech           22:26.80  162             
227 Druktenis, Stephanie         Central Washington    22:29.40                  
228 Sien, Annie                  Cal St. East Bay      22:29.41  163             
229 Zimchek, Heather             Oregon Tech           22:29.50  164             
230 Danila, Anna                 Puget Sound           22:30.00                  
231 Gebhart, Joy                 Northwest U.          22:32.55  165             
232 Kohnen, Taya                 Puget Sound           22:33.30                  
233 Dickerson, Camille           UC Santa Cruz         22:41.60                  
234 Rice, Nori                   British Columbia      22:41.70                  
235 Toohui, Heather              Notre Dame de Namur   22:45.15  166             
236 Gussin, Rachel               Southern Oregon       22:48.40                  
237 Reinhold, Erica              Linfield              22:48.60  167             
238 Ansari, Laura                Linfield              22:50.60  168             
239 Barrett, Lori                Oregon Tech           22:59.50                  
240 Cicerchi, Traci              Notre Dame de Namur   23:02.55  169             
241 Maseko, Zinzile              Cascade College       23:15.20                  
242 Stock, Katie                 Puget Sound           23:15.35                  
243 Hamman, Kristen              Concordia (Ore.)      23:20.80  170             
244 Einspahr, Jaclyn             Concordia (Ore.)      23:23.00                  
245 Marshall, Becky              Oregon Tech           23:29.85                  
246 Freyschlag, Nicole           Pt. Loma Nazarene     23:30.65                  
247 Hoy, Natalie                 Simpson (Cal.)        23:39.05                  
248 Morman, Ashley               Northwest Nazarene    23:44.05                  
249 Castor, Cindy                Notre Dame de Namur   23:49.80  171             
250 Nocosin, Lyndsay             Aquinas               23:50.85                  
251 clauson, bobbie              Corban                24:07.10                  
252 Converse, Mary               Southern Oregon       24:10.35                  
253 Thompson, Rose               Puget Sound           24:10.65                  
254 Petersen, Melissa            Corban                24:15.35                  
255 Davis, Amanda                Concordia (Ore.)      24:31.35                  
256 lewis, madi                  Corban                24:50.50                  
257 Oldewage, Carolyn            Puget Sound           25:34.70                  
258 Swift, Elyse                 Pt. Loma Nazarene     25:53.45                  
259 LaPonte, Jessica             Cal St. East Bay      26:25.25  172             
260 Phillips, Abby               Puget Sound           26:47.30                  
261 Pack, Rebecca                Cascade College       27:37.45                  
262 Deatherage, Alicia           Cascade College       28:27.70                  
263 Doney, Joy                   Warner Pacific        28:34.55  173             
264 Crundwell, Alyssa            Simpson (Cal.)        29:56.05                  
265 Spice, Mary                  Cascade College       30:26.95                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Willamette                  101    1    7   18   37   38   39   47          
      Total Time:  1:31:06.85                                                    
         Average:    18:13.37                                                    
   2 British Columbia            115    8   19   23   29   36   52  102          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.00                                                    
         Average:    18:25.80                                                    
   3 Pt. Loma Nazarene           175    6   20   33   57   59   72  121          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.50                                                    
         Average:    18:41.50                                                    
   4 Concordia (Cal.)            202   17   21   27   43   94  107  129          
      Total Time:  1:33:53.95                                                    
         Average:    18:46.79                                                    
   5 Aquinas                     207    9   35   51   54   58   64   91          
      Total Time:  1:34:14.50                                                    
         Average:    18:50.90                                                    
   6 Seattle U.                  214   14   25   34   65   76  110  115          
      Total Time:  1:34:21.20                                                    
         Average:    18:52.24                                                    
   7 Lewis-Clark                 228   22   24   46   67   69   93  108          
      Total Time:  1:34:49.90                                                    
         Average:    18:57.98                                                    
   8 Puget Sound                 236    3   11   63   73   86  109  113          
      Total Time:  1:34:15.16                                                    
         Average:    18:51.04                                                    
   9 Eastern Oregon              251   15   16   49   74   97  119  134          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.95                                                    
         Average:    18:57.19                                                    
  10 Northwest Nazarene          270    5   44   56   66   99  103  118          
      Total Time:  1:35:08.25                                                    
         Average:    19:01.65                                                    
  11 Alaska Anchorage            299    2   48   71   88   90  124  130          
      Total Time:  1:35:30.10                                                    
         Average:    19:06.02                                                    
  12 Corban                      300   26   61   62   68   83   84   92          
      Total Time:  1:36:22.40                                                    
         Average:    19:16.48                                                    
  13 Central Washington          307   10   41   70   85  101  128  145          
      Total Time:  1:35:55.71                                                    
         Average:    19:11.15                                                    
  14 Lewis & Clark               344    4   13   80  106  141  144  149          
      Total Time:  1:36:12.30                                                    
         Average:    19:14.46                                                    
  15 UC Santa Cruz               357   28   60   82   89   98  100  125          
      Total Time:  1:37:06.45                                                    
         Average:    19:25.29                                                    
  16 Pacific Lutheran            378   42   75   78   79  104  143  151          
      Total Time:  1:37:39.20                                                    
         Average:    19:31.84                                                    
  17 George Fox                  422   32   55   81  117  137  160               
      Total Time:  1:38:40.85                                                    
         Average:    19:44.17                                                    
  18 Humboldt State              449   45   50  105  122  127  136  152          
      Total Time:  1:38:47.31                                                    
         Average:    19:45.47                                                    
  19 St. Martin's                467   40   53   96  132  146  157  159          
      Total Time:  1:39:47.70                                                    
         Average:    19:57.54                                                    
  20 Northwest U.                521   12   77  131  147  154  165               
      Total Time:  1:41:14.35                                                    
         Average:    20:14.87                                                    
  21 Linfield                    537   30   31  153  156  167  168               
      Total Time:  1:43:33.16                                                    
         Average:    20:42.64                                                    
  22 Oregon Tech                 618  111  120  123  126  138  162  164          
      Total Time:  1:42:06.70                                                    
         Average:    20:25.34                                                    
  23 Warner Pacific              628   87  112  116  140  173                    
      Total Time:  1:49:31.25                                                    
         Average:    21:54.25                                                    
  24 Concordia (Ore.)            670   95  135  142  148  150  158  170          
      Total Time:  1:44:13.15                                                    
         Average:    20:50.63                                                    
  25 Cal St. East Bay            768  133  139  161  163  172                    
      Total Time:  1:52:56.11                                                    
         Average:    22:35.23                                                    
  26 Notre Dame de Namur         775  114  155  166  169  171                    
      Total Time:  1:51:28.60                                                    
         Average:    22:17.72                                                    


Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Arsenault, Marilyn           Unattached            17:21.50                  
  2 Macalister, Mandy            Idaho                 17:24.75    1             
  3 Campbell, Kailey             Washington            17:31.85                  
  4 Peterson, Natalie            Unattached            17:33.65                  
  5 Puzzey, Jen                  Eastside TC           17:37.55                  
  6 Bocian, Kamila               Portland State        17:38.80    2             
  7 Sande, Breanna               Boise State           17:40.70    3             
  8 Lee-Painter, Allix           Idaho                 17:41.25    4             
  9 Wilder, Chantelle            Hawaii                17:43.10    5             
 10 Olson, Dee                   Idaho                 17:48.40    6             
 11 Digby, Erica                 Idaho                 17:51.60    7             
 12 Brown, Andrea                Washington            17:53.06                  
 13 Chipney, Breanna             Idaho                 17:55.55    8             
 14 McClendon, Hillary           Boise State           17:58.85    9             
 15 Carey, Elizabeth             Team XO               18:01.30                  
 16 Anderson, Dayna              Washington            18:02.55                  
 17 Jones, Chaly                 Boise State           18:06.90   10             
 18 Edwards, Shannon             Eastside TC           18:09.60                  
 19 Williams, Evelyn             Team Gfr Salem        18:10.45   11             
 20 Ambrey, Celia                Unattached            18:10.75                  
 21 Ademe, Sifrash               Unattached            18:14.70                  
 22 McFaddan, Melissa            Idaho                 18:15.01   12             
 23 Macias, Jennifer             Oregon State          18:17.01   13             
 24 Ward, Pamila                 Boise State           18:17.45   14             
 25 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah      Oregon State          18:18.25   15             
 26 Jorgensen, Chelsie           Portland State        18:18.70   16             
 27 Fullerton, Kelly             Team XO               18:19.55                  
 28 Zaludek, Lauren              Unattached            18:21.10                  
 29 Gerard, Carly                Boise State           18:23.50   17             
 30 Hibner, Megan                Oregon State          18:24.45   18             
 31 Goonetilleke, Jeanelle       Unattached            18:25.10                  
 32 Holtmann, Stacy              Portland              18:26.35   19             
 33 Fero, Anna                   Unattached            18:31.25                  
 34 Smith, Megan                 Portland              18:32.35   20             
 35 Lampi, Marsha                Oregon State          18:32.50   21             
 36 King, Abigail                Portland              18:34.35   22             
 37 Braden, Meadow               Boise State           18:37.01   23             
 38 Dargitz, Jackie              Portland              18:37.75   24             
 39 Bell, Alexandria             Boise State           18:38.50   25             
 40 Hailey, Theresa              Portland              18:42.40   26             
 41 Sandoval, Marisa             Washington St.        18:42.45                  
 42 Stopa, Amanda                Unattached            18:47.60                  
 43 Schumacher, Kambria          Unattached            18:48.50                  
 44 Baek, Honisty                Portland State        18:50.60   27             
 45 Moore, Cori                  Portland              18:51.95   28             
 46 Funk, Molly                  Gonzaga               18:52.75   29             
 47 Lutz, Tonya                  Team Gfr Salem        18:58.60   30             
 48 Fuller, Karissa              Portland State        18:58.95   31             
 49 Tyner, Mary                  UO Running Club       19:01.06                  
 50 Agee, Larsen                 Spokane CC            19:02.20   32             
 51 Williams, Rebecca            Washington St.        19:02.95                  
 52 Ayala, Alicia                Santiago Canyon       19:03.20   33             
 53 Heinonen, Liisa              UO Running Club       19:05.45                  
 54 Ruud, Candice                Oregon State          19:06.15   34             
 55 Sanchez, Brittnee            Spokane CC            19:06.60   35             
 56 Durrance, Amy                Spokane CC            19:06.90   36             
 57 Eckstein, Christine          Unattached            19:07.85                  
 58 Tuck, Chelsea                Portland              19:10.40   37             
 59 Nelson, Kendel               Portland              19:12.95                  
 60 Sauvage, Stephanie           Washington            19:16.65                  
 61 Twombly, Leah                Lane CC               19:16.85   38             
 62 Lotnick, Samantha            Hawaii                19:18.65   39             
 63 Scheese, Andria              Clackamas CC          19:19.45                  
 64 Larson, Janae                Clark College         19:20.95   40             
 65 Volcheff, Laura              Gonzaga               19:21.55   41             
 66 Locke, Jessica               Hawaii                19:22.80   42             
 67 Denfeld, Lauren              Oregon State          19:23.95   43             
 68 Panitz, Nora                 Portland              19:26.35                  
 69 Miller, Maggie               Lane CC               19:27.60   44             
 70 Gibson, Berkeley             Unattached            19:29.01                  
 71 Bolce, Stephanie             Portland              19:30.35                  
 72 Owens, Karen                 Spokane CC            19:32.35   45             
 73 O'Connor, Jenny              Oregon State          19:32.36   46             
 74 Kaufman, Melissa             Unattached            19:36.15                  
 75 Giuliano, Claire             Portland              19:38.45                  
 76 Owens, Katie                 Spokane CC            19:39.50   47             
 77 Dunfield, Beth               Unattached            19:45.45                  
 78 Brown, Jackie                Oregon State          19:45.95                  
 79 Mills, Michelle              Team Gfr Salem        19:47.65   48             
 80 Kruell, Kelly                Unattached            19:47.90                  
 81 Detschman, Taneal            Everett CC            19:49.10   49             
 82 Colvin, Megan                Portland              19:50.70                  
 83 Giordano, Amber              Portland              19:51.30                  
 84 O'Regan, Brittany            Gonzaga               19:54.70   50             
 85 Mishler, Holly               Oregon State          19:55.55                  
 86 Hoover, Emily                Portland State        19:56.50   51             
 87 Hutchison, Danielle          Unattached            19:56.75                  
 88 Casillas, Ana                Unattached            19:58.45                  
 89 Gianotti, Madeleine          Gonzaga               19:58.60   52             
 90 Nielsen, Brook               Treasure Valley CC    19:58.85                  
 91 Frasier, Francesca           SW Oregon CC          20:08.40                  
 92 Crannell, Jessica            Washington St.        20:12.30                  
 93 Barnhart, Kathrine           Lane CC               20:13.65   53             
 94 Pollard, Lucy                Oregon State          20:14.20                  
 95 Melgoza, Tracey              SW Oregon CC          20:15.20                  
 96 Deever, Stephanie            Portland State        20:15.95   54             
 97 Gallaher, Brianna            Portland              20:17.20                  
 98 Hall, Megan                  Everett CC            20:27.20   55             
 99 Gledhill, Nikki              Team XO               20:31.15                  
100 Goodnight, Brianna           Hawaii                20:35.70   56             
101 Gibson, Tiffany              Team XO               20:36.30                  
102 Wai, Adriane                 Portland State        20:41.20   57             
103 Ward, Jesse                  SW Oregon CC          20:43.95                  
104 Walruff, Savannah            Clackamas CC          20:44.06                  
105 Cloutier, Ashley             Everett CC            20:45.45   58             
106 Wichmann, Annett             Hawaii                20:46.06   59             
107 Nielsen, Brina               Treasure Valley CC    20:46.45                  
108 Maddox, Natasha              Clackamas CC          20:46.55                  
109 Nelson, Amy                  Lane CC               20:48.65   60             
110 Kurosumi, Mallory            Hawaii                20:48.70   61             
111 Swanson, Robyn               Spokane CC            20:52.65   62             
112 Rochholz, Lauren             Gonzaga               20:53.35   63             
113 Lee, Sierra                  Lane CC               20:54.30   64             
114 Moss, Jodi                   Clark College         20:57.75   65             
115 Trimble-Scheirman, Lisa      Team Gfr Salem        20:58.45   66             
116 Carlson, Shawna              Idaho                 20:58.60   67             
117 Taylor, Alyssa               Lane CC               21:03.01   68             
118 Husted, Amanda               UO Running Club       21:03.60                  
119 Hansen, Lili                 Gonzaga               21:04.65   69             
120 Schlueter, Anna              Hawaii                21:08.06   70             
121 Nelson, Katie                Portland              21:08.60                  
122 Otto, Leslie                 Gonzaga               21:09.10   71             
123 Guthrie, Andrea              Portland              21:12.35                  
124 Eisele, Kelsi                Team Gfr Salem        21:15.01   72             
125 Glunt, Amber                 Mt. Hood CC           21:19.25   73             
126 Payment, Whitney             Mt. Hood CC           21:21.40   74             
127 Belaya, Svetlana             Everett CC            21:25.75   75             
128 Dols, Caitlin                Gonzaga               21:30.95                  
129 Price, Ali                   Spokane CC            21:31.50   76             
130 Bocko, Laura                 UO Running Club       21:32.80                  
131 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC           21:37.75   77             
132 Jacobson, Traci              Everett CC            21:38.25   78             
133 Krystek, Heather             Santiago Canyon       21:39.55   79             
134 DeJong, Taylor               Clark College         21:41.20   80             
135 Bartosch, Ali                Whatcom CC            21:45.45   81             
136 Gonzalez, Samantha           Clark College         21:49.10   82             
137 Dresser, Shannon             Hawaii                21:50.30                  
138 Valdez, Lorenza              Santiago Canyon       22:05.30   83             
139 Osten, Karly                 Clackamas CC          22:09.65                  
140 Mishler, Rebecca             Unattached            22:12.70                  
141 Gillman, Amanda              Gonzaga               22:19.70                  
142 Hewko, Kaylen                Santiago Canyon       22:24.15   84             
143 Krempley, Tara               Lane CC               22:30.40   85             
144 Humberg, Rachael             Everett CC            22:47.95   86             
145 Woll, Christa                Everett CC            22:55.80   87             
146 Bainbridge, Jordan           Mt. Hood CC           23:04.75   88             
147 Follo, Carrie                Santiago Canyon       23:13.85   89             
148 Mesia, Lacey                 Treasure Valley CC    23:15.90                  
149 Tuttle, Darci                Whatcom CC            23:27.20   90             
150 Meadows, Amanda              Clark College         23:31.75   91             
151 Partmann, Leah               SW Oregon CC          23:35.40                  
152 Cotterill, Lacey             Everett CC            23:44.25                  
153 Pitts, Stephany              Mt. Hood CC           24:27.90   92             
154 Page, Melinda                Mt. Hood CC           24:36.80   93             
155 Bartlett, Sara               Santiago Canyon       24:39.95   94             
156 Edeen, Kristen               Everett CC            24:43.95                  
157 Morgensen, Angie             Whatcom CC            24:56.60   95             
158 Moore, Alisa                 Clark College         25:09.20   96             
159 Bock, Julia                  Santiago Canyon       25:28.25   97             
160 Schurawel, Raissa            Santiago Canyon       25:44.30                  
161 Meunier, Natasha             Santiago Canyon       26:00.70                  
162 Craft, Katie                 Whatcom CC            26:38.45   98             
163 Canady, Brittany             Mt. Hood CC           29:44.60   99             
164 Arneson, Cari                Whatcom CC            30:56.10  100             
165 Hawley, Laura                Whatcom CC            33:49.45  101             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Idaho                        26    1    4    6    7    8   12   67          
      Total Time:  1:28:41.55                                                    
         Average:    17:44.31                                                    
   2 Boise State                  53    3    9   10   14   17   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:30:27.40                                                    
         Average:    18:05.48                                                    
   3 Oregon State                101   13   15   18   21   34   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.36                                                    
         Average:    18:31.68                                                    
   4 Portland                    111   19   20   22   24   26   28   37          
      Total Time:  1:32:53.20                                                    
         Average:    18:34.64                                                    
   5 Portland State              127    2   16   27   31   51   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:33:43.55                                                    
         Average:    18:44.71                                                    
   6 Spokane CC                  195   32   35   36   45   47   62   76          
      Total Time:  1:36:27.55                                                    
         Average:    19:17.51                                                    
   7 Hawaii                      201    5   39   42   56   59   61   70          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.31                                                    
         Average:    19:33.27                                                    
   8 Team Gfr Salem              227   11   30   48   66   72                    
      Total Time:  1:39:10.16                                                    
         Average:    19:50.04                                                    
   9 Gonzaga                     235   29   41   50   52   63   69   71          
      Total Time:  1:39:00.95                                                    
         Average:    19:48.19                                                    
  10 Lane CC                     259   38   44   53   60   64   68   85          
      Total Time:  1:40:41.05                                                    
         Average:    20:08.21                                                    
  11 Everett CC                  315   49   55   58   75   78   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.75                                                    
         Average:    20:49.15                                                    
  12 Clark College               358   40   65   80   82   91   96               
      Total Time:  1:47:20.75                                                    
         Average:    21:28.15                                                    
  13 Santiago Canyon             368   33   79   83   84   89   94   97          
      Total Time:  1:48:26.05                                                    
         Average:    21:41.21                                                    
  14 Mt. Hood CC                 404   73   74   77   88   92   93   99          
      Total Time:  1:51:51.05                                                    
         Average:    22:22.21                                                    
  15 Whatcom CC                  464   81   90   95   98  100  101               
      Total Time:  2:07:43.80                                                    
         Average:    25:32.76        


Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC High School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McCloud, Sammantha           Hermiston             19:25.70    1             
  2 McDonnell, Chelsa            Klamath Union         19:34.25    2             
  3 Macias, Leslie               Hermiston             19:47.65    3             
  4 Hochstetler, Courtney        South Salem           19:57.45    4             
  5 Macias, Kimberly             Hermiston             20:02.95    5             
  6 Schimmel, Shoni              Hermiston             20:09.40    6             
  7 Morton, Maddie               La Salle              20:11.45    7             
  8 Sinks, Chelsea               South Salem           20:16.30    8             
  9 Lundin, Austin               Heritage/Faith        20:19.05    9             
 10 Lundin, Jessica              Heritage/Faith        20:20.65   10             
 11 Pohl, Ellie                  Klamath Union         20:32.10   11             
 12 Taylor, Katie                South Salem           20:35.00   12             
 13 Trotter, Kelsey              Hermiston             20:41.10   13             
 14 Moz, Evelynn                 South Salem           20:47.25   14             
 15 Schimmel, Jude               Hermiston             20:48.75   15             
 16 Anderson, Christina          Heritage/Faith        20:59.85   16             
 17 Wick, Jadie                  Hermiston             21:07.95   17             
 18 Cloughesy, Katy              La Salle              21:09.30   18             
 19 Loumena, Bethany             Central Catholic      21:11.70   19             
 20 Moore, Kylie                 South Salem           21:14.35   20             
 21 Bliss, Jaylin                Klamath Union         21:15.65   21             
 22 Cody, Makenzie               Hermiston             21:21.90                  
 23 St. Hilaire, Elise           Hermiston             21:23.90                  
 24 Bingham, Leanne              Heritage/Faith        21:25.55   22             
 25 Brooks, Marilyn              South Salem           21:25.56   23             
 26 Swartzendruber, Alyssa       South Albany          21:30.00   24             
 27 Wilson, Annaliese            Portland Waldorf      21:34.40   25             
 28 Strauser, Alethea            South Salem           21:37.30   26             
 29 Walker, Cheyenne             Klamath Union         21:43.70   27             
 30 Cummings, Megan              Klamath Union         21:59.85   28             
 31 Hawkinson, Lila              South Salem           22:05.35                  
 32 Everetts, Emily              Cascade HS            22:09.60   29             
 33 Westfall, Erin               Klamath Union         22:28.80   30             
 34 Conlon, Britta               Portland Waldorf      22:32.75   31             
 35 Calvert-Warren, Jenny        Klamath Union         22:46.75   32             
 36 Bristow, Stephanie           South Albany          22:52.90   33             
 37 Eaton, Ariana                La Salle              23:00.55   34             
 38 Conlon, Mikaela              Portland Waldorf      23:02.90   35             
 39 Cesena, Tiana                Klamath Union         23:15.40                  
 40 Welter, Abby                 Central Catholic      23:37.15   36             
 41 Hart, Annelise               Central Catholic      23:39.00   37             
 42 Becker, Rachel               La Salle              23:46.65   38             
 43 Ellsworth, Allison           La Salle              23:46.75   39             
 44 Crosgrove, Riley             La Salle              23:56.50   40             
 45 Rivelli, Katie               Central Catholic      23:57.10   41             
 46 Symons, Jenneca              La Salle              24:11.80   42             
 47 Holland, Brenna              Central Catholic      24:12.65   43             
 48 Pecora, Mandi                Central Catholic      24:21.95   44             
 49 Johnson, Victoria            La Salle              24:32.75                  
 50 Campi, Christina             Cascade HS            24:33.40   45             
 51 Swearingen, Danielle         Heritage/Faith        24:44.40   46             
 52 Dixon, Kristina              Heritage/Faith        24:55.10   47             
 53 Lippold, Jessica             Cascade HS            25:07.65   48             
 54 Soto, Jessica                Cascade HS            25:11.75   49             
 55 Magnusson, Llexa             Cascade HS            25:24.60   50             
 56 Eames, Sandra                Cascade HS            25:26.10   51             
 57 Nile, Laura                  South Salem           25:33.15                  
 58 Lukenbaugh, Brittney         South Albany          25:41.60   52             
 59 Jordan, Taylor               Central Catholic      25:41.90   53             
 60 Rilatt, Colleen              Central Catholic      25:41.91                  
 61 Ritchie, Shannon             Heritage/Faith        25:45.00   54             
 62 Sherman, Stevie              South Albany          26:02.80   55             
 63 Alexander, Brittany          South Albany          26:02.90   56             
 64 Holcroft, Catie              Portland Waldorf      26:06.35   57             
 65 McKenzie, Alana              Portland Waldorf      26:06.55   58             
 66 Dooney, Meagan               Central Catholic      26:16.50                  
 67 Dowless, Mariah              South Albany          26:28.90   59             
 68 Boswell, Aleec               South Albany          26:34.25   60             
 69 Mack, Jerrica                Cascade HS            26:41.30   61             
 70 Gall, Molly                  La Salle              26:47.65                  
 71 Bene, Nicole                 La Salle              26:48.60                  
 72 Fong, Meredith               La Salle              26:55.15                  
 73 Brigham, Robyn               Portland Waldorf      27:21.55   62             
 74 Silver, Rachel               La Salle              28:03.95                  
 75 Urben, Kori                  La Salle              28:14.85                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hermiston                    28    1    3    5    6   13   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:40:06.80                                                    
         Average:    20:01.36                                                    
   2 South Salem                  58    4    8   12   14   20   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:42:50.35                                                    
         Average:    20:34.07                                                    
   3 Klamath Union                89    2   11   21   27   28   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:45:05.55                                                    
         Average:    21:01.11                                                    
   4 Heritage/Faith              103    9   10   16   22   46   47   54          
      Total Time:  1:47:49.50                                                    
         Average:    21:33.90                                                    
   5 La Salle                    136    7   18   34   38   39   40   42          
      Total Time:  1:51:54.70                                                    
         Average:    22:22.94                                                    
   6 Central Catholic            176   19   36   37   41   43   44   53          
      Total Time:  1:56:37.60                                                    
         Average:    23:19.52                                                    
   7 Portland Waldorf            206   25   31   35   57   58   62               
      Total Time:  1:59:22.95                                                    
         Average:    23:52.59                                                    
   8 South Albany                220   24   33   52   55   56   59   60          
      Total Time:  2:02:10.20                                                    
         Average:    24:26.04                                                    
   9 Cascade HS                  221   29   45   48   49   50   51   61          
      Total Time:  2:02:27.00                                                    
         Average:    24:29.40