Willamette University                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  37th Charles Bowles Invitational - 10/1/2011                   
                              Willamette University                              
                                  Salem, Oregon                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
NCAA DI Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Kelly, Slaine                Portland              18:16.29    1             
  2 Kreige, Mary                 Santa Clara           18:17.10    2             
  3 Reynolds, Mary               Santa Clara           18:17.77    3             
  4 McCarthy, Erin               Santa Clara           18:22.57    4             
  5 Baker, Lindsay               Portland              18:22.90    5             
  6 Keaveny, Elizabeth           Portland              18:23.40    6             
  7 Hastings, Melissa            Portland              18:23.60    7             
  8 Giove, Nicole                Santa Clara           18:24.17    8             
  9 Mejia, Aylin                 San Jose St.          18:29.99    9             
 10 Ney, Hayley                  Santa Clara           18:31.40   10             
 11 Ryan, Kelly                  Santa Clara           18:37.29   11             
 12 Auer, Sarah                  Portland              18:38.02   12             
 13 Raymond, Beth                San Jose St.          18:39.59   13             
 14 Witczak, Marci               Portland              18:46.83   14             
 15 Dettmann, Andrea             Portland              18:48.05   15             
 16 Arias, Megan                 San Jose St.          18:51.47   16             
 17 Lambdin, Kate                San Jose St.          18:57.33   17             
 18 Garcia, Breanna              San Jose St.          18:59.78   18             
 19 Van Nes, Rachel              Portland              19:08.20                  
 20 Parker, Carey                Santa Clara           19:18.57   19             
 21 Smith, Victoria              San Jose St.          19:19.28   20             
 22 Shafer, Lily                 Portland              19:40.70                  
 23 Buckley, Marissa             San Jose St.          19:45.66   21             
 24 Yearian, Claire              Portland              19:49.38                  
 25 Seda, Alex                   San Jose St.          20:06.47                  

Team Scores                                   
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
========================================================================  
NCAA DI Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Santa Clara                  27    2    3    4    8   10   11   19          
      Total Time:  1:31:53.01                                                    
         Average:    18:22.61                                                    
   2 Portland                     31    1    5    6    7   12   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:32:04.21                                                    
         Average:    18:24.85                                                    
   3 San Jose St.                 73    9   13   16   17   18   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.16                                                    
         Average:    18:47.64 
		 
		 
NCAA DII Results 5000 Run
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================                                                        
  1 Gray, Alia                   Chico State           17:50.55    1             
  2 Schnittger, Amy              Chico State           17:52.45    2             
  3 Spencer, Katie               Chico State           18:15.76    3             
  4 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi         Seattle Pacific       18:20.19    4             
  5 Rich, Shannon                Chico State           18:22.62    5             
  6 Cervantes, Ashlee            Cal Baptist           18:24.81    6             
  7 Bergesen, Brooke             Chico State           18:27.00    7             
  8 Consiglio, Stephanie         Chico State           18:28.02    8             
  9 Plunkett, Natty              Seattle Pacific       18:28.11    9             
 10 Weeks, Jonah                 Chico State           18:30.44   10             
 11 Evans, Natalie               Northwest Nazarene    18:34.79   11             
 12 Bilton, Bethany              Cal Baptist           18:36.50   12             
 13 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Cal Baptist           18:40.20   13             
 14 Varela, Jessica              Chico State           18:41.71                  
 15 Johnson, Michelle            Chico State           18:43.56                  
 16 Alexander, Malaysia          Cal Baptist           18:45.60   14             
 17 Galvan, Natalie              Chico State           18:46.07                  
 18 Stickney, Emily              Chico State           18:47.42                  
 19 Heflin, Tiffany              Chico State           18:48.96                  
 20 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Pacific       18:49.63   15             
 21 Powell, Jordan               Northwest Nazarene    18:49.74   16             
 22 Henker, Paige                Chico State           18:50.31                  
 23 Mikesell, Sara               Chico State           18:51.48                  
 24 Guadiana, Olivia             Chico State           18:53.17                  
 25 Zeidler, Robyn               Seattle Pacific       18:56.68   17             
 26 Van Setten, Naomi            Cal Baptist           19:03.39   18             
 27 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Pacific       19:04.85   19             
 28 Arnold, Robyn                Cal Baptist           19:11.03   20             
 29 Cutting, Allison             Seattle Pacific       19:12.15   21             
 30 Carter, Kim                  Cal Baptist           19:16.36   22             
 31 Morgan, Connie               Central Washington    19:18.91   23             
 32 Swenson, Meagan              Northwest Nazarene    19:26.91   24             
 33 Racine, Samantha             Chico State           19:29.81                  
 34 Reed, Nicole                 Chico State           19:41.69                  
 35 Ingulsrud, Hanna             Cal Baptist           19:42.22                  
 36 Swanson, Hayley              Chico State           19:51.13                  
 37 Brown, Keesha                Northwest Nazarene    19:56.73   25             
 38 Kartes, Taylor               Central Washington    20:05.81   26             
 39 Harwood, Christine           Northwest Nazarene    20:06.06   27             
 40 Bradshaw, Hailey             Northwest Nazarene    20:06.71   28             
 41 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Central Washington    20:07.88   29             
 42 Rice, Ashley                 Central Washington    20:15.25   30             
 43 Barton, Briana               Central Washington    20:46.74   31             
 44 Dowdell, Chelsea             Central Washington    20:50.25   32             
 45 Miller, Marie                Northwest Nazarene    21:08.07   33             
 46 Cruze, Rose                  Central Washington    21:17.16   34             
 47 Hummer, Sophie               Central Washington    21:23.28                  
 48 Ciampi, Christina            Northwest Nazarene    21:33.86                  
 49 Beesley, Danielle            Northwest Nazarene    21:38.51                  
 50 Colby, Missy                 Northwest Nazarene    21:58.97              

Team Scores                                   
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
========================================================================                                                       
   1 Chico State                  18    1    2    3    5    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:30:48.38                                                    
         Average:    18:09.68                                                    
   2 Cal Baptist                  63    6   12   13   14   18   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:33:30.50                                                    
         Average:    18:42.10                                                    
   3 Seattle Pacific              64    4    9   15   17   19   21               
      Total Time:  1:33:39.46                                                    
         Average:    18:43.90                                                    
   4 Northwest Nazarene          103   11   16   24   25   27   28   33          
      Total Time:  1:36:54.23                                                    
         Average:    19:22.85                                                    
   5 Central Washington          139   23   26   29   30   31   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:40:34.59                                                    
         Average:    20:06.92   

		 
NCAA DIII Results 5000 Run   
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================                                                    
  1 Livstrom, Illana             Lewis & Clark         17:56.79    1             
  2 Thomas, Emily                Lewis & Clark         18:10.81    2             
  3 Gilbert, Emilie              Whitman               18:19.42    3             
  4 Freeby, Michaela             Willamette            18:21.20    4             
  5 Edwards, Theresa             Willamette            18:21.95    5             
  6 Spurling, Heather            Lewis & Clark         18:24.37    6             
  7 Shufeldt, Joy                Whitworth             18:33.11    7             
  8 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield              18:38.86    8             
  9 Anderson, Christina          Whitworth             18:39.75    9             
 10 Gilbert, Katri               Whitman               18:40.58   10             
 11 Iglehart, Caitlin            Whitman               18:47.40   11             
 12 Evans, Nelly                 Linfield              18:51.15   12             
 13 Greene, Kaitlin              Willamette            18:55.02   13             
 14 Innes, Corinne               Lewis & Clark         18:57.14   14             
 15 Gebert, Katherine            Pacific Lutheran      18:58.81   15             
 16 Campbell, Erin               Whitman               19:00.71   16             
 17 Newton-Mora, Melissa         Lewis & Clark         19:01.06   17             
 18 Parsons, Rebecca             UC Santa Cruz         19:04.71   18             
 19 Tamanaha, Amanda             Willamette            19:05.55   19             
 20 Bradbury, Molly              Puget Sound           19:06.14   20             
 21 Huisinga, Mollee             Whitman               19:10.66   21             
 22 Petersen, Mimi               UC Santa Cruz         19:10.72   22             
 23 Greider, Hannah              Linfield              19:12.04   23             
 24 Olsen, Suzy                  Pacific Lutheran      19:14.57   24             
 25 Lichten, Audrey              Linfield              19:16.10   25             
 26 Jensen, Kelly                Whitman               19:17.67   26             
 27 George, Gretchen             Linfield              19:19.17   27             
 28 Cruz, Gabi                   UC Santa Cruz         19:19.25   28             
 29 Pauly, Skye                  Whitman               19:24.04   29             
 30 Farley, Jennifer             Whitman               19:24.42                  
 31 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound           19:28.04   30             
 32 Leach, Laura                 Puget Sound           19:29.30   31             
 33 Flyte, Kathryn               Puget Sound           19:32.28   32             
 34 Keith, Katie                 Lewis & Clark         19:33.25   33             
 35 Leemans, Eline               Lewis & Clark         19:35.01   34             
 36 Brauer, Ali                  Lewis & Clark         19:35.96                  
 37 Heinselman, Susan            Lewis & Clark         19:36.31                  
 38 McCarty, Shannon             Whitman               19:38.24                  
 39 Venable, Sally               Willamette            19:38.35   35             
 40 McSweeney, Sarah             Willamette            19:40.73   36             
 41 Marinello, Annette           Willamette            19:42.39   37             
 42 Spencer, Elisabeth           Whitworth             19:44.21   38             
 43 Meyer, Jessica               UC Santa Cruz         19:46.69   39             
 44 Monahan, Cathy               Willamette            19:49.76                  
 45 Carlton, Lauren              UC Santa Cruz         19:52.50   40             
 46 Johnson, Erica               Pacific Lutheran      19:53.71   41             
 47 Arbaugh, Jennifer            Pacific Lutheran      19:54.07   42             
 48 Trowbridge, Madison          Linfield              19:54.66   43             
 49 Echsner, Sarah               Lewis & Clark         19:56.05                  
 50 Stenersen, Sara              Whitworth             20:05.41   44             
 51 Northcott, Celeste           Whitworth             20:06.36   45             
 52 Taylor, Caitlin              Whitworth             20:07.07   46             
 53 Malloy, Meghan               Whitman               20:09.55                  
 54 Mendelsohn, Lori             Whitman               20:11.03                  
 55 Geyer, Jaclyn                Whitworth             20:13.58   47             
 56 Pauly, Chelan                Whitman               20:14.86                  
 57 Gladhart, Allison            Whitworth             20:15.67                  
 58 Hann, Claire                 Linfield              20:17.09   48             
 59 Kuest, Erinn                 Pacific Lutheran      20:18.05   49             
 60 Nee, Emily                   UC Santa Cruz         20:18.76   50             
 61 Vistica, Eliza               Whitman               20:19.66                  
 62 Grissom, Brooke              Whitworth             20:19.69                  
 63 Ritter, Anya                 UC Santa Cruz         20:24.19   51             
 64 Niemann, Brooke              Linfield              20:28.43                  
 65 Rowland, Alyssa              Pacific Lutheran      20:32.15   52             
 66 Davis, Lauren                Whitman               20:32.68                  
 67 Cohen, Hannah                Lewis & Clark         20:36.58                  
 68 O'Rourke, Meghan             Linfield              20:41.50                  
 69 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound           20:50.90   53             
 70 Peaden, Brooke               Puget Sound           20:52.53   54             
 71 Kreifels, Emily              Linfield              20:52.93                  
 72 Devlin, Caitlin              UC Santa Cruz         20:54.34                  
 73 Lopez, Sarah                 Linfield              20:56.13                  
 74 Skinner, Katie               Linfield              20:59.37                  
 75 Schroeder, Laura             Lewis & Clark         21:00.07                  
 76 Contreras, Jennifer          UC Santa Cruz         21:04.07                  
 77 Young, Allison               Pacific Lutheran      21:07.53   55             
 78 De La Vergne, Maggie         Pacific Lutheran      21:10.72                  
 79 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound           21:12.47   56             
 80 Wright, Brianne              Whitworth             21:17.84                  
 81 Zegar, Emily                 Linfield              21:22.33                  
 82 Dowdy, Calli                 Linfield              21:27.89                  
 83 Estelle, Danielle            Whitworth             21:28.91                  
 84 Naegeli, Mariah              Linfield              21:28.98                  
 85 Clarke, Lily                 Lewis & Clark         21:29.26                  
 86 Vollmer, Treva               Puget Sound           21:51.45                  
 87 Ruwitch, Maggie              Willamette            22:04.15                  
 88 Larkin, Erin                 Puget Sound           22:07.98                  
 89 Cordes, Amanda               Linfield              22:17.22                  
 90 Pyl, Karlie                  Willamette            22:33.33                  
 91 Sarris, Tori                 Puget Sound           22:35.52                  
 92 Blankenship, Amanda          Whitworth             23:02.86                  
 93 Giesecke, Christa            Lewis & Clark         23:06.23                  
 94 Adamson, Helen               Linfield              23:07.53                  
 95 Schaffer, Kendra             Willamette            23:18.09                  
 96 Bawden, Glynis               Puget Sound           23:29.75                  
 97 Raefsky, Sophia              Puget Sound           23:38.17                  
 98 Seymour, Brenda              Puget Sound           24:27.73                  
 99 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound           24:33.26                  
100 McKinlay, Morgan             Puget Sound           26:04.31                  
                                                                                                                                                      
Team Scores                                   
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
========================================================================                                                        
   1 Lewis & Clark                40    1    2    6   14   17   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:32:30.17                                                    
         Average:    18:30.04                                                    
   2 Whitman                      61    3   10   11   16   21   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.77                                                    
         Average:    18:47.76                                                    
   3 Willamette                   76    4    5   13   19   35   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:34:22.07                                                    
         Average:    18:52.42                                                    
   4 Linfield                     95    8   12   23   25   27   43   48          
      Total Time:  1:35:17.32                                                    
         Average:    19:03.47                                                    
   5 Whitworth                   143    7    9   38   44   45   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:37:08.84                                                    
         Average:    19:25.77                                                    
   6 UC Santa Cruz               147   18   22   28   39   40   50   51          
      Total Time:  1:37:13.87                                                    
         Average:    19:26.78                                                    
   7 Puget Sound                 166   20   30   31   32   53   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:38:26.66                                                    
         Average:    19:41.34                                                    
   8 Pacific Lutheran            171   15   24   41   42   49   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:38:19.21                                                    
         Average:    19:39.85    


NAIA Results 5000 Run 
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================                                                             
  1 Manley, Ally                 Northwest Christian   17:36.72    1             
  2 Coffey, Karlee               Eastern Oregon        17:44.54    2             
  3 Petersen, Brittany           Northwest Christian   17:49.04    3             
  4 Paletta, Gina                Concordia (Ore.)      17:50.53    4             
  5 Fischetti, Nychele           Biola                 18:07.00    5             
  6 Matranga, Breelan            Point Loma            18:17.15    6             
  7 Gutmanis, Micha              British Columbia      18:21.47    7             
  8 Frantz, Seena                Southern Oregon       18:21.89    8             
  9 Bernard, Maria               British Columbia      18:22.07    9             
 10 Hescock, Stephanie           Northwest Christian   18:24.46   10             
 11 Marquardt, Jessica           Biola                 18:25.89   11             
 12 Reimer, Sarah                British Columbia      18:27.60   12             
 13 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (Ore.)      18:29.77   13             
 14 Amenyogbe, Nelly             British Columbia      18:33.56   14             
 15 Limage, Junia                Concordia (Ore.)      18:36.91   15             
 16 Regan, Jackie                British Columbia      18:36.97   16             
 17 Bush, Sophie                 Lewis-Clark           18:38.60   17             
 18 Stump, Rachel                Biola                 18:40.20   18             
 19 Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (Ore.)      18:40.72   19             
 20 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest Univ.       18:41.30   20             
 21 Carlson, Karissa             Evergreen State       18:41.64                  
 22 Sciarra, Alexandra           Biola                 18:47.15   21             
 23 Kinney, Ashley               Northwest Christian   18:47.26   22             
 24 Janzen, Chelsea              Biola                 18:47.72   23             
 25 Venner, Alexandra            British Columbia      18:49.87   24             
 26 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest Univ.       18:51.04   25             
 27 Szabo, Ashlee                Point Loma            18:53.56   26             
 28 Rudd, Alexandra              Southern Oregon       18:54.47   27             
 29 Bowman, Carissa              Biola                 18:58.33   28             
 30 Leighton, Chelsey            Lewis-Clark           18:59.15   29             
 31 Svendson-McLean, Emily       Northwest Christian   19:01.28   30             
 32 Rojas, Francis               Lewis-Clark           19:01.73   31             
 33 Farish, Catharine            British Columbia      19:04.59   32             
 34 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest Univ.       19:07.47   33             
 35 Lupescu, Rebecca             Southern Oregon       19:10.76   34             
 36 Schalich, Kasey              Biola                 19:13.98   35             
 37 de Fenoyl, Amelie            British Columbia      19:16.23                  
 38 Welling, Courtney            Corban                19:17.98   36             
 39 Studebaker, Rebekah          Simpson (Cal.)        19:18.87   37             
 40 Randall, Madison             Lewis-Clark           19:25.34   38             
 41 Johnson, Olivia              Corban                19:25.48   39             
 42 Hagy, Anne                   Southern Oregon       19:25.55   40             
 43 Delgado, Cristal             Eastern Oregon        19:27.51   41             
 44 Spearing, Elise              British Columbia      19:27.69                  
 45 Kerner, Jane                 Biola                 19:28.31                  
 46 Hansen, Laura                Eastern Oregon        19:29.13   42             
 47 Applegate, Mariah            Corban                19:29.73   43             
 48 Dillavou, Nicole             Lewis-Clark           19:29.94   44             
 49 Feddersen, Sarah             Point Loma            19:31.01   45             
 50 Shuel, Stephanie             Lewis-Clark           19:32.49   46             
 51 Massenburg, Bailey           Point Loma            19:37.46   47             
 52 Gori, Heidi                  Northwest Christian   19:37.58   48             
 53 Moore, Kimmy                 Eastern Oregon        19:37.90   49             
 54 Robinson, Mariah             British Columbia      19:38.37                  
 55 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Christian   19:40.22   50             
 56 Ball, Natalie                Concordia (Ore.)      19:42.04   51             
 57 Palmer, Amanda               Lewis-Clark           19:42.57   52             
 58 Rozario, Jessie              Southern Oregon       19:43.26   53             
 59 Estabrook, Rachael           Corban                19:44.23   54             
 60 Lopez, Ketty                 British Columbia      19:45.08                  
 61 McCormack, Jennifer          British Columbia      19:45.28                  
 62 Johnson, Julia               Northwest Univ.       19:46.60   55             
 63 Baldovino, Ashley            Oregon Tech           19:48.02                  
 64 Bath, Jessica                Oregon Tech           19:48.73                  
 65 Laine, Sarah                 Point Loma            19:51.17   56             
 66 Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest Univ.       19:53.95   57             
 67 Minor, Samantha              Lewis-Clark           19:54.93                  
 68 Bishop, Micaela              Southern Oregon       19:55.63   58             
 69 Erbacci, Gina                Point Loma            20:01.15   59             
 70 Zimmer, Lissa                British Columbia      20:01.70                  
 71 Duvenez, Allison             Northwest Christian   20:04.82                  
 72 Bird, Alaina                 Point Loma            20:05.72   60             
 73 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                20:05.75   61             
 74 Swanson, Riley               Northwest Christian   20:06.40                  
 75 Waugh, Katie                 Oregon Tech           20:06.51                  
 76 Cupp, Kristina               Concordia (Ore.)      20:07.33   62             
 77 Rigney, Savannah             Evergreen State       20:11.10                  
 78 Korpela, Kattarina           Southern Oregon       20:11.21   63             
 79 Thompson, Alix               British Columbia      20:15.39                  
 80 Peterson, Kathryn            Northwest Christian   20:17.35                  
 81 Young, Whitlee               Lewis-Clark           20:19.09                  
 82 Rapovy, Alyssa               Lewis-Clark           20:20.39                  
 83 Tillery, Carly               Biola                 20:22.11                  
 84 Roe, Christy                 Eastern Oregon        20:22.25   64             
 85 McCarthy, Madison            British Columbia      20:22.63                  
 86 Governor, Meagan             Northwest Univ.       20:25.80   65             
 87 Harris, Lindsey              Southern Oregon       20:26.34                  
 88 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacific        20:26.47   66             
 89 Olson, AnnieKate             Lewis-Clark           20:29.64                  
 90 Petersen, Delane             Southern Oregon       20:30.58                  
 91 Ozuna, Genieva               Point Loma            20:31.62                  
 92 Sheoships, Jacky             Eastern Oregon        20:31.72   67             
 93 Hutchins, Kathryn            British Columbia      20:31.85                  
 94 Groen, Rebekah               Simpson (Cal.)        20:32.64   68             
 95 Baldovino, Talissa           Eastern Oregon        20:34.30   69             
 96 Lethbridge, Samantha         Corban                20:36.81   70             
 97 Kenney, Clarissa             Biola                 20:39.68                  
 98 Fernandez, Anita             Northwest Christian   20:43.65                  
 99 Christensen, Kayla           Eastern Oregon        20:45.60                  
100 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban                20:53.89   71             
101 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacific        20:57.45   72             
102 Renie, Lauren                Oregon Tech           20:59.83                  
103 Renfro, Katelin              Warner Pacific        21:06.47   73             
104 Evans, Molly                 Northwest Univ.       21:11.47   74             
105 Ohana, Tatum                 Southern Oregon       21:12.14                  
106 Dooley, Hannah               Simpson (Cal.)        21:12.21   75             
107 Maus, Hannah                 Lewis-Clark           21:15.57                  
108 Childers, Kelsey             Corban                21:17.13                  
109 Childers, Emily              Corban                21:17.67                  
110 Lemon, Heidi                 Warner Pacific        21:24.73   76             
111 Dexter, Ellen                Concordia (Ore.)      21:30.22   77             
112 Cox, Becca                   Corban                21:48.53                  
113 Vinson, LaDawn               Lewis-Clark           21:51.48                  
114 Perkins, Mesha               Corban                21:55.73                  
115 McIntyre, Natalie            Arizona Christian     22:20.94   78             
116 Dewater, Hannah              Simpson (Cal.)        22:23.95   79             
117 Avalos, Andrea               Concordia (Ore.)      22:27.51                  
118 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacific        22:32.61   80             
119 Godfrey, Elizabeth           Arizona Christian     22:33.16   81             
120 Smith, Jocelynn              Corban                22:33.63                  
121 Renfro, Ashlie               Lewis-Clark           22:45.51                  
122 Vanderzee, Emma              Arizona Christian     22:49.39   82             
123 Lucas, Jessica               Point Loma            22:50.64                  
124 Barnes, Ashley               Lewis-Clark           23:01.99                  
125 Hope, Alyssa                 Simpson (Cal.)        23:06.14   83             
126 Afman, Angie                 Point Loma            23:12.32                  
127 Peterson, Britta             Evergreen State       23:13.94                  
128 Morehouse, Sydnee            Lewis-Clark           23:16.13                  
129 McKenzie, Mo                 Eastern Oregon        23:33.36                  
130 Murphy, Amy                  Arizona Christian     24:18.75   84             
131 Dominguez, Jeana             Warner Pacific        24:31.68   85             
132 Rederburg, Amelia            Simpson (Cal.)        24:42.94   86             
133 Schneider, Allison           Evergreen State       25:01.24                  
134 McInnis, Megan               Warner Pacific        25:23.81   87             
135 Coleman, Christina           Simpson (Cal.)        25:27.60   88             
136 McGlaughlin, Allison         Arizona Christian     25:51.83   89             
137 Martinez, Patricia           Northwest Christian   26:00.14                  

Team Scores                                   
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
========================================================================                                                         
   1 British Columbia             58    7    9   12   14   16   24   32          
      Total Time:  1:32:21.67                                                    
         Average:    18:28.34                                                    
   2 Northwest Christian          66    1    3   10   22   30   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:31:38.76                                                    
         Average:    18:19.76                                                    
   3 Biola                        78    5   11   18   21   23   28   35          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.96                                                    
         Average:    18:33.60                                                    
   4 Concordia (Ore.)            102    4   13   15   19   51   62   77          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.97                                                    
         Average:    18:40.00                                                    
   5 Lewis-Clark                 159   17   29   31   38   44   46   52          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.76                                                    
         Average:    19:06.96                                                    
   6 Southern Oregon             162    8   27   34   40   53   58   63          
      Total Time:  1:35:35.93                                                    
         Average:    19:07.19                                                    
   7 Point Loma                  180    6   26   45   47   56   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:36:10.35                                                    
         Average:    19:14.07                                                    
   8 Northwest University        190   20   25   33   55   57   65   74          
      Total Time:  1:36:20.36                                                    
         Average:    19:16.08                                                    
   9 Eastern Oregon              198    2   41   42   49   64   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.33                                                    
         Average:    19:20.27                                                    
  10 Corban                      233   36   39   43   54   61   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:38:03.17                                                    
         Average:    19:36.64                                                    
  11 Simpson (Cal.)              342   37   68   75   79   83   86   88          
      Total Time:  1:46:33.81                                                    
         Average:    21:18.77                                                    
  12 Warner Pacific              367   66   72   73   76   80   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:46:27.73                                                    
         Average:    21:17.55                                                    
  13 Arizona Christian           414   78   81   82   84   89                    
      Total Time:  1:57:54.07                                                    
         Average:    23:34.82
		 
		 
NWAACC Results 5000 Run
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================                                                            
  1 Elliott, Mikel               Spokane CC            18:23.26    1             
  2 Lawson, Teresa               Clackamas CC          18:28.88    2             
  3 Wagner, Lacey                Everett CC            18:36.18    3             
  4 Fleming, Susanna             Treasure Valley CC    18:37.48    4             
  5 Cordy, Kristina              Everett CC            18:53.20    5             
  6 Bywater, Cia                 Clackamas CC          18:58.53    6             
  7 Strong, Katie                Everett CC            19:18.10    7             
  8 Dezellem, Shayle             Spokane CC            19:18.68    8             
  9 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC           19:30.23    9             
 10 Fields, Alicia               Treasure Valley CC    19:36.90   10             
 11 Arrigoni, Catie              Everett CC            19:38.24   11             
 12 Hall, Veronica               Everett CC            19:47.87   12             
 13 Wade, Annie                  Treasure Valley CC    19:49.21   13             
 14 Jones, Stephanie             Spokane CC            19:53.56   14             
 15 McCabe, Megan                Everett CC            19:59.60   15             
 16 Gebhardt, Kate               Everett CC            20:06.44   16             
 17 Lotspeich, Irene             Everett CC            20:06.57                  
 18 Stevenson, Jenny             Clackamas CC          20:09.03   17             
 19 Olivo, Irene                 Treasure Valley CC    20:11.82   18             
 20 Friend, Danielle             Everett CC            20:22.48                  
 21 Sosa, Jennifer               Treasure Valley CC    20:29.79   19             
 22 Collmer, Christa             Mt. Hood CC           20:33.32   20             
 23 Clark, Quincie               Spokane CC            20:41.72   21             
 24 Lewis, Caitlyn               Clackamas CC          20:41.78   22             
 25 Grooms, Britnee              Everett CC            20:48.37                  
 26 Tina, Jennifer               Mt. Hood CC           20:51.30   23             
 27 Botsford, Rachel             Clackamas CC          21:07.11   24             
 28 Eldredge, Brenna             Everett CC            21:15.84                  
 29 Hardgrove, Jessika           Spokane CC            21:16.42   25             
 30 Schell, Morgan               SW Oregon CC          21:32.52                  
 31 Helm, Nicole                 Spokane CC            21:34.37   26             
 32 Maynard, Mackinlie           Spokane CC            21:40.58   27             
 33 Vicencio, Anahi              Everett CC            21:52.62                  
 34 Wren, Mackenzie              Everett CC            21:54.14                  
 35 Carbajal, Melissa            Treasure Valley CC    21:55.13   28             
 36 Pfaff, Holly                 SW Oregon CC          22:04.57                  
 37 Brainard, Alycia             SW Oregon CC          22:28.50                  
 38 Beseda, Andrea               Mt. Hood CC           22:29.18   29             
 39 Caballero, Nallely           Treasure Valley CC    22:57.55   30             
 40 Scully, Ashley               Everett CC            23:06.22                  
 41 Korta, Kalen                 Spokane CC            23:42.59                  
 42 Vuong, Phung                 Everett CC            23:46.57                  
 43 Scoles, Molly                Mt. Hood CC           23:50.60   31             
 44 Mouser, Shawna               SW Oregon CC          23:57.70                  
 45 Crumpler, Mariah             Mt. Hood CC           24:02.65   32             
 46 Buchanan, McAlister          Spokane CC            25:17.75                  
 47 Brokaw, Katie                Mt. Hood CC           25:17.84   33             
 48 Jimenez, Bianca              Mt. Hood CC           25:21.73                  

Team Scores                                   
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
========================================================================                                                          
   1 Everett CC                   38    3    5    7   11   12   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:36:13.59                                                    
         Average:    19:14.72                                                    
   2 Treasure Valley CC           64    4   10   13   18   19   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:38:45.20                                                    
         Average:    19:45.04                                                    
   3 Spokane CC                   69    1    8   14   21   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:39:33.64                                                    
         Average:    19:54.73                                                    
   4 Clackamas CC                 71    2    6   17   22   24                    
      Total Time:  1:39:25.33                                                    
         Average:    19:53.07                                                    
   5 Mt. Hood CC                 112    9   20   23   29   31   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:47:14.63                                                    
         Average:    21:26.93  
		 
		 
Club Results 5000 Run                                                            
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================  
  1 Knapp, Renee                 UO Running Club       18:03.46    1             
  2 Anderson-Gregg, Brianna      Spirit of Oregon      18:27.26                  
  3 McMahon, Emily               Spirit of Oregon      18:50.30                  
  4 Ward, Jessie                 Boise State TC        18:53.86    2             
  5 Alamillo, Michaela           UO Running Club       18:55.84    3             
  6 Rushing, Jaclyn              UO Running Club       19:35.11    4             
  7 Oda, Chelsea                 UO Running Club       19:50.97    5             
  8 Carlson, Jenna               Boise State TC        19:56.11    6             
  9 Axelbolt, Julia              UO Running Club       20:01.76    7             
 10 Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole      UO Running Club       20:11.00    8             
 11 von Kienast, Sydney          Boise State TC        20:18.06    9             
 12 Bayer, Elizabeth             UO Running Club       21:24.08   10             
 13 McCuaig, Stephanie           UO Running Club       21:33.11                  
 14 Eliot, Maggie                UO Running Club       21:33.22                  
 15 Shocklee, Jessie             Boise State TC        21:52.50   11             
 16 Capoccia, Susan              UO Running Club       22:04.55                  
 17 Stafford, Carrie             UO Running Club       22:09.53                  
 18 Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn       UO Running Club       22:56.45                  
 19 Coronado, Lynzi              Boise State TC        24:45.93   12             
                                                                                 
Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================                                                          
   1 UO Running Club              20    1    3    4    5    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:36:27.14                                                    
         Average:    19:17.43                                                    
   2 Boise State Track & Field    40    2    6    9   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:45:46.46                                                    
         Average:    21:09.30