Licensed to King County Aquatics Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/13/2010 08:57 PM
     Northwest Conference Swimming Championships - 2/12/2010 to 2/14/2010      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              1:49.77  
     1) Kitson, Kenzie SO               2) Phillips, Sierra SO            
     3) Giusti, MacKenzie SO            4) Barton, Katie SR               
       27.92    31.50    26.65    23.70                                    
  2 Whitworth University  'A'                                   1:52.56  
     1) Benson, Jennifer                2) Barringer, Melissa             
     3) DeHaven, Christine              4) Jennings, Renae                
       28.68    31.71    26.82    25.35                                    
  3 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  1:54.16  
     1) Cazden, Rachael                 2) Trexler, Susie                 
     3) Wilcoxen, Gail                  4) Frank, Hannah                  
       27.79    33.38    27.40    25.59                                    
  4 Whitman College  'A'                                        1:54.73  
     1) Arnosti, Libby                  2) Boshart, Monica                
     3) Chapman, Katie                  4) Jenne, Helen                   
       30.16    32.12    27.17    25.28                                    
  5 Willamette University  'A'                                  1:55.41  
     1) Schulze, Gwen                   2) Connett, Hanna                 
     3) Koetje, Kara                    4) Ballinger, Lauren              
       28.62    34.04    27.60    25.15                                    
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            1:58.87  
     1) Klauder, Jessie                 2) Wittman, Gina                  
     3) Bevers, Elyse                   4) Simpson, Elisabeth             
       30.30    32.68    29.30    26.59                                    
  7 Linfield College  'A'                                       1:59.43  
     1) Smith, Kimberlee A JR           2) Seto, Kailee SO                
     3) Main, Katie M FR                4) Nakamura, Christine SR         
       30.86    32.97    29.17    26.43                                    
 -- Pacific University  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Cochrane, Cherice SO            2) Clark, Allison FR              
     3) Koch, Nicole FR                 4) Hattersley, Becky SO           
       31.78    33.13    30.40    23.62                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              1:34.04  
     1) Kowalski, Jackson SR            2) Shields, Garrett SR            
     3) Jeremic, Aleksander FR          4) Daly, Christopher SO           
       23.77    26.37    23.02    20.88                                    
  2 Whitworth University  'A'                                   1:36.16  
     1) Darling, Kalen                  2) Asleson, Kris                  
     3) Bergman, Daniel                 4) Ranno, Nathan                  
       25.19    25.62    23.57    21.78                                    
  3 Whitman College  'A'                                        1:39.10  
     1) Molnar, Eric                    2) Lee, Mitchell                  
     3) Liedtke, Matt                   4) Chang, Paul                    
       24.72    27.59    24.96    21.83                                    
  4 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            1:39.81  
     1) Limoges, Alex                   2) Carter, Rayan                  
     3) Kim, Matthew                    4) Nord, Jacob                    
       26.27    27.27    24.80    21.47                                    
  5 Linfield College  'A'                                       1:39.86  
     1) Kobayashi, Yusuke SR            2) Ruwitch, Seth FR               
     3) Rieniets, Dominic J SR          4) Werner, Daniel FR              
       26.55    27.57    22.22    23.52                                    
  6 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  1:42.20  
     1) Hixson, Zac                     2) Klutho, Steven                 
     3) Ekblad, Isaac                   4) Boring, Noah                   
       26.10    29.80    23.99    22.31                                    
  7 Pacific University  'A'                                     1:45.93  
     1) Cramer, Dylan FR                2) Fuller, Luke JR                
     3) Griffin, Ben JR                 4) Seixas, Kai SR                 
       26.28    28.16    28.26    23.23                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pavelko, Abby                Whitworth            4:42.17    4:40.24  
      30.56   34.25   34.67   34.07   41.38   42.19   32.08   31.04
  2 Clark, Allison            FR Pacific (Ore.)       4:46.05    4:43.75  
      31.55   35.68   36.70   36.05   38.99   39.02   33.14   32.62
  3 Douvikas, Danielle           Whitworth            4:47.04    4:45.02  
      31.02   34.52   36.90   37.08   41.99   42.69   30.86   29.96
  4 Klauder, Jessie              Pacific Lutheran     4:46.84    4:46.75  
      30.47   35.37   36.65   36.41   42.60   42.06   32.66   30.53
  5 Elizondo, Kelsey          JR Puget Sound          4:51.02    4:47.01  
      29.62   34.31   35.07   35.30   42.48   43.98   34.16   32.09
  6 Tursick, Devon               Whitworth            4:51.08    4:49.82  
      30.84   36.86   35.88   35.01   44.11   44.24   31.91   30.97
  7 Fisher, Kara                 Whitworth            4:50.38    4:52.93  
      31.20   36.09   38.41   37.57   41.32   42.39   33.19   32.76
  8 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat         Lewis & Clark        4:49.66    4:55.16  
      31.12   37.55   35.45   35.70   43.61   43.14   34.36   34.23
B - Final
  9 Farry, Cait               SO Puget Sound          4:58.25    4:50.36  
      30.66   35.25   35.83   35.57   43.19   42.99   34.32   32.55
 10 Barrington, Ann           FR Puget Sound          4:56.03    4:54.85  
      30.74   36.38   38.96   38.02   41.98   41.84   34.09   32.84
 11 Richardson, Molly         FR Puget Sound          5:01.61    4:57.11  
      32.70   38.11   37.85   36.52   42.73   42.33   34.21   32.66
 12 Hinkel, Christina            Whitworth            5:01.70    5:00.17  
      31.99   36.55   40.25   38.56   40.64   41.90   35.91   34.37
 13 Ladwig, Rhiannon S        FR Linfield             5:08.34    5:01.75  
      32.34   37.50   38.00   37.50   43.09   43.73   36.31   33.28
 14 Connett, Hanna               Willamette           5:01.89    5:01.82  
      31.80   38.65   40.44   39.08   42.31   44.41   33.70   31.43
 15 Reilly, Natalie              Whitman              5:09.38    5:03.26  
      33.04   38.37   39.61                   44.18   34.20   33.85
 16 Dorcas, Kasey                Pacific Lutheran     5:06.09    5:06.38  
      32.58   37.09   40.57   39.85   42.53   43.16   35.31   35.29
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darling, Kalen               Whitworth            4:00.41    4:00.90  
      25.83   29.38   30.65   29.65   33.34   35.32   29.39   27.34
  2 Darling, Quinton             Whitworth            4:07.66    4:10.56  
      25.26   29.05   33.64   33.52   35.18   36.13   29.44   28.34
  3 Walker, Zachary           FR Puget Sound          4:19.85    4:16.19  
      25.55   29.79   31.90   31.97   37.65   38.30   31.04   29.99
  4 Molnar, Eric                 Whitman              4:21.62    4:17.35  
      26.94   31.53   32.36   32.07   37.70   37.23   30.23   29.29
  5 Locatel, Michael             Whitworth            4:17.40    4:18.36  
      26.98   31.73   32.68   33.29   37.63   38.64   29.31   28.10
  6 Pacheco, Kellen              Whitworth            4:22.29    4:21.92  
      26.61   31.23   33.57   34.46   37.39   38.92   30.32   29.42
  7 Wood, Nick                   Whitman              4:22.69    4:24.22  
      27.80   32.31   36.15   34.79   35.92   35.94   31.76   29.55
  8 Bendix, Chris                Whitman              4:19.63    4:24.33  
      28.59   33.57   34.84   33.45   37.41   37.26   31.03   28.18
B - Final
  9 Kalb, Joseph              FR Puget Sound          4:22.88    4:18.40  
      26.38   30.82   34.79   33.63   35.69   37.03   30.92   29.14
 10 Trexler, Chad                Whitman              4:28.05    4:27.56  
      29.23   33.48   34.88   34.12   36.56   37.00   32.42   29.87
 11 Phillips, Miles R         FR Linfield             4:29.27    4:28.73  
      28.03   31.90   35.29   33.59   39.34   40.61   30.60   29.37
 12 Neal, Dan                    Whitworth            4:35.27    4:30.88  
      27.55   32.39   35.87   36.05   37.55   39.42   31.85   30.20
 13 Ruwitch, Seth             FR Linfield             4:29.18    4:35.48  
      28.52   33.73   36.76   36.03   36.51   37.83   33.48   32.62
 14 Carder, Mark              SR Linfield             4:41.84    4:40.76  
      30.41   37.15   35.95   35.69   40.72   39.08   31.57   30.19
 15 Wakefield, Brian             Whitman              4:46.70    4:45.21  
      29.74   35.06   38.62   37.74   37.71   38.17   34.74   33.43
 16 Williams, Ian                Whitman              4:49.27    4:49.87  
      28.88   32.89   36.51   36.72   43.05   44.58   34.07   33.17
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lecoq, Ashley                Whitworth              57.08      56.55  
      26.54   30.01                                                
  2 Schulze, Gwen                Willamette           1:00.66    1:00.26  
      28.30   31.96                                                
  3 Chapman, Katie               Whitman              1:00.94    1:00.50  
      28.23   32.27                                                
  4 Giusti, MacKenzie         SO Puget Sound          1:01.86    1:00.87  
      29.54   31.33                                                
  5 MacAfee, Mac              SR Puget Sound          1:00.93    1:01.35  
      28.56   32.79                                                
  6 Wilcoxen, Gail               Lewis & Clark        1:01.76    1:01.43  
      28.70   32.73                                                
  7 Mendelsohn, Rachel        SO Puget Sound          1:01.57    1:01.47  
      29.18   32.29                                                
  8 Longton, Rachel              Whitworth            1:01.50    1:01.69  
      28.85   32.84                                                
B - Final
  9 Koch, Nicole              FR Pacific (Ore.)       1:02.60    1:01.98  
      29.18   32.80                                                
  9 Nakamura, Cat G           FR Linfield             1:02.73    1:01.98  
      28.87   33.11                                                
 11 Snowden, Mariah           FR Puget Sound          1:03.06    1:02.06  
      28.63   33.43                                                
 12 Peterson, McKenna L       FR Linfield             1:03.81    1:02.92  
      29.34   33.58                                                
 13 Koetje, Kara                 Willamette           1:02.09    1:03.52  
      28.76   34.76                                                
 14 Kosaki, Kayla                Willamette           1:04.62    1:03.79  
      29.73   34.06                                                
 15 Codd, Rachel E            FR Linfield             1:06.20    1:05.80  
 16 Kuwada, Jessie            JR Puget Sound          1:05.43    1:05.84  
      30.18   35.66                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rieniets, Dominic J       SR Linfield               50.46      50.00  
      23.14   26.86                                                
  2 Kowalski, Jackson         SR Puget Sound            51.92      50.97  
      23.46   27.51                                                
  3 Jeremic, Aleksander       FR Puget Sound            51.41      51.05  
      23.69   27.36                                                
  4 Buck, Rory                   Whitworth              51.60      51.33  
      23.95   27.38                                                
  5 Kobayashi, Yusuke         SR Linfield               51.78      51.59  
      24.17   27.42                                                
  6 Shields, Garrett          SR Puget Sound            52.59      51.81  
      23.99   27.82                                                
  7 Limoges, Alex                Pacific Lutheran       53.92      53.44  
  8 Liedtke, Matt                Whitman                53.84      54.59  
      25.02   29.57                                                
B - Final
  9 Rempe, Phil                  Pacific Lutheran       55.04      53.39  
      25.00   28.39                                                
 10 Werner, Daniel            FR Linfield               55.30      55.16  
      26.35   28.81                                                
 11 Kim, Matthew                 Pacific Lutheran       55.85      55.71  
      26.56   29.15                                                
 12 Iwamasa, Sean K           FR Linfield               56.85      56.21  
 13 Ekblad, Isaac                Lewis & Clark          56.80      56.33  
      25.41   30.92                                                
 14 Clark, Brett                 Whitman                56.69      56.97  
      26.84   30.13                                                
 15 Wells, Nate                  Whitman                57.46      57.15  
      26.90   30.25                                                
 16 Dudley, Lucas             FR Linfield               58.28      59.49  
      27.60   31.89                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Natalie              Whitworth            1:52.78    1:51.48  
      25.97   28.23   28.77   28.51                                
  2 DeHaven, Christine           Whitworth            1:56.61    1:55.88  
      27.14   28.99   29.91   29.84                                
  3 Graham, Charlotte            Whitman              1:56.65    1:56.43  
      26.87   29.32   29.88   30.36                                
  4 Palmer, Makayla              Whitworth            1:59.35    1:58.42  
      27.58   29.72   30.43   30.69                                
  5 Williams, Ava             FR Puget Sound          1:59.01    1:58.90  
      27.50   29.94   30.69   30.77                                
  6 Barton, Katie             SR Puget Sound          1:59.54    1:59.70  
      26.65   29.90   31.02   32.13                                
  7 Jordan, Claire               Lewis & Clark        1:59.78    2:00.05  
      27.83   30.01   30.99   31.22                                
  8 Flynn, Lauren                Whitman              2:00.88    2:01.17  
      26.68   30.22   31.72   32.55                                
B - Final
  9 Vernon, Hannah            SO Puget Sound          2:03.58    2:00.82  
      28.79   30.91   31.24   29.88                                
 10 Jennings, Renae              Whitworth            2:01.43    2:01.28  
      26.80   30.48   31.84   32.16                                
 11 Leuchars, Alex               Whitworth            2:02.28    2:01.59  
      28.42   30.22   31.24   31.71                                
 12 Sandall, Megan L          FR Linfield             2:02.93    2:01.83  
      28.46   30.66   31.70   31.01                                
 13 Althauser, Elizabeth         Pacific Lutheran     2:02.87    2:02.12  
      28.45   30.49   31.42   31.76                                
 14 Ballinger, Lauren            Willamette           2:02.37    2:02.23  
      28.13   30.76   31.69   31.65                                
 15 Longmate, Steph M         FR Linfield             2:04.76    2:03.56  
      28.85   31.34   31.51   31.86                                
 16 Nakamura, Christine       SR Linfield             2:05.05    2:07.65  
      29.30   31.87   34.49   31.99                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woodward, Michael            Whitworth            1:41.49    1:41.22  
      23.28   25.73   26.12   26.09                                
  2 Jeremic, Aleksander       FR Puget Sound          1:45.24    1:43.38  
      24.02   26.02   26.51   26.83                                
  3 Nusse, Jamie                 Whitman              1:45.18    1:43.83  
      24.00   25.44   26.35   28.04                                
  4 Dyer, Kevin                  Whitman              1:47.44    1:45.14  
      24.88   26.80   26.92   26.54                                
  5 Daly, Christopher         SO Puget Sound          1:47.86    1:45.36  
      23.51   26.36   27.78   27.71                                
  6 Ross, Matt                   Whitworth            1:48.97    1:47.69  
      24.97   27.74   27.83   27.15                                
  7 Mantei, Brandan           JR Pacific (Ore.)       1:48.60    1:48.44  
      24.93   27.17   28.32   28.02                                
  8 Cramer, Dylan             FR Pacific (Ore.)       1:48.81    1:49.70  
      24.27   26.80   28.92   29.71                                
B - Final
  9 Rowett, Matt                 Whitman              1:50.07    1:50.97  
      24.62   27.34   29.82   29.19                                
 10 Nelson, Jun                  Whitworth            1:54.45    1:51.50  
      25.68   28.82   29.25   27.75                                
 11 Carreno, Steven              Lewis & Clark        1:51.80    1:52.10  
      26.08   28.57   28.44   29.01                                
 12 Stone, Eliot                 Whitman              1:54.60    1:53.57  
      26.56   28.26   29.09   29.66                                
 13 Roehrig, Andrew              Whitman              1:55.22    1:53.66  
      25.73   28.41   29.69   29.83                                
 14 Boring, Noah                 Lewis & Clark        1:55.60    1:55.09  
      26.33   29.27   30.11   29.38                                
 15 Eberle, Will              JR Puget Sound          1:56.43    1:55.59  
      26.47   29.06   29.80   30.26                                
 16 Nord, Jacob                  Pacific Lutheran     1:53.92    1:55.96  
      24.59   28.88   31.22   31.27                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wormwood, Tracy           FR Puget Sound          1:07.26    1:06.31  
      31.60   34.71                                                
  2 Phillips, Sierra          SO Puget Sound          1:09.13    1:08.41  
      31.95   36.46                                                
  3 Jaynes, Jessica           FR Puget Sound          1:09.71    1:09.43  
      33.31   36.12                                                
  4 Boshart, Monica              Whitman              1:11.49    1:10.46  
      33.40   37.06                                                
  5 Klauder, Jessie              Pacific Lutheran     1:11.03    1:10.81  
      33.26   37.55                                                
  6 Koon, Marissa                Whitworth            1:11.41    1:10.91  
      33.60   37.31                                                
  7 Barringer, Melissa           Whitworth            1:11.43    1:11.75  
      32.87   38.88                                                
  8 Cortez, Cari                 Whitman              1:12.27    1:12.97  
      33.85   39.12                                                
B - Final
  9 Case, Anna                   Whitworth            1:12.65    1:09.28  
      32.09   37.19                                                
 10 Ryle, Rebecca                Whitman              1:12.84    1:12.24  
      33.69   38.55                                                
 11 Seto, Kailee              SO Linfield             1:14.45    1:12.60  
      33.77   38.83                                                
 12 Trexler, Susie               Lewis & Clark        1:14.37    1:13.63  
      34.55   39.08                                                
 13 Troutt, Rachel               Pacific Lutheran     1:14.09    1:14.17  
      34.41   39.76                                                
 14 Garner, Julie             JR Pacific (Ore.)       1:16.70    1:14.44  
      36.64   37.80                                                
 15 Vermillion, Megan            Whitman              1:15.37    1:15.53  
      35.48   40.05                                                
 16 Wittman, Gina                Pacific Lutheran     1:15.03    1:16.33  
      35.39   40.94                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darling, Quinton             Whitworth              58.51      58.00  
      26.95   31.05                                                
  2 Shields, Garrett          SR Puget Sound          1:00.79      58.90  
      27.27   31.63                                                
  3 Bergman, Daniel              Whitworth              59.68      58.97  
      27.66   31.31                                                
  4 Asleson, Kris                Whitworth              58.96      59.41  
      27.47   31.94                                                
  5 Ruwitch, Seth             FR Linfield             1:00.89    1:00.48  
      28.19   32.29                                                
  6 Zaharchuk, Jack           JR Puget Sound          1:01.16    1:00.77  
      28.15   32.62                                                
  7 Hurlburt, Nick               Whitman              1:01.34    1:01.08  
      28.57   32.51                                                
  8 Wood, Nick                   Whitman              1:01.38    1:01.15  
      28.70   32.45                                                
B - Final
  9 Fuller, Luke              JR Pacific (Ore.)       1:01.76    1:01.59  
      28.93   32.66                                                
 10 Root, Jeremiah            SR Puget Sound          1:02.15    1:01.70  
      29.16   32.54                                                
 11 Carter, Rayan                Pacific Lutheran     1:01.88    1:02.03  
      28.93   33.10                                                
 12 Radtke, James                Whitworth            1:02.94    1:02.38  
      29.56   32.82                                                
 13 Lee, Mitchell                Whitman              1:03.10    1:02.51  
      29.10   33.41                                                
 14 Seixas, Kai               SR Pacific (Ore.)       1:04.69    1:04.25  
      30.19   34.06                                                
 15 Trexler, Chad                Whitman              1:04.24    1:04.32  
      30.86   33.46                                                
 16 Klutho, Steven               Lewis & Clark        1:05.31    1:05.54  
      30.81   34.73                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cazden, Rachael              Lewis & Clark          58.73      58.64  
      28.19   30.45                                                
  2 Benson, Jennifer             Whitworth              59.19      59.29  
      28.87   30.42                                                
  3 Kitson, Kenzie            SO Puget Sound            59.17      59.38  
      28.85   30.53                                                
  4 Smith, Maggie             SO Puget Sound          1:01.93    1:02.00  
      30.09   31.91                                                
  5 Kuwada, Jessie            JR Puget Sound          1:02.34    1:02.39  
      30.24   32.15                                                
  6 Smith, Kallie                Lewis & Clark        1:03.17    1:03.10  
      30.52   32.58                                                
  7 Bringman, Eileen          JR Pacific (Ore.)       1:03.94    1:03.33  
      30.59   32.74                                                
  8 Smith, Kaitlin               Lewis & Clark        1:03.73    1:04.09  
      31.16   32.93                                                
B - Final
  9 Nakamura, Cat G           FR Linfield             1:04.02    1:03.12  
      30.93   32.19                                                
 10 Roberts, Hally            SR Puget Sound          1:05.31    1:03.56  
      29.81   33.75                                                
 11 McFarland, Stephanie         Whitworth            1:04.64    1:04.33  
      30.67   33.66                                                
 12 Shigley, Allison             Whitworth            1:04.41    1:04.44  
      31.29   33.15                                                
 13 Polityllo, Catherine         Lewis & Clark        1:05.54    1:04.92  
      30.98   33.94                                                
 14 Smith, Kimberlee A        JR Linfield             1:05.53    1:05.23  
      31.17   34.06                                                
 15 Cochrane, Cherice         SO Pacific (Ore.)       1:06.77    1:06.24  
      32.16   34.08                                                
 16 Arnosti, Libby               Whitman              1:05.12    1:06.90  
      32.36   34.54                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kowalski, Jackson         SR Puget Sound            53.44      51.12  
      24.69   26.43                                                
  2 Molnar, Eric                 Whitman                55.67      54.04  
      25.84   28.20                                                
  3 Cramer, Dylan             FR Pacific (Ore.)         56.35      54.92  
      26.87   28.05                                                
  4 Limoges, Alex                Pacific Lutheran       56.62      55.24  
      26.58   28.66                                                
  5 Ranno, Nathan                Whitworth              55.19      55.35  
      26.62   28.73                                                
  6 Hixson, Zac                  Lewis & Clark          56.22      55.70  
      26.86   28.84                                                
  7 Ganz, Adam                SO Puget Sound            57.22      56.43  
      27.05   29.38                                                
  8 Chang, Paul                  Whitman                58.06      58.48  
      28.03   30.45                                                
B - Final
  9 Carreno, Steven              Lewis & Clark          58.77      58.91  
      29.13   29.78                                                
 10 Mill, Tom                    Whitworth              59.29      59.03  
      28.85   30.18                                                
 11 Clark, Brett                 Whitman              1:01.57    1:00.59  
      29.23   31.36                                                
 12 Periera, Marc             SO Linfield             1:01.22    1:00.71  
      29.23   31.48                                                
 13 Fuller, Luke              JR Pacific (Ore.)       1:01.90    1:01.96  
      30.20   31.76                                                
 14 Lochner, Riley            FR Puget Sound          1:02.72    1:02.60  
      30.61   31.99                                                
 15 Mitchell, Walker             Lewis & Clark        1:04.20    1:03.75  
      31.18   32.57                                                
 16 Kim, Matthew                 Pacific Lutheran     1:04.85    1:05.30  
      31.73   33.57                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University  'A'                                   7:42.49  
     1) Lecoq, Ashley                   2) DeHaven, Christine             
     3) Tursick, Devon                  4) Turner, Natalie                
       26.18    54.84  1:24.13  1:53.00    26.76    56.55  1:26.67  1:56.75
       27.19    56.78  1:27.20  1:58.19    26.36    55.24  1:24.86  1:54.55
  2 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              8:01.63  
     1) MacAfee, Mac SR                 2) Barton, Katie SR               
     3) Elizondo, Kelsey JR             4) Williams, Ava FR               
       28.25    58.78  1:30.52  2:02.25    26.90    57.35  1:28.59  1:59.40
       27.20    57.53  1:29.18  2:00.56    26.32    56.40  1:27.75  1:59.42
  3 Whitman College  'A'                                        8:10.81  
     1) Graham, Charlotte               2) Arnosti, Libby                 
     3) Jenne, Helen                    4) Flynn, Lauren                  
       26.81    56.20  1:26.78  1:56.89    20.02    59.25  1:32.43  2:05.45
       28.19  1:00.03  1:32.58  2:05.81    26.56    56.82  1:29.33  2:02.66
  4 Pacific University  'A'                                     8:14.99  
     1) Favillo, Kristin SO             2) Hattersley, Becky SO           
     3) Bringman, Eileen JR             4) Clark, Allison FR              
       28.41    59.84  1:31.44  2:02.75    28.92  1:00.20  1:32.01  2:04.71
       27.56    58.79  1:31.55  2:04.60    28.10    59.50  1:31.66  2:02.93
  5 Linfield College  'A'                                       8:15.96  
     1) Sandall, Megan L FR             2) Nakamura, Christine SR         
     3) Nakamura, Cat G FR              4) Longmate, Steph M FR           
       28.73    59.84  1:31.74  2:03.87    28.75  1:00.89  1:33.55  2:05.53
       28.56  1:00.13  1:32.16  2:04.13    27.62    58.81  1:30.58  2:02.43
  6 Willamette University  'A'                                  8:19.22  
     1) Schulze, Gwen                   2) Larrow, Jenna                  
     3) Connett, Hanna                  4) Ballinger, Lauren              
       29.18  1:01.71  1:34.70  2:07.20    22.08  1:00.54  1:33.19  2:05.51
       28.11    59.76  1:32.14  2:03.67    27.26    58.08  1:30.35  2:02.84
  7 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  8:23.53  
     1) Jordan, Claire                  2) Hebein, Abbie                  
     3) Wilcoxen, Gail                  4) Guinn, Kim                     
       28.54    59.20  1:30.43  2:01.65    28.19  1:00.14  1:33.19  2:06.35
       27.93  1:00.30  1:33.73  2:07.41    27.67    59.15  1:32.93  2:08.12
  8 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            8:28.41  
     1) Klauder, Jessie                 2) Wittman, Gina                  
     3) Simpson, Elisabeth              4) Althauser, Elizabeth           
       28.70    59.86  1:31.75  2:02.69    28.46  1:01.00  1:36.49  2:12.78
       28.72  1:01.66  1:36.83  2:11.11    27.11    57.49  1:29.48  2:01.83
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University  'A'                                   6:55.42  
     1) Darling, Kalen                  2) Buck, Rory                     
     3) Darling, Quinton                4) Woodward, Michael              
       24.06    49.82  1:16.57  1:44.49    23.45    49.35  1:15.94  1:42.36
       23.16    49.92  1:18.13  1:46.31    22.27    48.35  1:15.54  1:42.26
  2 Whitman College  'A'                                        7:09.77  
     1) Nusse, Jamie                    2) Rowett, Matt                   
     3) Molnar, Eric                    4) Dyer, Kevin                    
       24.71    51.00  1:17.98  1:44.11    24.14    51.90  1:20.79  1:49.34
       24.04    51.59  1:19.48  1:48.04    25.12    52.76  1:20.62  1:48.28
  3 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              7:17.45  
     1) Cohen, Maxwell FR               2) Kalb, Joseph FR                
     3) Walker, Zachary FR              4) Zaharchuk, Jack JR             
       25.31    52.85  1:21.38  1:50.33    24.66    52.11  1:20.56  1:48.70
       24.42    52.10  1:20.33  1:48.38    24.85    52.86  1:21.83  1:50.04
  4 Pacific University  'A'                                     7:32.73  
     1) Kimura, Scott JR                2) Seixas, Kai SR                 
     3) Cramer, Dylan FR                4) Mantei, Brandan JR             
       25.37    53.52  1:22.47  1:51.79    27.49    58.38  1:29.40  1:59.59
       25.04    53.32  1:22.76  1:52.58    24.03    51.36  1:20.33  1:48.77
  5 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  7:36.30  
     1) Spegman, Josh                   2) Ekblad, Isaac                  
     3) Smith, Sam                      4) Carreno, Steven                
       25.59    53.94  1:23.33  1:53.09    24.02    52.28  1:21.80  1:50.61
       26.79    56.38  1:27.05  2:03.89    21.22    51.04  1:20.12  1:48.71
  6 Linfield College  'A'                                       7:38.83  
     1) Carder, Mark SR                 2) Ruwitch, Seth FR               
     3) Iwamasa, Sean K FR              4) Phillips, Miles R FR           
       26.83    56.23  1:26.37  1:56.48    24.49    53.27  1:23.63  1:54.75
       25.99    55.52  1:26.22  1:55.68    24.56    52.74  1:22.20  1:51.92
  7 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            7:49.95  
     1) Kim, Matthew                    2) Pedack, John                   
     3) Manso, Bryce                    4) Rempe, Phil                    
       26.87    57.50  1:29.71  2:02.88    26.06    55.45  1:25.82  1:56.65
       26.28    56.01  1:27.69  1:58.05    24.94    53.92  1:23.29  1:52.37
 
Event 207  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bringman, Eileen          JR Pacific (Ore.)                   25.18  
 
Event 216  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Maxwell            FR Puget Sound                      52.75  
      24.24   28.51