Willamette Grass Course - 9/20/2008
                                               9/20/2008
                                                Results
  Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Coffman, Maddie              Willamette            18:04.00    1
  2 Owens, Kelsey                Pacific (Ore.)        18:21.07
  3 Winger, Jena                 Willamette            18:27.19    2
  4 Young, Evelyn                Team Gfr Salem        18:48.16    3
  5 Harper, Jessica              Western Oregon        19:07.68    4
  6 Misterek, Dana               Whitworth             19:10.57    5
  7 Mayer, Jo E                  Whitworth             19:10.88    6
  8 Turner, Tonya                Whitworth             19:11.07    7
  9 Cunningham, Jenna            Whitworth             19:20.96    8
 10 Twombly, Leah                Lane CC               19:21.71    9
 11 Morrison, Tricia             Western Oregon        19:25.23   10
 12 Lutz, Tonya                  Team Gfr Salem        19:26.45   11
 13 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette            19:27.36   12
 14 Williams, Kathryn            Whitworth             19:31.60   13
 15 McKillip, Lyndsey            Western Oregon        19:32.09   14
 16 Hildebrand, Kaitlin          Whitworth             19:34.34   15
 17 Dent, Jackie                 Western Oregon        19:39.55   16
 18 Maki, Ali                    Willamette            19:42.95   17
 19 Wright, Amanda               Western Oregon        19:43.36   18
 20 Wrightman, Sara              Whitworth             19:45.02   19
 21 Horning, Megan               Willamette            19:45.03   20
 22 Howell, Sarah                Western Oregon        19:49.29   21
 23 Gorski, Annie                Team Gfr Salem        19:53.44   22
 24 Melrose, Stephanie           Whitworth             19:56.20
 25 Miller, Lexie                Pacific Lutheran      20:03.70   23
 26 Applebee, Annan              Western Oregon        20:06.46   24
 27 Vietmeier, Hannah            Willamette            20:07.40   25
 28 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette            20:08.45   26
 29 Wuest, Mary                  Pacific Lutheran      20:09.52   27
 30 Velez, Maya                  Willamette            20:09.96
 31 Greene, Kaitlin              Willamette            20:12.27
 32 Morehouse, Emily             Whitworth             20:16.46
 33 Basham, Amanda               Pacific (Ore.)        20:17.26
 34 Dornfeld, Erika              Pacific Lutheran      20:24.07   28
 35 Johnson, Erica               Pacific Lutheran      20:29.14   29
 36 Cecchi, KayAnna              Western Oregon        20:34.28
 37 Berry, Ashley                Western Oregon        20:37.42
 38 Clancy, Amanda               Pacific Lutheran      20:37.63   30
 39 Bradbury, Mikayla            Lane CC               20:41.59   31
 40 Zambon, Erica                Western Oregon        20:45.53
 41 Barnhart, Katherine          Lane CC               20:59.60   32
 42 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oregon        21:13.88
 43 Trimble-Scheirman, Lisa      Team Gfr Salem        21:14.92   33
 44 Butcher, Meryl               Western Oregon        21:20.98
 45 Gogert, Corrine              Pacific Lutheran      21:26.26   34
 46 Venable, Sally               Willamette            21:27.88
 47 Kuschel, Jill                Pacific Lutheran      21:31.60   35
 48 Nelson, Whitney              Pacific (Ore.)        21:33.47
 49 Williams, Amber              Lane CC               21:35.62   36
 50 Biehl, Stephanie             Notre Dame de Namur   21:36.58
 51 Hughey, Ashley               Notre Dame de Namur   21:40.85
 52 Eisele, Kelsi                Team Gfr Salem        21:45.89   37
 53 Attwood, Candace             Pacific Lutheran      21:57.84
 54 Blakney, Rebekah             Pacific Lutheran      22:00.32
 55 Ford, Rebecca                Pacific Lutheran      22:02.37
 56 Lee, Sierra                  Lane CC               22:38.52   38
 57 CiCerchi, Traci              Notre Dame de Namur   22:55.07
 58 Allen, Risa                  Pacific (Ore.)        23:50.49
 59 Castor, Cindy                Notre Dame de Namur   24:40.47
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Whitworth                    39    5    6    7    8   13   15   19
      Total Time:  1:36:25.08
         Average:    19:17.02
   2 Willamette                   52    1    2   12   17   20   25   26
      Total Time:  1:35:26.53
         Average:    19:05.31
   3 Western Oregon               62    4   10   14   16   18   21   24
      Total Time:  1:37:27.91
         Average:    19:29.59
   4 Team Gfr Salem              106    3   11   22   33   37
      Total Time:  1:41:08.86
         Average:    20:13.78
   5 Pacific Lutheran            137   23   27   28   29   30   34   35
      Total Time:  1:41:44.06
         Average:    20:20.82
   6 Lane CC                     146    9   31   32   36   38
      Total Time:  1:45:17.04
         Average:    21:03.41

  Event 2  Men 7085 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Chris                  Western Oregon        22:36.50    1
  2 Castillo, Leo                Willamette            22:46.06    2
  3 Van Patten, Zeke             Western Oregon        22:53.88    3
  4 Clough, Josh                 Willamette            23:00.44    4
  5 Rebol, Nick                  Willamette            23:04.21    5
  6 Karr, Nik                    Western Oregon        23:04.87    6
  7 Schmidt, Mike                Western Oregon        23:05.73    7
  8 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette            23:06.58    8
  9 Gallagher, Nicholas          Whitworth             23:13.20    9
 10 Stevens, Travis              Lane CC               23:16.91   10
 11 McLaughlin, Ryan             Willamette            23:18.54   11
 12 Caseria, Dusty               Whitworth             23:20.52   12
 13 Donovan, Ben                 Willamette            23:22.83   13
 14 Jackson, Kyle                Willamette            23:24.37   14
 15 Jenkins, Aaron               Whitworth             23:29.74   15
 16 Platano, Chris               Willamette            23:30.21
 17 Dudley, Tyler                Whitworth             23:30.33   16
 18 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore.)        23:35.23   17
 19 Bofa, Emmanuel               Whitworth             23:36.14   18
 20 Redfield, Stefan             Willamette            23:37.79
 21 Parker, Matt                 Willamette            23:38.05
 22 Smith, Nathan                Willamette            23:38.24
 23 Forsyth, Jeff                Whitworth             23:41.27   19
 24 Fenley, Lukas                Lane CC               23:47.60   20
 25 Daroff, D Jamie              Whitworth             23:49.06   21
 26 Jackson, Braxton             Western Oregon        23:52.48   22
 27 Phillips, John               Pacific Lutheran      23:55.84   23
 28 Donovan, Joe                 Willamette            24:05.52
 29 Martin, Alex                 Pacific Lutheran      24:07.94   24
 30 Larson, Kyle                 Western Oregon        24:10.39   25
 31 Karr, Justin                 Western Oregon        24:10.67   26
 32 Nelson, Joey                 Lane CC               24:16.99   27
 33 Velez, Miguel                Lane CC               24:20.88   28
 34 Huezo, Arturo                Notre Dame de Namur   24:24.51
 35 Davis, Mark                  Whitworth             24:26.75
 36 Banker, Travis               Western Oregon        24:30.86
 37 Hedges, Matt                 Lane CC               24:31.37   29
 38 Bras, Orion                  Pacific Lutheran      24:33.68   30
 39 Santana, David               Notre Dame de Namur   24:34.85
 40 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Lutheran      24:36.82   31
 41 Sommer, Aaron                Notre Dame de Namur   24:37.11
 42 Polley, Shane                Whitworth             24:40.35
 43 Herrmann, Michael            Western Oregon        24:43.44
 44 Barth, Justin                Pacific Lutheran      24:47.24   32
 45 Dominguez, Alejandro         On Eagle's Wings      24:49.96
 46 Long, Jeff                   Western Oregon        24:51.26
 47 Lopez, Derek                 Western Oregon        24:53.05
 48 Mederios, Rick               Notre Dame de Namur   24:59.63
 49 Martin, Austin               Pacific Lutheran      25:07.32   33
 50 Evans, Alex                  Whitworth             25:10.98
 51 Jones, Alex                  Lane CC               25:17.68   34
 52 Mottl, Tucker                Willamette            25:24.76
 53 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore.)        25:31.14   35
 54 Van Ackler, Tyler            Lane CC               25:38.36   36
 55 Reese, Nathan                Western Oregon        26:07.79
 56 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)        26:12.85   37
 57 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore.)        26:14.69   38
 58 Stewart, Collin              Whitworth             26:21.82
 59 Reyes, Eliazer               Pacific Lutheran      26:24.94   39
 60 Grabman, Bart                Willamette            26:29.36
 61 Soulier, Jonathan            Whitworth             26:32.60
 62 Manoogian-O'Dell, Brin       Willamette            26:37.64
 63 Gale, William                Willamette            26:56.56
 64 Picadura, Blake              Pacific (Ore.)        28:33.94   40
 65 Dingman, Cory                Pacific (Ore.)        29:06.27   41
 66 Applewhite, Mikal            Pacific Lutheran      29:46.43
 67 McBeth, Stephen              Pacific Lutheran      29:55.48
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Willamette                   30    2    4    5    8   11   13   14
      Total Time:  1:55:15.83
         Average:    23:03.17
   2 Western Oregon               39    1    3    6    7   22   25   26
      Total Time:  1:55:33.46
         Average:    23:06.70
   3 Whitworth                    70    9   12   15   16   18   19   21
      Total Time:  1:57:09.93
         Average:    23:25.99
   4 Lane CC                     114   10   20   27   28   29   34   36
      Total Time:  2:00:13.75
         Average:    24:02.75
   5 Pacific Lutheran            140   23   24   30   31   32   33   39
      Total Time:  2:02:01.52
         Average:    24:24.31
   6 Pacific (Ore.)              167   17   35   37   38   40   41
      Total Time:  2:10:07.85
         Average:    26:01.57