Licensed to Bearcat Swim Club/Willamette University
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/30/2010
                   2010 NWC Sprint Pentathalon - 10/29/2010                    
                                Combined Events                                
 
                               Women's Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Benson, Jennifer 21     WHTW-IE   2:57.64  1:02.70    27.56    28.70    33.61    25.07
      2 Cazden, Rachael 20      L&C-OR    3:01.22  1:03.70    27.90    28.62    36.24    24.76
      3 Lecoq, Ashley 21        WHTW-IE   3:02.06  1:03.23    28.07    30.09    34.60    26.07
      4 Hawkins, Keller K 18    WTMN      3:04.29  1:06.40    28.98    29.08    33.19    26.64
      5 Klauder, Jessie 21      PLU       3:04.86  1:03.52    29.34    31.91    33.38    26.71
      6 Peterson, Sylvie 18     WU        3:05.65  1:04.88    28.18    29.68    37.33    25.58
      7 Foster, Brenda 21       WHTW-IE   3:05.90  1:05.62    29.24    31.14    33.70    26.20
      8 Case, Anna 19           WHTW-IE   3:06.16  1:05.16    29.28    31.02    34.00    26.70
      9 Williams, Ava C 19      UPS       3:06.95  1:05.50    28.61    31.26    35.42    26.16
     10 Sandall, Megan L 19     LIN       3:07.89  1:05.77    28.93    31.81    34.11    27.27
     11 Kuwada, Jessie L 21     UPS       3:08.41  1:06.79    28.96    29.16    36.43    27.07
     12 Coiner, Taylor 18       L&C-OR    3:08.55  1:05.37    29.63    30.38    36.24    26.93
     13 Clark, Allison R 19     PAC-OR    3:09.27  1:04.62    29.87    32.63    34.53    27.62
     14 Jackson, Casey 21       PLU       3:09.37  1:05.38    28.92    29.47    38.21    27.39
     15 Ackerman, Kina 19       PLU       3:09.45  1:05.75    29.66    31.83    35.02    27.19
     16 Menkel-Lawrence, Cat 21 L&C-OR    3:09.74  1:05.39    29.71    30.62    35.59    28.43
     17 Flynn, Lauren M 22      WTMN      3:09.79  1:07.95    29.52    31.20    34.85    26.27
     18 Graham, Charlotte J 20  WTMN      3:10.19  1:05.97    29.40    30.41    37.61    26.80
     19 Smith, Maggie L 20      UPS       3:10.72  1:06.31    29.93    30.75    35.49    28.24
     20 O'Rourke, Maggie A 18   UPS       3:11.29  1:06.51    29.89    30.17    38.64    26.08
     20 Fuller, Caitlin C 18    UPS       3:11.29  1:07.00    29.02    31.54    36.72    27.01
     22 Arnosti, Libby M 19     WTMN      3:11.36  1:06.93    29.17    29.55    38.21    27.50
     23 Wormwood, Tracy L 19    UPS       3:11.46  1:06.33    30.11    33.98    32.68    28.36
     24 Duvall, Kate 19         WHTW-IE   3:11.74  1:06.80    30.03    29.64    37.50    27.77
     25 Yeh, Katy 18            L&C-OR    3:11.84  1:06.95    29.92    31.70    34.55    28.72
     26 Pavelko, Abby 19        WHTW-IE   3:12.05  1:05.59    29.84    32.66    36.76    27.20
     27 Parkinson, Erin 18      WU        3:12.79  1:07.99    30.35    33.54    33.72    27.19
     28 Fisher, Kara 20         WHTW-IE   3:12.81  1:06.29    31.04    31.74    35.88    27.86
     29 Elizondo, Kelsey C 21   UPS       3:13.20  1:07.07    29.48    31.99    36.79    27.87
     30 Trexler, Susie 22       L&C-OR    3:13.24  1:05.83    32.04    34.32    34.37    26.68
     31 Nakamura, Cat G 19      LIN       3:13.75  1:07.97    28.94    30.57    38.81    27.46
     32 DeHaven, Christine 21   WHTW-IE   3:13.81  1:06.78    29.38    31.82    38.12    27.71
     33 Farry, Cait R 20        UPS       3:14.09  1:07.28    30.31    31.12    36.42    28.96
     34 Craig, Keely C 18       PAC-OR    3:14.24  1:08.25    31.12    31.84    35.50    27.53
     35 Bing, Alex E 19         PAC-OR    3:14.29  1:07.71    30.51    35.94    33.28    26.85
     36 Jenne, Helen 19         WTMN      3:14.39  1:07.91    29.71    33.68    36.45    26.64
     37 Coiner, Michael 18      WHTW-IE   3:14.47  1:07.55    30.95    30.40    38.30    27.27
     38 Snowden, Mariah A 20    UPS       3:14.60  1:08.10    29.20    32.12    37.50    27.68
     39 Grannum, Cell 19        PLU       3:14.86  1:11.22    31.48    32.89    32.71    26.56
     40 Barrington, Ann M 19    UPS       3:14.91  1:07.85    30.31    32.84    35.57    28.34
     41 Main, Katie M 19        LIN       3:15.01  1:08.28    29.73    32.88    36.08    28.04
     42 Althauser, Elizabeth 20 PLU       3:15.25  1:08.08    31.19    33.59    35.20    27.19
     43 Ross, Laura K 18        PAC-OR    3:15.26  1:07.10    29.15    33.37    37.31    28.33
     44 Rotunno, Alli 18        L&C-OR    3:15.73  1:07.41    32.07    33.28    34.41    28.56
     45 Carlson, Mackenzie 18   PLU       3:16.25  1:08.89    30.77    32.76    35.74    28.09
     46 Banks, Ellen E 18       WTMN      3:16.42  1:10.08    30.45    32.60    36.50    26.79
     47 Reilly, Natalie L 21    WTMN      3:16.57  1:08.24    31.03    32.27    36.68    28.35
     48 Jaynes, JJ 19           UPS       3:16.62  1:08.87    30.66    33.41    34.91    28.77
     49 Haskett, Samantha 18    WHTW-IE   3:16.98  1:08.71    31.01    31.39    37.44    28.43
     50 Wilcoxen, Gail 19       L&C-OR    3:17.02  1:08.95    28.43    32.27    40.26    27.11
     51 Barringer, Melissa 20   WHTW-IE   3:17.19  1:09.28    32.25    33.95    33.91    27.80
     52 Collins, Claire A 18    WTMN      3:17.52  1:08.23    33.44    34.24    34.24    27.37
     53 Knee, Katherine 21      PLU       3:18.39  1:09.40    31.14    33.05    37.39    27.41
     54 Kerins, Emily 18        WHTW-IE   3:18.59  1:09.49    30.53    31.96    38.09    28.52
     55 Markham, Heather 18     L&C-OR    3:18.76  1:09.21    31.48    34.42    34.56    29.09
     56 Wittermans, Esther 18   L&C-OR    3:19.28  1:09.43    32.14    33.62    35.81    28.28
     57 Pilarowski, Genay W 19  WTMN      3:19.32  1:11.28    30.00    34.85    34.00    29.19
     58 Koetje, Kara 21         WU        3:19.56  1:09.14    29.65    33.77    38.05    28.95
     59 Simpson, Elisabeth 19   PLU       3:20.13  1:10.97    30.13    32.45    38.71    27.87
     60 Frank, Hannah 19        L&C-OR    3:20.24  1:10.71    30.76    32.64    39.24    26.89
     60 Smith, Kaitlin 20       L&C-OR    3:20.24  1:08.59    31.21    32.14    39.40    28.90
     62 Avis, Darla 19          PLU       3:20.29  1:10.76    32.74    29.57    39.23    27.99
     63 Carroll, Bonnie R 18    PAC-OR    3:20.57  1:08.95    31.65    31.71    39.89    28.37
     64 Kosaki, Kayla 19        WU        3:20.68  1:10.18    30.87    32.22    39.35    28.06
     65 Olson, Elizabeth 19     PLU       3:20.72  1:09.92    30.98    35.53    35.28    29.01
     66 Tursick, Devon 21       WHTW-IE   3:20.87  1:09.35    31.40    32.02    39.48    28.62
     67 Richardson, Molly A 19  UPS       3:20.98  1:09.41    32.69    31.98    38.19    28.71
     68 Koch, Nicole C 19       PAC-OR    3:21.17  1:10.02    30.16    33.84    38.64    28.51
     69 Vernon, Hannah C 20     UPS       3:21.39  1:09.74    31.32    32.57    39.87    27.89
     70 Boshart, Monica         WTMN      3:21.46  1:10.21    32.60    34.92    34.47    29.26
     71 Guinn, Kim 21           L&C-OR    3:21.62  1:12.23    29.51    33.11    39.52    27.25
     72 Nagata, Kelcie 18       LIN       3:21.64  1:10.11    31.01    34.22    37.85    28.45
     73 Diener, Claire L 19     UPS       3:21.82  1:10.84    29.68    33.76    40.33    27.21
     74 Ryle, Rebecca N 19      WTMN      3:21.90  1:10.66    33.15    33.24    35.22    29.63
     75 Rankin, Hanna 18        PLU       3:21.96  1:10.89    30.62    30.49    41.76    28.20
     76 Hinkel, Christina 21    WHTW-IE   3:22.15  1:10.43    30.78    34.68    37.00    29.26
     77 Kalaiwaa, Allyn 18      WHTW-IE   3:22.40  1:11.60    30.74    34.08    37.72    28.26
     78 Mendelsohn, Rachel G 20 UPS       3:22.74  1:10.10    29.75    33.15    40.46    29.28
     79 Jordan, Claire 21       L&C-OR    3:22.78  1:10.38    30.52    33.95    40.07    27.86
     80 Peterson, McKenna L 19  LIN       3:22.84  1:11.39    29.96    33.27    39.89    28.33
     81 Kronsberg, Kelli A 18   PAC-OR    3:22.92  1:11.55    33.44    33.71    36.65    27.57
     82 Miller, Hannah H 18     UPS       3:23.05  1:11.28    30.34    35.48    36.70    29.25
     83 Dorcas, Kasey 21        PLU       3:23.15  1:09.95    31.33    34.94    38.00    28.93
     84 Groat, Natalie 19       LIN       3:23.19  1:09.99    30.04    35.70    39.30    28.16
     85 Wilson, Sarah A 21      UPS       3:23.54  1:11.92    31.49    33.07    37.85    29.21
     86 Kitson, KK A 20         UPS       3:23.61  1:11.21    31.80    29.46    42.83    28.31
     87 Cochrane, Cherice N 19  PAC-OR    3:23.79  1:11.48    31.94    32.63    40.71    27.03
     88 Waddell, Maddie 18      UPS       3:23.84  1:11.83    30.54    35.34    36.43    29.70
     89 Ballinger, Lauren 19    WU        3:23.99  1:10.98    31.54    34.80    39.74    26.93
     90 Longmate, Steph M 20    LIN       3:24.13  1:11.27    31.71    33.30    39.39    28.46
     91 Borsini, Rachel K 20    UPS       3:24.71  1:12.77    30.46    33.20    39.18    29.10
     92 Cortez, Cari 19         WTMN      3:24.75  1:12.25    31.64    36.05    35.04    29.77
     93 Behrens, Sara B 19      WTMN      3:24.84  1:13.05    31.57    31.88    40.30    28.04
     94 Troutt, Rachel 19       PLU       3:25.41  1:11.37    33.28    36.06    34.77    29.93
     95 Streich, Ashley 18      LIN       3:25.69  1:12.84    32.10    32.82    39.82    28.11
     96 Giusti, KG A 21         UPS       3:26.57  1:12.54    29.83    35.15    40.27    28.78
     97 Seiber, Melissa 18      WHTW-IE   3:27.53  1:11.16    33.82    36.43    36.62    29.50
     98 McGieson, Kira 20       L&C-OR    3:27.72  1:13.15    30.13    34.87    41.48    28.09
     99 Bevers, Elyse 20        PLU       3:27.98  1:13.63    30.84    33.77    41.15    28.59
    100 Codd, Rachel E 19       LIN       3:28.28  1:12.36    31.04    38.88    36.61    29.39
    101 Greenberg, Eva 18       L&C-OR    3:28.37  1:12.16    32.47    35.99    38.31    29.44
    102 Ladwig, Rhiannon S 19   LIN       3:28.60  1:13.05    33.78    33.42    37.78    30.57
    103 Karwal, Courtney 19     PLU       3:29.05  1:11.16    32.57    34.09    41.89    29.34
    104 Metzger, Shelby 18      PLU       3:30.23  1:14.14    32.31    35.12    40.24    28.42
    105 Fagan, Moira E 18       UPS       3:31.19  1:13.84    33.45    35.01    39.67    29.22
    106 Levitsky, Rachel 19     L&C-OR    3:31.22  1:13.51    33.63    38.42    36.23    29.43
    107 Ochs, Emma 18           PLU       3:31.29  1:14.40    32.52    36.36    38.97    29.04
    108 Louis, Maria 19         WHTW-IE   3:32.63  1:13.52    31.90    35.39    41.49    30.33
    109 Schwarz, Maria E 18     LIN       3:32.68  1:13.33    33.94    35.24    41.06    29.11
    110 Sharpe, Anna 18         WHTW-IE   3:33.46  1:12.65    35.06    38.92    34.47    32.36
    111 Miyasaki, Evi 21        LIN       3:33.69  1:13.42    34.20    37.31    38.72    30.04
    112 Morin, Jillian 18       LIN       3:34.03  1:14.06    33.63    34.95    40.54    30.85
    113 Mitchell, Robina R 19   UPS       3:35.08  1:13.76    33.50    33.44    42.98    31.40
    114 Paulachak, Nicole 17    LIN       3:35.65  1:13.96    34.25    38.49    38.41    30.54
    115 Clemens, Mariah 17      LIN       3:35.77  1:16.62    34.19    35.63    39.79    29.54
    116 Minster, Ashley 19      WHTW-IE   3:35.94  1:15.31    34.06    37.00    39.86    29.71
    117 Sands, Taylor S 20      UPS       3:36.08  1:14.59    33.98    38.08    38.16    31.27
    118 Kiskaddon, Erin P 19    WTMN      3:36.29  1:17.45    33.42    36.81    39.89    28.72
    119 McMullan, Kate 20       LIN       3:36.37  1:15.08    34.13    36.89    37.76    32.51
    120 Chong, Rachel 21        PLU       3:37.21  1:17.61    32.36    34.29    42.74    30.21
    121 Wusterbarth, Megan 18   PLU       3:37.93  1:14.68    36.17    35.83    42.55    28.70
    122 Garner, Julie D 22      PAC-OR    3:39.24  1:16.34    36.32    37.83    37.55    31.20
    123 Pfeiffer, Lesley 17     L&C-OR    3:39.58  1:14.23    32.85    36.23    46.01    30.26
    124 Rigsby, Courtney 18     LIN       3:42.49  1:16.16    37.21    38.54    39.44    31.14
    125 Daoust, Adriana M 21    LIN       3:43.12  1:18.98    36.44    37.60    40.67    29.43
    126 Beatty, Moniqa 18       LIN       3:49.17  1:19.59    35.99    37.15    44.48    31.96
    127 Ermann, Ashley 18       L&C-OR    3:52.52  1:20.90    38.06    40.46    42.35    30.75
    128 Schlueter, Ali 21       WTMN      3:53.11  1:21.74    37.53    42.69    38.14    33.01
    129 Ramirez, Claudia 21     L&C-OR    3:54.88  1:19.89    36.93    39.83    44.49    33.74
    130 Penttila, Kariann L 18  PAC-OR    3:55.64  1:22.13    37.89    40.54    42.14    32.94
    131 Cunningham, Amy R 19    LIN       4:07.54  1:27.73    36.61    40.56    47.12    35.52
    132 Smith, Hannah           UPS       4:08.90  1:25.88    40.05    43.47    47.13    32.37
    133 Clark, Jessica J 20     PAC-OR    4:09.57  1:25.74    43.51    40.64    44.52    35.16
    134 Houston, Michelle 18    PLU       4:11.15  1:25.03    40.12    40.10    50.55    35.35
      - Procter, Hannah 19      PLU            NA  1:14.90       NS    35.53    39.01    30.63
      - Wittman, Gina 21        PLU            NA  1:10.81       NS    38.00    33.98    28.08
      - Notari, Mel A 18        WTMN           NA  1:08.15    29.45    32.51       NT    28.51
      - Louis, Robyn 21         WHTW-IE        NA       NT      DFS    33.77       NT    28.58
      - Leuchars, Alexandra 20  WHTW-IE        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    29.52
      - Valle, Fatima 21        LIN            NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS
      - Smith, Kimberlee A 21   LIN            NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS
      - Barnes, Susan 18        WU             NA  1:39.20       NT    51.03    50.36    36.79
      - Ibarra, Chelsea 22      WU             NA       DQ    33.48    35.59    41.31    29.02
      - Griffiths, Joanna 18    PLU            NA  1:11.66    31.17    34.16    38.67       NS
      - Palmer, Makayla 19      WHTW-IE        NA  1:07.11    32.06    31.49       NS    27.92
      - Chapman, Katie A 19     WTMN           NA  1:04.94    29.12    31.18       NT    26.69
      - Morris, Alexa 18        L&C-OR         NA  1:25.35    41.72    40.85       DQ    35.42
      - O'Kane, Phoebe 19       WHTW-IE        NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS
      - Ingebrigsten, Shelby 19 LIN            NA  1:40.30    45.03    43.54       DQ    38.64
      - Douvikas, Danielle 19   WHTW-IE        NA  1:08.28       DQ    32.72    37.99    28.35
      - Nicola, Piilani O 19    LIN            NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS
      - Rogers, Claire A 19     UPS            NA  1:16.21    34.78    35.13       NS    30.53
      - Tornel, Edith 20        PAC-OR         NA       DQ    52.63    47.43    57.07    35.11
      - Garvey, Kate 19         L&C-OR         NA  1:25.04    38.26    39.97       DQ    32.68
      - Luiten, Sylvie C 20     WTMN           NA  1:20.76    33.52    39.07       NT    30.82
      - Nelson, Jordyn T 18     PAC-OR         NA       DQ    37.63    39.62    46.32    30.45
 
                               Men's Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Buck, Rory 24           WHTW-IE   2:33.05    54.15    24.08    26.01    26.82    21.99
      2 Woodward, Michael 22    WHTW-IE   2:36.28    54.79    24.70    25.94    28.45    22.40
      3 Jeremikj, Jere 19       UPS       2:41.28    56.70    24.45    27.09    30.26    22.78
      4 Jones, Kevin 18         PLU       2:42.96    57.41    24.98    26.89    30.37    23.31
      5 Durand, Oliver 18       WHTW-IE   2:43.22    56.47    26.22    26.99    29.94    23.60
      6 Frenzel, Derek Z 19     UPS       2:43.61    57.11    24.85    26.08    31.62    23.95
      7 Hargitt, Michael A 19   PAC-OR    2:43.69    56.44    26.03    26.95    29.43    24.84
      8 Cohen, Max B 20         UPS       2:43.94    57.16    24.57    28.46    30.18    23.57
      9 Carter, Rayan 20        PLU       2:44.04    58.87    25.46    28.32    28.22    23.17
     10 Matsumoto, Shuichi 19   L&C-OR    2:44.17    58.05    25.74    29.19    28.38    22.81
     11 Lee, Mitchell T 21      WTMN      2:44.23    57.42    25.35    28.67    29.74    23.05
     12 Chang, Paul S 19        WTMN      2:44.54    57.64    26.72    27.47    28.69    24.02
     13 Langdahl, Cooper 18     WHTW-IE   2:45.72    59.19    25.14    25.94    31.86    23.59
     14 Rifkin, Jake D 21       UPS       2:45.84    57.58    25.80    27.76    30.86    23.84
     15 Rivers, Lee 18          LIN       2:45.96    57.92    25.89    27.60    30.80    23.75
     16 Nusse, Jamie R 21       WTMN      2:46.04    58.68    25.99    27.38    31.51    22.48
     17 Zaharchuk, Jack P 21    UPS       2:46.65    59.38    25.46    28.29    29.64    23.88
     18 Ranno, Nathan 20        WHTW-IE   2:47.07    59.03    26.05    27.54    31.18    23.27
     19 Ganz, Adam S 20         UPS       2:47.38    58.56    26.97    28.29    31.16    22.40
     20 Beck, Mitchell 18       WHTW-IE   2:47.65    57.98    26.12    29.11    29.98    24.46
     21 Rowett, Matt J 20       WTMN      2:47.68    58.58    25.52    28.47    31.41    23.70
     22 Brody, Matthew 19       WHTW-IE   2:47.71    58.51    25.76    28.01    31.86    23.57
     23 Limoges, Alex 21        PLU       2:48.35    58.94    25.23    27.41    33.09    23.68
     24 Welle, Luke 18          WHTW-IE   2:49.23    58.04    26.53    29.06    31.49    24.11
     25 Mesford, Chase 20       PLU       2:49.28    59.70    27.36    28.27    30.88    23.07
     26 Asao, Shunei 18         WTMN      2:49.31    59.45    26.90    26.74    32.97    23.25
     27 Rempe, Phil 19          PLU       2:49.73    59.90    25.35    29.07    32.53    22.88
     28 Sumnicht, Andrew 18     WHTW-IE   2:50.05    59.25    26.52    28.90    31.68    23.70
     29 Contreras, Alejandro J  PAC-OR    2:50.21    59.65    26.19    28.28    31.79    24.30
     30 Kimura, Scott M 22      PAC-OR    2:51.20  1:00.72    25.85    30.91    30.32    23.40
     31 Cramer, Dylan F 19      PAC-OR    2:51.49    59.88    27.42    27.19    32.85    24.15
     32 Olson, Trevor 21        PLU       2:51.70  1:00.18    26.81    30.02    31.01    23.68
     33 Kitson, Teale R 18      UPS       2:51.72    59.83    26.38    26.26    35.29    23.96
     34 Locatel, Michael 19     WHTW-IE   2:51.75    59.44    26.45    29.70    31.35    24.81
     35 Dangleis, Matthew 19    WHTW-IE   2:52.88  1:00.26    25.47    31.10    32.02    24.03
     36 Fuller, Luke A 22       PAC-OR    2:53.20  1:01.81    26.78    29.90    30.07    24.64
     37 Ruwitch, Seth 19        LIN       2:53.75    59.16    28.44    31.40    29.63    25.12
     38 Kim, Matthew 23         PLU       2:54.13  1:03.80    25.85    29.40    31.05    24.03
     39 Deines, Jacob 19        PLU       2:54.33  1:00.96    26.35    28.48    33.92    24.62
     40 Cowley, Joel H 21       PAC-OR    2:54.37  1:01.22    26.62    26.91    34.94    24.68
     41 Liedtke, Matt C 21      WTMN      2:54.78  1:01.50    25.36    29.80    33.19    24.93
     42 Bendix, Chris D 20      WTMN      2:55.11  1:01.39    27.98    30.21    30.56    24.97
     43 Dyer, Kevin M 20        WTMN      2:55.13  1:01.60    26.23    29.15    34.02    24.13
     44 Burns, Nick B 19        UPS       2:55.68  1:01.75    26.80    29.90    32.93    24.30
     45 Iwamasa, Sean K 19      LIN       2:55.76  1:00.60    26.56    30.78    33.31    24.51
     46 Simmonds, Michael A 18  PAC-OR    2:55.89  1:00.07    28.29    30.39    31.77    25.37
     47 Brogan, Donovan 18      WHTW-IE   2:56.33  1:00.99    26.56    30.71    33.43    24.64
     48 Erickson, Nickolas 18   PLU       2:56.47  1:01.39    27.35    29.95    31.67    26.11
     49 Neal, Dan 20            WHTW-IE   2:57.20  1:01.86    27.03    31.19    32.43    24.69
     50 Fish, Jordan 18         WHTW-IE   2:57.62  1:02.77    27.44    27.68    34.23    25.50
     51 Phillips, Miles R 19    LIN       2:57.67  1:01.80    27.10    29.73    33.86    25.18
     52 Ross, Matt 20           WHTW-IE   2:57.92  1:02.94    27.06    30.32    32.62    24.98
     53 de Groot, Henri G 17    UPS       2:58.18  1:03.14    26.44    29.25    34.51    24.84
     54 Carreno, Steven 20      L&C-OR    2:58.62  1:03.54    27.00    28.69    34.89    24.50
     55 Moon, Chris 18          L&C-OR    2:58.95  1:04.11    26.14    30.70    33.69    24.31
     56 Huynh, Tyler 21         LIN       3:00.01  1:02.21    28.32    31.54    32.02    25.92
     57 Wood, Nick P 22         WTMN      3:00.08  1:03.76    27.70    32.27    30.50    25.85
     58 Crane, Elliott W 18     WTMN      3:00.18  1:03.01    28.27    29.89    34.15    24.86
     59 Spegman, Josh 19        L&C-OR    3:00.66  1:03.39    28.18    29.69    34.30    25.10
     60 Hallett, Garrett 18     PLU       3:00.91  1:05.02    26.26    31.15    33.76    24.72
     61 Taylor, Lee 21          L&C-OR    3:01.07  1:03.37    29.91    32.02    30.60    25.17
     62 Boring, Noah 20         L&C-OR    3:01.18  1:05.69    27.41    29.98    34.48    23.62
     63 Plancarte, Damian L 18  PAC-OR    3:01.30  1:02.61    29.64    30.17    33.98    24.90
     64 Trexler, Chad C 22      WTMN      3:02.53  1:02.62    30.83    30.64    32.54    25.90
     65 Parnell, Kyle 18        PLU       3:02.56  1:05.83    27.77    30.38    34.25    24.33
     66 Penney, Brian 18        L&C-OR    3:02.79  1:04.74    28.72    30.49    34.43    24.41
     67 Asfazadour, Warren T 18 UPS       3:02.83  1:03.88    29.02    29.70    33.33    26.90
     68 Weller-Gordon, Brian T  UPS       3:03.54  1:04.12    28.10    30.06    35.17    26.09
     69 Periera, Marc 21        LIN       3:03.75  1:04.77    28.34    30.87    34.89    24.88
     70 Maxwell, Kyle 23        PLU       3:03.79  1:05.57    26.93    29.87    36.06    25.36
     71 Whitehead, Chris 18     WU        3:03.82  1:03.75    29.43    32.19    32.52    25.93
     72 Haines, Matt C 18       UPS       3:05.54  1:04.67    28.34    31.17    36.72    24.64
     73 Yelin, Matt 21          L&C-OR    3:06.30  1:06.51    30.08    33.10    31.11    25.50
     74 Gavin, Jacob 19         WTMN      3:06.91  1:06.34    30.69    33.08    31.70    25.10
     75 Brayton, Adam C 19      WTMN      3:07.25  1:06.88    27.89    31.61    35.44    25.43
     76 Wakefield, Brian W 21   WTMN      3:07.80  1:05.90    28.91    32.75    33.65    26.59
     77 Wells, Nate M 22        WTMN      3:07.85  1:06.53    27.36    31.76    36.73    25.47
     78 Eberle, Will T 21       UPS       3:08.22  1:06.37    28.77    33.32    34.21    25.55
     79 Orr, Colin J 19         WTMN      3:08.27  1:06.26    27.42    33.87    34.59    26.13
     80 Colahan, Conor 20       LIN       3:08.93  1:07.61    28.38    33.85    34.49    24.60
     81 Brasgalla, Michael 20   PLU       3:11.56  1:06.11    30.75    34.71    33.62    26.37
     82 Mitchell, Walker 18     L&C-OR    3:11.82  1:07.47    29.19    30.39    37.42    27.35
     83 Wyrick, Chris S 18      PAC-OR    3:12.07  1:06.51    32.46    32.52    34.27    26.31
     84 Sordahl, Cameron 20     WHTW-IE   3:15.90  1:08.26    31.07    33.62    36.27    26.68
     85 Lochner, Riley H 20     UPS       3:16.58  1:09.05    31.09    31.61    36.69    28.14
     86 Dear, Kalen O 19        UPS       3:17.33  1:08.60    31.19    35.04    35.70    26.80
     87 Gallagher, Matt 18      L&C-OR    3:18.11  1:09.53    29.79    33.94    38.19    26.66
     88 McGahan, Ian 20         WU        3:18.17  1:08.89    29.63    34.40    37.68    27.57
     89 Williams, Austin 19     WU        3:19.03  1:09.51    30.95    33.87    36.81    27.89
     90 Hurlburt, Tyler J 19    WTMN      3:20.16  1:10.41    29.29    37.77    34.75    27.94
     91 Gilmore, Tom G 19       LIN       3:21.09  1:11.70    29.17    34.50    38.55    27.17
     92 Damon, Evan 19          L&C-OR    3:25.58  1:13.65    30.78    40.64    33.39    27.12
     93 Mapp, Chris 18          LIN       3:31.63  1:16.31    32.50    35.98    38.36    28.48
     94 Khazoyan, Erik 21       L&C-OR    3:54.93  1:21.27    39.60    43.00    38.34    32.72
      - Roehrig, Andrew 20      WTMN           NA       DQ    26.95    29.65    33.24    25.06
      - McComish, T. J. 18      WHTW-IE        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT       NS
      - Pacheco, Kellen 20      WHTW-IE        NA       NT    26.03    29.06       NT    24.64
      - Walker, Zachary K 19    UPS            NA    59.10    25.50    27.69       NS    25.23
      - Johns, Brock 26         LIN            NA       DQ    27.45    31.01    30.85    24.94
      - Kinney, Korey 19        WHTW-IE        NA       DQ    25.57    29.00    31.13    23.91
      - Johnson, Erik D 19      LIN            NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS