Licensed to Bearcat Swim Club/Willamette University
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/30/2010 04:19 PM
                   2010 NWC Sprint Pentathalon - 10/29/2010                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Jennifer          21 WHTW-IE                        1:02.70   20  
      28.35   34.35                                                
  2 Lecoq, Ashley             21 WHTW-IE                        1:03.23   17  
      28.75   34.48                                                
  3 Klauder, Jessie           21 Lutes                          1:03.52   16  
      29.78   33.74                                                
  4 Cazden, Rachael           20 L&C-OR                         1:03.70   15  
      28.26   35.44                                                
  5 Clark, Allison R          19 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:04.62   14  
      30.76   33.86                                                
  6 Peterson, Sylvie          18 WU                             1:04.88   13  
      29.42   35.46                                                
  7 Chapman, Katie A          19 Whitman                        1:04.94   12  
      30.40   34.54                                                
  8 Case, Anna                19 WHTW-IE                        1:05.16   11  
      30.32   34.84                                                
  9 Coiner, Taylor            18 L&C-OR                         1:05.37    9  
      29.72   35.65                                                
 10 Jackson, Casey            21 Lutes                          1:05.38    7  
 11 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat      21 L&C-OR                         1:05.39    6  
      29.84   35.55                                                
 12 Williams, Ava C           19 UPS                            1:05.50    5  
      29.94   35.56                                                
 13 Pavelko, Abby             19 WHTW-IE                        1:05.59    4  
      30.67   34.92                                                
 14 Foster, Brenda            21 WHTW-IE                        1:05.62    3  
      29.92   35.70                                                
 15 Ackerman, Kina            19 Lutes                          1:05.75    2  
      30.55   35.20                                                
 16 Sandall, Megan L          19 LIN                            1:05.77    1  
      31.04   34.73                                                
 17 Trexler, Susie            22 L&C-OR                         1:05.83  
      31.77   34.06                                                
 18 Graham, Charlotte J       20 Whitman                        1:05.97  
      30.65   35.32                                                
 19 Fisher, Kara              20 WHTW-IE                        1:06.29  
      30.83   35.46                                                
 20 Smith, Maggie L           20 UPS                            1:06.31  
      30.17   36.14                                                
 21 Wormwood, Tracy L         19 UPS                            1:06.33  
      32.41   33.92                                                
 22 Hawkins, Keller K         18 Whitman                        1:06.40  
      29.64   36.76                                                
 23 O'Rourke, Maggie A        18 UPS                            1:06.51  
      29.38   37.13                                                
 24 DeHaven, Christine        21 WHTW-IE                        1:06.78  
      30.39   36.39                                                
 25 Kuwada, Jessie L          21 UPS                            1:06.79  
      29.63   37.16                                                
 26 Duvall, Kate              19 WHTW-IE                        1:06.80  
      29.86   36.94                                                
 27 Arnosti, Libby M          19 Whitman                        1:06.93  
      29.55   37.38                                                
 28 Yeh, Katy                 18 L&C-OR                         1:06.95  
      32.09   34.86                                                
 29 Fuller, Caitlin C         18 UPS                            1:07.00  
      31.18   35.82                                                
 30 Elizondo, Kelsey C        21 UPS                            1:07.07  
      31.04   36.03                                                
 31 Ross, Laura K             18 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:07.10  
      31.42   35.68                                                
 32 Palmer, Makayla           19 WHTW-IE                        1:07.11  
      31.13   35.98                                                
 33 Farry, Cait R             20 UPS                            1:07.28  
      30.55   36.73                                                
 34 Rotunno, Alli             18 L&C-OR                         1:07.41  
      31.86   35.55                                                
 35 Coiner, Michael           18 WHTW-IE                        1:07.55  
      31.41   36.14                                                
 36 Bing, Alex E              19 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:07.71  
      33.05   34.66                                                
 37 Barrington, Ann M         19 UPS                            1:07.85  
      31.35   36.50                                                
 38 Jenne, Helen              19 Whitman                        1:07.91  
      31.96   35.95                                                
 39 Flynn, Lauren M           22 Whitman                        1:07.95  
      31.16   36.79                                                
 40 Nakamura, Cat G           19 LIN                            1:07.97  
      29.82   38.15                                                
 41 Parkinson, Erin           18 WU                             1:07.99  
      31.95   36.04                                                
 42 Althauser, Elizabeth      20 Lutes                          1:08.08  
      32.11   35.97                                                
 43 Snowden, Mariah A         20 UPS                            1:08.10  
      32.66   35.44                                                
 44 Notari, Mel A             18 Whitman                        1:08.15  
      31.48   36.67                                                
 45 Collins, Claire A         18 Whitman                        1:08.23  
      33.10   35.13                                                
 46 Reilly, Natalie L         21 Whitman                        1:08.24  
      31.25   36.99                                                
 47 Craig, Keely C            18 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:08.25  
      31.22   37.03                                                
 48 Douvikas, Danielle        19 WHTW-IE                        1:08.28  
      31.62   36.66                                                
 48 Main, Katie M             19 LIN                            1:08.28  
      31.60   36.68                                                
 50 Smith, Kaitlin            20 L&C-OR                         1:08.59  
      30.97   37.62                                                
 51 Haskett, Samantha         18 WHTW-IE                        1:08.71  
      31.11   37.60                                                
 52 Jaynes, JJ                19 UPS                            1:08.87  
      31.85   37.02                                                
 53 Carlson, Mackenzie        18 Lutes                          1:08.89  
      31.80   37.09                                                
 54 Wilcoxen, Gail            19 L&C-OR                         1:08.95  
      31.22   37.73                                                
 54 Carroll, Bonnie R         18 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:08.95  
      31.33   37.62                                                
 56 Koetje, Kara              21 WU                             1:09.14  
      31.75   37.39                                                
 57 Markham, Heather          18 L&C-OR                         1:09.21  
      32.49   36.72                                                
 58 Barringer, Melissa        20 WHTW-IE                        1:09.28  
      32.73   36.55                                                
 59 Tursick, Devon            21 WHTW-IE                        1:09.35  
      31.50   37.85                                                
 60 Knee, Katherine           21 Lutes                          1:09.40  
      31.38   38.02                                                
 61 Richardson, Molly A       19 UPS                            1:09.41  
      31.78   37.63                                                
 62 Wittermans, Esther        18 L&C-OR                         1:09.43  
      32.36   37.07                                                
 63 Kerins, Emily             18 WHTW-IE                        1:09.49  
      30.43   39.06                                                
 64 Vernon, Hannah C          20 UPS                            1:09.74  
      31.58   38.16                                                
 65 Olson, Elizabeth          19 Lutes                          1:09.92  
      33.26   36.66                                                
 66 Dorcas, Kasey             21 Lutes                          1:09.95  
      33.44   36.51                                                
 67 Groat, Natalie            19 LIN                            1:09.99  
      33.08   36.91                                                
 68 Koch, Nicole C            19 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:10.02  
      32.27   37.75                                                
 69 Banks, Ellen E            18 Whitman                        1:10.08  
      32.44   37.64                                                
 70 Mendelsohn, Rachel G      20 UPS                            1:10.10  
      31.61   38.49                                                
 71 Nagata, Kelcie            18 LIN                            1:10.11  
      32.76   37.35                                                
 72 Kosaki, Kayla             19 WU                             1:10.18  
      30.88   39.30                                                
 73 Boshart, Monica              Whitman                        1:10.21  
      34.81   35.40                                                
 74 Jordan, Claire            21 L&C-OR                         1:10.38  
      31.47   38.91                                                
 75 Hinkel, Christina         21 WHTW-IE                        1:10.43  
      34.10   36.33                                                
 76 Ryle, Rebecca N           19 Whitman                        1:10.66  
      33.13   37.53                                                
 77 Frank, Hannah             19 L&C-OR                         1:10.71  
      32.32   38.39                                                
 78 Avis, Darla               19 Lutes                          1:10.76  
      31.07   39.69                                                
 79 Wittman, Gina             21 Lutes                          1:10.81  
      35.61   35.20                                                
 80 Diener, Claire L          19 UPS                            1:10.84  
      31.84   39.00                                                
 81 Rankin, Hanna             18 Lutes                          1:10.89  
      31.59   39.30                                                
 82 Simpson, Elisabeth        19 Lutes                          1:10.97  
      32.96   38.01                                                
 83 Ballinger, Lauren         19 WU                             1:10.98  
      32.80   38.18                                                
 84 Karwal, Courtney          19 Lutes                          1:11.16  
      32.77   38.39                                                
 84 Seiber, Melissa           18 WHTW-IE                        1:11.16  
      34.40   36.76                                                
 86 Kitson, KK A              20 UPS                            1:11.21  
      31.13   40.08                                                
 87 Grannum, Cell             19 Lutes                          1:11.22  
      32.51   38.71                                                
 88 Longmate, Steph M         20 LIN                            1:11.27  
      32.44   38.83                                                
 89 Miller, Hannah H          18 UPS                            1:11.28  
      33.56   37.72                                                
 89 Pilarowski, Genay W       19 Whitman                        1:11.28  
      33.21   38.07                                                
 91 Troutt, Rachel            19 Lutes                          1:11.37  
      34.89   36.48                                                
 92 Peterson, McKenna L       19 LIN                            1:11.39  
      31.57   39.82                                                
 93 Cochrane, Cherice N       19 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:11.48  
      33.12   38.36                                                
 94 Kronsberg, Kelli A        18 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:11.55  
      33.85   37.70                                                
 95 Kalaiwaa, Allyn           18 WHTW-IE                        1:11.60  
      33.08   38.52                                                
 96 Griffiths, Joanna         18 Lutes                          1:11.66  
      32.09   39.57                                                
 97 Waddell, Maddie           18 UPS                            1:11.83  
      33.44   38.39                                                
 98 Wilson, Sarah A           21 UPS                            1:11.92  
      32.96   38.96                                                
 99 Greenberg, Eva            18 L&C-OR                         1:12.16  
      34.46   37.70                                                
100 Guinn, Kim                21 L&C-OR                         1:12.23  
      31.50   40.73                                                
101 Cortez, Cari              19 Whitman                        1:12.25  
      33.82   38.43                                                
102 Codd, Rachel E            19 LIN                            1:12.36  
      34.94   37.42                                                
103 Giusti, KG A              21 UPS                            1:12.54  
      33.07   39.47                                                
104 Sharpe, Anna              18 WHTW-IE                        1:12.65  
      35.90   36.75                                                
105 Borsini, Rachel K         20 UPS                            1:12.77  
      32.48   40.29                                                
106 Streich, Ashley           18 LIN                            1:12.84  
      33.85   38.99                                                
107 Ladwig, Rhiannon S        19 LIN                            1:13.05  
      33.96   39.09                                                
107 Behrens, Sara B           19 Whitman                        1:13.05  
      34.17   38.88                                                
109 McGieson, Kira            20 L&C-OR                         1:13.15  
      33.52   39.63                                                
110 Schwarz, Maria E          18 LIN                            1:13.33  
      33.69   39.64                                                
111 Miyasaki, Evi             21 LIN                            1:13.42  
      34.20   39.22                                                
112 Levitsky, Rachel          19 L&C-OR                         1:13.51  
      34.62   38.89                                                
113 Louis, Maria              19 WHTW-IE                        1:13.52  
      32.96   40.56                                                
114 Bevers, Elyse             20 Lutes                          1:13.63  
      32.51   41.12                                                
115 Mitchell, Robina R        19 UPS                            1:13.76  
      34.42   39.34                                                
116 Fagan, Moira E            18 UPS                            1:13.84  
      34.08   39.76                                                
117 Paulachak, Nicole         17 LIN                            1:13.96  
      35.00   38.96                                                
118 Morin, Jillian            18 LIN                            1:14.06  
      34.19   39.87                                                
119 Metzger, Shelby           18 Lutes                          1:14.14  
      34.38   39.76                                                
120 Pfeiffer, Lesley          17 L&C-OR                         1:14.23  
      33.93   40.30                                                
121 Ochs, Emma                18 Lutes                          1:14.40  
      33.96   40.44                                                
122 Sands, Taylor S           20 UPS                            1:14.59  
123 Wusterbarth, Megan        18 Lutes                          1:14.68  
      35.28   39.40                                                
124 Procter, Hannah           19 Lutes                          1:14.90  
      35.17   39.73                                                
125 McMullan, Kate            20 LIN                            1:15.08  
      35.84   39.24                                                
126 Minster, Ashley           19 WHTW-IE                        1:15.31  
      35.26   40.05                                                
127 Rigsby, Courtney          18 LIN                            1:16.16  
      36.14   40.02                                                
128 Rogers, Claire A          19 UPS                            1:16.21  
      34.82   41.39                                                
129 Garner, Julie D           22 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:16.34  
      36.94   39.40                                                
130 Clemens, Mariah           17 LIN                            1:16.62  
      33.68   42.94                                                
131 Kiskaddon, Erin P         19 Whitman                        1:17.45  
      34.46   42.99                                                
132 Chong, Rachel             21 Lutes                          1:17.61  
      34.59   43.02                                                
133 Daoust, Adriana M         21 LIN                            1:18.98  
      36.14   42.84                                                
134 Beatty, Moniqa            18 LIN                            1:19.59  
      35.20   44.39                                                
135 Ramirez, Claudia          21 L&C-OR                         1:19.89  
      36.68   43.21                                                
136 Luiten, Sylvie C          20 Whitman                        1:20.76  
      36.86   43.90                                                
137 Ermann, Ashley            18 L&C-OR                         1:20.90  
      37.47   43.43                                                
138 Schlueter, Ali            21 Whitman                        1:21.74  
      40.24   41.50                                                
139 Penttila, Kariann L       18 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:22.13  
      39.41   42.72                                                
140 Houston, Michelle         18 Lutes                          1:25.03  
      39.51   45.52                                                
141 Garvey, Kate              19 L&C-OR                         1:25.04  
      38.21   46.83                                                
142 Morris, Alexa             18 L&C-OR                         1:25.35  
      38.79   46.56                                                
143 Clark, Jessica J          20 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:25.74  
      11.17 1:14.57                                                
144 Smith, Hannah                UPS                            1:25.88  
      41.16   44.72                                                
145 Cunningham, Amy R         19 LIN                            1:27.73  
      39.11   48.62                                                
146 Barnes, Susan             18 WU                             1:39.20  
      47.94   51.26                                                
147 Ingebrigsten, Shelby      19 LIN                            1:40.30  
      45.66   54.64                                                
 -- Tornel, Edith             20 Pacific Swimming-OR                 DQ  
      50.51   51.06                                                
 -- Nelson, Jordyn T          18 Pacific Swimming-OR                 DQ  
      38.50   44.77                                                
 -- Ibarra, Chelsea           22 WU                                  DQ  
      34.37   40.77                                                
 
Event 2  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Rory                24 WHTW-IE                          54.15   20  
      26.47   27.68                                                
  2 Woodward, Michael         22 WHTW-IE                          54.79   17  
      25.67   29.12                                                
  3 Hargitt, Michael A        19 Pacific Swimming-OR              56.44   16  
      26.16   30.28                                                
  4 Durand, Oliver            18 WHTW-IE                          56.47   15  
      26.53   29.94                                                
  5 Jeremikj, Jere            19 UPS                              56.70   14  
      25.98   30.72                                                
  6 Frenzel, Derek Z          19 UPS                              57.11   13  
      25.79   31.32                                                
  7 Cohen, Max B              20 UPS                              57.16   12  
      26.99   30.17                                                
  8 Jones, Kevin              18 Lutes                            57.41   11  
      26.54   30.87                                                
  9 Lee, Mitchell T           21 Whitman                          57.42    9  
      27.23   30.19                                                
 10 Rifkin, Jake D            21 UPS                              57.58    7  
      26.69   30.89                                                
 11 Chang, Paul S             19 Whitman                          57.64    6  
      27.53   30.11                                                
 12 Rivers, Lee               18 LIN                              57.92    5  
      26.68   31.24                                                
 13 Beck, Mitchell            18 WHTW-IE                          57.98    4  
      27.30   30.68                                                
 14 Welle, Luke               18 WHTW-IE                          58.04    3  
      27.17   30.87                                                
 15 Matsumoto, Shuichi        19 L&C-OR                           58.05    2  
      26.32   31.73                                                
 16 Brody, Matthew            19 WHTW-IE                          58.51    1  
      26.68   31.83                                                
 17 Ganz, Adam S              20 UPS                              58.56  
      27.41   31.15                                                
 18 Rowett, Matt J            20 Whitman                          58.58  
      27.23   31.35                                                
 19 Nusse, Jamie R            21 Whitman                          58.68  
      27.47   31.21                                                
 20 Carter, Rayan             20 Lutes                            58.87  
      27.16   31.71                                                
 21 Limoges, Alex             21 Lutes                            58.94  
      26.12   32.82                                                
 22 Ranno, Nathan             20 WHTW-IE                          59.03  
      26.79   32.24                                                
 23 Walker, Zachary K         19 UPS                              59.10  
      26.66   32.44                                                
 24 Ruwitch, Seth             19 LIN                              59.16  
      28.76   30.40                                                
 25 Langdahl, Cooper          18 WHTW-IE                          59.19  
      26.71   32.48                                                
 26 Sumnicht, Andrew          18 WHTW-IE                          59.25  
      27.79   31.46                                                
 27 Zaharchuk, Jack P         21 UPS                              59.38  
      27.38   32.00                                                
 28 Locatel, Michael          19 WHTW-IE                          59.44  
      27.85   31.59                                                
 29 Asao, Shunei              18 Whitman                          59.45  
      27.37   32.08                                                
 30 Contreras, Alejandro J    22 Pacific Swimming-OR              59.65  
      27.29   32.36                                                
 31 Mesford, Chase            20 Lutes                            59.70  
      27.52   32.18                                                
 32 Kitson, Teale R           18 UPS                              59.83  
      26.32   33.51                                                
 33 Cramer, Dylan F           19 Pacific Swimming-OR              59.88  
 34 Rempe, Phil               19 Lutes                            59.90  
      26.88   33.02                                                
 35 Simmonds, Michael A       18 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:00.07  
      28.39   31.68                                                
 36 Olson, Trevor             21 Lutes                          1:00.18  
      27.62   32.56                                                
 37 Dangleis, Matthew         19 WHTW-IE                        1:00.26  
      27.61   32.65                                                
 38 Iwamasa, Sean K           19 LIN                            1:00.60  
      28.31   32.29                                                
 39 Kimura, Scott M           22 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:00.72  
      27.96   32.76                                                
 40 Deines, Jacob             19 Lutes                          1:00.96  
      28.08   32.88                                                
 41 Brogan, Donovan           18 WHTW-IE                        1:00.99  
      27.62   33.37                                                
 42 Cowley, Joel H            21 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:01.22  
      27.10   34.12                                                
 43 Erickson, Nickolas        18 Lutes                          1:01.39  
      28.62   32.77                                                
 43 Bendix, Chris D           20 Whitman                        1:01.39  
      29.36   32.03                                                
 45 Liedtke, Matt C           21 Whitman                        1:01.50  
      27.55   33.95                                                
 46 Dyer, Kevin M             20 Whitman                        1:01.60  
      27.79   33.81                                                
 47 Burns, Nick B             19 UPS                            1:01.75  
      27.99   33.76                                                
 48 Phillips, Miles R         19 LIN                            1:01.80  
      28.21   33.59                                                
 49 Fuller, Luke A            22 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:01.81  
      28.61   33.20                                                
 50 Neal, Dan                 20 WHTW-IE                        1:01.86  
      29.34   32.52                                                
 51 Huynh, Tyler              21 LIN                            1:02.21  
      29.53   32.68                                                
 52 Plancarte, Damian L       18 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:02.61  
      29.62   32.99                                                
 53 Trexler, Chad C           22 Whitman                        1:02.62  
      30.50   32.12                                                
 54 Fish, Jordan              18 WHTW-IE                        1:02.77  
      28.56   34.21                                                
 55 Ross, Matt                20 WHTW-IE                        1:02.94  
      28.12   34.82                                                
 56 Crane, Elliott W          18 Whitman                        1:03.01  
      29.08   33.93                                                
 57 de Groot, Henri G         17 UPS                            1:03.14  
      27.57   35.57                                                
 58 Taylor, Lee               21 L&C-OR                         1:03.37  
      30.62   32.75                                                
 59 Spegman, Josh             19 L&C-OR                         1:03.39  
      28.83   34.56                                                
 60 Carreno, Steven           20 L&C-OR                         1:03.54  
      28.03   35.51                                                
 61 Whitehead, Chris          18 WU                             1:03.75  
      29.52   34.23                                                
 62 Wood, Nick P              22 Whitman                        1:03.76  
      31.35   32.41                                                
 63 Kim, Matthew              23 Lutes                          1:03.80  
      28.44   35.36                                                
 64 Asfazadour, Warren T      18 UPS                            1:03.88  
      30.36   33.52                                                
 65 Moon, Chris               18 L&C-OR                         1:04.11  
      28.03   36.08                                                
 66 Weller-Gordon, Brian T    19 UPS                            1:04.12  
      29.13   34.99                                                
 67 Haines, Matt C            18 UPS                            1:04.67  
      29.60   35.07                                                
 68 Penney, Brian             18 L&C-OR                         1:04.74  
      28.84   35.90                                                
 69 Periera, Marc             21 LIN                            1:04.77  
      29.90   34.87                                                
 70 Hallett, Garrett          18 Lutes                          1:05.02  
      29.20   35.82                                                
 71 Maxwell, Kyle             23 Lutes                          1:05.57  
      28.75   36.82                                                
 72 Boring, Noah              20 L&C-OR                         1:05.69  
      29.97   35.72                                                
 73 Parnell, Kyle             18 Lutes                          1:05.83  
      28.41   37.42                                                
 74 Wakefield, Brian W        21 Whitman                        1:05.90  
      31.30   34.60                                                
 75 Brasgalla, Michael        20 Lutes                          1:06.11  
      32.26   33.85                                                
 76 Orr, Colin J              19 Whitman                        1:06.26  
      30.36   35.90                                                
 77 Gavin, Jacob              19 Whitman                        1:06.34  
      33.12   33.22                                                
 78 Eberle, Will T            21 UPS                            1:06.37  
      31.24   35.13                                                
 79 Wyrick, Chris S           18 Pacific Swimming-OR            1:06.51  
      32.11   34.40                                                
 79 Yelin, Matt               21 L&C-OR                         1:06.51  
      31.17   35.34                                                
 81 Wells, Nate M             22 Whitman                        1:06.53  
      30.22   36.31                                                
 82 Brayton, Adam C           19 Whitman                        1:06.88  
      30.09   36.79                                                
 83 Mitchell, Walker          18 L&C-OR                         1:07.47  
      29.59   37.88                                                
 84 Colahan, Conor            20 LIN                            1:07.61  
      31.32   36.29                                                
 85 Sordahl, Cameron          20 WHTW-IE                        1:08.26  
      31.27   36.99                                                
 86 Dear, Kalen O             19 UPS                            1:08.60  
      31.28   37.32                                                
 87 McGahan, Ian              20 WU                             1:08.89  
      31.65   37.24                                                
 88 Lochner, Riley H          20 UPS                            1:09.05  
      31.15   37.90                                                
 89 Williams, Austin          19 WU                             1:09.51  
      32.24   37.27                                                
 90 Gallagher, Matt           18 L&C-OR                         1:09.53  
      31.42   38.11                                                
 91 Hurlburt, Tyler J         19 Whitman                        1:10.41  
      32.89   37.52                                                
 92 Gilmore, Tom G            19 LIN                            1:11.70  
      32.23   39.47                                                
 93 Damon, Evan               19 L&C-OR                         1:13.65  
      36.00   37.65                                                
 94 Mapp, Chris               18 LIN                            1:16.31  
      33.81   42.50                                                
 95 Khazoyan, Erik            21 L&C-OR                         1:21.27  
      36.89   44.38                                                
 -- Kinney, Korey             19 WHTW-IE                             DQ  
      27.22   32.29                                                
 -- Roehrig, Andrew           20 Whitman                             DQ  
      28.51   34.28                                                
 -- Johns, Brock              26 LIN                                 DQ  
      30.01   31.84                                                
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Jennifer          21 WHTW-IE                          27.56   20  
  2 Cazden, Rachael           20 L&C-OR                           27.90   17  
  3 Lecoq, Ashley             21 WHTW-IE                          28.07   16  
  4 Peterson, Sylvie          18 WU                               28.18   15  
  5 Wilcoxen, Gail            19 L&C-OR                           28.43   14  
  6 Williams, Ava C           19 UPS                              28.61   13  
  7 Jackson, Casey            21 Lutes                            28.92   12  
  8 Sandall, Megan L          19 LIN                              28.93   11  
  9 Nakamura, Cat G           19 LIN                              28.94    9  
 10 Kuwada, Jessie L          21 UPS                              28.96    7  
 11 Hawkins, Keller K         18 Whitman                          28.98    6  
 12 Fuller, Caitlin C         18 UPS                              29.02    5  
 13 Chapman, Katie A          19 Whitman                          29.12    4  
 14 Ross, Laura K             18 Pacific Swimming-OR              29.15    3  
 15 Arnosti, Libby M          19 Whitman                          29.17    2  
 16 Snowden, Mariah A         20 UPS                              29.20    1  
 17 Foster, Brenda            21 WHTW-IE                          29.24  
 18 Case, Anna                19 WHTW-IE                          29.28  
 19 Klauder, Jessie           21 Lutes                            29.34  
 20 DeHaven, Christine        21 WHTW-IE                          29.38  
 21 Graham, Charlotte J       20 Whitman                          29.40  
 22 Notari, Mel A             18 Whitman                          29.45  
 23 Elizondo, Kelsey C        21 UPS                              29.48  
 24 Guinn, Kim                21 L&C-OR                           29.51  
 25 Flynn, Lauren M           22 Whitman                          29.52  
 26 Coiner, Taylor            18 L&C-OR                           29.63  
 27 Koetje, Kara              21 WU                               29.65  
 28 Ackerman, Kina            19 Lutes                            29.66  
 29 Diener, Claire L          19 UPS                              29.68  
 30 Jenne, Helen              19 Whitman                          29.71  
 30 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat      21 L&C-OR                           29.71  
 32 Main, Katie M             19 LIN                              29.73  
 33 Mendelsohn, Rachel G      20 UPS                              29.75  
 34 Giusti, KG A              21 UPS                              29.83  
 35 Pavelko, Abby             19 WHTW-IE                          29.84  
 36 Clark, Allison R          19 Pacific Swimming-OR              29.87  
 37 O'Rourke, Maggie A        18 UPS                              29.89  
 38 Yeh, Katy                 18 L&C-OR                           29.92  
 39 Smith, Maggie L           20 UPS                              29.93  
 40 Peterson, McKenna L       19 LIN                              29.96  
 41 Pilarowski, Genay W       19 Whitman                          30.00  
 42 Duvall, Kate              19 WHTW-IE                          30.03  
 43 Groat, Natalie            19 LIN                              30.04  
 44 Wormwood, Tracy L         19 UPS                              30.11  
 45 McGieson, Kira            20 L&C-OR                           30.13  
 45 Simpson, Elisabeth        19 Lutes                            30.13  
 47 Koch, Nicole C            19 Pacific Swimming-OR              30.16  
 48 Farry, Cait R             20 UPS                              30.31  
 48 Barrington, Ann M         19 UPS                              30.31  
 50 Miller, Hannah H          18 UPS                              30.34  
 51 Parkinson, Erin           18 WU                               30.35  
 52 Banks, Ellen E            18 Whitman                          30.45  
 53 Borsini, Rachel K         20 UPS                              30.46  
 54 Bing, Alex E              19 Pacific Swimming-OR              30.51  
 55 Jordan, Claire            21 L&C-OR                           30.52  
 56 Kerins, Emily             18 WHTW-IE                          30.53  
 57 Waddell, Maddie           18 UPS                              30.54  
 58 Rankin, Hanna             18 Lutes                            30.62  
 59 Jaynes, JJ                19 UPS                              30.66  
 60 Kalaiwaa, Allyn           18 WHTW-IE                          30.74  
 61 Frank, Hannah             19 L&C-OR                           30.76  
 62 Carlson, Mackenzie        18 Lutes                            30.77  
 63 Hinkel, Christina         21 WHTW-IE                          30.78  
 64 Bevers, Elyse             20 Lutes                            30.84  
 65 Kosaki, Kayla             19 WU                               30.87  
 66 Coiner, Michael           18 WHTW-IE                          30.95  
 67 Olson, Elizabeth          19 Lutes                            30.98  
 68 Nagata, Kelcie            18 LIN                              31.01  
 68 Haskett, Samantha         18 WHTW-IE                          31.01  
 70 Reilly, Natalie L         21 Whitman                          31.03  
 71 Fisher, Kara              20 WHTW-IE                          31.04  
 71 Codd, Rachel E            19 LIN                              31.04  
 73 Craig, Keely C            18 Pacific Swimming-OR              31.12  
 74 Knee, Katherine           21 Lutes                            31.14  
 75 Griffiths, Joanna         18 Lutes                            31.17  
 76 Althauser, Elizabeth      20 Lutes                            31.19  
 77 Smith, Kaitlin            20 L&C-OR                           31.21  
 78 Vernon, Hannah C          20 UPS                              31.32  
 79 Dorcas, Kasey             21 Lutes                            31.33  
 80 Tursick, Devon            21 WHTW-IE                          31.40  
 81 Grannum, Cell             19 Lutes                            31.48  
 81 Markham, Heather          18 L&C-OR                           31.48  
 83 Wilson, Sarah A           21 UPS                              31.49  
 84 Ballinger, Lauren         19 WU                               31.54  
 85 Behrens, Sara B           19 Whitman                          31.57  
 86 Cortez, Cari              19 Whitman                          31.64  
 87 Carroll, Bonnie R         18 Pacific Swimming-OR              31.65  
 88 Longmate, Steph M         20 LIN                              31.71  
 89 Kitson, KK A              20 UPS                              31.80  
 90 Louis, Maria              19 WHTW-IE                          31.90  
 91 Cochrane, Cherice N       19 Pacific Swimming-OR              31.94  
 92 Trexler, Susie            22 L&C-OR                           32.04  
 93 Palmer, Makayla           19 WHTW-IE                          32.06  
 94 Rotunno, Alli             18 L&C-OR                           32.07  
 95 Streich, Ashley           18 LIN                              32.10  
 96 Wittermans, Esther        18 L&C-OR                           32.14  
 97 Barringer, Melissa        20 WHTW-IE                          32.25  
 98 Metzger, Shelby           18 Lutes                            32.31  
 99 Chong, Rachel             21 Lutes                            32.36  
100 Greenberg, Eva            18 L&C-OR                           32.47  
101 Ochs, Emma                18 Lutes                            32.52  
102 Karwal, Courtney          19 Lutes                            32.57  
103 Boshart, Monica              Whitman                          32.60  
104 Richardson, Molly A       19 UPS                              32.69  
105 Avis, Darla               19 Lutes                            32.74  
106 Pfeiffer, Lesley          17 L&C-OR                           32.85  
107 Ryle, Rebecca N           19 Whitman                          33.15  
108 Troutt, Rachel            19 Lutes                            33.28  
109 Kiskaddon, Erin P         19 Whitman                          33.42  
110 Kronsberg, Kelli A        18 Pacific Swimming-OR              33.44  
110 Collins, Claire A         18 Whitman                          33.44  
112 Fagan, Moira E            18 UPS                              33.45  
113 Ibarra, Chelsea           22 WU                               33.48  
114 Mitchell, Robina R        19 UPS                              33.50  
115 Luiten, Sylvie C          20 Whitman                          33.52  
116 Morin, Jillian            18 LIN                              33.63  
116 Levitsky, Rachel          19 L&C-OR                           33.63  
118 Ladwig, Rhiannon S        19 LIN                              33.78  
119 Seiber, Melissa           18 WHTW-IE                          33.82  
120 Schwarz, Maria E          18 LIN                              33.94  
121 Sands, Taylor S           20 UPS                              33.98  
122 Minster, Ashley           19 WHTW-IE                          34.06  
123 McMullan, Kate            20 LIN                              34.13  
124 Clemens, Mariah           17 LIN                              34.19  
125 Miyasaki, Evi             21 LIN                              34.20  
126 Paulachak, Nicole         17 LIN                              34.25  
127 Rogers, Claire A          19 UPS                              34.78  
128 Sharpe, Anna              18 WHTW-IE                          35.06  
129 Beatty, Moniqa            18 LIN                              35.99  
130 Wusterbarth, Megan        18 Lutes                            36.17  
131 Garner, Julie D           22 Pacific Swimming-OR              36.32  
132 Daoust, Adriana M         21 LIN                              36.44  
133 Cunningham, Amy R         19 LIN                              36.61  
134 Ramirez, Claudia          21 L&C-OR                           36.93  
135 Rigsby, Courtney          18 LIN                              37.21  
136 Schlueter, Ali            21 Whitman                          37.53  
137 Nelson, Jordyn T          18 Pacific Swimming-OR              37.63  
138 Penttila, Kariann L       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              37.89  
139 Ermann, Ashley            18 L&C-OR                           38.06  
140 Garvey, Kate              19 L&C-OR                           38.26  
141 Smith, Hannah                UPS                              40.05  
142 Houston, Michelle         18 Lutes                            40.12  
143 Morris, Alexa             18 L&C-OR                           41.72  
144 Clark, Jessica J          20 Pacific Swimming-OR              43.51  
145 Ingebrigsten, Shelby      19 LIN                              45.03  
146 Tornel, Edith             20 Pacific Swimming-OR              52.63  
 -- Douvikas, Danielle        19 WHTW-IE                             DQ  
 -- Louis, Robyn              21 WHTW-IE                            DFS  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Rory                24 WHTW-IE                          24.08   20  
  2 Jeremikj, Jere            19 UPS                              24.45   17  
  3 Cohen, Max B              20 UPS                              24.57   16  
  4 Woodward, Michael         22 WHTW-IE                          24.70   15  
  5 Frenzel, Derek Z          19 UPS                              24.85   14  
  6 Jones, Kevin              18 Lutes                            24.98   13  
  7 Langdahl, Cooper          18 WHTW-IE                          25.14   12  
  8 Limoges, Alex             21 Lutes                            25.23   11  
  9 Rempe, Phil               19 Lutes                            25.35    8  
  9 Lee, Mitchell T           21 Whitman                          25.35    8  
 11 Liedtke, Matt C           21 Whitman                          25.36    6  
 12 Zaharchuk, Jack P         21 UPS                              25.46    4.5
 12 Carter, Rayan             20 Lutes                            25.46    4.5
 14 Dangleis, Matthew         19 WHTW-IE                          25.47    3  
 15 Walker, Zachary K         19 UPS                              25.50    2  
 16 Rowett, Matt J            20 Whitman                          25.52    1  
 17 Kinney, Korey             19 WHTW-IE                          25.57  
 18 Matsumoto, Shuichi        19 L&C-OR                           25.74  
 19 Brody, Matthew            19 WHTW-IE                          25.76  
 20 Rifkin, Jake D            21 UPS                              25.80  
 21 Kim, Matthew              23 Lutes                            25.85  
 21 Kimura, Scott M           22 Pacific Swimming-OR              25.85  
 23 Rivers, Lee               18 LIN                              25.89  
 24 Nusse, Jamie R            21 Whitman                          25.99  
 25 Hargitt, Michael A        19 Pacific Swimming-OR              26.03  
 25 Pacheco, Kellen           20 WHTW-IE                          26.03  
 27 Ranno, Nathan             20 WHTW-IE                          26.05  
 28 Beck, Mitchell            18 WHTW-IE                          26.12  
 29 Moon, Chris               18 L&C-OR                           26.14  
 30 Contreras, Alejandro J    22 Pacific Swimming-OR              26.19  
 31 Durand, Oliver            18 WHTW-IE                          26.22  
 32 Dyer, Kevin M             20 Whitman                          26.23  
 33 Hallett, Garrett          18 Lutes                            26.26  
 34 Deines, Jacob             19 Lutes                            26.35  
 35 Kitson, Teale R           18 UPS                              26.38  
 36 de Groot, Henri G         17 UPS                              26.44  
 37 Locatel, Michael          19 WHTW-IE                          26.45  
 38 Sumnicht, Andrew          18 WHTW-IE                          26.52  
 39 Welle, Luke               18 WHTW-IE                          26.53  
 40 Iwamasa, Sean K           19 LIN                              26.56  
 40 Brogan, Donovan           18 WHTW-IE                          26.56  
 42 Cowley, Joel H            21 Pacific Swimming-OR              26.62  
 43 Chang, Paul S             19 Whitman                          26.72  
 44 Fuller, Luke A            22 Pacific Swimming-OR              26.78  
 45 Burns, Nick B             19 UPS                              26.80  
 46 Olson, Trevor             21 Lutes                            26.81  
 47 Asao, Shunei              18 Whitman                          26.90  
 48 Maxwell, Kyle             23 Lutes                            26.93  
 49 Roehrig, Andrew           20 Whitman                          26.95  
 50 Ganz, Adam S              20 UPS                              26.97  
 51 Carreno, Steven           20 L&C-OR                           27.00  
 52 Neal, Dan                 20 WHTW-IE                          27.03  
 53 Ross, Matt                20 WHTW-IE                          27.06  
 54 Phillips, Miles R         19 LIN                              27.10  
 55 Erickson, Nickolas        18 Lutes                            27.35  
 56 Mesford, Chase            20 Lutes                            27.36  
 56 Wells, Nate M             22 Whitman                          27.36  
 58 Boring, Noah              20 L&C-OR                           27.41  
 59 Orr, Colin J              19 Whitman                          27.42  
 59 Cramer, Dylan F           19 Pacific Swimming-OR              27.42  
 61 Fish, Jordan              18 WHTW-IE                          27.44  
 62 Johns, Brock              26 LIN                              27.45  
 63 Wood, Nick P              22 Whitman                          27.70  
 64 Parnell, Kyle             18 Lutes                            27.77  
 65 Brayton, Adam C           19 Whitman                          27.89  
 66 Bendix, Chris D           20 Whitman                          27.98  
 67 Weller-Gordon, Brian T    19 UPS                              28.10  
 68 Spegman, Josh             19 L&C-OR                           28.18  
 69 Crane, Elliott W          18 Whitman                          28.27  
 70 Simmonds, Michael A       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              28.29  
 71 Huynh, Tyler              21 LIN                              28.32  
 72 Periera, Marc             21 LIN                              28.34  
 72 Haines, Matt C            18 UPS                              28.34  
 74 Colahan, Conor            20 LIN                              28.38  
 75 Ruwitch, Seth             19 LIN                              28.44  
 76 Penney, Brian             18 L&C-OR                           28.72  
 77 Eberle, Will T            21 UPS                              28.77  
 78 Wakefield, Brian W        21 Whitman                          28.91  
 79 Asfazadour, Warren T      18 UPS                              29.02  
 80 Gilmore, Tom G            19 LIN                              29.17  
 81 Mitchell, Walker          18 L&C-OR                           29.19  
 82 Hurlburt, Tyler J         19 Whitman                          29.29  
 83 Whitehead, Chris          18 WU                               29.43  
 84 McGahan, Ian              20 WU                               29.63  
 85 Plancarte, Damian L       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              29.64  
 86 Gallagher, Matt           18 L&C-OR                           29.79  
 87 Taylor, Lee               21 L&C-OR                           29.91  
 88 Yelin, Matt               21 L&C-OR                           30.08  
 89 Gavin, Jacob              19 Whitman                          30.69  
 90 Brasgalla, Michael        20 Lutes                            30.75  
 91 Damon, Evan               19 L&C-OR                           30.78  
 92 Trexler, Chad C           22 Whitman                          30.83  
 93 Williams, Austin          19 WU                               30.95  
 94 Sordahl, Cameron          20 WHTW-IE                          31.07  
 95 Lochner, Riley H          20 UPS                              31.09  
 96 Dear, Kalen O             19 UPS                              31.19  
 97 Wyrick, Chris S           18 Pacific Swimming-OR              32.46  
 98 Mapp, Chris               18 LIN                              32.50  
 99 Khazoyan, Erik            21 L&C-OR                           39.60  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazden, Rachael           20 L&C-OR                           28.62   20  
  2 Benson, Jennifer          21 WHTW-IE                          28.70   17  
  3 Hawkins, Keller K         18 Whitman                          29.08   16  
  4 Kuwada, Jessie L          21 UPS                              29.16   15  
  5 Kitson, KK A              20 UPS                              29.46   14  
  6 Jackson, Casey            21 Lutes                            29.47   13  
  7 Arnosti, Libby M          19 Whitman                          29.55   12  
  8 Avis, Darla               19 Lutes                            29.57   11  
  9 Duvall, Kate              19 WHTW-IE                          29.64    9  
 10 Peterson, Sylvie          18 WU                               29.68    7  
 11 Lecoq, Ashley             21 WHTW-IE                          30.09    6  
 12 O'Rourke, Maggie A        18 UPS                              30.17    5  
 13 Coiner, Taylor            18 L&C-OR                           30.38    4  
 14 Coiner, Michael           18 WHTW-IE                          30.40    3  
 15 Graham, Charlotte J       20 Whitman                          30.41    2  
 16 Rankin, Hanna             18 Lutes                            30.49    1  
 17 Nakamura, Cat G           19 LIN                              30.57  
 18 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat      21 L&C-OR                           30.62  
 19 Smith, Maggie L           20 UPS                              30.75  
 20 Case, Anna                19 WHTW-IE                          31.02  
 21 Farry, Cait R             20 UPS                              31.12  
 22 Foster, Brenda            21 WHTW-IE                          31.14  
 23 Chapman, Katie A          19 Whitman                          31.18  
 24 Flynn, Lauren M           22 Whitman                          31.20  
 25 Williams, Ava C           19 UPS                              31.26  
 26 Haskett, Samantha         18 WHTW-IE                          31.39  
 27 Palmer, Makayla           19 WHTW-IE                          31.49  
 28 Fuller, Caitlin C         18 UPS                              31.54  
 29 Yeh, Katy                 18 L&C-OR                           31.70  
 30 Carroll, Bonnie R         18 Pacific Swimming-OR              31.71  
 31 Fisher, Kara              20 WHTW-IE                          31.74  
 32 Sandall, Megan L          19 LIN                              31.81  
 33 DeHaven, Christine        21 WHTW-IE                          31.82  
 34 Ackerman, Kina            19 Lutes                            31.83  
 35 Craig, Keely C            18 Pacific Swimming-OR              31.84  
 36 Behrens, Sara B           19 Whitman                          31.88  
 37 Klauder, Jessie           21 Lutes                            31.91  
 38 Kerins, Emily             18 WHTW-IE                          31.96  
 39 Richardson, Molly A       19 UPS                              31.98  
 40 Elizondo, Kelsey C        21 UPS                              31.99  
 41 Tursick, Devon            21 WHTW-IE                          32.02  
 42 Snowden, Mariah A         20 UPS                              32.12  
 43 Smith, Kaitlin            20 L&C-OR                           32.14  
 44 Kosaki, Kayla             19 WU                               32.22  
 45 Wilcoxen, Gail            19 L&C-OR                           32.27  
 45 Reilly, Natalie L         21 Whitman                          32.27  
 47 Simpson, Elisabeth        19 Lutes                            32.45  
 48 Notari, Mel A             18 Whitman                          32.51  
 49 Vernon, Hannah C          20 UPS                              32.57  
 50 Banks, Ellen E            18 Whitman                          32.60  
 51 Cochrane, Cherice N       19 Pacific Swimming-OR              32.63  
 51 Clark, Allison R          19 Pacific Swimming-OR              32.63  
 53 Frank, Hannah             19 L&C-OR                           32.64  
 54 Pavelko, Abby             19 WHTW-IE                          32.66  
 55 Douvikas, Danielle        19 WHTW-IE                          32.72  
 56 Carlson, Mackenzie        18 Lutes                            32.76  
 57 Streich, Ashley           18 LIN                              32.82  
 58 Barrington, Ann M         19 UPS                              32.84  
 59 Main, Katie M             19 LIN                              32.88  
 60 Grannum, Cell             19 Lutes                            32.89  
 61 Knee, Katherine           21 Lutes                            33.05  
 62 Wilson, Sarah A           21 UPS                              33.07  
 63 Guinn, Kim                21 L&C-OR                           33.11  
 64 Mendelsohn, Rachel G      20 UPS                              33.15  
 65 Borsini, Rachel K         20 UPS                              33.20  
 66 Ryle, Rebecca N           19 Whitman                          33.24  
 67 Peterson, McKenna L       19 LIN                              33.27  
 68 Rotunno, Alli             18 L&C-OR                           33.28  
 69 Longmate, Steph M         20 LIN                              33.30  
 70 Ross, Laura K             18 Pacific Swimming-OR              33.37  
 71 Jaynes, JJ                19 UPS                              33.41  
 72 Ladwig, Rhiannon S        19 LIN                              33.42  
 73 Mitchell, Robina R        19 UPS                              33.44  
 74 Parkinson, Erin           18 WU                               33.54  
 75 Althauser, Elizabeth      20 Lutes                            33.59  
 76 Wittermans, Esther        18 L&C-OR                           33.62  
 77 Jenne, Helen              19 Whitman                          33.68  
 78 Kronsberg, Kelli A        18 Pacific Swimming-OR              33.71  
 79 Diener, Claire L          19 UPS                              33.76  
 80 Louis, Robyn              21 WHTW-IE                          33.77  
 80 Bevers, Elyse             20 Lutes                            33.77  
 80 Koetje, Kara              21 WU                               33.77  
 83 Koch, Nicole C            19 Pacific Swimming-OR              33.84  
 84 Jordan, Claire            21 L&C-OR                           33.95  
 84 Barringer, Melissa        20 WHTW-IE                          33.95  
 86 Wormwood, Tracy L         19 UPS                              33.98  
 87 Kalaiwaa, Allyn           18 WHTW-IE                          34.08  
 88 Karwal, Courtney          19 Lutes                            34.09  
 89 Griffiths, Joanna         18 Lutes                            34.16  
 90 Nagata, Kelcie            18 LIN                              34.22  
 91 Collins, Claire A         18 Whitman                          34.24  
 92 Chong, Rachel             21 Lutes                            34.29  
 93 Trexler, Susie            22 L&C-OR                           34.32  
 94 Markham, Heather          18 L&C-OR                           34.42  
 95 Hinkel, Christina         21 WHTW-IE                          34.68  
 96 Ballinger, Lauren         19 WU                               34.80  
 97 Pilarowski, Genay W       19 Whitman                          34.85  
 98 McGieson, Kira            20 L&C-OR                           34.87  
 99 Boshart, Monica              Whitman                          34.92  
100 Dorcas, Kasey             21 Lutes                            34.94  
101 Morin, Jillian            18 LIN                              34.95  
102 Fagan, Moira E            18 UPS                              35.01  
103 Metzger, Shelby           18 Lutes                            35.12  
104 Rogers, Claire A          19 UPS                              35.13  
105 Giusti, KG A              21 UPS                              35.15  
106 Schwarz, Maria E          18 LIN                              35.24  
107 Waddell, Maddie           18 UPS                              35.34  
108 Louis, Maria              19 WHTW-IE                          35.39  
109 Miller, Hannah H          18 UPS                              35.48  
110 Procter, Hannah           19 Lutes                            35.53  
110 Olson, Elizabeth          19 Lutes                            35.53  
112 Ibarra, Chelsea           22 WU                               35.59  
113 Clemens, Mariah           17 LIN                              35.63  
114 Groat, Natalie            19 LIN                              35.70  
115 Wusterbarth, Megan        18 Lutes                            35.83  
116 Bing, Alex E              19 Pacific Swimming-OR              35.94  
117 Greenberg, Eva            18 L&C-OR                           35.99  
118 Cortez, Cari              19 Whitman                          36.05  
119 Troutt, Rachel            19 Lutes                            36.06  
120 Pfeiffer, Lesley          17 L&C-OR                           36.23  
121 Ochs, Emma                18 Lutes                            36.36  
122 Seiber, Melissa           18 WHTW-IE                          36.43  
123 Kiskaddon, Erin P         19 Whitman                          36.81  
124 McMullan, Kate            20 LIN                              36.89  
125 Minster, Ashley           19 WHTW-IE                          37.00  
126 Beatty, Moniqa            18 LIN                              37.15  
127 Miyasaki, Evi             21 LIN                              37.31  
128 Daoust, Adriana M         21 LIN                              37.60  
129 Garner, Julie D           22 Pacific Swimming-OR              37.83  
130 Wittman, Gina             21 Lutes                            38.00  
131 Sands, Taylor S           20 UPS                              38.08  
132 Levitsky, Rachel          19 L&C-OR                           38.42  
133 Paulachak, Nicole         17 LIN                              38.49  
134 Rigsby, Courtney          18 LIN                              38.54  
135 Codd, Rachel E            19 LIN                              38.88  
136 Sharpe, Anna              18 WHTW-IE                          38.92  
137 Luiten, Sylvie C          20 Whitman                          39.07  
138 Nelson, Jordyn T          18 Pacific Swimming-OR              39.62  
139 Ramirez, Claudia          21 L&C-OR                           39.83  
140 Garvey, Kate              19 L&C-OR                           39.97  
141 Houston, Michelle         18 Lutes                            40.10  
142 Ermann, Ashley            18 L&C-OR                           40.46  
143 Penttila, Kariann L       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              40.54  
144 Cunningham, Amy R         19 LIN                              40.56  
145 Clark, Jessica J          20 Pacific Swimming-OR              40.64  
146 Morris, Alexa             18 L&C-OR                           40.85  
147 Schlueter, Ali            21 Whitman                          42.69  
148 Smith, Hannah                UPS                              43.47  
149 Ingebrigsten, Shelby      19 LIN                              43.54  
150 Tornel, Edith             20 Pacific Swimming-OR              47.43  
151 Barnes, Susan             18 WU                               51.03  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Michael         22 WHTW-IE                          25.94   18.5
  1 Langdahl, Cooper          18 WHTW-IE                          25.94   18.5
  3 Buck, Rory                24 WHTW-IE                          26.01   16  
  4 Frenzel, Derek Z          19 UPS                              26.08   15  
  5 Kitson, Teale R           18 UPS                              26.26   14  
  6 Asao, Shunei              18 Whitman                          26.74   13  
  7 Jones, Kevin              18 Lutes                            26.89   12  
  8 Cowley, Joel H            21 Pacific Swimming-OR              26.91   11  
  9 Hargitt, Michael A        19 Pacific Swimming-OR              26.95    9  
 10 Durand, Oliver            18 WHTW-IE                          26.99    7  
 11 Jeremikj, Jere            19 UPS                              27.09    6  
 12 Cramer, Dylan F           19 Pacific Swimming-OR              27.19    5  
 13 Nusse, Jamie R            21 Whitman                          27.38    4  
 14 Limoges, Alex             21 Lutes                            27.41    3  
 15 Chang, Paul S             19 Whitman                          27.47    2  
 16 Ranno, Nathan             20 WHTW-IE                          27.54    1  
 17 Rivers, Lee               18 LIN                              27.60  
 18 Fish, Jordan              18 WHTW-IE                          27.68  
 19 Walker, Zachary K         19 UPS                              27.69  
 20 Rifkin, Jake D            21 UPS                              27.76  
 21 Brody, Matthew            19 WHTW-IE                          28.01  
 22 Mesford, Chase            20 Lutes                            28.27  
 23 Contreras, Alejandro J    22 Pacific Swimming-OR              28.28  
 24 Ganz, Adam S              20 UPS                              28.29  
 24 Zaharchuk, Jack P         21 UPS                              28.29  
 26 Carter, Rayan             20 Lutes                            28.32  
 27 Cohen, Max B              20 UPS                              28.46  
 28 Rowett, Matt J            20 Whitman                          28.47  
 29 Deines, Jacob             19 Lutes                            28.48  
 30 Lee, Mitchell T           21 Whitman                          28.67  
 31 Carreno, Steven           20 L&C-OR                           28.69  
 32 Sumnicht, Andrew          18 WHTW-IE                          28.90  
 33 Kinney, Korey             19 WHTW-IE                          29.00  
 34 Pacheco, Kellen           20 WHTW-IE                          29.06  
 34 Welle, Luke               18 WHTW-IE                          29.06  
 36 Rempe, Phil               19 Lutes                            29.07  
 37 Beck, Mitchell            18 WHTW-IE                          29.11  
 38 Dyer, Kevin M             20 Whitman                          29.15  
 39 Matsumoto, Shuichi        19 L&C-OR                           29.19  
 40 de Groot, Henri G         17 UPS                              29.25  
 41 Kim, Matthew              23 Lutes                            29.40  
 42 Roehrig, Andrew           20 Whitman                          29.65  
 43 Spegman, Josh             19 L&C-OR                           29.69  
 44 Locatel, Michael          19 WHTW-IE                          29.70  
 44 Asfazadour, Warren T      18 UPS                              29.70  
 46 Phillips, Miles R         19 LIN                              29.73  
 47 Liedtke, Matt C           21 Whitman                          29.80  
 48 Maxwell, Kyle             23 Lutes                            29.87  
 49 Crane, Elliott W          18 Whitman                          29.89  
 50 Fuller, Luke A            22 Pacific Swimming-OR              29.90  
 50 Burns, Nick B             19 UPS                              29.90  
 52 Erickson, Nickolas        18 Lutes                            29.95  
 53 Boring, Noah              20 L&C-OR                           29.98  
 54 Olson, Trevor             21 Lutes                            30.02  
 55 Weller-Gordon, Brian T    19 UPS                              30.06  
 56 Plancarte, Damian L       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              30.17  
 57 Bendix, Chris D           20 Whitman                          30.21  
 58 Ross, Matt                20 WHTW-IE                          30.32  
 59 Parnell, Kyle             18 Lutes                            30.38  
 60 Mitchell, Walker          18 L&C-OR                           30.39  
 60 Simmonds, Michael A       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              30.39  
 62 Penney, Brian             18 L&C-OR                           30.49  
 63 Trexler, Chad C           22 Whitman                          30.64  
 64 Moon, Chris               18 L&C-OR                           30.70  
 65 Brogan, Donovan           18 WHTW-IE                          30.71  
 66 Iwamasa, Sean K           19 LIN                              30.78  
 67 Periera, Marc             21 LIN                              30.87  
 68 Kimura, Scott M           22 Pacific Swimming-OR              30.91  
 69 Johns, Brock              26 LIN                              31.01  
 70 Dangleis, Matthew         19 WHTW-IE                          31.10  
 71 Hallett, Garrett          18 Lutes                            31.15  
 72 Haines, Matt C            18 UPS                              31.17  
 73 Neal, Dan                 20 WHTW-IE                          31.19  
 74 Ruwitch, Seth             19 LIN                              31.40  
 75 Huynh, Tyler              21 LIN                              31.54  
 76 Brayton, Adam C           19 Whitman                          31.61  
 76 Lochner, Riley H          20 UPS                              31.61  
 78 Wells, Nate M             22 Whitman                          31.76  
 79 Taylor, Lee               21 L&C-OR                           32.02  
 80 Whitehead, Chris          18 WU                               32.19  
 81 Wood, Nick P              22 Whitman                          32.27  
 82 Wyrick, Chris S           18 Pacific Swimming-OR              32.52  
 83 Wakefield, Brian W        21 Whitman                          32.75  
 84 Gavin, Jacob              19 Whitman                          33.08  
 85 Yelin, Matt               21 L&C-OR                           33.10  
 86 Eberle, Will T            21 UPS                              33.32  
 87 Sordahl, Cameron          20 WHTW-IE                          33.62  
 88 Colahan, Conor            20 LIN                              33.85  
 89 Williams, Austin          19 WU                               33.87  
 89 Orr, Colin J              19 Whitman                          33.87  
 91 Gallagher, Matt           18 L&C-OR                           33.94  
 92 McGahan, Ian              20 WU                               34.40  
 93 Gilmore, Tom G            19 LIN                              34.50  
 94 Brasgalla, Michael        20 Lutes                            34.71  
 95 Dear, Kalen O             19 UPS                              35.04  
 96 Mapp, Chris               18 LIN                              35.98  
 97 Hurlburt, Tyler J         19 Whitman                          37.77  
 98 Damon, Evan               19 L&C-OR                           40.64  
 99 Khazoyan, Erik            21 L&C-OR                           43.00  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wormwood, Tracy L         19 UPS                              32.68   20  
  2 Grannum, Cell             19 Lutes                            32.71   17  
  3 Hawkins, Keller K         18 Whitman                          33.19   16  
  4 Bing, Alex E              19 Pacific Swimming-OR              33.28   15  
  5 Klauder, Jessie           21 Lutes                            33.38   14  
  6 Benson, Jennifer          21 WHTW-IE                          33.61   13  
  7 Foster, Brenda            21 WHTW-IE                          33.70   12  
  8 Parkinson, Erin           18 WU                               33.72   11  
  9 Barringer, Melissa        20 WHTW-IE                          33.91    9  
 10 Wittman, Gina             21 Lutes                            33.98    7  
 11 Case, Anna                19 WHTW-IE                          34.00    5.5
 11 Pilarowski, Genay W       19 Whitman                          34.00    5.5
 13 Sandall, Megan L          19 LIN                              34.11    4  
 14 Collins, Claire A         18 Whitman                          34.24    3  
 15 Trexler, Susie            22 L&C-OR                           34.37    2  
 16 Rotunno, Alli             18 L&C-OR                           34.41    1  
 17 Boshart, Monica              Whitman                          34.47  
 17 Sharpe, Anna              18 WHTW-IE                          34.47  
 19 Clark, Allison R          19 Pacific Swimming-OR              34.53  
 20 Yeh, Katy                 18 L&C-OR                           34.55  
 21 Markham, Heather          18 L&C-OR                           34.56  
 22 Lecoq, Ashley             21 WHTW-IE                          34.60  
 23 Troutt, Rachel            19 Lutes                            34.77  
 24 Flynn, Lauren M           22 Whitman                          34.85  
 25 Jaynes, JJ                19 UPS                              34.91  
 26 Ackerman, Kina            19 Lutes                            35.02  
 27 Cortez, Cari              19 Whitman                          35.04  
 28 Althauser, Elizabeth      20 Lutes                            35.20  
 29 Ryle, Rebecca N           19 Whitman                          35.22  
 30 Olson, Elizabeth          19 Lutes                            35.28  
 31 Williams, Ava C           19 UPS                              35.42  
 32 Smith, Maggie L           20 UPS                              35.49  
 33 Craig, Keely C            18 Pacific Swimming-OR              35.50  
 34 Barrington, Ann M         19 UPS                              35.57  
 35 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat      21 L&C-OR                           35.59  
 36 Carlson, Mackenzie        18 Lutes                            35.74  
 37 Wittermans, Esther        18 L&C-OR                           35.81  
 38 Fisher, Kara              20 WHTW-IE                          35.88  
 39 Main, Katie M             19 LIN                              36.08  
 40 Levitsky, Rachel          19 L&C-OR                           36.23  
 41 Coiner, Taylor            18 L&C-OR                           36.24  
 41 Cazden, Rachael           20 L&C-OR                           36.24  
 43 Farry, Cait R             20 UPS                              36.42  
 44 Waddell, Maddie           18 UPS                              36.43  
 44 Kuwada, Jessie L          21 UPS                              36.43  
 46 Jenne, Helen              19 Whitman                          36.45  
 47 Banks, Ellen E            18 Whitman                          36.50  
 48 Codd, Rachel E            19 LIN                              36.61  
 49 Seiber, Melissa           18 WHTW-IE                          36.62  
 50 Kronsberg, Kelli A        18 Pacific Swimming-OR              36.65  
 51 Reilly, Natalie L         21 Whitman                          36.68  
 52 Miller, Hannah H          18 UPS                              36.70  
 53 Fuller, Caitlin C         18 UPS                              36.72  
 54 Pavelko, Abby             19 WHTW-IE                          36.76  
 55 Elizondo, Kelsey C        21 UPS                              36.79  
 56 Hinkel, Christina         21 WHTW-IE                          37.00  
 57 Ross, Laura K             18 Pacific Swimming-OR              37.31  
 58 Peterson, Sylvie          18 WU                               37.33  
 59 Knee, Katherine           21 Lutes                            37.39  
 60 Haskett, Samantha         18 WHTW-IE                          37.44  
 61 Duvall, Kate              19 WHTW-IE                          37.50  
 61 Snowden, Mariah A         20 UPS                              37.50  
 63 Garner, Julie D           22 Pacific Swimming-OR              37.55  
 64 Graham, Charlotte J       20 Whitman                          37.61  
 65 Kalaiwaa, Allyn           18 WHTW-IE                          37.72  
 66 McMullan, Kate            20 LIN                              37.76  
 67 Ladwig, Rhiannon S        19 LIN                              37.78  
 68 Nagata, Kelcie            18 LIN                              37.85  
 68 Wilson, Sarah A           21 UPS                              37.85  
 70 Douvikas, Danielle        19 WHTW-IE                          37.99  
 71 Dorcas, Kasey             21 Lutes                            38.00  
 72 Koetje, Kara              21 WU                               38.05  
 73 Kerins, Emily             18 WHTW-IE                          38.09  
 74 DeHaven, Christine        21 WHTW-IE                          38.12  
 75 Schlueter, Ali            21 Whitman                          38.14  
 76 Sands, Taylor S           20 UPS                              38.16  
 77 Richardson, Molly A       19 UPS                              38.19  
 78 Jackson, Casey            21 Lutes                            38.21  
 78 Arnosti, Libby M          19 Whitman                          38.21  
 80 Coiner, Michael           18 WHTW-IE                          38.30  
 81 Greenberg, Eva            18 L&C-OR                           38.31  
 82 Paulachak, Nicole         17 LIN                              38.41  
 83 O'Rourke, Maggie A        18 UPS                              38.64  
 83 Koch, Nicole C            19 Pacific Swimming-OR              38.64  
 85 Griffiths, Joanna         18 Lutes                            38.67  
 86 Simpson, Elisabeth        19 Lutes                            38.71  
 87 Miyasaki, Evi             21 LIN                              38.72  
 88 Nakamura, Cat G           19 LIN                              38.81  
 89 Ochs, Emma                18 Lutes                            38.97  
 90 Procter, Hannah           19 Lutes                            39.01  
 91 Borsini, Rachel K         20 UPS                              39.18  
 92 Avis, Darla               19 Lutes                            39.23  
 93 Frank, Hannah             19 L&C-OR                           39.24  
 94 Groat, Natalie            19 LIN                              39.30  
 95 Kosaki, Kayla             19 WU                               39.35  
 96 Longmate, Steph M         20 LIN                              39.39  
 97 Smith, Kaitlin            20 L&C-OR                           39.40  
 98 Rigsby, Courtney          18 LIN                              39.44  
 99 Tursick, Devon            21 WHTW-IE                          39.48  
100 Guinn, Kim                21 L&C-OR                           39.52  
101 Fagan, Moira E            18 UPS                              39.67  
102 Ballinger, Lauren         19 WU                               39.74  
103 Clemens, Mariah           17 LIN                              39.79  
104 Streich, Ashley           18 LIN                              39.82  
105 Minster, Ashley           19 WHTW-IE                          39.86  
106 Vernon, Hannah C          20 UPS                              39.87  
107 Carroll, Bonnie R         18 Pacific Swimming-OR              39.89  
107 Kiskaddon, Erin P         19 Whitman                          39.89  
107 Peterson, McKenna L       19 LIN                              39.89  
110 Jordan, Claire            21 L&C-OR                           40.07  
111 Metzger, Shelby           18 Lutes                            40.24  
112 Wilcoxen, Gail            19 L&C-OR                           40.26  
113 Giusti, KG A              21 UPS                              40.27  
114 Behrens, Sara B           19 Whitman                          40.30  
115 Diener, Claire L          19 UPS                              40.33  
116 Mendelsohn, Rachel G      20 UPS                              40.46  
117 Morin, Jillian            18 LIN                              40.54  
118 Daoust, Adriana M         21 LIN                              40.67  
119 Cochrane, Cherice N       19 Pacific Swimming-OR              40.71  
120 Schwarz, Maria E          18 LIN                              41.06  
121 Bevers, Elyse             20 Lutes                            41.15  
122 Ibarra, Chelsea           22 WU                               41.31  
123 McGieson, Kira            20 L&C-OR                           41.48  
124 Louis, Maria              19 WHTW-IE                          41.49  
125 Rankin, Hanna             18 Lutes                            41.76  
126 Karwal, Courtney          19 Lutes                            41.89  
127 Penttila, Kariann L       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              42.14  
128 Ermann, Ashley            18 L&C-OR                           42.35  
129 Wusterbarth, Megan        18 Lutes                            42.55  
130 Chong, Rachel             21 Lutes                            42.74  
131 Kitson, KK A              20 UPS                              42.83  
132 Mitchell, Robina R        19 UPS                              42.98  
133 Beatty, Moniqa            18 LIN                              44.48  
134 Ramirez, Claudia          21 L&C-OR                           44.49  
135 Clark, Jessica J          20 Pacific Swimming-OR              44.52  
136 Pfeiffer, Lesley          17 L&C-OR                           46.01  
137 Nelson, Jordyn T          18 Pacific Swimming-OR              46.32  
138 Cunningham, Amy R         19 LIN                              47.12  
139 Smith, Hannah                UPS                              47.13  
140 Barnes, Susan             18 WU                               50.36  
141 Houston, Michelle         18 Lutes                            50.55  
142 Tornel, Edith             20 Pacific Swimming-OR              57.07  
 -- Morris, Alexa             18 L&C-OR                              DQ  
 -- Garvey, Kate              19 L&C-OR                              DQ  
 -- Ingebrigsten, Shelby      19 LIN                                 DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Rory                24 WHTW-IE                          26.82   20  
  2 Carter, Rayan             20 Lutes                            28.22   17  
  3 Matsumoto, Shuichi        19 L&C-OR                           28.38   16  
  4 Woodward, Michael         22 WHTW-IE                          28.45   15  
  5 Chang, Paul S             19 Whitman                          28.69   14  
  6 Hargitt, Michael A        19 Pacific Swimming-OR              29.43   13  
  7 Ruwitch, Seth             19 LIN                              29.63   12  
  8 Zaharchuk, Jack P         21 UPS                              29.64   11  
  9 Lee, Mitchell T           21 Whitman                          29.74    9  
 10 Durand, Oliver            18 WHTW-IE                          29.94    7  
 11 Beck, Mitchell            18 WHTW-IE                          29.98    6  
 12 Fuller, Luke A            22 Pacific Swimming-OR              30.07    5  
 13 Cohen, Max B              20 UPS                              30.18    4  
 14 Jeremikj, Jere            19 UPS                              30.26    3  
 15 Kimura, Scott M           22 Pacific Swimming-OR              30.32    2  
 16 Jones, Kevin              18 Lutes                            30.37    1  
 17 Wood, Nick P              22 Whitman                          30.50  
 18 Bendix, Chris D           20 Whitman                          30.56  
 19 Taylor, Lee               21 L&C-OR                           30.60  
 20 Rivers, Lee               18 LIN                              30.80  
 21 Johns, Brock              26 LIN                              30.85  
 22 Rifkin, Jake D            21 UPS                              30.86  
 23 Mesford, Chase            20 Lutes                            30.88  
 24 Olson, Trevor             21 Lutes                            31.01  
 25 Kim, Matthew              23 Lutes                            31.05  
 26 Yelin, Matt               21 L&C-OR                           31.11  
 27 Kinney, Korey             19 WHTW-IE                          31.13  
 28 Ganz, Adam S              20 UPS                              31.16  
 29 Ranno, Nathan             20 WHTW-IE                          31.18  
 30 Locatel, Michael          19 WHTW-IE                          31.35  
 31 Rowett, Matt J            20 Whitman                          31.41  
 32 Welle, Luke               18 WHTW-IE                          31.49  
 33 Nusse, Jamie R            21 Whitman                          31.51  
 34 Frenzel, Derek Z          19 UPS                              31.62  
 35 Erickson, Nickolas        18 Lutes                            31.67  
 36 Sumnicht, Andrew          18 WHTW-IE                          31.68  
 37 Gavin, Jacob              19 Whitman                          31.70  
 38 Simmonds, Michael A       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              31.77  
 39 Contreras, Alejandro J    22 Pacific Swimming-OR              31.79  
 40 Brody, Matthew            19 WHTW-IE                          31.86  
 40 Langdahl, Cooper          18 WHTW-IE                          31.86  
 42 Huynh, Tyler              21 LIN                              32.02  
 42 Dangleis, Matthew         19 WHTW-IE                          32.02  
 44 Neal, Dan                 20 WHTW-IE                          32.43  
 45 Whitehead, Chris          18 WU                               32.52  
 46 Rempe, Phil               19 Lutes                            32.53  
 47 Trexler, Chad C           22 Whitman                          32.54  
 48 Ross, Matt                20 WHTW-IE                          32.62  
 49 Cramer, Dylan F           19 Pacific Swimming-OR              32.85  
 50 Burns, Nick B             19 UPS                              32.93  
 51 Asao, Shunei              18 Whitman                          32.97  
 52 Limoges, Alex             21 Lutes                            33.09  
 53 Liedtke, Matt C           21 Whitman                          33.19  
 54 Roehrig, Andrew           20 Whitman                          33.24  
 55 Iwamasa, Sean K           19 LIN                              33.31  
 56 Asfazadour, Warren T      18 UPS                              33.33  
 57 Damon, Evan               19 L&C-OR                           33.39  
 58 Brogan, Donovan           18 WHTW-IE                          33.43  
 59 Brasgalla, Michael        20 Lutes                            33.62  
 60 Wakefield, Brian W        21 Whitman                          33.65  
 61 Moon, Chris               18 L&C-OR                           33.69  
 62 Hallett, Garrett          18 Lutes                            33.76  
 63 Phillips, Miles R         19 LIN                              33.86  
 64 Deines, Jacob             19 Lutes                            33.92  
 65 Plancarte, Damian L       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              33.98  
 66 Dyer, Kevin M             20 Whitman                          34.02  
 67 Crane, Elliott W          18 Whitman                          34.15  
 68 Eberle, Will T            21 UPS                              34.21  
 69 Fish, Jordan              18 WHTW-IE                          34.23  
 70 Parnell, Kyle             18 Lutes                            34.25  
 71 Wyrick, Chris S           18 Pacific Swimming-OR              34.27  
 72 Spegman, Josh             19 L&C-OR                           34.30  
 73 Penney, Brian             18 L&C-OR                           34.43  
 74 Boring, Noah              20 L&C-OR                           34.48  
 75 Colahan, Conor            20 LIN                              34.49  
 76 de Groot, Henri G         17 UPS                              34.51  
 77 Orr, Colin J              19 Whitman                          34.59  
 78 Hurlburt, Tyler J         19 Whitman                          34.75  
 79 Carreno, Steven           20 L&C-OR                           34.89  
 79 Periera, Marc             21 LIN                              34.89  
 81 Cowley, Joel H            21 Pacific Swimming-OR              34.94  
 82 Weller-Gordon, Brian T    19 UPS                              35.17  
 83 Kitson, Teale R           18 UPS                              35.29  
 84 Brayton, Adam C           19 Whitman                          35.44  
 85 Dear, Kalen O             19 UPS                              35.70  
 86 Maxwell, Kyle             23 Lutes                            36.06  
 87 Sordahl, Cameron          20 WHTW-IE                          36.27  
 88 Lochner, Riley H          20 UPS                              36.69  
 89 Haines, Matt C            18 UPS                              36.72  
 90 Wells, Nate M             22 Whitman                          36.73  
 91 Williams, Austin          19 WU                               36.81  
 92 Mitchell, Walker          18 L&C-OR                           37.42  
 93 McGahan, Ian              20 WU                               37.68  
 94 Gallagher, Matt           18 L&C-OR                           38.19  
 95 Khazoyan, Erik            21 L&C-OR                           38.34  
 96 Mapp, Chris               18 LIN                              38.36  
 97 Gilmore, Tom G            19 LIN                              38.55  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazden, Rachael           20 L&C-OR                           24.76   20  
  2 Benson, Jennifer          21 WHTW-IE                          25.07   17  
  3 Peterson, Sylvie          18 WU                               25.58   16  
  4 Lecoq, Ashley             21 WHTW-IE                          26.07   15  
  5 O'Rourke, Maggie A        18 UPS                              26.08   14  
  6 Williams, Ava C           19 UPS                              26.16   13  
  7 Foster, Brenda            21 WHTW-IE                          26.20   12  
  8 Flynn, Lauren M           22 Whitman                          26.27   11  
  9 Grannum, Cell             19 Lutes                            26.56    9  
 10 Jenne, Helen              19 Whitman                          26.64    6.5
 10 Hawkins, Keller K         18 Whitman                          26.64    6.5
 12 Trexler, Susie            22 L&C-OR                           26.68    5  
 13 Chapman, Katie A          19 Whitman                          26.69    4  
 14 Case, Anna                19 WHTW-IE                          26.70    3  
 15 Klauder, Jessie           21 Lutes                            26.71    2  
 16 Banks, Ellen E            18 Whitman                          26.79    1  
 17 Graham, Charlotte J       20 Whitman                          26.80  
 18 Bing, Alex E              19 Pacific Swimming-OR              26.85  
 19 Frank, Hannah             19 L&C-OR                           26.89  
 20 Coiner, Taylor            18 L&C-OR                           26.93  
 20 Ballinger, Lauren         19 WU                               26.93  
 22 Fuller, Caitlin C         18 UPS                              27.01  
 23 Cochrane, Cherice N       19 Pacific Swimming-OR              27.03  
 24 Kuwada, Jessie L          21 UPS                              27.07  
 25 Wilcoxen, Gail            19 L&C-OR                           27.11  
 26 Parkinson, Erin           18 WU                               27.19  
 26 Althauser, Elizabeth      20 Lutes                            27.19  
 26 Ackerman, Kina            19 Lutes                            27.19  
 29 Pavelko, Abby             19 WHTW-IE                          27.20  
 30 Diener, Claire L          19 UPS                              27.21  
 31 Guinn, Kim                21 L&C-OR                           27.25  
 32 Sandall, Megan L          19 LIN                              27.27  
 32 Coiner, Michael           18 WHTW-IE                          27.27  
 34 Collins, Claire A         18 Whitman                          27.37  
 35 Jackson, Casey            21 Lutes                            27.39  
 36 Knee, Katherine           21 Lutes                            27.41  
 37 Nakamura, Cat G           19 LIN                              27.46  
 38 Arnosti, Libby M          19 Whitman                          27.50  
 39 Craig, Keely C            18 Pacific Swimming-OR              27.53  
 40 Kronsberg, Kelli A        18 Pacific Swimming-OR              27.57  
 41 Clark, Allison R          19 Pacific Swimming-OR              27.62  
 42 Snowden, Mariah A         20 UPS                              27.68  
 43 DeHaven, Christine        21 WHTW-IE                          27.71  
 44 Duvall, Kate              19 WHTW-IE                          27.77  
 45 Barringer, Melissa        20 WHTW-IE                          27.80  
 46 Jordan, Claire            21 L&C-OR                           27.86  
 46 Fisher, Kara              20 WHTW-IE                          27.86  
 48 Elizondo, Kelsey C        21 UPS                              27.87  
 48 Simpson, Elisabeth        19 Lutes                            27.87  
 50 Vernon, Hannah C          20 UPS                              27.89  
 51 Palmer, Makayla           19 WHTW-IE                          27.92  
 52 Avis, Darla               19 Lutes                            27.99  
 53 Behrens, Sara B           19 Whitman                          28.04  
 53 Main, Katie M             19 LIN                              28.04  
 55 Kosaki, Kayla             19 WU                               28.06  
 56 Wittman, Gina             21 Lutes                            28.08  
 57 Carlson, Mackenzie        18 Lutes                            28.09  
 57 McGieson, Kira            20 L&C-OR                           28.09  
 59 Streich, Ashley           18 LIN                              28.11  
 60 Groat, Natalie            19 LIN                              28.16  
 61 Rankin, Hanna             18 Lutes                            28.20  
 62 Smith, Maggie L           20 UPS                              28.24  
 63 Kalaiwaa, Allyn           18 WHTW-IE                          28.26  
 64 Wittermans, Esther        18 L&C-OR                           28.28  
 65 Kitson, KK A              20 UPS                              28.31  
 66 Ross, Laura K             18 Pacific Swimming-OR              28.33  
 66 Peterson, McKenna L       19 LIN                              28.33  
 68 Barrington, Ann M         19 UPS                              28.34  
 69 Reilly, Natalie L         21 Whitman                          28.35  
 69 Douvikas, Danielle        19 WHTW-IE                          28.35  
 71 Wormwood, Tracy L         19 UPS                              28.36  
 72 Carroll, Bonnie R         18 Pacific Swimming-OR              28.37  
 73 Metzger, Shelby           18 Lutes                            28.42  
 74 Haskett, Samantha         18 WHTW-IE                          28.43  
 74 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat      21 L&C-OR                           28.43  
 76 Nagata, Kelcie            18 LIN                              28.45  
 77 Longmate, Steph M         20 LIN                              28.46  
 78 Koch, Nicole C            19 Pacific Swimming-OR              28.51  
 78 Notari, Mel A             18 Whitman                          28.51  
 80 Kerins, Emily             18 WHTW-IE                          28.52  
 81 Rotunno, Alli             18 L&C-OR                           28.56  
 82 Louis, Robyn              21 WHTW-IE                          28.58  
 83 Bevers, Elyse             20 Lutes                            28.59  
 84 Tursick, Devon            21 WHTW-IE                          28.62  
 85 Wusterbarth, Megan        18 Lutes                            28.70  
 86 Richardson, Molly A       19 UPS                              28.71  
 87 Kiskaddon, Erin P         19 Whitman                          28.72  
 87 Yeh, Katy                 18 L&C-OR                           28.72  
 89 Jaynes, JJ                19 UPS                              28.77  
 90 Giusti, KG A              21 UPS                              28.78  
 91 Smith, Kaitlin            20 L&C-OR                           28.90  
 92 Dorcas, Kasey             21 Lutes                            28.93  
 93 Koetje, Kara              21 WU                               28.95  
 94 Farry, Cait R             20 UPS                              28.96  
 95 Olson, Elizabeth          19 Lutes                            29.01  
 96 Ibarra, Chelsea           22 WU                               29.02  
 97 Ochs, Emma                18 Lutes                            29.04  
 98 Markham, Heather          18 L&C-OR                           29.09  
 99 Borsini, Rachel K         20 UPS                              29.10  
100 Schwarz, Maria E          18 LIN                              29.11  
101 Pilarowski, Genay W       19 Whitman                          29.19  
102 Wilson, Sarah A           21 UPS                              29.21  
103 Fagan, Moira E            18 UPS                              29.22  
104 Miller, Hannah H          18 UPS                              29.25  
105 Boshart, Monica              Whitman                          29.26  
105 Hinkel, Christina         21 WHTW-IE                          29.26  
107 Mendelsohn, Rachel G      20 UPS                              29.28  
108 Karwal, Courtney          19 Lutes                            29.34  
109 Codd, Rachel E            19 LIN                              29.39  
110 Levitsky, Rachel          19 L&C-OR                           29.43  
110 Daoust, Adriana M         21 LIN                              29.43  
112 Greenberg, Eva            18 L&C-OR                           29.44  
113 Seiber, Melissa           18 WHTW-IE                          29.50  
114 Leuchars, Alexandra       20 WHTW-IE                          29.52  
115 Clemens, Mariah           17 LIN                              29.54  
116 Ryle, Rebecca N           19 Whitman                          29.63  
117 Waddell, Maddie           18 UPS                              29.70  
118 Minster, Ashley           19 WHTW-IE                          29.71  
119 Cortez, Cari              19 Whitman                          29.77  
120 Troutt, Rachel            19 Lutes                            29.93  
121 Miyasaki, Evi             21 LIN                              30.04  
122 Chong, Rachel             21 Lutes                            30.21  
123 Pfeiffer, Lesley          17 L&C-OR                           30.26  
124 Louis, Maria              19 WHTW-IE                          30.33  
125 Nelson, Jordyn T          18 Pacific Swimming-OR              30.45  
126 Rogers, Claire A          19 UPS                              30.53  
127 Paulachak, Nicole         17 LIN                              30.54  
128 Ladwig, Rhiannon S        19 LIN                              30.57  
129 Procter, Hannah           19 Lutes                            30.63  
130 Ermann, Ashley            18 L&C-OR                           30.75  
131 Luiten, Sylvie C          20 Whitman                          30.82  
132 Morin, Jillian            18 LIN                              30.85  
133 Rigsby, Courtney          18 LIN                              31.14  
134 Garner, Julie D           22 Pacific Swimming-OR              31.20  
135 Sands, Taylor S           20 UPS                              31.27  
136 Mitchell, Robina R        19 UPS                              31.40  
137 Beatty, Moniqa            18 LIN                              31.96  
138 Sharpe, Anna              18 WHTW-IE                          32.36  
139 Smith, Hannah                UPS                              32.37  
140 McMullan, Kate            20 LIN                              32.51  
141 Garvey, Kate              19 L&C-OR                           32.68  
142 Penttila, Kariann L       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              32.94  
143 Schlueter, Ali            21 Whitman                          33.01  
144 Ramirez, Claudia          21 L&C-OR                           33.74  
145 Tornel, Edith             20 Pacific Swimming-OR              35.11  
146 Clark, Jessica J          20 Pacific Swimming-OR              35.16  
147 Houston, Michelle         18 Lutes                            35.35  
148 Morris, Alexa             18 L&C-OR                           35.42  
149 Cunningham, Amy R         19 LIN                              35.52  
150 Barnes, Susan             18 WU                               36.79  
151 Ingebrigsten, Shelby      19 LIN                              38.64  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Rory                24 WHTW-IE                          21.99   20  
  2 Woodward, Michael         22 WHTW-IE                          22.40   16.5
  2 Ganz, Adam S              20 UPS                              22.40   16.5
  4 Nusse, Jamie R            21 Whitman                          22.48   15  
  5 Jeremikj, Jere            19 UPS                              22.78   14  
  6 Matsumoto, Shuichi        19 L&C-OR                           22.81   13  
  7 Rempe, Phil               19 Lutes                            22.88   12  
  8 Lee, Mitchell T           21 Whitman                          23.05   11  
  9 Mesford, Chase            20 Lutes                            23.07    9  
 10 Carter, Rayan             20 Lutes                            23.17    7  
 11 Asao, Shunei              18 Whitman                          23.25    6  
 12 Ranno, Nathan             20 WHTW-IE                          23.27    5  
 13 Jones, Kevin              18 Lutes                            23.31    4  
 14 Kimura, Scott M           22 Pacific Swimming-OR              23.40    3  
 15 Cohen, Max B              20 UPS                              23.57    1.5
 15 Brody, Matthew            19 WHTW-IE                          23.57    1.5
 17 Langdahl, Cooper          18 WHTW-IE                          23.59  
 18 Durand, Oliver            18 WHTW-IE                          23.60  
 19 Boring, Noah              20 L&C-OR                           23.62  
 20 Limoges, Alex             21 Lutes                            23.68  
 20 Olson, Trevor             21 Lutes                            23.68  
 22 Sumnicht, Andrew          18 WHTW-IE                          23.70  
 22 Rowett, Matt J            20 Whitman                          23.70  
 24 Rivers, Lee               18 LIN                              23.75  
 25 Rifkin, Jake D            21 UPS                              23.84  
 26 Zaharchuk, Jack P         21 UPS                              23.88  
 27 Kinney, Korey             19 WHTW-IE                          23.91  
 28 Frenzel, Derek Z          19 UPS                              23.95  
 29 Kitson, Teale R           18 UPS                              23.96  
 30 Chang, Paul S             19 Whitman                          24.02  
 31 Dangleis, Matthew         19 WHTW-IE                          24.03  
 31 Kim, Matthew              23 Lutes                            24.03  
 33 Welle, Luke               18 WHTW-IE                          24.11  
 34 Dyer, Kevin M             20 Whitman                          24.13  
 35 Cramer, Dylan F           19 Pacific Swimming-OR              24.15  
 36 Burns, Nick B             19 UPS                              24.30  
 36 Contreras, Alejandro J    22 Pacific Swimming-OR              24.30  
 38 Moon, Chris               18 L&C-OR                           24.31  
 39 Parnell, Kyle             18 Lutes                            24.33  
 40 Penney, Brian             18 L&C-OR                           24.41  
 41 Beck, Mitchell            18 WHTW-IE                          24.46  
 42 Carreno, Steven           20 L&C-OR                           24.50  
 43 Iwamasa, Sean K           19 LIN                              24.51  
 44 Colahan, Conor            20 LIN                              24.60  
 45 Deines, Jacob             19 Lutes                            24.62  
 46 Haines, Matt C            18 UPS                              24.64  
 46 Brogan, Donovan           18 WHTW-IE                          24.64  
 46 Pacheco, Kellen           20 WHTW-IE                          24.64  
 46 Fuller, Luke A            22 Pacific Swimming-OR              24.64  
 50 Cowley, Joel H            21 Pacific Swimming-OR              24.68  
 51 Neal, Dan                 20 WHTW-IE                          24.69  
 52 Hallett, Garrett          18 Lutes                            24.72  
 53 Locatel, Michael          19 WHTW-IE                          24.81  
 54 de Groot, Henri G         17 UPS                              24.84  
 54 Hargitt, Michael A        19 Pacific Swimming-OR              24.84  
 56 Crane, Elliott W          18 Whitman                          24.86  
 57 Periera, Marc             21 LIN                              24.88  
 58 Plancarte, Damian L       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              24.90  
 59 Liedtke, Matt C           21 Whitman                          24.93  
 60 Johns, Brock              26 LIN                              24.94  
 61 Bendix, Chris D           20 Whitman                          24.97  
 62 Ross, Matt                20 WHTW-IE                          24.98  
 63 Roehrig, Andrew           20 Whitman                          25.06  
 64 Gavin, Jacob              19 Whitman                          25.10  
 64 Spegman, Josh             19 L&C-OR                           25.10  
 66 Ruwitch, Seth             19 LIN                              25.12  
 67 Taylor, Lee               21 L&C-OR                           25.17  
 68 Phillips, Miles R         19 LIN                              25.18  
 69 Walker, Zachary K         19 UPS                              25.23  
 70 Maxwell, Kyle             23 Lutes                            25.36  
 71 Simmonds, Michael A       18 Pacific Swimming-OR              25.37  
 72 Brayton, Adam C           19 Whitman                          25.43  
 73 Wells, Nate M             22 Whitman                          25.47  
 74 Yelin, Matt               21 L&C-OR                           25.50  
 74 Fish, Jordan              18 WHTW-IE                          25.50  
 76 Eberle, Will T            21 UPS                              25.55  
 77 Wood, Nick P              22 Whitman                          25.85  
 78 Trexler, Chad C           22 Whitman                          25.90  
 79 Huynh, Tyler              21 LIN                              25.92  
 80 Whitehead, Chris          18 WU                               25.93  
 81 Weller-Gordon, Brian T    19 UPS                              26.09  
 82 Erickson, Nickolas        18 Lutes                            26.11  
 83 Orr, Colin J              19 Whitman                          26.13  
 84 Wyrick, Chris S           18 Pacific Swimming-OR              26.31  
 85 Brasgalla, Michael        20 Lutes                            26.37  
 86 Wakefield, Brian W        21 Whitman                          26.59  
 87 Gallagher, Matt           18 L&C-OR                           26.66  
 88 Sordahl, Cameron          20 WHTW-IE                          26.68  
 89 Dear, Kalen O             19 UPS                              26.80  
 90 Asfazadour, Warren T      18 UPS                              26.90  
 91 Damon, Evan               19 L&C-OR                           27.12  
 92 Gilmore, Tom G            19 LIN                              27.17  
 93 Mitchell, Walker          18 L&C-OR                           27.35  
 94 McGahan, Ian              20 WU                               27.57  
 95 Williams, Austin          19 WU                               27.89  
 96 Hurlburt, Tyler J         19 Whitman                          27.94  
 97 Lochner, Riley H          20 UPS                              28.14  
 98 Mapp, Chris               18 LIN                              28.48  
 99 Khazoyan, Erik            21 L&C-OR                           32.72  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. Whitworth                         474.5   2. University Of Puget Sound         296.5
  3. Pacific Lutheran University       223.5   4. Whitman College                   211.5
  5. Lewis & Clark College               144   6. Pacific University Swimming          96
  7. Willamette University                62   8. Linfield College                     42
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. Whitworth                         212.5   2. Lewis & Clark College               113
  3. University Of Puget Sound           112   4. Pacific Lutheran University         111
  5. Whitman College                   107.5   6. Willamette University                62
  7. Pacific University Swimming          32   8. Linfield College                     25
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. Whitworth                           262   2. University Of Puget Sound         184.5
  3. Pacific Lutheran University       112.5   4. Whitman College                     104
  5. Pacific University Swimming          64   6. Lewis & Clark College                31
  7. Linfield College                     17