Men's 8000 Meters (Cardinal)

 
TeamScore1234567
1University of Portland1612346812
2Boise State University111710161761  
3SF State University1295112540485086
4Seattle Pacific Universit20318264247707987
5Willamette University21015334456627375
6University of Puget Sound212193135596896116
7Northwest Nazarene Univer214143039518085112
8Whitworth University22129414353555767
9Creighton University252203252648497109
10Christopher Newport Unive283134563748889 
11George Fox University287213869788199105
12Colorado College2912228499498100106
13Central Washington302363760769395124
14Univ. of California Santa3022334728390101117
15Linfield College380465458107115119121
16Point Loma Nazarene Unive386246682103111113128
17Portland State University421277192104127129 
18Augsburg College4519102108110122125126
19Whitman College465657791114118120123

PlaceNameTeamTimeScore
1Malde, Lars ErikUniversity of Portland24:29.081
2Gorecki, JoshUniversity of Portland24:39.422
3McDonald, CharlieUniversity of Portland24:46.913
4Wells, CodyUniversity of Portland24:47.574
5Assefa, BrukSF State University25:05.415
6Kersh, StephenUniversity of Portland25:05.916
7Wiles, ZachBoise State University25:10.107
8Barton, CodyUniversity of Portland25:18.188
9Tesema, MichealeAugsburg College25:20.889
10Byrd, RyanBoise State University25:21.7910
11Woods, RyanSF State University25:24.1211
12Whan, ConnorUniversity of Portland25:26.4812
13Gamache, RaymondChristopher Newport Unive25:27.8913
14Baggenstos, JesseNorthwest Nazarene Univer25:29.0214
15Bennett, ParkerWillamette University25:30.2315
16Lobb, NickBoise State University25:31.6616
17Robinson, JohnBoise State University25:38.2917
18Harrison, WilliamSeattle Pacific Universit25:40.5818
19Klein, MattUniversity of Puget Sound25:41.1819
20Kenyon, GarrettCreighton University25:42.2120
21Pia, JosephGeorge Fox University25:46.6521
22Hall, NickColorado College25:47.5322
23Borg, ChrisUniversity of Portland25:56.29 
24Hoyt, TylerUniv. of California Santa25:58.7823
25Russell, KylePoint Loma Nazarene Unive26:00.8424
26Smith, LoganSF State University26:02.4225
27Baker, AJSeattle Pacific Universit26:03.4526
28Seibert, NeilPortland State University26:03.9127
29Marinelli, MaxColorado College26:05.7628
30Berry, ColtonWhitworth University26:07.2829
31Gordon, MichaelNorthwest Nazarene Univer26:08.6530
32Santillan, DavidUniversity of Puget Sound26:08.8431
33Hitt, MikeCreighton University26:09.4032
34Castillo, YonnyWillamette University26:09.5733
35Strnad, EddieUniv. of California Santa26:10.2334
36Michaels, GabrielUniversity of Puget Sound26:10.6235
37Wojtech, JohnCentral Washington26:11.0636
38Thompson, RyanCentral Washington26:13.8437
39Dreibelbis, KyleGeorge Fox University26:16.2138
40Rankin, MattNorthwest Nazarene Univer26:16.4039
41Chio, RyanSF State University26:16.8740
42Hill, TimothyWhitworth University26:17.7941
43Pierson, SethSeattle Pacific Universit26:17.8442
44Edwards, MatthewWhitworth University26:19.4143
45Conrad, NathanWillamette University26:20.0944
46Zook, AaronChristopher Newport Unive26:20.1145
47Howell, CalvinLinfield College26:20.2646
48Wolfe, JordanSeattle Pacific Universit26:21.4047
49Deniston, TylerSF State University26:21.5948
50Frank, GrahamColorado College26:22.6349
51Urista, DavidSF State University26:22.8150
52Fleenor, KalebNorthwest Nazarene Univer26:25.2251
53Prescott, DrewCreighton University26:26.0852
54Ryder, AndrewWhitworth University26:26.9353
55Gladow, JosephLinfield College26:27.3554
56MacMurray, ChristopherWhitworth University26:28.3455
57Kingstad, KitWillamette University26:30.1056
58Steele, TaylorWhitworth University26:34.3357
59Moncada, FrankieLinfield College26:34.8158
60Seekatz, JoshuaUniversity of Puget Sound26:34.9159
61Eidsmoe, RyanCentral Washington26:35.4660
62Geiger, ShaneUniversity of Portland26:37.46 
63Claflin, MikeBoise State University26:39.5061
64Shafi, JacobWillamette University26:40.1562
65Showalter, JoshuaChristopher Newport Unive26:40.5663
66Raimondi, SteveCreighton University26:40.9064
67Mesojednik, TaylorWhitman College26:42.0465
68Poorboy, DylanPoint Loma Nazarene Unive26:43.4666
69Dudley, TrentWhitworth University26:43.6167
70Bigelow, JustinUniversity of Puget Sound26:43.7568
71Tarbell, KodyGeorge Fox University26:45.4869
72Bertrand, BrettSeattle Pacific Universit26:46.4070
73Talik, JonathanPortland State University26:46.7471
74Ruiz, JamesUniv. of California Santa26:49.9072
75Swanson, DanielWillamette University26:53.7273
76Lewin, DonovanChristopher Newport Unive26:55.4374
77Mow, BenWillamette University26:55.8975
78Minor, NathanCentral Washington26:57.5876
79Mayo, JoeWhitman College27:00.4377
80Quinn, BryantGeorge Fox University27:04.2178
81Beeler, BenWillamette University27:04.22 
82Horton, AlexSeattle Pacific Universit27:04.8579
83Ngeno, BenardNorthwest Nazarene Univer27:05.8180
84Niemi, ConnorGeorge Fox University27:06.9881
85Wilson, TylerPoint Loma Nazarene Unive27:08.4482
86Carmichael, TheronUniv. of California Santa27:09.3183
87Shimp, TomCreighton University27:11.1784
88Capell, CurtisNorthwest Nazarene Univer27:13.0985
89Trejo, BrianSF State University27:13.3686
90Alcantara, RyanSeattle Pacific Universit27:13.6187
91Rodriguez, ErnestoSF State University27:14.79 
92Hoy, MichaelChristopher Newport Unive27:15.3688
93Acosta, StevenWhitworth University27:16.73 
94Austin, DanielChristopher Newport Unive27:17.0589
95Kreisman, DaneUniv. of California Santa27:18.4090
96Rand, CoryWhitman College27:20.8791
97Taylor, TavishSeattle Pacific Universit27:21.69 
98Schwartz, JakePortland State University27:22.5492
99Spencer, NickCentral Washington27:26.5793
100Edelman, AdamColorado College27:27.6594
101Javier, KalebCentral Washington27:30.2695
102Derrah, NickSeattle Pacific Universit27:34.75 
103Higa, JustinUniversity of Puget Sound27:36.2596
104Nguyen, TinCreighton University27:37.1997
105Richmond, WillColorado College27:37.8098
106Tate, MicahGeorge Fox University27:37.8299
107Hampson, TuckerColorado College27:38.16100
108Comer, BrianSeattle Pacific Universit27:38.78 
109Cahill, JamesUniv. of California Santa27:38.88101
110Hoffman, LukeWhitworth University27:40.56 
111Byrnes, BrianAugsburg College27:41.05102
112Oliver-Mallory, TristanPoint Loma Nazarene Unive27:41.82103
113Zemtsov, MaxPortland State University27:43.19104
114Craddock, MaxWillamette University27:44.43 
115Molstad, AaronGeorge Fox University27:44.70105
116Soudani, ConnorWhitworth University27:47.25 
117Vierra, AndrewColorado College27:47.29106
118Carrasco, CalebWhitworth University27:48.72 
119Hight, JasonLinfield College27:50.69107
120Nur, AhmedAugsburg College27:51.05108
121Diaz, DannyCreighton University27:51.20109
122Lindley, QuinnWillamette University27:57.80 
123Iverson, LukeAugsburg College27:58.00110
124Roth, JacobPoint Loma Nazarene Unive28:04.00111
125Webb, JustinNorthwest Nazarene Univer28:04.34112
126Norden, TylerPoint Loma Nazarene Unive28:11.39113
127Corwin, SpencerWhitman College28:12.96114
128Rothman, JacobColorado College28:13.87 
129Morrell, AustinGeorge Fox University28:14.45 
130Lemerande, BrandonLinfield College28:16.59115
131Carilli, SamUniversity of Puget Sound28:17.58116
132Morales, JoseUniv. of California Santa28:18.13117
133Garrett, CarlWhitman College28:18.83118
134Linnerooth, ChadLinfield College28:20.25119
135Porter, AlexWhitman College28:24.75120
136Mangan, AlexLinfield College28:27.64121
137Lull, AlexGeorge Fox University28:30.93 
138Richards, ZachAugsburg College28:31.14122
139Hollander, JacobNorthwest Nazarene Univer28:31.44 
140Matthies, HunterWillamette University28:34.32 
141Griggs, WhitneyWhitman College28:36.13123
142Lundgren, IanLinfield College28:41.41 
143Power, NathanCentral Washington28:43.10124
144Decker, ShelbyWillamette University28:44.21 
145Nodine, MattCentral Washington28:46.24 
146Calavan, MikeGeorge Fox University28:47.29 
147Rue, NateAugsburg College28:48.57125
148Martino, FlintLinfield College28:55.01 
149Holdman, GregWhitman College28:57.67 
150Maxwell, LesterLinfield College28:59.62 
151Merioles, JoshNorthwest Nazarene Univer29:00.21 
152Sanchez, EricAugsburg College29:00.55126
153Fahy, RobinLinfield College29:07.75 
154Crisofulli, TonyPortland State University29:12.85127
155Larson, JahnathonGeorge Fox University29:13.73 
156Honold, JeremyWhitworth University29:21.64 
157Groff, SpencerPoint Loma Nazarene Unive29:24.02128
158Soto, BryanUniversity of Puget Sound29:37.78 
159Nelson, TaylorWhitman College29:40.49 
160Whiting, JohnWhitman College29:54.59 
161Raftrey, BrianWhitman College29:54.83 
162Gabel, MattWhitman College29:56.26 
163Platt, JoshPortland State University30:04.16129
164Domonoske, ColinWhitman College30:08.58 
165Milander, MaxLinfield College31:20.80 
166Anthony, JasonWhitman College32:01.63 
167Drake, JordanLinfield College32:33.45 
168Church, JasonLinfield College32:39.00 
169Zukin, DylanWhitman College32:50.85 
170Lester, BrennanLinfield College32:52.23 

Men's 8000 Meters (Gold)

TeamScore1234567
1University of British Col915111223404445
2Concordia University9136732436795
3Lewis-Clark State1101819216174105
4Univ. of Oregon Running C132493337496064
5Eastern Oregon University14622242735385769
6Everett Community College14610142930637183
7Linfield Alumni19322834567397 
8Spokane Community College241424748505498119
9Southern Oregon Universit245394151555979111
10Oregon Institute of Techn27113154680117122124
11Northwest Christian Unive27820316577858694
12Vanguard University2821836627690129 
13Arizona Christian2971752538293104 
14Clackamas Community Colle38225668996106112114
15William Jessup University457588491108116125126
16Great Falls University4691670103137143  
17Treasure Valley Community472758799101110115123
18Warner Pacific College4757281102107113121 
19Corban University5137888100120127128135
20Simpson University52826109130131132141142
21Northwest University5906892139145146  
22SW Oregon Community Colle659118133134136138140144

PlaceNameTeamTimeScore
1clowes, matthewUnattached24:09.43 
2rocereto, justinUnattached24:41.68 
3Marks, DaveLewis-Clark State24:46.051
4Mitchell, GregoryLinfield Alumni24:50.922
5Gonzalez, SergioConcordia University24:53.873
6Campbell, CaseyUniv. of Oregon Running C24:55.974
7Castillo, LeoUnattached25:00.87 
8Hay, GriffinUnattached25:00.91 
9Huebsch, TimUniversity of British Col25:07.765
10Foubert, BenConcordia University25:12.156
11Kirkov, RomanConcordia University25:15.097
12Atkin, SamLewis-Clark State25:15.428
13Dillard, AlexUnattached25:15.83 
14McLauchlan, RobertUniv. of Oregon Running C25:17.259
15Campbell, AaronEverett Community College25:18.8310
16Smith, TimUniversity of British Col25:23.4811
17Chester, SeanUnattached25:26.10 
18Shakalia, KarimUnattached25:26.94 
19Williams, JackUniversity of British Col25:27.8612
20Pelarde, JeffOregon Institute of Techn25:27.8813
21Rubio, HabtamuEverett Community College25:28.8414
22Franta, DustinUnattached25:29.06 
23Minor, ScottOregon Institute of Techn25:30.5815
24Gutierriz, RicoGreat Falls University25:30.8916
25Swigert, BrooksArizona Christian25:30.9817
26Barela, CameronVanguard University25:32.0118
27Randall, HaydenLewis-Clark State25:32.2219
28Lopez, NickNorthwest Christian Unive25:32.3520
29Hunt, TheoUnattached25:34.57 
30McLaughlin, PauricLewis-Clark State25:34.8721
31Coxen, KodyEastern Oregon University25:36.3522
32Cliff, WillUniversity of British Col25:36.7523
33Shriver, KodyEastern Oregon University25:38.7924
34Sultessa, BadaneClackamas Community Colle25:40.9525
35Moore, TonySimpson University25:41.8126
36Booth, RyanEastern Oregon University25:42.3727
37Pinske, ScottLinfield Alumni25:42.9928
38Antush, MaximilianEverett Community College25:48.1129
39Starr, NateEverett Community College25:48.4530
40Green, CrosbyNorthwest Christian Unive25:48.6431
41Landstrom, AndrewConcordia University25:55.2632
42Bailey, MattUniv. of Oregon Running C25:56.9033
43McIsaac, ChrisLinfield Alumni25:57.4534
44Updike, IsaacEastern Oregon University25:59.8035
45Dutchover, TylerVanguard University26:02.7936
46Forsee, BenUnattached26:03.12 
47Reynolds, FrancisUnattached26:03.28 
48Johnson, HunterUnattached26:03.49 
49McKay, DavidUniv. of Oregon Running C26:04.6637
50Bejar, MatthewUnattached26:05.26 
51Benson, DougUnattached26:05.45 
52Roelle, HansEastern Oregon University26:06.3238
53Carter, CodySouthern Oregon Universit26:08.1139
54Bruchet, LucUniversity of British Col26:08.7940
55Gonzales, TimothySouthern Oregon Universit26:09.5841
56Choate, MorganSpokane Community College26:10.3542
57Adrian, TaylorConcordia University26:10.6443
58Slade, DavidUniversity of British Col26:11.3844
59Galea, MattUniversity of British Col26:12.0645
60Garlitz, KirbyOregon Institute of Techn26:13.8246
61Brenton, AaronSpokane Community College26:14.6447
62Hombel, JakeSpokane Community College26:14.9648
63Sather, JeffUniv. of Oregon Running C26:15.4649
64Spencer, RudySpokane Community College26:15.5150
65Boyd-Helm, ZachSouthern Oregon Universit26:16.4251
66Marshall, KyleArizona Christian26:18.2352
67Bates, ChrisArizona Christian26:18.9253
68Issa, DanielSpokane Community College26:19.5454
69Holstrom, AndrewUnattached26:20.64 
70Bourgeois, MichaelUniversity of British Col26:21.64 
71Paulk, DylanSouthern Oregon Universit26:21.8055
72Davis, TylerLinfield Alumni26:21.8256
73Hernandez, CarlosEastern Oregon University26:23.0957
74Villarreal, AnthonyWilliam Jessup University26:23.4658
75Ghelfi, EricSouthern Oregon Universit26:24.4059
76Garcia, ConnerUniv. of Oregon Running C26:25.4360
77Crevelt, DylanLewis-Clark State26:26.4661
78Okabe, DanielVanguard University26:26.8662
79Speiker, ZackEverett Community College26:27.0763
80Garcia, DavidUnattached26:27.46 
81Jones, RyanUniv. of Oregon Running C26:28.2664
82Romney, SamUnattached26:28.81 
83Borg, NicholasUnattached26:30.80 
84Tyler, HunterNorthwest Christian Unive26:31.0165
85Armstrong, BeauUniv. of Oregon Running C26:31.75 
86Obeso, JonClackamas Community Colle26:32.8466
87O'Hollearn, SeanUnattached26:33.47 
88Santillan, JonatanConcordia University26:34.1067
89Porter, MattNorthwest University26:35.5368
90Lougee, SethEastern Oregon University26:36.9269
91Rothenberger, LucasUnattached26:38.87 
92Hornung, AndrewGreat Falls University26:40.1670
93Tekle, AbielEverett Community College26:41.0771
94White-Duong, HanWarner Pacific College26:41.6272
95Anderson, ArianLinfield Alumni26:43.0173
96Smith, ConorLewis-Clark State26:43.2774
97Seely, ZachEastern Oregon University26:44.42 
98Horner, HoustonTreasure Valley Community26:44.6675
99Barr, AustinVanguard University26:44.6876
100Bruchet, JakeUniversity of British Col26:45.13 
101Angeli, AlekNorthwest Christian Unive26:46.5877
102Gordon, JoshUniv. of Oregon Running C26:46.97 
102Rajala, DevinUnattached26:46.97 
104Bowdoin, JacobCorban University26:47.8278
105Pillow, TimothyUniv. of Oregon Running C26:48.16 
106Heinz, JonathanUniversity of British Col26:48.39 
107Jorgensen, KevinSouthern Oregon Universit26:48.6679
108Hull, JamesOregon Institute of Techn26:49.4580
109Fleishman, KevinWarner Pacific College26:49.8181
110Shisler, MarcusArizona Christian26:54.5182
111Ferguson, JustinUniv. of Oregon Running C26:58.42 
112Lawrence, NicEverett Community College26:58.4383
113Basuini, MichaelWilliam Jessup University27:00.3984
114Kraal, TaylorNorthwest Christian Unive27:00.6085
115Walker, AndreNorthwest Christian Unive27:05.0186
116Maag, RyanTreasure Valley Community27:07.8687
117Mitchell, ReidUniversity of British Col27:09.38 
118Titus, GusEastern Oregon University27:09.87 
119Holden, JustinCorban University27:09.8888
120Medgin, MarkClackamas Community Colle27:10.5189
121Garcia, MarkEverett Community College27:11.53 
122Meister, CalebVanguard University27:11.6690
123Mugrage, KrisEverett Community College27:11.67 
124Burchett, BenWilliam Jessup University27:12.3091
125Yoke, JustinUnattached27:13.33 
126Baker-Robinson, WilliamUnattached27:14.58 
127Ferguson, JonathanNorthwest University27:15.1692
128Johnson, BenArizona Christian27:16.0193
129Bellamy, MichaelNorthwest Christian Unive27:16.0994
130Hernandez, RamonEastern Oregon University27:16.87 
131Breckenridge, ChrisUnattached27:18.39 
132Johnston, AlanConcordia University27:18.8695
133Gil-Juarez, TonyClackamas Community Colle27:19.4096
134Weinbender, EricLinfield Alumni27:20.1597
135Lewis, JuddSpokane Community College27:21.4198
136Muvange, EgideTreasure Valley Community27:23.6199
137Brown, DavidCorban University27:25.80100
138Martinez, AlexEastern Oregon University27:25.87 
139Craig, CoreyTreasure Valley Community27:30.26101
140Brown, RyanWarner Pacific College27:31.71102
141Flores, MiguelGreat Falls University27:32.44103
142Wilson, NickConcordia University27:35.33 
143Auer, MattUniv. of Oregon Running C27:37.94 
144Sebastiani, PhillipEastern Oregon University27:38.85 
145Hoskinson, DavidArizona Christian27:42.20104
146Wimpenny, JacobLewis-Clark State27:44.31105
147Hibbs, ZachClackamas Community Colle27:45.99106
148Butler, CamUnattached27:47.06 
149Bill, SimonUniversity of British Col27:48.32 
150Beard, MitchEverett Community College27:48.56 
151Robertson, RobertWarner Pacific College27:48.62107
152Cummings, DavidWilliam Jessup University27:49.52108
153Mosch, ChrisUniv. of Oregon Running C27:50.18 
154McAtee, ThomasSimpson University27:53.01109
155DelHoyo, JavierTreasure Valley Community27:55.36110
156Stice, PeterSouthern Oregon Universit27:55.72111
157Ishenin, VladMt. Hood Community Colleg27:55.87 
158Peila, AustinClackamas Community Colle27:56.01112
159Meeker, ChristopherWarner Pacific College27:57.43113
160Keim, AndyLewis-Clark State27:58.72 
161Stash, ChrisClackamas Community Colle27:58.83114
162Bussing, ChaseSouthern Oregon Universit27:59.61 
163Baxter, CodyTreasure Valley Community28:01.44115
164Young, PaulUnattached28:02.55 
165Geiter, NathanMt. Hood Community Colleg28:05.08 
166Edward, CalvinEastern Oregon University28:05.55 
167Jones, AaronEvergreen State College28:05.90 
168Seymour, AlexMt. Hood Community Colleg28:08.12 
169Smith, WayneWilliam Jessup University28:10.24116
170Jakubauskas, JustinSouthern Oregon Universit28:11.05 
171Castillo, SalomeEastern Oregon University28:12.28 
172Espinosa, RamiroOregon Institute of Techn28:12.46117
173Chase, RusselSW Oregon Community Colle28:13.01118
174Knapp, DonnyUnattached28:15.19 
175Pierson, NickLewis-Clark State28:16.96 
176McDonald, JakeUnattached28:17.77 
177Mahnesmith, JasonNorthwest Christian Unive28:22.04 
178Siler, CameronTrinity Lutheran College28:23.91 
179Goble, MichaelSpokane Community College28:27.26119
180Shindler, NicholasUnattached28:29.12 
181Trimble, JohnCorban University28:30.91120
182Benson, MorganWarner Pacific College28:33.65121
183Blanco, MatOregon Institute of Techn28:36.71122
184Howe, NickEverett Community College28:38.89 
185Nunziato, MichaelUniv. of Oregon Running C28:41.34 
186Wentz, TylerTreasure Valley Community28:42.98123
187Hammond, ZachNorthwest Christian Unive28:44.49 
188Donley, ConnerSouthern Oregon Universit28:46.70 
189Shirey, NathanOregon Institute of Techn28:47.71124
190Wichmann, ChristianWilliam Jessup University28:48.01125
191Wilson, RyanUnattached28:51.34 
192Jahn, CorbynOregon Institute of Techn28:52.17 
193Grimes, JordanClackamas Community Colle28:53.95 
194Byram, LloydTrinity Lutheran College28:54.72 
195Nunes, BentleyWilliam Jessup University28:56.03126
196Torres-Sanchez, GuillermoNorthwest Christian Unive28:57.70 
197Anderson, TrevorTreasure Valley Community29:04.87 
198Delgado, JuanUnattached29:07.30 
199Brazil, MicahCorban University29:10.69127
200Messman, AlecEvergreen State College29:13.99 
201Baggenstos, SamCorban University29:15.51128
202Moellering, LeviVanguard University29:17.69129
203Stark, TravisSpokane Community College29:19.24 
204Johnson, PatrickWilliam Jessup University29:20.90 
205Doyle, JohnClackamas Community Colle29:21.70 
206Assink, JakeEverett Community College29:27.18 
207Davis, GeraldOregon Institute of Techn29:28.47 
208Marshall, NateSimpson University29:36.57130
209Gonzales, MichaelNorthwest Christian Unive29:52.72 
210Mueller, BobbyUnattached30:05.27 
211Arkins, BradSimpson University30:08.11131
212Guerrero, RyanSimpson University30:09.31132
213Yakes, KennySW Oregon Community Colle30:09.60133
214Gabaldon, MarcusSW Oregon Community Colle30:10.31134
215Young, CobyTreasure Valley Community30:12.06 
216McGehee, ChrisCorban University30:14.97135
217Hoglund, BrianMt. Hood Community Colleg30:22.52 
218Crompton, SeanOregon Institute of Techn30:23.43 
219King, TylerTreasure Valley Community30:23.69 
220Stoddard, ZackUnattached30:30.52 
221Mc Donald, CodySW Oregon Community Colle30:39.09136
222Berget, DylanGreat Falls University30:40.52137
223Tripp, BradleySW Oregon Community Colle30:41.60138
224Jones, LesEvergreen State College30:53.69 
225Schmalz, BenNorthwest University30:59.54139
226Nelson, JamesTrinity Lutheran College31:07.75 
227Love, NathanUnattached31:10.65 
228Shimamoto, ConnerUniv. of Oregon Running C31:21.31 
229Nizer, TylerClackamas Community Colle31:25.13 
230Michael, MichaelSW Oregon Community Colle31:29.11140
231Weekes, KaleTreasure Valley Community31:30.00 
232Swanson, NathanCorban University31:39.16 
233Bonica, AndrewUnattached31:44.46 
234Holladay, LucasUniv. of Oregon Running C31:49.56 
235Eyman, MattSimpson University32:12.84141
236Martin, KevinSimpson University32:13.78142
237Austring, JoshuaCorban University32:39.00 
238Cisneros, MarcosTreasure Valley Community32:55.13 
239Slater, KristianGreat Falls University32:56.05143
240Hawley, DrewEvergreen State College33:03.47 
241Railing, JordanCorban University33:10.75 
242Thomas, KyleSW Oregon Community Colle33:30.13144
243Guerra, BrandonTreasure Valley Community33:33.31 
244Wardwell, BryanOregon Institute of Techn34:12.96 
245cooper, GusTreasure Valley Community34:30.13 
246Flattery, EthanNorthwest University35:05.02145
247Koch, ChrisSW Oregon Community Colle36:03.92 
248Kartak, CameronNorthwest University36:21.88146
249McLaughlin, BlakeTreasure Valley Community36:51.97 
250Park, GeorgeSimpson University38:41.13 
251Martin, RossSimpson University39:01.83 
252Kirkland, ZachUnattached43:04.16 
253Vera, OmarTrinity Lutheran College43:22.18 

Women's 5000 Meters (Cardinal)

TeamScore1234567
1Oregon State University28236891417
2Boise State University964121623414445
3University of Portland176222428346875103
4Portland State University189111375486123126
5Seattle Pacific Universit1921525385163107120
6Willamette University2107425253566490
7Linfield College248353649587087108
8Northwest Nazarene Univer2632139557177127135
9Whitworth University27119204882102106114
10Creighton University28310405766110116121
11Christopher Newport Unive289275062747694129
12Colorado College2913033468597124130
13Central Washington29318264798104109113
14Whitman College295294359739196117
15Univ. of California Santa327133160111112131133
16Point Loma Nazarene Unive373327281939599100
17SF State University400617884888992105
18Augsburg College41656769137138139140
19George Fox University461657980118119132136
20University of Puget Sound54683101115122125128134

PlaceNameTeamTimeScore
1Rozcicha, AmberPortland State University17:46.701
2Martinez, SandraOregon State University18:04.702
3Schaer, KelsiOregon State University18:16.973
4Perrone, BreannaBoise State University18:18.854
5Rice, LaurenAugsburg College18:19.515
6Kelly, KiraOregon State University18:19.796
7Freeby, MichaelaWillamette University18:22.107
8Gomez, KinseyOregon State University18:22.848
9Nowlin, TaylorOregon State University18:23.459
10Sawle, CourtneyCreighton University18:24.3810
11Dean, SarahPortland State University18:26.1311
12Gregoire, HayleyBoise State University18:26.8212
13Borchard, EvieUniv. of California Santa18:27.6813
14de Voir, SabrahOregon State University18:30.0214
15Morris, KatieSeattle Pacific Universit18:31.9715
16Morrill, RiciBoise State University18:32.5216
17Demaree, AdrienneOregon State University18:40.7217
18Anderson, MorganOregon State University18:40.82 
19Kreft, KelseyCentral Washington18:44.8518
20Hunt, HaleyOregon State University18:46.32 
21Anderson, ChristinaWhitworth University18:49.1019
22Spencer, ElisabethWhitworth University18:50.5420
23Evans, NatalieNorthwest Nazarene Univer18:51.4021
24Witczak, MarciUniversity of Portland18:52.7922
25Preciado, AnnaBoise State University18:53.9423
26Dettmann, AndreaUniversity of Portland18:54.9624
27Zeidler, RobynSeattle Pacific Universit18:55.4825
28Morgan, ConnieCentral Washington18:56.5426
29Cromwell, LydiaChristopher Newport Unive18:57.9227
30Kelly, SlaineUniversity of Portland18:58.1928
31Gilbert, EmilieWhitman College18:60.0029
32Morrow, ErinColorado College19:00.5230
33Meyer, JessicaUniv. of California Santa19:00.7431
34Matranga, BreelanPoint Loma Nazarene Unive19:00.9432
35Peng, JamieColorado College19:02.5933
36Zellerhoff, ToriUniversity of Portland19:03.1134
37Niemann, BrookeLinfield College19:04.0935
38Greider, HannahLinfield College19:04.3736
39London, LaceyOregon State University19:04.38 
40Robinson, RaelynOregon State University19:04.82 
41Mitchell, ValeriePortland State University19:07.0237
42Decker, LynelleSeattle Pacific Universit19:07.3038
43Pitman, WhitneyOregon State University19:08.02 
44Powell, JordanNorthwest Nazarene Univer19:09.1339
45Peterson, EmilyCreighton University19:09.1840
46Carlson, JennaBoise State University19:09.6241
47Marinello, AnnieWillamette University19:09.8042
48Campbell, ErinWhitman College19:11.2443
49Gomez, SamanthaBoise State University19:11.9844
50Strodel, CaraBoise State University19:12.0245
51Brown, KristaColorado College19:12.3646
52Eggleston, DaniCentral Washington19:12.6547
53Roiko, KellynWhitworth University19:13.0148
54Seeley, MimiLinfield College19:13.1949
55Tabackman, AlexaChristopher Newport Unive19:14.1850
56Johnson, JasmineSeattle Pacific Universit19:15.3151
57Farnan, JulietWillamette University19:15.8152
58Mahoney, ShannonOregon State University19:17.14 
59Edwards, TheresaWillamette University19:17.8453
60Castillo, BrandyPortland State University19:18.4454
61Bradshaw, HaileyNorthwest Nazarene Univer19:18.7555
62Gildehaus, StevieWillamette University19:19.4656
63Mauser, EmilyCreighton University19:19.5657
64Noe, SiennaLinfield College19:19.6758
65Gilbert, KatriWhitman College19:21.2759
66West, JamieUniv. of California Santa19:24.7060
67Moultrie, BrookeSF State University19:25.3161
68Bumiller, KarenChristopher Newport Unive19:25.7962
69Patti, AnnaSeattle Pacific Universit19:25.9363
70Tamanaha, AmandaWillamette University19:26.3264
71Hochstetler, CourtneyGeorge Fox University19:26.6865
72Wilderson, MeaganCreighton University19:27.6366
73Klecker, MaryAugsburg College19:29.1767
74Vanderwilde, CalliUniversity of Portland19:29.6568
75Roberge, KaylaAugsburg College19:30.3669
76Lichten, AudreyLinfield College19:30.8370
77Gourley, JaydnNorthwest Nazarene Univer19:31.5071
78Stevens, HannahPoint Loma Nazarene Unive19:32.8872
79McCarty, ShannonWhitman College19:33.0273
80Cox, LataneOregon State University19:33.50 
81Eaton, ElizaChristopher Newport Unive19:33.6674
82Shafer, LilyUniversity of Portland19:35.9875
83Rolaf, ErinChristopher Newport Unive19:36.6576
84Sharpe, HilaryOregon State University19:36.71 
85Holland, RebeccaNorthwest Nazarene Univer19:37.0077
86Ragas, LindseySF State University19:37.9378
87Prentice, KelseyGeorge Fox University19:38.1379
88Nolte, BrookeGeorge Fox University19:39.3980
89Poplawski, AlisaPoint Loma Nazarene Unive19:40.4381
90Northcott, CelesteWhitworth University19:41.3082
91Keith, CarrieUniversity of Puget Sound19:41.7683
92Diaz, MoniqueSF State University19:42.7384
93Steinsiek, NikkiColorado College19:42.8985
94Castillo, BrittanyPortland State University19:43.7286
95Skinner, KatieLinfield College19:44.6087
96Belk, KaylieSF State University19:45.8888
97Parks, BeckySF State University19:47.1089
98Ostrander, TaylorWillamette University19:47.6490
99Mendelsohn, LoriWhitman College19:48.2691
100Till, AlishaWillamette University19:49.81 
101Trujillo, AliciaSF State University19:51.1792
102Swendener, BrianaPoint Loma Nazarene Unive19:51.8393
103Rizor, MelissaChristopher Newport Unive19:52.5994
104Bradley, SusannaPoint Loma Nazarene Unive19:54.9895
105Williams, EmilyWhitman College19:55.4196
106Wang, MaryColorado College19:55.4697
107Rogers, MeganCentral Washington19:56.0898
108Matsen, AshleyPoint Loma Nazarene Unive19:56.2299
109Rudi, SallyPoint Loma Nazarene Unive19:57.30100
110Brandt, CaitlinPoint Loma Nazarene Unive19:57.64 
111Leach, LauraUniversity of Puget Sound19:59.61101
112Scott, ElizabethWhitworth University20:01.88102
113Van Nes, RachelUniversity of Portland20:02.74103
114Chinchar, ErinCentral Washington20:03.81104
115Choi, SueSF State University20:03.86105
116Geyer, JaclynWhitworth University20:04.59106
117Becker, JosephineSeattle Pacific Universit20:04.65107
118Miller, AnnaliseUniversity of Portland20:04.75 
119Boroughs, JillLinfield College20:05.01108
120Barton, BrianaCentral Washington20:05.49109
121Johnson, JessCreighton University20:05.55110
122Contreras, JenniferUniv. of California Santa20:06.14111
123Petersen, MimiUniv. of California Santa20:07.00112
124Barnes, CamillaSF State University20:07.31 
125Enright, LindsaySF State University20:09.01 
126Bird, AlainaPoint Loma Nazarene Unive20:11.72 
127Kartes, TaylorCentral Washington20:11.95113
128Maldonado, DanielleCentral Washington20:12.49 
129Taylor, CaitlinWhitworth University20:12.79114
130Ni, TailiUniversity of Puget Sound20:15.79115
131Weirick, AnnaCreighton University20:16.25116
132Malloy, MeghanWhitman College20:16.76117
133Wright, BrianneWhitworth University20:16.84 
134Mackenzie, SarahGeorge Fox University20:18.25118
135Sowards, ChelseaGeorge Fox University20:19.37119
136Zehrung, DanielleBoise State University20:20.67 
137Dollard, ChristineUniversity of Portland20:21.58 
138Doe, ElizabethSeattle Pacific Universit20:25.66120
139Arnzen, JessicaWhitworth University20:26.43 
140Barry, MeghanCreighton University20:26.59121
141Sarris, ToriUniversity of Puget Sound20:28.39122
142Wood, JuliaWhitman College20:28.51 
143Hendricks, KatherinePortland State University20:28.68123
144Hopper, BetsieColorado College20:29.42124
145Lawrence, JessicaWhitman College20:29.97 
146Barr, EmmaUniversity of Puget Sound20:31.09125
147Contos, EricaPortland State University20:31.96126
148Friedrich, KellenWillamette University20:32.75 
149Mills, HilaryPoint Loma Nazarene Unive20:34.41 
150Hunt, TaylorOregon State University20:34.63 
151Harwood, ChristineNorthwest Nazarene Univer20:36.86127
152Becerril, AlissaWhitman College20:36.87 
153Baron, ClaireWhitman College20:39.42 
154Bradbury, MollyUniversity of Puget Sound20:39.92128
155Slyer, GracielaChristopher Newport Unive20:40.73129
156Zegar, EmilyLinfield College20:42.66 
157Willson, AllieWhitman College20:43.28 
158Febvre, CamilleColorado College20:45.06130
159Larson, ElisabethWhitworth University20:47.95 
160Bressler, HannahWillamette University20:50.17 
161Massenburg, BaileyPoint Loma Nazarene Unive20:52.13 
162Gomez, NathalieUniv. of California Santa20:52.96131
163Yearian, ClaireUniversity of Portland20:55.70 
164Freiheit, KateGeorge Fox University20:57.59132
165Rebol, ErynnWillamette University20:58.80 
166Devlin, AllisonUniv. of California Santa20:59.00133
167Trowbridge, MadisonLinfield College21:01.71 
168Roberts, EmilyWhitworth University21:02.46 
169Coulter, BerylColorado College21:03.15 
170Waters, AnnieWhitman College21:04.61 
171Cutting, AllisonSeattle Pacific Universit21:09.98 
172Thralls, KatieSeattle Pacific Universit21:10.52 
173Welter, MaryWhitman College21:10.87 
174Burns, AliciaUniversity of Puget Sound21:11.52134
175Graebner, LaurenOregon State University21:12.42 
176Pauly, ChelanWhitman College21:13.42 
177Feddersen, SarahPoint Loma Nazarene Unive21:15.51 
178Brown, KeeshaNorthwest Nazarene Univer21:16.66135
179Kreifels, EmilyLinfield College21:20.39 
180Dowdy, CalliLinfield College21:25.18 
181Hovde, BrinnLinfield College21:25.54 
182Ruwitch, MaggieWillamette University21:26.67 
183Lester, DanaLinfield College21:27.35 
184Miller, MarieNorthwest Nazarene Univer21:28.50 
185Toms, KellyGeorge Fox University21:29.84136
186Knapp, JamieBoise State University21:32.58 
187Vollmer, TrevaUniversity of Puget Sound21:39.61 
188Diem, HaleyAugsburg College21:43.13137
189Masek-McIntosh, OliviaLinfield College21:44.97 
190Lucas, JessicaPoint Loma Nazarene Unive21:50.94 
191Weitz, JennaUniversity of Puget Sound21:53.55 
192Grant, KellyLinfield College21:54.56 
193Goard, AlyssaWhitman College21:54.61 
194McClelland, JessicaChristopher Newport Unive21:55.52 
195Price, AlisonWhitman College21:57.03 
196Patterson, EllieWhitman College22:04.31 
197Sauer, EmilyPoint Loma Nazarene Unive22:05.06 
198Fair, AmyLinfield College22:33.18 
199Lea, JennaWhitman College22:57.61 
200Bell, ColleenWhitman College22:59.10 
201Munger, MattiNorthwest Nazarene Univer22:59.12 
202Matsukawa, HailiPoint Loma Nazarene Unive23:01.27 
203Ciampi, ChristinaNorthwest Nazarene Univer23:25.81 
204Verhage, MelissaNorthwest Nazarene Univer23:34.50 
205Heredia, AlexisLinfield College23:40.37 
206Bawden, GlynisUniversity of Puget Sound24:02.17 
207Raefsky, SophiaUniversity of Puget Sound24:02.46 
208Fritz, CateAugsburg College24:25.14138
209Stofiel, BriannaLinfield College25:46.36 
210Knudson, EmilyAugsburg College25:50.27139
211Young, AdrienneAugsburg College25:50.82140
212Storlie, KatieAugsburg College27:45.81 

Women's 5000 Meters (Gold)

TeamScore1234567
1University of British Col64471618192325
2Everett Community College835151722243445
3Northwest Christian Unive1273272933355491
4Lewis-Clark State1396122149515879
5Eastern Oregon University1911204060707296
6Oregon Institute of Techn1951131434862104 
7Concordia University20321014888999 
8Northwest University22428364250686984
9Univ. of Oregon Running C22913385255717698
10Spokane Community College24993957677795113
11Corban University284414759647387100
12Vanguard University298844619293  
13Treasure Valley Community357303766110114117120
14Great Falls University37956657482102108 
15Warner Pacific College3845375788197123 
16Simpson University428328394103116122126
17Clackamas Community Colle4432663112115127  
18William Jessup University4734680107119121124129
19Arizona Christian5048690101109118125128
20SW Oregon Community Colle53785105106111130131132

td>Corban University
PlaceNameTeamTimeScore
1Mattox, KimberUnattached17:17.99 
2Coffey, KarleeEastern Oregon University17:21.561
3Michels, LinsieConcordia University17:50.332
4Manley, AllyNorthwest Christian Unive17:56.923
5Bernard, MariaUniversity of British Col18:05.794
6Strong, KatieEverett Community College18:06.355
7Klettke, KelseyLewis-Clark State18:06.906
8Reimer, SarahUniversity of British Col18:09.087
9Williams, MeganVanguard University18:11.978
10Mildes, JessicaSpokane Community College18:15.799
11McMahon, EmilySpirit of Oregon18:25.85 
12Elliott, MikelConcordia University18:27.2910
13Howard, SaraOregon Institute of Techn18:30.0811
14Leighton, ChelseyLewis-Clark State18:34.9412
15Knapp, ReneeUniv. of Oregon Running C18:36.6513
16Whybark, SarahConcordia University18:38.0314
17Arrigoni, CatieEverett Community College18:40.8315
18de Fenoyl, AmelieUniversity of British Col18:41.9016
19Haneberg, MarrenEverett Community College18:43.9817
20McDonnell, ChelsaUnattached18:44.65 
21Woodward, MaggieUniversity of British Col18:45.6918
22Heflin, TiffanyUnattached18:46.81 
23Slinn, HeatherUniversity of British Col18:47.2119
24Steemers, JodineEastern Oregon University18:48.2620
25Bush, SophieLewis-Clark State18:49.5721
26Porter, ShannonUnattached18:50.63 
27Lewis, SamUnattached18:52.02 
28Hall, VeronicaEverett Community College18:55.1622
29Gutmanis, MichaUniversity of British Col19:01.6123
30Peaden, ShannaUnattached19:04.08 
31Evans, CorinneUnattached19:04.40 
32Cundy, RachelEverett Community College19:07.6524
33Evans, RhiannonUniversity of British Col19:08.3325
34Bywater, CiaClackamas Community Colle19:11.5926
35Kinney, AshleyNorthwest Christian Unive19:14.0027
36Governor, MeaganNorthwest University19:14.0128
37Schorer Noll, SierraNorthwest Christian Unive19:16.5329
38Fleming, SusannaTreasure Valley Community19:17.2130
39Baldovino, AshleyOregon Institute of Techn19:18.1031
40Studebaker, RebekahSimpson University19:20.9032
41Ibarzabal, LoreaUnattached19:21.85 
42Svendson-McLean, EmilyNorthwest Christian Unive19:23.1833
43Stokes, ChelseaEverett Community College19:23.5934
44Duvenez, AllisonNorthwest Christian Unive19:24.6035
45Spinney, HeatherSpirit of Oregon19:26.32 
46Sears, EmilyNorthwest University19:27.9436
47Wade, AnnieTreasure Valley Community19:30.5837
48Rushing, JaclynUniv. of Oregon Running C19:31.3738
49Church, VanessaSpokane Community College19:32.9239
50MacCarthy, Leigh AnneEastern Oregon University19:35.1840
51Zimmer, LissaUniversity of British Col19:37.01 
52Estabrook, RachaelCorban University19:39.2741
53Sowers, JoannaNorthwest University19:40.1642
54Parsons, KaylaOregon Institute of Techn19:40.7543
55Coffman, KristinUnattached19:43.20 
56Collmer, ChristaMt. Hood Community Colleg19:43.60 
57Estell, MarlineVanguard University19:45.1044
58Friend, DanielleEverett Community College19:46.2945
59Weisner, HannahWilliam Jessup University19:47.3346
60Mitzel, LexiCorban University19:47.4447
61Coash, KellyOregon Institute of Techn19:47.7648
62Dillavou, NicoleLewis-Clark State19:48.9649
63Ahrendt, VanessaNorthwest University19:52.9250
64Palmer, AmandaLewis-Clark State19:53.1651
65Oda, ChelseaUniv. of Oregon Running C19:58.2352
66Cordy, KristinaEverett Community College19:59.11 
67Ballard, LeahWarner Pacific College19:59.4453
68Gori, HeidiNorthwest Christian Unive20:00.0554
69Thane, LindsayUniv. of Oregon Running C20:00.1855
70Martinez, AngelaGreat Falls University20:00.9456
71Cole, ArianaSpokane Community College20:01.2657
72McCoy, KayleighLewis-Clark State20:01.4058
73Childers, EmilyCorban University20:01.6259
74Baldovino, TalissaEastern Oregon University20:02.1860
75Lee, KirstenUniversity of British Col20:02.57 
76Malagon, JessicaVanguard University20:03.4861
77Brouillard, ElissaOregon Institute of Techn20:03.8062
78Viuhkola, GraceClackamas Community Colle20:04.2663
79Johnson, OliviaCorban University20:04.6864
80Ortega, JenyfferGreat Falls University20:04.7765
81Fields, AliciaTreasure Valley Community20:06.0066
82McCormack, JenniferUniversity of British Col20:06.44 
83Holloway, BreSpokane Community College20:08.0467
84Evans, MollyNorthwest University20:17.3768
85Thoreson, SigridNorthwest University20:20.9169
86Eldredge, BrennaUnattached20:23.52 
87Wilson, KaileyEastern Oregon University20:26.1270
88Ward, JessieUnattached20:26.80 
89Alamillo, MichaelaUniv. of Oregon Running C20:27.2871
90Delgado, CristalEastern Oregon University20:30.1372
91Weber, Elizabeth20:31.1373
92Bruce, ChristinaGreat Falls University20:31.3374
93Demchuk, AnnaWarner Pacific College20:31.7775
94Fisher, KaitlinEverett Community College20:33.02 
95Ginley-Hidinger, NicoleUniv. of Oregon Running C20:35.3376
96Hardgrove, JessikaSpokane Community College20:36.1877
97Kepfer, JessicaWarner Pacific College20:36.6578
98Johnson, SydnieSpirit of Oregon20:37.43 
99Young, WhitleeLewis-Clark State20:40.5779
100Copley, MelissaWilliam Jessup University20:42.0380
101Dameron, MaticeWarner Pacific College20:43.7881
102Tritthart, ShelbyGreat Falls University20:45.7682
103Erdman, AdrianneUniversity of British Col20:46.42 
104Van Schooten, JaclynSimpson University20:46.6983
105Harteloo, MichelleUnattached20:47.71 
106Flannery, MarrisaNorthwest University20:50.2684
107James, EmilySW Oregon Community Colle20:51.6685
108Jordan, AmberArizona Christian20:51.7986
109Anderson, KelseyNorthwest University20:53.92 
110Childers, KelseyCorban University20:55.8987
111Hutchins, KathrynUniversity of British Col20:56.00 
112Beaudoin, ShelbyLewis-Clark State20:56.85 
113Cupp, KristinaConcordia University20:57.5588
114Egge, KellyUnattached20:57.62 
115Dexter, EllenConcordia University20:57.7589
116McIntyre, NatalieArizona Christian20:59.5390
117Peterson, KathrynNorthwest Christian Unive21:00.4291
118Falomir, RachelVanguard University21:01.5592
119Minnick, LaurenVanguard University21:02.3793
120Groen, RebekahSimpson University21:02.6294
121Sisson, MorganSpokane Community College21:02.6795
122Heley, JessianneEastern Oregon University21:04.8596
123Barnes, AshleyLewis-Clark State21:06.83 
124Farish, CatharineUniversity of British Col21:08.98 
125Olson, AnnieKateLewis-Clark State21:09.49 
126Cowin, BriannaWarner Pacific College21:10.9597
127Hollingsworth, HaileeEastern Oregon University21:12.74 
128Miller, MartinaUniv. of Oregon Running C21:14.7798
129VonBargen, MeganConcordia University21:15.0399
130Perkins, MeshaCorban University21:18.69100
131Smith, CorrineUnattached21:18.78 
132Als, TaylorArizona Christian21:20.68101
133Davis, HolliUniv. of Oregon Running C21:22.37 
134Brist, NicoleGreat Falls University21:25.17102
135Holloway, SummerSimpson University21:26.00103
136Gunderson, HeidiOregon Institute of Techn21:26.70104
137Foley, MichellyUniv. of Oregon Running C21:31.10 
138Amaro, MonicaMt. Hood Community Colleg21:31.79 
139Pfaff, HollySW Oregon Community Colle21:32.02105
140Poe, MckenzieCorban University21:33.45 
141Whitehead, HannahCorban University21:38.38 
142Hunt, TraceySW Oregon Community Colle21:38.62106
143Richmond, AllysonWilliam Jessup University21:41.67107
144Naegeli, MariahGreat Falls University21:42.06108
145Porter, LaurieUnattached21:42.83 
146Renfro, AshlieLewis-Clark State21:48.61 
147Carson, ChelseaArizona Christian21:48.79109
148Wilsey, HailieTreasure Valley Community21:50.43110
149Schell, MorganSW Oregon Community Colle21:51.60111
150von Kienast, SydneyUnattached21:54.67 
151Feeney, JoannaClackamas Community Colle21:55.16112
152Nizer, EricaCorban University21:58.35 
153Clark, QuincieSpokane Community College22:01.10113
154Vanderwilt, DominiqueTreasure Valley Community22:01.82114
155Maus, HannahLewis-Clark State22:02.77 
156Chance, RandiClackamas Community Colle22:10.23115
157Availa, JovitaSimpson University22:11.31116
158Cox, BeccaCorban University22:14.69 
159Boyd-Batstone, KathrynUniv. of Oregon Running C22:17.22 
160Graham, JessicaTreasure Valley Community22:25.50117
161Smith, MakenzieSpokane Community College22:28.87 
162Vanderzee, EmmaArizona Christian22:29.89118
163Burck, DanaeUniv. of Oregon Running C22:35.66 
164Vinson, LaDawnLewis-Clark State22:36.42 
165Love, AudreyEastern Oregon University22:36.97 
166Helm, NicoleSpokane Community College22:40.51 
167Stafford, CarrieUniv. of Oregon Running C22:45.26 
168Eliot, MaggieUniv. of Oregon Running C22:50.15 
169Graber, KendraLewis-Clark State23:01.54 
170Amack, AlyssaWilliam Jessup University23:04.99119
171Vuong, PhungEverett Community College23:06.03 
172Cox, CourtneyTreasure Valley Community23:07.65120
173Malek, ChristinaWilliam Jessup University23:11.38121
174Justice, MichaelaSimpson University23:17.03122
175Mierow, HannahWarner Pacific College23:17.25123
176Crutchfield, MeganWilliam Jessup University23:17.78124
177Korta, KalenSpokane Community College23:21.22 
178Vanderzee, KateArizona Christian23:23.41125
179Martinez, PatriciaNorthwest Christian Unive23:27.98 
180Scoles, MollyMt. Hood Community Colleg23:41.01 
181Hilts, EllynSimpson University23:42.00126
182Hilley, DawnClackamas Community Colle23:48.51127
183Godfrey, ElizabethArizona Christian23:55.64128
184DeVries, AndreaWilliam Jessup University24:31.20129
185Pebles, HollySimpson University24:33.47 
186Edwards, MelissaUniv. of Oregon Running C24:37.26 
187Ashdown, JanetSimpson University24:42.64 
188Mouser, ShawnaSW Oregon Community Colle24:48.21130
189DiCristina, AshleyEvergreen State College25:09.62 
190Orchard, BrittanySW Oregon Community Colle25:15.52131
191Stevens, KylieWilliam Jessup University25:19.89 
192Wilke, TaylorSpokane Community College25:24.67 
193Thurston, KimSimpson University25:31.61 
194Moore, SarahTreasure Valley Community25:40.42 
195Czmowski, JessicaUnattached25:48.34 
196Eberle, KarenUnattached26:06.48 
197Pineda, JacquelineSW Oregon Community Colle27:55.79132
198Manier, VanessaSimpson University28:43.52 
199Salber, KalleeUnattached29:16.33