FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      NCAA Div III National XC Championships                      
                     Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com                     
                                 Hanover College                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #142 Kosgei, Peter       JR Hamilton                4:54.2   24:22.03        
  2  #324 Kaul, Willy         SR Wis.-Oshkosh            4:56.3   24:32.67    1   
  3  #276 Chenoweth, Brian    SR Wartburg                4:56.6   24:34.04        
  4  #278 Mull, Brandon       SR Wheaton (Ill.)          4:57.0   24:36.23        
  5  #208 Schneider, Jesse    SR Nyu                     4:57.2   24:37.16    2   
  6   #42 Christiansen, Jed   SR Calvin                  4:57.5   24:38.49    3   
  7   #90 DuBois, Seth        JR Cortland State          4:57.5   24:38.73    4   
  8  #165 McKay, David        SR Luther                  4:58.0   24:41.35        
  9   #58 Harvey, Brian       SR Carnegie Mellon         4:58.5   24:43.80    5   
 10  #303 Kosgey, Edgar       JR Williams                4:59.0   24:46.27    6   
 11   #93 Nally, Seamus       SR Cortland State          4:59.1   24:46.67    7   
 12  #200 Spain, Michael      SO North Central           4:59.1   24:46.85    8   
 13  #143 Gleason, Brandon    SR Hamline                 4:59.3   24:47.80        
 14  #166 Flynn, Ricky        JR Lynchburg               4:59.4   24:47.94        
 15   #92 Henry, Josh         SR Cortland State          4:59.4   24:48.21    9   
 16  #270 Moorhead, Sam       SR Trinity (Conn.)         4:59.5   24:48.38   10   
 17   #31 Ogilvie, Thompson   JR Bowdoin                 4:59.5   24:48.81        
 18  #116 Meade, Charlie      JR Emory                   4:59.7   24:49.38   11   
 19  #180 Stenuf, Nick        SR Nazareth                4:59.7   24:49.49        
 20  #494 Heymann, Michael    SO Plattsburgh State       4:59.8   24:49.88   12   
 21  #223 Reynolds, Francis   JR Puget Sound             5:00.0   24:51.03        
 22  #258 Ruon, Dobuol        SO St. Olaf                5:00.2   24:51.89   13   
 23   #48 Van Kampen, Erik    SR Calvin                  5:00.2   24:52.32   14   
 24  #271 Norte, Hunter       SR Trinity (Conn.)         5:00.3   24:52.68   15   
 25    #1 Dipre, Tony         JR Allegheny               5:00.3   24:52.72   16   
 26  #304 Perlis, Jeff        JR Williams                5:00.4   24:53.17   17   
 27  #333 Meyer, Dom          SR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:00.8   24:54.98   18   
 28   #98 Wager, Justin       JR Cortland State          5:01.3   24:57.47   19   
 29  #225 Stewart, Travis     SR Rutgers-Camden          5:01.4   24:57.89        
 30  #262 Guerriero, Chris    SR Tcnj                    5:01.4   24:58.23        
 31  #219 O'Brien, James      SR Ohio Northern           5:01.5   24:58.62   20   
 32  #195 Hird, Nathaniel     SR North Central           5:01.6   24:58.80   21   
 33   #30 Greeno, Daniel      JR Bethel (Minn.)          5:01.7   24:59.46        
 34  #205 Maher, Zach         JR Nyu                     5:01.7   24:59.55   22   
 35  #274 Faller, Jesse       JR Tufts                   5:01.8   24:59.89        
 36  #197 Klein, Neal         FR North Central           5:01.9   25:00.77   23   
 37  #299 Chaffee, Macklin    SR Williams                5:02.1   25:01.47   24   
 38   #88 Murtagh, Brian      SR Conn College            5:02.1   25:01.61        
 39   #36 Norton, Paul        SO Brandeis                5:02.3   25:02.44   25   
 40  #105 Leak, Greg          JR Dickinson               5:02.7   25:04.49   26   
 41  #191 Brady, Kyle         JR North Central           5:02.7   25:04.53   27   
 42   #29 Gladitsch, Carl     SR Bethel (Minn.)          5:02.8   25:04.95        
 43  #228 Jasud, Tyler        JR Southern Maine          5:02.9   25:05.35        
 44  #300 Christian, Brendan  SR Williams                5:03.3   25:07.63   28   
 45  #125 Chichester, Tim     JR Geneseo State           5:03.5   25:08.41   29   
 46  #338 Towle, Cory         SR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:03.6   25:08.77   30   
 47  #113 Fyffe, Tommy        JR Emory                   5:04.0   25:11.04   31   
 48  #315 Moran, Paul         JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:04.1   25:11.36   32   
 49   #77 Woodson, David      SR Christopher Newport     5:04.3   25:12.48        
 50   #28 Zook, Chris         JR Augustana (Ill.)        5:04.5   25:13.30   33   
 51   #86 O'Neil, Brad        SR Coe                     5:04.7   25:14.36        
 52  #327 McGuire, Andrew     SR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:04.8   25:14.71   34   
 53  #277 Wurtz, Brian        JR Wheaton (Ill.)          5:04.8   25:14.94        
 54   #55 Donatelli, Dario    JR Carnegie Mellon         5:04.8   25:15.08   35   
 55  #199 Lancaster, John     SR North Central           5:05.0   25:16.05   36   
 56  #138 Reich, Henry        SR Grinnell                5:05.1   25:16.66   37   
 57   #18 Haglund, Brent      JR Augsburg                5:05.3   25:17.37        
 58  #245 Kiplagat, Steve     FR St. Lawrence            5:05.4   25:18.07   38   
 59  #328 Stymiest, Nate      FR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:05.5   25:18.46   39   
 60  #314 Lonning, Connor     JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:05.5   25:18.51   40   
 61   #94 O'Brien, Kyle       JR Cortland State          5:05.6   25:18.78   41   
 62  #310 Coghlan, Kyle       JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:05.7   25:19.46   42   
 63  #335 Richert, Phil       SR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:05.7   25:19.59   43   
 64  #331 Heroux, Joel        SO Wis.-Stevens Point      5:06.0   25:21.00   44   
 65   #95 Scrafford, Stephen  SO Cortland State          5:06.0   25:21.08   45   
 66  #194 Carrigan, Ryan      JR North Central           5:06.0   25:21.09   46   
 67  #154 Butcher, Devin      JR Heidelberg              5:06.2   25:21.72   47   
 68  #272 Powers, Brendan     SO Trinity (Conn.)         5:06.2   25:21.96   48   
 69  #249 Ramsey, Dan         SO St. Lawrence            5:06.3   25:22.22   49   
 70  #211 Blumenfeld, Keith   SR Occidental              5:06.3   25:22.52        
 71  #273 Wright, Bryant      JR Trinity (Tex.)          5:06.4   25:22.75        
 72  #215 Bowsher, Alan       JR Ohio Northern           5:06.5   25:23.55   50   
 73   #91 Greenlaw, Jerry     JR Cortland State          5:07.0   25:25.98   51   
 74   #49 VandenAkker, Dan    SR Calvin                  5:07.2   25:26.65   52   
 75  #103 Karwoski, Nick      JR Dickinson               5:07.2   25:26.72   53   
 76  #308 Watts, Corey        JR Williams                5:07.3   25:27.18   54   
 77  #124 Berube, Lee         FR Geneseo State           5:07.3   25:27.21   55   
 78  #158 Lasch, Scott        JR Heidelberg              5:07.4   25:27.72   56   
 79  #175 Griffin, Ty         SO Mount Union             5:07.4   25:27.85   57   
 80  #316 O' Grady, Logan     SR Wis.-La Crosse          5:07.6   25:28.73   58   
 81   #99 Russo, Grant        SR Denison                 5:07.6   25:28.76        
 82  #170 Maio, Dominic       SR Mil. Sch. of Eng        5:07.7   25:29.24        
 83  #122 Williams, Tom       JR Fredonia State          5:07.8   25:29.91        
 84    #3 Hoy, Matt           SR Allegheny               5:07.9   25:30.32   59   
 85    #7 Ross, Zac           SO Allegheny               5:07.9   25:30.46   60   
 86  #130 Streb, Mark         SO Geneseo State           5:07.9   25:30.48   61   
 87  #193 Carlson, Sean       JR North Central           5:08.0   25:30.91   62   
 88  #255 O'Neill, Cullen     SR St. Olaf                5:08.4   25:32.80   63   
 89   #20 Bowman, Matt        SO Augustana (Ill.)        5:08.4   25:32.99   64   
 90  #160 Martin, Jamie       FR Heidelberg              5:08.6   25:33.89   65   
 91  #332 Lisowe, Jason       SR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:08.7   25:34.20   66   
 92  #266 Burnstein, Michael  FR Trinity (Conn.)         5:08.8   25:34.67   67   
 93   #65 Smith, Dominic      SR Case Western            5:08.9   25:35.18   68   
 94   #43 DeHaan, Nate        SR Calvin                  5:08.9   25:35.55   69   
 95  #152 Southwick, Chris    SO Haverford               5:09.1   25:36.08   70   
 96  #226 Wasnetsky, Chris    SO Scranton                5:09.1   25:36.31        
 97  #227 Gomes, Alex         FR Southern Maine          5:09.2   25:36.90        
 98  #120 Winterhalter, Paul  JR Emory                   5:09.2   25:36.93   71   
 99  #179 Van Syckle, Tim     SR Muhlenberg              5:09.2   25:37.00        
100  #181 Copley, Brian       JR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:09.2   25:37.02   72   
101  #319 Vincent, Dallas     JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:09.3   25:37.42   73   
102  #263 Brown, Warren       SR Texas-Tyler             5:09.3   25:37.51        
103  #285 Gallagher, Nichola  SO Whitworth               5:09.3   25:37.52   74   
104  #150 O'Toole, Dan        SR Haverford               5:09.3   25:37.53   75   
105  #174 Ford, Dustin        SR Mount Union             5:09.4   25:37.67   76   
106  #127 Henchen, Bobby      JR Geneseo State           5:09.5   25:38.20   77   
107   #12 Holaday, Eric       JR Amherst                 5:09.6   25:38.74   78   
108   #73 Parks, Jason        JR Centre                  5:09.7   25:39.28   79   
109  #136 Montgomery, David   JR Grinnell                5:09.8   25:39.73   80   
110  #214 Adam, Thomas        SR Ohio Northern           5:09.8   25:39.97   81   
111  #238 Noack, Ryan         JR St. John's (Minn.)      5:09.8   25:40.03   82   
112  #164 Fisher, Shawn       JR Linfield                5:09.9   25:40.13        
113  #104 Krusell, Brian      SO Dickinson               5:09.9   25:40.24   83   
114  #129 Reubens, Tom        SO Geneseo State           5:10.0   25:40.99   84   
115  #169 Eanes, Francis      SR Messiah                 5:10.1   25:41.17        
116  #178 Chorney, David      SR Muhlenberg              5:10.2   25:42.01        
117  #153 Tousley, Elias      SO Haverford               5:10.3   25:42.40   85   
118   #17 Yochum, Will        SO Amherst                 5:10.4   25:42.70   86   
119  #162 Weener, Seth        SR Hope                    5:10.5   25:43.29        
120  #290 Clough, Josh        SR Willamette              5:10.6   25:43.60   87   
121  #330 Dworak, Brandon     JR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:10.6   25:43.99   88   
122  #190 Wolford, Neil       JR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:10.8   25:44.63   89   
123  #239 Stevens, Andrew     JR St. John's (Minn.)      5:10.8   25:44.68   90   
124  #235 Hunter, Zach        SR St. John's (Minn.)      5:10.9   25:45.03   91   
125  #250 Green, David        SR St. Olaf                5:11.0   25:45.57   92   
126  #146 Burgmann, Mark      SR Haverford               5:11.0   25:45.99   93   
127    #6 Parker, Jeramie     SO Allegheny               5:11.1   25:46.04   94   
128  #163 Bell, Curt          JR Ithaca                  5:11.1   25:46.11        
129   #33 Boutin, Marc        FR Brandeis                5:11.2   25:46.63   95   
130  #189 Watley, Logan       JR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:11.4   25:47.57   96   
131  #242 Fox, Terrence       JR St. Lawrence            5:11.4   25:47.76   97   
132  #213 Kleinsasser, Eric   FR Occidental              5:11.4   25:47.89        
133  #141 Cichowitz, Garrett  SO Grove City              5:11.5   25:48.05        
134  #251 Lambert, Jonathan   SO St. Olaf                5:11.5   25:48.10   98   
135    #9 Zimmerman, Jakeb    JR Allegheny               5:11.5   25:48.11   99   
136  #275 Einterz, Seth       SO Wabash                  5:11.6   25:48.60        
137  #261 Bocchino, Tom       SO Tcnj                    5:11.6   25:48.93        
138  #108 Straughan, Dylan    FR Dickinson               5:11.7   25:49.22  100   
139  #212 Hoadley, Clay       SR Occidental              5:11.8   25:49.68        
140   #47 Langenberg, Tim     SR Calvin                  5:11.8   25:49.72  101   
141  #246 Malcomb, Jacob      JR St. Lawrence            5:11.8   25:49.76  102   
142    #8 Sullivan, Ryan      SO Allegheny               5:11.9   25:50.25  103   
143   #23 Kubiak, Andy        SR Augustana (Ill.)        5:12.0   25:50.69  104   
144  #203 Hess, Mark          JR Nyu                     5:12.1   25:51.23  105   
145   #57 Fresen, Breck       SR Carnegie Mellon         5:12.2   25:51.72  106   
146  #322 Hoff, Josh          JR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:12.2   25:51.75  107   
147  #495 Jackson, Benjamin   JR Plattsburgh State       5:12.3   25:52.36  108   
148  #497 Sico, Alex          JR Plattsburgh State       5:12.4   25:52.71  109   
149  #110 Austin, Pat         JR Elmhurst                5:12.5   25:53.12        
150   #40 Bouchard, Avery     SR Bridgewater State       5:12.5   25:53.27        
151  #340 Werve, Mathias      SO Wis.-Whitewater         5:12.5   25:53.47        
152  #229 Griffin, Michael    SR Springfield             5:12.7   25:54.15        
153  #168 Wheeler, Ken        JR McMurry                 5:12.7   25:54.31        
154  #167 Williams, Andy      JR Manchester              5:12.8   25:54.73        
155   #34 Brown, Chris        FR Brandeis                5:12.8   25:54.84  110   
156  #209 Schwelm, Sebastian  SO Nyu                     5:12.9   25:55.26  111   
157  #218 Lewis, Paul         SR Ohio Northern           5:13.0   25:55.59  112   
158  #341 Shiels, Zach        SR Wisconsin Lutheran      5:13.0   25:55.85        
159  #289 Castillo, Leo       FR Willamette              5:13.1   25:56.21  113   
160  #151 Schoch, Tim         FR Haverford               5:13.2   25:56.70  114   
161  #131 Calisch, Sam        JR Grinnell                5:13.3   25:57.02  115   
162  #224 Handelman, Mark     SR Rhodes                  5:13.3   25:57.07        
163   #41 Christiansen, Jake  SO Calvin                  5:13.3   25:57.20  116   
164  #260 Thistle, Paul       JR Susquehanna             5:13.3   25:57.31        
165  #294 Kotaich, Kyle       JR Willamette              5:13.5   25:58.26  117   
166  #309 Wirtz, Christopher  JR Wis.-Eau Claire         5:13.7   25:59.24        
167  #172 Dan, Whisler        JR Mount Union             5:13.8   25:59.52  118   
168   #52 Allera, J.P.        SO Carnegie Mellon         5:13.8   25:59.69  119   
169   #83 Scheulen, Florian   JR C-M-S                   5:13.8   25:59.74  120   
170  #220 Porter, Eric        SR Ohio Northern           5:13.8   25:59.78  121   
171   #15 Murner, Daniel      JR Amherst                 5:13.9   26:00.07  122   
172   #16 Swanson, Jimmy      JR Amherst                 5:13.9   26:00.33  123   
173   #87 Brainerd, Jackson   FR Colorado College        5:13.9   26:00.34        
174  #336 Schaefer, Nick      JR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:14.0   26:00.66  124   
175  #173 Dietrich, Matt      SR Mount Union             5:14.1   26:01.26  125   
176   #64 Schmidt, Austin     JR Case Western            5:14.2   26:01.80  126   
177  #232 Franta, Dustin      SO St. John's (Minn.)      5:14.3   26:02.18  127   
178  #326 Kutz, Sean          FR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:14.3   26:02.29  128   
179   #51 Addis, Dan          SO Carnegie Mellon         5:14.3   26:02.32  129   
180   #53 Anderson, Ryan      SR Carnegie Mellon         5:14.5   26:03.08  130   
181   #59 Gjoraas, Ryan       SR Case Western            5:14.9   26:04.97  131   
182  #159 Lemon, Jake         JR Heidelberg              5:15.1   26:05.92  132   
183  #123 Berube, Jesse       JR Geneseo State           5:15.2   26:06.65  133   
184  #149 Lanham, Andrew      JR Haverford               5:15.3   26:06.98  134   
185  #109 Tarkoff, Mike       SO Dickinson               5:15.3   26:07.00  135   
186   #39 Vega, Kerwin        SO Brandeis                5:15.3   26:07.23  136   
187   #13 Lakehomer, Harriso  SR Amherst                 5:15.4   26:07.48  137   
188  #267 Fisher, Blake       SO Trinity (Conn.)         5:15.5   26:08.28  138   
189  #184 Noel, Eric          JR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:15.7   26:08.96  139   
190  #222 Olson, Torrey       SR Pomona-Pitzer           5:15.7   26:09.20        
191  #298 Redfield, Stefan    SO Willamette              5:15.7   26:09.21  140   
192  #301 Cole, Brian         SO Williams                5:15.7   26:09.21  141   
193   #74 Polio, Joey         SR Centre                  5:15.8   26:09.57  142   
194  #236 Lowder, Patrick     JR St. John's (Minn.)      5:15.9   26:10.30  143   
195  #185 Osberg, Ryan        SO Nebraska Wesleyan       5:16.0   26:10.45  144   
196  #121 Welti, Brandon      SR Franklin                5:16.0   26:10.81        
197  #292 Jackson, Kyle       FR Willamette              5:16.2   26:11.44  145   
198   #37 Schwartz, Zack      SO Brandeis                5:16.2   26:11.59  146   
199  #112 Ennist, Nathan      SR Emory                   5:16.2   26:11.86  147   
200   #79 Chow, Bryan         FR C-M-S                   5:16.3   26:12.07  148   
201   #85 Van Antwerp, Mike   SR C-M-S                   5:16.4   26:12.71  149   
202  #128 Juda, Bill          SO Geneseo State           5:16.4   26:12.79  150   
203  #323 Jarchow, Mike       FR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:16.5   26:13.28  151   
204  #210 Turlip, Matt        SO Nyu                     5:16.7   26:13.86  152   
205  #247 Millard, Geoff      JR St. Lawrence            5:16.8   26:14.68  153   
206  #311 Hayden, Scott       JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:17.2   26:16.49  154   
207   #78 Ayers, Dillon       SO C-M-S                   5:17.2   26:16.64  155   
208  #265 Murray, Tim         SR Trine                   5:17.3   26:17.23        
209  #286 Jenkins, Aaron      FR Whitworth               5:17.4   26:17.66  156   
210  #102 Gregor, Andy        JR Dickinson               5:17.5   26:17.87  157   
211  #254 Nussbaum, Andrew    JR St. Olaf                5:17.5   26:18.33  158   
212  #106 Macdonald, Ted      FR Dickinson               5:17.7   26:19.17  159   
213  #996 Penatar, Eddie      SO Cabrini                 5:17.8   26:19.42        
214  #133 Heppner, Ethan      SO Grinnell                5:17.9   26:20.03  160   
215   #84 Straube, Kramer     SO C-M-S                   5:17.9   26:20.27  161   
216  #321 Fameree, Derrick    SR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:18.0   26:20.75  162   
217   #21 Carmody, Sean       SO Augustana (Ill.)        5:18.2   26:21.54  163   
218   #11 Foote, Peter        SR Amherst                 5:18.2   26:21.75  164   
219   #27 Wisser, Billy       FR Augustana (Ill.)        5:18.4   26:22.60  165   
220   #38 Stone, Mike         SR Brandeis                5:18.5   26:22.81  166   
221  #279 Bofa, Emmanuel      JR Whitworth               5:18.5   26:23.01  167   
222   #76 Wilson, Chase       SR Centre                  5:18.6   26:23.73  168   
223  #147 Burmeister, Taylor  SR Haverford               5:18.7   26:24.07  169   
224  #280 Caseria, Dusty      JR Whitworth               5:18.8   26:24.55  170   
225   #63 Petro, Mike         SR Case Western            5:18.9   26:24.85  171   
226  #171 Basista, Bryce      JR Mount Union             5:19.0   26:25.31  172   
227  #217 Hiser, Brent        JR Ohio Northern           5:19.1   26:26.11  173   
228  #305 Raduazo, Anthony    FR Williams                5:19.1   26:26.19  174   
229   #75 Polio, Willie       FR Centre                  5:19.2   26:26.59  175   
230    #2 Flynnperrault, Dev  JR Allegheny               5:19.2   26:26.64  176   
231  #240 Beaudette, Jeremy   JR St. Lawrence            5:19.3   26:26.89  177   
232  #282 Dudley, Tyler       FR Whitworth               5:19.3   26:27.05  178   
233  #252 Marotz, Jacob       JR St. Olaf                5:19.4   26:27.58  179   
234  #297 Rebol, Nick         SO Willamette              5:19.4   26:27.63  180   
235  #268 Garner, Steve       SO Trinity (Conn.)         5:19.5   26:28.15  181   
236  #100 Salukombo, Makorob  FR Denison                 5:19.7   26:29.07        
237  #161 Saling, Jarrod      SR Heidelberg              5:19.7   26:29.14  182   
238  #183 Lewandowski, Quinn  SR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:19.9   26:29.78  183   
239   #32 Anastos, Dan        SO Brandeis                5:19.9   26:29.89  184   
240  #132 Delong, Noah        SO Grinnell                5:20.3   26:31.89  185   
241   #82 Kopczynski, Brian   SO C-M-S                   5:20.4   26:32.27  186   
242   #25 TenBusch, Billy     FR Augustana (Ill.)        5:20.5   26:32.89  187   
243  #295 McLaughlin, Ryan    SO Willamette              5:20.5   26:32.90  188   
244  #496 Lomax, Noel         FR Plattsburgh State       5:20.5   26:33.23  189   
245  #177 Woolfe, Scott       SO Mount Union             5:20.6   26:33.61  190   
246  #500 Allison, Paul       SR Plattsburgh State       5:20.7   26:34.15  191   
247   #62 Mohammadpour, Reza  SO Case Western            5:20.9   26:34.84  192   
248   #50 Visser, George      JR Calvin                  5:21.1   26:35.98  193   
249   #81 Gurney, Chris       SR C-M-S                   5:21.2   26:36.61  194   
250  #139 Sparr, Nick         SR Grinnell                5:21.3   26:36.93  195   
251  #269 McGrail, Wilson     SO Trinity (Conn.)         5:21.3   26:37.13  196   
252  #281 Daroff, D Jamie     SR Whitworth               5:21.4   26:37.41  197   
253  #998 Grim, Robert        SO Plattsburgh State       5:21.5   26:38.13  198   
254   #67 Ward, Josh          SR Case Western            5:21.9   26:39.78  199   
255  #237 Moynihan, Ruairi    FR St. John's (Minn.)      5:22.0   26:40.56  200   
256  #137 Reich, Alex         SO Grinnell                5:22.1   26:40.72  201   
257   #69 Cahall, Clinton     SO Centre                  5:22.3   26:41.73  202   
258  #257 Rivers, Christophe  JR St. Olaf                5:22.4   26:42.56  203   
259  #117 Robin, Alex         JR Emory                   5:22.5   26:43.00  204   
260  #313 Kaul, Josh          FR Wis.-La Crosse          5:22.7   26:43.82  205   
261  #202 Fitzhenry, Jack     FR Nyu                     5:23.1   26:45.81  206   
262   #19 Bailey, Dan         JR Augustana (Ill.)        5:23.2   26:46.54  207   
263  #241 Burnham, Mark       SR St. Lawrence            5:23.5   26:47.73  208   
264   #60 Kleinbaum, Ethan    SO Case Western            5:23.5   26:48.03  209   
265  #188 Stilmock, Andy      SO Nebraska Wesleyan       5:24.0   26:50.28  210   
266  #234 Harren, Matt        JR St. John's (Minn.)      5:24.5   26:52.82  211   
267  #288 Stewart, Collin     JR Whitworth               5:25.4   26:57.30  212   
268   #56 Eickmeier, Josh     SO Carnegie Mellon         5:25.7   26:58.88  213   
269   #10 Eubank, Carlyle     JR Amherst                 5:26.5   27:02.92  214   
270  #221 Thatcher, Eric      SR Ohio Northern           5:27.7   27:08.93  215   
271  #111 Decker, Greg        JR Emory                   5:28.6   27:13.36  216   
272  #157 Kuess, Jamie        JR Heidelberg              5:30.1   27:20.62  217   
273  #499 Yernye, Seth        JR Plattsburgh State       5:31.8   27:29.26  218   
274  #156 Karnes, Jordan      FR Heidelberg              5:32.6   27:33.20  219   
275   #70 Campbell, Graham    FR Centre                  5:33.1   27:35.66  220   
276  #119 Usry, Jonathan      SO Emory                   5:33.6   27:37.99  221   
277   #72 Morgan, Sam         SO Centre                  5:34.6   27:43.00  222   
278  #176 Meeson, Justin      SR Mount Union             5:49.4   28:56.90  223   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cortland State               80    4    7    9   19   41   45   51           
      Total Time:  2:04:29.86                                                     
         Average:    24:53.98                                                     
   2 North Central (Ill.)        115    8   21   23   27   36   46   62           
      Total Time:  2:05:07.00                                                     
         Average:    25:01.40                                                     
   3 Williams                    129    6   17   24   28   54  141  174           
      Total Time:  2:05:15.72                                                     
         Average:    25:03.15                                                     
   4 Wis.-Stevens Point          201   18   30   43   44   66   88  124           
      Total Time:  2:06:18.54                                                     
         Average:    25:15.71                                                     
   5 Calvin                      239    3   14   52   69  101  116  193           
      Total Time:  2:06:22.73                                                     
         Average:    25:16.55                                                     
   6 Wis.-La Crosse              245   32   40   42   58   73  154  205           
      Total Time:  2:06:55.48                                                     
         Average:    25:23.10                                                     
   7 Trinity (Conn.)             278   10   15   48   67  138  181  196           
      Total Time:  2:06:45.97                                                     
         Average:    25:21.20                                                     
   8 Geneseo State               306   29   55   61   77   84  133  150           
      Total Time:  2:07:25.29                                                     
         Average:    25:29.06                                                     
   9 Wis.-Oshkosh                309    1   34   39  107  128  151  162           
      Total Time:  2:06:59.88                                                     
         Average:    25:23.98                                                     
  10 Allegheny                   328   16   59   60   94   99  103  176           
      Total Time:  2:07:27.65                                                     
         Average:    25:29.53                                                     
  11 Ohio Northern               384   20   50   81  112  121  173  215           
      Total Time:  2:07:57.51                                                     
         Average:    25:35.51                                                     
  12 Nyu                         392    2   22  105  111  152  206                
      Total Time:  2:07:37.06                                                     
         Average:    25:31.42                                                     
  13 Carnegie Mellon             394    5   35  106  119  129  130  213           
      Total Time:  2:07:52.61                                                     
         Average:    25:34.53                                                     
  14 Dickinson                   397   26   53   83  100  135  157  159           
      Total Time:  2:08:07.67                                                     
         Average:    25:37.54                                                     
  15 St. Olaf                    424   13   63   92   98  158  179  203           
      Total Time:  2:08:16.69                                                     
         Average:    25:39.34                                                     
  16 Haverford                   437   70   75   85   93  114  134  169           
      Total Time:  2:08:38.70                                                     
         Average:    25:43.74                                                     
  17 St. Lawrence                439   38   49   97  102  153  177  208           
      Total Time:  2:08:32.49                                                     
         Average:    25:42.50                                                     
  18 Emory                       464   11   31   71  147  204  216  221           
      Total Time:  2:08:32.21                                                     
         Average:    25:42.45                                                     
  19 Heidelberg                  482   47   56   65  132  182  217  219           
      Total Time:  2:08:58.39                                                     
         Average:    25:47.68                                                     
  20 Brandeis                    512   25   95  110  136  146  166  184           
      Total Time:  2:09:02.73                                                     
         Average:    25:48.55                                                     
  21 Augustana (Ill.)            529   33   64  104  163  165  187  207           
      Total Time:  2:09:21.12                                                     
         Average:    25:52.23                                                     
  22 St. John's (Minn.)          533   82   90   91  127  143  200  211           
      Total Time:  2:09:22.23                                                     
         Average:    25:52.45                                                     
  23 Nebraska Wesleyan           540   72   89   96  139  144  183  210           
      Total Time:  2:09:28.63                                                     
         Average:    25:53.73                                                     
  24 Amherst                     546   78   86  122  123  137  164  214           
      Total Time:  2:09:29.32                                                     
         Average:    25:53.87                                                     
  25 Mount Union                 548   57   76  118  125  172  190  223           
      Total Time:  2:09:31.61                                                     
         Average:    25:54.33                                                     
  26 Grinnell                    577   37   80  115  160  185  195  201           
      Total Time:  2:09:45.34                                                     
         Average:    25:57.07                                                     
  27 Willamette                  602   87  113  117  140  145  180  188           
      Total Time:  2:09:58.72                                                     
         Average:    25:59.75                                                     
  28 Plattsburgh State           609   12  108  109  189  191  198  218           
      Total Time:  2:09:42.33                                                     
         Average:    25:56.47                                                     
  29 Case Western                688   68  126  131  171  192  199  209           
      Total Time:  2:10:41.64                                                     
         Average:    26:08.33                                                     
  30 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      733  120  148  149  155  161  186  194           
      Total Time:  2:11:01.43                                                     
         Average:    26:12.29                                                     
  31 Whitworth                   745   74  156  167  170  178  197  212           
      Total Time:  2:11:09.79                                                     
         Average:    26:13.96                                                     
  32 Centre                      766   79  142  168  175  202  220  222           
      Total Time:  2:11:20.90                                                     
         Average:    26:16.18

Event 2  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #355 Borner, Marie       JR Bethel (Minn.)          5:33.7   20:43.91    1   
  2  #349 Tropiano, Elise     SR Amherst                 5:36.1   20:52.96    2   
  3  #989 Mitchell, Ayla      JR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:38.8   21:02.91    3   
  4  #945 Coffman, Maddie     SR Willamette              5:39.6   21:05.97    4   
  5  #843 Spelts, Jackie      JR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:41.1   21:11.42        
  6  #824 Krieg, Alexandra    SR Middlebury              5:41.8   21:14.17    5   
  7  #871 Scherer, Jenny      JR St. Norbert             5:42.4   21:16.33        
  8  #999 Schaffhouser, Jenn  JR Plattsburgh State       5:42.5   21:16.73        
  9  #421 Navarre, Katie      SO Denison                 5:42.6   21:17.30        
 10  #480 Iott, Allison       SR Kalamazoo               5:43.0   21:18.50        
 11  #902 McNamara, Stephani  SO Tufts                   5:44.4   21:23.71        
 12  #997 Scott, Jessica      SR Wis.-Platteville        5:44.6   21:24.75        
 13  #883 Theisen, Katie      SR St. Thomas (Minn.)      5:44.7   21:24.91    6   
 14  #994 Jordahl, Becca      JR Wis.-River Falls        5:44.7   21:25.11        
 15  #803 Dobyns, Janet       SR Luther                  5:45.7   21:28.79    7   
 16  #493 Corken, Mary Bridg  SR Loras                   5:46.2   21:30.70        
 17  #900 Loeffler, Emily     SR Trinity (Tex.)          5:46.3   21:31.04    8   
 18  #362 Monjar, Anne        SR Bowdoin                 5:46.4   21:31.44        
 19  #959 Philbrook, Lauren   SR Williams                5:46.5   21:31.69    9   
 20  #869 Pavlus, Wendy       SO St. Lawrence            5:46.6   21:32.19   10   
 21  #364 Bergstrom, Lauren   JR Calvin                  5:46.7   21:32.56   11   
 22  #850 Freese, Alicia      JR Pomona-Pitzer           5:46.8   21:32.83   12   
 23  #471 Nadolski, Lindsey   SR Ithaca                  5:47.2   21:34.26   13   
 24  #912 Kraayenbrink, Anna  JR Wartburg                5:47.3   21:34.56   14   
 25  #889 McGrath, Martine    SR Tcnj                    5:47.3   21:34.73   15   
 26  #970 Palmer, Mary        SR Wis.-Eau Claire         5:47.3   21:34.82   16   
 27  #427 Reich, Lauren       JR DePauw                  5:47.4   21:35.00   17   
 28  #388 Jeroski, Justine    SO Case Western            5:47.5   21:35.40   18   
 29  #417 Palen, Andi         SO Cortland State          5:47.6   21:35.63   19   
 30  #929 Surtees, Taryn      SO Washington U.           5:47.7   21:36.03   20   
 31  #478 Paulsen, Laura      JR Johns Hopkins           5:48.0   21:37.36   21   
 32  #845 Johnson, Joanna     SO Oberlin                 5:48.1   21:37.70        
 33  #401 Schnell, Ashley     SO Coe                     5:48.2   21:37.96        
 34  #389 Kumley, Britta      SR Case Western            5:49.2   21:41.76   22   
 35  #857 Stephens, Taylor    FR Rhodes                  5:50.0   21:44.90        
 36  #404 Knight, Cassandra   JR Colby                   5:50.1   21:45.06   23   
 37  #985 Cazzola, Christy    FR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:50.5   21:46.75   24   
 38  #461 Seward, Julia       SR Grove City              5:51.2   21:49.14        
 39  #826 Meier, Hannah       SO Middlebury              5:52.1   21:52.56   25   
 40  #490 Kirby, Jackie       SR Keystone                5:52.7   21:54.62        
 41  #477 Patel, Mira         JR Johns Hopkins           5:52.7   21:54.94   26   
 42  #370 Schlabach, Calah    SR Calvin                  5:53.0   21:55.90   27   
 43  #873 Meger, Katelyn      JR St. Scholastica         5:53.3   21:56.94        
 44  #983 Williams, Katelyn   JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:53.4   21:57.48   28   
 45  #492 Klimek, Marci       JR Linfield                5:53.4   21:57.53        
 46  #454 Iafrati, Laura      SR Geneseo State           5:53.8   21:58.82   29   
 47  #458 Smith, Alyssa       FR Geneseo State           5:54.3   22:00.72   30   
 48  #903 Wilfert, Amy        SO Tufts                   5:54.4   22:01.00        
 49  #403 Gravel, Katrina     JR Colby                   5:54.7   22:02.11   31   
 50  #398 Ross, Evelyn        SR C-M-S                   5:54.8   22:02.54   32   
 51  #894 Arthur, D'Ann       SR Trinity (Tex.)          5:54.8   22:02.69   33   
 52  #930 Neville, Ravenna    JR Wesleyan                5:54.9   22:02.92        
 53  #462 Branigan, Margot    JR Hamline                 5:55.0   22:03.43        
 54  #841 Wentz, Jacqui       JR Mit                     5:55.2   22:04.23   34   
 55  #966 Easker, Beth        SO Wis.-Eau Claire         5:55.4   22:04.73   35   
 56  #908 Johnson, Christa    SR Ursinus                 5:55.4   22:04.95        
 57  #827 Moody-Roberts, Eli  FR Middlebury              5:55.4   22:04.97   36   
 58  #907 Murphy, Mikayla     SO UC Santa Cruz           5:55.5   22:05.31        
 59  #865 Hulton, Jenna       FR St. Lawrence            5:55.6   22:05.43   37   
 60  #481 McLaughlin, Jillia  JR Kalamazoo               5:55.6   22:05.53        
 61  #375 Childs-Walker, Sim  FR Carleton                5:55.8   22:06.54   38   
 62  #379 Roach, Laura        JR Carleton                5:56.0   22:07.00   39   
 63  #895 Eder, Liz           SR Trinity (Tex.)          5:56.3   22:08.32   40   
 64  #811 Sullivan, Hayley    SO Mary Washington         5:56.6   22:09.25        
 65  #410 Hawkins, Rachelle   SR Cornell College         5:56.6   22:09.32        
 66  #935 Baumert, Lisa       SR Wheaton (Ill.)          5:56.7   22:09.58   41   
 67  #394 Harris, Katie       SR C-M-S                   5:56.7   22:09.87   42   
 68  #957 Kuntz, Robin        SR Williams                5:56.9   22:10.43   43   
 69  #867 Ludington, Johanna  JR St. Lawrence            5:56.9   22:10.62   44   
 70  #914 Kuiken, Jennifer    JR Wartburg                5:57.2   22:11.43   45   
 71  #980 Johnson, Megan      SR Wis.-La Crosse          5:57.3   22:11.81   46   
 72  #344 Galleher, Sophia    JR Amherst                 5:57.4   22:12.26   47   
 73  #961 Shea, Meghan        SO Williams                5:57.5   22:12.72   48   
 74  #842 Beyer, Mary Kate    SO Monmouth (Ill.)         5:57.5   22:12.78        
 75  #884 Woodruff, Alycia    SO Susquehanna             5:57.7   22:13.48        
 76  #954 Winger, Jena        SR Willamette              5:57.8   22:13.99   49   
 77  #405 Linhard, Emma       SO Colby                   5:58.3   22:15.53   50   
 78  #825 McIlvennie, Claire  FR Middlebury              5:58.6   22:16.86   51   
 79  #960 Scofield, Bret      JR Williams                5:58.6   22:16.86   52   
 80  #913 Kuiken, Amanda      JR Wartburg                5:59.0   22:18.24   53   
 81  #872 Carlson, Jennifer   SR St. Olaf                5:59.1   22:18.58        
 82  #926 Phillips, Elizabet  FR Washington U.           5:59.1   22:18.84   54   
 83  #932 Arouca, Kerry       JR Westfield State         5:59.4   22:19.83        
 84  #855 Scharfen, Anna      SR Pomona-Pitzer           5:59.4   22:19.87   55   
 85  #453 Hunt, Danielle      JR Geneseo State           5:59.5   22:20.23   56   
 86  #856 Covic, Cybil        JR Rhodes                  6:00.0   22:21.97        
 87  #463 Lipman, Emily       FR Haverford               6:00.1   22:22.40        
 88  #367 Hale, Jesi          JR Calvin                  6:00.1   22:22.41   57   
 89  #361 Potter, Alex        FR Bethel (Minn.)          6:00.1   22:22.50   58   
 90  #365 Edwards, Kelly      JR Calvin                  6:00.3   22:23.04   59   
 91  #879 Russ, Kelly         JR St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:00.4   22:23.34   60   
 92  #858 Gollub, Sarah       JR Rochester               6:00.7   22:24.61        
 93  #909 Spangler, Johanna   FR Vassar                  6:01.0   22:25.66        
 94  #353 Scullion, Ashley    SR Baldwin-Wallace         6:01.2   22:26.51        
 95  #802 Cerbin, Flannery    SR Luther                  6:01.5   22:27.70   61   
 96  #944 Callaway, Michele   FR Whittier                6:01.7   22:28.23        
 97  #847 Owens, Kelsey       SR Pacific (Ore.)          6:01.7   22:28.34        
 98  #823 Cramer, Margo       FR Middlebury              6:01.9   22:29.05   62   
 99  #973 Sybilrud, Alyssa    FR Wis.-Eau Claire         6:01.9   22:29.22   63   
100  #363 Conn, Kelsey        SO Brockport State         6:02.0   22:29.62        
101  #931 Wheatley, Liz       SR Wesleyan                6:02.2   22:30.10        
102  #928 Schlamb, Molly      JR Washington U.           6:02.4   22:31.08   64   
103  #357 Jelen, Heather      JR Bethel (Minn.)          6:02.5   22:31.26   65   
104  #801 Bennett, Elise      SR Luther                  6:02.7   22:32.19   66   
105  #464 Plummer, Lolly      FR Hendrix                 6:02.8   22:32.62        
106  #435 McDonald, Darcy     SR Dickinson               6:03.0   22:33.30   67   
107  #943 Ballinger, Kristen  SO Whitman                 6:03.0   22:33.35        
108  #893 Wallace, Michelle   JR Tcnj                    6:03.2   22:34.04   68   
109  #440 Kulp, Tiffany       SR Elizabethtown           6:03.4   22:34.59        
110  #449 Jones, Melissa      SR Emory                   6:03.5   22:35.01   69   
111  #836 Holt-Gosselin, Ann  SO Mit                     6:03.5   22:35.12   70   
112  #446 Gallegos, Tess      FR Emory                   6:03.6   22:35.39   71   
113  #833 Doyle, Jennifer     SR Mit                     6:03.6   22:35.42   72   
114  #861 Youngs, Nora        SR Smith                   6:03.9   22:36.52        
115  #921 Webb, Elizabeth     SR Washington & Lee        6:04.1   22:37.21        
116  #822 Brown, Cate         FR Middlebury              6:04.1   22:37.28   73   
117  #995 Haen, Kelly         SO Wis.-Stevens Point      6:04.2   22:37.62        
118  #982 Moss, Lauren        SR Wis.-La Crosse          6:04.2   22:37.64   74   
119  #451 Waryck, Natalie     SR Emory                   6:04.3   22:37.87   75   
120  #832 Bradshaw, Andrea    SR Mit                     6:04.3   22:37.97   76   
121  #411 Brunetto, Brittany  SR Cortland State          6:04.3   22:37.98   77   
122  #918 VanOosbree, Emily   SR Wartburg                6:04.4   22:38.27   78   
123  #412 Dalton, Alyson      FR Cortland State          6:04.4   22:38.43   79   
124  #385 Fischione, Andrea   SO Case Western            6:04.6   22:39.17   80   
125  #397 Rigby, Julia        FR C-M-S                   6:04.7   22:39.38   81   
126  #456 Marks, Erin         JR Geneseo State           6:04.8   22:39.99   82   
127  #371 Smit, Elizabeth     JR Calvin                  6:05.0   22:40.59   83   
128  #852 Kieselhorst, Maddy  SR Pomona-Pitzer           6:05.0   22:40.70   84   
129  #876 Metzler, Allie      SO St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:05.0   22:40.77   85   
130  #950 Patel, Tina         JR Willamette              6:05.1   22:41.16   86   
131  #460 Carter, Kristen     SR Grove City              6:05.2   22:41.24        
132  #414 Hollborn, Alanna    JR Cortland State          6:05.3   22:41.62   87   
133  #963 Teitsworth, Elly    JR Williams                6:05.3   22:41.84   88   
134  #415 Holt, Lisa          JR Cortland State          6:05.6   22:42.82   89   
135  #805 Eckerman, Becky     JR Luther                  6:05.7   22:43.17   90   
136  #491 Palmer, Hannah      SO Lewis & Clark           6:05.9   22:44.16        
137  #474 Hiza, Emma          SR Johns Hopkins           6:06.2   22:44.95   91   
138  #940 Parisi, Jennifer    SO Wheaton (Ill.)          6:06.2   22:45.31   92   
139  #392 Wampler, Amy        JR Christopher Newport     6:06.8   22:47.50        
140  #955 Asher, Rachel       SR Williams                6:07.3   22:49.33   93   
141  #917 Tlach, Lori         SO Wartburg                6:07.5   22:50.09   94   
142  #905 Venezia, Rachel     SR U. of Chicago           6:07.7   22:50.69        
143  #359 Mork, Kristin       SO Bethel (Minn.)          6:07.7   22:50.85   95   
144  #979 Horn, Michelle      SR Wis.-La Crosse          6:07.9   22:51.58   96   
145  #967 Humbach, Hannah     JR Wis.-Eau Claire         6:07.9   22:51.60   97   
146  #981 Kolinski, Alison    JR Wis.-La Crosse          6:08.2   22:52.62   98   
147  #972 Smith, Jenna        JR Wis.-Eau Claire         6:08.3   22:52.84   99   
148  #992 Scheer, Jessie      SR Wis.-Oshkosh            6:08.4   22:53.40  100   
149  #465 Baumbach, Heidi     FR Ithaca                  6:08.5   22:53.60  101   
150  #840 O'Brien, Janice     FR Mit                     6:08.6   22:53.97  102   
151  #487 O'Connor, Morgan    FR Kenyon                  6:08.6   22:54.00  103   
152  #901 Masse, Caitlin      SO Trinity (Tex.)          6:08.6   22:54.25  104   
153  #828 Spring, Sophia      SO Middlebury              6:08.7   22:54.59  105   
154  #807 McKay, Annie        SO Luther                  6:08.9   22:55.16  106   
155  #882 Spoon, Emma         FR St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:09.0   22:55.54  107   
156  #920 Shaw, Jessica       SR Washington & Lee        6:09.2   22:56.23        
157  #947 Lewis, Molly        JR Willamette              6:09.2   22:56.30  108   
158  #927 Rathnam, Hope       JR Washington U.           6:09.5   22:57.45  109   
159  #938 Greeley, Sara       SO Wheaton (Ill.)          6:09.7   22:58.26  110   
160  #374 Campbell, Karen     SR Carleton                6:09.8   22:58.43  111   
161  #431 Campbell, Catherin  FR Dickinson               6:09.8   22:58.57  112   
162  #904 Lawton, Elizabeth   SO U. of Chicago           6:09.9   22:58.96        
163  #426 Mail, Ellen         JR DePauw                  6:10.0   22:59.32  113   
164  #473 Furlong, Cecilia    FR Johns Hopkins           6:10.1   22:59.55  114   
165  #816 Kooser, Jennifer    SO Messiah                 6:10.3   23:00.46  115   
166  #445 Flink, Rebecca      JR Emory                   6:10.3   23:00.47  116   
167  #390 Simpson, Elaine     JR Case Western            6:10.5   23:01.05  117   
168  #939 Page, Hannah        JR Wheaton (Ill.)          6:10.6   23:01.60  118   
169  #399 Rueschenberg, Ally  JR C-M-S                   6:10.8   23:02.22  119   
170  #820 Rhodes, Erin        JR Messiah                 6:10.8   23:02.34  120   
171  #975 Bennwitz, Kristina  SO Wis.-La Crosse          6:11.0   23:03.06  121   
172  #834 Eve, Katherine      FR Mit                     6:11.5   23:04.78  122   
173  #416 McGrath, Erin       SR Cortland State          6:11.5   23:04.82  123   
174  #925 Jackey, Erica       FR Washington U.           6:11.5   23:05.06  124   
175  #859 Norton, Lauren      FR Rochester               6:11.9   23:06.53        
176  #874 DeGrio, Raynee      SO St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:12.0   23:06.90  125   
177  #887 Donovan, Megan      JR Tcnj                    6:12.1   23:07.04  126   
178  #993 Wondra, Katie       SR Wis.-Oshkosh            6:12.1   23:07.30  127   
179  #430 Theibert, Julie     SR DePauw                  6:12.6   23:09.05  128   
180  #475 Hogen, Rachel       SR Johns Hopkins           6:12.9   23:10.13  129   
181  #924 Hartman, Angela     JR Washington U.           6:13.0   23:10.30  130   
182  #352 Hlavin, D'Arcy      JR Baldwin-Wallace         6:13.0   23:10.65        
183  #814 Higgins, Mary       FR Messiah                 6:13.2   23:11.06  131   
184  #899 Krissy, Ford        SO Trinity (Tex.)          6:13.3   23:11.67  132   
185  #425 Hollis, Claire      FR DePauw                  6:13.6   23:12.70  133   
186  #366 Farr, Nicole        JR Calvin                  6:13.7   23:13.18  134   
187  #432 Hamilton, Mary      JR Dickinson               6:13.8   23:13.54  135   
188  #806 Lundine, Sarah      SO Luther                  6:14.0   23:14.23  136   
189  #423 Case, Alison        JR DePauw                  6:14.5   23:16.02  137   
190  #376 ffitch, Taylor      FR Carleton                6:14.5   23:16.04  138   
191  #937 Bentz, Martha       FR Wheaton (Ill.)          6:14.6   23:16.55  139   
192  #402 FitzPatrick, Devan  SR Colby                   6:14.7   23:16.76  140   
193  #860 Kyle, Erin          JR Rpi                     6:14.8   23:17.25        
194  #838 Monks, Maria        JR Mit                     6:14.9   23:17.51  141   
195  #851 Haag, Rose          JR Pomona-Pitzer           6:14.9   23:17.73  142   
196  #936 Beasley, Sarah      JR Wheaton (Ill.)          6:15.1   23:18.22  143   
197  #422 Buckley, Melissa    JR DePauw                  6:15.2   23:18.76  144   
198  #377 Forzley, Sarah      JR Carleton                6:15.4   23:19.58  145   
199  #470 McCormick, Melanie  JR Ithaca                  6:15.6   23:20.01  146   
200  #888 Herrick, Stephanie  SR Tcnj                    6:15.6   23:20.27  147   
201  #951 Polanco, Edith      SR Willamette              6:15.7   23:20.56  148   
202  #380 Smyth, Alison       FR Carleton                6:15.7   23:20.56  149   
203  #428 Seigel, Leah        SR DePauw                  6:15.9   23:21.41  150   
204  #991 Piskor, Jenny       SO Wis.-Oshkosh            6:16.0   23:21.69  151   
205  #488 Ostrowksi, Chrissy  SO Kenyon                  6:16.3   23:22.71  152   
206  #880 Schminski, Nikki    FR St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:16.3   23:22.75  153   
207  #977 Browne, Zoe         JR Wis.-La Crosse          6:16.4   23:23.03  154   
208  #348 Schwab, Hallie      SO Amherst                 6:16.5   23:23.49  155   
209  #438 Powell, Kim         SO Dickinson               6:16.6   23:23.94  156   
210  #450 Shaughnessy, Megan  SR Emory                   6:16.8   23:24.48  157   
211  #942 Zeller, Brooke      SR Wheaton (Ill.)          6:16.8   23:24.58  158   
212  #406 MacDowell, Jennife  SR Colby                   6:16.8   23:24.62  159   
213  #395 Martin, Rachael     SR C-M-S                   6:17.1   23:25.58  160   
214  #439 Trosch, Becca       SR Dickinson               6:17.2   23:26.08  161   
215  #484 Francois, Jessica   SR Kenyon                  6:17.3   23:26.68  162   
216  #878 Rassett-Mehl, Alys  SO St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:17.7   23:27.98  163   
217  #466 Boccio, Amanda      JR Ithaca                  6:17.9   23:28.78  164   
218  #906 Hendricks, Carina   SR UC Santa Cruz           6:17.9   23:28.91        
219  #387 Heffernan, Colleen  JR Case Western            6:18.0   23:29.03  165   
220  #482 Brady, Lauren       SO Kenyon                  6:18.0   23:29.04  166   
221  #381 Specht, Hannah      SR Carleton                6:18.6   23:31.31  167   
222  #383 Cabrera, Natalia    FR Case Western            6:18.8   23:32.02  168   
223  #853 Meyers, Zoe         JR Pomona-Pitzer           6:19.3   23:34.05  169   
224  #804 Dolan, Katie        JR Luther                  6:19.5   23:34.59  170   
225  #437 Pfeiffer, Kristina  JR Dickinson               6:19.7   23:35.58  171   
226  #844 Kanarkiewicz, Joan  FR Nyu                     6:20.1   23:37.09        
227  #457 McGrath, Mary       SR Geneseo State           6:20.9   23:39.84  172   
228  #890 Nestor, Katie       FR Tcnj                    6:20.9   23:39.99  173   
229  #407 McCall, Nora        SO Colby                   6:21.1   23:40.74  174   
230  #467 Currier, Kasey      SR Ithaca                  6:21.2   23:40.95  175   
231  #866 Kaagan, Jenny       FR St. Lawrence            6:21.3   23:41.43  176   
232  #919 White, Brendelyn    JR Wartburg                6:21.3   23:41.50  177   
233  #489 Smith, Gaither      SO Kenyon                  6:21.7   23:42.80  178   
234  #342 Anderson, Nicole    SR Amherst                 6:22.0   23:44.20  179   
235  #885 Best, Sara          SR Tcnj                    6:22.1   23:44.28  180   
236  #452 Halloran, Lisa      SR Geneseo State           6:22.5   23:45.74  181   
237  #476 O'Grady, Mary       JR Johns Hopkins           6:22.6   23:46.14  182   
238  #433 Kosta, Beth         SO Dickinson               6:22.7   23:46.74  183   
239  #396 McLean, Lacey       FR C-M-S                   6:23.0   23:47.84  184   
240  #892 Ullmeyer, Nicole    JR Tcnj                    6:23.2   23:48.48  185   
241  #343 Dalton, Liz         SR Amherst                 6:23.4   23:49.19  186   
242  #356 Crary, Janelle      SO Bethel (Minn.)          6:24.2   23:52.40  187   
243  #846 Ouellet, Nicky      SR Oberlin                 6:24.5   23:53.42        
244  #818 Long, Courtney      FR Messiah                 6:24.6   23:53.72  188   
245  #472 Ortiz, Catherine    SO Ithaca                  6:24.6   23:53.80  189   
246  #455 Legere, Samantha    FR Geneseo State           6:24.7   23:54.11  190   
247  #953 Vietmeier, Hannah   JR Willamette              6:24.9   23:54.74  191   
248  #870 St. John, Hillary   JR St. Lawrence            6:25.0   23:55.13  192   
249  #409 Taska, Hannah       SR Colby                   6:25.6   23:57.55  193   
250  #922 Bickel, Allison     JR Washington U.           6:25.8   23:58.19  194   
251  #969 Lutz, Ellie         SR Wis.-Eau Claire         6:25.9   23:58.70  195   
252  #916 Sigmund, Laura      FR Wartburg                6:26.2   23:59.83  196   
253  #984 Brooks, Janelle     FR Wis.-Oshkosh            6:26.4   24:00.29  197   
254  #948 Maki, Ali           SR Willamette              6:27.3   24:03.94  198   
255  #863 Bisaccio, Lyndsay   SR St. Lawrence            6:27.5   24:04.52  199   
256  #486 Metzger, Lauren     SO Kenyon                  6:27.7   24:05.38  200   
257  #443 Campbell, Colleen   FR Emory                   6:28.1   24:06.86  201   
258  #862 Atwood, Elizabeth   SO St. Lawrence            6:28.7   24:09.17  202   
259  #400 Scott, Ashley       SO C-M-S                   6:28.8   24:09.39  203   
260  #897 Gearing, Jayde      SR Trinity (Tex.)          6:28.8   24:09.50  204   
261  #990 Moeller, Haley      FR Wis.-Oshkosh            6:28.8   24:09.53  205   
262  #382 Bowhers, Kristen    SR Case Western            6:29.5   24:12.15  206   
263  #819 Potekhina, Inna     JR Messiah                 6:30.1   24:14.28  207   
264  #347 Schalch, Eliza      FR Amherst                 6:30.2   24:14.43  208   
265  #358 Jelen, Kayla        SO Bethel (Minn.)          6:30.3   24:15.01  209   
266  #849 Eland, Kayla        FR Pomona-Pitzer           6:31.0   24:17.51  210   
267  #444 Fenn, Natalie       SO Emory                   6:31.3   24:18.66  211   
268  #848 Chestler, Shelley   FR Pomona-Pitzer           6:31.7   24:20.35  212   
269  #468 DeLong, Elizabeth   JR Ithaca                  6:32.0   24:21.41  213   
270  #812 Airey, Brooke       FR Messiah                 6:32.4   24:22.72  214   
271  #346 McKenna, Shannon    FR Amherst                 6:32.6   24:23.65  215   
272  #962 Tedeschi, Gillian   SR Williams                6:33.6   24:27.22  216   
273  #483 Dougherty, Kat      FR Kenyon                  6:34.5   24:30.53  217   
274  #479 Valerio, Christina  SO Johns Hopkins           6:35.2   24:33.35  218   
275  #974 Woodford, Molly     SO Wis.-Eau Claire         6:39.4   24:49.02  219   
276  #369 Koster, Jessica     JR Calvin                  6:40.8   24:54.15  220   
277  #813 Clemmer, Sarah      JR Messiah                 6:47.6   25:19.61  221   
278  #896 Frost, Liz          SO Trinity (Tex.)          7:02.2   26:13.83  222   
279  #360 Pedro, Rebecca      SO Bethel (Minn.)          7:14.6   27:00.31  223   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Middlebury                  179    5   25   36   51   62   73  105           
      Total Time:  1:49:57.61                                                     
         Average:    21:59.53                                                     
   2 Calvin                      237   11   27   57   59   83  134  220           
      Total Time:  1:50:54.50                                                     
         Average:    22:10.90                                                     
   3 Williams                    240    9   43   48   52   88   93  216           
      Total Time:  1:50:53.54                                                     
         Average:    22:10.71                                                     
   4 Wartburg                    284   14   45   53   78   94  177  196           
      Total Time:  1:51:32.59                                                     
         Average:    22:18.52                                                     
   5 Wis.-Eau Claire             310   16   35   63   97   99  195  219           
      Total Time:  1:51:53.21                                                     
         Average:    22:22.65                                                     
   6 Trinity (Tex.)              317    8   33   40  104  132  204  222           
      Total Time:  1:51:47.97                                                     
         Average:    22:21.60                                                     
   7 Luther                      330    7   61   66   90  106  136  170           
      Total Time:  1:52:07.01                                                     
         Average:    22:25.41                                                     
   8 Wis.-La Crosse              342   28   46   74   96   98  121  154           
      Total Time:  1:52:31.13                                                     
         Average:    22:30.23                                                     
   9 Cortland State              351   19   77   79   87   89  123                
      Total Time:  1:52:16.48                                                     
         Average:    22:27.30                                                     
  10 Mit                         354   34   70   72   76  102  122  141           
      Total Time:  1:52:46.71                                                     
         Average:    22:33.35                                                     
  11 Geneseo State               369   29   30   56   82  172  181  190           
      Total Time:  1:52:39.60                                                     
         Average:    22:31.92                                                     
  12 Washington U.               371   20   54   64  109  124  130  194           
      Total Time:  1:52:28.46                                                     
         Average:    22:29.70                                                     
  13 Johns Hopkins               381   21   26   91  114  129  182  218           
      Total Time:  1:52:26.93                                                     
         Average:    22:29.39                                                     
  14 St. Thomas (Minn.)          383    6   60   85  107  125  153  163           
      Total Time:  1:52:31.46                                                     
         Average:    22:30.30                                                     
  15 Willamette                  395    4   49   86  108  148  191  198           
      Total Time:  1:52:17.98                                                     
         Average:    22:27.60                                                     
  16 Case Western                402   18   22   80  117  165  168  206           
      Total Time:  1:52:26.41                                                     
         Average:    22:29.29                                                     
  17 Colby                       403   23   31   50  140  159  174  193           
      Total Time:  1:52:44.08                                                     
         Average:    22:32.82                                                     
  18 Wis.-Oshkosh                405    3   24  100  127  151  197  205           
      Total Time:  1:52:12.05                                                     
         Average:    22:26.41                                                     
  19 Bethel (Minn.)              406    1   58   65   95  187  209  223           
      Total Time:  1:52:20.92                                                     
         Average:    22:28.19                                                     
  20 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      434   32   42   81  119  160  184  203           
      Total Time:  1:53:19.59                                                     
         Average:    22:39.92                                                     
  21 St. Lawrence                459   10   37   44  176  192  199  202           
      Total Time:  1:53:24.80                                                     
         Average:    22:40.96                                                     
  22 Pomona-Pitzer               462   12   55   84  142  169  210  212           
      Total Time:  1:53:25.18                                                     
         Average:    22:41.04                                                     
  23 Carleton                    471   38   39  111  138  145  149  167           
      Total Time:  1:53:47.59                                                     
         Average:    22:45.52                                                     
  24 Emory                       488   69   71   75  116  157  201  211           
      Total Time:  1:54:13.22                                                     
         Average:    22:50.65                                                     
  25 Wheaton (Ill.)              500   41   92  110  118  139  143  158           
      Total Time:  1:54:11.30                                                     
         Average:    22:50.26                                                     
  26 DePauw                      528   17  113  128  133  137  144  150           
      Total Time:  1:54:12.09                                                     
         Average:    22:50.42                                                     
  27 Tcnj                        529   15   68  126  147  173  180  185           
      Total Time:  1:54:16.07                                                     
         Average:    22:51.22                                                     
  28 Amherst                     569    2   47  155  179  186  208  215           
      Total Time:  1:54:02.10                                                     
         Average:    22:48.42                                                     
  29 Ithaca                      599   13  101  146  164  175  189  213           
      Total Time:  1:54:57.60                                                     
         Average:    22:59.52                                                     
  30 Dickinson                   631   67  112  135  156  161  171  183           
      Total Time:  1:55:35.43                                                     
         Average:    23:07.09                                                     
  31 Kenyon                      761  103  152  162  166  178  200  217           
      Total Time:  1:56:55.23                                                     
         Average:    23:23.05                                                     
  31 Messiah                     761  115  120  131  188  207  214  221           
      Total Time:  1:57:21.86                                                     
         Average:    23:28.38