Official Results
Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 1: Mens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Final @ 08:30 AM
1st 1 Oregon State A
(B.Buser, R.Ellingwood, C.Ward, L.Phelps, D.Werner, C.Aguiar, O.Light, W.Driscoll, [E.Pillari])
16:03.52     16:03.52     00:43:35.53 00:59:39.05
2nd 2 Oregon State B
(H.Prosser, J.Artaserse, J.Broc, J.Worrel, J.Anderson, J.Wainwright, K.Wilkins, M.Forde, [E.Clark])
16:17.21 1.4% 00:13.69 16:17.21     00:44:00.02 01:00:17.23
3rd 5 Puget Sound
(S.Espinoza, T.Oja, J.Robinson, S.Brown, S.Friedman, D.Bohlinger, S.Percy, M.Chock, [D.Pelz])
17:16.27 7.6% 00:59.06 17:16.27     00:45:05.59 01:02:21.86
4th 6 U. Oregon
(C.Gronseth, R.Dunn, T.Mathwick, L.Rondenet, D.Butler, S.Kales, K.Woods, R.Jarvis, [R.He])
17:21.27 8.1% 00:05.00 17:21.27     00:45:37.00 01:02:58.27
5th 4 Willamette U.
(F.Betton, D.Peck, M.Mensinger, T.Gwinn, K.Kern, H.Mapes, E.Capek, C.Winnie, [A.Dunn])
18:21.99 14.4% 01:00.72 18:21.99     00:44:47.35 01:03:09.34
6th 3 Lewis & Clark
(T.Stenmark, K.Tubbs, M.Whitaker, P.Lane, H.Meece, E.Blanchard, C.Patterson, O.Carlson, [M.Stein])
18:23.75 14.6% 00:01.76 18:23.75     00:44:27.18 01:02:50.93
Mens Collegiate JV 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 2: Mens Collegiate JV 8+ Final @ 08:32 AM
1st 9 Portland State
(P.Harhai, D.Sinclair, N.Kannan, S.Heath-McKee, A.Smith, J.Laxamana, D.Rochon, M.Slattery, [T.Jones])
18:34.32     18:34.32     00:57:24.43 01:15:58.75
8 Oregon State
(A.Satterlee, C.Aguiar, B.Buser, C.Swenson, C.Fisher, D.Werner, D.Thompson, D.Nelson, [A.Read])
Scratch              
10 Evergreen State
(D.Trobee, S.Connelley, C.Cupach, F.Polk, R.Hoyt, J.Gutche, B.Isley, N.Culoras, [J.Schwab])
Scratch              
Mens Masters 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 3: Mens Masters 8+ Final @ 08:34 AM
1st 13 WRC
(W.Byrd, S.Cooper, T.Wood, R.Williams, S.Gray, B.Smith, C.Otis, S.WU, [J.Byrd])
17:00.94     17:35.24 00:34.30   00:49:46.28 01:07:21.52
2nd 12 Station L A
(A.Milner, J.Barrett, G.Warner, S.Urbatsch, A.Freeman, A.Glasfeld, D.Lumbard, G.Wespi, [J.Jarvis])
17:11.78 1.1% 00:10.84 17:11.78     00:49:18.99 01:06:30.77
3rd 14 Corvallis
(P.Urey, S.Rogers, J.Elder, T.Cleland, J.Russell, J.Dobis, T.Bombadil, K.Ahearn, [J.Schardt])
17:32.73 3.1% 00:20.95 18:55.03 01:22.30   00:50:09.40 01:09:04.43
4th 15 Station L B
(E.Derby, E.Halprin, J.Negrette, D.Lanxon, G.Norcross, S.Burt, P.Kisling, D.Fuhriman, [J.White])
19:13.35 13.0% 01:40.62 19:26.55 00:13.20   00:50:28.84 01:09:55.39
Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 4: Womens Collegiate Varsity 8+ Final @ 08:36 AM
1st 17 Washington State
(K.Hassall, K.Dick, M.McCabe, N.Hare, E.Starkel, H.deVos, E.Shuster, E.Jones, [H.Kim])
17:23.16     17:23.16     00:51:18.11 01:08:41.27
2nd 18 Oregon State
(D.Thompson, C.Vernazza, A.Molholm, A.Taylor, A.Kummer, A.Ortiz, A.Pack, S.Murakami, [E.Pesek])
17:30.98 0.7% 00:07.82 17:30.98     00:51:37.72 01:09:08.70
3rd 20 U.  Portland
(H.Johnson, B.Sloat, M.Keller, M.Gomez, M.Templin, J.Opra, M.Tarte, S.Donohoe, [H.Dahlem])
17:56.91 3.2% 00:25.93 17:56.91     00:52:27.14 01:10:24.05
4th 19 Gonzaga
(C.Mentele, C.Powers, E.Russell, C.Burt, S.Atkins, W.Wigg, R.Benoit, J.Davies, [N.Bhangal])
17:57.29 3.3% 00:00.38 17:57.29     00:51:58.27 01:09:55.56
5th 24 Puget Sound
(L.Shamlian, J.Manzie, H.Schelonka, K.Acott, H.Maurer, C.Fox, A.Raymond, Z.Olbum, [A.LaVoie])
18:49.82 8.3% 00:52.53 18:49.82     00:54:37.01 01:13:26.83
6th 23 Seattle
(H.Wilder, K.Hammond, D.Borst, S.Ball, O.Amrhein, A.Shaw, M.O'Neill, K.Collins, [K.Harvey])
18:52.78 8.6% 00:02.96 18:52.78     00:54:04.85 01:12:57.63
7th 21 Willamette U.
(J.Lovell, K.Pfeiffer, A.Fredendall, E.Guimont, A.Claypool-Conrad, N.Berger, K.Egelhofer, S.Fish, [N.Piechocki])
19:34.90 12.6% 00:42.12 19:34.90     00:52:53.14 01:12:28.04
8th 22 Lewis & Clark A
(N.Ulug, S.Poggi, M.Lyon, L.Nash, K.Wilson, E.Kelley, C.Murata, S.DeMarche, [S.Tristani-Firouzi])
19:46.51 13.7% 00:11.61 19:46.51     00:53:14.28 01:13:00.79
9th 25 Lewis & Clark B
(L.Weston, K.George, F.Goodstein, H.Unger, M.Pierce, H.Johnston, M.McLaughlin, C.Upton, [C.Francisco])
20:14.86 16.5% 00:28.35 20:14.86     00:55:02.57 01:15:17.43
Womens Collegiate JV 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 5: Womens Collegiate JV 8+ Final @ 08:38 AM
1st 27 Washington State A
(M.Alyard, N.Christiansen, J.Hale, A.Smith, A.Waddell, M.McDonald, S.Hinkle, J.Watson, [S.Wu])
17:24.54     17:24.54     00:55:35.82 01:13:00.36
2nd 28 Oregon State
(L.Matoso, L.McNeil, J.Stewart, H.Polis, H.Page, E.Wright, K.Laney, K.Laney, [N.Poje])
17:51.07 2.5% 00:26.53 17:51.07     00:55:45.64 01:13:36.71
3rd 29 Washington State B
(C.Hammer, E.Ranney, S.Steger, C.Payne, B.Gould, H.Jacobs, A.Rumann, C.Marks, [R.Marks])
18:11.62 4.5% 00:20.55 18:11.62     00:56:01.68 01:14:13.30
4th 31 U.  Portland
(J.Osborn, K.Herman, S.Blair, P.Parsons, K.Christiansen, C.Seibold, M.Donahue, K.Meras, [K.Kincaid])
18:33.91 6.6% 00:22.29 18:33.91     00:56:48.80 01:15:22.71
5th 30 Gonzaga
(m.keaty, N.Potts, R.Wright, J.Mason, O.Murphy, M.Haffner, S.Olsen, A.Olson, [J.Schroeder])
19:19.23 11.0% 00:45.32 19:19.23     00:56:24.15 01:15:43.38
6th 32 Puget Sound
(E.Schwarz, C.Cloud, A.Dunlap, A.Doperalski, P.Connors, E.Heinke, A.Bothman, N.Hopewell, [K.Miller])
20:43.38 19.0% 01:24.15 20:43.38     00:58:39.91 01:19:23.29
7th 33 Portland State
(N.Okhovat, A.Hoewisch, M.Peavey, C.Fuller, M.Cohen, C.Hummer, A.Vick, E.Barnes, [E.Siegel])
26:30.00 52.2% 05:46.62 26:30.00     01:06:55.67 01:33:25.67
Mixed Masters 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 6: Mixed Masters 8+ Final @ 08:40 AM
1st 35 WRC
(M.Ryan, K.Pearson, S.Kerin, M.Kaplan, J.Schweitzer, M.Gamburd, N.Johnson, K.Springman, [A.Titus])
19:03.84     19:03.84     00:59:47.74 01:18:51.58
2nd 36 Mt. Baker
(K.Weisman, P.Defliese, S.Ellmann, J.Massmann, M.Johnson, N.Lockett, M.Deering, R.Fisher, [R.Kimura])
19:18.53 1.3% 00:14.69 19:37.33 00:18.80   01:04:37.86 01:24:15.19
Womens Masters 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 7: Womens Masters 8+ Final @ 08:42 AM
1st 41 Sammamish
(M.Snyder, C.Espeseth, M.Proby, M.Polis, D.Farrow, E.Walker, D.Stenson, W.Stearns, [E.Burg])
18:40.82     19:33.82 00:53.00   01:03:19.72 01:22:53.54
2nd 39 WRC
(P.Shen, J.Myers, E.McGrand, J.Withycomb, S.Gray, C.Lund, S.Schroeder, A.Moyer, [A.Withycombe])
18:51.68 1.0% 00:10.86 18:51.68     01:01:55.48 01:20:47.16
3rd 40 Station L A
(R.Wahlstrom, S.Machin, K.Lightner, S.Gardner, L.Wylder, C.Heron, D.Carver, j.forrester, [K.Degutis])
19:05.37 2.2% 00:13.69 19:16.17 00:10.80   01:02:25.07 01:21:41.24
4th 38 PWR
(K.Atkins, A.Novak, R.Kelley, S.Walker, B.Edington, K.Wolfe, J.Niemer, M.Armstrong, [R.Pirkl])
20:10.68 8.0% 01:05.31 20:21.48 00:10.80   01:01:14.21 01:21:35.69
5th 43 Vancouver Lake
(S.Stoner, T.Crossman, C.Hryciw, L.Mand, C.Golberg, B.Selig, S.Borchers, N.Chandlee, [O.Niebur])
21:20.73 14.3% 01:10.05 22:01.03 00:40.30   01:04:05.26 01:26:06.29
6th 42 Station L B
(S.Ey, C.Elardo, B.Berg, V.Volker, K.Kemper, T.New, K.Anderson, S.Ferguson, [A.Scavarda])
22:05.56 18.3% 00:44.83 22:24.76 00:19.20   01:06:07.03 01:28:31.79
Mens Masters 4x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 8: Mens Masters 4x Final @ 08:44 AM
1st 47 OAR-Oly
(R.Peterson, S.Wade, A.smith, R.Ramsey)
18:08.37     19:04.67 00:56.30   01:09:23.55 01:28:28.22
2nd 45 WRC
(S.Brown, S.Smith, J.Meyerhoff, I.Townsend)
18:47.18 3.6% 00:38.81 19:58.58 01:11.40   01:08:43.11 01:28:41.69
3rd 46 Sammamish
(D.DeWinter, R.Relyea, D.Lund, L.de Leuw)
19:51.86 9.5% 01:04.68 19:51.86     01:08:57.88 01:28:49.74
4th 48 Mt. Baker
(P.Defliese, G.McNeil, P.Luu, R.Tilghman)
20:54.16 15.2% 01:02.30 21:45.76 00:51.60   01:09:44.43 01:31:30.19
Mixed Masters 4x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 9: Mixed Masters 4x Final @ 08:45 AM
1st 50 ORU
(K.Kuntz, M.Friton, J.Brink, K.Tobin)
22:46.90     22:46.90     01:10:31.99 01:33:18.89
Womens Masters 4x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 10: Womens Masters 4x Final @ 08:46 AM
1st 52 OAR-Oly
(C.Lock, G.Wootan, E.Booth, A.Wade)
21:49.92     21:49.92     01:16:06.82 01:37:56.74
2nd 53 Mt. Baker
(J.Hietter, L.Sommer, B.Moravec, J.Naylor)
23:08.62 6.0% 01:18.70 23:30.42 00:21.80   01:16:35.03 01:40:05.45
3rd 54 Lake Oswego
(M.Valls, H.Swain, D.Ham, C.Rimberg)
24:30.99 12.3% 01:22.37 24:49.19 00:18.20   01:16:55.36 01:41:44.55
Mens Open 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 11: Mens Open 2x Final @ 08:47 AM
1st 57 Seattle (C.Schultz, T.Robinson) 19:17.26     19:17.26     01:15:20.00 01:34:37.26
2nd 56 Lewis & Clark (T.Stenmark, O.Carlson) 19:31.54 1.2% 00:14.28 19:31.54     01:14:58.41 01:34:29.95
3rd 58 PBC (E.McCall, t.vogt) 21:26.33 11.2% 01:54.79 21:26.33     01:15:37.73 01:37:04.06
Mens Masters 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 12: Mens Masters 2x Final @ 08:48 AM
1st 60 Vancouver Lake A (B.Farentinos, R.Gales) 20:59.68     21:22.48 00:22.80   01:17:33.70 01:38:56.18
2nd 61 Vancouver Lake B (D.Johnston, G.Borchers) 24:48.98 18.2% 03:49.30 24:48.98     01:22:04.53 01:46:53.51
Mixed Masters 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 13: Mixed Masters 2x Final @ 08:50 AM
1st 67 Unaffiliated (E.Hamann, S.Edwards) 19:51.10     20:30.10 00:39.00   01:24:55.40 01:45:25.50
2nd 66 Sammamish (H.Floss, T.Andrews) 20:41.11 4.2% 00:50.01 21:03.51 00:22.40   01:24:31.29 01:45:34.80
3rd 63 Mt. Baker A (J.Walker, J.Rosenfeld) 22:00.96 10.9% 01:19.85 22:54.26 00:53.30   01:23:28.41 01:46:22.67
4th 64 OAR-Oly (K.Edgerton, K.Flynn) 24:06.67 21.5% 02:05.71 24:06.67     01:23:53.82 01:48:00.49
5th 65 Mt. Baker B (M.Bielch, V.Calvin) 25:57.85 30.8% 01:51.18 26:06.45 00:08.60   01:24:11.08 01:50:17.53
Womens Open 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 14: Womens Open 2x Final @ 08:53 AM
1st 69 Ewauna (G.Kraus, K.Wollstein) 22:29.77     22:29.77     01:25:27.79 01:47:57.56
2nd 70 U. Oregon (R.Boehm, A.Smith) 23:42.89 5.4% 01:13.12 23:42.89     01:26:02.23 01:49:45.12
Womens Masters 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 15: Womens Masters 2x Final @ 08:54 AM
1st 75 OAR-Oly (L.Brodie, J.Michaud) 22:18.38     23:12.38 00:54.00   01:27:48.77 01:51:01.15
2nd 73 ORU (N.Moore, A.Haight) 23:11.39 4.0% 00:53.01 24:05.39 00:54.00   01:27:11.93 01:51:17.32
3rd 74 WRC (C.Kimsey, M.Dupree) 23:20.27 4.6% 00:08.88 23:20.27     01:27:25.05 01:50:45.32
4th 77 Mt. Baker (C.Hickner, L.Reitzes) 23:51.23 6.9% 00:30.96 25:25.33 01:34.10   01:28:15.82 01:53:41.15
5th 72 Lake Oswego  (K.Evans, L.Chicoine) 25:14.70 13.2% 01:23.47 26:04.50 00:49.80   01:26:32.16 01:52:36.66
76 Station L (K.Frederick, J.Hoyer) Scratch              
Mens Jr Varsity 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 16: Mens Jr Varsity 8+ Final @ 10:45 AM
1st 80 Green Lake
(M.Curley, T.Hasle, M.Medalia, I.Kelly, Z.Jaeger, H.Overturf, S.Gierman, S.Hampton, [P.Marks-Nicholes])
16:02.24     16:02.24     03:04:31.82 03:20:34.06
2nd 79 Sammamish
(J.Laurence-Chasen, J.Gees, A.Wisegarver, D.Bower, W.Spencer, K.McKenney, S.Goertz, M.Essig, [L.Roberds])
16:08.06 0.6% 00:05.82 16:08.06     03:04:11.50 03:20:19.56
3rd 81 Rose City
(B.Knapp, S.King, B.Pratt, N.DOERING, J.Ehntholt, N.Duffett, J.Rebagliati, A.Necas, [P.Banks])
16:22.93 2.2% 00:14.87 16:22.93     03:04:53.48 03:21:16.41
4th 83 Mt. Baker
(N.Mogil, A.Ihle, O.Borges, D.Cock Foster, C.Gardner, Y.Curry, A.Griswold, S.Kothari, [I.Kelly-Whitfield])
16:23.64 2.2% 00:00.71 16:23.64     03:05:27.08 03:21:50.72
5th 82 Lake Oswego
(S.Schelonka, I.Savin, I.Langer, L.Beltran Laborde, E.Goffena, Z.Karimi, A.Evans, S.Altenhofen, [E.Taylor])
16:26.80 2.6% 00:03.16 16:26.80     03:05:13.32 03:21:40.12
6th 84 Utah
(E.Pratt, S.Zebrack, R.KING, E.Hurlow, A.Dey, C.Yang, M.Gehrke, H.Unruh, [A.Gonzalez])
19:01.53 18.6% 02:34.73 19:01.53     03:05:53.00 03:24:54.53
Mens Jr JV 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 17: Mens Jr JV 8+ Final @ 10:47 AM
1st 86 Sammamish
(B.Yuse, S.de Leuw, D.Alvarez, J.Bae, m.Antono, J.Armour, N.Lewis, C.Davies, [M.Mariani])
16:43.80     16:43.80     03:07:28.58 03:24:12.38
2nd 87 Rose City
(M.Du Val, J.Niedermeyer, G.Bell, W.Clark, W.Mitchell, A.Wuilloud, N.Arcot, R.Hall, [M.Rose])
17:17.73 3.4% 00:33.93 17:17.73     03:07:47.47 03:25:05.20
3rd 89 Mt. Baker
(M.Ugaz-Cano, C.Rossen, M.Wootton, T.Powers, C.Lovsted, H.Chapman, M.Stickney, J.Aumell, [R.Yoon])
17:20.64 3.7% 00:02.91 17:20.64     03:08:36.96 03:25:57.60
4th 88 Green Lake
(C.Merklin, S.Gierman, E.Manasse-Piha, N.Jaeger, I.Kelly, H.Hodges, M.Hanson, T.Laboda, [A.Klein])
17:32.16 4.8% 00:11.52 17:32.16     03:08:13.87 03:25:46.03
5th 90 Lake Oswego
(D.Hugel, A.Eaton, J.Hart, R.Gorriaran, J.Schiedler, G.Lutz, R.Moll, a.fu, [A.Giroski])
18:10.66 8.7% 00:38.50 18:10.66     03:09:07.38 03:27:18.04
Mens Collegiate Varsity 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 18: Mens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:50 AM
1st 93 Oregon State B
(C.Fisher, D.Werner, D.Thompson, H.Prosser, [E.Sumner])
17:33.99     17:33.99     03:10:27.55 03:28:01.54
2nd 92 Oregon State A
(B.Buser, B.Fransen, A.Read, C.Swenson, [E.Pillari])
17:43.62 0.9% 00:09.63 17:43.62     03:10:09.99 03:27:53.61
3rd 94 Oregon State C
(h.stout, S.Mersereau, W.Worrel, R.Ellingwood, [S.Callen])
18:15.18 3.9% 00:31.56 18:15.18     03:10:44.73 03:28:59.91
4th 95 Oregon State D
(C.Nofziger, M.Forde, S.Schwartz, T.Louis, [E.Clark])
18:35.17 5.8% 00:19.99 18:35.17     03:11:00.33 03:29:35.50
5th 96 Seattle
(L.Bogen, J.Sell, G.Barnes, P.Guilherme, [A.Ide])
19:58.58 13.7% 01:23.41 19:58.58     03:11:25.53 03:31:24.11
Mens Collegiate JV 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 19: Mens Collegiate JV 4+ Final @ 10:52 AM
1st 99 Portland State
(T.Jermasek, M.Hehlen, P.Harhai, t.hickman, [M.Collins])
19:42.91     19:42.91     03:15:29.64 03:35:12.55
2nd 100 Puget Sound
(M.Burdick, B.Hagen, Y.Brizuela, J.Imlay, [E.Bard])
20:16.49 2.8% 00:33.58 20:16.49     03:15:53.74 03:36:10.23
98 Seattle
(D.Raschko, A.Lansing, C.Tice, W.Linafelter, [M.Blake])
Scratch              
Mens Jr 3V 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 20: Mens Jr 3V 8+ Final @ 10:54 AM
1st 104 Sammamish B
(A.Fink, J.Osobov, J.Foster, A.Arkan, G.Wu, C.Tzekov, K.Snyder, P.Sevier, [M.Vincent])
17:28.15     17:28.15     03:50:27.86 04:07:56.01
2nd 102 Sammamish A
(E.Taylor, M.Scanlan, S.Douglas, S.Mickle, D.Floyd, p.bucy, J.Snyder, D.Assumpcao, [C.Gees])
17:29.60 0.1% 00:01.45 17:29.60     03:18:53.62 03:36:23.22
3rd 103 Rose City A
(C.Gardner, W.Stager, H.Booth, N.Rodriguez, P.Quinton, J.Danziger, R.Oken, M.Sullivan, [D.Whalen])
17:35.98 0.7% 00:06.38 17:35.98     03:19:08.77 03:36:44.75
4th 106 Green Lake A
(N.Jensen, T.Laboda, I.Kelly, T.Hasle, S.Hampton, N.Jaeger, E.Manasse-Piha, G.powers, [S.Hirshberg])
17:49.91 2.1% 00:13.93 17:49.91     03:20:04.67 03:37:54.58
5th 107 Mt. Baker A
(J.Droege, J.Stoinski, M.Chanen, B.Nelson, L.Mullarkey, C.Thomas, A.Harding, K.Yamamoto, [O.Haddouch])
18:14.01 4.4% 00:24.10 18:14.01     03:20:23.59 03:38:37.60
6th 108 Rose City B
(H.Enders, G.Stone, A.Zhang, P.Haslach, J.Pahl, A.Henning, D.Lethin, A.Baker, [A.Darne])
18:35.95 6.5% 00:21.94 18:35.95     03:20:47.94 03:39:23.89
7th 111 Mt. Baker B
(J.Theodore, M.McMillan, J.Oberle, Y.Maile, S.Callaghan, J.Campbell, A.Silva-Holland, A.Lambert, [A.Ross])
19:29.42 11.6% 00:53.47 19:29.42     03:21:27.16 03:40:56.58
8th 109 Green Lake B
(M.Curley, G.Paschino, A.Broom, Z.Jaeger, N.Stettler, M.Medalia, S.Gierman, H.Overturf, [A.Klein])
19:29.90 11.6% 00:00.48 19:29.90     03:21:07.97 03:40:37.87
9th 105 Sammamish C
(S.Wee, N.Scanlan, S.Luick, N.Chauhan, J.Steeb, R.Hood, R.Pearson, R.Ross, [B.Shutz])
19:44.37 13.0% 00:14.47 19:44.37     03:19:52.64 03:39:37.01
110 Lake Oswego
(T.Cheng, J.Wilson, G.Irving, N.Davis, R.Campbell, R.Wood, P.Creps, C.Levin, [M.Agan])
Scratch              
Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 21: Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:58 AM
1st 113 Washington State
(K.Boliba, S.Hoeper, E.Odland, K.Lizardi, [E.Boquet])
19:15.24     19:15.24     03:25:15.51 03:44:30.75
2nd 114 Oregon State
(S.Murakami, N.Poje, L.Matoso, L.McNeil, [S.Oberholzer])
20:06.04 4.4% 00:50.80 20:06.04     03:25:32.27 03:45:38.31
3rd 116 Willamette U.
(J.Lovell, K.Pfeiffer, A.Fredendall, K.Egelhofer, [N.Piechocki])
22:57.58 19.2% 02:51.54 21:57.58   01:00 03:28:36.97 03:50:34.55
4th 115 U. Oregon
(A.Straub, C.Amaral, A.Smith, C.Uebel, [L.Kaelber])
23:50.28 23.8% 00:52.70 23:50.28     03:28:17.94 03:52:08.22
Womens Collegiate JV 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 22: Womens Collegiate JV 4+ Final @ 11:00 AM
1st 118 Washington State
(A.Bonahoom, G.Head, L.DeMaris, C.Johnson, [R.Burns])
19:39.74     19:39.74     03:30:59.34 03:50:39.08
2nd 121 Portland State
(N.Okhovat, R.Lotz, J.Briggs, S.Rosenfeld, [N.Sirounian])
22:27.64 14.2% 02:47.90 22:27.64     03:33:48.90 03:56:16.54
3rd 120 U.  Portland
(A.Marques, C.Revell, H.Patin, B.Cangany, [E.Cruise])
23:14.62 18.2% 00:46.98 23:14.62     03:31:28.99 03:54:43.61
119 Oregon State
(J.Stewart, H.Polis, H.Page, E.Wright, [J.Stark])
Scratch              
Mens Collegiate 2-
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 23: Mens Collegiate 2- Final @ 11:02 AM
1st 123 U. Oregon (B.Nelson, Z.Rao) 24:52.34     23:52.34   01:00 03:51:07.10 04:14:59.44
124 Evergreen State (F.Polk, C.Cupach) Scratch              
Womens Jr Varsity 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 25: Womens Jr Varsity 4+ Final @ 11:07 AM
1st 127 OAR-Eugene
(K.Matthews, J.LeafMeeker, P.Rogers, R.Patterson, [C.Pearce])
21:02.27     21:02.27     03:34:49.44 03:55:51.71
2nd 128 Lake Oswego
(A.Booman, A.Vahl, T.Harvey, K.Sousa, [D.Odgers])
22:22.33 6.3% 01:20.06 22:22.33     03:35:17.16 03:57:39.49
3rd 126 Utah
(N.Boyle, J.Hall, A.Yost, A.Blomgren, [A.Kennedy-Yoon])
22:47.48 8.3% 00:25.15 22:47.48     03:34:28.57 03:57:16.05
Womens Jr JV 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 26: Womens Jr JV 4+ Final @ 11:10 AM
1st 133 Rose City
(A.O'Brien, C.Martin, I.Holmes, R.Osmundsen, [V.Fridge])
21:17.98     21:17.98     03:45:53.77 04:07:11.75
2nd 131 Lake Oswego
(R.English, O.Evans, B.McVicker, S.Richardson, [M.Agan])
23:29.10 10.3% 02:11.12 22:29.10   01:00 03:44:37.67 04:07:06.77
3rd 132 Mt. Baker A
(A.Cobbinah, L.Bertozzi, C.Huddart, C.Lepp, [S.Federman])
24:09.42 13.4% 00:40.32 24:09.42     03:45:32.48 04:09:41.90
4th 130 OAR-Eugene
(S.Brown, H.Johnson, L.Hennesy, R.Stellavato-Tollefson, [L.Mentzer])
24:17.07 14.0% 00:07.65 24:17.07     03:44:24.45 04:08:41.52
134 Mt. Baker B
(K.Newell, H.Lakha, M.Davis, C.Schneiderman, [K.Stout])
Scratch              
Mens Collegiate/Open Novice 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 27: Mens Collegiate/Open Novice 8+ Final @ 11:14 AM
1st 138 Puget Sound
(J.Chen, J.Nance, J.Kwasman, C.Fox, L.Graeve, M.Marder, D.Minerath, J.Roeder, [D.Axelrod-Hausman])
18:41.12     18:41.12     03:48:49.26 04:07:30.38
2nd 136 Lewis & Clark
(C.Pankin, B.Hanson, J.Moss, J.Phillips, J.Quintero, M.Pham, L.Ehrhard, J.Yee, [G.Levee])
19:44.53 5.7% 01:03.41 19:44.53     03:47:46.03 04:07:30.56
3rd 137 U. Oregon A
(B.Duff, B.Nelson, C.Nelson, C.Schmidley, C.Steenkolk, C.Benson, T.Stevenson, J.Sant, [C.Cossi])
19:53.35 6.4% 00:08.82 19:53.35     03:48:30.08 04:08:23.43
4th 139 U. Oregon B
(B.Desmond, G.Mina, J.Schultz, J.Low, J.Gubler, K.Comacho, N.Getz, R.Scarcella, [K.Shea])
23:45.37 27.1% 03:52.02 23:45.37     03:49:39.37 04:13:24.74
Womens Collegiate/Open Novice 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 28: Womens Collegiate/Open Novice 8+ Final @ 11:17 AM
1st 149 Gonzaga B
(L.Rorick, K.Soucek, S.Romeo, M.Steilen, B.Beeler, M.Carroll, V.Olney, T.Mills, [J.Tritch])
20:24.66     20:24.66     03:58:26.73 04:18:51.39
2nd 141 U.  Portland A
(J.Osborn, G.Holmes, D.Childs, M.Maxwell, H.Chandler, E.Nitzberg, T.Molina, L.Kelly, [A.Delong])
20:25.27 0.0% 00:00.61 20:25.27     03:53:34.92 04:14:00.19
3rd 144 Gonzaga A
(D.Bell, K.Dahl, E.Hammond, M.Turbes, T.Lemaster, M.Verspieren, A.Young, N.Holman, [M.Dennison])
20:28.63 0.3% 00:03.36 20:28.63     03:55:28.09 04:15:56.72
4th 147 Seattle
(A.Zehra, K.Hopkins, S.Haugen, O.Smith, S.Johnson, K.Jenkins, K.Lameraner, M.Evans, [B.Leong])
20:56.88 2.6% 00:28.25 20:56.88     03:57:23.34 04:18:20.22
5th 148 Puget Sound A
(K.Weiler, K.Spooner, A.Ingerson, T.Brott, J.Campbell, H.Peterson, N.Mustakim, C.Vasatka, [O.Mitchell])
21:20.08 4.5% 00:23.20 21:20.08     03:57:51.69 04:19:11.77
6th 146 U.  Portland B
(C.Daley, A.Miller, C.Pfeiffer, A.Ananouko, E.Gowenlock, E.Ankeney, T.Tremanye, A.Bryant-Capellas, [H.Keenan])
21:44.01 6.5% 00:23.93 21:44.01     03:57:01.41 04:18:45.42
7th 142 Lewis & Clark
(M.Morris, K.Putzke, A.Jakusovszky, A.Donaldson, G.Triana, K.Werner, N.Sackett, J.Abendroth-Smith, [K.Tom])
22:47.25 11.6% 01:03.24 22:47.25     03:53:58.66 04:16:45.91
8th 145 U. Oregon
(A.Bezner, B.Powe, B.Dolan, K.Knudsen, K.Buddeke, L.Raymond, S.Chen, S.Tigert, [L.Shluter])
23:05.18 13.1% 00:17.93 23:05.18     03:59:42.47 04:22:47.65
9th 143 Willamette U.
(J.Lumish, C.Hansen, C.Burt, K.Strobeck, K.Waidley, T.Cooksy, K.Whitt, N.Morgan, [A.Dunn])
23:12.78 13.7% 00:07.60 23:12.78     03:55:00.81 04:18:13.59
10th 150 Puget Sound B
(M.Johnson, A.Wieber, R.Eidsmoe, R.Goldman, A.Blakey, M.Harris, S.de la Cruz, J.Gaines, [L.Gross])
24:18.90 19.1% 01:06.12 24:18.90     03:59:18.10 04:23:37.00
Mens Collegiate/Open Novice 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 29: Mens Collegiate/Open Novice 4+ Final @ 11:19 AM
1st 152 Seattle
(J.Clark, Y.Jeong, E.Hollowed, D.Collins, [A.Ruizo])
11:44.76     11:44.76     04:18:12.51 04:29:57.27
Womens Collegiate/Open Novice 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 30: Womens Collegiate/Open Novice 4+ Final @ 11:20 AM
154 Evergreen State
(C.Cook, A.Osburn, C.Smith, J.Schwab, [K.Quirke])
Scratch              
Womens Jr Novice 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 31: Womens Jr Novice 8+ Final @ 11:30 AM
1st 162 Green Lake A
(I.Frank-Bednark, T.MacIntire, L.Harstrick, R.Black, C.Lunsford, S.Hoover, S.Peck, R.Delorie, [B.Holmes-Anderson])
10:53.06     10:53.06     04:21:33.10 04:32:26.16
2nd 160 OAR-Oly
(J.short, A.Michel, L.coor, y.bedford, s.O'Brien, I.Boettcher, G.Barillari, M.Barillari, [A.Johnson])
10:56.92 0.6% 00:03.86 10:56.92     04:20:00.15 04:30:57.07
3rd 156 Sammamish
(H.Shephard, E.Burdette, H.Jones, H.Anderson, S.Stewart, K.Dolan, M.Mullinnix, I.Preble, [C.Gose])
10:58.05 0.8% 00:01.13 10:58.05     04:17:22.16 04:28:20.21
4th 158 Rose City A
(G.Williams, M.Curry-Stevens, E.Fosler-Jones, G.Williams, E.Mann, S.Ainsworth, H.Horten, S.Kortenhof, [C.Shapton])
11:01.92 1.4% 00:03.87 11:01.92     04:18:55.70 04:29:57.62
5th 161 Lake Oswego
(D.Oppenheimer, H.Karimi, E.Lesch, A.Miller, E.Howie, N.Griffith, X.Viteri, N.Kearns, [I.Whitlock])
11:35.94 6.6% 00:34.02 11:35.94     04:20:13.57 04:31:49.51
6th 163 Green Lake B
(K.Biese, M.Lorensten, N.Brochet, K.Ramsay, L.Simmonds, E.Thompson, M.Kelsay, O.Bean, [C.Lin])
11:36.80 6.7% 00:00.86 11:36.80     04:21:50.58 04:33:27.38
7th 159 Rose City B
(S.Thompson, S.Greenslate, S.Christi, A.O'Brien, J.Smith, R.Medlyn, M.Hart, A.Hall, [J.Klonsky])
11:53.11 9.2% 00:16.31 11:53.11     04:19:31.06 04:31:24.17
8th 164 Ewauna
(H.Brock, S.Hawthorne, E.Brown, E.Brown, G.Morgan, H.Turunen, V.Nicasio, Z.Hill, [D.Evinger])
11:56.35 9.7% 00:03.24 11:56.35     04:22:39.73 04:34:36.08
9th 157 Vancouver Lake
(G.White, E.varberg, C.Kealoha, B.Davidson, G.McClure, R.Campbell, A.Winnett, D.Alder, [m.park])
12:16.90 12.8% 00:20.55 12:16.90     04:17:42.56 04:29:59.46
165 Green Lake C
(L.Compeau, K.Hanna, A.Hoekman, K.Rosa, E.Nelson, S.Nickeson, P.Inga, S.Pogson, [I.Klein])
Scratch              
Mens Jr Novice 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 32: Mens Jr Novice 4+ Final @ 11:35 AM
1st 168 Lake Oswego  A
(C.Levin, B.Tyler, C.Fu, T.Miller, [S.Schillenger])
10:41.78     10:41.78     04:23:30.93 04:34:12.71
2nd 167 Vancouver Lake
(G.Epstein, J.Schmidt, M.Hewitt, L.Simon, [O.Niebur])
11:25.72 6.8% 00:43.94 11:25.72     04:23:05.41 04:34:31.13
3rd 172 Ewauna
(E.Dassoff, N.Lindgren, S.Paul, A.Larson, [L.Phillips])
11:35.35 8.3% 00:09.63 11:35.35     04:25:21.66 04:36:57.01
4th 169 OAR-Eugene
(B.Miller, S.Lopez, K.Janeski, S.Boyd, [A.Best])
11:45.94 10.0% 00:10.59 11:45.94     04:24:16.64 04:36:02.58
5th 173 Lake Oswego  B
(N.Redinbo, Z.Garrison, J.Bolen, K.Jarvie, [T.Harvey])
12:00.16 12.2% 00:14.22 12:00.16     04:25:47.55 04:37:47.71
6th 170 OAR-Oly
(c.borgaard, B.bossard, Q.gardner, F.parker, [L.Thompson])
12:06.36 13.2% 00:06.20 12:06.36     04:24:45.51 04:36:51.87
7th 171 Rose City
(M.Townes, B.Nilaver, T.Woody, L.Kitzhaber, [J.Klonsky])
12:15.52 14.6% 00:09.16 12:15.52     04:25:12.91 04:37:28.43
Womens Jr Varsity 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 33: Womens Jr Varsity 8+ Final @ 01:30 PM
1st 175 Green Lake
(J.Griffith, J.Roth, A.Smith, S.Sallquist, R.Boersma, L.del Valle, M.Shugerman, C.Brackbill, [A.Love])
18:33.83     18:33.83     05:53:06.63 06:11:40.46
2nd 177 Rose City
(R.Narode, B.Layendecker, C.Manthey, A.Evans, M.Kinley-Hanlon, M.Mehaffey, B.Lambie, M.Souza, [L.Warner])
19:00.20 2.4% 00:26.37 19:00.20     05:53:54.00 06:12:54.20
3rd 178 Mt. Baker
(E.Gardiner, J.Jenkins, R.MacAulay, M.Seaton, L.Porter, E.Tyler, M.Lyons, E.Rosenfeld, [I.Page-Salisbury])
19:13.06 3.5% 00:12.86 19:13.06     05:54:09.18 06:13:22.24
4th 176 Sammamish
(J.Winter, A.McLauchlin, S.Allen, K.Yalcin, R.Wiley, M.Tiersma, J.Jacobs, R.Connelly, [E.Burg])
19:20.35 4.2% 00:07.29 19:20.35     05:53:28.43 06:12:48.78
5th 179 OAR-Eugene
(C.Williams, J.LeafMeeker, M.Hoskins, M.Wegner, H.Winstead, L.Banks, K.Matthews, R.Patterson, [C.Pearce])
21:15.00 14.5% 01:54.65 21:15.00     06:00:07.29 06:21:22.29
Womens Jr JV 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 34: Womens Jr JV 8+ Final @ 01:33 PM
1st 182 Green Lake
(R.Gluck, K.Maas, C.Marks, S.Mossnart, L.Britain-Auseth, G.Junkinsmith, K.Kjeldtoft, J.Wren, [I.Suver])
19:19.21     19:19.21     05:58:58.86 06:18:18.07
2nd 181 Rose City
(H.Matschek, W.Holmes, J.Reahl, S.Wells, E.Curtis, J.Karr, G.Hackenberg, H.Rudoff, [J.Badden])
19:32.53 1.1% 00:13.32 19:32.53     05:58:41.10 06:18:13.63
3rd 183 Sammamish
(S.Oscar, S.Wallum, M.McCallum, K.Waltar, K.Hill, R.Lang, P.James, Z.Voloshina, [M.Rud])
19:41.65 1.9% 00:09.12 19:41.65     05:59:15.29 06:18:56.94
4th 184 Mt. Baker
(A.Elggren, L.Bertozzi, L.Marck, M.Huerta, S.Segel, C.Lepp, N.Peshkin, E.Gleed, [K.Stout])
20:02.82 3.8% 00:21.17 20:02.82     06:00:29.97 06:20:32.79
Womens Jr 3V 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 35: Womens Jr 3V 8+ Final @ 01:35 PM
1st 186 Green Lake A
(C.Nelson, E.Ratcliffe, H.Burns, S.Hryncewicz, A.Likin, M.Clark, V.Scheyer, L.Stanley, [E.Esterbrook])
19:50.97     19:50.97     06:04:32.02 06:24:22.99
2nd 190 Green Lake B
(D.Johnson, M.Stormont, A.Swank, G.Chavez, H.Heffernan, A.Hixson, T.MacIntire, A.Stepitova, [H.Ditzel])
20:09.40 1.5% 00:18.43 20:09.40     06:06:19.93 06:26:29.33
3rd 187 Sammamish A
(K.Jordan, K.Shea, S.Huang, S.Waltar, J.Bell, C.Cho, J.Taylor, J.Bae, [S.Martin])
20:11.91 1.8% 00:02.51 20:11.91     06:04:54.17 06:25:06.08
4th 188 Rose City A
(C.McClellan, I.Moore, M.Schlichting, M.Angeli, G.Pereira, A.Zodrow, G.Johnson, K.Grose, [V.Fridge])
20:28.01 3.1% 00:16.10 20:28.01     06:05:12.74 06:25:40.75
5th 192 Sammamish B
(O.Parker, H.Dutro, M.Hayman, E.Halbert, C.de Young, M.McKay, J.Faulkner, M.Garberg, [M.Feinman])
21:00.55 5.8% 00:32.54 21:00.55     06:09:00.71 06:30:01.26
6th 193 Rose City B
(V.Summers, M.Gooding, E.Bachenberg, M.Mastrorilli, L.Lamont, A.Hamburger, E.Rodriguez, K.Fantz-Sands, [E.Miller-Hughes])
21:15.80 7.1% 00:15.25 21:15.80     06:09:19.93 06:30:35.73
7th 189 Mt. Baker
(S.Butowicz, J.Wegner, B.Green, L.Jones, J.Preston, E.Conforti, M.Deering, C.Huddart, [M.Zisette])
21:34.17 8.7% 00:18.37 21:34.17     06:05:34.26 06:27:08.43
8th 194 Green Lake C
(K.McArther, L.Bills, L.Holmes-Anderson, J.Ramstad, M.Medalia, M.Powers, A.Jeager, L.Kuehl, [C.Nieman])
21:34.61 8.7% 00:00.44 21:34.61     06:09:38.71 06:31:13.32
9th 191 OAR-Oly
(R.presnell, m.ware, C.Farrell, L.Nystrom, s.dean, T.Latch, F.Del Giudice, R.Minor, [l.eytinge])
21:59.65 10.8% 00:25.04 21:59.65     06:07:30.19 06:29:29.84
Mens Jr 4x+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 36: Mens Jr 4x+ Final @ 01:37 PM
1st 196 OAR-Oly
(J.Basili, I.Thompson, M.Moen, P.smith)
19:19.55     19:19.55     06:10:36.34 06:29:55.89
2nd 197 Vancouver Lake
(J.Querin, B.Schmitt, D.Ahner, A.Nevitt)
21:08.61 9.4% 01:49.06 21:08.61     06:11:04.87 06:32:13.48
3rd 198 ORU
(H.Burger, R.Lewinson, D.Nikova, J.Groves)
21:34.13 11.6% 00:25.52 21:34.13     06:11:42.52 06:33:16.65
Mens Jr Varsity 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 37: Mens Jr Varsity 4+ Final @ 01:43 PM
1st 203 Green Lake
(N.Jensen, N.Jaeger, A.Broom, A.Olson, [S.Hirshberg])
18:56.23     18:56.23     06:13:58.43 06:32:54.66
2nd 200 OAR-Oly
(W.capra-Smith, C.Nemeth, K.Darling, C.Beckwith-Strike, [M.Brost])
19:10.95 1.3% 00:14.72 19:10.95     06:13:03.49 06:32:14.44
3rd 201 Utah
(K.Kubica, A.Boyle, R.Haag, R.KING, [A.Gonzalez])
20:19.62 7.3% 01:08.67 20:19.62     06:13:20.05 06:33:39.67
4th 202 OAR-Eugene
(M.Cantrell, S.Luedtke, W.Berg, E.Roker, [W.McManus])
21:52.81 15.5% 01:33.19 21:52.81     06:13:46.05 06:35:38.86
5th 0 Lake Oswego
(T.Cheng, J.Bolen, L.Beltran Laborde, H.Armstrong, [S.Altenhofen])
26:37.23 40.6% 04:44.42 26:37.23     06:15:30.30 06:42:07.53
Mens Jr JV 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 38: Mens Jr JV 4+ Final @ 01:45 PM
1st 205 Utah A
(S.Zebrack, A.Dey, C.Yang, E.Pratt, [A.Kennedy-Yoon])
21:17.17     21:17.17     06:16:09.43 06:37:26.60
2nd 206 Rose City
(C.Walter, B.Rayburn, S.Willis, H.Perry, [M.Rose])
21:24.06 0.5% 00:06.89 21:24.06     06:16:44.84 06:38:08.90
Mens Masters 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 39: Mens Masters 4+ Final @ 01:47 PM
1st 209 Station L/Carnegie Lake [Composite] B
(B.Flynn, M.Beattie, S.Raffuel, F.Lofberg, [K.Anderson])
23:19.78     24:05.38 00:45.60   06:23:45.46 06:47:50.84
2nd 208 Station L A
(G.Montgomery, M.Tippie, P.Jeffries, J.Bernhardt, [K.Degutis])
23:23.14 0.2% 00:03.36 23:23.14     06:23:21.84 06:46:44.98
Womens Masters 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 40: Womens Masters 4+ Final @ 01:48 PM
1st 211 PWR
(H.Nunn, A.Novak, A.Gearin, K.Janci, [R.Pirkl])
22:42.00     22:42.00     06:25:40.34 06:48:22.34
2nd 215 Sammamish B
(D.Crisler, L.Player, C.Ansberry, B.Calvert, [H.Lampkin])
23:07.51 1.9% 00:25.51 23:31.61 00:24.10   06:26:39.05 06:50:10.66
3rd 213 OAR-Eugene
(J.Redner, B.Carlson, K.Murdoch, K.Juhlin, [M.Austin])
23:20.81 2.8% 00:13.30 24:50.21 01:29.40   06:26:18.40 06:51:08.61
212 Sammamish A
(M.Snyder, H.Floss, M.Polis, C.Espeseth, [E.Burg])
Scratch              
214 Station L
(H.Rippman, M.Case, M.Palatov, K.Futornick, [S.Ferguson])
Scratch              
Womens Jr 4x+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 41: Womens Jr 4x+ Final @ 01:50 PM
1st 217 Vancouver Lake
(M.Gregerson, C.Niebur, J.Horn, K.Borchers)
21:33.57     21:33.57     06:28:53.18 06:50:26.75
2nd 218 Lake Oswego
(L.Frack, C.Jutzi, S.Spackman, S.Mertz)
22:04.15 2.4% 00:30.58 22:04.15     06:29:17.62 06:51:21.77
3rd 219 OAR-Oly
(b.capra-smith, O.Tanasse, M.DESHAYE, A.Van Hook)
22:21.74 3.7% 00:17.59 22:21.74     06:29:34.21 06:51:55.95
4th 220 OAR-Eugene
(M.Titterington, M.Cantrell, A.Austin, C.Jesse)
23:32.41 9.2% 01:10.67 23:32.41     06:30:13.27 06:53:45.68
Mens Jr 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 42: Mens Jr 2x Final @ 01:52 PM
1st 222 Vancouver Lake A (M.Haisch, O.Golberg) 21:05.08     21:05.08     06:30:53.00 06:51:58.08
2nd 224 OAR-Eugene A (A.Kosek, N.Dreiling) 21:09.91 0.4% 00:04.83 21:09.91     06:31:34.65 06:52:44.56
3rd 0 Lake Oswego  (S.Schillenger, S.Schelonka) 22:23.00 6.2% 01:13.09 22:23.00     06:32:30.71 06:54:53.71
4th 223 Vancouver Lake B (T.Wilcox, Z.Greenen) 22:54.22 8.6% 00:31.22 22:54.22     06:31:32.33 06:54:26.55
5th 226 Ewauna (E.Dassoff, N.Lindgren) 26:53.25 27.5% 03:59.03 26:53.25     06:32:06.81 06:59:00.06
225 ORU (B.Schreiner, J.Groves) Scratch              
227 OAR-Eugene B (n.parrish, L.Hennesy) Scratch              
Womens Jr 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 43: Womens Jr 2x Final @ 01:54 PM
1st 231 Vancouver Lake (D.Tarnawski, K.Hickey) 24:33.38     24:33.38     06:33:23.84 06:57:57.22
2nd 229 OAR-Oly (s.inglin, R.Campbell) 24:33.79 0.0% 00:00.41 24:33.79     06:33:00.84 06:57:34.63
3rd 230 OAR-Eugene (P.Rogers, H.Johnson) 28:29.10 16.0% 03:55.31 28:29.10     06:35:03.52 07:03:32.62
Mens Jr Novice 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 44: Mens Jr Novice 8+ Final @ 02:00 PM
1st 238 Green Lake A
(J.Kaizuka, E.Golden, L.Easton-Calabria, W.Sallquist, W.Whitfield, A.Easton-Calabria, M.Gray, H.DeLuca, [J.Migeon])
09:55.60     09:55.60     06:52:03.43 07:01:59.03
2nd 233 Sammamish
(A.Cowles, T.Hill, A.Klusmeier, R.Ross, A.Taylor, T.Player, T.Nau, P.Arata, [B.Daste])
10:09.64 2.4% 00:14.04 10:09.64     06:50:19.02 07:00:28.66
3rd 235 Rose City A
(N.McClellan, J.Danziger, J.Cantrell, A.Graham, D.Graham, D.Kelley, M.DeSimone, O.Fox, [J.Klonsky])
10:37.09 7.0% 00:27.45 10:37.09     06:51:01.40 07:01:38.49
4th 234 OAR-Oly
(a.Borgaard, J.Katz, J.Cutlip, J.Peterson, B.Hodson, S.pritchard, K.Eger, R.Eger, [g.partain])
10:39.76 7.4% 00:02.67 10:39.76     06:50:37.87 07:01:17.63
5th 236 Mt. Baker A
(N.Parks, S.Devenney, J.Davis, W.Green, C.Williams, C.Pugel, J.Sheilds, S.Classon, [A.Bolender])
10:59.60 10.7% 00:19.84 10:59.60     06:51:18.74 07:02:18.34
6th 240 Green Lake B
(T.Hinkley, J.Koss, O.Acker, B.Layzer, S.Swetonic, R.Vanstanford, T.Suver, R.Bills, [R.Almeda])
11:11.73 12.8% 00:12.13 11:11.73     06:52:49.99 07:04:01.72
7th 241 Mt. Baker B
(M.Padget, W.Brannon, R.McCambridge, S.Liechty, A.Sagerson, D.Weinberger, M.Bate, N.Kulp, [A.Gold])
11:57.11 20.4% 00:45.38 11:57.11     06:53:10.46 07:05:07.57
8th 237 Rose City B
(J.VanMechelen, A.Hart, E.Mandel, S.Ross, A.Spencer, J.Vanegas-Baer, H.Mal, S.Daigle, [N.Rao])
12:06.05 21.9% 00:08.94 12:06.05     06:51:52.84 07:03:58.89
239 Ewauna
(A.Larson, S.Paul, H.Hughes, S.Crowley, P.Brock, G.Small, M.Chase, M.Osborn, [L.Phillips])
Scratch              
Mixed Jr Novice 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 45: Mixed Jr Novice 8+ Final @ 02:05 PM
1st 244 OAR-Eugene
(K.Janeski, S.Boyd, m.subtil, R.James, K.Taylor, A.Kruger, C.Reid, C.Amarys, [L.Day])
12:41.70     12:41.70     06:54:15.78 07:06:57.48
2nd 243 Rose City
(M.Townes, L.Kitzhaber, L.Sprecker, A.Dwyer, M.O'Boyle, K.Ferrarini, T.Woody, B.Nilaver, [C.Shapton])
13:39.60 7.6% 00:57.90 13:39.60     06:53:52.00 07:07:31.60
Womens Jr Novice 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 46: Womens Jr Novice 4+ Final @ 02:06 PM
246 Ewauna
(H.Brock, S.Hawthorne, H.Turunen, E.Brown, [D.Evinger])
00:00.00           06:54:42.84  
Page 1 of Printed: 2012-Oct-28 04:16 PM
Created using Regatta Workbench