Licensed to Lewis & Clark College     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/27/2006 09:48 PM
                         2006 NWC Sprints - 10/27/2006                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, LaLa               SO Pioneers                       1:02.18   20  
      28.58   33.60                                                
  2 Donovan, Jessie              PLU                            1:02.66   17  
      28.40   34.26                                                
  3 Gresset, Brittany            WHTW                           1:03.20   16  
      27.73   35.47                                                
  4 Fischer, Becca               WU                             1:03.57   15  
      29.20   34.37                                                
  5 Turner, Natalie              WHTW                           1:03.60   14  
      30.36   33.24                                                
  6 Erickson, Katelyn            WHTW                           1:04.54   13  
      30.00   34.54                                                
  7 Collier, Koy              SO Pioneers                       1:05.02   12  
      29.22   35.80                                                
  8 Hollingsworth, Rose       SO LIN                            1:05.04   11  
      29.85   35.19                                                
  9 Connolly, Evan            FR Ups                            1:05.48    9  
      30.59   34.89                                                
 10 Kheshgi, Yasmeen             WHTW                           1:05.56    7  
      30.12   35.44                                                
 11 O'Dell, Kelley            SO Ups                            1:05.95    6  
      32.52   33.43                                                
 12 Krupp, Alexis             SR WTMN-PN                        1:06.64    5  
      31.20   35.44                                                
 13 Hamilton, Mandy           FR Pioneers                       1:07.21    4  
      31.37   35.84                                                
 14 Petterson, Erin           JR WTMN-PN                        1:07.35    3  
      30.15   37.20                                                
 15 Alexander, Nancy          JR WTMN-PN                        1:07.37    2  
      30.20   37.17                                                
 16 Thomas, Andrea            SR LIN                            1:07.39    1  
      31.01   36.38                                                
 17 Demander, Beth            SR Ups                            1:07.48  
      31.73   35.75                                                
 18 Bailey, Mica                 PLU                            1:07.69  
      30.64   37.05                                                
 19 Barton, Katie             FR Ups                            1:07.72  
      31.03   36.69                                                
 20 Scroggy, Ashly               WHTW                           1:07.90  
      32.04   35.86                                                
 21 Klinger, Chelsea          FR WTMN-PN                        1:07.94  
      32.09   35.85                                                
 22 Gima, Shannon                WU                             1:07.97  
      30.70   37.27                                                
 23 Mayfield, Luana           FR Pioneers                       1:08.01  
      30.69   37.32                                                
 24 Luis, Jillian             SO Pioneers                       1:08.23  
      30.68   37.55                                                
 25 Kersch, Cymon             SO Ups                            1:08.31  
      31.51   36.80                                                
 26 Gluz, Sarit               SO Pioneers                       1:08.52  
      31.32   37.20                                                
 27 Turner, Marjorie             WHTW                           1:08.57  
      30.82   37.75                                                
 28 Likarish, Theresa         SR Pioneers                       1:08.62  
      30.25   38.37                                                
 29 Fitzpatrick, Courtney     SO WTMN-PN                        1:08.65  
      31.41   37.24                                                
 30 Furber, Katie                WHTW                           1:08.66  
      31.98   36.68                                                
 31 Feeney, Nora              SR WTMN-PN                        1:08.69  
      32.43   36.26                                                
 32 Wilson, Katie             JR Ups                            1:08.80  
      31.12   37.68                                                
 33 Martin, Jess              SR Ups                            1:08.91  
      31.79   37.12                                                
 34 Prigge, Alex              SO PAC-OR                         1:09.11  
      32.79   36.32                                                
 35 Curtis, Allison           SR PAC-OR                         1:09.31  
      32.47   36.84                                                
 36 List, Rebekah                WHTW                           1:09.39  
      31.73   37.66                                                
 37 Kestner, Jane             SO Ups                            1:09.41  
      31.59   37.82                                                
 38 Thomas, Kendi             FR WTMN-PN                        1:09.48  
      31.47   38.01                                                
 38 Sorensen, Erica           SR WTMN-PN                        1:09.48  
      31.90   37.58                                                
 40 Crawford, Katie              PLU                            1:09.58  
      32.47   37.11                                                
 41 Corey, Alycia             SO Ups                            1:09.72  
      31.79   37.93                                                
 42 Chanramy, Parasa          FR Pioneers                       1:09.95  
      32.02   37.93                                                
 43 Mirick, Sarah             JR Ups                            1:10.01  
      34.24   35.77                                                
 44 Shepherd, Justine         JR Ups                            1:10.06  
      31.67   38.39                                                
 45 Sutherland, Bridget          WU                             1:10.18  
      33.42   36.76                                                
 46 Shigley, Allison             WHTW                           1:10.35  
      31.92   38.43                                                
 47 Longton, Rachel              WHTW                           1:10.42  
      31.94   38.48                                                
 48 Breshears, Colette           PLU                            1:10.43  
      31.92   38.51                                                
 49 Ierien, Codie             FR Ups                            1:10.44  
      32.51   37.93                                                
 50 Lewis, Abbie              SO LIN                            1:10.77  
      32.19   38.58                                                
 51 Nakamura, Christine       FR LIN                            1:10.83  
      32.39   38.44                                                
 52 Nelson, Kailey               WHTW                           1:11.20  
      33.59   37.61                                                
 53 Wood, Kim                    PLU                            1:11.30  
      32.60   38.70                                                
 54 Tonder, Molly                PLU                            1:11.31  
      33.14   38.17                                                
 55 Bower, Celeste            SO Ups                            1:11.49  
      32.57   38.92                                                
 56 Mathis, Kristen           SO PAC-OR                         1:11.65  
      32.10   39.55                                                
 57 Parada, Nicole            SO LIN                            1:11.69  
      33.55   38.14                                                
 57 Vince, Lauren                WU                             1:11.69  
      32.79   38.90                                                
 59 Thiemens, Brittany           WU                             1:11.87  
      33.75   38.12                                                
 59 Mulvihill, Abby           FR LIN                            1:11.87  
      34.39   37.48                                                
 61 Roxburgh, Shanley            WU                             1:11.95  
      33.08   38.87                                                
 62 Hollingsworth, Chelsea       WU                             1:11.98  
      32.79   39.19                                                
 63 Pryce, Whitney               WU                             1:12.39  
      32.38   40.01                                                
 63 Herrera, Analise          JR Pioneers                       1:12.39  
      32.33   40.06                                                
 65 Umesto, Katelyn              PLU                            1:12.59  
      33.11   39.48                                                
 66 Manabat, Rowena           SO PAC-OR                         1:12.81  
      32.50   40.31                                                
 67 Johnson, Tara                PLU                            1:12.82  
      34.94   37.88                                                
 68 Phillips, Erin            SR WTMN-PN                        1:13.03  
      34.70   38.33                                                
 69 Coulson, Emma                PLU                            1:13.53  
      33.91   39.62                                                
 70 Mills, Robyn              FR LIN                            1:13.59  
      37.30   36.29                                                
 71 Dingus, Dingo             SR Pioneers                       1:13.77  
      33.58   40.19                                                
 72 Williams, Megan           JR Ups                            1:14.03  
      34.81   39.22                                                
 73 Neil, Jessie              FR WTMN-PN                        1:14.37  
      34.07   40.30                                                
 74 Lennick, Lisa                PLU                            1:14.78  
      35.00   39.78                                                
 75 Faulkner, Carly           JR Pioneers                       1:14.89  
      34.13   40.76                                                
 76 Boothby, Lindsay          FR Pioneers                       1:14.90  
      34.50   40.40                                                
 77 Nelson, Hanna             FR Pioneers                       1:14.99  
      34.24   40.75                                                
 78 Edelman, Rhea             JR WTMN-PN                        1:15.25  
      36.89   38.36                                                
 79 Brown, Lauren             FR LIN                            1:15.49  
      34.92   40.57                                                
 80 Beattie, Megan            SO PAC-OR                         1:15.78  
      36.02   39.76                                                
 81 Stockley, Emily              PLU                            1:16.00  
      35.90   40.10                                                
 82 Peters, Patty             JR LIN                            1:16.49  
      35.11   41.38                                                
 83 Goodloe, Amy              SO LIN                            1:16.58  
      34.99   41.59                                                
 84 Larrow, Jenna                WU                             1:16.64  
      36.24   40.40                                                
 85 Scheiman, Anne            SO Pioneers                       1:17.01  
      35.26   41.75                                                
 86 Hunt, Alicia                 WHTW                           1:17.08  
      36.93   40.15                                                
 87 Eugley, Shallae              PLU                            1:17.30  
      35.95   41.35                                                
 88 Crider, Stacey               PLU                            1:17.36  
      33.49   43.87                                                
 89 Richardson, Caitlin          WHTW                           1:17.60  
      34.64   42.96                                                
 90 Berquist, Caryn           FR Pioneers                       1:17.79  
      37.49   40.30                                                
 91 Kohls, Sidney             FR WTMN-PN                        1:18.12  
      37.93   40.19                                                
 92 Doane, Lisa               SR WTMN-PN                        1:18.38  
      36.10   42.28                                                
 93 Cuthbertson, Emily        FR Ups                            1:18.66  
      37.65   41.01                                                
 94 Gard, Lauren                 WU                             1:19.49  
      38.12   41.37                                                
 95 Parmelee, Karen           SO Pioneers                       1:19.76  
      34.78   44.98                                                
 96 Heinisch, Molly              WU                             1:20.43  
      36.19   44.24                                                
 97 Braber, Michelle             PLU                            1:20.51  
      35.48   45.03                                                
 98 Hannigan, Caitlin            WU                             1:20.58  
      37.20   43.38                                                
 99 Steyer, Emily                PLU                            1:21.82  
      36.60   45.22                                                
100 Ulvestad, Whitney         SO Ups                            1:21.85  
      38.60   43.25                                                
101 Fisher, Molly             SR PAC-OR                         1:22.33  
      40.33   42.00                                                
102 Alvarado, Danielle        SR WTMN-PN                        1:22.48  
      38.09   44.39                                                
103 Blumgart, Madeleine       FR Ups                            1:35.73  
      43.65   52.08                                                
104 Bauer, Christine             PLU                            1:37.51  
      45.50   52.01                                                
 -- Johnson, Courtney         SO LIN                                 DQ  
      31.84   37.07                                                
 -- Schreiner, Molly          SR Ups                                 DQ  
      35.26   39.95                                                
 -- Fehr, Krista              FR LIN                                 DQ  
      32.99   38.83                                                
 
Event 2  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caple, Kevin              JR LIN                              55.67   20  
      25.37   30.30                                                
  2 Clarke, Bryan                WHTW                             56.71   17  
      26.93   29.78                                                
  3 Kobayashi, Yusuke         FR LIN                              56.84   16  
      26.21   30.63                                                
  4 Newberg, Nathan              WHTW                             57.42   15  
      26.41   31.01                                                
  5 Nusse, Ysbrand            JR WTMN-PN                          57.43   14  
      26.58   30.85                                                
  6 Asleson, Kris                WHTW                             57.94   13  
      27.11   30.83                                                
  7 Hesla, Jason                 PLU                              58.11   12  
      26.96   31.15                                                
  8 Molnar, Eric              FR WTMN-PN                          58.13   11  
      26.50   31.63                                                
  9 Parfitt, Josh             SO LIN                              58.53    9  
      26.28   32.25                                                
 10 Smith, Nathan             JR PAC-OR                           58.58    7  
      26.01   32.57                                                
 11 Miller, Robby             SO Ups                              58.59    6  
      26.64   31.95                                                
 12 Rieniets, Dom             FR LIN                              58.83    5  
      26.37   32.46                                                
 13 Adams, Scott                 WHTW                             58.84    4  
      27.75   31.09                                                
 14 Stocker, Luke                WHTW                             58.94    3  
      27.01   31.93                                                
 15 Gentling, Garrett         SO Ups                              58.99    1.5
      27.01   31.98                                                
 15 Schluederberg, Bret       SO Ups                              58.99    1.5
      26.38   32.61                                                
 17 Dolphay, David               WHTW                             59.01  
      26.70   32.31                                                
 18 Hughes, Paul              SO Ups                              59.37  
      27.14   32.23                                                
 19 Kowalski, Jackson         FR Ups                              59.55  
      26.81   32.74                                                
 20 Murray, Pat               SO Pioneers                         59.62  
      28.30   31.32                                                
 21 Otawa, Kei                   WU                               59.64  
      28.27   31.37                                                
 22 Tanigawa, Matt               WU                               59.71  
      27.35   32.36                                                
 23 Shields, Garrett          FR Ups                              59.77  
      27.92   31.85                                                
 24 Lee, David                FR WTMN-PN                        1:00.22  
      27.29   32.93                                                
 25 Radtke, Tom                  WHTW                           1:00.30  
      27.32   32.98                                                
 26 Stetzler, Andy               PLU                            1:00.55  
      28.28   32.27                                                
 27 Kowalski, Eric            SO LIN                            1:00.79  
      27.56   33.23                                                
 28 Leung, Chung-On              WHTW                           1:00.88  
      27.73   33.15                                                
 29 Collier, Clint            JR WTMN-PN                        1:00.89  
      28.23   32.66                                                
 30 Lee, James                SO Ups                            1:01.07  
      27.60   33.47                                                
 31 Brandler, Justin             WHTW                           1:01.25  
      26.93   34.32                                                
 32 Stanton, George           FR WTMN-PN                        1:01.40  
      28.00   33.40                                                
 33 McDowell, Josh               WHTW                           1:01.47  
      27.22   34.25                                                
 34 Pedack, David                PLU                            1:01.53  
      28.24   33.29                                                
 35 Lilley, Ben                  PLU                            1:01.79  
      28.45   33.34                                                
 36 Carroll, Jake             SR LIN                            1:02.13  
      29.35   32.78                                                
 37 Bergman, Daniel              WHTW                           1:02.33  
      28.83   33.50                                                
 37 Korte, Zachary            FR Ups                            1:02.33  
      29.67   32.66                                                
 39 Seixas, Kai               FR PAC-OR                         1:02.35  
      29.78   32.57                                                
 40 Kim, Matt                    PLU                            1:02.39  
      27.33   35.06                                                
 41 Hughes, Aaron             FR Ups                            1:02.41  
      29.61   32.80                                                
 42 Manso, Bryce                 PLU                            1:02.64  
      28.97   33.67                                                
 43 Weinbrecht, Luke             PLU                            1:02.65  
      27.72   34.93                                                
 44 Palmer, Sam               SO Pioneers                       1:02.69  
      29.40   33.29                                                
 45 Hixson, Zac               FR Pioneers                       1:03.03  
      28.46   34.57                                                
 46 Williams, Rollie          FR Ups                            1:03.47  
      28.43   35.04                                                
 47 Maxwell, Kyle                PLU                            1:03.48  
      28.14   35.34                                                
 48 Carder, Mark              FR LIN                            1:03.64  
      29.60   34.04                                                
 49 Wolfe, Greg               SR Ups                            1:03.68  
    1:03.68                                                        
 50 Hoine, Brad                  WHTW                           1:03.93  
      28.42   35.51                                                
 51 Tangeman, Kevin              WU                             1:04.03  
      29.21   34.82                                                
 52 Standlee, Reed            FR LIN                            1:04.26  
      28.28   35.98                                                
 53 Boancki, Kent             JR LIN                            1:04.61  
      27.76   36.85                                                
 54 Sluss, David                 WU                             1:04.90  
      28.69   36.21                                                
 55 Huang, James                 WU                             1:04.98  
      29.78   35.20                                                
 56 Fuller, Adam                 PLU                            1:05.29  
      31.04   34.25                                                
 57 Hunter, Jason                WHTW                           1:05.48  
      30.81   34.67                                                
 58 Lormand, Matt             FR Pioneers                       1:05.52  
      32.05   33.47                                                
 59 Hites-Clabaugh, Alwyn     FR PAC-OR                         1:05.82  
      29.10   36.72                                                
 60 Kahn, Pete                   WU                             1:06.20  
      29.68   36.52                                                
 61 Hampton, Justin           SO WTMN-PN                        1:06.26  
      29.44   36.82                                                
 62 Hurlburt, Nick            FR WTMN-PN                        1:06.70  
      31.59   35.11                                                
 63 Agresti, Clint            SO Ups                            1:06.94  
      31.47   35.47                                                
 64 Anderson, Jeffrey         FR WTMN-PN                        1:07.05  
      29.59   37.46                                                
 65 Carlisle, Pat                PLU                            1:07.37  
      31.60   35.77                                                
 66 Laurie, Derek             SR LIN                            1:07.77  
      30.68   37.09                                                
 67 Webber, Steven            FR Ups                            1:07.85  
      31.01   36.84                                                
 68 Klemz, Loren              JR LIN                            1:08.17  
      33.28   34.89                                                
 69 Brauser, Eric                PLU                            1:08.28  
      30.65   37.63                                                
 70 Hennings, Max             SO WTMN-PN                        1:08.36  
      31.23   37.13                                                
 71 Street, Robert            SR WTMN-PN                        1:08.53  
      33.38   35.15                                                
 72 Totten, Scott             FR Pioneers                       1:09.59  
      33.31   36.28                                                
 73 Wythe, Daryl              FR Ups                            1:10.10  
      31.32   38.78                                                
 74 Smith, Graham                WU                             1:10.35  
      31.73   38.62                                                
 75 Henselman, Greg              WU                             1:13.12  
      34.33   38.79                                                
 76 McCoy, Kevin              FR WTMN-PN                        1:15.76  
      35.58   40.18                                                
 77 Turcott, Michael             PLU                            1:16.95  
      36.75   40.20                                                
 78 Pfrimmer, Zach               PLU                            1:18.81  
      35.50   43.31                                                
 -- Senkyrik, Jiri            FR Ups                                 DQ  
      36.45   40.08                                                
 -- Blocklin, Stephen         FR Ups                                 DQ  
      43.84   51.69                                                
 -- Pohl, Andrew              FR LIN                                 DQ  
      29.38   38.19                                                
 -- Motz, Patrick             SR LIN                                 DQ  
      30.00   35.47                                                
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gresset, Brittany            WHTW                             27.30   20  
  2 Nixon, LaLa               SO Pioneers                         27.32   17  
  3 Kheshgi, Yasmeen             WHTW                             28.02   16  
  4 Petterson, Erin           JR WTMN-PN                          28.30   15  
  5 Collier, Koy              SO Pioneers                         28.42   14  
  6 Bailey, Mica                 PLU                              28.65   13  
  7 Donovan, Jessie              PLU                              28.86   12  
  8 Johnson, Courtney         SO LIN                              28.93   11  
  9 Demander, Beth            SR Ups                              28.97    9  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Courtney     SO WTMN-PN                          29.03    7  
 11 Fischer, Becca               WU                               29.10    6  
 12 Hollingsworth, Rose       SO LIN                              29.24    5  
 13 Turner, Natalie              WHTW                             29.32    4  
 14 Barton, Katie             FR Ups                              29.43    3  
 15 Luis, Jillian             SO Pioneers                         29.50    2  
 16 Thomas, Andrea            SR LIN                              29.51    1  
 17 Kestner, Jane             SO Ups                              29.60  
 18 Krupp, Alexis             SR WTMN-PN                          29.66  
 19 Gluz, Sarit               SO Pioneers                         29.69  
 20 Scroggy, Ashly               WHTW                             29.70  
 21 Hamilton, Mandy           FR Pioneers                         29.75  
 22 Klinger, Chelsea          FR WTMN-PN                          29.78  
 23 Martin, Jess              SR Ups                              29.85  
 24 Chanramy, Parasa          FR Pioneers                         29.88  
 25 Longton, Rachel              WHTW                             29.90  
 26 Mayfield, Luana           FR Pioneers                         29.92  
 27 Gima, Shannon                WU                               29.96  
 28 Sutherland, Bridget          WU                               30.09  
 29 Erickson, Katelyn            WHTW                             30.10  
 30 Turner, Marjorie             WHTW                             30.15  
 31 Shepherd, Justine         JR Ups                              30.24  
 32 List, Rebekah                WHTW                             30.26  
 33 O'Dell, Kelley            SO Ups                              30.28  
 34 Kersch, Cymon             SO Ups                              30.31  
 35 Corey, Alycia             SO Ups                              30.35  
 36 Alexander, Nancy          JR WTMN-PN                          30.37  
 37 Wilson, Katie             JR Ups                              30.38  
 38 Mathis, Kristen           SO PAC-OR                           30.48  
 39 Crawford, Katie              PLU                              30.49  
 40 Herrera, Analise          JR Pioneers                         30.70  
 41 Likarish, Theresa         SR Pioneers                         30.71  
 42 Mirick, Sarah             JR Ups                              30.80  
 43 Hollingsworth, Chelsea       WU                               30.95  
 43 Wood, Kim                    PLU                              30.95  
 43 Pryce, Whitney               WU                               30.95  
 46 Umesto, Katelyn              PLU                              31.16  
 47 Curtis, Allison           SR PAC-OR                           31.20  
 48 Vince, Lauren                WU                               31.26  
 49 Lewis, Abbie              SO LIN                              31.35  
 50 Connolly, Evan            FR Ups                              31.36  
 51 Phillips, Erin            SR WTMN-PN                          31.38  
 52 Nakamura, Christine       FR LIN                              31.48  
 53 Tonder, Molly                PLU                              31.50  
 54 Nelson, Hanna             FR Pioneers                         31.51  
 55 Thiemens, Brittany           WU                               31.54  
 56 Furber, Katie                WHTW                             31.55  
 57 Faulkner, Carly           JR Pioneers                         31.68  
 58 Bower, Celeste            SO Ups                              31.81  
 59 Thomas, Kendi             FR WTMN-PN                          31.82  
 59 Sorensen, Erica           SR WTMN-PN                          31.82  
 61 Feeney, Nora              SR WTMN-PN                          31.93  
 62 Mulvihill, Abby           FR LIN                              32.10  
 63 Breshears, Colette           PLU                              32.15  
 64 Sorensen, Coral              WU                               32.20  
 65 Ierien, Codie             FR Ups                              32.27  
 66 Parada, Nicole            SO LIN                              32.30  
 67 Roxburgh, Shanley            WU                               32.38  
 68 Neil, Jessie              FR WTMN-PN                          32.61  
 69 Fehr, Krista              FR LIN                              32.99  
 70 Brown, Lauren             FR LIN                              33.00  
 71 Dingus, Dingo             SR Pioneers                         33.12  
 72 Lennick, Lisa                PLU                              33.14  
 73 Prigge, Alex              SO PAC-OR                           33.21  
 74 Shigley, Allison             WHTW                             33.22  
 75 Heinisch, Molly              WU                               33.30  
 76 Mills, Robyn              FR LIN                              33.58  
 77 Nelson, Kailey               WHTW                             33.67  
 78 Eugley, Shallae              PLU                              33.75  
 79 Doane, Lisa               SR WTMN-PN                          33.84  
 80 Williams, Megan           JR Ups                              33.92  
 81 Coulson, Emma                PLU                              34.01  
 82 Hunt, Alicia                 WHTW                             34.15  
 83 Peters, Patty             JR LIN                              34.32  
 84 Scheiman, Anne            SO Pioneers                         34.36  
 85 Johnson, Tara                PLU                              34.45  
 86 Manabat, Rowena           SO PAC-OR                           34.47  
 87 Beattie, Megan            SO PAC-OR                           34.63  
 88 Crider, Stacey               PLU                              34.73  
 88 Richardson, Caitlin          WHTW                             34.73  
 90 Schreiner, Molly          SR Ups                              34.95  
 91 Cuthbertson, Emily        FR Ups                              35.57  
 92 Goodloe, Amy              SO LIN                              35.66  
 93 Edelman, Rhea             JR WTMN-PN                          35.69  
 94 Alvarado, Danielle        SR WTMN-PN                          35.94  
 95 Kohls, Sidney             FR WTMN-PN                          36.01  
 96 Steyer, Emily                PLU                              36.04  
 97 Stockley, Emily              PLU                              36.09  
 98 Hannigan, Caitlin            WU                               36.54  
 99 Larrow, Jenna                WU                               37.04  
100 Berquist, Caryn           FR Pioneers                         37.46  
101 Parmelee, Karen           SO Pioneers                         37.81  
102 Braber, Michelle             PLU                              37.96  
103 Ulvestad, Whitney         SO Ups                              38.22  
104 Fisher, Molly             SR PAC-OR                           39.67  
105 Bauer, Christine             PLU                              46.63  
 -- Gard, Lauren                 WU                                  DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rieniets, Dom             FR LIN                              24.16   20  

  2 Caple, Kevin              JR LIN                              24.57   17  
  3 Kobayashi, Yusuke         FR LIN                              24.89   16  
  4 Hughes, Paul              SO Ups                              25.00   15  
  5 Smith, Nathan             JR PAC-OR                           25.02   14  
  6 Newberg, Nathan              WHTW                             25.06   13  
  7 Otawa, Kei                   WU                               25.15   12  
  8 McDowell, Josh               WHTW                             25.20   11  
  9 Schluederberg, Bret       SO Ups                              25.22    9  
 10 Shields, Garrett          FR Ups                              25.45    7  
 11 Kowalski, Jackson         FR Ups                              25.56    6  
 12 Brandler, Justin             WHTW                             25.66    5  
 13 Dolphay, David               WHTW                             25.80    4  
 14 Molnar, Eric              FR WTMN-PN                          25.82    2.5
 14 Pohl, Andrew              FR LIN                              25.82    2.5
 16 Kim, Matt                    PLU                              25.85    1  
 17 Adams, Scott                 WHTW                             25.89  
 18 Lee, David                FR WTMN-PN                          25.90  
 19 Collier, Clint            JR WTMN-PN                          25.96  
 20 Asleson, Kris                WHTW                             25.99  
 21 Leung, Chung-On              WHTW                             26.01  
 22 Stocker, Luke                WHTW                             26.09  
 23 Parfitt, Josh             SO LIN                              26.17  
 24 Nusse, Ysbrand            JR WTMN-PN                          26.18  
 25 Clarke, Bryan                WHTW                             26.25  
 26 Gentling, Garrett         SO Ups                              26.31  
 27 Miller, Robby             SO Ups                              26.33  
 27 Lilley, Ben                  PLU                              26.33  
 29 Boancki, Kent             JR LIN                              26.36  
 30 Hampton, Justin           SO WTMN-PN                          26.43  
 30 Hesla, Jason                 PLU                              26.43  
 32 Kowalski, Eric            SO LIN                              26.49  
 33 Weinbrecht, Luke             PLU                              26.63  
 34 Lee, James                SO Ups                              26.68  
 35 Murray, Pat               SO Pioneers                         26.73  
 36 Hughes, Aaron             FR Ups                              26.76  
 37 Sluss, David                 WU                               26.80  
 37 Bergman, Daniel              WHTW                             26.80  
 39 Tanigawa, Matt               WU                               26.84  
 40 Carroll, Jake             SR LIN                              26.87  
 41 Tangeman, Kevin              WU                               26.88  
 42 Radtke, Tom                  WHTW                             26.95  
 43 Maxwell, Kyle                PLU                              26.98  
 44 Standlee, Reed            FR LIN                              27.42  
 45 Hites-Clabaugh, Alwyn     FR PAC-OR                           27.54  
 46 Pedack, David                PLU                              27.70  
 47 Manso, Bryce                 PLU                              27.73  
 48 Hunter, Jason                WHTW                             27.77  
 49 Korte, Zachary            FR Ups                              27.89  
 50 Hixson, Zac               FR Pioneers                         28.03  
 51 Williams, Rollie          FR Ups                              28.11  
 52 Agresti, Clint            SO Ups                              28.25  
 53 Stetzler, Andy               PLU                              28.29  
 54 Anderson, Jeffrey         FR WTMN-PN                          28.34  
 55 Brauser, Eric                PLU                              28.39  
 56 Huang, James                 WU                               28.62  
 57 Palmer, Sam               SO Pioneers                         28.63  
 58 Hoine, Brad                  WHTW                             28.65  
 59 Laurie, Derek             SR LIN                              28.93  
 60 Stanton, George           FR WTMN-PN                          29.00  
 61 Hurlburt, Nick            FR WTMN-PN                          29.01  
 62 Wythe, Daryl              FR Ups                              29.02  
 63 Wolfe, Greg               SR Ups                              29.18  
 64 Klemz, Loren              JR LIN                              29.30  
 65 Carlisle, Pat                PLU                              29.37  
 66 Motz, Patrick             SR LIN                              29.50  
 67 Hennings, Max             SO WTMN-PN                          29.53  
 68 Carder, Mark              FR LIN                              29.73  
 69 Fuller, Adam                 PLU                              29.79  
 70 Henselman, Greg              WU                               30.00  
 71 Seixas, Kai               FR PAC-OR                           30.43  
 72 Street, Robert            SR WTMN-PN                          30.49  
 73 Totten, Scott             FR Pioneers                         30.58  
 74 Kahn, Pete                   WU                               30.61  
 75 Pfrimmer, Zach               PLU                              32.62  
 76 Webber, Steven            FR Ups                              32.74  
 77 Lormand, Matt             FR Pioneers                         33.36  
 78 Senkyrik, Jiri            FR Ups                              33.88  
 79 McCoy, Kevin              FR WTMN-PN                          34.84  
 80 Turcott, Michael             PLU                              35.91  
 -- Blocklin, Stephen         FR Ups                                 DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Jessie              PLU                              28.43   20  
  2 Gresset, Brittany            WHTW                             28.98   17  
  3 Alexander, Nancy          JR WTMN-PN                          29.53   16  
  4 Collier, Koy              SO Pioneers                         29.75   15  
  5 Likarish, Theresa         SR Pioneers                         29.91   14  
  6 Gima, Shannon                WU                               30.09   12.5
  6 Turner, Natalie              WHTW                             30.09   12.5
  8 Nixon, LaLa               SO Pioneers                         30.14   11  
  9 Erickson, Katelyn            WHTW                             30.15    9  
 10 Fischer, Becca               WU                               30.24    7  
 11 Hollingsworth, Rose       SO LIN                              30.35    6  
 12 Kheshgi, Yasmeen             WHTW                             30.63    5  
 13 Mayfield, Luana           FR Pioneers                         30.67    4  
 14 Petterson, Erin           JR WTMN-PN                          30.96    3  
 15 Connolly, Evan            FR Ups                              31.03    2  
 16 Luis, Jillian             SO Pioneers                         31.14    1  
 17 Wilson, Katie             JR Ups                              31.46  
 18 Sorensen, Erica           SR WTMN-PN                          31.51  
 19 List, Rebekah                WHTW                             31.67  
 20 Turner, Marjorie             WHTW                             31.72  
 21 Barton, Katie             FR Ups                              32.02  
 22 Krupp, Alexis             SR WTMN-PN                          32.06  
 23 Shigley, Allison             WHTW                             32.08  
 24 Shepherd, Justine         JR Ups                              32.18  
 25 Corey, Alycia             SO Ups                              32.19  
 26 Nakamura, Christine       FR LIN                              32.24  
 27 Fehr, Krista              FR LIN                              32.26  
 27 Prigge, Alex              SO PAC-OR                           32.26  
 29 Thomas, Andrea            SR LIN                              32.32  
 30 Ierien, Codie             FR Ups                              32.37  
 31 Klinger, Chelsea          FR WTMN-PN                          32.45  
 32 Chanramy, Parasa          FR Pioneers                         32.46  
 33 Furber, Katie                WHTW                             32.52  
 34 Kersch, Cymon             SO Ups                              32.59  
 35 Pryce, Whitney               WU                               32.63  
 36 Umesto, Katelyn              PLU                              32.73  
 37 Mathis, Kristen           SO PAC-OR                           32.74  
 38 Martin, Jess              SR Ups                              32.81  
 38 Fitzpatrick, Courtney     SO WTMN-PN                          32.81  
 40 Manabat, Rowena           SO PAC-OR                           33.01  
 41 Thomas, Kendi             FR WTMN-PN                          33.13  
 42 Curtis, Allison           SR PAC-OR                           33.25  
 43 Breshears, Colette           PLU                              33.37  
 44 Gluz, Sarit               SO Pioneers                         33.42  
 45 Bailey, Mica                 PLU                              33.47  
 45 Lewis, Abbie              SO LIN                              33.47  
 47 Demander, Beth            SR Ups                              33.48  
 48 Nelson, Kailey               WHTW                             33.59  
 49 Dingus, Dingo             SR Pioneers                         33.77  
 50 Bower, Celeste            SO Ups                              34.07  
 51 Coulson, Emma                PLU                              34.22  
 51 Kestner, Jane             SO Ups                              34.22  
 53 O'Dell, Kelley            SO Ups                              34.23  
 54 Mirick, Sarah             JR Ups                              34.40  
 55 Crawford, Katie              PLU                              34.41  
 56 Vince, Lauren                WU                               34.52  
 57 Mulvihill, Abby           FR LIN                              34.53  
 58 Roxburgh, Shanley            WU                               34.54  
 59 Tonder, Molly                PLU                              34.64  
 60 Peters, Patty             JR LIN                              34.74  
 61 Scroggy, Ashly               WHTW                             34.87  
 62 Parada, Nicole            SO LIN                              34.91  
 63 Johnson, Courtney         SO LIN                              34.94  
 64 Williams, Megan           JR Ups                              34.99  
 65 Parmelee, Karen           SO Pioneers                         35.12  
 66 Feeney, Nora              SR WTMN-PN                          35.24  
 67 Schreiner, Molly          SR Ups                              35.27  
 68 Phillips, Erin            SR WTMN-PN                          35.32  
 69 Crider, Stacey               PLU                              35.33  
 70 Sutherland, Bridget          WU                               35.35  
 71 Longton, Rachel              WHTW                             35.37  
 71 Richardson, Caitlin          WHTW                             35.37  
 73 Hollingsworth, Chelsea       WU                               35.49  
 74 Goodloe, Amy              SO LIN                              35.55  
 75 Faulkner, Carly           JR Pioneers                         35.75  
 76 Wood, Kim                    PLU                              35.81  
 77 Brown, Lauren             FR LIN                              36.09  
 78 Boothby, Lindsay          FR Pioneers                         36.20  
 79 Scheiman, Anne            SO Pioneers                         36.44  
 80 Johnson, Tara                PLU                              36.45  
 81 Steahly-Jenkins, Alex     FR Pioneers                         36.77  
 82 Eugley, Shallae              PLU                              37.01  
 83 Neil, Jessie              FR WTMN-PN                          37.24  
 84 Mills, Robyn              FR LIN                              37.37  
 85 Lennick, Lisa                PLU                              37.39  
 86 Nelson, Hanna             FR Pioneers                         37.41  
 87 Thiemens, Brittany           WU                               37.43  
 88 Stockley, Emily              PLU                              37.45  
 89 Heinisch, Molly              WU                               37.86  
 90 Herrera, Analise          JR Pioneers                         37.95  
 91 Braber, Michelle             PLU                              38.04  
 92 Doane, Lisa               SR WTMN-PN                          38.07  
 93 Cuthbertson, Emily        FR Ups                              38.08  
 94 Edelman, Rhea             JR WTMN-PN                          38.24  
 95 Alvarado, Danielle        SR WTMN-PN                          38.45  
 96 Berquist, Caryn           FR Pioneers                         38.48  
 97 Ulvestad, Whitney         SO Ups                              38.66  
 98 Hannigan, Caitlin            WU                               38.90  
 99 Hunt, Alicia                 WHTW                             38.92  
100 Beattie, Megan            SO PAC-OR                           38.95  
101 Sorensen, Coral              WU                               39.88  
102 Gard, Lauren                 WU                               39.96  
103 Steyer, Emily                PLU                              40.18  
104 Fisher, Molly             SR PAC-OR                           41.88  
105 Kohls, Sidney             FR WTMN-PN                          43.96  
106 Bauer, Christine             PLU                              45.17  
107 Drofyak, Nelya               WU                               48.41  
 -- Larrow, Jenna                WU                                  DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caple, Kevin              JR LIN                              26.06   20  
  2 Kowalski, Jackson         FR Ups                              26.68   17  
  3 Smith, Nathan             JR PAC-OR                           26.74   16  
  4 Kobayashi, Yusuke         FR LIN                              27.00   15  
  5 Stocker, Luke                WHTW                             27.02   14  
  6 Miller, Robby             SO Ups                              27.15   12.5
  6 Lee, James                SO Ups                              27.15   12.5
  8 Gentling, Garrett         SO Ups                              27.18   11  
  9 Dolphay, David               WHTW                             27.35    9  
 10 Molnar, Eric              FR WTMN-PN                          27.39    7  
 11 Nusse, Ysbrand            JR WTMN-PN                          27.63    6  
 12 Parfitt, Josh             SO LIN                              27.68    5  
 13 Newberg, Nathan              WHTW                             27.85    4  
 14 Lee, David                FR WTMN-PN                          28.02    3  
 15 Clarke, Bryan                WHTW                             28.08    2  
 16 Hesla, Jason                 PLU                              28.14    1  
 17 Boancki, Kent             JR LIN                              28.17  
 18 Rieniets, Dom             FR LIN                              28.29  
 19 Stanton, George           FR WTMN-PN                          28.60  
 20 Brandler, Justin             WHTW                             28.64  
 21 Standlee, Reed            FR LIN                              28.67  
 22 Collier, Clint            JR WTMN-PN                          28.72  
 23 Kim, Matt                    PLU                              28.82  
 24 McDowell, Josh               WHTW                             28.86  
 25 Pedack, David                PLU                              28.89  
 26 Radtke, Tom                  WHTW                             29.08  
 27 Kowalski, Eric            SO LIN                              29.09  
 28 Lilley, Ben                  PLU                              29.13  
 29 Schluederberg, Bret       SO Ups                              29.17  
 30 Asleson, Kris                WHTW                             29.18  
 31 Stetzler, Andy               PLU                              29.20  
 32 Shields, Garrett          FR Ups                              29.21  
 33 Hixson, Zac               FR Pioneers                         29.24  
 34 Otawa, Kei                   WU                               29.35  
 35 Adams, Scott                 WHTW                             29.54  
 36 Hoine, Brad                  WHTW                             29.57  
 37 Leung, Chung-On              WHTW                             29.61  
 38 Anderson, Jeffrey         FR WTMN-PN                          29.74  
 39 Kahn, Pete                   WU                               29.76  
 40 Hampton, Justin           SO WTMN-PN                          29.88  
 41 Sluss, David                 WU                               29.95  
 42 Palmer, Sam               SO Pioneers                         29.99  
 43 Maxwell, Kyle                PLU                              30.12  
 44 Weinbrecht, Luke             PLU                              30.44  
 45 Hughes, Paul              SO Ups                              30.47  
 46 Motz, Patrick             SR LIN                              30.59  
 47 Tanigawa, Matt               WU                               30.75  
 48 Bergman, Daniel              WHTW                             30.95  
 49 Carroll, Jake             SR LIN                              31.06  
 50 Pohl, Andrew              FR LIN                              31.15  
 51 Korte, Zachary            FR Ups                              31.45  
 52 Carder, Mark              FR LIN                              31.50  
 53 Murray, Pat               SO Pioneers                         31.70  
 54 Wythe, Daryl              FR Ups                              31.73  
 55 Huang, James                 WU                               31.77  
 55 Manso, Bryce                 PLU                              31.77  
 57 Fuller, Adam                 PLU                              31.78  
 58 Webber, Steven            FR Ups                              31.80  
 59 Seixas, Kai               FR PAC-OR                           32.19  
 60 Wolfe, Greg               SR Ups                              32.23  
 61 Tangeman, Kevin              WU                               32.32  
 62 Laurie, Derek             SR LIN                              32.49  
 63 Hites-Clabaugh, Alwyn     FR PAC-OR                           32.50  
 64 Williams, Rollie          FR Ups                              32.54  
 65 Hennings, Max             SO WTMN-PN                          32.77  
 66 Klemz, Loren              JR LIN                              32.86  
 67 Brauser, Eric                PLU                              32.99  
 68 Hunter, Jason                WHTW                             33.23  
 69 Hughes, Aaron             FR Ups                              33.49  
 70 Lormand, Matt             FR Pioneers                         33.73  
 71 Smith, Graham                WU                               33.76  
 72 Carlisle, Pat                PLU                              34.54  
 73 Hurlburt, Nick            FR WTMN-PN                          35.07  
 74 Henselman, Greg              WU                               35.73  
 75 Street, Robert            SR WTMN-PN                          36.78  
 76 McCoy, Kevin              FR WTMN-PN                          38.76  
 77 Agresti, Clint            SO Ups                              38.78  
 78 Pfrimmer, Zach               PLU                              39.63  
 79 Turcott, Michael             PLU                              39.80  
 80 Pentecost, Joel           FR LIN                              41.14  
 81 Senkyrik, Jiri            FR Ups                              43.17  
 -- Blocklin, Stephen         FR Ups                                 DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Kelley            SO Ups                              33.39   20  
  2 Fischer, Becca               WU                               33.67   17  
  3 Gresset, Brittany            WHTW                             33.90   16  
  4 Erickson, Katelyn            WHTW                             33.97   15  
  5 Nixon, LaLa               SO Pioneers                         34.06   14  
  6 Connolly, Evan            FR Ups                              34.11   13  
  7 Mills, Robyn              FR LIN                              34.24   12  
  8 Collier, Koy              SO Pioneers                         34.53   11  
  9 Turner, Natalie              WHTW                             34.76    9  
 10 Donovan, Jessie              PLU                              34.92    7  
 11 Mulvihill, Abby           FR LIN                              34.96    6  
 12 Kheshgi, Yasmeen             WHTW                             35.00    5  
 13 Demander, Beth            SR Ups                              35.17    4  
 14 Hamilton, Mandy           FR Pioneers                         35.27    3  
 15 Lilleness, Kathleen          WHTW                             35.37    2  
 16 Scroggy, Ashly               WHTW                             35.62    0.5
 16 Mayfield, Luana           FR Pioneers                         35.62    0.5
 18 Corey, Alycia             SO Ups                              35.87  
 19 Prigge, Alex              SO PAC-OR                           35.88  
 20 Krupp, Alexis             SR WTMN-PN                          35.92  
 21 Sutherland, Bridget          WU                               36.01  
 22 Feeney, Nora              SR WTMN-PN                          36.25  
 22 Hollingsworth, Rose       SO LIN                              36.25  
 24 Kersch, Cymon             SO Ups                              36.31  
 25 Curtis, Allison           SR PAC-OR                           36.33  
 26 Chanramy, Parasa          FR Pioneers                         36.72  
 27 Thiemens, Brittany           WU                               36.78  
 28 Fitzpatrick, Courtney     SO WTMN-PN                          36.97  
 29 Gima, Shannon                WU                               37.01  
 30 Gluz, Sarit               SO Pioneers                         37.05  
 30 Luis, Jillian             SO Pioneers                         37.05  
 32 Johnson, Courtney         SO LIN                              37.06  
 33 Martin, Jess              SR Ups                              37.08  
 34 List, Rebekah                WHTW                             37.12  
 35 Sorensen, Erica           SR WTMN-PN                          37.18  
 36 Alexander, Nancy          JR WTMN-PN                          37.24  
 37 Furber, Katie                WHTW                             37.28  
 37 Johnson, Tara                PLU                              37.28  
 39 Klinger, Chelsea          FR WTMN-PN                          37.37  
 40 Petterson, Erin           JR WTMN-PN                          37.47  
 41 Bower, Celeste            SO Ups                              37.70  
 42 Barton, Katie             FR Ups                              37.75  
 43 Nelson, Kailey               WHTW                             37.94  
 44 Gard, Lauren                 WU                               38.02  
 45 Shigley, Allison             WHTW                             38.07  
 46 Wilson, Katie             JR Ups                              38.10  
 47 Mirick, Sarah             JR Ups                              38.14  
 48 Parada, Nicole            SO LIN                              38.16  
 49 Phillips, Erin            SR WTMN-PN                          38.18  
 50 Brown, Lauren             FR LIN                              38.20  
 51 Crawford, Katie              PLU                              38.28  
 52 Thomas, Andrea            SR LIN                              38.63  
 53 Umesto, Katelyn              PLU                              38.79  
 54 Thomas, Kendi             FR WTMN-PN                          38.88  
 54 Lennick, Lisa                PLU                              38.88  
 56 Stockley, Emily              PLU                              39.09  
 57 Likarish, Theresa         SR Pioneers                         39.15  
 58 Manabat, Rowena           SO PAC-OR                           39.17  
 59 Beattie, Megan            SO PAC-OR                           39.19  
 60 Kestner, Jane             SO Ups                              39.22  
 61 Cuthbertson, Emily        FR Ups                              39.24  
 62 Richardson, Caitlin          WHTW                             39.25  
 63 Vince, Lauren                WU                               39.74  
 64 Boothby, Lindsay          FR Pioneers                         39.77  
 65 Bailey, Mica                 PLU                              39.83  
 66 Dingus, Dingo             SR Pioneers                         39.87  
 66 Roxburgh, Shanley            WU                               39.87  
 68 Coulson, Emma                PLU                              39.97  
 69 Williams, Megan           JR Ups                              40.05  
 70 Ierien, Codie             FR Ups                              40.09  
 71 Hollingsworth, Chelsea       WU                               40.17  
 72 Wood, Kim                    PLU                              40.18  
 73 Shepherd, Justine         JR Ups                              40.33  
 74 Nelson, Hanna             FR Pioneers                         40.35  
 75 Longton, Rachel              WHTW                             40.37  
 76 Edelman, Rhea             JR WTMN-PN                          40.38  
 77 Larrow, Jenna                WU                               40.45  
 78 Hunt, Alicia                 WHTW                             40.46  
 79 Schreiner, Molly          SR Ups                              40.54  
 80 Turner, Marjorie             WHTW                             40.64  
 81 Breshears, Colette           PLU                              40.67  
 82 Neil, Jessie              FR WTMN-PN                          41.20  
 83 Kohls, Sidney             FR WTMN-PN                          41.24  
 84 Mathis, Kristen           SO PAC-OR                           41.31  
 85 Nakamura, Christine       FR LIN                              41.37  
 86 Berquist, Caryn           FR Pioneers                         41.58  
 87 Herrera, Analise          JR Pioneers                         41.99  
 88 Eugley, Shallae              PLU                              42.20  
 89 Fisher, Molly             SR PAC-OR                           42.25  
 90 Scheiman, Anne            SO Pioneers                         42.31  
 91 Doane, Lisa               SR WTMN-PN                          42.46  
 92 Lewis, Abbie              SO LIN                              42.58  
 93 Faulkner, Carly           JR Pioneers                         42.75  
 94 Goodloe, Amy              SO LIN                              42.80  
 95 Pryce, Whitney               WU                               43.09  
 96 Steyer, Emily                PLU                              43.43  
 97 Parmelee, Karen           SO Pioneers                         43.45  
 98 Heinisch, Molly              WU                               44.13  
 99 Peters, Patty             JR LIN                              44.51  
100 Crider, Stacey               PLU                              44.61  
100 Drofyak, Nelya               WU                               44.61  
102 Alvarado, Danielle        SR WTMN-PN                          46.26  
103 Ulvestad, Whitney         SO Ups                              47.15  
104 Braber, Michelle             PLU                              48.06  
105 Bauer, Christine             PLU                              53.03  
106 Blumgart, Madeleine       FR Ups                              54.39  
 -- Hannigan, Caitlin            WU                                  DQ  
 -- Tonder, Molly                PLU                                 DQ  
 -- Fehr, Krista              FR LIN                                 DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Paul              SO Ups                              27.76   20  
  2 Clarke, Bryan                WHTW                             28.84   17  
  3 Smith, Nathan             JR PAC-OR                           29.07   16  
  4 Hughes, Aaron             FR Ups                              29.16   15  
  5 Newberg, Nathan              WHTW                             29.21   14  
  6 Shields, Garrett          FR Ups                              29.30   13  
  7 Asleson, Kris                WHTW                             29.34   12  
  8 Hesla, Jason                 PLU                              29.60   11  
  9 Miller, Robby             SO Ups                              30.01    9  
 10 Caple, Kevin              JR LIN                              30.10    7  
 11 Collier, Clint            JR WTMN-PN                          30.23    6  
 12 Otawa, Kei                   WU                               30.33    5  
 13 Adams, Scott                 WHTW                             30.38    4  
 14 Murray, Pat               SO Pioneers                         30.41    3  
 15 Gentling, Garrett         SO Ups                              30.74    1.5
 15 Agresti, Clint            SO Ups                              30.74    1.5
 17 Hunter, Jason                WHTW                             30.76  
 18 Hurlburt, Nick            FR WTMN-PN                          30.84  
 19 Schluederberg, Bret       SO Ups                              30.87  
 20 Kobayashi, Yusuke         FR LIN                              30.91  
 21 Stocker, Luke                WHTW                             31.01  
 22 Tanigawa, Matt               WU                               31.05  
 23 Molnar, Eric              FR WTMN-PN                          31.09  
 23 Seixas, Kai               FR PAC-OR                           31.09  
 25 Radtke, Tom                  WHTW                             31.20  
 26 Nusse, Ysbrand            JR WTMN-PN                          31.21  
 27 Carroll, Jake             SR LIN                              31.35  
 28 Manso, Bryce                 PLU                              31.37  
 29 Kim, Matt                    PLU                              31.55  
 30 Pedack, David                PLU                              31.70  
 31 Lormand, Matt             FR Pioneers                         31.81  
 32 Kowalski, Eric            SO LIN                              31.97  
 33 Korte, Zachary            FR Ups                              32.04  
 34 Brandler, Justin             WHTW                             32.06  
 35 Hixson, Zac               FR Pioneers                         32.18  
 36 Wolfe, Greg               SR Ups                              32.34  
 37 Dolphay, David               WHTW                             32.35  
 38 Stetzler, Andy               PLU                              32.36  
 38 Parfitt, Josh             SO LIN                              32.36  
 40 Stanton, George           FR WTMN-PN                          32.58  
 41 Lilley, Ben                  PLU                              32.81  
 42 Schmit, Cason                WU                               32.82  
 42 Fuller, Adam                 PLU                              32.82  
 44 Lee, David                FR WTMN-PN                          32.85  
 45 Pohl, Andrew              FR LIN                              32.86  
 46 Rieniets, Dom             FR LIN                              32.88  
 46 Webber, Steven            FR Ups                              32.88  
 48 Bergman, Daniel              WHTW                             32.96  
 49 Totten, Scott             FR Pioneers                         33.10  
 50 Leung, Chung-On              WHTW                             33.27  
 51 Palmer, Sam               SO Pioneers                         33.58  
 52 Kowalski, Jackson         FR Ups                              33.62  
 53 Tangeman, Kevin              WU                               33.72  
 54 McDowell, Josh               WHTW                             33.88  
 55 Huang, James                 WU                               34.09  
 56 Hites-Clabaugh, Alwyn     FR PAC-OR                           34.35  
 57 Weinbrecht, Luke             PLU                              34.42  
 58 Standlee, Reed            FR LIN                              34.49  
 59 Street, Robert            SR WTMN-PN                          34.54  
 60 Carder, Mark              FR LIN                              34.63  
 61 Laurie, Derek             SR LIN                              34.70  
 62 Lee, James                SO Ups                              34.91  
 62 Maxwell, Kyle                PLU                              34.91  
 64 Williams, Rollie          FR Ups                              35.22  
 65 Smith, Graham                WU                               35.86  
 65 Klemz, Loren              JR LIN                              35.86  
 67 Sluss, David                 WU                               35.97  
 68 Carlisle, Pat                PLU                              36.15  
 69 Senkyrik, Jiri            FR Ups                              36.17  
 70 Boancki, Kent             JR LIN                              36.20  
 71 Hoine, Brad                  WHTW                             36.75  
 72 Hennings, Max             SO WTMN-PN                          37.13  
 73 Wythe, Daryl              FR Ups                              37.39  
 74 Brauser, Eric                PLU                              37.59  
 75 Motz, Patrick             SR LIN                              37.73  
 76 Anderson, Jeffrey         FR WTMN-PN                          37.88  
 77 Hampton, Justin           SO WTMN-PN                          37.95  
 78 Turcott, Michael             PLU                              38.96  
 79 McCoy, Kevin              FR WTMN-PN                          39.03  
 80 Henselman, Greg              WU                               39.60  
 81 Pfrimmer, Zach               PLU                              41.20  
 82 Pentecost, Joel           FR LIN                              44.04  
 -- Blocklin, Stephen         FR Ups                                 DQ  
 -- Kahn, Pete                   WU                                  DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gresset, Brittany            WHTW                             25.25   20  
  2 Turner, Natalie              WHTW                             25.73   17  
  3 Donovan, Jessie              PLU                              25.96   16  
  4 Bailey, Mica                 PLU                              26.02   15  
  5 Collier, Koy              SO Pioneers                         26.14   14  
  6 Nixon, LaLa               SO Pioneers                         26.17   13  
  7 Erickson, Katelyn            WHTW                             26.50   12  
  8 Demander, Beth            SR Ups                              26.53   11  
  9 Barton, Katie             FR Ups                              26.60    9  
 10 Likarish, Theresa         SR Pioneers                         26.73    7  
 11 O'Dell, Kelley            SO Ups                              26.81    6  
 12 Parada, Nicole            SO LIN                              26.83    5  
 13 Fischer, Becca               WU                               26.87    4  
 14 Petterson, Erin           JR WTMN-PN                          26.93    3  
 15 Connolly, Evan            FR Ups                              26.96    2  
 16 Wilson, Katie             JR Ups                              27.01    1  
 17 Scroggy, Ashly               WHTW                             27.07  
 18 Bower, Celeste            SO Ups                              27.16  
 19 Luis, Jillian             SO Pioneers                         27.20  
 20 Hollingsworth, Rose       SO LIN                              27.22  
 21 Thiemens, Brittany           WU                               27.26  
 22 Mayfield, Luana           FR Pioneers                         27.27  
 23 Hamilton, Mandy           FR Pioneers                         27.33  
 24 Gluz, Sarit               SO Pioneers                         27.45  
 24 Hollingsworth, Chelsea       WU                               27.45  
 26 Fitzpatrick, Courtney     SO WTMN-PN                          27.46  
 27 Pryce, Whitney               WU                               27.58  
 28 Alexander, Nancy          JR WTMN-PN                          27.60  
 29 Boothby, Lindsay          FR Pioneers                         27.61  
 30 Klinger, Chelsea          FR WTMN-PN                          27.71  
 30 Turner, Marjorie             WHTW                             27.71  
 32 Chanramy, Parasa          FR Pioneers                         27.72  
 33 Kheshgi, Yasmeen             WHTW                             27.75  
 34 Krupp, Alexis             SR WTMN-PN                          27.78  
 34 Manabat, Rowena           SO PAC-OR                           27.78  
 36 Kestner, Jane             SO Ups                              27.80  
 37 Johnson, Courtney         SO LIN                              27.83  
 38 Kersch, Cymon             SO Ups                              27.94  
 38 Gima, Shannon                WU                               27.94  
 40 Nakamura, Christine       FR LIN                              27.96  
 41 Furber, Katie                WHTW                             28.13  
 42 Johnson, Tara                PLU                              28.18  
 43 Shigley, Allison             WHTW                             28.24  
 44 Schreiner, Molly          SR Ups                              28.25  
 45 Fehr, Krista              FR LIN                              28.28  
 46 Lewis, Abbie              SO LIN                              28.39  
 47 Nelson, Kailey               WHTW                             28.41  
 48 Wood, Kim                    PLU                              28.42  
 49 Mathis, Kristen           SO PAC-OR                           28.56  
 50 Martin, Jess              SR Ups                              28.57  
 51 List, Rebekah                WHTW                             28.60  
 51 Prigge, Alex              SO PAC-OR                           28.60  
 53 Shepherd, Justine         JR Ups                              28.61  
 54 Herrera, Analise          JR Pioneers                         28.62  
 55 Phillips, Erin            SR WTMN-PN                          28.63  
 56 Mirick, Sarah             JR Ups                              28.64  
 56 Dingus, Dingo             SR Pioneers                         28.64  
 58 Eugley, Shallae              PLU                              28.67  
 59 Ierien, Codie             FR Ups                              28.68  
 60 Corey, Alycia             SO Ups                              28.86  
 61 Curtis, Allison           SR PAC-OR                           28.91  
 62 Thomas, Andrea            SR LIN                              28.92  
 63 Scheiman, Anne            SO Pioneers                         28.98  
 64 Sorensen, Coral              WU                               29.01  
 65 Thomas, Kendi             FR WTMN-PN                          29.06  
 65 Mills, Robyn              FR LIN                              29.06  
 67 Breshears, Colette           PLU                              29.08  
 68 Crawford, Katie              PLU                              29.09  
 68 Vince, Lauren                WU                               29.09  
 70 Neil, Jessie              FR WTMN-PN                          29.25  
 71 Roxburgh, Shanley            WU                               29.35  
 72 Mulvihill, Abby           FR LIN                              29.38  
 73 Hunt, Alicia                 WHTW                             29.45  
 74 Crider, Stacey               PLU                              29.54  
 74 Sorensen, Erica           SR WTMN-PN                          29.54  
 76 Williams, Megan           JR Ups                              29.56  
 77 Feeney, Nora              SR WTMN-PN                          29.63  
 78 Tonder, Molly                PLU                              29.64  
 79 Sutherland, Bridget          WU                               29.66  
 80 Umesto, Katelyn              PLU                              29.75  
 81 Richardson, Caitlin          WHTW                             29.91  
 82 Longton, Rachel              WHTW                             29.99  
 83 Lennick, Lisa                PLU                              30.00  
 84 Peters, Patty             JR LIN                              30.02  
 85 Steyer, Emily                PLU                              30.08  
 86 Cuthbertson, Emily        FR Ups                              30.09  
 87 Kohls, Sidney             FR WTMN-PN                          30.10  
 88 Nelson, Hanna             FR Pioneers                         30.22  
 89 Parmelee, Karen           SO Pioneers                         30.25  
 90 Ulvestad, Whitney         SO Ups                              30.43  
 91 Brown, Lauren             FR LIN                              30.49  
 92 Faulkner, Carly           JR Pioneers                         30.50  
 93 Gard, Lauren                 WU                               30.59  
 94 Edelman, Rhea             JR WTMN-PN                          30.64  
 95 Larrow, Jenna                WU                               30.80  
 95 Coulson, Emma                PLU                              30.80  
 97 Goodloe, Amy              SO LIN                              30.96  
 98 Hannigan, Caitlin            WU                               31.01  
 99 Berquist, Caryn           FR Pioneers                         31.19  
100 Beattie, Megan            SO PAC-OR                           31.27  
101 Fisher, Molly             SR PAC-OR                           31.28  
102 Steahly-Jenkins, Alex     FR Pioneers                         31.97  
103 Stockley, Emily              PLU                              32.47  
104 Braber, Michelle             PLU                              32.53  
105 Alvarado, Danielle        SR WTMN-PN                          32.57  
106 Heinisch, Molly              WU                               32.85  
107 Doane, Lisa               SR WTMN-PN                          32.89  
108 Drofyak, Nelya               WU                               37.65  
109 Blumgart, Madeleine       FR Ups                              38.00  
110 Bauer, Christine             PLU                              38.57  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nathan             JR PAC-OR                           22.58   20  
  2 Schluederberg, Bret       SO Ups                              22.61   17  
  3 Caple, Kevin              JR LIN                              22.70   16  
  4 Otawa, Kei                   WU                               22.79   15  
  5 Stocker, Luke                WHTW                             22.90   14  
  6 Rieniets, Dom             FR LIN                              23.06   13  
  7 Lee, David                FR WTMN-PN                          23.17   12  
  8 Newberg, Nathan              WHTW                             23.26   11  
  9 Stetzler, Andy               PLU                              23.32    9  
 10 Adams, Scott                 WHTW                             23.38    7  
 11 Brandler, Justin             WHTW                             23.40    6  
 12 Nusse, Ysbrand            JR WTMN-PN                          23.42    5  
 13 Kowalski, Eric            SO LIN                              23.49    4  
 14 Asleson, Kris                WHTW                             23.52    3  
 15 Shields, Garrett          FR Ups                              23.55    2  
 16 Clarke, Bryan                WHTW                             23.60    1  
 17 Gentling, Garrett         SO Ups                              23.70  
 18 Parfitt, Josh             SO LIN                              23.72  
 19 Kobayashi, Yusuke         FR LIN                              23.75  
 20 Dolphay, David               WHTW                             23.81  
 20 Weinbrecht, Luke             PLU                              23.81  
 22 Kim, Matt                    PLU                              23.95  
 23 Hughes, Paul              SO Ups                              23.96  
 24 Baron, Greg               SR LIN                              23.99  
 25 Hughes, Aaron             FR Ups                              24.03  
 26 Boancki, Kent             JR LIN                              24.09  
 27 Manso, Bryce                 PLU                              24.13  
 28 Hesla, Jason                 PLU                              24.14  
 29 Radtke, Tom                  WHTW                             24.16  
 30 Palmer, Sam               SO Pioneers                         24.24  
 31 Tanigawa, Matt               WU                               24.26  
 32 Schmit, Cason                WU                               24.28  
 33 Motz, Patrick             SR LIN                              24.38  
 34 Molnar, Eric              FR WTMN-PN                          24.43  
 35 Kowalski, Jackson         FR Ups                              24.47  
 36 Stanton, George           FR WTMN-PN                          24.57  
 37 Murray, Pat               SO Pioneers                         24.69  
 38 Lee, James                SO Ups                              24.71  
 38 Leung, Chung-On              WHTW                             24.71  
 40 Williams, Rollie          FR Ups                              24.78  
 41 Maxwell, Kyle                PLU                              24.82  
 42 McDowell, Josh               WHTW                             24.85  
 43 Carroll, Jake             SR LIN                              24.86  
 44 Tangeman, Kevin              WU                               24.88  
 44 Collier, Clint            JR WTMN-PN                          24.88  
 46 Brauser, Eric                PLU                              25.00  
 47 Bergman, Daniel              WHTW                             25.05  
 48 Agresti, Clint            SO Ups                              25.07  
 49 Miller, Robby             SO Ups                              25.09  
 50 Hurlburt, Nick            FR WTMN-PN                          25.10  
 51 Pohl, Andrew              FR LIN                              25.11  
 52 Pedack, David                PLU                              25.20  
 53 Seixas, Kai               FR PAC-OR                           25.25  
 54 Korte, Zachary            FR Ups                              25.32  
 55 Standlee, Reed            FR LIN                              25.33  
 56 Hixson, Zac               FR Pioneers                         25.49  
 57 Fuller, Adam                 PLU                              25.54  
 58 Hampton, Justin           SO WTMN-PN                          25.60  
 59 Hunter, Jason                WHTW                             25.67  
 60 Anderson, Jeffrey         FR WTMN-PN                          25.72  
 61 Hites-Clabaugh, Alwyn     FR PAC-OR                           25.83  
 62 Huang, James                 WU                               25.95  
 63 Klemz, Loren              JR LIN                              25.96  
 64 Lormand, Matt             FR Pioneers                         25.98  
 65 Kahn, Pete                   WU                               26.06  
 66 Hoine, Brad                  WHTW                             26.07  
 67 Sluss, David                 WU                               26.14  
 68 Wolfe, Greg               SR Ups                              26.16  
 69 Carder, Mark              FR LIN                              26.33  
 70 Carlisle, Pat                PLU                              26.49  
 71 Totten, Scott             FR Pioneers                         26.51  
 72 Laurie, Derek             SR LIN                              26.60  
 73 Webber, Steven            FR Ups                              26.74  
 74 Street, Robert            SR WTMN-PN                          27.10  
 75 McCoy, Kevin              FR WTMN-PN                          27.38  
 76 Henselman, Greg              WU                               27.91  
 77 Hennings, Max             SO WTMN-PN                          28.09  
 78 Smith, Graham                WU                               28.29  
 79 Turcott, Michael             PLU                              28.61  
 80 Senkyrik, Jiri            FR Ups                              28.92  
 81 Pfrimmer, Zach               PLU                              29.21  
 82 Pentecost, Joel           FR LIN                              32.17  
 83 Blocklin, Stephen         FR Ups                              32.59