2009 NCAA DIVISION III
NATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
HOSTED BY BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE
CLEVELAND, OHIO
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 21, 2009
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Class School Timewmn
1 1 652 Wendy Pavlus JR St. Lawrence 21:28.0
2 421 Marie Borner SR Bethel (Minn.) 21:45.8
3 2 760 Ayla Mitchell SR Wis.-Oshkosh 21:46.3
4 3 488 Lauren Reich SR DePauw 21:50.5
5 4 606 Joanna Johnson JR Oberlin 21:54.2
6 481 Katie Navarre JR Denison 21:57.1
7 5 749 Stephanie Perleberg SR Wis.-La Crosse 22:21.2
8 668 Caitlin Masse JR Trinity (Tex.) 22:21.7
9 6 590 Jackie Spelts SR Nebraska Wesleyan 22:22.6
10 654 Jenny Scherer SR St. Norbert 22:26.4
11 7 435 Simone Childs-Walker SO Carleton 22:27.4
12 8 649 Johannah Ludington SR St. Lawrence 22:28.7
13 9 576 Maria Monks SR MIT 22:29.5
14 10 451 Elaine Simpson SR Case Western 22:30.5
15 11 646 Jenna Hulton SO St. Lawrence 22:31.5
16 616 Alicia Freese SR Pomona-Pitzer 22:32.2
17 554 Marci Klimek SR Linfield 22:32.6
18 12 510 Sandra Goettleman SR Geneseo St. 22:33.3
19 700 Kerry Arouca SR Westfield State 22:34.1
20 13 689 Taryn Surtees JR Washington U. 22:36.0
21 14 741 Alyssa Sybilrud SO Wis.-Eau Claire 22:36.2
22 15 695 Ravenna Neville SR Wesleyan 22:37.2
23 16 716 Joy Shufeldt FR Whitworth 22:38.4
24 17 522 Emily Lipman SO Haverford 22:39.1
25 18 441 Laura Roach SR Carleton 22:39.3
26 19 714 Dana Misterek JR Whitworth 22:39.4
27 20 475 Jennifer Tave SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:39.4
28 21 568 Addie Tousley FR Middlebury 22:43.6
29 22 579 Jacqui Wentz SR MIT 22:43.6
30 23 450 Justine Jeroski JR Case Western 22:44.1
31 669 Amy Wilfert JR Tufts 22:46.3
32 519 Margot Branigan SR Hamline 22:48.2
33 24 735 Margaret Ho JR Wis.-Eau Claire 22:50.5
34 25 431 Jessica Koster SR Calvin 22:50.9
35 478 Katrina Gravel SR Colby 22:51.6
36 26 428 Jesi Hale SR Calvin 22:53.9
37 27 560 Sarah Lange FR Middlebury 22:54.8
38 479 Cassandra Knight SR Colby 22:55.0
39 615 Jenny Schaffhouser SR Plattsburgh St. 22:55.8
40 28 645 Megan Derby SO St. Lawrence 22:56.8
41 643 Greta Sieve SR St. Catherine 22:58.4
42 29 673 Anna Kraayenbrink SR Wartburg 23:00.0
43 665 Katelyn Meger SR St. Scholastica 23:03.0
44 30 734 Beth Easker JR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:03.4
45 31 736 Hannah Humbach SR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:04.0
46 642 Catie Ellingson JR Simpson (Iowa) 23:04.5
47 32 495 Kim Powell JR Dickinson 23:05.2
48 33 425 Lauren Bergstrom SR Calvin 23:05.9
49 34 726 Jennifer Gossels FR Williams 23:05.9
50 35 688 Molly Schlamb SR Washington U. 23:07.6
51 36 573 Alina Gatowski JR MIT 23:08.2
52 551 Jillian McLaughlin SR Kalamazoo 23:08.7
53 37 548 Laura Paulsen SR Johns Hopkins 23:09.1
54 518 Kerrin Epstein SR Gettysburg 23:09.9
55 666 Casey Hess SO Susquehanna 23:10.6
56 553 Jenn Cronin JR Lebanon Valley 23:11.3
57 38 727 Olga Kondratjeva SR Williams 23:11.4
58 580 Mary Kate Beyer Monmouth 23:12.1
59 39 686 Jessica Londeree JR Washington U. 23:12.1
60 40 490 Catherine Campbell SO Dickinson 23:14.1
61 41 619 Cybil Covic SR Rhodes 23:14.6
62 42 547 Mira Patel SR Johns Hopkins 23:14.7
63 480 Caitlin Dorgan JR Delaware Valley 23:14.9
64 43 752 Katelyn Williams SR Wis.-La Crosse 23:14.9
65 444 Megan O'Grady SO Carroll 23:15.0
66 44 566 Sophia Spring JR Middlebury 23:16.0
67 763 Mary Pfeifer SO Wittenberg 23:16.2
68 45 664 Maren Westby SO St. Olaf 23:17.0
69 46 458 Amber Mayer SR Central College 23:18.0
70 47 694 Julia Mark FR Wesleyan 23:19.8
71 48 473 Julia Rigby SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23:20.4
72 667 Michelle Wallace SR TCNJ 23:20.9
73 618 Hayley Walker SO Puget Sound 23:21.0
74 530 Kerry Devitt SR Illinois Wesleyan 23:21.2
75 424 Lauren Mesi SR Brockport St. 23:22.8
76 49 430 Jodi Hoekstra SO Calvin 23:22.9
77 50 719 Tonya Turner JR Whitworth 23:24.1
78 51 408 Ali Simeone FR Amherst 23:24.2
79 52 611 Sara Terashima FR Oberlin 23:25.3
80 53 634 Marie Ferro FR RPI 23:26.1
81 54 762 Jenny Piskor JR Wis.-Oshkosh 23:26.8
82 55 730 Elly Teitsworth SR Williams 23:27.5
83 690 Randelle Boots FR Wellesley 23:28.0
84 56 512 Marissa Liberati FR Geneseo St. 23:28.1
85 509 Heather Waterman JR Franklin 23:28.5
86 569 Linda Keller FR Minnesota-Morris 23:29.0
87 732 Annie Cekada FR Wilmington (Ohio) 23:29.9
88 701 Jennifer Parisi JR Wheaton (Ill.) 23:30.6
89 57 543 Cecilia Furlong SO Johns Hopkins 23:30.8
90 58 720 Kathryn Williams JR Whitworth 23:31.6
91 59 661 Emma Lee FR St. Olaf 23:32.0
92 721 Tina Patel SR Willamette 23:32.7
93 60 563 Elise Moody-Roberts SO Middlebury 23:33.0
94 61 454 Angie Berry SR Central College 23:33.5
95 593 Amanda Laesch SR North Central (Ill.) 23:33.9
96 62 432 Elizabeth Smit SR Calvin 23:34.5
97 63 703 Yasmeen Colis SR Whitman 23:34.5
98 710 Michele Callaway SO Whittier 23:35.9
99 64 675 Jennifer Kuiken SR Wartburg 23:37.5
100 65 549 Liz Provost FR Johns Hopkins 23:37.8
101 498 Megan Vandenhengel SR Elizabethtown 23:38.8
102 66 407 Hallie Schwab JR Amherst 23:39.7
103 670 Mikayla Murphy JR UC Santa Cruz 23:40.0
104 67 442 Alison Smyth SO Carleton 23:40.5
105 68 591 Haley Sutter JR Nebraska Wesleyan 23:40.9
106 69 403 Sophia Galleher SR Amherst 23:40.9
107 630 Lauren Norton SO Rochester 23:41.3
108 70 514 Liz Montgomery SR Geneseo St. 23:41.5
109 71 582 Amanda Costello FR Nebraska Wesleyan 23:41.6
110 72 740 Jenna Smith SR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:41.7
111 73 707 Sara McCune SR Whitman 23:41.7
112 617 Rose Haag SR Pomona-Pitzer 23:42.3
113 74 492 Mary Hamilton SR Dickinson 23:43.2
114 75 692 Rose Keogh FR Wesleyan 23:43.4
115 76 759 McKenzie Kelly FR Wis.-Oshkosh 23:45.2
116 77 453 Hannah Anderson SR Central College 23:45.2
117 78 595 Joan Kanarkiewicz SO NYU 23:45.4
118 79 411 Kimberly Chinn JR Baldwin-Wallace 23:45.6
119 581 Heather Stalter SR Mount Union 23:46.4
120 80 738 Elizabeth Prunty JR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:46.7
121 443 Emily Wobb FR Carnegie Mellon 23:47.1
122 81 504 Rebecca Flink SR Emory 23:47.1
123 82 515 Maggie Morris SR Geneseo St. 23:47.6
124 83 725 Lauren Goldstein-Kral SO Williams 23:47.6
125 422 Heather Jelen SR Bethel (Minn.) 23:48.3
126 84 674 Amanda Kuiken SR Wartburg 23:48.3
127 85 594 Maeve Evans SO NYU 23:48.6
128 86 577 Tania Morimoto SO MIT 23:49.1
129 87 486 Ellen Mail SR DePauw 23:49.6
130 614 Stefanie Braun SO Plattsburgh St. 23:49.7
131 88 627 Taylor Stephens SO Rhodes 23:51.2
132 89 484 Claire Hollis SO DePauw 23:51.2
133 90 702 Kristen Ballinger JR Whitman 23:52.2
134 91 415 D'Arcy Hlavin SR Baldwin-Wallace 23:52.3
135 92 587 Hannah Kinberg SO Nebraska Wesleyan 23:52.4
136 93 565 Amanda Quinlan SR Middlebury 23:52.4
137 94 531 Heidi Baumbach SO Ithaca 23:52.8
138 95 739 Kacey Rindy SO Wis.-Eau Claire 23:53.4
139 96 485 Jess Macy FR DePauw 23:53.5
140 97 679 Lori Tlach JR Wartburg 23:54.6
141 98 596 Kirsten Keller FR NYU 23:54.8
142 99 724 Annie Dear FR Williams 23:56.4
143 100 511 Brigid Heenan FR Geneseo St. 23:57.0
144 101 516 Alyssa Smith SO Geneseo St. 23:58.1
145 102 575 Brooke Johnson FR MIT 23:58.8
146 103 746 Alison Kolinski SR Wis.-La Crosse 24:00.6
147 556 Jennie Pernisi JR Lynchburg 24:00.8
148 557 Carla Lewis SR McMurry 24:01.6
149 104 471 Breanna Deutsch SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:01.9
150 105 545 Nadia McMillan SR Johns Hopkins 24:02.9
151 106 426 Gretchen Braymer JR Calvin 24:03.0
152 558 Erin Rhodes SR Messiah 24:03.3
153 107 419 Sarah Rospert FR Baldwin-Wallace 24:03.6
154 108 532 Amanda Boccio SR Ithaca 24:04.0
155 109 641 Grace Tilton FR RPI 24:05.9
156 110 572 Katherine Eve SO MIT 24:06.3
157 629 Jouhan Allende SR RIT 24:06.5
158 111 610 Clara Shaw SR Oberlin 24:06.6
159 112 503 Natalie Fenn JR Emory 24:07.0
160 113 600 Kerra Vick FR NYU 24:07.4
161 552 Paige Mills SO Keene State 24:07.6
162 114 456 Amy Ledvina SR Central College 24:09.4
163 115 729 Meghan Shea JR Williams 24:10.0
164 116 447 Andrea Fischione JR Case Western 24:10.7
165 117 637 Christine Koch JR RPI 24:11.0
166 118 687 Elizabeth Phillips SO Washington U. 24:11.4
167 119 535 Melanie McCormick SR Ithaca 24:11.5
168 120 756 Allison Gehl JR Wis.-Oshkosh 24:11.8
169 121 620 Melissa Defabrizio SR Rhodes 24:12.5
170 122 704 Michela Corcorran SR Whitman 24:12.8
171 123 698 Sarah White JR Wesleyan 24:13.5
172 423 Grayce Selig JR Brandeis 24:13.6
173 124 497 Sarah Romano SR Dickinson 24:13.9
174 592 Lauren Hooks FR North Central (Ill.) 24:14.6
175 125 409 Melissa Sullivan SO Amherst 24:15.1
176 126 436 Taylor Ffitch SO Carleton 24:15.4
177 127 446 Natalia Cabrera SO Case Western 24:17.2
178 128 588 Katie Nelson SO Nebraska Wesleyan 24:17.2
179 129 685 Erica Jackey SO Washington U. 24:17.6
180 130 528 Elizabeth Zoidis JR Haverford 24:17.9
181 131 662 Michaela McLaughlin SR St. Olaf 24:18.4
182 132 647 Jackie Lemme FR St. Lawrence 24:21.3
183 133 609 Cordelia Revells SR Oberlin 24:21.5
184 134 602 Paige Zelinsky SO NYU 24:22.1
185 135 449 Colleen Heffernan SR Case Western 24:22.5
186 136 651 McKayla Nuffer SO St. Lawrence 24:23.1
187 137 638 Erin Kyle SR RPI 24:23.3
188 138 663 Abigail Smith SR St. Olaf 24:25.3
189 139 440 Nicole Reich SR Carleton 24:26.0
190 140 744 Zoe Browne SR Wis.-La Crosse 24:26.3
191 570 Jennifer Cooper SO Mississippi College 24:26.7
192 141 533 Bridget Hastings SR Ithaca 24:27.1
193 142 621 Kelsey Dudziak JR Rhodes 24:28.1
194 143 682 Bronwyn Bedrick FR Washington U. 24:28.1
195 144 546 Mary O'Grady SR Johns Hopkins 24:28.4
196 145 562 Claire McIlvennie SO Middlebury 24:28.6
197 146 754 Mallory Burk JR Wis.-Oshkosh 24:29.8
198 147 625 Anna Johnson JR Rhodes 24:30.6
199 148 713 Jo E Mayer SR Whitworth 24:33.1
200 149 691 Tess Crain SO Wesleyan 24:33.5
201 150 476 Laura Wyatt FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:34.6
202 151 427 Sarah Dugan SR Calvin 24:36.3
203 152 412 Karin Coyne JR Baldwin-Wallace 24:36.9
204 153 598 Laura Santoski SO NYU 24:37.4
205 154 417 Krysten Kovach JR Baldwin-Wallace 24:37.8
206 155 527 Alice Vienneau SO Haverford 24:37.9
207 156 520 Harper Hubbeling JR Haverford 24:38.0
208 157 633 Danielle Cohen JR RPI 24:39.8
209 158 584 Kate Hannon JR Nebraska Wesleyan 24:39.9
210 159 438 Irene Koplinka-Loehr SR Carleton 24:40.6
211 160 448 Kristen Hederstrom JR Case Western 24:41.8
212 161 684 Sangeeta Hardy JR Washington U. 24:42.2
213 162 410 Mercedes Taylor JR Amherst 24:43.8
214 163 474 Ashley Scott JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:44.2
215 164 420 Katherine White JR Baldwin-Wallace 24:45.0
216 165 708 Heather O'Moore SR Whitman 24:46.4
217 166 567 Erin Toner JR Middlebury 24:47.6
218 167 751 Kriston Siemianowski SO Wis.-La Crosse 24:48.7
219 168 525 Andrea Tocci FR Haverford 24:50.3
220 169 761 Cassie Petersen JR Wis.-Oshkosh 24:51.8
221 170 459 Mel McDermott FR Central College 24:52.3
222 171 402 Sarah Daly FR Amherst 24:56.4
223 172 578 Missy Showers FR MIT 24:56.8
224 173 671 Nicole Calabrese SR Wartburg 24:57.0
225 174 728 Bret Scofield SR Williams 24:57.0
226 175 715 Emily Morehouse SR Whitworth 24:58.3
227 176 680 Brendelyn White SR Wartburg 24:58.5
228 177 653 Hillary St. John SR St. Lawrence 25:00.4
229 178 517 Emily Sullivan FR Geneseo St. 25:01.3
230 179 536 Catherine Ortiz JR Ithaca 25:01.4
231 180 709 Emily Rodriquez SR Whitman 25:03.3
232 181 457 Melanie Louis SO Central College 25:03.4
233 182 745 Meghan Dugan SR Wis.-La Crosse 25:06.8
234 183 705 Emilie Gilbert FR Whitman 25:07.3
235 184 660 Georgia Greene FR St. Olaf 25:08.9
236 185 585 Malania Huebert SO Nebraska Wesleyan 25:09.0
237 186 452 Cindy Spahn JR Case Western 25:11.4
238 187 696 Jessica Sherry FR Wesleyan 25:12.2
239 188 677 Laura Sigmund SO Wartburg 25:12.5
240 189 493 Merit O'Hare SO Dickinson 25:13.0
241 190 623 Maddie Harrigan FR Rhodes 25:13.5
242 191 757 Brittany Haas JR Wis.-Oshkosh 25:14.2
243 192 502 Jenny Feinberg JR Emory 25:14.6
244 529 Lolly Plummer SO Hendrix 25:14.6
245 193 506 Tess Gallegos SO Emory 25:15.9
246 194 482 Melissa Buckley SR DePauw 25:17.4
247 195 550 Christina Valerio JR Johns Hopkins 25:18.7
248 196 693 Jessica Levin JR Wesleyan 25:19.2
249 555 Ashley Meyer SR Lynchburg 25:19.4
250 197 537 Jennifer Randall FR Ithaca 25:20.1
251 198 501 Calley Edwards FR Emory 25:20.4
252 199 743 Rachel Boldt JR Wis.-La Crosse 25:20.6
253 200 603 Julia Beebe JR Oberlin 25:23.3
254 201 487 Kelsey Moore SO DePauw 25:24.4
255 202 404 Keri Lambert FR Amherst 25:24.4
256 203 526 Caitlin Tully JR Haverford 25:25.1
257 204 494 Julie Platt SO Dickinson 25:25.2
258 205 655 Nellie Adams SR St. Olaf 25:25.7
259 206 539 Meghan Shanley FR Ithaca 25:26.1
260 207 524 Kaitlyn Shank SO Haverford 25:28.3
261 613 Alison Steinbrunner FR Ohio Northern 25:30.3
262 208 658 Laura Cook JR St. Olaf 25:30.4
263 209 477 Aubrey Zimmerling FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:31.9
264 210 505 Melanie Frank FR Emory 25:34.6
265 211 604 Nina Cole SO Oberlin 25:34.9
266 212 416 Julie Kotesovec SO Baldwin-Wallace 25:35.9
267 213 439 Kaitlin Randolph SO Carleton 25:37.4
268 681 Katherine Telfeyan SR Washington & Lee 25:42.4
269 214 612 Kristina Witcher FR Oberlin 25:53.1
270 215 460 Rachelle Tipton SR Central College 25:53.5
271 216 597 Emily Olsen JR NYU 25:56.1
272 217 489 Julie Southworth SR DePauw 26:03.8
273 218 712 Kaitlin Hildebrand SR Whitworth 26:07.5
274 631 Jena Peacock SO Rowan 26:11.9
275 219 500 Olivia D'Angelo FR Emory 26:13.3
276 220 626 Marianne Kirk JR Rhodes 26:15.9
277 221 636 Ariel Hubert SR RPI 26:26.3
278 222 470 Kate Crawford FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:46.8
279 223 496 Rebecca Robbins SO Dickinson 27:04.3
280 224 639 Ariel Mingrone SO RPI 27:48.0
                          2009 NCAA DIVISION III 
                    NATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                     HOSTED BY BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE
                              CLEVELAND, OHIO
                        SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 21, 2009
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           WOMEN'S TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   171  Wis.-Eau Claire                             (23:03.2  115:15.8)
==========================================================
  1     14   741 Alyssa Sybilrud      SO 22:36.2
  2     24   735 Margaret Ho          JR 22:50.5
  3     30   734 Beth Easker          JR 23:03.4
  4     31   736 Hannah Humbach       SR 23:04.0
  5     72   740 Jenna Smith          SR 23:41.7
  6   ( 80)  738 Elizabeth Prunty     JR 23:46.7
  7   ( 95)  739 Kacey Rindy          SO 23:53.4

  2.   180  St. Lawrence                                (22:45.3  113:46.3)
==========================================================
  1      1   652 Wendy Pavlus         JR 21:28.0
  2      8   649 Johannah Ludington   SR 22:28.7
  3     11   646 Jenna Hulton         SO 22:31.5
  4     28   645 Megan Derby          SO 22:56.8
  5    132   647 Jackie Lemme         FR 24:21.3
  6   (136)  651 McKayla Nuffer       SO 24:23.1
  7   (177)  653 Hillary St. John     SR 25:00.4

  3.   195  Calvin                                      (23:09.7  115:48.1)
==========================================================
  1     25   431 Jessica Koster       SR 22:50.9
  2     26   428 Jesi Hale            SR 22:53.9
  3     33   425 Lauren Bergstrom     SR 23:05.9
  4     49   430 Jodi Hoekstra        SO 23:22.9
  5     62   432 Elizabeth Smit       SR 23:34.5
  6   (106)  426 Gretchen Braymer     JR 24:03.0
  7   (151)  427 Sarah Dugan          SR 24:36.3

  4.   245  Middlebury                                  (23:16.0  116:19.8)
==========================================================
  1     21   568 Addie Tousley        FR 22:43.6
  2     27   560 Sarah Lange          FR 22:54.8
  3     44   566 Sophia Spring        JR 23:16.0
  4     60   563 Elise Moody-Roberts  SO 23:33.0
  5     93   565 Amanda Quinlan       SR 23:52.4
  6   (145)  562 Claire McIlvennie    SO 24:28.6
  7   (166)  567 Erin Toner           JR 24:47.6

  5.   255  MIT                                         (23:13.9  116:09.2)
==========================================================
  1      9   576 Maria Monks          SR 22:29.5
  2     22   579 Jacqui Wentz         SR 22:43.6
  3     36   573 Alina Gatowski       JR 23:08.2
  4     86   577 Tania Morimoto       SO 23:49.1
  5    102   575 Brooke Johnson       FR 23:58.8
  6   (110)  572 Katherine Eve        SO 24:06.3
  7   (172)  578 Missy Showers        FR 24:56.8

  6.   291  Whitworth                                   (23:21.4  116:46.6)
==========================================================
  1     16   716 Joy Shufeldt         FR 22:38.4
  2     19   714 Dana Misterek        JR 22:39.4
  3     50   719 Tonya Turner         JR 23:24.1
  4     58   720 Kathryn Williams     JR 23:31.6
  5    148   713 Jo E Mayer           SR 24:33.1
  6   (175)  715 Emily Morehouse      SR 24:58.3
  7   (218)  712 Kaitlin Hildebrand   SR 26:07.5

  7.   306  Johns Hopkins                               (23:31.1  117:35.3)
==========================================================
  1     37   548 Laura Paulsen        SR 23:09.1
  2     42   547 Mira Patel           SR 23:14.7
  3     57   543 Cecilia Furlong      SO 23:30.8
  4     65   549 Liz Provost          FR 23:37.8
  5    105   545 Nadia McMillan       SR 24:02.9
  6   (144)  546 Mary O'Grady         SR 24:28.4
  7   (195)  550 Christina Valerio    JR 25:18.7

  8.   309  Williams                                    (23:29.8  117:28.8)
==========================================================
  1     34   726 Jennifer Gossels     FR 23:05.9
  2     38   727 Olga Kondratjeva     SR 23:11.4
  3     55   730 Elly Teitsworth      SR 23:27.5
  4     83   725 Lauren Goldstein-Kral SO 23:47.6
  5     99   724 Annie Dear           FR 23:56.4
  6   (115)  729 Meghan Shea          JR 24:10.0
  7   (174)  728 Bret Scofield        SR 24:57.0

  9.   320  Geneseo St.                                 (23:29.5  117:27.5)
==========================================================
  1     12   510 Sandra Goettleman    SR 22:33.3
  2     56   512 Marissa Liberati     FR 23:28.1
  3     70   514 Liz Montgomery       SR 23:41.5
  4     82   515 Maggie Morris        SR 23:47.6
  5    100   511 Brigid Heenan        FR 23:57.0
  6   (101)  516 Alyssa Smith         SO 23:58.1
  7   (178)  517 Emily Sullivan       FR 25:01.3

 10.   334  Washington U.                               (23:29.0  117:24.7)
==========================================================
  1     13   689 Taryn Surtees        JR 22:36.0
  2     35   688 Molly Schlamb        SR 23:07.6
  3     39   686 Jessica Londeree     JR 23:12.1
  4    118   687 Elizabeth Phillips   SO 24:11.4
  5    129   685 Erica Jackey         SO 24:17.6
  6   (143)  682 Bronwyn Bedrick      FR 24:28.1
  7   (161)  684 Sangeeta Hardy       JR 24:42.2

 11.   357  Carleton                                    (23:29.8  117:28.6)
==========================================================
  1      7   435 Simone Childs-Walker SO 22:27.4
  2     18   441 Laura Roach          SR 22:39.3
  3     67   442 Alison Smyth         SO 23:40.5
  4    126   436 Taylor Ffitch        SO 24:15.4
  5    139   440 Nicole Reich         SR 24:26.0
  6   (159)  438 Irene Koplinka-Loehr SR 24:40.6
  7   (213)  439 Kaitlin Randolph     SO 25:37.4

 12.   365  Nebraska Wesleyan                           (23:35.0  117:54.7)
==========================================================
  1      6   590 Jackie Spelts        SR 22:22.6
  2     68   591 Haley Sutter         JR 23:40.9
  3     71   582 Amanda Costello      FR 23:41.6
  4     92   587 Hannah Kinberg       SO 23:52.4
  5    128   588 Katie Nelson         SO 24:17.2
  6   (158)  584 Kate Hannon          JR 24:39.9
  7   (185)  585 Malania Huebert      SO 25:09.0

 13.   398  Wis.-Oshkosh                                (23:32.0  117:39.9)
==========================================================
  1      2   760 Ayla Mitchell        SR 21:46.3
  2     54   762 Jenny Piskor         JR 23:26.8
  3     76   759 McKenzie Kelly       FR 23:45.2
  4    120   756 Allison Gehl         JR 24:11.8
  5    146   754 Mallory Burk         JR 24:29.8
  6   (169)  761 Cassie Petersen      JR 24:51.8
  7   (191)  757 Brittany Haas        JR 25:14.2

 14.   409  Wesleyan                                    (23:41.5  118:27.4)
==========================================================
  1     15   695 Ravenna Neville      SR 22:37.2
  2     47   694 Julia Mark           FR 23:19.8
  3     75   692 Rose Keogh           FR 23:43.4
  4    123   698 Sarah White          JR 24:13.5
  5    149   691 Tess Crain           SO 24:33.5
  6   (187)  696 Jessica Sherry       FR 25:12.2
  7   (196)  693 Jessica Levin        JR 25:19.2

 15.   411  Case Western                                (23:37.0  118:05.0)
==========================================================
  1     10   451 Elaine Simpson       SR 22:30.5
  2     23   450 Justine Jeroski      JR 22:44.1
  3    116   447 Andrea Fischione     JR 24:10.7
  4    127   446 Natalia Cabrera      SO 24:17.2
  5    135   449 Colleen Heffernan    SR 24:22.5
  6   (160)  448 Kristen Hederstrom   JR 24:41.8
  7   (186)  452 Cindy Spahn          JR 25:11.4

 16.   447  Wartburg                                    (23:51.5  119:17.4)
==========================================================
  1     29   673 Anna Kraayenbrink    SR 23:00.0
  2     64   675 Jennifer Kuiken      SR 23:37.5
  3     84   674 Amanda Kuiken        SR 23:48.3
  4     97   679 Lori Tlach           JR 23:54.6
  5    173   671 Nicole Calabrese     SR 24:57.0
  6   (176)  680 Brendelyn White      SR 24:58.5
  7   (188)  677 Laura Sigmund        SO 25:12.5

 17.   458  Wis.-La Crosse                              (23:46.4  118:51.7)
==========================================================
  1      5   749 Stephanie Perleberg  SR 22:21.2
  2     43   752 Katelyn Williams     SR 23:14.9
  3    103   746 Alison Kolinski      SR 24:00.6
  4    140   744 Zoe Browne           SR 24:26.3
  5    167   751 Kriston Siemianowski SO 24:48.7
  6   (182)  745 Meghan Dugan         SR 25:06.8
  7   (199)  743 Rachel Boldt         JR 25:20.6

 18.   459  Dickinson                                   (23:53.9  119:29.4)
==========================================================
  1     32   495 Kim Powell           JR 23:05.2
  2     40   490 Catherine Campbell   SO 23:14.1
  3     74   492 Mary Hamilton        SR 23:43.2
  4    124   497 Sarah Romano         SR 24:13.9
  5    189   493 Merit O'Hare         SO 25:13.0
  6   (204)  494 Julie Platt          SO 25:25.2
  7   (223)  496 Rebecca Robbins      SO 27:04.3

 19.   468  Central College                             (23:55.7  119:38.4)
==========================================================
  1     46   458 Amber Mayer          SR 23:18.0
  2     61   454 Angie Berry          SR 23:33.5
  3     77   453 Hannah Anderson      SR 23:45.2
  4    114   456 Amy Ledvina          SR 24:09.4
  5    170   459 Mel McDermott        FR 24:52.3
  6   (181)  457 Melanie Louis        SO 25:03.4
  7   (215)  460 Rachelle Tipton      SR 25:53.5

 20.   469  DePauw                                      (23:44.5  118:42.2)
==========================================================
  1      3   488 Lauren Reich         SR 21:50.5
  2     87   486 Ellen Mail           SR 23:49.6
  3     89   484 Claire Hollis        SO 23:51.2
  4     96   485 Jess Macy            FR 23:53.5
  5    194   482 Melissa Buckley      SR 25:17.4
  6   (201)  487 Kelsey Moore         SO 25:24.4
  7   (217)  489 Julie Southworth     SR 26:03.8

 21.   473  Amherst                                     (23:56.8  119:43.7)
==========================================================
  1     51   408 Ali Simeone          FR 23:24.2
  2     66   407 Hallie Schwab        JR 23:39.7
  3     69   403 Sophia Galleher      SR 23:40.9
  4    125   409 Melissa Sullivan     SO 24:15.1
  5    162   410 Mercedes Taylor      JR 24:43.8
  6   (171)  402 Sarah Daly           FR 24:56.4
  7   (202)  404 Keri Lambert         FR 25:24.4

 22.   485  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                      (23:52.1  119:20.5)
==========================================================
  1     20   475 Jennifer Tave        SO 22:39.4
  2     48   473 Julia Rigby          SO 23:20.4
  3    104   471 Breanna Deutsch      SO 24:01.9
  4    150   476 Laura Wyatt          FR 24:34.6
  5    163   474 Ashley Scott         JR 24:44.2
  6   (209)  477 Aubrey Zimmerling    FR 25:31.9
  7   (222)  470 Kate Crawford        FR 26:46.8

 23.   500  Oberlin                                     (23:50.2  119:10.9)
==========================================================
  1      4   606 Joanna Johnson       JR 21:54.2
  2     52   611 Sara Terashima       FR 23:25.3
  3    111   610 Clara Shaw           SR 24:06.6
  4    133   609 Cordelia Revells     SR 24:21.5
  5    200   603 Julia Beebe          JR 25:23.3
  6   (211)  604 Nina Cole            SO 25:34.9
  7   (214)  612 Kristina Witcher     FR 25:53.1

 24.   508  NYU                                         (23:59.7  119:58.3)
==========================================================
  1     78   595 Joan Kanarkiewicz    SO 23:45.4
  2     85   594 Maeve Evans          SO 23:48.6
  3     98   596 Kirsten Keller       FR 23:54.8
  4    113   600 Kerra Vick           FR 24:07.4
  5    134   602 Paige Zelinsky       SO 24:22.1
  6   (153)  598 Laura Santoski       SO 24:37.4
  7   (216)  597 Emily Olsen          JR 25:56.1

 25.   513  Whitman                                     (24:01.6  120:07.6)
==========================================================
  1     63   703 Yasmeen Colis        SR 23:34.5
  2     73   707 Sara McCune          SR 23:41.7
  3     90   702 Kristen Ballinger    JR 23:52.2
  4    122   704 Michela Corcorran    SR 24:12.8
  5    165   708 Heather O'Moore      SR 24:46.4
  6   (180)  709 Emily Rodriquez      SR 25:03.3
  7   (183)  705 Emilie Gilbert       FR 25:07.3

 26.   539  Rhodes                                      (24:03.4  120:17.0)
==========================================================
  1     41   619 Cybil Covic          SR 23:14.6
  2     88   627 Taylor Stephens      SO 23:51.2
  3    121   620 Melissa Defabrizio   SR 24:12.5
  4    142   621 Kelsey Dudziak       JR 24:28.1
  5    147   625 Anna Johnson         JR 24:30.6
  6   (190)  623 Maddie Harrigan      FR 25:13.5
  7   (220)  626 Marianne Kirk        JR 26:15.9

 27.   557  St. Olaf                                    (24:08.4  120:41.6)
==========================================================
  1     45   664 Maren Westby         SO 23:17.0
  2     59   661 Emma Lee             FR 23:32.0
  3    131   662 Michaela McLaughlin  SR 24:18.4
  4    138   663 Abigail Smith        SR 24:25.3
  5    184   660 Georgia Greene       FR 25:08.9
  6   (205)  655 Nellie Adams         SR 25:25.7
  7   (208)  658 Laura Cook           JR 25:30.4

 28.   573  RPI                                         (24:09.3  120:46.1)
==========================================================
  1     53   634 Marie Ferro          FR 23:26.1
  2    109   641 Grace Tilton         FR 24:05.9
  3    117   637 Christine Koch       JR 24:11.0
  4    137   638 Erin Kyle            SR 24:23.3
  5    157   633 Danielle Cohen       JR 24:39.8
  6   (221)  636 Ariel Hubert         SR 26:26.3
  7   (224)  639 Ariel Mingrone       SO 27:48.0

 29.   583  Baldwin-Wallace                             (24:11.3  120:56.2)
==========================================================
  1     79   411 Kimberly Chinn       JR 23:45.6
  2     91   415 D'Arcy Hlavin        SR 23:52.3
  3    107   419 Sarah Rospert        FR 24:03.6
  4    152   412 Karin Coyne          JR 24:36.9
  5    154   417 Krysten Kovach       JR 24:37.8
  6   (164)  420 Katherine White      JR 24:45.0
  7   (212)  416 Julie Kotesovec      SO 25:35.9

 30.   626  Haverford                                   (24:12.7  121:03.2)
==========================================================
  1     17   522 Emily Lipman         SO 22:39.1
  2    130   528 Elizabeth Zoidis     JR 24:17.9
  3    155   527 Alice Vienneau       SO 24:37.9
  4    156   520 Harper Hubbeling     JR 24:38.0
  5    168   525 Andrea Tocci         FR 24:50.3
  6   (203)  526 Caitlin Tully        JR 25:25.1
  7   (207)  524 Kaitlyn Shank        SO 25:28.3

 31.   641  Ithaca                                      (24:19.4  121:36.8)
==========================================================
  1     94   531 Heidi Baumbach       SO 23:52.8
  2    108   532 Amanda Boccio        SR 24:04.0
  3    119   535 Melanie McCormick    SR 24:11.5
  4    141   533 Bridget Hastings     SR 24:27.1
  5    179   536 Catherine Ortiz      JR 25:01.4
  6   (197)  537 Jennifer Randall     FR 25:20.1
  7   (206)  539 Meghan Shanley       FR 25:26.1

 32.   776  Emory                                       (24:45.0  123:45.0)
==========================================================
  1     81   504 Rebecca Flink        SR 23:47.1
  2    112   503 Natalie Fenn         JR 24:07.0
  3    192   502 Jenny Feinberg       JR 25:14.6
  4    193   506 Tess Gallegos        SO 25:15.9
  5    198   501 Calley Edwards       FR 25:20.4
  6   (210)  505 Melanie Frank        FR 25:34.6
  7   (219)  500 Olivia D'Angelo      FR 26:13.3