Licensed to Willamette University      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/4/2006 09:13 AM
     2006 Northwest Conference T&F Championships - 4/21/2006 to 4/22/2006      
                  Willamette University, Charles Bowles Track                  
                                 Salem, Oregon                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    16 May, Andrea            Willamette               12.46Q  1 
  2    20 Patterson, Lindsey     Willamette               12.64Q  2 
  3   178 LeBrun, Amy            Pac. Lutheran            12.89q  2 
  4   143 Newell, Kelsey         Linfield                 12.96q  1 
  5   280 Marken, Sarah          Whitworth                13.01q  1 
  6    12 Klein, Katie           Willamette               13.05q  1 
  7   207 Reitmann, Shanna       Pacific (Ore.)           13.16q  1 
  8   183 Morton, Jeva           Pac. Lutheran            13.16q  2 
  9   181 McDuffie, Christin     Pac. Lutheran            13.25   1 
 10   182 Millard, Lynette       Pac. Lutheran            13.25   2 
 11   133 Gellatly, Chelsea      Linfield                 13.34   2 
 12   108 Housman, Lisa          Lewis & Clark            13.51   2 
 13   266 Dormaier, Kristen      Whitworth                13.52   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    16 May, Andrea            Willamette               12.38    10  
  2    20 Patterson, Lindsey     Willamette               12.39     8  
  3   178 LeBrun, Amy            Pac. Lutheran            12.82     6  
  4   280 Marken, Sarah          Whitworth                12.84     5  
  5   183 Morton, Jeva           Pac. Lutheran            12.94     4  
  6   143 Newell, Kelsey         Linfield                 12.95     3  
  7    12 Klein, Katie           Willamette               13.05     2  
  8   207 Reitmann, Shanna       Pacific (Ore.)           13.21     1  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    16 May, Andrea            Willamette               25.65Q  1 
  2   178 LeBrun, Amy            Pac. Lutheran            26.36Q  2 
  3    20 Patterson, Lindsey     Willamette               26.10q  1 
  4   202 Barker, Brooke         Pacific (Ore.)           26.48q  1 
  5    12 Klein, Katie           Willamette               26.51q  1 
  6   143 Newell, Kelsey         Linfield                 26.54q  2 
  7   183 Morton, Jeva           Pac. Lutheran            26.56q  1 
  8    13 Larsen-Helbing, Sa     Willamette               26.65q  2 
  9   133 Gellatly, Chelsea      Linfield                 27.11   2 
 10    23 Priest, Kelsey         Willamette               27.29   2 
 11   182 Millard, Lynette       Pac. Lutheran            27.36   1 
 12   266 Dormaier, Kristen      Whitworth                28.23   2 
 13   108 Housman, Lisa          Lewis & Clark            28.26   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    16 May, Andrea            Willamette               25.32    10  
  2    20 Patterson, Lindsey     Willamette               25.72     8  
  3   178 LeBrun, Amy            Pac. Lutheran            26.25     6  
  4    12 Klein, Katie           Willamette               26.32     5  
  5    13 Larsen-Helbing, Sa     Willamette               26.45     4  
  6   143 Newell, Kelsey         Linfield                 26.57     3  
  7   183 Morton, Jeva           Pac. Lutheran            26.64     2  
  8   202 Barker, Brooke         Pacific (Ore.)           26.97     1  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    10 Hanson, Mariah         Willamette               57.30Q  1 
  2    76 Beach, Jessica         George Fox               59.40Q  2 
  3    13 Larsen-Helbing, Sa     Willamette             1:01.14Q  3 
  4   202 Barker, Brooke         Pacific (Ore.)         1:00.76q  1 
  5    23 Priest, Kelsey         Willamette             1:01.48q  2 
  6    78 Bladorn, Kelly         George Fox             1:02.20q  3 
  7   181 McDuffie, Christin     Pac. Lutheran          1:02.25q  1 
  8   188 Schultz, Hannah        Pac. Lutheran          1:02.81q  2 
  9   229 Holland, Caitlin       Puget Sound            1:02.98   2 
 10   284 Ramsey, Whitney        Whitworth              1:03.42   3 
 11   206 Peacock, Jill          Pacific (Ore.)         1:03.44   2 
 12   186 Riedel, Kristi         Pac. Lutheran          1:03.98   3 
 13   282 Morehouse, Sara        Whitworth              1:04.20   1 
 14   146 Skelly, Kim            Linfield               1:04.73   3 
 15   271 Hartung, Kathryn       Whitworth              1:04.81   2 
 16   138 Lehmann, Anna          Linfield               1:05.52   1 
 17   112 Olsen, Chelsea         Lewis & Clark          1:05.83   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    10 Hanson, Mariah         Willamette             1:01.06    10  
  2    13 Larsen-Helbing, Sa     Willamette             1:01.35     8  
  3   202 Barker, Brooke         Pacific (Ore.)         1:01.94     6  
  4    23 Priest, Kelsey         Willamette             1:02.41     5  
  5    76 Beach, Jessica         George Fox             1:02.78     4  
  6    78 Bladorn, Kelly         George Fox             1:02.81     3  
  7   188 Schultz, Hannah        Pac. Lutheran          1:04.49     2  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   110 McHattie, Carla        Lewis & Clark          2:17.73Q  2 
  2    10 Hanson, Mariah         Willamette             2:23.67Q  3 
  3    81 Giffey-Brohaugh, R     George Fox             2:25.08Q  1 
  4    28 Smith, Jordyn          Willamette             2:20.53Q  2 
  5   134 Harteloo, Michelle     Linfield               2:23.69Q  3 
  6   131 Franklin, Kate         Linfield               2:25.36Q  1 
  7   270 Green, Emily           Whitworth              2:23.00q  2 
  8    86 McLain, Anna           George Fox             2:23.85q  3 
  9   262 Carnahan, Andrea       Whitworth              2:23.90   3 
 10   107 Harrity, Kelsey        Lewis & Clark          2:24.74   3 
 11   174 Gunderson, Callie      Pac. Lutheran          2:25.30   2 
 12   233 Timmer, Emily          Puget Sound            2:25.74   1 
 13    74 Adams, Bethany         George Fox             2:26.55   1 
 14   113 Phillips, Amanda       Lewis & Clark          2:26.73   2 
 15   224 Davis, Devyn           Puget Sound            2:27.20   1 
 16   220 Bassett, Maddy         Puget Sound            2:27.72   1 
 17     5 Danskey, Chantal       Willamette             2:29.58   3 
 18   203 Lee, Michelle          Pacific (Ore.)         2:34.20   1 
 19   281 Melrose, Stephanie     Whitworth              2:35.17   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   110 McHattie, Carla        Lewis & Clark          2:16.50    10  
  2    28 Smith, Jordyn          Willamette             2:17.53     8  
  3   131 Franklin, Kate         Linfield               2:20.20     6  
  4    10 Hanson, Mariah         Willamette             2:24.16     5  
  5    81 Giffey-Brohaugh, R     George Fox             2:24.59     4  
  6   134 Harteloo, Michelle     Linfield               2:25.33     3  
  7   270 Green, Emily           Whitworth              2:27.25     2  
  8    86 McLain, Anna           George Fox             2:31.29     1  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   110 McHattie, Carla        Lewis & Clark          4:45.63    10  
  2   233 Timmer, Emily          Puget Sound            4:47.80     8  
  3    81 Giffey-Brohaugh, R     George Fox             4:51.78     6  
  4     4 Coffman, Maddie        Willamette             4:51.90     5  
  5   176 Hegg, Michele          Pac. Lutheran          4:54.22     4  
  6    22 Polanco, Edith         Willamette             4:58.34     3  
  7   262 Carnahan, Andrea       Whitworth              5:00.00     2  
  8   227 Hodgson, Brittany      Puget Sound            5:01.25     1  
  9   270 Green, Emily           Whitworth              5:01.93  
 10   180 Martin, Haley          Pac. Lutheran          5:09.14  
 11    86 McLain, Anna           George Fox             5:12.16  
 12    15 Maki, Alison           Willamette             5:12.30  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   208 Shosky, Shana          Pacific (Ore.)        18:07.82    10  
  2   265 Dickey, Kristi         Whitworth             18:16.44     8  
  3   231 Roberts, Liana         Puget Sound           18:24.60     6  
  4   104 Carleton, Tamma        Lewis & Clark         18:45.60     5  
  5    25 Sharratt, Ashley       Willamette            19:09.33     4  
  6    87 Warren, Whittney       George Fox            19:12.21     3  
  7   278 Jamieson, Rebecca      Whitworth             19:18.17     2  
  8    15 Maki, Alison           Willamette            19:35.23     1  
  9     7 Engle, Mara            Willamette            19:46.23  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   265 Dickey, Kristi         Whitworth             37:21.17    10  
  2   231 Roberts, Liana         Puget Sound           37:35.73     8  
  3   208 Shosky, Shana          Pacific (Ore.)        38:34.94     6  
  4   278 Jamieson, Rebecca      Whitworth             39:06.08     5  
  5   234 Wilcox, Lael           Puget Sound           39:09.09     4  
  6   177 Jamieson, Ashley       Pac. Lutheran         40:43.62     3  
  7     2 Brett, Katrina         Willamette            40:51.65     2  
  8   211 Todd, Lacy             Pacific (Ore.)        40:55.49     1  
  9     7 Engle, Mara            Willamette            41:16.32  
 10    26 Sherwood, Lauren       Willamette            43:04.23  
 11   105 Fassio, Claire         Lewis & Clark         43:29.68  
 12   276 Huffman, Sarah         Whitworth             45:32.57  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   201 Arroyo, Cassie         Pacific (Ore.)           15.01Q  2 
  2    16 May, Andrea            Willamette               15.29Q  1 
  3   125 Bernard, Riley         Linfield                 15.41q  2 
  4   280 Marken, Sarah          Whitworth                15.81q  1 
  5    27 Smith, Brooke          Willamette               15.99q  1 
  5    11 Kassebaum, Roseann     Willamette               15.99q  2 
  7   145 Sibley, Laura          Linfield                 16.00q  1 
  8   140 Mahoney, Caitlin       Linfield                 16.01q  1 
  9   171 Araya, Faven           Pac. Lutheran            16.15   2 
 10    14 Lund, Carlie           Willamette               16.61   2 
 11    83 Honan, Mollie          George Fox               17.08   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    16 May, Andrea            Willamette               14.92    10  
  2   201 Arroyo, Cassie         Pacific (Ore.)           15.01     8  
  3   125 Bernard, Riley         Linfield                 15.56     6  
  4   280 Marken, Sarah          Whitworth                15.58     5  
  5   145 Sibley, Laura          Linfield                 16.01     4  
  6    11 Kassebaum, Roseann     Willamette               16.02     3  
  7    27 Smith, Brooke          Willamette               16.31     2  
  8   140 Mahoney, Caitlin       Linfield                 16.37     1  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   125 Bernard, Riley         Linfield               1:05.08Q  1 
  2    11 Kassebaum, Roseann     Willamette             1:05.75Q  2 
  3   111 Moores, Tamara         Lewis & Clark          1:06.09q  2 
  4   201 Arroyo, Cassie         Pacific (Ore.)         1:08.48q  2 
  5    83 Honan, Mollie          George Fox             1:08.66q  2 
  6   273 Hays, Jenna            Whitworth              1:08.98q  1 
  7   226 Higa, Kelly            Puget Sound            1:09.13q  1 
  8   171 Araya, Faven           Pac. Lutheran          1:09.64q  1 
  9   229 Holland, Caitlin       Puget Sound            1:10.43   2 
 10    14 Lund, Carlie           Willamette             1:10.94   1 
 11   221 Benish, Clare          Puget Sound            1:11.86   2 
 12   282 Morehouse, Sara        Whitworth              1:12.30   1 
 13   116 Yarranton, Rachel      Lewis & Clark          1:13.11   2 
 14   271 Hartung, Kathryn       Whitworth              1:14.06   1 
 15   228 Hoke, Emily            Puget Sound            1:14.29   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    11 Kassebaum, Roseann     Willamette             1:05.64    10  
  2   125 Bernard, Riley         Linfield               1:06.28     8  
  3   111 Moores, Tamara         Lewis & Clark          1:06.51     6  
  4   171 Araya, Faven           Pac. Lutheran          1:07.38     5  
  5   201 Arroyo, Cassie         Pacific (Ore.)         1:08.20     4  
  6    83 Honan, Mollie          George Fox             1:09.60     3  
  7   273 Hays, Jenna            Whitworth              1:10.51     2  
  8   226 Higa, Kelly            Puget Sound            1:16.22     1  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     4 Coffman, Maddie        Willamette            11:40.30    10  
  2   227 Hodgson, Brittany      Puget Sound           11:41.09     8  
  3   173 Davignon, Kristen      Pac. Lutheran         11:48.42     6  
  4   277 Hurd, Emily            Whitworth             11:53.57     5  
  5    25 Sharratt, Ashley       Willamette            11:55.77     4  
  6    31 Wright, Bobbi          Willamette            12:05.73     3  
  7   286 Thurston, Stephani     Whitworth             12:10.87     2  
  8   115 Smith, Kitty           Lewis & Clark         12:11.43     1  
  9    30 Winger, Jena           Willamette            12:22.86  
 10    19 Ostermick, Melissa     Willamette            12:24.77  
 11    22 Polanco, Edith         Willamette            12:24.81  
 12   274 Henderson, Kimberl     Whitworth             12:29.14  
 13    29 Squires, Audrey        Willamette            12:29.37  
 14   268 Fuller, Kate           Whitworth             12:35.47  
 15   210 Tateishi, Caitlyn      Pacific (Ore.)        12:47.97  
 16   285 Thomsen, Karissa       Whitworth             12:48.53  
 17   137 Klauder, Jasmine       Linfield              13:01.48  
 18   261 Anderson, Amy          Whitworth             13:28.96  
 --   209 Smith, Sarah           Pacific (Ore.)             DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                      50.44    10  
  2 Willamette University  'A'                            50.57     8  
  3 Linfield College  'A'                                 51.49     6  
  4 George Fox University  'A'                            51.80     5  
  5 Whitworth College  'A'                                52.25     4  
  6 Pacific University  'A'                               52.47     3  
  7 Univ. of Puget Sound  'A'                             53.73     2  
  8 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                            54.13     1  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willamette University  'A'                          4:01.84    10  
  2 Linfield College  'A'                               4:05.23     8  
  3 George Fox University  'A'                          4:10.07     6  
  4 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                          4:12.01     5  
  5 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                    4:16.53     4  
  6 Whitworth College  'A'                              4:16.78     3  
  7 Univ. of Puget Sound  'A'                           4:17.50     2  
  8 Pacific University  'A'                             4:23.40     1  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    21 Pledger, Alanna        Willamette               1.61m    5-03.25   10  
  2    75 Alaimo, Katie          George Fox              J1.56m    5-01.25    8  
  3   221 Benish, Clare          Puget Sound             J1.56m    5-01.25    6  
  4   140 Mahoney, Caitlin       Linfield                J1.56m    5-01.25    5  
  5   128 Carpenter, Jessica     Linfield                 1.46m    4-09.50    3  
  5   278 Jamieson, Rebecca      Whitworth                1.46m    4-09.50    3  
  5    27 Smith, Brooke          Willamette               1.46m    4-09.50    3  
  8   226 Higa, Kelly            Puget Sound             J1.46m    4-09.50    1  
  9   132 Fuqua, Gina            Linfield                J1.46m    4-09.50 
 10   266 Dormaier, Kristen      Whitworth                1.41m    4-07.50 
 11   280 Marken, Sarah          Whitworth                1.36m    4-05.50 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   135 Huddleston, Juli       Linfield                 3.13m   10-03.25   10  
  2   279 Lane, Katherine        Whitworth               J3.13m   10-03.25    8  
  3   172 Bonino, Laura          Pac. Lutheran            2.98m    9-09.25    6  
  4   273 Hays, Jenna            Whitworth                2.83m    9-03.25    5  
  5   106 Gilbride, Roxanne      Lewis & Clark           J2.83m    9-03.25    4  
  6    24 Savoca, Maria          Willamette              J2.83m    9-03.25    2.5
  6   186 Riedel, Kristi         Pac. Lutheran           J2.83m    9-03.25    2.5
  8   269 Funrue, Kirsten        Whitworth                2.68m    8-09.50.333333
  8   144 Saunders, Cassey-L     Linfield                 2.68m    8-09.50.333333
  8    18 Olson, Lynn            Willamette               2.68m    8-09.50.333333
 --    77 Black, Victoria        George Fox                  NH            
 --   223 Craigie, Katie         Puget Sound                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   114 Ross, Kate             Lewis & Clark            5.86m   19-02.75   10  
  2    20 Patterson, Lindsey     Willamette               5.38m   17-08.00    8  
  3   232 Robinson, Jena         Puget Sound              5.28m   17-04.00    6  
  4   280 Marken, Sarah          Whitworth                5.10m   16-08.75    5  
  5    75 Alaimo, Katie          George Fox               5.09m   16-08.50    4  
  6    84 Kolb, Whitney          George Fox               5.01m   16-05.25    3  
  7   127 Brocard, Lisa          Linfield                 4.96m   16-03.25    2  
  8   219 Allen, Risa            Puget Sound              4.92m   16-01.75    1  
  9    27 Smith, Brooke          Willamette               4.78m   15-08.25 
 10    82 Hodgin, Emily          George Fox               4.60m   15-01.25 
 11   142 Moore, Anna            Linfield                 4.44m   14-07.00 
 12   139 Logan, Rachel          Linfield                 4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   114 Ross, Kate             Lewis & Clark           11.83m   38-09.75   10  
  2   232 Robinson, Jena         Puget Sound             11.52m   37-09.50    8  
  3   219 Allen, Risa            Puget Sound             10.83m   35-06.50    6  
  4   142 Moore, Anna            Linfield                10.75m   35-03.25    5  
  5    84 Kolb, Whitney          George Fox              10.64m   34-11.00    4  
  6   280 Marken, Sarah          Whitworth               10.44m   34-03.00    3  
  7   264 Daugs, Mara            Whitworth               10.27m   33-08.50    2  
  8    82 Hodgin, Emily          George Fox              10.02m   32-10.50    1  
  9    75 Alaimo, Katie          George Fox               9.95m   32-07.75 
 10   275 Hodges, Corinne        Whitworth                9.59m   31-05.75 
 11   266 Dormaier, Kristen      Whitworth                9.50m   31-02.00 
 --   127 Brocard, Lisa          Linfield                  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   129 Claypool, Joni         Linfield                14.10m   46-03.25   10  
  2   126 Bielenberg, Daniel     Linfield                13.05m   42-09.75    8  
  3   222 Chase, Karen           Puget Sound             12.32m   40-05.00    6  
  4   187 Sasse, Emily           Pac. Lutheran           11.96m   39-03.00    5  
  5   200 Arnall, DeeDee         Pacific (Ore.)          11.83m   38-09.75    4  
  6    17 Mollet, Ashley         Willamette              11.74m   38-06.25    3  
  7   136 Jackson, Porcia        Linfield               J11.74m   38-06.25    2  
  8   130 Frank, Jenna           Linfield                11.64m   38-02.25    1  
  9     9 Farrer, Brittany       Willamette              11.60m   38-00.75 
 10   202 Barker, Brooke         Pacific (Ore.)          11.34m   37-02.50 
 11   185 Richard, Julie         Pac. Lutheran           11.20m   36-09.00 
 11    80 Cardwell, Jessica      George Fox              11.20m   36-09.00 
 13   175 Hacker, Taylor         Pac. Lutheran           11.03m   36-02.25 
 14   189 Wochnick, Megan        Pac. Lutheran           10.09m   33-01.25 
 15    88 Woods, Cassandra       George Fox               9.94m   32-07.50 
 16   272 Harvego, Erin          Whitworth                9.75m   32-00.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   126 Bielenberg, Daniel     Linfield                43.09m     141-04   10  
  2     8 Fahey, Melinda         Willamette              38.51m     126-04    8  
  3   283 Murillo, Dacia         Whitworth               36.55m     119-11    6  
  4   204 Merz, Meghan           Pacific (Ore.)          36.54m     119-10    5  
  5   129 Claypool, Joni         Linfield                35.07m     115-01    4  
  6   267 Florence, Angela       Whitworth               35.03m     114-11    3  
  7    80 Cardwell, Jessica      George Fox              34.11m     111-11    2  
  8   179 Lewis, Stephanie       Pac. Lutheran           33.40m     109-07    1  
  9   189 Wochnick, Megan        Pac. Lutheran           32.90m     107-11 
 10   175 Hacker, Taylor         Pac. Lutheran           32.53m     106-09 
 11   185 Richard, Julie         Pac. Lutheran           31.85m     104-06 
 12     9 Farrer, Brittany       Willamette              30.71m     100-09 
 13    88 Woods, Cassandra       George Fox              30.33m      99-06 
 14   187 Sasse, Emily           Pac. Lutheran           29.06m      95-04 
 15   212 Ward, Jen              Pacific (Ore.)          28.60m      93-10 
 16   205 Owen, Kate             Pacific (Ore.)          21.86m      71-09 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    79 Blankenship, Linds     George Fox              52.54m     172-04   10  
  2   189 Wochnick, Megan        Pac. Lutheran           49.32m     161-10    8  
  3   126 Bielenberg, Daniel     Linfield                45.31m     148-08    6  
  4   175 Hacker, Taylor         Pac. Lutheran           43.51m     142-09    5  
  5   129 Claypool, Joni         Linfield                42.10m     138-01    4  
  6   185 Richard, Julie         Pac. Lutheran           40.69m     133-06    3  
  7     9 Farrer, Brittany       Willamette              39.45m     129-05    2  
  8     8 Fahey, Melinda         Willamette              38.77m     127-02    1  
  9   205 Owen, Kate             Pacific (Ore.)          38.58m     126-07 
 10   179 Lewis, Stephanie       Pac. Lutheran           38.38m     125-11 
 11   230 Horn, Tara             Puget Sound             35.94m     117-11 
 12     3 Burger, Emilie         Willamette              33.77m     110-09 
 13   130 Frank, Jenna           Linfield                29.87m      98-00 
 14   287 Williams, Jenna        Whitworth               27.69m      90-10 
 --   283 Murillo, Dacia         Whitworth                 FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   200 Arnall, DeeDee         Pacific (Ore.)          45.47m     149-02   10  
  2   202 Barker, Brooke         Pacific (Ore.)          43.88m     143-11    8  
  3   267 Florence, Angela       Whitworth               40.31m     132-03    6  
  4     6 Dentzel, Sophia        Willamette              39.85m     130-09    5  
  5   263 Christianson, Kell     Whitworth               38.02m     124-09    4  
  6   141 Mascorro, Lydia        Linfield                37.66m     123-07    3  
  7   106 Gilbride, Roxanne      Lewis & Clark           37.00m     121-05    2  
  8   280 Marken, Sarah          Whitworth               34.34m     112-08    1  
  9   184 Ranjel, Loreen         Pac. Lutheran           33.65m     110-05 
 10   130 Frank, Jenna           Linfield                30.14m      98-11 
 11   225 Fenn, Lauren           Puget Sound             29.94m      98-03 
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   202 Barker, Brooke         Pacific (Ore.)            4418    10  
  2   125 Bernard, Riley         Linfield                  3919     8  
  3    11 Kassebaum, Roseann     Willamette                3833     6  
  4   266 Dormaier, Kristen      Whitworth                 3607     5  
  5    27 Smith, Brooke          Willamette                3544     4  
  6   145 Sibley, Laura          Linfield                  3524     3  
  7   221 Benish, Clare          Puget Sound               3329     2  
  8    85 Laack, Terah           George Fox                3246     1  
  9   146 Skelly, Kim            Linfield                  3232  
 10   280 Marken, Sarah          Whitworth                 3099  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   259 Van Sant, Pete         Puget Sound              10.72Q  3 
  2   168 Torsey, John           Linfield                 11.04Q  2 
  3   192 Burnett, James         Pac. Lutheran            11.05Q  1 
  4   169 Vanassche, Scott       Linfield                 10.91q  3 
  5    70 Wilbon, Steve          Willamette               11.11q  1 
  6   244 Greene, Burch          Puget Sound              11.16q  1 
  7   237 Blum, Isaac            Puget Sound              11.19q  3 
  8   238 Bye, Brycen            Puget Sound              11.20q  3 
  9   199 Weinbrecht, Luke       Pac. Lutheran            11.21   2 
 10    93 Forbes, Ryan           George Fox               11.23   1 
 11   307 Moore, Cody            Whitworth                11.39   2 
 12   214 Donovan, Justin        Pacific (Ore.)           11.40   1 
 13    98 Maves, Drew            George Fox               11.41   3 
 14   157 Lau, Brad              Linfield                 11.43   2 
 15    73 Zellick, Jason         Willamette               11.45   1 
 16   303 Kirkpatrick, Timot     Whitworth                11.55   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   168 Torsey, John           Linfield                 10.90    10  
  2   169 Vanassche, Scott       Linfield                 10.96     8  
  3   192 Burnett, James         Pac. Lutheran            10.99     6  
  4    70 Wilbon, Steve          Willamette               11.10     5  
  5   237 Blum, Isaac            Puget Sound              11.19     4  
  6   244 Greene, Burch          Puget Sound              11.21     3  
  7   238 Bye, Brycen            Puget Sound              11.37     2  
 --   259 Van Sant, Pete         Puget Sound                 DQ  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   259 Van Sant, Pete         Puget Sound              22.04Q  2 
  2   169 Vanassche, Scott       Linfield                 22.14Q  1 
  3   167 Strum, Matt            Linfield                 22.36Q  3 
  4    89 Bates, Brad            George Fox               22.62q  1 
  5   161 Petermeyer, Brian      Linfield                 22.68q  1 
  5    93 Forbes, Ryan           George Fox               22.68q  2 
  7   168 Torsey, John           Linfield                 22.80q  3 
  8   244 Greene, Burch          Puget Sound              22.84q  3 
  9   312 Siemieniec, Joshua     Whitworth                22.99   1 
 10   238 Bye, Brycen            Puget Sound              23.22   2 
 11    46 Hernandez, Ryan        Willamette               23.25   2 
 12    70 Wilbon, Steve          Willamette               23.29   3 
 13   303 Kirkpatrick, Timot     Whitworth                23.30   2 
 14   237 Blum, Isaac            Puget Sound              23.31   2 
 15   157 Lau, Brad              Linfield                 23.44   3 
 16   214 Donovan, Justin        Pacific (Ore.)           23.49   2 
 17   158 Legary, Tyler          Linfield                 23.54   1 
 18    48 Jones, Nathan          Willamette               23.55   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   167 Strum, Matt            Linfield                 22.04    10  
  2   169 Vanassche, Scott       Linfield                 22.10     8  
  3    93 Forbes, Ryan           George Fox               22.45     6  
  4    89 Bates, Brad            George Fox               22.55     5  
  5   244 Greene, Burch          Puget Sound              22.66     4  
  6   168 Torsey, John           Linfield                 22.83     3  
  7   161 Petermeyer, Brian      Linfield                 22.91     2  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    64 Symmonds, Nick         Willamette               49.1hq  2 
  2   167 Strum, Matt            Linfield                 49.5hq  1 
  3    90 Blizzard, Garrett      George Fox               50.1hq  1 
  3    89 Bates, Brad            George Fox               50.1hq  2 
  5   300 Howell, Brandon        Whitworth                50.4hq  2 
  6    40 Decherd, Ben           Willamette               50.7hq  2 
  7    66 Thomas, Everett        Willamette               50.8hq  1 
  7   312 Siemieniec, Joshua     Whitworth                50.8hq  1 
  9   161 Petermeyer, Brian      Linfield                 51.3h   2 
 10    46 Hernandez, Ryan        Willamette               51.6h   1 
 11    48 Jones, Nathan          Willamette               51.8h   2 
 12    57 Muller, Sean           Willamette               51.9h   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    64 Symmonds, Nick         Willamette               49.56    10  
  2   167 Strum, Matt            Linfield                 49.70     8  
  3    90 Blizzard, Garrett      George Fox               50.58     6  
  4   300 Howell, Brandon        Whitworth                50.77     5  
  5    89 Bates, Brad            George Fox               50.90     4  
  6   312 Siemieniec, Joshua     Whitworth                51.99     3  
  7    66 Thomas, Everett        Willamette               52.37     2  
  8    40 Decherd, Ben           Willamette               53.14     1  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    64 Symmonds, Nick         Willamette             1:57.73Q  1 
  2   300 Howell, Brandon        Whitworth              1:59.32Q  2 
  3    40 Decherd, Ben           Willamette             1:58.71Q  1 
  4   309 Pasma, Jonathan        Whitworth              2:00.06Q  2 
  5   164 Sagers, Dan            Linfield               1:58.95q  1 
  6   122 McCann, Jarrod         Lewis & Clark          1:59.23q  1 
  7   297 Grahlfs, Phillip       Whitworth              2:00.46q  2 
  8   154 Killgore, Mike         Linfield               2:00.49q  1 
  9    66 Thomas, Everett        Willamette             2:00.81   2 
 10   260 Vanni, Matt            Puget Sound            2:01.34   1 
 11   123 McDuff, Daniel         Lewis & Clark          2:01.64   2 
 12    91 Cobb, Bryan            George Fox             2:02.72   1 
 13    39 Daniels-Hall, Joe      Willamette             2:03.84   2 
 14   156 Klein, Chad            Linfield               2:04.13   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    64 Symmonds, Nick         Willamette             1:55.39    10  
  2   300 Howell, Brandon        Whitworth              1:56.28     8  
  3    40 Decherd, Ben           Willamette             1:57.34     6  
  4   122 McCann, Jarrod         Lewis & Clark          1:57.71     5  
  5   309 Pasma, Jonathan        Whitworth              1:58.81     4  
  6   154 Killgore, Mike         Linfield               1:59.86     3  
  7   164 Sagers, Dan            Linfield               2:01.32     2  
  8   297 Grahlfs, Phillip       Whitworth              2:05.27     1  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    64 Symmonds, Nick         Willamette             4:04.75    10  
  2    68 Vieyra, Julio          Willamette             4:06.91     8  
  3   147 Brandt, Justin         Linfield               4:08.71     6  
  4   217 Peters, Kellen         Pacific (Ore.)         4:10.23     5  
  5   120 Henry, Alex            Lewis & Clark          4:11.63     4  
  6   100 Moe, Jake              George Fox             4:11.88     3  
  7    54 May, Lucas             Willamette             4:12.29     2  
  8   298 Grassley, Jeff         Whitworth              4:12.41     1  
  9    58 Nebert, Lucas          Willamette             4:12.48  
 10    41 Dorr, David            Willamette             4:13.74  
 11    60 Ottinger, Everett      Willamette             4:15.07  
 12   247 Klag, Graham           Puget Sound            4:16.73  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   253 Peacock, Stephen       Puget Sound           15:24.64    10  
  2   255 Prince, Frank          Puget Sound           15:28.27     8  
  3    34 Batch, Ian             Willamette            15:31.82     6  
  4   217 Peters, Kellen         Pacific (Ore.)        15:36.46     5  
  5    44 Harris, Travis         Willamette            15:36.52     4  
  6    47 Jimenez, Alex          Willamette            15:37.99     3  
  7    37 Clough, Josh           Willamette            15:39.43     2  
  8    50 Knutson-Lombardo,      Willamette            15:42.84     1  
  9    55 Millard, Steven        Willamette            15:54.29  
 10   254 Pollard, Dan           Puget Sound           15:56.47  
 11    52 Leipzig, Ben           Willamette            15:57.82  
 12   245 Hanlin, Trevor         Puget Sound           16:06.37  
 13    49 Kaczmarek, Joe         Willamette            16:06.60  
 14   258 Stoddard, Zach         Puget Sound           16:15.00  
 15   100 Moe, Jake              George Fox            16:16.98  
 --   147 Brandt, Justin         Linfield                   DNF  
 --   256 Reichert, Kota         Puget Sound                DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    44 Harris, Travis         Willamette            32:04.42    10  
  2   255 Prince, Frank          Puget Sound           32:07.59     8  
  3    37 Clough, Josh           Willamette            32:15.49     6  
  4   253 Peacock, Stephen       Puget Sound           32:26.18     5  
  5   258 Stoddard, Zach         Puget Sound           32:28.45     4  
  6    55 Millard, Steven        Willamette            32:34.49     3  
  7   254 Pollard, Dan           Puget Sound           32:52.25     2  
  8    67 Timbrell, Jamie        Willamette            33:07.09     1  
  9   256 Reichert, Kota         Puget Sound           33:17.72  
 10    52 Leipzig, Ben           Willamette            33:26.79  
 11    49 Kaczmarek, Joe         Willamette            33:45.65  
 12   249 Largent, Elliott       Puget Sound           34:30.58  
 13    36 Boyd, Wyatt            Willamette            34:36.33  
 14   296 Foster, Nicholas       Whitworth             34:53.65  
 15   162 Pollard, Shawn         Linfield              35:22.32  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    42 Garrelts, Brennan      Willamette               15.38Q  1 
  2    95 Harris, Seth           George Fox               15.46Q  2 
  3   166 Snow, Eric             Linfield                 15.56q  1 
  4    38 Coy, Garrison          Willamette               15.62q  1 
  5   313 Spaun, Benjamin        Whitworth                15.70q  2 
  6    63 Rice, Mark             Willamette               15.82q  2 
  7    51 Lackman, Drew          Willamette               15.86q  2 
  8   103 Udell, Zeb             George Fox               16.03q  1 
  9    61 Piros, Grant           Willamette               16.12   1 
  9   195 Jensen, Erik           Pac. Lutheran            16.12   1 
 11   151 Haberly, Gabe          Linfield                 16.24   1 
 12    59 Ordonez, Dylan         Willamette               16.37   2 
 13   148 Carpenter, Branden     Linfield                 16.41   2 
 14   152 Hinchman, David        Linfield                 16.61   2 
 15   306 Mitchell, Alex         Whitworth                16.89   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    42 Garrelts, Brennan      Willamette               15.08    10  
  2    95 Harris, Seth           George Fox               15.23     8  
  3   313 Spaun, Benjamin        Whitworth                15.28     6  
  4   166 Snow, Eric             Linfield                 15.43     5  
  5    63 Rice, Mark             Willamette               15.58     4  
  6   103 Udell, Zeb             George Fox               15.67     3  
  7    38 Coy, Garrison          Willamette               15.71     2  
  8    51 Lackman, Drew          Willamette               23.02     1  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   199 Weinbrecht, Luke       Pac. Lutheran            56.56Q  1 
  2    38 Coy, Garrison          Willamette               56.69Q  3 
  3   313 Spaun, Benjamin        Whitworth                56.72Q  2 
  4    63 Rice, Mark             Willamette               56.76q  2 
  5    42 Garrelts, Brennan      Willamette               57.07q  1 
  6   218 Setere, Lucas          Pacific (Ore.)           57.24q  3 
  7   166 Snow, Eric             Linfield                 57.61q  1 
  8    59 Ordonez, Dylan         Willamette               58.77q  2 
  9   235 Andersen, Luc          Puget Sound              59.61   3 
 10    61 Piros, Grant           Willamette               59.67   1 
 11   242 Decker, Stewart        Puget Sound              59.72   2 
 12   152 Hinchman, David        Linfield               1:00.95   1 
 13   151 Haberly, Gabe          Linfield               1:01.00   3 
 14   314 Tucker, Michael        Whitworth              1:01.45   3 
 15   306 Mitchell, Alex         Whitworth              1:01.62   2 
 16   246 Jaray, Ian             Puget Sound            1:02.58   2 
 17   193 Colombini, Neil        Pac. Lutheran          1:02.71   3 
 18    94 Haldorson, Adam        George Fox             1:03.02   1 
 19   304 Lutz, Isaac            Whitworth              1:03.38   1 
 20   117 Berman, David          Lewis & Clark          1:03.58   2 
 21   194 Hibbard, Daniel        Pac. Lutheran          1:09.66   3 
 22    51 Lackman, Drew          Willamette             2:12.97   2 
 --   195 Jensen, Erik           Pac. Lutheran               DQ   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   218 Setere, Lucas          Pacific (Ore.)           55.16    10  
  2    42 Garrelts, Brennan      Willamette               55.40     8  
  3   199 Weinbrecht, Luke       Pac. Lutheran            56.05     6  
  4   313 Spaun, Benjamin        Whitworth                56.56     5  
  5    63 Rice, Mark             Willamette               57.22     4  
  6    59 Ordonez, Dylan         Willamette               58.90     3  
  7    38 Coy, Garrison          Willamette             1:00.12     2  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   120 Henry, Alex            Lewis & Clark          9:31.92    10  
  2    68 Vieyra, Julio          Willamette             9:39.73     8  
  3    41 Dorr, David            Willamette             9:42.98     6  
  4    58 Nebert, Lucas          Willamette             9:45.42     5  
  5   100 Moe, Jake              George Fox             9:47.74     4  
  6   298 Grassley, Jeff         Whitworth              9:51.90     3  
  7   121 Lawrence, Yancey       Lewis & Clark          9:54.72     2  
  8    47 Jimenez, Alex          Willamette             9:55.00     1  
  9    71 Williams, Jon          Willamette            10:04.18  
 10   311 Robinson, Stefan       Whitworth             10:10.06  
 11   301 Huskisson, Travis      Whitworth             10:11.23  
 12    60 Ottinger, Everett      Willamette            10:12.38  
 13   295 Forsyth, Jeff          Whitworth             10:13.96  
 14   245 Hanlin, Trevor         Puget Sound           10:13.99  
 15   290 Bryant, Michael        Whitworth             10:33.09  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Univ. of Puget Sound  'A'                             43.07    10  
  2 Linfield College  'A'                                 43.08     8  
  3 George Fox University  'A'                            43.86     6  
  4 Willamette University  'A'                            44.04     5  
  5 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                      44.21     4  
  6 Whitworth College  'A'                                45.19     3  
  7 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                            47.44     2  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Fox University  'A'                          3:20.17    10  
  2 Willamette University  'A'                          3:22.00     8  
  3 Linfield College  'A'                               3:22.61     6  
  4 Whitworth College  'A'                              3:24.14     5  
  5 Univ. of Puget Sound  'A'                           3:28.69     4  
  6 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                          3:34.77     3  
  7 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                    3:36.75     2  
  8 Pacific University  'A'                             3:39.90     1  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   248 Kramer, Brian          Puget Sound             J2.02m    6-07.50   10  
  2    95 Harris, Seth           George Fox              J1.86m    6-01.25    8  
  3    99 McKenzie, Sam          George Fox              J1.86m    6-01.25    6  
  4   103 Udell, Zeb             George Fox              J1.86m    6-01.25    4.5
  4   118 Bianchi, Steve         Lewis & Clark           J1.86m    6-01.25    4.5
  6    53 Mansfield, Ian         Willamette              J1.81m    5-11.25    3  
  7   288 Baker, Matthew         Whitworth               J1.81m    5-11.25    2  
  8   124 Peach, Nick            Lewis & Clark           J1.71m    5-07.25    1  
 --   119 Brewer, Robbie         Lewis & Clark               NH            
 --   195 Jensen, Erik           Pac. Lutheran               DQ    5-07.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   103 Udell, Zeb             George Fox               4.55m   14-11.00   10  
  2   243 Gause, Greg            Puget Sound              4.40m   14-05.25    8  
  3   292 DePell, Jacob          Whitworth               J4.40m   14-05.25    6  
  4   289 Baldwin, Tyson         Whitworth               J4.40m   14-05.25    5  
  5   244 Greene, Burch          Puget Sound              4.25m   13-11.25    4  
  6    97 Laloli, Travis         George Fox               4.10m   13-05.25    3  
  7   101 Priester, Josh         George Fox               3.95m   12-11.50    2  
  8   240 Cronenwett, Nick       Puget Sound              3.80m   12-05.50    1  
  9   308 Omlin, Joel            Whitworth               J3.80m   12-05.50 
 10   119 Brewer, Robbie         Lewis & Clark            3.65m   11-11.75 
 10   102 See, Brian             George Fox               3.65m   11-11.75 
 --   148 Carpenter, Branden     Linfield                    NH            
 --   151 Haberly, Gabe          Linfield                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    95 Harris, Seth           George Fox               7.00m   22-11.75   10  
  2   244 Greene, Burch          Puget Sound              6.76m   22-02.25    8  
  3   259 Van Sant, Pete         Puget Sound              6.72m   22-00.75    6  
  4   239 Conrad, Mark           Puget Sound              6.62m   21-08.75    5  
  5   101 Priester, Josh         George Fox               6.59m   21-07.50    4  
  6   103 Udell, Zeb             George Fox               6.56m   21-06.25    3  
  7    98 Maves, Drew            George Fox               6.54m   21-05.50    2  
  8   118 Bianchi, Steve         Lewis & Clark            6.49m   21-03.50    1  
  9    62 Randall, Wesley        Willamette               6.40m   21-00.00 
 10   170 Woods, Andrew          Linfield                 6.34m   20-09.75 
 11    65 Tanquary, Jarvis       Willamette               6.26m   20-06.50 
 12   195 Jensen, Erik           Pac. Lutheran            6.19m   20-03.75 
 13    63 Rice, Mark             Willamette               6.02m   19-09.00 
 14   165 Schuft, Greg           Linfield                 5.97m   19-07.00 
 --    70 Wilbon, Steve          Willamette                FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   248 Kramer, Brian          Puget Sound             13.69m   44-11.00   10  
  2    72 Woodland, Jonathan     Willamette              13.66m   44-09.75    8  
  3   244 Greene, Burch          Puget Sound             13.48m   44-02.75    6  
  4   153 Hughes, Peter          Linfield                13.30m   43-07.75    5  
  5   239 Conrad, Mark           Puget Sound             12.99m   42-07.50    4  
  6   118 Bianchi, Steve         Lewis & Clark           12.98m   42-07.00    3  
  7    33 Aney, Jordan           Willamette              12.90m   42-04.00    2  
  8   294 Duncan, Kyle           Whitworth               12.64m   41-05.75    1  
  9   149 Collins, Paul          Linfield                12.38m   40-07.50 
 10   124 Peach, Nick            Lewis & Clark           12.20m   40-00.50 
 11    99 McKenzie, Sam          George Fox              11.87m   38-11.50 
 --    43 Harris, Matthew        Willamette                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   251 Middleton, A.J.        Puget Sound             15.46m   50-08.75   10  
  2   160 Miles, Chris           Linfield                14.57m   47-09.75    8  
  3   196 Johnson, Michael       Pac. Lutheran           14.36m   47-01.50    6  
  4    56 Monroe, Jake           Willamette              13.69m   44-11.00    5  
  5   252 Palmer, Steve          Puget Sound            J13.59m   44-07.00    4  
  6   216 Larkins, Bobby         Pacific (Ore.)         J13.59m   44-07.00    3  
  7   257 Stanbery, Russ         Puget Sound             13.47m   44-02.50    2  
  8    35 Bennett, Brandon       Willamette              13.38m   43-10.75    1  
  9   150 Gleason, Derrick       Linfield                12.77m   41-10.75 
 10   197 Oliphant, Colton       Pac. Lutheran           12.47m   40-11.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   196 Johnson, Michael       Pac. Lutheran           43.27m     141-11   10  
  2   293 Dewindt, Derrick       Whitworth               42.28m     138-08    8  
  3   155 Kleffner, Jake         Linfield                41.44m     135-11    6  
  4   160 Miles, Chris           Linfield                41.35m     135-08    5  
  5   159 McMurtry, Dylan        Linfield                41.27m     135-05    4  
  6   310 Pauls, Clark           Whitworth               40.56m     133-01    3  
  7   163 Rudel, Bobby           Linfield                38.75m     127-01    2  
  8   305 McCord, Matthew        Whitworth               38.69m     126-11    1  
  9   101 Priester, Josh         George Fox              38.42m     126-00 
 10   315 VanHoomissen, Joey     Whitworth               35.28m     115-09 
 11   236 Bailey, Greg           Puget Sound             34.91m     114-06 
 12   150 Gleason, Derrick       Linfield                33.73m     110-08 
 13    56 Monroe, Jake           Willamette              33.33m     109-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   293 Dewindt, Derrick       Whitworth               55.24m     181-03   10  
  2   196 Johnson, Michael       Pac. Lutheran           54.90m     180-01    8  
  3   160 Miles, Chris           Linfield                48.03m     157-07    6  
  4   190 Aasen, Kjetil          Pac. Lutheran           47.89m     157-01    5  
  5   155 Kleffner, Jake         Linfield                42.94m     140-10    4  
  6   305 McCord, Matthew        Whitworth               42.76m     140-03    3  
  7   315 VanHoomissen, Joey     Whitworth               42.69m     140-01    2  
  8   310 Pauls, Clark           Whitworth               42.45m     139-03    1  
  9    69 Vogt, Jayson           Willamette              40.48m     132-10 
 10    56 Monroe, Jake           Willamette              38.36m     125-10 
 11   241 Dean, Cody             Puget Sound             37.94m     124-06 
 12   150 Gleason, Derrick       Linfield                35.31m     115-10 
 --   236 Bailey, Greg           Puget Sound               FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   151 Haberly, Gabe          Linfield                59.03m     193-08   10  
  2    96 Krebs, Joel            George Fox              56.77m     186-03    8  
  3   195 Jensen, Erik           Pac. Lutheran           55.66m     182-07    6  
  4    61 Piros, Grant           Willamette              55.03m     180-06    5  
  5   299 Hewitson, Miles        Whitworth               53.19m     174-06    4  
  6   244 Greene, Burch          Puget Sound             51.85m     170-01    3  
  7   291 Denevan, Andrew        Whitworth               51.35m     168-06    2  
  8   302 Kemp, Kory             Whitworth               50.80m     166-08    1  
  9   213 Bartlett, Ross         Pacific (Ore.)          50.06m     164-03 
 10   191 Bahr, Jordan           Pac. Lutheran           49.34m     161-10 
 11   198 Pyle, Casey            Pac. Lutheran           48.62m     159-06 
 12    92 Feddes, Mark           George Fox              38.72m     127-00 
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    95 Harris, Seth           George Fox                6552    10  
  2   195 Jensen, Erik           Pac. Lutheran             6434     8  
  3   244 Greene, Burch          Puget Sound               6103     6  
  4   101 Priester, Josh         George Fox                6102     5  
  5   103 Udell, Zeb             George Fox                5794     4  
  6   148 Carpenter, Branden     Linfield                  5671     3  
  7   151 Haberly, Gabe          Linfield                  5463     2  
  8    61 Piros, Grant           Willamette                5457     1  
  9   314 Tucker, Michael        Whitworth                 5117  
 10   152 Hinchman, David        Linfield                  5030  
 11   191 Bahr, Jordan           Pac. Lutheran             4894  
 12   250 Maze, Matt             Puget Sound               4612  
 13   215 Greiss, PJ             Pacific (Ore.)            3938  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Willamette University      210.83     2) Linfield College          132.33
    3) Whitworth College          106.33     4) Pacific Lutheran Universi  82.50
    5) Pacific University          78        6) Univ. of Puget Sound       76   
    7) George Fox University       68        8) Lewis & Clark College      64   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Willamette University      182        2) Univ. of Puget Sound      151   
    3) George Fox University      134.50     4) Linfield College          134   
    5) Whitworth College           93        6) Pacific Lutheran Universi  61   
    7) Lewis & Clark College       35.50     8) Pacific University         24