Licensed to Willamette University      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/13/2006 12:13 PM
                            Saints Open - 3/11/2006                            
                                     MHCC                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Engle, Mara                  Willamette                     42:40.56  
  2 Brett, Katrina               Willamette                     42:42.69  
  3 Alston, Briana               Warner Pacific      41:07.11   42:43.97  
  4 Sherwood, Lauren             Willamette                     42:47.31  
  5 Shives, Slison               Willamette                     43:30.59  
 -- Miller, Lexie                Pacific Lutheran                    DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kilburg, Michael             U of P              33:00.00   32:23.29  
  2 Rolfe, Micah                 U of P              33:00.00   32:23.79  
  3 McKenzie, Chuck              U of P              33:00.00   32:23.84  
  4 Sheeks, Matt                 U of P              33:00.00   32:24.27  
  5 Moore, John                  U of P              28:58.00   32:24.80  
  6 Lehman, JT                   U of P              33:00.00   32:39.28  
  7 unknown, guy                 U of P                         33:41.00  
  8 Leipzig, Ben                 Willamette          34:00.00   33:57.66  
  9 Clough, Josh                 Willamette          34:00.00   33:57.67  
 10 Harris, Travis               Willamette          34:00.00   33:57.68  
 11 Millard, Steven              Willamette          34:00.00   33:57.96  
 12 Houch, Justin                U of P              33:00.00   34:05.01  
 13 Timbrell, Jamie              Willamette          34:00.00   34:05.80  
 14 Quackenbush, Mike            U of P              33:00.00   34:06.86  
 15 Gorder, Andy                 U of P              33:00.00   34:07.10  
 16 Longmuir, Colin              U of P              33:00.00   34:07.11  
 17 Haugen, Michael              U of P              33:00.00   34:09.53  
 18 Boyd, Wyatt                  Willamette          34:00.00   34:20.05  
 19 Kaczmarek, Joe               Willamette          34:00.00   34:21.09  
 20 Lee, Johnson                 U of P              35:00.00   34:51.68  
 21 Schlegel, Rob                U of P              33:00.00   35:04.86  
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durand, Meaghan              Clackamas            5-05.00    5-03.75  
  2 Johnson, Bridget             Western Oregon       5-04.00    5-01.75  
  2 Anderson, Corrine            U of P               5-05.00    5-01.75  
  4 Mendenhall, Martha           Unattached           5-00.00   J5-01.75  
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isaac, Nicholas              Unattached                     21-10.25  
  2 Holland, Kreig               Unattached          22-00.00   21-09.50  
  3 Wilbon, Steve                Willamette          21-07.00   21-07.25  
  4 Brown, Jon                   Unattached          22-06.00   21-02.50  
  5 Lariza, Matt                 Mt Hood C.C.        21-10.00   20-09.00  
  6 Nacoste, Sean                Clackamas           22-03.00   20-07.25  
  7 Kinney, Vince                Portland State      21-00.00   20-04.50  
  8 Valesquez, Adrian            Treasure Valley     20-02.00   20-02.50  
  9 Bahr, Jordan                 Pacific Lutheran    18-00.00   20-01.75  
 10 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific      18-09.50   19-08.00  
 11 Kelly, Sean                  Clackamas           21-00.00   19-07.00  
 12 Brown, Lonnie                Clark               21-00.00   19-05.25  
 13 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia           19-02.00   19-04.75  
 14 Randall, Wesley              Willamette          20-07.00   19-04.00  
 15 Neilson, Matt                Lane C.C.                      18-10.00  
 16 Thornton, James              Lane C.C.                      18-08.75  
 17 Rush, Mike                   Clark               20-00.00   18-04.25  
 18 Garza, Chris                 Southwestern Ore    19-00.00   18-01.75  
 19 St. Felix, Mason             Albina              19-06.00   17-11.50  
 20 Johnson, Justin              Cascade             18-01.50   17-02.00  
 20 Martin, Lucas                Cascade                        17-02.00  
 22 Aney, Jordan                 Willamette          20-00.00   16-10.00  
 23 Perrow, Mat                  Clark               20-00.00   16-04.25  
 24 Jensen, Guy                  Pacific Lutheran    17-10.00   16-02.25  
 25 Brown, Jason                 Treasure Valley     21-00.00   15-00.50  
 -- Tanquary, Jarvis             Willamette          20-05.00         ND  
 
Event 5  Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Lauren               Concordia             155-04  148-02.50  
  2 Parsons, Tia                 Portland State        150-00  145-05.50  
  3 Harris, Whitney              Lane C.C.             140-03  139-04.50  
  4 DeBit, Sara                  Lane C.C.                        123-08  
  5 Schwartz, Elizabeth          Southwestern Ore      120-00     122-05  
  6 Symonds, Jodi                Portland State        130-00     121-05  
  7 Dentzel, Sophia              Willamette            137-00  121-01.50  
  8 Oreson, Lynique              U of P                           116-03  
  9 Blake, Jill                  Clark                 120-00  106-05.50  
 10 Wells, Deanna                Portland State        120-00     104-05  
 11 Tucker, Damaris              Portland State         85-00      88-08  
 12 Mollet, Ashley               Willamette            105-00   87-01.50  
 13 Marchant, Rachel             Mt Hood C.C.                   48-03.50  
 
Event 6  Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burke, Greg                  Unattached                    170-06.50  
  2 Etter, Paul                  Unattached            165-00  167-08.50  
  3 Johnson, Michael             Pacific Lutheran      170-00     160-00  
  4 Kline, Justin                Western Oregon        154-05     158-09  
  5 Assen, Kjetil                Pacific Lutheran    50-01.50     155-02  
  6 Schultz, Greg                Concordia             162-04     152-09  
  7 Drelleshak, Jeremiah         Mt Hood C.C.          144-00     152-05  
  8 Baxter, Quinten              Clackamas             140-00     150-05  
  9 Dilley, Chris                Unattached            130-00  136-03.50  
 10 Skipper, Eric                Unattached                       134-00  
 11 Perkins, Rhys                Clackamas             152-00     133-08  
 12 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette            120-00     129-01  
 13 Mentzer, Jason               Lane C.C.                        124-06  
 14 Webb, Matt                   Clark                 140-00     124-05  
 15 Helbling, Ryan               Unattached                    124-03.50  
 16 Bollinger, Robert            Portland State        140-00  121-00.50  
 17 French, John                 Clark                 130-00     118-08  
 18 Steele, Kyle                 Clackamas             110-00  115-05.50  
 19 Carrey, Austin               Clark                 140-00  112-03.50  
 20 Skipper, Greg                Unattached                    107-05.50  
 21 Oliphant, Colton             Pacific Lutheran      120-00  106-04.50  
 22 Rodden, Elijah               Mt Hood C.C.          129-00     106-04  
 23 Wright, Michael              Concordia             120-00  100-04.50  
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeBit, Sara                  Lane C.C.            9-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Savoca, Maria                Willamette          10-00.00    9-00.00  
  3 Bonino, Laura                Pacific Lutheran     9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  4 Bollier, Trisha              Unattached          10-00.00   J9-00.00  
  5 Olson, Lynn                  Willamette          10-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Riedel, Kristi               Pacific Lutheran     9-00.00         NH  
 -- Arquette, Kristina           Willamette          10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare to Dream                     14.49   1 
  2 Phillips, Emily              Portland State         14.85      15.09   3 
  3 Campbell, Tiffany            U of P                 15.00      16.48   3 
  4 Araya, Faven                 Pacific Lutheran       16.01      16.65   3 
  5 Buttrey, Lindsey             Clark                  16.20      16.68   2 
  6 Wells, Sharelle              Western Oregon         16.40      16.82   2 
  7 Persons, Mary                U of P                 17.00      17.17   2 
  8 Smith, Brooke                Willamette             16.30      17.21   2 
  9 Tucker, Damaris              Portland State         17.20      17.58   2 
 10 DeBit, Sara                  Lane C.C.              18.12      18.15   1 
 11 Pence, Kimberly              Clark                  16.00      18.63   3 
 12 Kisner, Lauren               Treasure Valley        16.10      18.68   3 
 13 Oram, Noelle                 Treasure Valley        17.50      19.47   2 
 14 Ely, Kristina                Lane C.C.                         20.66   1 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Keith              Treasure Valley        15.00      15.27   3 
  2 Clarkston, Lee               Western Oregon         15.21      15.43   3 
  3 Garrelts, Brennan            Willamette             14.90      15.53   3 
  4 Ohmes, Lucas                 Unattached             16.00      15.61   2 
  5 Hoppie, Chris                Unattached             16.50      15.64   2 
  6 Jensen, Erik                 Pacific Lutheran       15.30      15.93   3 
  7 Coy, Garrison                Willamette             16.00      16.11   2 
  8 Fitzgerald, Matt             Lane C.C.              15.58      16.19   3 
  9 Lackman, Drew                Willamette             15.80      16.34   2 
 10 Noble, Philip                Treasure Valley        16.10      16.37   2 
 11 Stowers, Dan                 Lane C.C.              15.73      16.49   3 
 12 Clark, Michael               Western Oregon         16.94      16.51   1 
 13 Herman, Clayton              Clackamas              16.50      16.65   1 
 14 Piros, Grant                 Willamette             16.20      16.78   2 
 15 Penman, Todd                 Warner Pacific         16.56      16.88   1 
 16 Schott, Jake                 Clark                  15.90      17.04   2 
 17 Aguilar, Ernie               Warner Pacific         18.25      18.16   1 
 18 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific                    18.96   3 
 19 Rush, Mike                   Clark                  17.00      20.40   1 
 20 Perrow, Mat                  Clark                  17.00      20.72   1 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garasimchuck, Zori           Portland State         57.65      59.57   4 
  2 Larsen-Helbing, Sascha       Willamette             59.00      59.81   4 
  3 Ely, Kristina                Lane C.C.              59.89    1:00.91   4 
  4 Howell, Sarah                Western Oregon       1:00.80    1:01.35   3 
  5 Pulley, Trista               U of P               1:01.00    1:01.82   3 
  6 Harvey, Kema                 Albina                 58.90    1:01.97   4 
  7 Klein, Katie                 Willamette             59.00    1:02.90   4 
  8 Riedel, Kristi               Pacific Lutheran     1:05.00    1:03.69   2 
  9 Durschmidt, Ashley           RS Track Club        1:02.93    1:03.72   3 
 10 Moller, Carli                Corban                          1:04.31   1 
 11 Fennimore, Stephanie         RS Track Club        1:02.64    1:04.75   3 
 12 Moore, Emilee                Lane C.C.            1:03.00    1:04.99   2 
 13 Russell, Taylor              Oregon State         1:05.00    1:06.03   2 
 14 Coyle, Jessica               Mt Hood C.C.                    1:06.88   1 
 15 Kress, Nicole                Treasure Valley      1:05.00    1:07.10   2 
 16 Newman, Liz                  Clark                1:03.00    1:07.46   3 
 17 Gustafson, Hannah            Mt Hood C.C.                    1:07.48   1 
 18 White, Rachel                Willamette           1:05.00    1:08.82   2 
 19 Mulvaney, Ashley             Mt Hood C.C.                    1:10.28   1 
 20 Powell, Felicia              Albina               1:04.50    1:12.23   2 
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ingrao, Nathan               Lane C.C.              48.94      49.40   3 
  2 Hernandez, Ryan              Willamette             52.00      51.46   3 
  3 Paris, Ramsey                Unattached                        51.81   2 
  4 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon         50.86      52.04   3 
  5 Miller, Adam                 Unattached             50.70      52.13   3 
  6 Jones, Nate                  Willamette             52.00      52.52   2 
  7 Gunn, Bradly                 Clark                  52.00      52.78   2 
  8 Bonham, Kellen               Southwestern Ore                  53.16   1 
  9 Johnson, Joseph              Cascade                54.73      53.99   1 
 10 Hunter, Andrew               Portland State         50.55      54.17   3 
 11 Williams, Andre              Unattached             50.90      54.70   3 
 11 Hawker, Evan                 Treasure Valley        54.00      54.70   1 
 13 Carlson, Kevin               Southwestern Ore       53.00      55.29   2 
 14 Brasch, Mike                 Unattached             54.00      55.65   1 
 15 Asken, Jason                 Warner Pacific         52.29      56.65   2 
 16 Williams, Kai                Albina                 55.50      56.97   1 
 17 Zornich, David               Clark                  53.00      56.98   2 
 18 Evers, Silas                 Unattached                        58.23   1 
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Damaris              Portland State      17-06.00   18-04.00  
  2 Scott, Angela                Mt Hood C.C.        16-06.00   15-03.75  
  3 Pence, Kimberly              Clark               17-00.00   15-03.00  
  4 Buttrey, Lindsey             Clark               17-00.00   14-11.00  
  5 Smith, Brooke                Willamette          16-00.00   14-10.00  
  6 Wells, Sharelle              Western Oregon      16-01.00   14-07.25  
  7 Lewis, Rebecca               Pacific Lutheran    14-01.25   12-11.50  
 
Event 13  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Chris               Pacific Lutheran    14-06.00   14-06.00  
  2 Martin, Lucas                Cascade             12-11.50   14-00.00  
  3 Noble, Philip                Treasure Valley     14-00.00  J14-00.00  
  4 Cordell, Seth                Southwestern Ore    14-00.00   13-06.00  
  5 Jensen, Erik                 Pacific Lutheran    12-00.00   13-00.00  
  6 Garza, Chris                 Southwestern Ore    13-00.00   12-06.00  
  7 Kinney, Vince                Portland State      12-06.00   12-00.00  
  8 Roberts, Austin              Mt Hood C.C.        12-06.00   11-06.00  
  9 Rockenbrant, Jeff            Pacific Lutheran    12-05.50  J11-06.00  
 10 Balke, Jeff                  Albina                          9-06.00  
 -- Wiens, Bradley               Mt Hood C.C.        13-00.00         NH  
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 May, Andrea                  Willamette             12.50      12.61   4 
  2 Pierre, Patrice              U of P                 12.75      12.67   4 
  3 Smith, Kayla                 Psa Youth              12.30      12.73   4 
  4 Martin, Jewel                Albina                 13.20      12.84   3 
  5 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare to Dream                     12.91   1 
  6 Lebrum, Amy                  Pacific Lutheran       13.26      13.03   2 
  7 Patterson, Lindsey           Willamette             12.60      13.05   4 
  8 Richards, Shayla             Southwestern Ore                  13.14   1 
  9 Thomas, Tiffany              Southwestern Ore       13.00      13.17   3 
  9 Priest, Kelsey               Willamette             12.80      13.17   4 
 11 Morton, Jeva                 Pacific Lutheran       12.93      13.21   3 
 12 Nash, Hannah                 Clackamas              12.90      13.34   3 
 13 Burkhalter, Joanna           Unattached                        13.38   1 
 14 Skreen, Kristi               Clark                  12.80      13.54   4 
 15 Millard, Lynette             Pacific Lutheran       13.20      13.57   3 
 16 Maseko, Zinzile              Cascade                13.95      13.62   1 
 17 Kassebaum, Roseann           Willamette             13.20      13.84   3 
 18 Lund, Carlie                 Willamette             13.30      13.85   2 
 19 Schultz, Hannah              Pacific Lutheran       13.70      13.94   1 
 20 Green, Shauntae              Treasure Valley        13.10      14.01   3 
 21 Persons, Mary                U of P                 13.50      14.02   2 
 22 Tillman, Camaya              Albina                 14.50      14.44   1 
 23 Oram, Noelle                 Treasure Valley        13.50      14.99   2 
 24 Booker, Cierra               Albina                 13.30      15.19   2 
 25 Hoang, Nam                   Albina                 13.50      15.79   2 
 
Event 15  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bonham, Kellen               Southwestern Ore       11.30      11.37   6 
  2 Wood, Tyson                  Unattached             11.51      11.40   4 
  3 Gitts, Derek                 Western Oregon         11.07      11.44   7 
  4 Wilbon, Steve                Willamette             11.20      11.45   7 
  5 Sears, Brandon               Portland State         11.29      11.47   6 
  5 Burnett, James               Pacific Lutheran       10.93      11.47   7 
  7 Hill, Jonathan               Portland State         10.95      11.49   7 
  8 Fitzgerald, Matt             Lane C.C.              11.08      11.51   7 
  8 Valesquez, Adrian            Treasure Valley        11.40      11.51   6 
 10 Boatman, Andre               Albina                 11.50      11.60   5 
 11 Zellick, Jason               Willamette             11.50      11.63   5 
 12 Holland, Kreig               Unattached             11.78      11.64   4 
 13 Hartman, Jon                 Willamette             11.30      11.67   6 
 14 Jones, Isaiah                Albina                 11.50      11.69   5 
 15 Pienovi, Levi                Mt Hood C.C.           11.70      11.73   4 
 16 Herman, Clayton              Clackamas              11.60      11.75   4 
 17 Flynn, Josias                Unattached             11.30      11.83   6 
 18 Tanquary, Jarvis             Willamette             12.00      11.88   2 
 19 Maahs, Kalen                 Lane C.C.              11.89      11.89   3 
 20 LaPlante, Matt               Clackamas              12.00      11.93   2 
 21 Albrecht, Andy               Pacific Lutheran       11.50      11.96   5 
 22 Randall, Wesley              Willamette             12.00      11.97   2 
 23 Bahr, Jordan                 Pacific Lutheran       11.98      11.99   3 
 23 Preciado, Francisco          Mt Hood C.C.                      11.99   1 
 25 McDowell, Zach               Unattached             11.50      12.12   5 
 26 Hill, Domenque               Albina                 11.70      12.14   5 
 27 Page, Nick                   Pacific Lutheran       11.80      12.16   3 
 28 Woodland, Jonathan           Willamette             12.30      12.34   1 
 29 Stam, Chris                  Treasure Valley        12.00      12.37   2 
 30 Yandell, Eki                 Willamette             12.00      12.40   2 
 31 Brown, Jason                 Treasure Valley        11.50      12.46   5 
 32 Lawton, Eric                 Lane C.C.              12.06      12.50   2 
 33 Kelly, Sean                  Clackamas              11.80      12.53   4 
 34 Simmons, Mike                Clackamas              12.20      12.69   1 
 35 Winburn, Cliff               Unattached             12.10      12.74   1 
 36 Williams, Jarrett            Albina                 11.70      13.14   4 
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harer, Noele                 Oregon State         2:16.00    2:19.06  
  2 Hanson, Mariah               Willamette           2:16.00    2:20.43  
  3 Nova, Adrienne               U of P               2:20.00    2:21.03  
  4 Tuck, Chelsea                U of P               2:18.00    2:21.63  
  5 Horton, Mel                  Oregon State         2:22.00    2:23.73  
  6 Upshaw, Stephanie            Western Oregon       2:22.60    2:23.92  
  7 Stirewalt, Tara              Oregon State         2:18.00    2:24.47  
  8 Watson, Chantea              Portland State       2:16.85    2:25.77  
  9 Lukashova, Luda              Unattached           2:25.00    2:26.56  
 10 Starodubsteva, Toma          Lane C.C.            2:21.86    2:26.80  
 11 Garcia, Julie                Oregon State         2:18.00    2:27.30  
 12 Dargitz, Jackie              U of P               2:22.00    2:28.33  
 13 Gunderson, Callie            Pacific Lutheran                2:28.59  
 14 Gibson, Tiffany              Lane C.C.            2:27.00    2:32.20  
 15 Everetts, Janelle            RS Track Club        2:28.00    2:32.90  
 16 Fielder, Charlonda           Clark                2:30.00    2:33.36  
 17 Schultz, Hannah              Pacific Lutheran     2:33.00    2:35.47  
 18 Smith, Tameka                Warner Pacific       2:34.44    2:40.57  
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Brendan            U of P               1:53.00    1:52.83  
  2 Kremply, Ross                Team XO              1:49.73    1:54.35  
  3 Decherd, Ben                 Willamette           1:53.00    1:54.60  
  4 Ullman, Kevin                Team XO              1:53.00    1:54.64  
  5 Thomas, Everett              Willamette           1:53.00    1:54.94  
  6 Lockard, Curt                Warner Pacific       1:56.87    1:55.77  
  7 Fulton, Leland               Lane C.C.            1:54.12    1:56.54  
  8 Casteel, AJ                  Lane C.C.            1:51.78    1:57.11  
  9 Stuart, Tyson                Concordia            1:57.48    1:58.04  
 10 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia            1:56.54    2:00.11  
 11 Vredenburg, Josh             Western Oregon       2:00.20    2:00.51  
 12 Cruz, Rolando                Mt Hood C.C.                    2:01.82  
 13 Snook, Trevor                Clackamas            1:57.00    2:01.88  
 14 Mandell, Derek               U of P               1:59.00    2:02.17  
 15 Greenleaf, Cory              Unattached           2:00.00    2:02.27  
 16 Romey, Matt                  Unattached           1:53.00    2:03.25  
 17 Daniels-Hall, Joe            Willamette           2:00.00    2:03.91  
 18 Gunn, Bradly                 Clark                2:05.00    2:04.21  
 19 Lynch, Russ                  Clackamas            1:58.00    2:04.34  
 20 Manske, Mark                 Pacific Lutheran     2:07.68    2:04.55  
 21 MacLean, Craig               Unattached           2:02.00    2:04.61  
 22 Rebol, Nathan                Willamette           2:00.00    2:05.11  
 23 Carlson, Kevin               Southwestern Ore     2:04.00    2:05.35  
 24 Witzig, Joseph               Cascade              2:10.00    2:05.75  
 25 Muller, Sean                 Willamette           2:00.00    2:05.77  
 26 Mathabane, Nathan            Dare to Dream                   2:05.87  
 27 Rydstedt, David              Unattached           2:01.00    2:06.10  
 28 Johnson, Ben                 Pacific Lutheran     2:02.00    2:06.11  
 29 Graves, Johnathan            Clark                2:05.00    2:06.65  
 30 Powers, Tyler                Southwestern Ore     2:07.00    2:07.45  
 31 Boyles, Alex                 Mt Hood C.C.                    2:08.22  
 32 Johnson, Joseph              Cascade              2:00.00    2:08.77  
 33 Phenning, Kyle               Clackamas            2:06.00    2:09.48  
 34 Dominquez-Morales, Aleja     Mt Hood C.C.                    2:10.19  
 35 Pacholl, Brad                Unattached           2:05.00    2:10.25  
 36 Clark, Romero                Albina                          2:11.25  
 37 Small, Drew                  Willamette           2:05.00    2:11.85  
 38 Hicks, Aaron                 Clark                2:05.00    2:12.01  
 39 Martinson, Mike              Clark                2:02.00    2:12.19  
 40 Johns, Jeremy                Unattached           2:01.00    2:14.21  
 41 McCool, Josh                 Southwestern Ore     2:04.00    2:15.32  
 -- Hebert, Louis                Unattached                           NT  
 -- Ramirez, Chris               Pacific Lutheran                     NT  
 -- Abuna, Roba                  Albina                               NT  
 
Event 18  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Judith              Portland State      45-00.00   43-04.50  
  2 Rice, Katie                  Concordia           39-09.50   40-05.50  
  3 Johnson, Vanessa             Portland State      40-00.00   39-06.00  
  4 Moody, Charlene              Lane C.C.                      39-05.75  
  5 Sims, Caressa                Portland State      42-00.00   39-05.25  
  6 Huston, Cassandra            Southwestern Ore    34-00.00   38-08.50  
  7 Frogge, Andrea               Portland State      34-00.00   38-04.00  
  8 Bigham, Tiffany              Portland State      36-00.00   36-10.00  
  9 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran    34-00.00   35-08.00  
 10 Parker, Katy                 Portland State      36-00.00   35-00.00  
 11 Keefe, Kathryn               Portland State      36-00.00   34-08.00  
 12 Eskeberg, Jackie             U of P              34-00.00   32-11.00  
 13 Washington, Destiny          Southwestern Ore    35-00.00   32-10.00  
 14 Farrer, Brittany             Willamette          34-00.00   32-08.50  
 14 Mollet, Ashley               Willamette          33-00.00   32-08.50  
 16 DeBit, Sara                  Lane C.C.           34-02.00   32-06.75  
 16 Skerbitz, Amanda             Portland State      32-00.00   32-06.75  
 18 Powell, Sade                 Southwestern Ore               29-11.75  
 19 Burger, Emilie               Willamette          31-00.00   28-05.00  
 20 Marchant, Rachel             Mt Hood C.C.                   23-07.50  
 21 Maseko, Zinzile              Cascade             23-05.50   22-07.00  
 22 Floyd, Liz                   Cascade             16-02.00   16-09.00  
 
Event 19  Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kline, Justin                Western Oregon        143-01     138-06  
  2 Webb, Matt                   Clark                 130-00     138-05  
  3 Johnson, Michael             Pacific Lutheran      145-00     134-05  
  4 Dilley, Chris                Unattached            140-00     130-09  
  5 Carl, Leon                   Concordia             128-04     130-04  
  6 Drelleshak, Jeremiah         Mt Hood C.C.          125-00     126-00  
  7 Furgason, Derek              Concordia             128-05     124-11  
  8 Olson, Jacob                 Unattached                       124-04  
  9 Perkins, Rhys                Clackamas             120-00     122-03  
 10 Baxter, Quinten              Clackamas             125-00     122-02  
 11 Vogt, Jayson                 Willamette            125-00     119-01  
 12 Ohmes, Lucas                 Unattached            120-00     118-03  
 13 Rodden, Elijah               Mt Hood C.C.                     116-11  
 14 Wright, Michael              Concordia             124-02     116-04  
 15 Hooper, Jarred               Southwestern Ore      120-00     116-03  
 16 Helbling, Ryan               Unattached                       116-02  
 17 Hoppie, Chris                Unattached            110-00     115-11  
 18 Zuber, Eric                  Southwestern Ore      120-00     113-09  
 19 Steele, Kyle                 Clackamas             110-00     111-11  
 20 Mentzer, Jason               Lane C.C.                        111-02  
 21 Pierson, Jaime               Unattached            120-00     110-08  
 22 Kinney, Vince                Portland State        120-00     108-07  
 23 White, Randall               Warner Pacific        101-05     101-02  
 24 Oliphant, Colton             Pacific Lutheran      120-00      97-09  
 24 Kuhlman, Corey               Clark                 120-00      97-09  
 26 Bahr, Jordan                 Pacific Lutheran      115-00      97-05  
 27 Carrey, Austin               Clark                 140-00      96-11  
 28 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette            125-00      94-09  
 29 Spradley, Gaelon             Cascade             80-00.50      90-08  
 30 Rush, Mike                   Clark                 100-00      88-04  
 31 Brubaker, Kirby              Warner Pacific         95-07      82-10  
 32 Johnson, Bryce               Mt Hood C.C.                      82-03  
 33 Perrow, Mat                  Clark                 100-00      81-00  
 34 Garza, Chris                 Southwestern Ore                  75-00  
 35 Flock, Shayne                Cascade                86-05      72-11  
 36 Clark, Michael               Western Oregon                    68-08  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kassebaum, Roseann           Willamette           1:02.76    1:04.90  
  2 Steube, Megan                Lane C.C.            1:08.10    1:08.53  
  3 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon       1:06.82    1:10.03  
  4 Nash, Natalie                Western Oregon       1:06.21    1:10.14  
  5 Kisner, Lauren               Treasure Valley      1:12.00    1:13.10  
  6 Fewkes, Shere                Treasure Valley      1:15.00    1:15.95  
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rollinger, Trevor            Portland State         53.15      54.40   3 
  2 Williams, Keith              Treasure Valley        54.00      54.97   3 
  3 Tait, Peter Jason            Portland State         54.75      56.70   3 
  4 Weinbrecht, Luke             Pacific Lutheran       56.00      56.83   2 
  5 Coy, Garrison                Willamette             57.00      57.46   2 
  5 Garrelts, Brennan            Willamette             54.60      57.46   3 
  7 Noble, Philip                Treasure Valley        55.50      57.53   3 
  8 Laune, Jacob                 Portland State         57.20      57.65   1 
  9 Hibbard, Dan                 Pacific Lutheran       58.00      57.67   1 
 10 Stowers, Dan                 Lane C.C.              57.05      57.76   2 
 11 Penman, Todd                 Warner Pacific         55.27      58.17   3 
 12 Ordonez, Dylan               Willamette             59.00      58.50   1 
 13 Piros, Grant                 Willamette             57.30    1:00.21   1 
 14 Aguilar, Ernie               Warner Pacific       1:02.66    1:01.25   1 
 15 Patterson, Mike              Cascade                         1:01.94   1 
 16 Colombini, Neil              Pacific Lutheran     1:03.00    1:02.41   1 
 17 Lawton, Eric                 Lane C.C.              57.00    1:03.23   2 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 May, Andrea                  Willamette             25.70      25.73   4 
  2 Pierre, Patrice              U of P                 24.75      26.40   4 
  3 Garasimchuck, Zori           Portland State         25.75      26.56   4 
  4 Lebrum, Amy                  Pacific Lutheran       26.69      26.67   3 
  5 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare to Dream                     26.96   4 
  6 Buttrey, Lindsey             Clark                  26.80      27.03   2 
  7 Morton, Jeva                 Pacific Lutheran       26.80      27.06   2 
  8 Larsen-Helbing, Sascha       Willamette             26.70      27.07   3 
  9 Richards, Shayla             Southwestern Ore                  27.19   1 
  9 Priest, Kelsey               Willamette             26.90      27.19   2 
 11 Nash, Hannah                 Clackamas              26.40      27.37   3 
 12 Klein, Katie                 Willamette             26.50      27.43   3 
 13 Thomas, Tiffany              Southwestern Ore       27.00      27.99   2 
 14 Roumeliotis, Krista          U of P                 26.00      28.04   4 
 15 Millard, Lynette             Pacific Lutheran       27.20      28.19   2 
 16 Lund, Carlie                 Willamette             27.00      28.46   2 
 17 Skreen, Kristi               Clark                  26.00      28.50   4 
 18 Maseko, Zinzile              Cascade                28.62      28.76   1 
 19 Coyle, Jessica               Mt Hood C.C.                      30.16   1 
 20 Waite, Ariel                 Treasure Valley        29.00      30.39   1 
 21 Green, Shauntae              Treasure Valley        28.00      30.83   1 
 22 Lind, Katie                  Concordia              28.86      31.09   1 
 23 Mulvaney, Ashley             Mt Hood C.C.                      31.39   1 
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ingrao, Nathan               Lane C.C.              22.20      22.62   5 
  2 Tait, Peter Jason            Portland State         22.90      22.65   4 
  3 Rollinger, Trevor            Portland State         22.50      22.96   5 
  4 Maxey, Scott                 Unattached             22.32      22.97   5 
  5 Bonham, Kellen               Southwestern Ore       23.00      23.03   3 
  6 Britton, Damon               Western Oregon         22.79      23.12   5 
  7 Sears, Brandon               Portland State         22.85      23.22   4 
  8 Hernandez, Ryan              Willamette             23.50      23.33   2 
  9 Gitts, Derek                 Western Oregon         22.81      23.36   5 
  9 Miller, Adam                 Unattached             23.40      23.36   3 
 11 Gehl, Josh                   Unattached             23.00      23.39   4 
 12 Brown, Jon                   Unattached             23.00      23.75   4 
 13 Jones, Nate                  Willamette             23.50      23.84   2 
 14 Burnett, James               Pacific Lutheran       22.16      23.87   5 
 15 Kinney, Vince                Portland State         24.00      24.01   1 
 16 Preciado, Francisco          Mt Hood C.C.                      24.05   1 
 17 Johnson, Bryce               Mt Hood C.C.           24.00      24.21   1 
 18 Pienovi, Levi                Mt Hood C.C.           23.70      24.26   2 
 19 Flynn, Josias                Unattached             23.20      24.29   3 
 20 Brown, Lonnie                Clark                  23.50      24.36   2 
 21 Albrecht, Andy               Pacific Lutheran       23.50      24.43   3 
 22 Wiens, Bradley               Mt Hood C.C.           24.00      24.76   2 
 23 Page, Nick                   Pacific Lutheran       23.32      24.86   3 
 24 Stam, Chris                  Treasure Valley        24.80      25.31   1 
 25 Zornich, David               Clark                  23.50      25.36   3 
 26 Williams, Kai                Albina                 24.70      25.57   1 
 27 Asken, Jason                 Warner Pacific         24.22      25.71   1 
 28 Hristov, Nikolai             Portland State         23.95      25.96   2 
 
Event 24  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Polanco, Edith               Willamette          12:30.00   12:07.43  
  2 Davignon, Kristen            Pacific Lutheran    12:05.00   12:17.12  
  3 Wai, Adrianne                Portland State      11:44.00   12:23.72  
  4 Ostermick, Melissa           Willamette          12:30.00   12:37.52  
  5 Pullen, Chelsea              Oregon State        11:40.00   12:43.62  
  6 Godrey, Samantha             Oregon State        12:00.00   12:49.46  
  7 McKillilp, Lyndsey           Unattached          12:10.00   13:01.34  
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Angela                Mt Hood C.C.        35-00.00   33-04.50  
  2 Pence, Kimberly              Clark               36-00.00   32-05.75  
 -- Lewis, Rebecca               Pacific Lutheran    32-04.00         ND  
 -- Skreen, Kristi               Clark               34-00.00         ND  
 -- Graham, Ashley               Clackamas           33-00.00         ND  
 
Event 26  Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily                 Unattached            131-00     135-09  
  2 Robertson, Nikki             Cool Running TC       136-00     133-10  
  3 Burnett, Judith              Portland State        140-00     131-07  
  4 Fahey, Melinda               Willamette            130-00     126-01  
  5 Johnson, Vanessa             Portland State        130-00     125-10  
  6 Richard, Julie               Pacific Lutheran      125-00     115-11  
  7 Rombach, Natalie             Unattached            116-07     114-04  
  8 Schwartz, Elizabeth          Southwestern Ore      120-00     112-03  
  9 Gustafson, Greta             Cool Running TC       125-00     111-09  
 10 Keefe, Kathryn               Portland State        120-00     111-04  
 11 Bigham, Tiffany              Portland State        125-00     110-07  
 12 Washington, Destiny          Southwestern Ore      115-00     108-11  
 13 Parker, Katy                 Portland State        120-00     108-02  
 14 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran      110-00     104-11  
 15 Moody, Charlene              Lane C.C.                        103-02  
 16 Farrer, Brittany             Willamette            100-00     102-10  
 17 Huston, Angelica             Willamette            110-00     101-05  
 18 Rice, Katie                  Concordia             114-06     100-10  
 19 Huston, Cassandra            Southwestern Ore      115-00      99-09  
 20 Eskeberg, Jackie             U of P                 88-00      95-02  
 21 Sasse, Emily                 Pacific Lutheran      100-00      93-04  
 22 Lewis, Stephenie             Pacific Lutheran      115-00      92-10  
 23 Mollet, Ashley               Willamette            110-00      91-06  
 24 Parker, Mackenzie            Unattached            130-00      91-00  
 25 Burger, Emilie               Willamette            100-00      87-02  
 26 Skerbitz, Amanda             Portland State        105-00      86-09  
 27 Marchant, Rachel             Mt Hood C.C.                      82-10  
 
Event 27  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wuerthrich, Brian            Lane C.C.           48-07.00   48-08.00  
  2 Pierson, Jaime               Unattached          45-00.00   47-01.00  
  3 Perkins, Rhys                Clackamas           45-00.00   46-03.00  
  4 Carl, Leon                   Concordia           46-03.00   45-10.00  
  5 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon      44-07.00   45-06.00  
  6 Mentzer, Jason               Lane C.C.                      45-05.00  
  7 Olson, Jacob                 Unattached                     45-03.00  
  8 Johnson, Michael             Pacific Lutheran    48-00.00   44-07.00  
  9 Hardaway, Brian              Mt Hood C.C.        42-00.00   43-01.50  
 10 McDowell, Zach               Unattached          46-00.00   41-07.00  
 11 Furgason, Derek              Concordia           42-03.00   41-06.00  
 12 Hooper, Jarred               Southwestern Ore    39-00.00   41-03.50  
 13 Rodden, Elijah               Mt Hood C.C.        42-00.00   41-01.00  
 14 Steele, Kyle                 Clackamas           43-00.00   40-11.50  
 15 Kuhlman, Corey               Clark               41-00.00   40-08.75  
 16 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette          43-00.00   40-03.75  
 17 Drelleshak, Jeremiah         Mt Hood C.C.        45-00.00   40-01.00  
 18 Zuber, Eric                  Southwestern Ore    38-00.00   39-05.00  
 19 Helbling, Ryan               Unattached                     39-04.00  
 20 Webb, Matt                   Clark               41-00.00   38-10.00  
 21 Oliphant, Colton             Pacific Lutheran    42-00.00   38-09.00  
 22 Miles, Matt                  Clark               41-00.00   37-08.50  
 23 White, Randall               Warner Pacific      38-10.00   36-11.75  
 24 Wright, Michael              Concordia           37-04.00   36-10.00  
 25 Cram, Collin                 Lane C.C.                      36-05.00  
 26 Spradley, Gaelon             Cascade             34-11.25   34-00.50  
 27 Brubaker, Kirby              Warner Pacific      31-09.00   30-08.00  
 28 Garza, Chris                 Southwestern Ore               29-04.00  
 29 Simmons, Jermaine            Unattached          25-02.75   25-10.00  
 30 Martin, Lucas                Cascade             27-07.50   25-09.00  
 31 Eckert, Doug                 Cascade             27-06.75   25-08.00  
 32 Flock, Shayne                Cascade             24-04.25   25-04.00  
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Team XO              7-02.00    6-08.00  
  2 Talbot, Kevin                Treasure Valley      6-02.00    6-04.00  
  3 Cosgrove, Danny              U of P               6-02.00    6-02.00  
  3 Jensen, Erik                 Pacific Lutheran     6-01.25    6-02.00  
  3 Lariza, Matt                 Mt Hood C.C.         6-02.00    6-02.00  
  6 Martin, Lucas                Cascade              5-08.75    5-08.00  
  7 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia            5-09.00    5-06.00  
 -- Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific                       NH  
 
Event 29  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ault, Steven                 U of P               9:19.00    9:28.01  
  2 Jacobson, Chris              U of P               9:10.00    9:32.21  
  3 Vieyra, Julio                Willamette           9:45.00    9:40.68  
  4 Carter, Brett                U of P               9:16.00    9:41.10  
  5 Coolidge, Trevor             U of P                          9:42.81  
  6 Gill, Jeff                   U of P               9:50.00   10:01.12  
  7 Knackstedt, Scott            U of P               9:50.00   10:05.90  
  8 Trenkel, Josh                Treasure Valley                11:30.20  
 
Event 30  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                    50.81      50.43  
  2 University of Portland  'A'                         51.00      51.86  
  3 Mt Hood C.C.  'A'                                              56.00  
 
Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                    44.76      44.11  
  2 Mt Hood C.C.  'A'                                              44.87  
  3 Willamette University  'B'                          45.60      45.11  
  4 Treasure Valley C.C.  'A'                           45.10      45.54  
  5 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                             42.70      46.58  
 -- Warner Pacific College  'A'                         45.34         DQ  
 -- Willamette University  'A'                          44.00         DQ  
 
Event 32  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuck, Chelsea                U of P               4:48.00    4:48.84  
  2 Killam, Carly                Willamette           4:45.00    4:49.46  
  3 Dye, katie                   Oregon State         4:50.00    4:49.68  
  4 Coffman, Maddie              Willamette           4:45.00    4:57.24  
  5 Magale, Elise                Oregon State         5:00.00    4:58.56  
  6 Veal, Sylvia                 Oregon State         4:50.00    4:59.40  
  7 Hegg, Michele                Pacific Lutheran     5:02.52    4:59.75  
  8 Maki, Ali                    Willamette           4:50.00    4:59.84  
  9 Dargitz, Jackie              U of P               4:55.00    5:00.46  
 10 Aschwanden, Elise            Oregon State         5:10.00    5:01.51  
 11 Wright, Bobbi                Willamette           5:00.00    5:03.56  
 12 Sharratt, Ashley             Willamette           5:00.00    5:06.72  
 13 Young, Lorene                Oregon State         5:10.00    5:07.63  
 14 Fulke, Jaime                 Oregon State         4:50.00    5:10.02  
 15 Peterson, Jen                Western Oregon       5:09.00    5:11.62  
 16 Linman, Julie                Oregon State         5:00.00    5:12.15  
 17 Gibson, Tiffany              Lane C.C.            5:10.00    5:16.28  
 18 Winger, Jena                 Willamette           5:00.00    5:16.93  
 19 O'Connor, Jenny              Oregon State         5:15.00    5:20.05  
 20 Fielder, Charlonda           Clark                5:15.00    5:24.99  
 21 Everetts, Megan              RS Track Club        5:06.00    5:25.40  
 22 Wedel, Sadie                 RS Track Club        5:09.00    5:32.35  
 23 Gledhill, Nikki              Lane C.C.            5:21.00    5:45.42  
 
Event 33  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, David                Unattached           4:00.00    4:06.77  
  2 Nebert, Lucas                Willamette           4:00.00    4:07.32  
  2 Pino, Adam                   Lane C.C.            3:59.00    4:07.32  
  4 Snook, Trevor                Clackamas            4:06.00    4:08.54  
  5 Dorr, David                  Willamette           4:00.00    4:08.95  
  6 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette           4:00.00    4:10.15  
  7 Benson, Doug                 Unattached           3:58.00    4:10.38  
  8 Ottinger, Everett            Willamette           4:00.00    4:10.85  
  9 Mathabane, Nathan            Dare to Dream                   4:11.70  
 10 Culver, Justin               Clackamas            4:05.00    4:11.85  
 11 Williams, Jon                Willamette           4:05.00    4:12.91  
 12 Lynch, Russ                  Clackamas            4:07.00    4:13.38  
 13 Daniels-Hall, Joe            Willamette           4:05.00    4:14.18  
 14 May, Lucas                   Willamette           4:00.00    4:14.92  
 15 McLoughlin, Larry            Unattached           4:15.00    4:15.30  
 16 Greenleaf, Cory              Unattached           4:15.00    4:16.27  
 17 Hollander, Ben               Pacific Lutheran     4:20.00    4:16.47  
 18 Monteleone, Anthony          Lane C.C.            4:14.00    4:17.22  
 19 Cruz, Rolando                Mt Hood C.C.         4:10.00    4:18.24  
 20 Dominquez-Morales, Aleja     Mt Hood C.C.                    4:18.77  
 21 Bautista, Juan               Clark                4:10.00    4:19.19  
 22 MacLean, Craig               Unattached           4:07.00    4:19.37  
 23 McCool, Josh                 Southwestern Ore                4:19.77  
 24 Graves, Johnathan            Clark                4:20.00    4:20.57  
 25 Witzig, Joseph               Cascade              4:47.00    4:21.61  
 26 Boyles, Alex                 Mt Hood C.C.                    4:21.92  
 27 Rebol, Nathan                Willamette           4:05.00    4:22.72  
 28 Chilcoat, Kenneth            Pacific Lutheran     4:30.00    4:22.88  
 29 Goman, Charlie               Portland State       4:30.00    4:23.24  
 30 Peterman, Matt               Clackamas            4:15.00    4:29.82  
 31 Manske, Mark                 Pacific Lutheran     4:20.00    4:34.20  
 32 Hicks, Aaron                 Clark                4:30.00    4:39.73  
 33 Arguello, Austin             Dare to Dream                   4:42.93  
 34 Ramirez, Chris               Pacific Lutheran     4:30.00    4:45.67  
 35 Stevens, James               Unattached           4:35.00    4:47.17  
 
Event 34  Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily                 Unattached            170-03  155-00.50  
  2 Burnett, Judith              Portland State        150-00  152-01.50  
  3 Fahey, Melinda               Willamette            140-00  127-00.50  
  4 Sims, Caressa                Portland State        160-00     125-08  
  5 Hendershot, Kayla            Unattached                       122-01  
  6 Sexton, Lauren               Concordia             135-00     121-00  
  7 Keefe, Kathryn               Portland State        120-00  118-07.50  
  8 Parker, Mackenzie            Unattached            130-00     116-00  
  9 Burger, Emilie               Willamette            105-00  112-04.50  
 10 Frogge, Andrea               Portland State        120-00     109-09  
 11 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran      120-00     107-00  
 12 Richard, Julie               Pacific Lutheran      120-00     101-08  
 13 Parker, Katy                 Portland State        115-00      80-04  
 14 Harris, Whitney              Lane C.C.                         80-02  
 15 Sasse, Emily                 Pacific Lutheran      100-00      76-04  
 16 Kegg, Nora                   Unattached             77-00   75-02.50  
 17 Blake, Jill                  Clark                 120-00      63-08  
 -- Moody, Charlene              Lane C.C.                            ND  
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hristov, Nikolai             Portland State      42-06.00   42-08.00  
  2 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia           43-05.00   41-09.50  
  3 Brown, Lonnie                Clark               42-00.00   41-04.50  
  4 Burns, John                  Unattached                     40-11.00  
  5 Neilson, Matt                Lane C.C.                      40-10.50  
  6 Aney, Jordan                 Willamette          43-02.00   40-02.50  
  7 Woodland, Jonathan           Willamette          40-00.00   39-07.00  
  8 Thornton, James              Lane C.C.                      38-06.00  
  9 Garza, Chris                 Southwestern Ore               37-06.75  
 10 Champion, Robbie             Southwestern Ore    40-00.00   37-05.00  
 11 McElhinney, Kevin            Cascade             36-11.00   36-03.50  
 12 St. Felix, Mason             Albina                         34-08.50  
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kamm, Amanda                 Portland State      18:30.00   17:56.12  
  2 Bielenberg, Staci            Portland State      18:30.00   17:56.79  
  3 Cole, Molly                  Portland State      18:30.00   18:03.06  
  4 Kuhlman, Lih                 U of P              18:30.00   18:42.72  
  5 Cotterill, Holly             Unattached          18:30.00   18:44.94  
  6 Murray, Ellen                Warner Pacific      19:10.69   18:50.85  
  7 Sislow, Janel                U of P              18:30.00   19:03.53  
  8 Woodruff, Ariel              U of P              19:00.00   19:16.63  
  9 McNally, Audra               Unattached          19:00.00   19:30.41  
 10 Stone, Kendra                Clackamas           19:50.00   20:07.03  
 11 Moye, Mallory                Portland State                 20:16.88  
 12 Moller, Carli                Corban                         20:36.63  
 13 Nielsen, Jill                Corban                         20:54.03  
 14 Hoover, Emily                Portland State                 20:56.47  
 15 Van Batavia, Lianna          Corban                         22:05.16  
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jake                 Portland State      15:15.00   15:10.59  
  2 Valdez, Daniel               Concordia           15:41.32   15:32.50  
  3 Senner, Nathan               Team XO             14:42.00   15:34.37  
  4 Culver, Justin               Clackamas           15:30.00   15:43.93  
  5 Snell, Ben                   Corban                         16:29.75  
  6 McLoughlin, Larry            Unattached          16:00.00   16:36.06  
  7 Greenleaf, Cory              Unattached                     16:39.72  
  8 Bernard, Jason               Corban                         16:44.78  
  9 Eklund, Erik                 Treasure Valley                16:50.59  
 10 Moe, Jared                   Southwestern Ore    16:30.00   17:24.18  
 11 Goertz, Jon                  Corban                         17:42.31  
 12 Adams, Nolan                 Pacific Lutheran    16:30.00   19:41.37  
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 University of Portland  'A'                       4:05.00    4:10.41  
  2 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  4:19.02    4:18.75  
  3 Treasure Valley C.C.  'A'                         4:18.00    4:41.72  
 -- Lane C.C.  'B'                                                   DNF  
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Team XO  'A'                                                 3:21.72   1 
  2 Clackamas C.C.  'A'                               3:28.00    3:26.40   2 
  3 Portland State University  'A'                    3:23.67    3:27.28   2 
  4 Treasure Valley C.C.  'B'                         3:40.00    3:28.97   1 
  5 Lane C.C.  'A'                                               3:29.24   1 
  6 Clackamas C.C.  'B'                               3:30.00    3:31.59   2 
  7 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                  3:46.67    3:33.41   1 
  8 Clark College  'B'                                3:40.00    3:41.28   1 
  9 Mt Hood C.C.  'A'                                            3:42.38   1 
 10 Pacific Lutheran University  'B'                  3:51.31    3:49.50   2 
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halley, Scott                Unattached            222-11     214-04  
  2 Senn, Jordan                 Portland State        230-00     204-00  
  3 Simmons, Mike                Clackamas             185-00     189-04  
  4 Jensen, Erik                 Pacific Lutheran      170-00     179-05  
  5 Wuerthrich, Brian            Lane C.C.             197-03     175-09  
  6 Ohmes, Lucas                 Unattached            170-00     175-06  
  7 Anderson, Todd               Clark                 170-00     174-00  
  8 Morrill, Westin              Portland State        193-00     172-04  
  9 Pyle, Casey                  Pacific Lutheran      170-00     168-02  
 10 Richardson, Tyler            Unattached            197-11     167-08  
 11 Johnson, Bryce               Mt Hood C.C.          179-00     165-01  
 12 LaPlante, Matt               Clackamas             175-00     163-02  
 13 Bahr, Jordan                 Pacific Lutheran      170-00     162-01  
 14 Hoppie, Chris                Unattached            160-00     157-10  
 15 Jenkins, Mike                Unattached            160-00     157-08  
 16 Hardaway, Brian              Mt Hood C.C.          160-00     156-00  
 17 Piros, Grant                 Willamette            185-00     155-10  
 18 Cram, Collin                 Lane C.C.             167-07     155-06  
 19 Kinney, Vince                Portland State        160-00     152-02  
 20 Wall, Ryan                   Western Oregon        173-05     149-02  
 21 Baker, Josh                  Clark                 170-00     147-09  
 21 Perrow, Mat                  Clark                 150-00     147-09  
 23 Holcomb, Aaron               Clark                 160-00     142-10  
 24 Jensen, Guy                  Pacific Lutheran      120-00     101-05  
 25 Rush, Mike                   Clark                 140-00      80-06  
 -- Garza, Chris                 Southwestern Ore      110-00         ND