Willamette University's MEET MANAGER  2:44 PM  10/4/2008  Page 1
                 Willamette Invitational - 10/4/2008
                              10/4/2008
                               Results
  Event 1  Men 8k Run CC Cardinal
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bauhs, Scott                 Chico State           24:06.32    1
  2 Burck, Eric                  Concordia (Ore.)      24:46.33    2
  3 Riak, John                   St. Martin's          24:48.99    3
  4 Bright, Landon               Pt. Loma Nazarene     24:50.36    4
  5 Scanlon, Brendan             Chico State           24:57.90    5
  6 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (Ore.)      25:08.69    6
  7 Fairley, Jordan              Chico State           25:10.39    7
  8 Marquez, Angel               Chico State           25:11.42    8
  9 Cronrath, Brian              Seattle Pacific       25:11.74    9
 10 Reynolds, Francis            Puget Sound           25:15.12   10
 11 Cummings, Charles            Concordia (Ore.)      25:17.86   11
 12 Whitcomb, Thomas             Chico State           25:18.96   12
 13 Tuwei, Eric                  Lewis-Clark           25:20.58   13
 14 Gallagher, Nicholas          Whitworth             25:22.28   14
 15 Price, Josiah                St. Martin's          25:23.18   15
 16 Ramirez, Adrian              Lewis-Clark           25:27.24   16
 17 Rogers, Beau                 Chico State           25:28.51   17
 18 Clough, Josh                 Willamette            25:29.41   18
 19 Kreuz, Cameron               Southern Oregon       25:30.02   19
 20 Rath, Joe                    Southern Oregon       25:34.61   20
 21 Kazuta, Kerry                British Columbia      25:35.43   21
 22 Hayes, Clinton               Chico State           25:36.15   22
 23 Langat, Kiprotich            College of Idaho      25:37.53   23
 24 Wilson, Zeke                 College of Idaho      25:38.14   24
 25 Castillo, Leo                Willamette            25:39.88   25
 26 Cannon, Tim                  Chico State           25:43.22
 27 Mejia, Manny                 Chico State           25:43.48
 28 Laney, David                 Southern Oregon       25:43.63   26
 29 Sartin, Paul                 College of Idaho      25:44.64   27
 30 Solis, Jesus                 Humboldt State        25:48.31   28
 31 Campos, Alan                 Chico State           25:49.90
 32 Monteleone, Anthony          Southern Oregon       25:50.33   29
 33 Rakestraw, Brian             Evergreen St.         25:50.85   30
 34 Escobedo, Isaias             Chico State           25:52.39
 35 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield              25:57.19   31
 36 Huey, Sean                   Lewis-Clark           25:58.61   32
 37 Gelfi, Ryan                  Southern Oregon       25:59.39   33
 38 Sharp, Alex                  Chico State           26:00.21
 39 Starner, Cam                 Eastern Oregon        26:01.44   34
 40 Sylvester, Andrew            Humboldt State        26:02.35   35
 41 Williams, Geoff              College of Idaho      26:02.36   36
 42 Caseria, Dusty               Whitworth             26:02.74   37
 43 McConnell, Chris             Lewis-Clark           26:03.27   38
 44 Alvidrez, Ruben              Chico State           26:03.33
 45 Meis, Chad                   Seattle Pacific       26:03.42   39
 46 Dickman, Karl                Lewis & Clark         26:04.97   40
 47 Rotunda, Grant               Westminster (Utah)    26:05.10
 48 Chow, Bryan                  C.M.S.                26:05.70   41
 49 Jenkins, Aaron               Whitworth             26:06.13   42
 50 Malain, Eric                 Humboldt State        26:06.76   43
 51 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's          26:07.50   44
 52 Graves, Jonathan             Warner Pacific        26:08.24   45
 53 Lawrence, Yancey             Lewis & Clark         26:08.47   46
 54 Linen, Josh                  Chico State           26:08.73
 55 Wilson, Jeffrey              Chico State           26:09.25
 56 Scheulen, Florian            C.M.S.                26:11.05   47
 57 Sopel, Mickael               Lewis-Clark           26:11.73   48
 58 Carman, Jeff                 Lewis & Clark         26:11.97   49
 59 Grever, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)      26:13.72   50
 60 Redfield, Stefan             Willamette            26:16.79   51
 61 Ayers, Dillon                C.M.S.                26:18.91   52
 62 MacNeil, William             Pt. Loma Nazarene     26:19.74   53
 63 Kelly, Matt                  Whitman               26:19.84   54
 64 Straube, Kramer              C.M.S.                26:20.64   55
 65 Bonica, Andrew               Puget Sound           26:22.46   56
 66 Burk, JJ                     College of Idaho      26:22.90   57
 67 McLaughlin, Ryan             Willamette            26:23.58   58
 68 Gurney, Chris                C.M.S.                26:24.78   59
 69 Wagman, Josh                 Northwest Nazarene    26:27.09   60
 70 Bofa, Emmanuel               Whitworth             26:27.15   61
 71 Jimenez, Julio               Chico State           26:27.48
 72 Parker, Matt                 Willamette            26:27.96   62
 73 Kilroy, Steve                Humboldt State        26:27.97   63
 74 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore.)        26:28.78   64
 75 Matz, Ryan                   Southern Oregon       26:29.11   65
 76 Gage, Scott                  Linfield              26:29.24   66
 77 Rebol, Nick                  Willamette            26:31.66   67
 78 Dudley, Tyler                Whitworth             26:32.78   68
 79 Mutai, Ezra                  Simpson (Cal.)        26:33.50   69
 80 Thistlewood, Ben             British Columbia      26:35.40   70
 81 Kosky, Henry                 Simpson (Cal.)        26:36.58   71
 82 Smith, Jordan                British Columbia      26:36.77   72
 83 Donovan, Ben                 Willamette            26:36.93   74
 83 Johnsen, Terry               Eastern Oregon        26:36.93   73
 85 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific        26:37.59   75
 86 Daroff, D Jamie              Whitworth             26:37.79   76
 87 Sorenson, Ryan               Southern Oregon       26:38.37   77
 88 Jackson, Kyle                Willamette            26:38.43
 89 DiMeo, Danny                 Chico State           26:39.49
 90 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's          26:40.11   78
 91 Platano, Chris               Willamette            26:40.33
 92 Roberts, John                Lewis & Clark         26:40.34   79
 93 Patterson, Chris             Southern Oregon       26:40.69
 94 Phillips, John               Pacific Lutheran      26:40.71   80
 95 Miller, Jake                 Lewis-Clark           26:41.00   81
 96 Huff, Austin                 Humboldt State        26:43.92   82
 97 Forsyth, Jeff                Whitworth             26:45.05   83
 98 Goold, Alex                  College of Idaho      26:47.37   84
 99 Kurtis, Matt                 C.M.S.                26:47.80   85
100 Eldridge, Grant              Lewis-Clark           26:48.26   86
101 Smith, Nathan                Willamette            26:49.24
102 Stewart, Kyle                C.M.S.                26:49.71   87
103 Lance, Jordan                Seattle Pacific       26:49.72   88
104 Kear, Casey                  Pt. Loma Nazarene     26:52.55   89
105 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette            26:55.12
106 Kniep, Cory                  College of Idaho      26:55.74   90
107 Tobiason, Mike               College of Idaho      26:56.27
108 Jones, Eric                  Evergreen St.         26:56.52   91
109 Lagerstrom, Eric             Cascade College       26:57.01   92
110 McIsaac, Chris               Linfield              26:57.13   93
111 Steier, Lars                 Lewis & Clark         26:58.77   94
112 Lagrimanta, Frank            Lewis-Clark           26:59.07
113 goins, caleb                 Corban                26:59.19   95
114 Bernard, Jason               Corban                27:00.40   96
115 Donovan, Joe                 Willamette            27:00.45
116 Roudebush, Levi              Southern Oregon       27:00.59
117 Quintana, Carlos             Eastern Oregon        27:01.08   97
118 Hennessey, Sam               Whitman               27:01.57   98
119 Friesen, Daniel              Seattle Pacific       27:01.92   99
120 Baldridge, Jesse             Puget Sound           27:02.46  100
121 Gonzalez, Humberto           Humboldt State        27:02.67  101
122 Zitzer, Dylan                Concordia (Ore.)      27:03.10  102
123 Easter, Neil                 Northwest Nazarene    27:03.52  103
124 Kopczynski, Brian            C.M.S.                27:04.00
125 Littman, Nick                Whitman               27:04.34  104
126 Kurtis, Alex                 C.M.S.                27:06.20
127 Paine, Daniel                Evergreen St.         27:07.21  105
128 Baker, Ben                   Oregon Tech           27:08.51  106
129 Jones, Brant                 Pt. Loma Nazarene     27:08.72  107
130 Burrus, Josh                 Concordia (Ore.)      27:09.58  108
131 Brown, Jessy                 Concordia (Ore.)      27:09.96  109
132 Polley, Shane                Whitworth             27:12.53
133 Lactaoen, Derek              Humboldt State        27:12.89  110
134 Davis, Tyler                 Linfield              27:14.72  111
135 Hamilton, Andrew             Seattle Pacific       27:15.15  112
136 Robison, Samuel              Northwest Christian   27:15.22  113
137 LeDonne, Richie              Lewis & Clark         27:18.62  114
138 Humberston, Kory             Oregon Tech           27:20.16  115
139 Ware, Jordan                 George Fox            27:20.70  116
140 Towery, Jason                Northwest Nazarene    27:21.94  117
141 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield              27:22.02  118
142 Dunbar, Miles                Chico State           27:22.45
143 Davis, Mark                  Whitworth             27:23.27
144 Peterson, Shaun              Humboldt State        27:23.28
145 Bell, Ian                    Whitman               27:23.69  119
146 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound           27:23.84  120
147 Morales, Fernando            Eastern Oregon        27:25.02  121
148 Snell, Ben                   Corban                27:26.53  122
149 Luecke, Daniel               Whitman               27:27.29  123
150 Stephens-Whale, Shaun        British Columbia      27:28.44  124
151 Cameron, Eric                British Columbia      27:28.69  125
152 Hunt, Theo                   British Columbia      27:28.80  126
153 Dalton, Jon                  Lewis-Clark           27:29.60
154 Cobb, Josh                   Eastern Oregon        27:31.18  127
155 Hamilton, Daniel             Seattle Pacific       27:32.82  128
156 Benitez, Orlando             Pt. Loma Nazarene     27:33.10  129
157 Roy, Jeff                    Eastern Oregon        27:34.76  130
158 Dinolov, Georgi              C.M.S.                27:35.27
159 Abalakow, Dennis             British Columbia      27:37.04  131
160 Maynard, Jordan              British Columbia      27:38.12
161 cook, kevin                  Corban                27:39.49  132
162 Garcia, Julio                Cascade College       27:39.66  133
163 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Lutheran      27:39.74  134
164 Gipner, Joey                 Oregon Tech           27:40.13  135
165 Reynolds, Caleb              Northwest Nazarene    27:40.33  136
166 O'Leary, Colin               Willamette            27:40.41
167 Bean, Erik                   British Columbia      27:40.86
168 Higgins, Brad                George Fox            27:40.89  137
169 Anderson, Arian              Linfield              27:42.32  138
170 Kennedy, Aidan               British Columbia      27:42.61
171 Schmidt, Andrew              Cascade College       27:43.16  139
172 Kundert, Brandon             Northwest Christian   27:45.86  140
173 Reid, Curtis                 Whitman               27:46.14  141
174 Fox, Randy                   Oregon Tech           27:46.70  142
175 McDuff, Daniel               Lewis & Clark         27:48.12  143
176 Berman, David                Lewis & Clark         27:48.62
177 Backman, Beau                Western Oregon        27:48.81
178 beeson, brian                Corban                27:49.74  144
179 Dunffee, Evan                British Columbia      27:50.88
180 Callow, John                 Whitman               27:51.10  145
181 Fikak, Yonas                 Whitman               27:51.25
182 Hetrick, Luke                Northwest Nazarene    27:52.60  146
183 LaPlant, Nick                Humboldt State        27:53.73
184 Heath, Zach                  Eastern Oregon        27:55.22  147
185 Eberhart, Cameron            George Fox            27:55.29  148
186 Hetrick, Hank                Northwest Nazarene    27:55.39  149
187 Hole, Nigel                  British Columbia      27:58.27
188 Johnson, Eric                C.M.S.                27:58.28
189 Kratzer, Josh                Central Washington    27:58.63  150
190 Caffrey, Noah                St. Martin's          27:58.72  151
191 Hargrove, Wes                Central Washington    28:00.38  152
192 Cassel, Allen                George Fox            28:00.46  153
193 Butler, Cameron              Puget Sound           28:02.32  154
194 Evans, Alex                  Whitworth             28:04.16
195 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Pacific       28:05.41  155
196 Williams, Josh               College of Idaho      28:05.89
197 Steiner-Bailey, Kael         Southern Oregon       28:06.96
198 Reese, Nathan                Western Oregon        28:07.37
199 Smith, Matthew               Concordia (Ore.)      28:07.99
200 Bras, Orion                  Pacific Lutheran      28:08.38  156
201 Martin, Alex                 Pacific Lutheran      28:09.35  157
202 Love, Taylor                 Pt. Loma Nazarene     28:10.60  158
203 Harvey, Nick                 St. Martin's          28:10.85  159
204 Hernandez, Seth              Oregon Tech           28:10.96  160
205 Imamoto, Jason               Humboldt State        28:14.16
206 Crystal, Alex                Northwest Nazarene    28:15.63  161
207 Rich, Robert                 Northwest Christian   28:16.28  162
208 Riccomini, Greg              Pt. Loma Nazarene     28:17.64  163
209 Wanta, Michael               Eastern Oregon        28:19.50
210 Stewart, Collin              Whitworth             28:23.15
211 Power, Scott                 Central Washington    28:23.37  164
212 Lockard, Curt                Warner Pacific        28:29.22  165
213 hardruth, jason              Corban                28:30.70  166
214 McKay, Tom                   Seattle Pacific       28:36.48
215 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore.)        28:38.34  167
216 Barleen, Cameron             Southern Oregon       28:40.47
217 Ricci, Nash                  College of Idaho      28:41.42
218 Reid, Terrence               Whitman               28:41.77
219 Merioles, Josh               Northwest Nazarene    28:42.20
220 Evans, Dan                   C.M.S.                28:42.44
221 Rosales, Oliver              College of Idaho      28:43.64
222 DeSimmone, Greg              Northwest Nazarene    28:44.17
223 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific        28:44.76  168
224 Ward, Matt                   British Columbia      28:45.04
225 McDonald, John               Central Washington    28:45.22  169
226 Jankowski, Theo              British Columbia      28:48.79
227 Gould, Elliot                College of Idaho      28:49.13
228 Hurd, Blake                  Humboldt State        28:50.45
229 Miller, Shaun                Oregon Tech           28:50.94  170
230 Traughber, Garrett           College of Idaho      28:52.23
231 Howard, Caleb                Oregon Tech           28:53.46  171
232 Rockwell, Liam               Evergreen St.         28:53.57  172
233 McCluskie, Shane             British Columbia      28:53.76
234 Taylor, Dylan                Pacific (Ore.)        28:59.67  173
235 Battaglia, Lucian            Linfield              29:02.30  174
236 Martin, Darin                Evergreen St.         29:02.71  175
237 Martin, Austin               Pacific Lutheran      29:03.72  176
238 Erickson, Ryan               George Fox            29:06.27  177
239 Rawson, Nicholas             Whitworth             29:07.10
240 coriano, kevin               Corban                29:10.98  178
241 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)        29:11.75  179
242 Grabman, Bart                Willamette            29:13.10
243 Manoogian-O'Dell, Brin       Willamette            29:13.71
244 Bush, Greg                   College of Idaho      29:16.14
245 Bell, Jason                  Northwest Christian   29:18.55  180
246 Price, Michael               Humboldt State        29:21.69
247 Hatch, Rich                  College of Idaho      29:23.12
248 schloemer, jeffery           Corban                29:27.85
249 Croteau, Chris               Central Washington    29:28.33  181
250 Shryock, Sam                 Linfield              29:29.85
251 Boyer, Brendan               Whitman               29:29.97
252 Sweet, Scott                 Lewis-Clark           29:36.52
253 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore.)        29:43.16  182
254 Fink, Dennis                 Warner Pacific        29:47.28  183
255 Mamo, Ephrem                 Warner Pacific        29:47.31  184
256 Graham, Patrick              Puget Sound           29:56.17  185
257 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield              29:57.45
258 Teshima, Daniel              Puget Sound           29:58.91  186
259 Fisher, Jake                 Cascade College       30:01.48  187
260 Dieu, Levi                   Northwest Christian   30:02.61  188
261 Snowden, Robert              Puget Sound           30:03.89
262 Aguayo, Erick                Whitman               30:05.05
263 Soulier, Jonathan            Whitworth             30:09.17
264 Carpenter, Andrew            Linfield              30:22.57
265 Kendall, Cody                Oregon Tech           30:23.53
266 Aucoin, Cody                 Northwest Christian   30:28.35  189
267 Kearl, Clayton               Lewis-Clark           30:36.33
268 Small, Zach                  Puget Sound           30:40.06
269 baker, josh                  Corban                30:42.04
270 Fitzer, Fritz                Lewis & Clark         30:44.49
271 O'Brian, Sean                Oregon Tech           30:45.37
272 Gillies, Thomas              Northwest Christian   30:49.95  190
273 Bradley, Ben                 Cascade College       30:51.16  191
274 Lewis, Mike                  Northwest Nazarene    30:54.65
275 Lara, Ryan                   Evergreen St.         30:57.28  192
276 Barth, Justin                Pacific Lutheran      31:02.96  193
277 Smith, Seth                  Whitman               31:04.61
278 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific        31:07.02  194
279 Baskett, Bobby               Cascade College       31:14.80  195
280 Picadura, Blake              Pacific (Ore.)        31:31.11  196
281 Denesen, Brad                Pacific Lutheran      32:09.94
282 Pace, Nicholas               Evergreen St.         32:21.71  197
283 Waugh, Darrack               Oregon Tech           32:32.76
284 Wheeler, Joe                 Whitman               32:43.77
285 McBeth, Stephen              Pacific Lutheran      32:52.82
286 Dingman, Cory                Pacific (Ore.)        32:57.42  198
287 Barr, Clinton                St. Martin's          33:06.17  199
288 Johnson, Chris               Evergreen St.         33:10.34
289 Smith, Ben                   Simpson (Cal.)        33:17.34  200
290 Bonomi, David                Westminster (Utah)    33:28.12
291 Wenz, Daniel                 College of Idaho      33:29.58
292 Eggert, Kyle                 Oregon Tech           33:43.18
293 Board, Daniel                Simpson (Cal.)        33:43.30  201
294 Jones, Chandler              Westminster (Utah)    34:10.49
295 Kinnamount, James            Simpson (Cal.)        34:17.64  202
296 Suazo, Jacob                 St. Martin's          34:29.46
297 Denney, Logan                Simpson (Cal.)        35:50.61  203
298 shields, cory                Corban                36:05.07
299 Young, Ben                   Westminster (Utah)    36:10.49
300 Jacobson, Samuel             Oregon Tech           38:57.27
301 Harman, Josh                 Warner Pacific        45:23.89
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Chico State                  33    1    5    7    8   12   17   22
      Total Time:  2:04:44.99
         Average:    24:57.00
   2 Southern Oregon             127   19   20   26   29   33   65   77
      Total Time:  2:08:37.98
         Average:    25:43.60
   3 Lewis-Clark                 147   13   16   32   38   48   81   86
      Total Time:  2:09:01.43
         Average:    25:48.29
   4 College of Idaho            167   23   24   27   36   57   84   90
      Total Time:  2:09:25.57
         Average:    25:53.12
   5 Concordia (Ore.)            171    2    6   11   50  102  108  109
      Total Time:  2:08:29.70
         Average:    25:41.94
   6 Willamette                  214   18   25   51   58   62   67   74
      Total Time:  2:10:17.62
         Average:    26:03.53
   7 Whitworth                   222   14   37   42   61   68   76   83
      Total Time:  2:10:31.08
         Average:    26:06.22
   8 Humboldt State              251   28   35   43   63   82  101  110
      Total Time:  2:11:09.31
         Average:    26:13.87
   9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      254   41   47   52   55   59   85   87
      Total Time:  2:11:21.08
         Average:    26:16.22
  10 St. Martin's                291    3   15   44   78  151  159  199
      Total Time:  2:10:58.50
         Average:    26:11.70
  11 Lewis & Clark               308   40   46   49   79   94  114  143
      Total Time:  2:12:04.52
         Average:    26:24.91
  12 Seattle Pacific             347    9   39   88   99  112  128  155
      Total Time:  2:12:21.95
         Average:    26:28.39
  13 Pt. Loma Nazarene           382    4   53   89  107  129  158  163
      Total Time:  2:12:44.47
         Average:    26:32.90
  14 British Columbia            412   21   70   72  124  125  126  131
      Total Time:  2:13:44.73
         Average:    26:44.95
  15 Linfield                    419   31   66   93  111  118  138  174
      Total Time:  2:14:00.30
         Average:    26:48.06
  16 Puget Sound                 440   10   56  100  120  154  185  186
      Total Time:  2:14:06.20
         Average:    26:49.24
  17 Eastern Oregon              452   34   73   97  121  127  130  147
      Total Time:  2:14:35.65
         Average:    26:55.13
  18 Whitman                     498   54   98  104  119  123  141  145
      Total Time:  2:15:16.73
         Average:    27:03.35
  19 Northwest Nazarene          562   60  103  117  136  146  149  161
      Total Time:  2:16:25.48
         Average:    27:17.10
  20 Evergreen St.               573   30   91  105  172  175  192  197
      Total Time:  2:17:50.86
         Average:    27:34.18
  21 Corban                      589   95   96  122  132  144  166  178
      Total Time:  2:16:55.36
         Average:    27:23.07
  22 Warner Pacific              636   45   75  165  168  183  184  194
      Total Time:  2:19:47.09
         Average:    27:57.42
  23 Oregon Tech                 658  106  115  135  142  160  170  171
      Total Time:  2:18:06.46
         Average:    27:37.30
  24 Pacific Lutheran            694   80  134  156  157  167  176  193
      Total Time:  2:19:16.53
         Average:    27:51.31
  25 George Fox                  731  116  137  148  153  177
      Total Time:  2:20:03.61
         Average:    28:00.73
  26 Cascade College             742   92  133  139  187  191  195
      Total Time:  2:23:12.47
         Average:    28:38.50
  27 Simpson (Cal.)              743   69   71  200  201  202  203
      Total Time:  2:34:28.36
         Average:    30:53.68
  28 Northwest Christian         783  113  140  162  180  188  189  190
      Total Time:  2:22:38.53
         Average:    28:31.71
  29 Pacific (Ore.)              794   64  173  179  182  196  198
      Total Time:  2:25:54.48
         Average:    29:10.90
  30 Central Washington          816  150  152  164  169  181
      Total Time:  2:22:35.93
         Average:    28:31.19


  Event 2  Women 5k Run CC Cardinal
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Coffman, Maddie              Willamette            17:37.53    1
  2 Murphy, Mikayla              UC Santa Cruz         17:41.46    2
  3 Winger, Jena                 Willamette            17:55.80    3
  4 Helm, Stephanie              College of Idaho      17:56.38    4
  5 Tyler, Tori                  Chico State           17:57.60    5
  6 Owens, Kelsey                Pacific (Ore.)        17:59.20    6
  7 Klimek, Marci                Linfield              18:05.26    7
  8 Gray, Alia                   Chico State           18:09.35    8
  9 Reeve, Sabrina               British Columbia      18:11.26    9
 10 Lubieniecki, Kara            Chico State           18:11.75   10
 11 McVanell, Shannon            Chico State           18:12.19   11
 12 Puga, Ashley                 Northwest Nazarene    18:17.90   12
 13 Ross, Evelyn                 C.M.S.                18:23.94   13
 14 Mullen, Marcie               Central Washington    18:26.30   14
 15 Carleton, Tamma              Lewis & Clark         18:30.76   15
 16 Dillard, Hannah              Chico State           18:35.43   16
 17 Rigby, Julia                 C.M.S.                18:36.02   17
 18 Moller, Carli                Corban                18:40.16   18
 19 Bosch, Marcella              Eastern Oregon        18:40.63   19
 20 Misterek, Dana               Whitworth             18:40.84   20
 21 Colis, Yasmeen               Whitman               18:40.90   21
 22 Puga, Jaclyn                 Northwest Nazarene    18:43.48   22
 23 Shuel, Stephanie             Lewis-Clark           18:44.73   23
 24 Kelsey, Emma                 Puget Sound           18:46.48   24
 25 Joyce, Colleen               Chico State           18:47.01   25
 26 Kunz, Katie                  Pt. Loma Nazarene     18:47.43   26
 27 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (Ore.)      18:48.32   27
 28 Rich, Shannon                Chico State           18:48.52   28
 29 Astle, Kyli                  Lewis-Clark           18:48.64   29
 30 Mayer, Jo E                  Whitworth             18:49.27   30
 31 McCune, Sara                 Whitman               18:50.43   31
 32 Minton, Joscelyn             St. Martin's          18:51.29   32
 33 Silva, Kayla                 Chico State           18:51.80
 34 Akeroyd, Nicole              British Columbia      18:52.93   33
 35 Hendricks, Carina            UC Santa Cruz         18:53.45   34
 36 Consiglio, Stephanie         Chico State           18:53.88
 37 Nelson, Jessica              Chico State           18:54.04
 38 Scheese, Andria              Concordia (Ore.)      18:54.57   35
 39 Ballinger, Kristen           Whitman               18:54.63   36
 40 Moyer, Megan                 Pt. Loma Nazarene     18:54.76   37
 41 Rolland, Megan               Humboldt State        18:55.55   38
 42 Szybura, Lindsay             Lewis-Clark           18:56.83   39
 43 Palmer, Hannah               Lewis & Clark         18:59.68   40
 44 Miller, Maggie               College of Idaho      19:01.15   41
 45 Cunningham, Jenna            Whitworth             19:05.54   42
 46 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's          19:09.27   43
 47 Manley, Elise                Pt. Loma Nazarene     19:11.16   44
 48 Decker, Elisa                Northwest Nazarene    19:14.04   45
 49 Farish, Catharine            British Columbia      19:16.65   46
 50 Casillas, Ana                Evergreen St.         19:16.99   47
 51 Croall, Kelsey               Lewis & Clark         19:18.43   48
 52 Palmer, Amanda               Lewis-Clark           19:19.45   49
 53 Palm-Loevslett, Katja        Lewis-Clark           19:21.19   50
 54 Corcorran, Michela           Whitman               19:21.85   51
 55 Hildebrand, Kaitlin          Whitworth             19:22.14   52
 56 Varland, Chantel             College of Idaho      19:24.62   53
 57 McGregor, Kristen            Pt. Loma Nazarene     19:26.35   54
 58 Cain, Jenny                  UC Santa Cruz         19:26.71   55
 59 Humphreys, Jamie             Chico State           19:26.88
 60 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (Ore.)      19:27.02   56
 61 Harrington, Tayler           Lewis-Clark           19:29.23   57
 62 Venner, Alexandra            British Columbia      19:29.98   58
 63 Sparks, Stephanie            College of Idaho      19:31.81   59
 64 Scott, Ashley                C.M.S.                19:32.24   60
 65 Rueschenberg, Allysa         C.M.S.                19:33.22   61
 66 Theobold, Amanda             Westminster (Utah)    19:33.36   62
 67 Novak, Rachel                Oregon Tech           19:33.37   63
 68 McLean, Lacey                C.M.S.                19:33.43   64
 69 Martin, Rachael              C.M.S.                19:33.83   65
 70 Uhlig, Emily                 Evergreen St.         19:34.80   66
 71 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette            19:35.34   67
 72 Mullen, Annie                Evergreen St.         19:35.69   68
 73 Corcorran, Frances           Linfield              19:36.40   69
 74 Garel, Ali                   Puget Sound           19:37.09   70
 75 Randall, Madison             Lewis-Clark           19:38.22   71
 76 Smith, Kitty                 Lewis & Clark         19:39.64   72
 77 welling, courtney            Corban                19:41.00   73
 78 Vietmeier, Hannah            Willamette            19:41.26   74
 79 Flores, Alyssa               Chico State           19:41.98
 80 Jones, Kayloni               College of Idaho      19:42.22   75
 81 Levy, Sara                   Whitman               19:42.37   76
 82 Smith, Kristine              College of Idaho      19:42.39   77
 83 Patel, Tina                  Willamette            19:42.58   78
 84 Ozuna, Genieva               Pt. Loma Nazarene     19:42.96   79
 85 Peterson, Britta             Evergreen St.         19:43.17   80
 86 Morehouse, Emily             Whitworth             19:43.28   81
 87 Sinicrope, Amber             Oregon Tech           19:43.29   82
 88 Everetts, Janelle            Cascade College       19:43.61   83
 89 Walker, Hayley               Puget Sound           19:43.82   84
 90 Snawder, Erica               Western Oregon        19:44.06
 91 Graham, Irene                Humboldt State        19:44.18   85
 92 Nowel, Clare                 Humboldt State        19:44.38   86
 93 Carlson, Karissa             Evergreen St.         19:45.22   87
 94 Brieno, Jessica              Chico State           19:46.07
 95 Garcia, Amanda               Humboldt State        19:47.09   88
 96 Imlach, Brittany             British Columbia      19:47.29   89
 97 hague, jennifer              Corban                19:47.32   90
 98 Gulsvig, Jessie              Lewis-Clark           19:48.96
 99 Evans, Nelly                 Linfield              19:49.17   91
100 Williams, Kathryn            Whitworth             19:49.41   92
101 Harteloo, Michelle           Linfield              19:49.65   93
102 Barbour, Sheree              Lewis-Clark           19:49.91
103 Strong, Jenny                British Columbia      19:49.93   94
104 Reynolds, Jennifer           Pt. Loma Nazarene     19:50.96   95
105 Manzo, Silvia                Humboldt State        19:51.17   96
106 Johnson, Erica               Pacific Lutheran      19:51.29   97
107 Reed, Abby                   George Fox            19:51.62
108 Oberst, Megan                Northwest Nazarene    19:52.23   98
109 O'Moore, Heather             Whitman               19:52.81   99
110 Wrightman, Sara              Whitworth             19:53.13  100
111 Tollefson, Phoebe            Willamette            19:54.37  101
112 Nano, Anne-Mari              British Columbia      19:55.31  102
113 Shields, Kelsey              UC Santa Cruz         19:55.46  103
114 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette            19:57.10  104
115 Keudell, Brooke              Linfield              19:57.26  105
116 Everetts, Megan              Cascade College       19:57.92  106
117 Rojas, Francis               Lewis-Clark           19:58.24
118 Rendahl, Ashley              Northwest Nazarene    19:59.29  107
119 Horning, Megan               Willamette            19:59.43
120 Miller, Lexie                Pacific Lutheran      19:59.57  108
121 Nordestgaard, Ida            C.M.S.                19:59.98  109
122 Clapp, Katie                 Eastern Oregon        20:00.20  110
123 Garton, Kelly                C.M.S.                20:00.33
124 Sholes, Sarah                C.M.S.                20:00.71
125 Dornfeld, Erika              Pacific Lutheran      20:00.95  111
126 Greene, Kaitlin              Willamette            20:01.06
127 DeBoer, Shannon              Northwest Nazarene    20:01.13  112
128 Hescock, Stephanie           Northwest Christian   20:01.18
129 Hilles, Emery                C.M.S.                20:01.35
130 ghavami, al                  Corban                20:01.72  113
131 Goodrich, Gillian            Whitworth             20:02.41
132 McManus, Maggie              UC Santa Cruz         20:02.82  114
133 Innes, Corinne               Lewis & Clark         20:03.72  115
134 Saunders, Jayne              College of Idaho      20:04.17  116
135 Klauder, Jasmine             Linfield              20:06.48  117
136 Bergesen, Brooke             Chico State           20:06.66
137 Ho, Helen                    Westminster (Utah)    20:07.17  118
138 Melrose, Stephanie           Whitworth             20:07.45
139 Camden, Helen                St. Martin's          20:07.61  119
140 Basham, Amanda               Pacific (Ore.)        20:07.89  120
141 Barnard, Lauren              Pacific (Ore.)        20:08.57  121
142 Afman, Angie                 Pt. Loma Nazarene     20:09.04  122
143 Farley, Jennifer             Whitman               20:09.33  123
144 Carlson, Krinda              St. Martin's          20:09.49  124
145 Sundvall, Jamie              Northwest Nazarene    20:10.87  125
146 Spartas, Elizabeth           Willamette            20:11.57
147 Dahlgren, Tess               Humboldt State        20:13.25  126
148 Lakehomer, Hannah            C.M.S.                20:14.71
149 Stiers, Hailey               UC Santa Cruz         20:16.04  127
150 Bautista, Rosa               Lewis-Clark           20:16.52
151 McSweeney, Sarah             Willamette            20:17.56
152 Juveland, Kristen            Southern Oregon       20:20.97
153 Peterson, Kira               Whitman               20:21.50
154 Lambdin, Anna                Oregon Tech           20:21.92  128
155 Robert, Samantha             Concordia (Ore.)      20:21.93  129
156 Thomas, Lindsey              Linfield              20:23.64  130
157 Robinson, Mariah             British Columbia      20:25.81
158 Swanson, Riley               Northwest Christian   20:26.06
159 renfro, amy                  Corban                20:26.10  131
160 Beesley, Danielle            Northwest Nazarene    20:26.65
161 White, Kirsten               Lewis-Clark           20:27.86
162 Harvey, Lauren               Chico State           20:28.76
163 Troutner, Tegan              College of Idaho      20:30.09
164 Arch, Brittany               Northwest Christian   20:30.12
165 Foster, Ondi                 Chico State           20:30.66
166 Garcilazo, Alma              Eastern Oregon        20:31.01  132
167 Rodriquez, Emily             Whitman               20:32.35
168 Peaden, Shanna               Linfield              20:33.13
169 Smith, Tamika                Puget Sound           20:33.38  133
170 Wuest, Mary                  Pacific Lutheran      20:33.98  134
171 Park, Rachael                Lewis-Clark           20:34.24
172 Evans, Nika                  Puget Sound           20:34.36  135
173 Gray, Kaitlyn                British Columbia      20:35.20
174 Young, Whitlee               Lewis-Clark           20:37.23
175 Reardon, Miriam              Northwest Nazarene    20:38.72
176 Mendoza, Adriana             Central Washington    20:40.55  136
177 Bell, Adrienne               UC Santa Cruz         20:41.97  137
178 Clift, Justine               British Columbia      20:43.36
179 McMillan, Amanda             Oregon Tech           20:45.12  138
180 Pesanti, Maggie              Concordia (Ore.)      20:45.33  139
181 Spinks, Rosie                UC Santa Cruz         20:47.77
182 Bandor, Alyssa               Pt. Loma Nazarene     20:48.18
183 Rice, Nori                   British Columbia      20:48.83
184 Larssen, Bev                 British Columbia      20:49.37
185 Casarez, Melissa             Pt. Loma Nazarene     20:49.55
186 Borunda, Alex                Central Washington    20:50.21  140
187 Adams, Rebecca               Puget Sound           20:50.51  141
188 Hampton, Casey               Lewis-Clark           20:50.56
189 zanon, becca                 Corban                20:51.37  142
190 Oleksa, Alayna               Lewis & Clark         20:51.57  143
191 Smith, Statia                Oregon Tech           20:53.73  144
192 Garringer, Katie             Simpson (Cal.)        20:53.83  145
193 Venable, Sally               Willamette            20:54.83
194 VanSteenberghe, Mary         George Fox            20:55.02
195 Hicks, Ericka                Cascade College       20:55.43  146
196 Miller, Ashley               College of Idaho      20:55.94
197 Clancy, Amanda               Pacific Lutheran      21:00.16  147
198 Hazlehurst, Mamie            Puget Sound           21:00.60  148
199 Nicovich, Sylvia             Humboldt State        21:04.61  149
200 Annas, Katie                 Warner Pacific        21:04.99  150
201 Browning, Katie              Pt. Loma Nazarene     21:06.46
202 Wasson, Kei                  Eastern Oregon        21:07.15  151
203 Singleton, Courtney          Pt. Loma Nazarene     21:07.36
204 Deutsch, Breanna             C.M.S.                21:10.70
205 Peaden, Brooke               Puget Sound           21:11.37
206 George, Gretchen             Linfield              21:14.16
207 Nelson, Whitney              Pacific (Ore.)        21:14.43  152
208 strasser, alethea            Corban                21:14.75  153
209 Porter-Smith, Andrea         Lewis & Clark         21:16.13  154
210 Janssen, Kyle                Eastern Oregon        21:16.46  155
211 Gogert, Corrine              Pacific Lutheran      21:17.02  156
212 Kroencke, Rachel             Lewis & Clark         21:17.90
213 Chory, Kayla                 Whitman               21:18.47
214 Ford, Rebecca                Pacific Lutheran      21:22.51  157
215 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Washington    21:22.52  158
216 Young, Jen                   Northwest Nazarene    21:23.14
217 Momany, Chelsea              Whitman               21:23.93
218 Pecha, Kaitlynn              St. Martin's          21:24.36  159
219 Peters, Elizabeth            College of Idaho      21:26.18
220 Strutz, Bethany              George Fox            21:26.51
221 Attwood, Candace             Pacific Lutheran      21:27.41
222 Mouat, Lauren                Puget Sound           21:27.74
223 Olson, Jenna                 Concordia (Ore.)      21:29.29  160
224 Lopez, Tavia                 College of Idaho      21:30.15
225 Pogue, Alex                  Whitman               21:30.39
226 Olsen, Chelsea               Lewis & Clark         21:31.36
227 Rajala, Amelia               British Columbia      21:31.79
228 Campbell, Raven              Lewis & Clark         21:36.84
229 O'Rielly, Rachel             Eastern Oregon        21:38.03  161
230 Kawana, Melissa              Willamette            21:39.14
231 Macias, Leslie               Cascade College       21:39.67  162
232 Schmid, Brianna              St. Martin's          21:40.40  163
233 Monahan, Cathy               Willamette            21:40.52
234 Courtain, Sam                Lewis & Clark         21:40.91
235 Bakeman, Mary                Central Washington    21:41.20  164
236 Larkin, Erin                 Puget Sound           21:43.85
237 Valera, Amanda               Central Washington    21:45.27  165
238 Hoppe, Janessa               Oregon Tech           21:49.12  166
239 Garringer, Lynette           Simpson (Cal.)        21:53.39  167
240 Mullins, Jennifer            Lewis & Clark         21:56.05
241 Robinson, Olivia             Pt. Loma Nazarene     21:57.48
242 Patterson, Rachel            Whitman               21:58.66
243 Baynes, Emily                Northwest Christian   21:59.21
244 O' Rielly, Ariel             Eastern Oregon        22:02.83  168
245 Riehl, Whitney               Southern Oregon       22:05.31
246 Dunn, Brittney               Warner Pacific        22:06.15  169
247 Wade, Lila                   Lewis & Clark         22:07.47
248 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacific        22:08.03  170
249 Engle, Mara                  Willamette            22:08.13
250 Rosenfeld, Claire            Evergreen St.         22:08.98  171
251 Walruff, Savannah            Concordia (Ore.)      22:09.10  172
252 Blakney, Rebekah             Pacific Lutheran      22:13.27
253 Ceronsky, Kate               Whitman               22:16.08
254 Allen, Risa                  Pacific (Ore.)        22:18.68  173
255 Martin, Sarah                Westminster (Utah)    22:20.12  174
256 Morman, Ashley               Northwest Nazarene    22:20.98
257 Leo, Diann                   Evergreen St.         22:21.13  175
258 Hoy, Natalie                 Simpson (Cal.)        22:21.58  176
259 Cresien, Alyson              Linfield              22:21.92
260 Kuschel, Jill                Pacific Lutheran      22:25.03
261 Watson, Nikki                College of Idaho      22:25.72
262 Delwiche, Kristen            Puget Sound           22:26.08
263 Shangraw, Sarah              Puget Sound           22:27.24
264 Anber, Kelsi                 Oregon Tech           22:27.52  177
265 English, Kalyn               Oregon Tech           22:29.26
266 Mansfield, Megan             Humboldt State        22:34.61
267 Hope, Alyssa                 Simpson (Cal.)        22:35.29  178
268 Thomas, Laura                Puget Sound           22:39.45
269 Barrett, Lori                Oregon Tech           22:51.11
270 McLaughlin, Heather          Concordia (Ore.)      22:51.67
271 Falk, Hayley                 Whitman               23:04.81
272 Ohaus, Hannelore             Whitman               23:08.44
273 Baker, Emily                 Evergreen St.         23:14.86
274 Hayes, Ashley                College of Idaho      23:26.76
275 Rederberg, Amelia            Simpson (Cal.)        23:44.59  179
276 Hophan, Michelle             Warner Pacific        23:49.26  180
277 Sherrick, Jena               College of Idaho      23:57.52
278 Hamilton, Joelle             Westminster (Utah)    24:34.72  181
279 Valladeres, Jackelyn         Humboldt State        24:42.76
280 Ho, Kathy                    Westminster (Utah)    24:47.87  182
281 Velasco, Jessica             Cascade College       25:07.90  183
282 Coleman, Evelyn              Evergreen St.         25:07.98
283 Fowler, Natalie              Whitman               25:21.11
284 Holstrom, Elisabeth          Warner Pacific        25:24.14  184
285 Farah, Lindsey               Evergreen St.         25:25.34
286 Doney, Joy                   Warner Pacific        25:29.69  185
287 Daily, Robin                 Simpson (Cal.)        26:15.64  186
288 Estrella, Krystal            Warner Pacific        27:29.54  187
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Chico State                  50    5    8   10   11   16   25   28
      Total Time:  1:31:06.32
         Average:    18:13.27
   2 Lewis-Clark                 190   23   29   39   49   50   57   71
      Total Time:  1:35:10.84
         Average:    19:02.17
   3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      215   13   17   60   61   64   65  109
      Total Time:  1:35:38.85
         Average:    19:07.77
   3 Whitman                     215   21   31   36   51   76   99  123
      Total Time:  1:35:30.18
         Average:    19:06.04
   5 Willamette                  223    1    3   67   74   78  101  104
      Total Time:  1:34:32.51
         Average:    18:54.51
   6 Whitworth                   225   20   30   42   52   81   92  100
      Total Time:  1:35:41.07
         Average:    19:08.22
   7 College of Idaho            232    4   41   53   59   75   77  116
      Total Time:  1:35:36.18
         Average:    19:07.24
   8 British Columbia            235    9   33   46   58   89   94  102
      Total Time:  1:35:38.11
         Average:    19:07.63
   9 Pt. Loma Nazarene           240   26   37   44   54   79   95  122
      Total Time:  1:36:02.66
         Average:    19:12.54
  10 Northwest Nazarene          284   12   22   45   98  107  112  125
      Total Time:  1:36:06.94
         Average:    19:13.39
  11 Lewis & Clark               290   15   40   48   72  115  143  154
      Total Time:  1:36:32.23
         Average:    19:18.45
  12 UC Santa Cruz               308    2   34   55  103  114  127  137
      Total Time:  1:35:59.90
         Average:    19:11.98
  13 Evergreen St.               348   47   66   68   80   87  171  175
      Total Time:  1:37:55.87
         Average:    19:35.18
  14 Linfield                    365    7   69   91   93  105  117  130
      Total Time:  1:37:17.74
         Average:    19:27.55
  15 Concordia (Ore.)            386   27   35   56  129  139  160  172
      Total Time:  1:38:17.17
         Average:    19:39.44
  16 Humboldt State              393   38   85   86   88   96  126  149
      Total Time:  1:38:02.37
         Average:    19:36.48
  17 Corban                      425   18   73   90  113  131  142  153
      Total Time:  1:38:36.30
         Average:    19:43.26
  18 Puget Sound                 446   24   70   84  133  135  141  148
      Total Time:  1:39:15.13
         Average:    19:51.03
  19 St. Martin's                477   32   43  119  124  159  163
      Total Time:  1:39:42.02
         Average:    19:56.41
  20 Oregon Tech                 555   63   82  128  138  144  166  177
      Total Time:  1:41:17.43
         Average:    20:15.49
  21 Eastern Oregon              567   19  110  132  151  155  161  168
      Total Time:  1:41:35.45
         Average:    20:19.09
  22 Pacific (Ore.)              572    6  120  121  152  173
      Total Time:  1:41:48.77
         Average:    20:21.76
  23 Pacific Lutheran            597   97  108  111  134  147  156  157
      Total Time:  1:41:25.95
         Average:    20:17.19
  24 Central Washington          612   14  136  140  158  164  165
      Total Time:  1:43:00.78
         Average:    20:36.16
  25 Cascade College             680   83  106  146  162  183
      Total Time:  1:47:24.53
         Average:    21:28.91
  26 Westminster (Utah)          717   62  118  174  181  182
      Total Time:  1:51:23.24
         Average:    22:16.65
  27 Simpson (Cal.)              845  145  167  176  178  179  186
      Total Time:  1:51:28.68
         Average:    22:17.74
  28 Warner Pacific              853  150  169  170  180  184  185  187
      Total Time:  1:54:32.57
         Average:    22:54.52


  Event 3  Men 8k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Earnest-Jones, Eddie         Greater Boise RC      24:10.01
  2 Peters, Kevin                Greater Boise RC      24:40.16
  3 Bosch, Sawyer                Boise State           24:41.52    1
  4 Houck, Justin                Portland              24:44.77    2
  5 Marcus, Jonathan             West Valley TC        24:49.32
  6 Harris, Colin                Portland              24:51.49    3
  7 Carlos, Shane                                      24:54.73
  8 Badley, Tim                  Club Cav              24:55.53
  9 Boivin, Patrick                                    24:58.52
 10 Pierre, Brian                Boise State           24:58.77    4
 11 Solis, Anthony                                     25:03.70
 12 Edick, Andy                  Portland              25:16.31    5
 13 Geiger, Markus               Idaho                 25:19.42    6
 14 Foster, Jordan               Portland              25:21.95    7
 15 Prahl, Dan                   Portland              25:31.12    8
 16 Griffiths, Eric                                    25:32.31
 17 Jimenez, Rigoberto           Spokane CC            25:33.85    9
 18 Johnston, Jeremiah           Idaho                 25:35.61   10
 19 Sanchey, Herschel            Spokane CC            25:36.40   11
 20 Geiger, Shane                                      25:37.45
 21 Barnhart, Matt               UO Running Club       25:37.54   12
 22 Mitchell, Greg                                     25:39.76
 23 Endicott, Nate               Portland State        25:40.81   13
 24 Bauman, Ahrlin                                     25:41.32
 25 Khalif, Hassan                                     25:41.65
 26 Stark, Matt                                        25:42.06
 27 Bassett, Jared                                     25:42.24
 28 Laverty, Keith               UO Running Club       25:44.25   14
 29 Clark, James                 Idaho                 25:44.56   15
 30 Clout, Matt                                        25:46.10
 31 Palmer, Trevor               Team Rock Star        25:47.36
 32 Manning, Michael             Portland              25:51.62   16
 33 Schlegel, Rob                Portland              25:53.21   17
 34 Higgs, Kevin                 Boise State           25:54.96   18
 35 Yilma, Yon                   Everett CC            25:57.30   19
 36 Reeder, Max                  Spokane CC            25:58.44   20
 37 Simmons, Derek               Portland              25:58.70
 38 Zapien, Jason                                      25:59.66
 39 Racine, Matt                 Idaho                 26:01.26   21
 40 Fenley, Lukas                Lane CC               26:02.33   22
 41 Simpson, Josh                Whatcom CC            26:02.64   23
 42 Jenkins, Cory                Whatcom CC            26:03.13   24
 43 Merkling, Kevin              Idaho                 26:05.40   25
 44 Jimenez, Humberto            Spokane CC            26:06.53   26
 45 Brekke, Alex                 Idaho                 26:07.10   27
 46 Foley, Scott                 Boise State           26:08.43   28
 47 Bigsby, Cassidy              Boise State           26:10.15   29
 48 Lockard, Cameron             Boise State           26:14.94   30
 49 Olberding, Scott             Portland              26:15.52
 50 Coyle, Sean                                        26:19.57
 51 Reid, David                  UO Running Club       26:20.48   31
 52 Eoff, Riley                                        26:23.07
 53 Clark, Seth                                        26:23.24
 54 Stevens, Travis              Lane CC               26:23.40   32
 55 Weldon, Shane                Clark College         26:23.89
 56 Snook, Brandon                                     26:24.92
 57 Potratz, Steve               Idaho                 26:27.52   33
 58 Moncur, Matt                 Clark College         26:27.62
 59 Cronin, Jesse                Portland State        26:35.02   34
 60 Ramirez, Douglas                                   26:36.03
 61 Moses, JJ                    Team Rock Star        26:36.23
 62 Davis, Chas                                        26:37.52
 63 Welch, Tim                   Everett CC            26:38.39   35
 64 Elias, Mitchell              Everett CC            26:39.32   36
 65 Kiprotich Tarus, Wesley      Portland              26:40.09
 66 Cisneros, Cordero            Club Cav              26:40.50
 67 Broom, Brooks                Portland              26:40.81
 68 Jennings, Trevor             Portland              26:41.00
 69 Truesdall, Donald                                  26:42.07
 70 Cheney, Wes                                        26:42.30
 71 Mackey, Danny                Bowerman AC           26:43.12
 72 Melles, Ben                  Mt. Hood CC           26:43.65   37
 73 Boyes, Spencer               Everett CC            26:44.28   38
 74 Swanson, Jonathan                                  26:45.24
 75 Serder, Brad                 Spokane CC            26:45.62   39
 76 Nilsen, Tyler                Everett CC            26:49.16   40
 77 Kilian, Chad                 Team Red Lizard       26:51.98
 78 Fassler, Jesse               Portland State        26:52.56   41
 79 Nodine, Matt                 Whatcom CC            26:53.15   42
 80 Hartmeier, Joey              Spokane CC            26:53.21   43
 81 Milne, Andrew                Shasta                26:53.94   44
 82 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Highline CC           26:54.02   45
 83 Smith, Andrew                Spokane CC            26:55.32   46
 84 Russell, Brad                UO Running Club       26:57.40   47
 85 Horn, TJ                     Everett CC            26:57.53   48
 86 Wilson, Nick                 Spokane CC            26:58.59
 87 Goodrick, Trevin             Spokane CC            26:59.25
 88 Marks, Dave                                        27:00.14
 89 Hansen, Jake                                       27:00.42
 90 Cesal, Andrew                Spokane CC            27:01.50
 91 Brown, Jasen                 Spokane CC            27:03.48
 92 Krohn, Kevin                 Portland              27:05.05
 93 Deguchi, Robert              Clackamas CC          27:13.37   49
 94 Urbanski, Matthew                                  27:14.69
 95 Coe, Aaron                   Team Red Lizard       27:14.89
 96 O'Brien, Conor               UO Running Club       27:14.91   50
 97 Jones, Alex                  Lane CC               27:17.39   51
 98 Coleman, Sean                                      27:17.76
 99 Velez, Miguel                Lane CC               27:18.44   52
100 Tonnemaker, Luke             Idaho                 27:20.52
101 McChesney, Jesse                                   27:22.53
102 Aguilar, Bryce                                     27:23.63
103 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Everett CC            27:23.64   53
104 Wagner, Andy                 Everett CC            27:25.18
105 Hunter, Andrew                                     27:25.60
106 Dolezal, Eric                Bowerman AC           27:26.18
107 Shirley, Tyler               Spokane CC            27:28.74
108 Peterson, Jake               Clark College         27:29.11
109 Clancy, Kevin                Highline CC           27:33.30   54
110 Smith, Chris                 UO Running Club       27:34.02   55
111 Hedges, Matt                 Lane CC               27:34.96   56
112 Van Citters, Gilbert         Everett CC            27:35.61
113 Boyles, Alejandro                                  27:36.27
114 Jabin, Zachary               Spokane CC            27:37.44
115 Crisofulli, Tony             Portland State        27:37.71   57
116 Burke, Mark                                        27:39.61
117 Corrigan, Colin              UO Running Club       27:40.89   58
118 Moorman, Anthony                                   27:45.58
119 Smith, Matt                                        27:47.09
120 Correll, Luke                Clackamas CC          27:50.21   59
121 Strozewski, JP               Highline CC           27:52.35   60
122 Tippery, Gabe                Everett CC            27:53.97
123 Ishenin, Slavic              Mt. Hood CC           27:56.87   61
124 Hennekam, Quinten            Boise State           27:58.46   62
125 Dominguez, Alejandro                               27:58.48
126 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Portland State        27:58.56   63
127 Turner, Jake                                       27:59.33
128 Terzenbach, Jon              UO Running Club       28:02.47
129 Bartz, Korey                 Treasure Valley CC    28:04.58   64
130 Nieves, Miguel                                     28:06.21
131 Begay, Atcitty               Treasure Valley CC    28:06.46   65
132 Hale, Joel                   Clackamas CC          28:10.75   66
133 Ward, Jeffery                Treasure Valley CC    28:13.15   67
134 Nelson, Joey                 Lane CC               28:15.38   68
135 Olson, Peter                                       28:16.39
136 Austin, Evan                 Whatcom CC            28:16.79   69
137 Guzman, Gio                  UO Running Club       28:17.00
138 Weiland, Jonathan            UO Running Club       28:17.93
139 Smith, Nick                  Clark College         28:18.43
140 Hurlburt, John               Highline CC           28:20.12   70
141 Puckett, Jerrod              Portland State        28:21.13   71
142 Stipe, Justin                                      28:22.18
143 Sanders, Steven              SW Oregon CC          28:23.76   72
144 Correll, Jared                                     28:25.67
145 Peters, Colby                Highline CC           28:29.13   73
146 Santana, Ryan                Portland State        28:33.34   74
147 Croteau, Pat                 Everett CC            28:37.09
148 Gardner, Jake                UO Running Club       28:38.49
149 Kettler, Noah                Whatcom CC            28:43.23   75
150 Scott, Andrew                SW Oregon CC          28:45.70   76
151 Mulkey, Sharieff             Shasta                28:47.45   77
152 Bellisario, Nick             Portland              28:48.65
153 Benson, Tom                  Clackamas CC          28:48.71   78
154 Ellis, Bobby                 Mt. Hood CC           28:50.95   79
155 Bollinger, Wesley                                  29:01.30
156 Bowman, Tyler                Shasta                29:03.95   80
157 Wayrynen, Willy              SW Oregon CC          29:06.89   81
158 Seely, Nathan                Whatcom CC            29:07.71   82
159 Butler, Jordan                                     29:11.40
160 Davis, Tyler                 Everett CC            29:12.10
161 Macdonald, Bill              Highline CC           29:13.27   83
162 Hassan, Abdi                 Highline CC           29:15.11   84
163 Fukawa, Jesse                UO Running Club       29:27.49
164 Hernandez, Freddy            Treasure Valley CC    29:31.79   85
165 Munson, Scott                UO Running Club       29:34.85
166 Reyes, Leonardo                                    29:38.10
167 Anderson, Darin              Treasure Valley CC    29:38.32   86
168 McKinnon, Darrin             Treasure Valley CC    29:39.37   87
169 Cuniff, Jacob                                      29:42.54
170 Romey, Matt                  Mt. Hood CC           29:51.77   88
171 Lewis, Grant                 Clackamas CC          30:04.60   89
172 Dean, Kyler                  Treasure Valley CC    30:04.91   90
173 noble, Philip                Treasure Valley CC    30:07.88
174 Thomas, Sean                                       30:10.81
175 Bolinger, Alex                                     30:37.21
176 Norman, Chris                Everett CC            30:37.44
177 Kelly, Steven                Whatcom CC            30:53.54   91
178 Dukleth, Jeff                                      30:56.89
179 Hope, Nathan                 Mt. Hood CC           31:02.87   92
180 Sousa, Chris                 SW Oregon CC          31:03.26   93
181 Amescua, Joey                Portland State        31:05.33
182 Ward, Richard                Treasure Valley CC    31:14.60
183 Chamberlain, Tom             Shasta                31:29.63   94
184 Roses, Marshall              Portland State        31:30.64
185 Pugsley, Clayton                                   31:39.24
186 Flora, Bo                    SW Oregon CC          31:39.26   95
187 Fund, Zach                   Clackamas CC          31:41.79   96
188 Thornton, Nathan                                   31:42.15
189 Warren, Andy                 Everett CC            31:51.37
190 Tustison, Nathan             Highline CC           31:52.05
191 Conlon, Joseph               UO Running Club       31:53.37
192 Rubio, Ramon                 Shasta                31:53.67   97
193 Davis, Mike                                        32:08.10
194 Lindstrom, Travis            Mt. Hood CC           32:19.89   98
195 Thomas, Adrian               Shasta                32:24.49   99
196 Frischman, Beau              Mt. Hood CC           32:32.28  100
197 Lannon, Marc                 Treasure Valley CC    33:09.66
198 Freeman, Josh                Treasure Valley CC    33:23.41
199 Flowers, Jeremy              SW Oregon CC          34:42.39  101
200 Albor, Galo                  Treasure Valley CC    35:12.19
201 Logan, Andrew                UO Running Club       35:29.06
202 Eaton, Jeff                  Highline CC           36:00.15
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Portland                     25    2    3    5    7    8   16   17
      Total Time:  2:05:45.65
         Average:    25:09.13
   2 Idaho                        77    6   10   15   21   25   27   33
      Total Time:  2:08:46.25
         Average:    25:45.25
   3 Boise State                  80    1    4   18   28   29   30   62
      Total Time:  2:07:53.83
         Average:    25:34.77
   4 Spokane CC                  105    9   11   20   26   39   43   46
      Total Time:  2:10:00.84
         Average:    26:00.17
   5 UO Running Club             154   12   14   31   47   50   55   58
      Total Time:  2:11:54.58
         Average:    26:22.92
   6 Everett CC                  168   19   35   36   38   40   48   53
      Total Time:  2:12:48.45
         Average:    26:33.69
   7 Portland State              208   13   34   41   57   63   71   74
      Total Time:  2:14:44.66
         Average:    26:56.94
   8 Lane CC                     213   22   32   51   52   56   68
      Total Time:  2:14:36.52
         Average:    26:55.31
   9 Whatcom CC                  233   23   24   42   69   75   82   91
      Total Time:  2:15:58.94
         Average:    27:11.79
  10 Highline CC                 302   45   54   60   70   73   83   84
      Total Time:  2:19:08.92
         Average:    27:49.79
  11 Clackamas CC                341   49   59   66   78   89   96
      Total Time:  2:22:07.64
         Average:    28:25.53
  12 Mt. Hood CC                 357   37   61   79   88   92   98  100
      Total Time:  2:24:26.11
         Average:    28:53.23
  13 Treasure Valley CC          367   64   65   67   85   86   87   90
      Total Time:  2:23:34.30
         Average:    28:42.86
  14 Shasta                      392   44   77   80   94   97   99
      Total Time:  2:28:08.64
         Average:    29:37.73
  15 SW Oregon CC                417   72   76   81   93   95  101
      Total Time:  2:28:58.87
         Average:    29:47.78


  Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee-Painter, Allix           Idaho                 17:30.37    1
  2 Barker-McCurry, Andrija      Brooks Eastside TC    17:48.02
  3 Wilson, Stephanie            Santa Clara           18:03.67    2
  4 Phillips, Amanda                                   18:09.64
  5 Smith, Megan                 Portland              18:11.39    3
  6 Vasquez, Veronica            Santa Clara           18:13.08    4
  7 Schoch, Teegan               Idaho                 18:14.46    5
  8 Sande, Breanna               Boise State           18:15.26    6
  9 Hodgson, Brittany                                  18:24.41
 10 Holthuijzen, Maike           Idaho                 18:24.65    7
 11 McHattie, Carla                                    18:28.90
 12 Carlyle, Laura               Whatcom CC            18:30.48    8
 13 Gempler, Karleigh            Boise State           18:30.53    9
 14 Deever, Stephanie            Portland State        18:30.89   10
 15 Hailey, Theresa              Portland              18:30.94   11
 16 Shaw, Julie                                        18:32.41
 17 Keaveny, Elizabeth           Portland              18:35.78   12
 18 Gerard, Carly                Boise State           18:35.92   13
 19 Lopez, Noelle                Santa Clara           18:36.30   14
 20 Giove, Nicole                Santa Clara           18:36.34   15
 21 Ward, Pamila                 Boise State           18:43.96   16
 22 Knettles, Hailey             Portland              18:44.21   17
 23 McDowell, Kayleen            Boise State           18:44.79   18
 24 Durrance, Amy                Spokane CC            18:45.35   19
 25 Dargitz, Jackie              Portland              18:45.55   20
 26 Hernandez, Kendra            Boise State           18:45.86   21
 27 Porter, Whitney              Santa Clara           18:46.05   22
 28 McFaddan, Melissa            Idaho                 18:47.16   23
 29 Murphy-Hagan, Anne           Santa Clara           18:47.61   24
 30 Tegelaar, Marit                                    18:48.59
 31 Digby, Erica                 Idaho                 18:53.30   25
 32 Giuliano, Claire             Portland              18:54.89   26
 33 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                 18:55.33   27
 34 King, Abigail                Portland              18:58.05   28
 35 Wheatley, Anna               Santa Clara           18:58.25   29
 36 Nelson, Katie                Portland              18:58.30
 37 Nelson, Kendel               Portland              19:06.16
 38 Clarke, Jennifer             Santa Clara           19:07.78
 39 Young, Evelyn                Team Gfr Salem        19:08.49
 40 Braden, Melody               Boise State           19:10.54   30
 41 Kalbrener, Anna              Idaho                 19:12.09   31
 42 Mohror, Kristen              UO Running Club       19:15.71   32
 43 Baek, Honisty                Portland State        19:17.21   33
 44 Owens, Karen                 Spokane CC            19:17.81   34
 45 Twombly, Leah                Lane CC               19:18.59   35
 46 Kamala, Aisha                                      19:21.15
 47 Schnittger, Amy                                    19:22.92
 48 Auer, Sarah                  Portland              19:23.72
 49 Wai, Adriane                 Portland State        19:28.19   36
 50 Owens, Katie                 Spokane CC            19:30.33   37
 51 Johnson, Michelle                                  19:33.65
 52 Page, Sheryl                 Mt. Hood CC           19:35.76   38
 53 Veseth, Julia                Idaho                 19:36.51
 54 Henderson, Britt             Portland State        19:37.35   39
 55 Hall, Megan                  Everett CC            19:38.71   40
 56 Eloff, Brandie               Clark College         19:42.37   41
 57 North, Lauren                Whatcom CC            19:44.04   42
 58 Light, Jenny                 Santa Clara           19:44.31
 59 Reardon, Samantha                                  19:46.76
 60 Bailey, Armarose             Spokane CC            19:48.15   43
 61 Panitz, Nora                 Portland              19:49.59
 62 Hoover, Emily                Portland State        19:50.24   44
 63 Fuller, Karissa                                    19:51.73
 64 Payment, Whitney             Mt. Hood CC           19:54.12   45
 65 Bradbury, Mikayla            Lane CC               19:54.34   46
 66 Christensen, Jamie           Idaho                 19:54.78
 67 Pearson, Paige               Whatcom CC            19:56.17   47
 68 Finley, Allyson                                    19:57.84
 69 Nielsen, Brook               Treasure Valley CC    19:59.02
 70 Detschman, Taneal            Everett CC            20:01.37   48
 71 Bolce, Stephanie             Portland              20:04.63
 72 Sweeney, Melissa             Spokane CC            20:05.43   49
 73 Gorski, Annie                Team Gfr Salem        20:05.70
 74 Braniff, Ashley              Clackamas CC          20:06.61   50
 75 Gallaher, Brianna            Portland              20:07.31
 76 Frasier, Francesca           SW Oregon CC          20:10.31   51
 77 Cronrath, Kysa               Portland State        20:10.59   52
 78 Owens, Melissa               Portland State        20:13.08   53
 79 Scott, Tessa                 Idaho                 20:17.87
 80 Baker, Lindsay               Portland              20:18.21
 81 Fridye, Rachel               Spokane CC            20:19.24   54
 82 McGill, Krissy               Everett CC            20:21.37   55
 83 Barnhart, Katherine          Lane CC               20:22.68   56
 84 Brager, Amanda               Everett CC            20:23.09   57
 85 Hagy, Anne                   UO Running Club       20:23.63   58
 86 Coen, Monica                 Santa Clara           20:27.55
 87 Frescas, Stephanie           Shasta                20:30.39   59
 88 Minor, Jolene                Everett CC            20:30.70   60
 89 Costigan, Jessica            Everett CC            20:30.79   61
 90 Hurd, Jordi                  UO Running Club       20:32.00   62
 91 Husted, Amanda               UO Running Club       20:33.99   63
 92 Fleming, Nicole                                    20:36.61
 93 Henker, Paige                                      20:38.70
 94 Sommer, Kalin                UO Running Club       20:43.23   64
 95 Hayward, Annie               Lane CC               20:46.94   65
 96 Whipple, Kelsey              Everett CC            20:48.06   66
 97 Cotterill, Lacey             Everett CC            20:50.97
 98 Smith, Terra                 UO Running Club       20:53.13   67
 99 Rosenau, Robyn               Clark College         20:55.28   68
100 Gruber, Andrea               Lane CC               20:59.86   69
101 Resendiz, Anna               Highline CC           21:00.37   70
102 Mahaffie, Livia              Highline CC           21:03.27   71
103 Guthrie, Andrea              Portland              21:08.25
104 Williams, Brittany           Shasta                21:09.63   72
105 Price, Alli                  Spokane CC            21:16.00   73
106 Nielsen, Brina               Treasure Valley CC    21:19.73
107 Swanson, Robyn               Spokane CC            21:23.14
108 Williams, Amber              Lane CC               21:27.07   74
109 Littlefield, Elizabeth                             21:27.42
110 Damon, Emily                 SW Oregon CC          21:34.31   75
111 Howe, Erin                   UO Running Club       21:39.19   76
112 Jackson, Quiana              Portland State        21:40.36
113 Brown, Tarra                 Clackamas CC          21:40.65   77
114 Dougherty, DeeAnn                                  21:44.91
115 Gustafson, Hannah            Mt. Hood CC           21:52.46   78
116 Lee, Sierra                  Lane CC               21:56.94   79
117 Porter, Christa              Everett CC            21:57.41
118 Ericson, Darlene             UO Running Club       21:57.81
119 Osten, Karly                 Clackamas CC          21:58.14   80
120 Barney, Kim                  Highline CC           21:59.11   81
121 Rice, Keegan                                       21:59.54
122 McCarthy, Tegan              Clackamas CC          21:59.55   82
123 Olson, Katie                 Clackamas CC          22:02.38   83
124 Reed, Nicole                                       22:02.57
125 Vesey, Robin                                       22:05.90
126 Aulie, Rita                  UO Running Club       22:06.03
127 Phy, Ashlee                  Whatcom CC            22:08.38   84
128 Mesia, Lacey                 Treasure Valley CC    22:18.81
129 Cloutier, Ashley                                   22:20.27
130 Lightfoot, Rebecca           Shasta                22:24.10   85
131 Clark, Olivia                                      22:32.30
132 Hale, Megan                  Lane CC               22:34.01
133 Fielder, Charlonda                                 22:34.38
134 Moriarity, Danielle          Shasta                22:35.85   86
135 Tune, Kim                    Mt. Hood CC           22:41.61   87
136 Gonzalez, Samantha           Clark College         22:45.99   88
137 Peterson, Kathy              Clark College         22:55.94   89
138 Marquez, Natalie             Shasta                22:58.51   90
139 Evoniuk, Rae Jeanne          SW Oregon CC          23:00.75   91
140 Raines, Nicole               Whatcom CC            23:10.21   92
141 Bertschinger, Larrissa       Whatcom CC            23:20.85   93
142 Sackman, Stephanie           Everett CC            23:33.43
143 Wongwai, Jamie               Clark College         23:43.46   94
144 Watson, Kristy               SW Oregon CC          24:27.63   95
145 Murray, Alexis               Clark College         24:40.51   96
146 Ramos, Sahirit               Treasure Valley CC    25:08.94
147 Hilbert, Esther              Mt. Hood CC           25:22.96   97
148 Holton, Brooklyn             Clark College         25:25.55   98
149 Paul, Elise                  Shasta                25:43.53   99
150 Coker, Chelsea                                     26:35.07
151 Nalley, Catherine            Highline CC           26:47.26  100
152 Rhodes, Anaiah               Mt. Hood CC           27:13.72  101
153 Delapp, Megan                SW Oregon CC          27:44.70  102
154 Renton, Krysta               Highline CC           28:42.73  103
155 Orey, Joy                    Shasta                29:20.63  104

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Santa Clara                  57    2    4   14   15   22   24   29
      Total Time:  1:32:15.44
         Average:    18:27.09
   2 Idaho                        61    1    5    7   23   25   27   31
      Total Time:  1:31:49.94
         Average:    18:21.99
   3 Boise State                  62    6    9   13   16   18   21   30
      Total Time:  1:32:50.46
         Average:    18:34.10
   4 Portland                     63    3   11   12   17   20   26   28
      Total Time:  1:32:47.87
         Average:    18:33.58
   5 Portland State              162   10   33   36   39   44   52   53
      Total Time:  1:36:43.88
         Average:    19:20.78
   6 Spokane CC                  182   19   34   37   43   49   54   73
      Total Time:  1:37:27.07
         Average:    19:29.42
   7 Everett CC                  260   40   48   55   57   60   61   66
      Total Time:  1:40:55.24
         Average:    20:11.05
   8 Lane CC                     271   35   46   56   65   69   74   79
      Total Time:  1:41:22.41
         Average:    20:16.49
   9 Whatcom CC                  273    8   42   47   84   92   93
      Total Time:  1:43:29.28
         Average:    20:41.86
  10 UO Running Club             279   32   58   62   63   64   67   76
      Total Time:  1:41:28.56
         Average:    20:17.72
  11 Mt. Hood CC                 345   38   45   78   87   97  101
      Total Time:  1:49:26.91
         Average:    21:53.39
  12 Clackamas CC                372   50   77   80   82   83
      Total Time:  1:47:47.33
         Average:    21:33.47
  13 Clark College               380   41   68   88   89   94   96   98
      Total Time:  1:50:03.04
         Average:    22:00.61
  14 Shasta                      392   59   72   85   86   90   99  104
      Total Time:  1:49:38.48
         Average:    21:55.70
  15 SW Oregon CC                414   51   75   91   95  102
      Total Time:  1:56:57.70
         Average:    23:23.54
  16 Highline CC                 425   70   71   81  100  103
      Total Time:  1:59:32.74
         Average:    23:54.55