Licensed to Pacific University             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/27/2012
                   2012 NWC Sprint Invitational - 10/27/2012                   
                                Combined Events                                
 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Smith, Samantha L       WHTW-IE   2:58.33  1:02.46    27.56    29.95    32.17    26.19
      2 Lecoq, Nicole L         WHTW-IE   3:01.56  1:03.06    29.52    29.23    33.50    26.25
      3 Stang, Alisa F          WHTW-IE   3:01.81  1:04.81    27.46    29.12    35.59    24.83
      4 Hlebasko, Cameo         WTMN      3:02.85  1:03.29    29.08    29.47    35.01    26.00
      5 Norris, Hannah          WHTW-IE   3:03.08  1:04.36    28.48    31.34    32.76    26.14
      6 Hogan, Michelle         PLU-PN    3:03.71  1:05.03    27.90    29.54    35.17    26.07
      7 Porter, Katie M         PAC-OR    3:05.51  1:05.73    26.70    30.13    37.97    24.98
      8 Castillo, Toni          PLU-PN    3:06.02  1:04.44    27.29    32.44    36.03    25.82
      9 Valdez, Kristine T      PAC-OR    3:06.23  1:05.79    28.30    29.21    36.55    26.38
     10 Clinton, Kendra         WTMN      3:06.34  1:05.07    28.69    30.42    35.07    27.09
     11 Struble, Stacie K       PAC-OR    3:06.78  1:05.18    28.53    31.13    35.17    26.77
     12 Sandall, Megan L        LIN       3:08.03  1:05.80    29.39    32.22    34.04    26.58
     13 Carpenter, Kori J       WHTW-IE   3:08.86  1:05.31    28.75    31.28    37.13    26.39
     14 Schalk, Nicole          PLU-PN    3:08.99  1:07.52    28.20    29.92    36.58    26.77
     15 May, Maggie K           LIN       3:09.44  1:06.45    28.93    30.01    36.72    27.33
     16 Ackerman, Kina          PLU-PN    3:09.48  1:05.13    29.81    32.95    34.21    27.38
     16 Kimura, Kelcie E        LIN       3:09.48  1:05.42    30.32    31.07    36.57    26.10
     18 Clark, Allison R        PAC-OR    3:09.61  1:05.17    30.30    32.36    34.28    27.50
     19 Nickerson, Tori L       LIN       3:09.96  1:06.22    29.28    32.53    34.30    27.63
     20 Armstrong, Hannah       PLU-PN    3:10.05  1:05.19    29.92    31.56    37.10    26.28
     21 Tinseth, Elise          WTMN      3:10.26  1:05.50    29.96    32.02    34.53    28.25
     22 Pilarowski, Genay W     WTMN      3:10.79  1:07.24    28.93    33.97    31.90    28.75
     23 Bing, Alex E            PAC-OR    3:11.12  1:07.15    30.21    34.98    32.37    26.41
     24 Louis, Bridget V        WHTW-IE   3:11.52  1:07.31    29.58    31.03    36.37    27.23
     25 Overton, Nikki L        LIN       3:11.94  1:05.29    30.20    33.40    36.38    26.67
     26 Halemano, Brandi L      LIN       3:12.13  1:07.35    30.16    32.73    33.93    27.96
     27 Nueneker, Kristin       PLU-PN    3:12.42  1:08.01    28.22    31.95    37.83    26.41
     28 Clark, Amanda R         PAC-OR    3:13.44  1:06.35    29.99    33.26    37.16    26.68
     29 Pavelko, Abigail E      WHTW-IE   3:14.09  1:06.16    30.64    32.72    36.41    28.16
     30 Main, Katie M           LIN       3:14.15  1:07.75    29.91    32.79    35.84    27.86
     31 Arnosti, Libby M        WTMN      3:14.21  1:08.47    29.81    30.94    37.94    27.05
     32 Dolyniuk, Anna          PLU-PN    3:14.33  1:07.50    30.64    33.50    35.34    27.35
     33 Fry, Liz M              LIN       3:14.41  1:06.84    30.21    34.16    35.70    27.50
     34 Koch, Nicole C          PAC-OR    3:14.43  1:07.80    29.52    33.26    36.40    27.45
     35 Jay, Ashley M           WTMN      3:14.50  1:06.93    30.48    33.86    35.86    27.37
     36 Graham, Charlotte J     WTMN      3:14.56  1:07.02    29.80    30.57    40.18    26.99
     37 Althauser, Rachel       PLU-PN    3:14.92  1:06.89    30.51    34.27    35.03    28.22
     38 Larson, Svea E          PAC-OR    3:14.97  1:08.98    30.88    31.83    35.83    27.45
     39 Brunner, Jo             WTMN      3:15.79  1:08.16    31.74    33.51    34.76    27.62
     40 Jenne, Helen            WTMN      3:16.06  1:08.01    30.04    34.68    37.59    25.74
     41 Tornay, Jennifer        WTMN      3:16.14  1:09.23    30.78    31.53    37.48    27.12
     42 Nakamura, Cat G         LIN       3:16.25  1:09.00    29.34    31.05    38.93    27.93
     43 Behrens, Sara B         WTMN      3:16.37  1:08.81    29.88    31.75    38.79    27.14
     44 Nelson, Rachael         PLU-PN    3:16.84  1:10.06    30.44    31.36    38.09    26.89
     45 Collins, Claire A       WTMN      3:16.97  1:07.97    32.50    34.88    34.11    27.51
     46 Sargent, Janae M        PAC-OR    3:16.98  1:09.21    29.97    29.63    41.28    26.89
     47 Griffiths, Joanna       PLU-PN    3:17.25  1:09.06    30.76    32.28    36.88    28.27
     48 Flory, Tazi             WTMN      3:17.85  1:08.74    31.14    34.34    35.32    28.31
     48 Zuber, Michaela         WU        3:17.85  1:09.12    31.26    30.93    38.58    27.96
     50 Callaghan, Melissa L    WHTW-IE   3:17.96  1:08.31    31.19    35.21    35.40    27.85
     51 Gonzales, Taylor        PLU-PN    3:18.88  1:09.54    31.62    34.09    36.34    27.29
     52 Dean, Melissa           PLU-PN    3:19.66  1:10.15    30.04    33.31    39.67    26.49
     53 Spall, Heather I        WHTW-IE   3:21.19  1:09.99    29.36    32.44    41.83    27.57
     54 Avis, Darla             PLU-PN    3:21.67  1:11.01    32.54    30.06    40.53    27.53
     55 Elias, Summer           WU        3:21.69  1:11.04    32.61    34.17    35.66    28.21
     56 Harris, Rebecca         PLU-PN    3:21.76  1:11.21    31.53    32.59    37.46    28.97
     57 Myers, Sierra M         PAC-OR    3:21.84  1:10.27    31.81    34.60    36.09    29.07
     57 Greff, Teylor           WTMN      3:21.84  1:11.22    31.79    33.62    36.18    29.03
     59 Codd, Rachel E          LIN       3:22.95  1:10.56    30.51    38.47    35.05    28.36
     60 Baier, Emily            PLU-PN    3:23.07  1:11.18    31.03    35.34    37.38    28.14
     61 Wilson, Amie            PLU-PN    3:24.27  1:12.62    32.29    32.47    37.57    29.32
     62 Aguirre-Clayshulte, Han WTMN      3:24.67  1:11.17    32.25    33.55    38.71    28.99
     63 Beach, Jessica          WU        3:25.06  1:13.08    32.65    34.62    36.23    28.48
     64 Albert, Kaurie          WHTW-IE   3:25.68  1:11.19    30.06    34.29    41.61    28.53
     65 Ryle, Rebecca N         WTMN      3:26.03  1:11.86    33.60    34.17    36.58    29.82
     66 Cortez, Cari            WTMN      3:26.25  1:12.11    32.16    36.21    35.43    30.34
     67 Duffner, Caitlin M      LIN       3:26.62  1:11.82    31.35    34.09    40.14    29.22
     68 Pritchard, Devin B      LIN       3:26.66  1:10.52    31.67    35.70    39.61    29.16
     69 Frings, Sheri M         PAC-OR    3:28.01  1:13.18    32.85    34.66    38.19    29.13
     70 Schwarz, Maria E        LIN       3:28.28  1:12.65    33.02    34.78    39.57    28.26
     71 Rogers, Gwen M          PAC-OR    3:28.54  1:13.60    31.68    34.43    40.15    28.68
     72 Rohrbach, Christa       WU        3:28.82  1:11.90    33.42    36.80    37.16    29.54
     73 Coiner, Michael E       WHTW-IE   3:29.24  1:12.17    32.71    33.51    41.73    29.12
     74 Freeborn, Leah          WU        3:29.38  1:13.47    34.22    34.44    37.30    29.95
     75 Gunzenhauser, Tori N    PAC-OR    3:30.93  1:12.39    33.75    37.45    37.41    29.93
     76 Fairchild, Kaitlin M    PAC-OR    3:32.21  1:15.13    31.40    33.68    41.48    30.52
     77 Kiskaddon, Erin P       WTMN      3:34.83  1:15.94    33.10    35.62    40.51    29.66
     78 Englehart, Emma R       LIN       3:34.90  1:15.13    33.70    36.78    40.39    28.90
     79 Wusterbarth, Megan      PLU-PN    3:36.11  1:12.77    36.94    34.86    42.86    28.68
     80 Paulachak, Nicole A     LIN       3:37.73  1:15.63    34.70    37.67    38.93    30.80
     81 Barton, Rachael         WTMN      3:37.97  1:17.70    33.04    37.60    39.62    30.01
     82 Ladwig, Rhiannon S      LIN       3:38.58  1:16.68    35.98    34.95    39.69    31.28
     83 Jack, Cara              WU        3:41.65  1:17.62    36.46    37.72    39.42    30.43
     84 Penttila, Kariann L     PAC-OR    3:47.70  1:17.73    36.69    38.35    41.77    33.16
     85 Boyd, Jade A            LIN       3:56.61  1:22.99    37.83    40.21    45.80    29.78
     86 Fahlgren, Caitlynn R    LIN       3:57.42  1:24.82    36.50    38.91    45.56    31.63
     87 Barnes, Susie           WU        4:32.92  1:34.12    45.68    49.46    47.61    36.05
      - Santos, Malia           WU             NA       NT    28.95    30.08       NT    26.56
      - Bailey, Katelyn R       PAC-OR         NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    28.00
      - Barringer, Melissa      WHTW-IE        NA  1:08.23       NS    33.15    32.40    27.83
      - Notari, Mel A           WTMN           NA  1:10.72    29.38       NS       NS       NS
      - Louis, Maria V          WHTW-IE        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    29.04
      - Borth, Marit C          WHTW-IE        NA       NT       NT       NT       NT    26.06
      - Craig, Keely C          PAC-OR         NA       NT       NT       NT    36.08    27.63
      - Burnight, Taylor E      WHTW-IE        NA       NT    31.21    32.69       NT    26.47
      - Gates, Jessica R        PAC-OR         NA       NT       NT    37.47       NT    31.17
      - Sioda, Natasha          PLU-PN         NA  1:05.86    28.52       NS    34.66    26.76
      - Jernigan, Kelly         PLU-PN         NA  1:06.08    28.66    30.90       NS    26.14
      - Hennes, Katelyn T       PAC-OR         NA       NS    33.36    38.12       NS    31.62
      - Smith, Allie            WTMN           NA       NT       NS    34.92    38.95    29.68
      - Kosaki, Kayla           WU             NA  1:08.44    29.70    31.24       NT    26.94
      - Bars, Kersey            WU             NA  1:14.24    32.69    35.28       NT    29.46
      - Guitierrez, Jacqui      PLU-PN         NA  1:12.48       NS       NS       NS       NS
      - Nelson, Jordyn T        PAC-OR         NA       NS       NS    38.53       NS    29.01
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Mering, Karl E          WTMN      2:38.49    55.76    23.72    26.46    30.56    21.99
      2 Vaccaro, Aaron C        WHTW-IE   2:39.77    56.77    23.30    26.08    31.39    22.23
      3 Ruggles, Brian          PLU-PN    2:39.87    55.86    25.09    27.07    29.17    22.68
      4 Sollom-Brotherton, Gale WTMN      2:39.88    55.75    24.90    26.54    29.74    22.95
      5 Win, Nic T              WTMN      2:41.01    56.09    25.46    25.53    29.96    23.97
      6 MacKintosh, Callum H    WHTW-IE   2:41.13    56.84    24.52    27.44    29.55    22.78
      7 Wicks, Kyle R           WHTW-IE   2:41.41    57.17    24.89    28.51    28.07    22.77
      8 Hargitt, Michael A      PAC-OR    2:41.75    55.47    26.14    26.65    29.42    24.07
      9 White, Ian E            LIN       2:41.81    56.43    25.00    26.83    29.98    23.57
     10 Beck, Mitchell L        WHTW-IE   2:42.94    56.24    25.68    28.08    29.05    23.89
     11 Simons, Dan             PLU-PN    2:43.39    57.54    25.28    27.94    29.21    23.42
     12 Erickson, Will          WTMN      2:43.71    57.77    26.07    26.22    30.27    23.38
     13 Durand, Oliver J        WHTW-IE   2:44.06    56.89    26.39    27.14    29.78    23.86
     14 Rivers, Lee J           LIN       2:44.16    57.27    25.56    27.41    30.62    23.30
     15 Mesford, Chase          PLU-PN    2:44.50    57.30    27.15    26.61    31.12    22.32
     16 Ichimura, Kramer A      PAC-OR    2:45.25    56.69    25.62    28.82    30.49    23.63
     17 Piper, Sean             WU        2:45.29    58.09    25.69    26.74    31.07    23.70
     18 Asao, Shunei            WTMN      2:46.46    58.45    26.52    26.61    31.93    22.95
     19 Case, Trevor W          WHTW-IE   2:46.65    57.38    26.47    30.01    28.73    24.06
     20 Lemley, Jason D         WHTW-IE   2:46.79    59.03    26.34    26.30    32.17    22.95
     21 Tatum, Wesley K         WHTW-IE   2:47.48    59.09    24.69    27.28    32.32    24.10
     22 Lloyd, Jack             PAC-OR    2:47.56    57.77    25.65    28.73    32.91    22.50
     23 Nash, Gavin E           PAC-OR    2:47.71    58.84    24.96    26.79    33.37    23.75
     24 Guffey, Alex            WU        2:47.85    58.88    25.46    27.76    32.69    23.06
     25 Whaley, Basil           PLU-PN    2:48.12    59.05    26.18    27.00    31.23    24.66
     26 Lin, Lucas H            WHTW-IE   2:48.44    58.45    27.89    28.59    30.00    23.51
     27 Ranno, Nathan J         WHTW-IE   2:48.72    58.80    27.01    27.56    31.96    23.39
     28 Cramer, Dylan F         PAC-OR    2:49.01    58.90    26.79    26.68    32.74    23.90
     29 Rempe, Phil             PLU-PN    2:49.90  1:00.17    25.58    28.60    32.30    23.25
     30 Sumnicht, Andrew J      WHTW-IE   2:50.52    59.07    26.46    29.20    32.18    23.61
     31 Elliott, Corban         PLU-PN    2:50.59    59.19    26.11    27.64    32.90    24.75
     32 Tacuyan, Andre          PLU-PN    2:51.22    59.88    26.38    28.52    31.32    25.12
     33 Roehrig, Andrew         WTMN      2:51.45  1:01.34    26.59    28.32    31.25    23.95
     34 Kinney, Korey J         WHTW-IE   2:51.51    59.91    26.01    28.39    32.46    24.74
     35 Iwamasa, Sean K         LIN       2:51.65    59.82    26.36    29.04    32.05    24.38
     36 Locatell, Michael C     WHTW-IE   2:51.80  1:00.39    26.59    28.62    31.76    24.44
     37 Phillips, Miles R       LIN       2:51.81  1:00.79    26.40    28.55    31.87    24.20
     38 Lum, Andrew             WU        2:51.86  1:00.56    25.23    29.38    32.65    24.04
     39 Wagoner, AJ E           LIN       2:51.99  1:00.26    26.59    27.68    32.67    24.79
     40 Pedack, Dan             PLU-PN    2:52.20  1:00.73    26.70    29.25    30.51    25.01
     41 Deines, Jacob           PLU-PN    2:52.50  1:00.56    26.14    28.14    33.00    24.66
     42 Brody, Matthew L        WHTW-IE   2:52.59  1:00.16    26.45    29.56    32.58    23.84
     43 Fish, Anthony J         WHTW-IE   2:53.29  1:00.59    27.40    26.73    33.30    25.27
     44 Chandler, Spencer J     PAC-OR    2:53.44  1:00.69    27.58    29.88    31.29    24.00
     45 O'Day, Paul E           PAC-OR    2:53.47  1:00.92    27.06    28.72    31.73    25.04
     46 Dassoff, Alex           PLU-PN    2:54.13  1:00.57    27.36    31.11    30.40    24.69
     47 Mahoney, Yohan M        WTMN      2:54.15  1:00.40    26.71    30.27    31.79    24.98
     48 Watkins, Matt           WHTW-IE   2:54.33  1:02.27    27.08    28.97    30.71    25.30
     49 Coker, Ian Z            LIN       2:54.50    59.74    27.44    30.47    32.08    24.77
     50 Welle, Luke R           WHTW-IE   2:54.76  1:00.60    27.07    30.07    33.09    23.93
     51 Le Bel, Zander          WU        2:54.84  1:01.60    27.08    29.65    32.63    23.88
     52 Smith, Brandon A        WHTW-IE   2:55.10  1:00.57    28.28    28.86    32.73    24.66
     53 Purdy, Chris D          LIN       2:55.57  1:02.29    27.60    30.17    30.13    25.38
     54 Budden, Cooper K        WHTW-IE   2:55.61  1:01.50    27.80    29.05    32.91    24.35
     55 Murrell, Justin         PLU-PN    2:56.77  1:01.75    27.92    26.73    36.17    24.20
     56 Meade, Tyler            PLU-PN    2:56.98  1:02.10    27.08    30.83    33.02    23.95
     57 Dorn, Robby             WTMN      2:57.10  1:02.75    28.30    31.42    30.08    24.55
     58 Webber, Cameron         PLU-PN    2:57.33  1:02.28    27.47    29.88    32.33    25.37
     59 Gavin, Jacob            WTMN      2:57.47  1:03.07    28.29    30.40    31.08    24.63
     60 Carter, Ramy            PLU-PN    2:57.63  1:01.99    28.52    28.42    33.53    25.17
     61 Moore, Kevin            WHTW-IE   2:57.80  1:01.77    28.87    29.71    32.05    25.40
     62 Brogan, Donovan M       WHTW-IE   2:57.88  1:02.38    26.43    29.60    34.11    25.36
     63 Dangleis, Matthew M     WHTW-IE   2:57.95  1:01.83    26.55    32.26    33.17    24.14
     64 Osterlund, Connor       PLU-PN    2:58.00  1:02.51    28.29    28.85    33.78    24.57
     65 Whitehead, Chris        WU        2:58.06  1:02.20    29.19    30.81    30.57    25.29
     66 Dacus, Jake             PLU-PN    2:58.78  1:02.81    26.25    28.85    36.80    24.07
     67 Burke, Tyler D          WHTW-IE   2:59.21  1:03.20    27.94    28.84    34.69    24.54
     68 Tarnas, Kulan           WU        2:59.98  1:03.32    28.74    31.54    31.57    24.81
     69 McKay, Kevin            PLU-PN    3:01.35  1:03.11    29.19    30.38    32.20    26.47
     70 Greenaway, Alec A       LIN       3:01.82  1:03.70    28.53    30.28    33.96    25.35
     71 Lindsey, Aidan M        PAC-OR    3:02.50  1:04.58    26.87    34.21    31.76    25.08
     72 Palacios, Daniel M      LIN       3:02.68  1:03.51    28.65    31.90    33.64    24.98
     73 Sievers, Colin          WU        3:03.50  1:04.21    28.30    30.75    34.50    25.74
     74 Burrell, Evan P         PAC-OR    3:05.26  1:04.34    28.31    30.79    35.50    26.32
     75 Wallin, Kevin           WTMN      3:05.43  1:05.48    28.45    33.81    31.79    25.90
     76 Willers, Aidan G        LIN       3:06.15  1:05.10    28.20    30.00    36.45    26.40
     77 Gilmore, Tom G          LIN       3:06.33  1:05.88    27.56    30.79    37.09    25.01
     78 Barton, Nick            WU        3:07.09  1:06.26    27.89    33.45    33.87    25.62
     79 Burkhart, Alex          WU        3:09.42  1:05.28    29.59    31.86    37.16    25.53
     80 Thornton, Josh          WU        3:09.51  1:06.22    29.88    33.15    33.91    26.35
     81 Brasgalla, Michael      PLU-PN    3:09.64  1:06.28    31.01    33.44    32.53    26.38
     82 Mapp, Chris J           LIN       3:10.97  1:07.43    28.30    32.86    36.49    25.89
     83 Thomas, Troy N          LIN       3:12.34  1:07.06    29.19    32.07    36.96    27.06
     84 Hurlburt, Tyler J       WTMN      3:14.70  1:09.57    28.93    35.76    32.63    27.81
     85 McGahan, Ian            WU        3:16.24  1:08.78    28.97    33.72    37.08    27.69
     86 Thompson, Ryan D        LIN       3:31.59  1:14.54    32.55    37.93    38.23    28.34
      - Nielsen, Andrew C       LIN            NA       NS       NS       NS       NS       NS
      - Chang, Paul S           WTMN           NA    56.95    26.02       DQ    28.04    22.71
      - Johnson, Aran           WU             NA  1:07.46       NT    33.20    34.61    25.56
      - McGiverin-Odeide, Loic  WTMN           NA       DQ    29.44    29.39    31.80    24.29
      - Wechter, Nick           WTMN           NA    56.22    26.12    29.05    29.37       NS
      - Orr, Colin J            WTMN           NA  1:08.31    27.37       NS       NS    27.21