Licensed to Great NW Classic/JO Champ. Meet               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      Western Oregon Twilight - 4/9/2005                       
                                 Monmouth, OR                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   428 Jenkins, Keyanna       Western Oregon         12.13      12.36  -0.2  1 
  2   402 Brown, Nicole          Warner Pacific         12.41      12.45  -0.2  1 
  3   225 LeBrun, Amy            Pacific Lutheran       12.82      12.72  -0.1  2 
  4    61 Grizzard, Brittany     Concordia (Or)         12.65      12.73  -0.1  2 
  5    26 Buttrey, Lindsey       Clark                  12.60      12.86  -0.2  1 
  6   439 Rosenberg, Sarajan     Western Oregon         12.55      12.91  -0.2  1 
  7   423 Galloway, Bonnie       Western Oregon         12.35      13.10  -0.2  1 
  8   250 Richards, Shayla       SW Oregon              12.36      13.16  -0.2  1 
  9   110 Ely, Kristina          Lane CC                12.80      13.22  -0.1  2 
 10     9 Nash, Hannah           Clackamas CC           12.87      13.29  -0.1  2 
 10    35 Skreen, Kristi         Clark                             13.29   NWI  4 
 12    12 Ward, Emma             Clackamas CC           13.30      13.31  -0.1  3 
 13   252 Thomas, Tiffany        SW Oregon              13.00      13.36  -0.1  3 
 14   247 Burkhalter, Joanna     SW Oregon              12.61      13.50  -0.2  1 
 15    58 Banful, Theresah       Concordia (Or)         13.23      13.52  -0.1  3 
 16   116 McVicker, Calie        Lane CC                13.06      13.61  -0.1  3 
 17    90 Beach, Jessica         George Fox             13.60      13.62   NWI  4 
 18    92 Bladorn, Kelly         George Fox             13.50      13.64  -0.1  3 
 19     3 Bollier, LaTrica       Clackamas CC           13.77      13.80   NWI  4 
 20   119 Peltier, Jolaina       Lane CC                13.29      13.92  -0.1  3 
 21   389 McGuinness, Kaitla     UO Running Club        13.90      13.94   NWI  4 
 22    34 Pence, Kimberly        Clark                  13.50      13.96   NWI  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   428 Jenkins, Keyanna       Western Oregon         25.31      25.44   NWI  1 
  2    61 Grizzard, Brittany     Concordia (Or)         25.42      25.61   NWI  1 
  3   225 LeBrun, Amy            Pacific Lutheran       26.25      26.14   NWI  1 
  4    64 Oniah, Joyce           Concordia (Or)         26.41      26.21   NWI  1 
  5   423 Galloway, Bonnie       Western Oregon         25.15      26.97   NWI  1 
  6   439 Rosenberg, Sarajan     Western Oregon         27.02      27.25   NWI  3 
  7    90 Beach, Jessica         George Fox             27.50      27.35   NWI  3 
  8     9 Nash, Hannah           Clackamas CC           26.78      27.65   NWI  4 
  9   120 Reynolds, Nattisia     Lane CC                27.40      27.85   NWI  3 
 10   384 Beckham, Sharee        UO Running Club        27.70      27.94   NWI  3 
 11    35 Skreen, Kristi         Clark                  26.90      28.16   NWI  3 
 12     7 Lukashova, Luda        Clackamas CC           29.00      28.27   NWI  4 
 13    92 Bladorn, Kelly         George Fox             27.17      28.37   NWI  3 
 14   229 Schultz, Hannah        Pacific Lutheran       28.40      28.50   NWI  4 
 15   116 McVicker, Calie        Lane CC                27.33      28.78   NWI  3 
 16     3 Bollier, LaTrica       Clackamas CC           28.67      28.86   NWI  4 
 17   215 Russell, Taylor        Oregon State           28.00      28.95   NWI  3 
 18   389 McGuinness, Kaitla     UO Running Club        29.00      29.36   NWI  4 
 19    58 Banful, Theresah       Concordia (Or)         28.09      29.43   NWI  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     7 Lukashova, Luda        Clackamas CC         1:02.12    1:00.86   2 
  2   123 Steube, Megan          Lane CC              1:01.90    1:00.92   1 
  3   384 Beckham, Sharee        UO Running Club        59.80    1:01.33   1 
  4   207 Harer, Noelle          Oregon State           59.23    1:02.02   1 
  5   366 Roumeliotis, Krist     Portland             1:01.00    1:02.85   1 
  6   229 Schultz, Hannah        Pacific Lutheran     1:02.81    1:03.71   2 
  7   120 Reynolds, Nattisia     Lane CC              1:03.89    1:04.01   2 
  8   177 Coyle, Jessica         Mount Hood           1:05.00    1:04.78   2 
  9    33 Nixon, Cece            Clark                1:05.00    1:06.97   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   427 Howell, Sarah          Western Oregon       2:15.83    2:14.46  
  2   157 McHattie, Carla        Lewis & Clark Co     2:16.50    2:16.50  
  3   217 Thomson, Holly         Oregon State         2:16.49    2:16.95  
  4   205 Garcia, Julie          Oregon State         2:18.01    2:17.03  
  5   212 Peterson, Jean-Mar     Oregon State         2:16.34    2:18.68  
  6   472 Coffman, Maddie        Willamette           2:18.00    2:18.83  
  7   162 Franklin, Kate         Linfield College     2:19.06    2:18.98  
  8   441 Upshaw, Stephanie      Western Oregon       2:22.98    2:19.33  
  9   216 Stirewalt, Tara        Oregon State         2:21.22    2:23.54  
 10   222 Gunderson, Callie      Pacific Lutheran     2:24.40    2:24.66  
 11    59 Cameron, Noel          Concordia (Or)       2:26.58    2:25.49  
 12   435 Peterson, Jen          Western Oregon       2:23.16    2:25.69  
 13   163 Harteloo, Michelle     Linfield College     2:23.69    2:25.71  
 14   122 Starodebtseva, Tom     Lane CC              2:23.05    2:27.00  
 15    29 Fielder, Charlonda     Clark                2:29.00    2:31.84  
 16   405 Smith, Tameka          Warner Pacific       2:40.57    2:39.09  
 17    69 Wilson, Mailee         Concordia (Or)       2:37.00    2:42.32  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   330 Nelson, Zoe            Oregon               4:30.00    4:28.67  
  2   327 Buchanan, Dana         Oregon               4:23.88    4:29.59  
  3   341 Pearson, Sarah         Oregon               4:32.85    4:30.30  
  4   331 Fitz-Gustafson, Ma     Oregon               4:37.86    4:32.68  
  5   213 Poggi, Kaitlin         Oregon State         4:37.83    4:33.24  
  6   218 Veal, Sylvia           Oregon State         4:43.76    4:39.23  
  7   202 Denfeld, Lauren        Oregon State         4:42.08    4:39.75  
  8   338 Mathis, Emily          Oregon               4:39.98    4:40.16  
  9   219 Younce, Ashley         Oregon State         4:45.12    4:40.58  
 10   157 McHattie, Carla        Lewis & Clark Co     4:45.63    4:44.56  
 11   426 Harper, Jessica        Western Oregon       4:42.62    4:45.68  
 12   203 Dye, Katie             Oregon State         4:49.23    4:47.64  
 13   201 Crawford, Nicole       Oregon State         4:48.88    4:48.59  
 14   209 Megale, Elise          Oregon State         4:49.11    4:49.91  
 15   334 Heinonen, Liisa        Oregon               5:01.26    4:51.43  
 16   200 Aschwanden, Elise      Oregon State         4:52.23    4:56.63  
 17   390 Wheeler, Kristin       UO Running Club      5:01.00    4:57.84  
 18   224 Hegg, Michele          Pacific Lutheran     4:56.89    5:02.85  
 19   388 Kaplon, Rachelle       UO Running Club      5:10.00    5:14.12  
 20   387 Gruner, Allie          UO Running Club      5:15.00    5:15.55  
 21    99 Van Steenberghe, M     George Fox           5:35.80    5:19.58  
 22   112 Gibson, Tiffany        Lane CC              5:13.87    5:19.65  
 23   434 Peters, Rachel         Western Oregon       5:05.13    5:21.01  
 24    29 Fielder, Charlonda     Clark                5:24.00    5:21.21  
 25   310 Aden, Sarah            Unattached           5:30.00    5:38.86  
 26   385 Bocko, Laura           UO Running Club      5:30.00    5:53.65  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   311 Herron, Camille        Unattached           9:50.00   10:14.12  
  2   500 Williams, Evelyn       Gallaghers Fitne               10:28.27  
  3   211 Palmer, Neoma          Oregon State        10:20.43   10:45.69  
  4   199 Welsh, Lisa            Oregon State Uni    10:45.00   10:47.60  
  5   206 Godfrey, Samantha      Oregon State        10:55.23   10:50.78  
  6   204 Fuller, Jaime          Oregon State        10:50.00   10:52.31  
  7   386 Carter, Stephanie      UO Running Club     10:45.00   10:56.20  
  8   433 Parry, Kim             Western Oregon      11:03.66   11:13.35  
  9   210 O'Connor, Jenny        Oregon State        11:12.39   11:30.70  
 10   214 Pullen, Chelsea        Oregon State        10:56.23   11:38.91  
 11   497 Eisele, Kelsi          Gallaghers Fitne               12:00.22  
 12   438 Pusch, Corina          Western Oregon      11:15.13   12:07.61  
 13   498 Brainard, Susan        Gallaghers Fitne               12:08.65  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   300 McNally, Audra         U-Clark             18:45.00   18:58.4h  
  2     8 McKillip, Lyndsey      Clackamas CC                   19:14.8h  
  3    31 Mercer, Breanna        Clark               19:15.00   19:15.6h  
  4     4 Clapp, Katie           Clackamas CC        19:32.00   19:20.8h  
  5    11 Stone, Kendra          Clackamas CC        19:21.00   19:31.5h  
  6   113 Gledhill, Nikki        Lane CC             22:00.00   20:57.9h  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   420 Callan, Nini           Western Oregon         15.22      15.38   NWI  1 
  2   363 Campbell, Tiffany      Portland               14.90      15.68   NWI  1 
  3   111 Frigaard, Heather      Lane CC                15.39      15.81   NWI  1 
  4   404 Kinney, Erin           Warner Pacific         15.35      16.02   NWI  1 
  5   418 Barker, Sarah          Western Oregon         15.55      16.16   NWI  1 
  6   440 Rummell, Jennie        Western Oregon         16.40      16.39   NWI  2 
  7   115 Jones, LeAsia          Lane CC                17.67      16.91   NWI  2 
  8   221 Araya, Faven           Pacific Lutheran       15.15      17.37   NWI  1 
  9    96 Honan, Mollie          George Fox             17.08      17.83   NWI  2 
 10   109 de Bit, Sara           Lane CC                18.11      18.81   NWI  2 
 11   110 Ely, Kristina          Lane CC                18.67      19.70   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   333 Harwood, Kasey         Oregon               1:00.73    1:00.23   1 
  2   343 Santana, Amanda        Oregon               1:01.30    1:01.90   1 
  3   440 Rummell, Jennie        Western Oregon       1:04.06    1:03.69   1 
  4   479 Kassebaum, Roseann     Willamette           1:02.70    1:03.93   1 
  5   158 Bernard, Riley         Linfield College     1:04.87    1:04.23   1 
  6   485 Smith, Jordyn          Willamette           1:02.70    1:04.91   1 
  7     2 Thompson, Liz          Bruin TC             1:03.00    1:04.91   1 
  8   418 Barker, Sarah          Western Oregon       1:05.61    1:05.17   1 
  9   221 Araya, Faven           Pacific Lutheran     1:07.38    1:06.24   2 
 10   432 Nash, Natalie          Western Oregon       1:05.73    1:06.92   2 
 11   429 Johnson, Bridget       Western Oregon       1:08.70    1:07.04   2 
 12   123 Steube, Megan          Lane CC              1:06.88    1:07.07   2 
 13    96 Honan, Mollie          George Fox           1:08.64    1:10.55   2 
 14    63 Olsen, Courtney        Concordia (Or)       1:12.38    1:11.21   2 
 15    32 Newman, Liz            Clark                1:14.29    1:14.09   2 
 16   178 Gustafson, Hannah      Mount Hood           1:17.68    1:17.94   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Oregon University  'A'                      48.66      48.56  
     1) 428 Jenkins, Keyanna            2) 437 Postlewait, Jacque         
     3) 439 Rosenberg, Sarajane         4) 423 Galloway, Bonnie           
  2 Concordia University  'A'                           49.70      48.99  
     1) 58 Banful, Theresah             2) 61 Grizzard, Brittany          
     3) 64 Oniah, Joyce                 4) 60 Gallaher, Jessie            
  3 Clark College  'A'                                             50.63  
  4 Clackamas Community College  'A'                    51.00      51.25  
     1) 12 Ward, Emma                   2) 9 Nash, Hannah                 
     3) 5 Durand, Meaghan               4) 6 Graham, Ashley               
  5 Southwestern Oregon Community  'A'                  50.10      52.73  
     1) 252 Thomas, Tiffany             2) 247 Burkhalter, Joanna         
     3) 246 Abrahm, Kamisha             4) 250 Richards, Shayla           
  6 Warner Pacific College  'A'                         51.10      56.04  
     1) 402 Brown, Nicole               2) 403 Hargrave, Breanna          
     3) 404 Kinney, Erin                4) 406 Walton, Kelsey             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willamette University  'A'                        3:55.00    3:55.35  
     1) 480 May, Andrea                 2) 479 Kassebaum, Roseann         
     3) 485 Smith, Jordyn               4) 477 Hanson, Mariah             
  2 Concordia University  'A'                         4:22.30    4:14.46  
     1) 63 Olsen, Courtney              2) 61 Grizzard, Brittany          
     3) 67 Schmid, Erika                4) 64 Oniah, Joyce                
  3 Clark College  'A'                                           4:18.82  
  4 Warner Pacific College  'A'                                  4:29.98  
     1) 401 Aporbo, Cazandra            2) 402 Brown, Nicole              
     3) 403 Hargrave, Breanna           4) 404 Kinney, Erin               
  5 Mount Hood Community College  'A'                 4:35.58    4:32.77  
     1) 177 Coyle, Jessica              2) 181 Scott, Angela              
     3) 178 Gustafson, Hannah           4) 180 Mulvaney, Ashley           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   483 Pledger, Alanna        Willamette             1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2   271 Forbes, Michelle       Team XO                1.72m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  3    67 Schmid, Erika          Concordia (Or)         1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4   437 Postlewait, Jacque     Western Oregon                    1.60m    5-03.00 
  5   404 Kinney, Erin           Warner Pacific         1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5   403 Hargrave, Breanna      Warner Pacific         1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7   436 Plypick, Taryn         Western Oregon         1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  8     5 Durand, Meaghan        Clackamas CC           1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9   484 Smith, Brooke          Willamette             1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  9   108 Augustyniak, Chels     Lane CC                1.54m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11   115 Jones, LeAsia          Lane CC                1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    60 Gallaher, Jessie       Concordia (Or)         3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2   339 Moore, Hannah          Oregon                 3.95m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3   342 Rhein, Tara            Oregon                 3.21m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4     3 Bollier, LaTrica       Clackamas CC           3.04m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5    91 Black, Victoria        George Fox             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6   164 Huddleston, Juli       Linfield College       3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7   109 de Bit, Sara           Lane CC                3.04m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 --   329 Enders, Emily          Oregon                 4.11m         NH            
 --   124 Stratton, Erika        Lane CC                3.53m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   482 Patterson, Lindsey     Willamette             5.76m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  2    27 Cadogan, Lakeesha      Clark                  5.50m     J5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  3    35 Skreen, Kristi         Clark                  4.95m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  4   110 Ely, Kristina          Lane CC                4.92m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  5     6 Graham, Ashley         Clackamas CC           4.49m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  6   111 Frigaard, Heather      Lane CC                4.95m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  7   246 Abrahm, Kamisha        SW Oregon              5.18m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  8   181 Scott, Angela          Mount Hood             4.88m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  9    65 Pajunen, Erika         Concordia (Or)         4.67m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 10    34 Pence, Kimberly        Clark                  5.00m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 11    98 Prickett, Jenny        George Fox             4.28m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   439 Rosenberg, Sarajan     Western Oregon        11.55m     11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  2    27 Cadogan, Lakeesha      Clark                 11.79m     11.28m   NWI  37-00.25 
  3   108 Augustyniak, Chels     Lane CC               10.54m     10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
  4   420 Callan, Nini           Western Oregon        10.94m     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  5    97 Kolb, Whitney          George Fox            10.91m     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
  6   181 Scott, Angela          Mount Hood            10.71m     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  7    95 Hodgin, Emily          George Fox            10.05m     10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
  8   116 McVicker, Calie        Lane CC               10.31m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  9     6 Graham, Ashley         Clackamas CC          10.36m      9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
 10    98 Prickett, Jenny        George Fox             8.51m      8.41m   NWI  27-07.25 
 --   443 Wells, Sharelle        Western Oregon        10.92m       FOUL   NWI           
 --   249 Morrison, Jessica      SW Oregon             10.51m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   160 Claypool, Joni         Linfield College      14.14m     13.36m   43-10.00 
  2   159 Bielenberg, Daniel     Linfield College      13.42m     12.81m   42-00.50 
  3   117 Moody, Charlene        Lane CC               12.25m     12.61m   41-04.50 
  4   431 Lynch, Chevonna        Western Oregon        12.71m     12.51m   41-00.50 
  5    62 Hess, Annie            Concordia (Or)        12.97m     12.30m   40-04.25 
  6   442 VanderVelden, Alic     Western Oregon        12.75m     12.20m   40-00.50 
  7   223 Hacker, Taylor         Pacific Lutheran      10.97m     11.98m   39-03.75 
  8   407 Whitemarsh, Ann-Er     Warner Pacific        13.15m     11.92m   39-01.25 
  9   422 Freed, Sabrina         Western Oregon        11.12m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 10   332 Greenspan, Jennife     Oregon                12.49m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 11   429 Johnson, Bridget       Western Oregon        12.90m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 12   161 Frank, Jenna           Linfield College      11.64m     11.56m   37-11.25 
 13   481 Mollet, Ashley         Willamette            11.73m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 14    66 Rice, Katie            Concordia (Or)        12.26m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 15   248 Huston, Cassandra      SW Oregon             11.78m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 16   430 Lassetter, Nicole      Western Oregon        11.30m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 17   476 Farrer, Brittany       Willamette            11.58m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 18    28 Cambell, Robyn         Clark                 11.73m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 19   109 de Bit, Sara           Lane CC               10.71m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 20   253 Washington, Destin     SW Oregon             10.79m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    62 Hess, Annie            Concordia (Or)        46.02m     47.83m     156-11 
  2   159 Bielenberg, Daniel     Linfield College      43.09m     45.30m     148-07 
  3   335 Hinchcliffe, Britt     Oregon                45.11m     45.20m     148-03 
  4   328 Cridland, Lucy         Oregon                43.89m     44.01m     144-05 
  5   270 Brown, Emily           Team XO               39.89m     42.22m     138-06 
  6   475 Fahey, Melinda         Willamette            39.62m     40.14m     131-08 
  7   442 VanderVelden, Alic     Western Oregon        43.23m     39.44m     129-05 
  8   430 Lassetter, Nicole      Western Oregon        39.95m     39.07m     128-02 
  9   121 Rombach, Natalie       Lane CC               36.42m     35.80m     117-05 
 10   117 Moody, Charlene        Lane CC               36.90m     35.75m     117-03 
 11   253 Washington, Destin     SW Oregon             35.10m     34.75m     114-00 
 12   251 Schwartz, Elizabet     SW Oregon             36.57m     32.32m     106-00 
 --   160 Claypool, Joni         Linfield College      40.46m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   273 Soong, Cari / GI J     Team XO               65.92m     63.20m     207-04 
  2   337 Maloney, Megan         Oregon                53.03m     55.23m     181-02 
  3    93 Blankenship, Linds     George Fox            52.54m     52.15m     171-01 
  4   230 Wochnick, Megan        Pacific Lutheran      49.07m     51.68m     169-07 
  5   270 Brown, Emily           Team XO               50.95m     50.51m     165-08 
  6   422 Freed, Sabrina         Western Oregon        43.20m     46.82m     153-07 
  7   159 Bielenberg, Daniel     Linfield College      45.31m     45.85m     150-05 
  8   223 Hacker, Taylor         Pacific Lutheran      43.28m     45.83m     150-04 
  9   160 Claypool, Joni         Linfield College      42.10m     42.69m     140-01 
 10   476 Farrer, Brittany       Willamette            36.57m     37.04m     121-06 
 11   475 Fahey, Melinda         Willamette            42.67m     34.65m     113-08 
 12    25 Blake, Jill            Clark                 35.00m     33.72m     110-07 
 13   430 Lassetter, Nicole      Western Oregon        39.11m     28.43m      93-03 
 14   114 Harris, Whitney        Lane CC               32.81m     26.87m      88-02 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   336 Lundeen, Roslyn        Oregon                45.11m     45.40m     148-11 
  2    10 Schantin, Jeeni        Clackamas CC          42.25m     45.10m     147-11 
  3    68 Sexton, Lauren         Concordia (Or)        46.86m     44.50m     146-00 
  4   424 Glavin, Chelsea        Western Oregon        41.88m     40.50m     132-10 
  5   474 Dentzel, Sophia        Willamette            44.80m     39.90m     130-11 
  6   420 Callan, Nini           Western Oregon                   37.40m     122-08 
  7   425 Groshong, Val          Western Oregon        34.54m     37.20m     122-00 
  8   178 Gustafson, Hannah      Mount Hood            33.57m     36.00m     118-01 
  9   166 Mascorro, Lydia        Linfield College      39.82m     35.90m     117-09 
 10   156 Gilbride, Roxanne      Lewis & Clark Co      37.00m     35.40m     116-02 
 11   251 Schwartz, Elizabet     SW Oregon             37.26m     35.20m     115-06 
 12   227 Ranjel, Loreen         Pacific Lutheran      35.05m     35.00m     114-10 
 13    25 Blake, Jill            Clark                 36.72m     34.20m     112-02 
 14   484 Smith, Brooke          Willamette            32.00m     28.40m      93-02 
 15   443 Wells, Sharelle        Western Oregon        35.96m     24.65m      80-10 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   274 Alexander, Phil        Team XO                10.65      10.99   NWI  1 
  2    79 Lay, Michael           Concordia (Or)         11.09      11.14   NWI  2 
  3    40 Brown, Jon             Clark                  11.00      11.23   NWI  1 
  4   139 Ingrao, Nathan         Lane CC                10.85      11.24   NWI  1 
  5   176 Vanassche, Scott       Linfield College       10.90      11.35   NWI  1 
  6   447 Britton, Damon         Western Oregon         11.08      11.35   NWI  2 
  7    47 Hardy, James           Clark                  11.21      11.37   NWI  2 
  8   295 Miller, Adam           U-Clackamas CC         11.40      11.42   NWI  3 
  8   102 Blizzard, Garrett      George Fox             11.35      11.42   NWI  3 
 10   101 Bates, Brad            George Fox             11.07      11.46   NWI  1 
 11   456 Gitts, Derek           Western Oregon         11.03      11.47   NWI  1 
 12   470 Wilson, Tyler          Western Oregon         11.14      11.48   NWI  2 
 13   297 Pacholl, Brad          U-Clackamas CC         11.45      11.55   NWI  3 
 14   461 Johnson, David         Western Oregon         11.35      11.56   NWI  2 
 15   276 Brown, Jacob           Team XO                10.83      11.57   NWI  1 
 16    15 Holland, Kreig         Clackamas CC           11.38      11.63   NWI  3 
 17    17 Kelly, Sean            Clackamas CC           11.61      11.64   NWI  4 
 18   193 Pienovi, Levi          Mount Hood             11.39      11.71   NWI  3 
 19   307 Waller, Mike           U-Pacific Luther       11.75      11.89   NWI  4 
 20    53 Rush, Michael          Clark                  11.68      11.89   NWI  4 
 21   232 Albrecht, Andrew       Pacific Lutheran       11.50      11.90   NWI  4 
 22    52 Perrow, Mat            Clark                             12.66   NWI  4 
 23   292 Gehl, Josh             U-Clackamas CC         11.40      13.41   NWI  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   139 Ingrao, Nathan         Lane CC                21.66      22.05   NWI  1 
  2    79 Lay, Michael           Concordia (Or)         22.85      22.39   NWI  3 
  3    40 Brown, Jon             Clark                  22.10      22.50   NWI  1 
  4    55 Ulrey, Kyle            Clark                  22.50      22.52   NWI  2 
  5   176 Vanassche, Scott       Linfield College       22.10      22.66   NWI  1 
  6    20 Nacoste, Sean          Clackamas CC           22.87      22.70   NWI  3 
  7   102 Blizzard, Garrett      George Fox             22.50      22.78   NWI  2 
  8    47 Hardy, James           Clark                  22.99      22.80   NWI  3 
  9   297 Pacholl, Brad          U-Clackamas CC         22.47      22.81   NWI  2 
 10   447 Britton, Damon         Western Oregon         22.86      22.82   NWI  3 
 11   141 McGhee, Jason          Lane CC                22.30      22.89   NWI  2 
 12    70 Anderson, Rick         Concordia (Or)         24.28      23.21   NWI  6 
 13    16 Jenkins, Mike          Clackamas CC           23.13      23.24   NWI  3 
 14   101 Bates, Brad            George Fox             22.38      23.25   NWI  2 
 15   296 Ohmes, Lucas           U-Clackamas CC         23.00      23.28   NWI  3 
 16   448 Buckmier, Jason        Western Oregon         22.67      23.30   NWI  2 
 17   456 Gitts, Derek           Western Oregon         22.27      23.36   NWI  1 
 18   471 Zaichenko, Dmitry      Western Oregon         23.15      23.46   NWI  4 
 19   276 Brown, Jacob           Team XO                21.38      23.60   NWI  1 
 20   152 Stowers, Dan           Lane CC                23.97      23.65   NWI  6 
 21   148 Rhystedt, David        Lane CC                23.92      23.68   NWI  5 
 22   463 Kirchner, Brenden      Western Oregon                    23.68   NWI  6 
 23    18 LaPlante, Matt         Clackamas CC           23.87      23.78   NWI  5 
 24   293 Herman, Clayton        U-Clackamas CC         23.27      23.79   NWI  4 
 25   469 Waller, michael        Western Oregon         23.80      23.94   NWI  5 
 26   445 Beaty, Dallas          Western Oregon         22.80      23.95   NWI  2 
 27    17 Kelly, Sean            Clackamas CC           23.64      23.97   NWI  5 
 28   194 Preciado, Franky       Mount Hood             23.55      24.05   NWI  4 
 29   232 Albrecht, Andrew       Pacific Lutheran       23.35      24.11   NWI  4 
 30   193 Pienovi, Levi          Mount Hood             23.87      24.16   NWI  5 
 31    43 Edmunds, Sean          Clark                  23.50      24.33   NWI  4 
 32   190 Johnson, Bryce         Mount Hood             23.89      24.37   NWI  5 
 33    39 Brasch, Michael        Clark                  23.40      24.81   NWI  4 
 34    57 Zornich, David         Clark                  23.50      25.11   NWI  4 
 35   412 Brubaker, Jon          Warner Pacific         25.95      25.46   NWI  6 
 36   391 Hennings, Drew         UO Running Club        23.70      25.57   NWI  5 
 37   413 Fisher, Joel           Warner Pacific         26.05      26.17   NWI  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    55 Ulrey, Kyle            Clark                  48.50      49.08   1 
  2   175 Strum, Matt            Linfield College       49.19      49.09   1 
  3   416 Stupnitskiy, Anton     Warner Pacific         49.94      49.72   1 
  4    20 Nacoste, Sean          Clackamas CC           49.92      49.75   1 
  5   141 McGhee, Jason          Lane CC                48.78      50.04   1 
  6    23 Snook, Trevor          Clackamas CC           50.14      50.08   2 
  7   445 Beaty, Dallas          Western Oregon         49.86      51.09   1 
  8   318 Collins, Jonathan      Unattached             50.11      51.14   2 
  9   467 Samuel, Cole           Western Oregon         50.95      51.71   2 
 10   261 Lee, Anthony           SW Oregon                         51.89   3 
 11    43 Edmunds, Sean          Clark                  50.80      52.00   2 
 12    74 Doughty, Adrian        Concordia (Or)         52.30      52.40   3 
 13   194 Preciado, Franky       Mount Hood             51.22      52.59   2 
 14   148 Rhystedt, David        Lane CC                51.96      52.65   2 
 15   469 Waller, michael        Western Oregon         50.99      52.94   2 
 16    16 Jenkins, Mike          Clackamas CC           50.07      53.14   1 
 17   463 Kirchner, Brenden      Western Oregon         52.76      54.36   3 
 18    39 Brasch, Michael        Clark                  52.00      54.77   3 
 19   190 Johnson, Bryce         Mount Hood             52.65      54.79   3 
 20   391 Hennings, Drew         UO Running Club        53.50      56.42   3 
 21    57 Zornich, David         Clark                  53.50      56.49   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   280 Krempley, Ross         Team XO              1:49.73    1:51.68  
  2   289 Ullman, Kevin          Team XO              1:51.43    1:52.92  
  3   356 Perri, Andrew          Oregon               1:52.00    1:53.61  
  4   347 Flanders, Blake        Oregon               1:53.00    1:53.94  
  5    81 Romero-Clark, Mart     Concordia (Or)       1:54.56    1:54.02  
  6   453 Crawford, Nick         Western Oregon       1:56.79    1:54.05  
  7   348 Gillespie, Robert      Oregon               1:53.00    1:55.17  
  8   377 Knackstedt, Scott      Portland             1:55.00    1:55.47  
  9   353 Meyer, Adam            Oregon               1:55.00    1:55.60  
 10   468 Vrendenburg, Josh      Western Oregon       1:56.66    1:56.89  
 11   149 Romey, Matt            Lane CC              1:58.45    1:57.63  
 12   398 Samudio, Justin        UO Running Club      1:58.00    1:57.93  
 13   301 Greenleaf, Cory        U-Clark              1:59.00    1:57.98  
 14   395 Nichols, Ryan          UO Running Club      1:59.00    1:59.05  
 15    71 Badley, Tim            Concordia (Or)       2:01.24    1:59.44  
 16    50 McLoughlin, Larry      Clark                1:58.00    2:00.21  
 17   371 Coolidge, Trevor       Portland             2:02.00    2:01.47  
 18   255 Carlson, Kevin         SW Oregon            2:02.00    2:02.15  
 19    85 Stuart, Tyson          Concordia (Or)       1:56.82    2:02.50  
 20    86 Valdez, Daniel         Concordia (Or)       2:07.37    2:02.79  
 21   174 Sagers, Dan            Linfield College     1:58.40    2:04.92  
 22   294 MacLean, Craig         U-Clackamas CC       2:02.00    2:05.53  
 23   186 Dominques-Morales,     Mount Hood           2:10.00    2:06.69  
 24   105 Haldorson, Adam        George Fox           2:04.00    2:07.05  
 25   236 Manske, Mark           Pacific Lutheran     2:04.55    2:07.18  
 26   265 Powers, Tyler          SW Oregon            2:04.00    2:08.64  
 27   411 Aiken, Jason           Warner Pacific       2:06.91    2:09.51  
 28    22 Pfenning, Kyle         Clackamas CC         2:06.00    2:10.38  
 29    38 Bautista, Juan         Clark                2:00.00    2:10.77  
 30   183 Boyles, Alex           Mount Hood           2:09.00    2:11.62  
 31   195 Roberts, Austin        Mount Hood           2:15.00    2:14.32  
 32   189 Hickernell, Stephe     Mount Hood           2:20.00    2:18.40  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   382 Robinson, Brendan      Portland             3:48.00    3:54.22  
  2   130 Casteel, A.J.          Lane CC              3:58.92    3:55.09  
  3   356 Perri, Andrew          Oregon               3:56.00    3:56.40  
  4   308 Betterbed, Tommy       U-Portland           3:53.00    3:56.98  
  5    71 Badley, Tim            Concordia (Or)       3:59.45    3:59.49  
  6   147 Pino, Adam             Lane CC              3:59.11    3:59.81  
  7   362 Werhane, Pat           Oregon               3:57.00    4:00.16  
  8   144 Morgan, David          Lane CC              4:00.78    4:00.33  
  9   487 Batch, Ian             Willamette           4:00.00    4:00.64  
 10   371 Coolidge, Trevor       Portland             4:02.00    4:01.80  
 11   344 Alvarez, Vertin        Oregon               3:59.95    4:02.14  
 12   491 Knutson-Lombardo,      Willamette           4:00.00    4:03.87  
 13   380 Mandell, Derek         Portland             4:05.01    4:04.82  
 14   370 Carter, Brett          Portland             4:04.00    4:05.70  
 15   137 Fulton, Leland         Lane CC              3:59.88    4:06.68  
 16   414 Lockard, Curt          Warner Pacific       4:03.02    4:07.10  
 17   454 Dibos, Bryan           Western Oregon       4:06.11    4:08.42  
 18    86 Valdez, Daniel         Concordia (Or)       4:11.48    4:09.74  
 19   394 Moore, Dustin          UO Running Club      4:05.00    4:09.90  
 20   462 Karr, Nik              Western Oregon       4:08.30    4:11.52  
 21   369 Bellisario, Nick       Portland             4:20.00    4:12.20  
 22   185 Cruz, Rolando          Mount Hood           4:12.00    4:12.58  
 23    19 Lynch, Russ            Clackamas CC         4:05.00    4:13.20  
 24   374 Gorder, Andrew         Portland             4:06.00    4:14.78  
 25    14 Cobb, Josh             Clackamas CC         4:02.00    4:15.20  
 26   234 Hollander, Benjami     Pacific Lutheran     4:16.00    4:15.66  
 27   294 MacLean, Craig         U-Clackamas CC       4:13.00    4:17.08  
 28    38 Bautista, Juan         Clark                4:15.00    4:20.46  
 29   233 Chilcoat, Kenneth      Pacific Lutheran     4:20.00    4:20.90  
 30   236 Manske, Mark           Pacific Lutheran     4:20.00    4:21.77  
 31   262 Mc Cool, JJ            SW Oregon            4:20.00    4:23.49  
 32   298 Peterman, Matt         U-Clackamas CC       4:20.00    4:29.06  
 33   400 Terzenbach, John       UO Running Club      4:15.00    4:29.60  
 34   446 Bernot, Adam           Western Oregon       4:32.10    4:31.35  
 35   393 Lubliner, Paul         UO Running Club      4:32.00    4:34.26  
 36   240 Ramirez, Chris         Pacific Lutheran     4:30.33    4:56.68  
 --   286 Sather, Jeff           Team XO              4:01.00        DNF  
 --   359 Trujillo, Esteban      Oregon               3:59.90        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   381 Quackenbush, Mike      Portland            15:00.00   15:15.18  
  2   291 Culver, Justin         U-Clackamas CC      14:58.00   15:19.81  
  3   375 Haugen, Michael        Portland            15:45.00   15:27.46  
  4   129 Carman, Jeff           Lane CC             15:45.00   15:43.01  
  5   286 Sather, Jeff           Team XO             15:00.00   15:44.30  
  6   287 Senner, Nathan         Team XO             14:45.00   15:47.05  
  7   320 McGladrey, Alex        Unattached          15:39.00   15:50.92  
  8   379 Lehman, JT             Portland            15:40.00   16:02.11  
  9   186 Dominques-Morales,     Mount Hood          16:12.22   16:05.96  
 10   399 Sully, Kevin           UO Running Club     15:58.00   16:14.08  
 11   397 Reid, David            UO Running Club     15:50.00   16:17.63  
 12   378 Lee, Johnson           Portland            16:24.00   16:29.57  
 13   183 Boyles, Alex           Mount Hood          16:15.00   16:30.97  
 14    50 McLoughlin, Larry      Clark               16:10.00   16:35.18  
 15    89 Cowger, Colin          Corvallis Runnin    16:05.00   16:37.41  
 16    87 Whitwam, Amos          Concordia (Or)      16:21.66   17:12.64  
 17   263 Moe, Jared             SW Oregon           17:00.00   18:03.31  
 18   299 Stevens, James         U-Clackamas CC      17:40.00   18:28.80  
 19   189 Hickernell, Stephe     Mount Hood          17:50.85   19:11.32  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   126 Barnhart, Matt         Lane CC             32:01.24   32:19.1h  
  2    45 Graves, Johnathan      Clark               35:00.00   35:19.4h  
 --   129 Carman, Jeff           Lane CC                             DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   490 Garrelts, Brennan      Willamette             14.90      15.2h   NWI  1 
  2   152 Stowers, Dan           Lane CC                15.38      15.3h   NWI  1 
  3   450 Clarkson, Lee          Western Oregon         15.21      15.3h   NWI  1 
  4   136 Fitzgerald, Matt       Lane CC                15.49      15.6h   NWI  1 
  5   296 Ohmes, Lucas           U-Clackamas CC         15.50      15.7h   NWI  1 
  6   449 Clark, Michael         Western Oregon         16.57      15.7h   NWI  2 
  7   415 Penman, Todd           Warner Pacific         16.54      16.4h   NWI  2 
  8   493 Piros, Grant           Willamette             16.36      16.5h   NWI  1 
  9   410 Aguilar, Ernie         Warner Pacific         16.91      16.6h   NWI  2 
 10   293 Herman, Clayton        U-Clackamas CC         16.00      16.8h   NWI  1 
 11   133 Dimmick, Javin         Lane CC                17.78      18.1h   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    77 Hamblen, Jordan        Concordia (Or)         53.88      54.18   1 
  2   295 Miller, Adam           U-Clackamas CC         54.38      55.83   1 
  3   450 Clarkson, Lee          Western Oregon         55.68      56.50   1 
  4   415 Penman, Todd           Warner Pacific         55.76      56.86   1 
  5   140 Lawton, Eric           Lane CC                57.37      58.87   1 
  6   136 Fitzgerald, Matt       Lane CC                56.78      59.87   1 
  7   192 McNutt, Isaac          Mount Hood           1:01.00    1:00.72   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   376 Jacobson, Chris        Portland             9:10.00    9:03.99  
  2   288 Tolman, Jeremy         Team XO              8:55.00    9:20.82  
  3   268 Klotz, Kenny           Stark Street AC      9:38.37    9:35.66  
  4   370 Carter, Brett          Portland             9:16.00    9:51.38  
  5   326 Yorges, Chris          Unattached           9:58.00   10:04.14  
  6   192 McNutt, Isaac          Mount Hood          10:20.00   10:22.70  
  7   143 Monteleone, Anthon     Lane CC             10:09.34   10:28.56  
  8    80 Magee, Shawn           Concordia (Or)      11:13.01   11:10.82  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Oregon University  'A'                      42.41      42.40  
     1) 470 Wilson, Tyler               2) 456 Gitts, Derek               
     3) 461 Johnson, David              4) 460 Jasmin, Brandon            
  2 Clackamas Community College  'A'                    42.70      42.68  
     1) 17 Kelly, Sean                  2) 15 Holland, Kreig              
     3) 16 Jenkins, Mike                4) 20 Nacoste, Sean               
  3 Clark College  'A'                                             42.88  
  4 Concordia University  'A'                           44.11      43.64  
     1) 79 Lay, Michael                 2) 77 Hamblen, Jordan             
     3) 74 Doughty, Adrian              4) 70 Anderson, Rick              
  5 Warner Pacific College  'A'                         44.91      45.24  
     1) 409 Adams, Roy                  2) 410 Aguilar, Ernie             
     3) 415 Penman, Todd                4) 416 Stupnitskiy, Anton         
 -- Mount Hood Community College  'A'                   44.22         DQ  
     1) 193 Pienovi, Levi               2) 190 Johnson, Bryce             
     3) 194 Preciado, Franky            4) 191 Lariza, Matt               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team XO  'A'                                      3:14.00    3:17.17  
     1) 284 Ramsey, Paris               2) 289 Ullman, Kevin              
     3) 280 Krempley, Ross              4) 274 Alexander, Phil            
  2 Lane Community College  'A'                       3:21.80    3:20.01  
     1) 152 Stowers, Dan                2) 149 Romey, Matt                
     3) 147 Pino, Adam                  4) 130 Casteel, A.J.              
  3 Warner Pacific College  'A'                       3:29.11    3:26.50  
     1) 409 Adams, Roy                  2) 408 Abbott, Kalen              
     3) 414 Lockard, Curt               4) 415 Penman, Todd               
  4 Concordia University  'A'                         3:27.41    3:26.58  
     1) 70 Anderson, Rick               2) 81 Romero-Clark, Martin        
     3) 85 Stuart, Tyson                4) 77 Hamblen, Jordan             
  5 Mount Hood Community College  'A'                 3:30.87    3:38.80  
     1) 194 Preciado, Franky            2) 190 Johnson, Bryce             
     3) 185 Cruz, Rolando               4) 192 McNutt, Isaac              
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  3:40.00    3:42.30  
     1) 234 Hollander, Benjamin         2) 240 Ramirez, Chris             
     3) 232 Albrecht, Andrew            4) 236 Manske, Mark               
  7 Warner Pacific College  'B'                       3:44.30    3:44.50  
     1) 410 Aguilar, Ernie              2) 411 Aiken, Jason               
     3) 412 Brubaker, Jon               4) 413 Fisher, Joel               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   279 Johnson, Kyley         Team XO                2.19m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2   135 Federline, Cameron     Lane CC                1.98m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  3   355 O'Connell, A.J.        Oregon                 1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  4   351 Lindsey, Jeff          Oregon                 2.03m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  5   151 Spears, Elliott        Lane CC                1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5   191 Lariza, Matt           Mount Hood             1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  7   125 Axelrod, Jerrett       Lane CC                1.95m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  7   197 Smith, Jacob           Mount Hood             1.98m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  9   198 Ojala, Kai             On Eagles Wings        2.01m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 10   372 Cosgrove, Danny        Portland               1.87m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 11   409 Adams, Roy             Warner Pacific         1.93m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 --    74 Doughty, Adrian        Concordia (Or)         1.77m         NH            
 --   133 Dimmick, Javin         Lane CC                1.82m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   282 May, Tyler             Team XO                4.11m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  2   154 Voogd, Chris           Lane CC                4.26m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
  3   169 Haberly, Gabe          Linfield College       4.04m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  4   302 West, Dan              U-Lane CC              4.11m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  5   321 Phillips, Dennis       Unattached             3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  5   314 Altendorf, John        Unattached             3.75m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 --   354 Moore, David           Oregon                 5.00m         NH            
 --   257 Cordell, Seth          SW Oregon              4.39m         NH            
 --   195 Roberts, Austin        Mount Hood             4.01m         NH            
 --   258 Garza, Chris           SW Oregon              4.26m         NH            
 --   323 Sabato, Christophe     Unattached             4.10m         NH            
 --   134 Evans, Darryl          Lane CC                4.80m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   448 Buckmier, Jason        Western Oregon         6.90m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  2   296 Ohmes, Lucas           U-Clackamas CC         6.90m      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
  3   283 McArthur, Colin        Team XO                7.30m      6.50m   NWI  21-04.00 
  4   457 Herrington, Blake      Western Oregon         6.45m      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
  5   135 Federline, Cameron     Lane CC                6.75m      6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  6   465 Lloyd, Joshua          Western Oregon         6.24m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  7    17 Kelly, Sean            Clackamas CC           6.60m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  8   191 Lariza, Matt           Mount Hood             6.65m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  9   495 Wilbon, Steve          Willamette             6.70m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
 10    18 LaPlante, Matt         Clackamas CC           6.40m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
 11   151 Spears, Elliott        Lane CC                6.37m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
 12   409 Adams, Roy             Warner Pacific         6.37m      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
 13   470 Wilson, Tyler          Western Oregon         6.73m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 14   496 Woodland, Jonathan     Willamette             6.24m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
 15   264 Obotette, Udobong      SW Oregon                         5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
 16   145 Neilson, Matt          Lane CC                6.07m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 17   410 Aguilar, Ernie         Warner Pacific         5.53m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    15 Holland, Kreig         Clackamas CC          14.52m     13.72m   NWI  45-00.25 
  2   457 Herrington, Blake      Western Oregon        13.89m     13.22m   NWI  43-04.50 
  3   145 Neilson, Matt          Lane CC               12.95m    J12.88m   NWI  42-03.25 
  3   128 Burns, John            Lane CC               12.95m    J13.22m   NWI  43-04.50 
  4   496 Woodland, Jonathan     Willamette            13.63m     13.07m   NWI  42-10.75 
  5    70 Anderson, Rick         Concordia (Or)        13.25m     12.88m   NWI  42-03.25 
  7    41 Brown, Lonnie          Clark                 13.56m     12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
  8   264 Obotette, Udobong      SW Oregon                        12.45m   NWI  40-10.25 
  9   256 Champion, Robbie       SW Oregon             12.87m     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
 --   465 Lloyd, Joshua          Western Oregon        12.49m       FOUL   NWI           
 --   153 Thornton, James        Lane CC               12.49m       FOUL   NWI           
 --   191 Lariza, Matt           Mount Hood            13.76m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   313 Aguilar, Carlos        Unattached            14.55m     15.25m   50-00.50 
  2    21 Perkins, Rhys          Clackamas CC          14.42m     14.94m   49-00.25 
  3    73 Carl, Leon             Concordia (Or)        14.90m     14.89m   48-10.25 
  4   357 Reynoso, Ian           Oregon                14.93m     14.67m   48-01.75 
  5   464 Kline, Justin          Western Oregon        15.67m     14.30m   46-11.00 
  6   172 Miles, Chris           Linfield College      13.26m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  7   187 Drelleshak, Jeremi     Mount Hood            13.89m     13.85m   45-05.25 
  8   285 Samuels, Chris         Team XO               15.39m     13.78m   45-02.50 
  9   466 Marin, Anthony         Western Oregon        13.53m     13.75m   45-01.50 
 10   146 Olson, Jacob           Lane CC               13.89m     13.68m   44-10.75 
 11   488 Bennett, Brandon       Willamette            13.97m     13.45m   44-01.50 
 12   444 Barrett, Robert        Western Oregon        14.09m     13.32m   43-08.50 
 13   492 Monroe, Jacob          Willamette            13.69m     13.02m   42-08.75 
 14    56 Webb, Matt             Clark                 14.00m     12.99m   42-07.50 
 15   460 Jasmin, Brandon        Western Oregon        13.53m     12.36m   40-06.75 
 16   188 Hardaway, Brian        Mount Hood            13.30m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 17   138 Helbling, Ryan         Lane CC                          12.18m   39-11.50 
 18   417 White, Randall         Warner Pacific        11.86m     11.01m   36-01.50 
 --   142 Mentzer, Jason         Lane CC               13.67m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   360 Veldman, Colin         Oregon                55.16m     55.47m     182-00 
  2   285 Samuels, Chris         Team XO               46.32m     47.88m     157-01 
  3   466 Marin, Anthony         Western Oregon        46.30m     45.52m     149-04 
  4   303 Olson, Travis          U-Linfield Colle      47.16m     44.60m     146-04 
  5    73 Carl, Leon             Concordia (Or)        44.06m     44.43m     145-09 
  6   464 Kline, Justin          Western Oregon        47.87m     44.22m     145-01 
  7    75 Furgason, Derek        Concordia (Or)        41.47m     42.77m     140-04 
  8   172 Miles, Chris           Linfield College      42.42m     42.18m     138-05 
  9    56 Webb, Matt             Clark                 42.19m     41.81m     137-02 
 10   282 May, Tyler             Team XO               41.07m     41.58m     136-05 
 11   460 Jasmin, Brandon        Western Oregon        47.29m     40.05m     131-05 
 12   168 Gleason, Derrick       Linfield College      46.27m     39.84m     130-08 
 13    88 Wright, Michael        Concordia (Or)        42.36m     39.18m     128-06 
 14   458 Holloway, Josh         Western Oregon        43.05m     38.42m     126-00 
 15   170 Kleffner, Jake         Linfield College      41.44m     38.36m     125-10 
 --    13 Baxter, Quinten        Clackamas CC          41.14m       FOUL            
 --   350 Johnson, Steven        Oregon                44.80m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   313 Aguilar, Carlos        Unattached            53.34m     57.53m     188-09 
  2    83 Schultz, Greg          Concordia (Or)        52.40m     54.56m     179-00 
  3   466 Marin, Anthony         Western Oregon        55.23m     54.48m     178-09 
  4   352 Maloney, Matthew       Oregon                49.98m     51.17m     167-10 
  5   349 Hill, Mike             Oregon                51.51m     50.70m     166-04 
  6   305 Taylor, Todd           U-Mount Hood          52.42m     49.92m     163-09 
  7    13 Baxter, Quinten        Clackamas CC          48.05m     49.51m     162-05 
  8    21 Perkins, Rhys          Clackamas CC          48.86m     49.12m     161-02 
  9   187 Drelleshak, Jeremi     Mount Hood            48.41m     47.66m     156-04 
 10   464 Kline, Justin          Western Oregon        46.53m     47.12m     154-07 
 11   458 Holloway, Josh         Western Oregon        45.03m     45.30m     148-07 
 12    42 Carry, Austin          Clark                 40.00m     40.49m     132-10 
 13   460 Jasmin, Brandon        Western Oregon        45.00m     40.29m     132-02 
 14   444 Barrett, Robert        Western Oregon        41.57m     39.45m     129-05 
 --   350 Johnson, Steven        Oregon                51.20m       FOUL            
 --   172 Miles, Chris           Linfield College      48.03m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   309 Swim, Corey            U-Warner Pacific      65.88m     64.21m     210-08 
  2    76 Halley, Scott          Concordia (Or)        68.98m     63.97m     209-10 
  3   345 Brandel, Ryan          Oregon                61.87m     61.51m     201-10 
  4    82 Roshau, Paul           Concordia (Or)        59.13m     59.24m     194-04 
  5   106 Krebs, Joel            George Fox            56.77m     58.00m     190-03 
  6   459 Hutchinson, Mat        Western Oregon        58.87m     56.78m     186-03 
  7   169 Haberly, Gabe          Linfield College      59.03m     54.25m     178-00 
  8   184 Carter, Eli            Mount Hood            56.41m     54.10m     177-06 
  9   190 Johnson, Bryce         Mount Hood            55.24m     52.78m     173-02 
 10    36 Anderson, Todd         Clark                 54.87m     52.08m     170-10 
 11   493 Piros, Grant           Willamette            56.38m     51.01m     167-04 
 12   318 Collins, Jonathan      Unattached            51.81m     50.40m     165-04 
 13   455 Dunn, Mark             Western Oregon        47.60m     49.94m     163-10 
 14    37 Baker, Josh            Clark                 52.10m     48.75m     159-11 
 15   239 Price, Brian           Pacific Lutheran      48.76m     48.07m     157-08 
 16   188 Hardaway, Brian        Mount Hood            51.33m     45.69m     149-11 
 17    48 Holcomb, Aaron         Clark                 45.07m     45.53m     149-04 
 18   133 Dimmick, Javin         Lane CC               42.90m     39.51m     129-07