Licensed to Great NW Classic/JO Champ. Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/28/2007 01:29 AM
                      Western Oregon Twilight - 4/9/2005                       
                                 Monmouth, OR                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 jenkins, keyanna             Unattached             12.50      12.34   NWI  1 
  2 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)       12.68      12.54   NWI  1 
  3 Pierre, Patrice              Portland               12.56      12.59   NWI  1 
  4 Hemphill, Rachel             Clackamas CC           12.68      12.70   NWI  1 
  5 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Portland State         12.55      12.75   NWI  1 
  6 Bishop, Heather              Lane CC                12.60      12.91   NWI  1 
  7 Klein, Katie                 Willamette             13.03      12.97   NWI  3 
  8 Payne, Antoinette            Portland State                    12.99   NWI  1 
  9 Forbes, Michelle             Team XO                12.86      13.04   NWI  2 
 10 Richards, Shayla             SW Oregon CC           12.50      13.13   NWI  1 
 11 Honan, Mollie                George Fox             13.40      13.16   NWI  3 
 12 Roumeliotis, Krista          Portland               13.00      13.24   NWI  2 
 13 Nash, Natalie                Western Oregon         13.22      13.30   NWI  3 
 14 Maseko, Zinzile              Cascade College        13.83      13.42   NWI  3 
 15 Zegers, Lauren               Western Oregon         13.02      13.43   NWI  2 
 16 Johnson, Cherise             SW Oregon CC           13.20      13.50   NWI  3 
 17 Banful, Theresah             Concordia (Ore.)       13.23      13.63   NWI  3 
 18 Bladorn, Kelly               George Fox             13.50      13.66   NWI  3 
 19 Persons, Mary                Portland               13.50      13.75   NWI  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tibbs, Alyssa                Portland State         24.55      25.26   1.6  1 
  2 Glunt, Amber                 Mt. Hood CC            25.89      25.46   1.6  1 
  3 Quay, Ashley                 Portland State         25.15      25.56   1.6  1 
  4 jenkins, keyanna             Unattached             25.90      25.91   1.6  1 
  5 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)       26.17      25.96   0.9  2 
  6 Hemphill, Rachel             Clackamas CC           26.34      26.14   0.9  2 
  7 Dittmar, Stefani             Clackamas CC           26.72      26.16   0.1  3 
  8 Watson, Chantea              Portland State         25.17      26.22   1.6  1 
  9 Klein, Katie                 Willamette             26.63      26.63   0.1  3 
 10 Bishop, Heather              Lane CC                26.49      26.67   0.9  2 
 11 Baker, Tanya                 Concordia (Ore.)       26.91      26.67   0.1  3 
 12 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Portland State         25.40      26.72   1.6  1 
 13 Kinney, Erin                 Portland State         26.35      26.81   0.9  2 
 14 Spaulding, Tiffany           Portland               26.20      27.10   0.9  2 
 15 Karim, Amirah                Portland State         26.10      27.16   0.9  2 
 16 Hayward, Annie               Mt. Hood CC            26.32      27.28   0.9  2 
 17 Burg, Jamie                  Clackamas CC           27.28      27.32   0.5  4 
 18 Roumeliotis, Krista          Portland               26.80      27.49   0.1  3 
 19 McDonald, Carolyn            Clark College          26.60      27.61   0.1  3 
 20 Wilgus, Kori                 Lane CC                27.34      27.61   0.5  4 
 21 Maseko, Zinzile              Cascade College        27.00      27.88   0.1  3 
 22 Richards, Shayla             SW Oregon CC           26.50      28.01   0.1  3 
 23 Bladorn, Kelly               George Fox             27.60      28.19   0.5  4 
 24 Melgoza, Tracey              SW Oregon CC           27.36      28.67   0.5  4 
 25 Rau, Ashley                  Western Oregon         29.00      28.73   0.1  5 
 26 Harsin, Angela               Western Oregon         29.00      29.81   0.1  5 
 27 Greene, Brittany             Unat-Cascade Col       32.30      31.36   0.1  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grizzard, Brittany           Concordia (Ore.)       56.66      58.57   1 
  2 Baker, Tanya                 Concordia (Ore.)     1:00.54      59.70   2 
  3 St. John, Kaitlin            Willamette             59.25      59.72   1 
  4 Larsen-Helbing, Sascha       Willamette             59.80      59.93   1 
  5 Burg, Jamie                  Clackamas CC           59.91    1:00.39   2 
  6 Bannister, Cortney           Concordia (Ore.)       59.34    1:00.71   1 
  7 Garasimchuk, Zori            Portland State         59.20    1:01.07   1 
  8 Calloway, Bethany            Concordia (Ore.)       58.96    1:01.31   1 
  9 toscano, mariana             Concordia (Ore.)       59.92    1:01.41   2 
 10 Wilgus, Kori                 Lane CC              1:02.20    1:02.05   2 
 11 Spaulding, Tiffany           Portland               59.50    1:02.31   1 
 12 Stegner, Tera                Corban                          1:02.56   3 
 13 Harder, Anja                 George Fox           1:02.02    1:02.61   2 
 14 Dawson, Steffani             Clark College        1:05.00    1:05.52   3 
 15 Shumaker, Lindsey            Warner Pacific       1:04.44    1:08.35   3 
 16 McDonald, Carolyn            Clark College        1:05.50    1:08.82   3 
 17 Partman, Leah                SW Oregon CC         1:05.20    1:10.49   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Emily               Eugene Health &      2:08.00    2:13.83  
  2 Howell, Sarah                Western Oregon       2:13.06    2:14.49  
  3 Castle, Jennie               Eugene Health &      2:14.00    2:14.75  
  4 Garcia, Julie                Oregon State         2:13.44    2:14.95  
  5 Thomson, Holly               Oregon State         2:14.49    2:15.46  
  6 Harer, Noelle                Oregon State         2:12.78    2:16.02  
  7 Choate, Katie                Pacific Lutheran     2:19.20    2:19.63  
  8 Brown, Jackie                Unat-Oregon Stat     2:24.00    2:22.16  
  9 Stegner, Tera                Corban               2:29.00    2:22.56  
 10 Starodubtseva, Toma          Lane CC              2:22.30    2:22.60  
 11 Van Brunt, Katelyn           Oregon State         2:22.00    2:24.04  
 12 Meisenheimer, Janelle        Portland             2:25.00    2:24.95  
 13 Eckstein, Christine          Spokane CC           2:26.00    2:25.64  
 14 Frederick, Jill              Spokane CC           2:29.00    2:30.62  
 15 Body, Allison                Clackamas CC         2:27.85    2:31.91  
 16 Frazier, Emily               Spokane CC           2:30.00    2:36.65  
 17 Melgoza, Tracey              SW Oregon CC         2:36.10    2:38.21  
 18 Cosens, Melissa              SW Oregon CC         2:29.20    2:40.19  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamm, Amanda                 Portland State       4:32.00    4:33.24  
  2 Bielenberg, Staci            Portland State       4:32.20    4:34.37  
  3 Rohde, Kristen               Portland             4:34.00    4:34.65  
  4 Peterson, Jean-Marie         Oregon State         4:37.23    4:34.87  
  5 Denfeld, Lauren              Oregon State         4:36.00    4:36.24  
  6 Veal, Sylvia                 Oregon State         4:38.83    4:38.82  
  7 Owens, Melissa               Portland State       4:32.00    4:38.96  
  8 Stepan, Casey                Linfield             4:40.92    4:40.23  
  9 Murphy, Joanna               Linfield                        4:43.26  
 10 Carey, Elizabeth             Team XO              4:40.00    4:44.60  
 11 Williams, Evelyn             Team Gfr Salem       4:50.00    4:44.89  
 12 Upshaw, Stephanie            Western Oregon       4:43.12    4:45.33  
 13 Oveson, Hayely               Oregon State         4:45.15    4:45.46  
 14 Stangel, Krista              Oregon State         4:39.55    4:45.91  
 15 Harper, Jessica              Western Oregon       4:40.30    4:47.08  
 16 Page, Sheryl                 Mt. Hood CC          4:59.81    4:48.92  
 16 Soto, Bernice                Corban               5:15.00    4:48.92  
 18 Dye, Katie                   Unat-Oregon Stat     4:42.86    4:49.07  
 19 Chesimet, Abby               Unat-Oregon Stat     4:45.00    4:50.76  
 20 Eckstein, Christine          Spokane CC           4:57.00    4:54.73  
 21 Aschwanden, Elise            Oregon State         4:42.00    4:55.35  
 22 Ruud, Candice                Unat-Oregon Stat     5:10.00    4:58.29  
 23 Gibson, Tiffany              Unat-Lane CC         5:08.99    5:03.53  
 24 Dargitz, Jackie              Portland             5:05.00    5:04.01  
 25 Frazier, Emily               Spokane CC           5:12.00    5:10.89  
 26 Gruner, Allie                UO Running Club      5:18.00    5:11.86  
 27 Brandjord, Annie             UO Running Club      5:16.00    5:12.96  
 28 Colvin, Megan                Portland             5:15.00    5:15.16  
 29 Frederick, Jill              Spokane CC           5:15.00    5:16.35  
 30 Body, Allison                Clackamas CC         5:12.54    5:18.07  
 31 Gilligan, Mallory            Clark College                   5:38.28  
 32 Wilson, Hannah               UO Running Club      5:24.00    5:43.34  
 33 Marks, Sarah                 UO Running Club      5:20.00    6:02.77  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klimek, Marci                Linfield            18:28.74   18:05.6h  
  2 Mishler, Rebecca             Oregon State        18:20.00   18:06.4h  
  3 Fuller, Karissa              Portland State      18:00.00   18:08.3h  
  4 Corcorran, Frances           Linfield            18:15.61   18:09.5h  
  5 Young, Lorene                Oregon State        18:55.08   18:09.8h  
  6 Fallon, Fionna               Portland State      18:00.00   18:20.9h  
  7 Rowley, Alee                 Western Oregon      18:34.25   18:24.0h  
  8 Page, Sheryl                 Mt. Hood CC         18:58.22   18:38.2h  
  9 Hibner, Megan                Unat-Oregon Stat    18:38.00   18:40.5h  
 10 Agee, Larsen                 Spokane CC          18:51.00   18:43.1h  
 11 Godfrey, Samantha            Oregon State        18:59.40   18:44.0h  
 12 Scheese, Andria              Clackamas CC        18:53.59   18:53.9h  
 13 O'Connor, Jenny              Oregon State        18:51.22   18:59.3h  
 14 Rutter, Chelsea              Spokane CC          19:05.00   19:03.6h  
 15 Rutter, Taebrooke            Spokane CC          18:43.00   19:05.3h  
 16 Hutchison, Danielle          Clark College       19:00.00   19:15.3h  
 17 Mishler, Holly               Unat-Oregon Stat    19:20.00   19:24.8h  
 18 Aikin, Sara                  Corban              19:42.10   19:28.0h  
 19 Nielsen, Jill                Corban              19:59.76   19:33.3h  
 20 Panitz, Nora                 Portland            19:30.00   19:40.7h  
 21 Compogno, Katie              Spokane CC          19:30.00   19:47.4h  
 22 McKillip, Lyndsey            Clackamas CC        19:15.34   19:47.8h  
 23 Gledhill, Nikki              Lane CC             20:10.65   19:52.6h  
 24 Fine, Shalene                Lane CC             20:30.00   20:15.1h  
 25 Hoover, Emily                Portland State      19:45.00   20:53.9h  
 26 Beedle, Brittany             Mt. Hood CC         22:20.55   21:27.9h  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lauryn               Team XO                14.05      14.59   NWI  1 
  2 Kinney, Erin                 Portland State         15.06      15.00   NWI  1 
  3 Bannister, Cortney           Concordia (Ore.)       15.31      15.18   NWI  1 
  4 Zegers, Lauren               Western Oregon         15.95      15.46   NWI  1 
  5 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon         15.85      15.50   NWI  1 
  6 Araya, Faven                 Pacific Lutheran       15.60      15.72   NWI  1 
  7 Honan, Mollie                George Fox             16.96      15.96   NWI  3 
  8 Gallagher, Katie             Lane CC                16.03      16.28   NWI  1 
  9 Rear, Angela                 Lane CC                16.10      16.49   NWI  2 
 10 Limage, Junia                Unat-Mt. Hood CC       16.77      16.51   NWI  2 
 11 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific         17.08      16.59   NWI  3 
 12 Haluck, Christa              Portland               16.50      16.86   NWI  2 
 13 Persons, Mary                Portland               16.90      17.05   NWI  2 
 14 Pence, Kimberly              Clark College          16.80      17.64   NWI  2 
 15 Glunt, Amber                 Mt. Hood CC            16.89      17.98   NWI  2 
 16 Hayward, Annie               Mt. Hood CC            17.88      19.56   NWI  3 
 17 Goff, Tina                   Clark College          17.00      19.63   NWI  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordyn                Willamette           1:02.90    1:02.34   1 
  2 Araya, Faven                 Pacific Lutheran     1:04.90    1:03.56   1 
  3 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon       1:04.50    1:06.44   1 
  4 Nash, Natalie                Western Oregon       1:05.70    1:07.38   1 
  5 Limage, Junia                Unat-Mt. Hood CC     1:06.55    1:07.74   1 
  6 Brown, Julie                 George Fox           1:03.78    1:08.15   1 
  7 Gallagher, Katie             Lane CC              1:08.80    1:10.25   1 
  8 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific       1:13.22    1:14.28   2 
  9 Dawson, Steffani             Clark College        1:09.55    1:14.60   2 
 10 Shumaker, Lindsey            Warner Pacific       1:16.02    1:20.75   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moncrief, Shirlon            Western Oregon                 11:56.67  
  2 Tateishi, Caitlyn            Pacific (Ore.)      12:00.00   12:08.67  
  3 Kemp, Lindsey                Clark College       12:15.00   12:08.68  
  4 Wai, Adriane                 Portland State      11:45.00   12:14.00  
  5 Parry, Kim                   Western Oregon      12:17.00   12:53.70  
  6 Root, Laura                  Clark College       13:00.00   13:12.07  
  7 Forza, Amy                   Pacific Lutheran    13:21.06   13:12.08  
  8 Fielder, Charlonda           Clark College                  13:42.34  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willamette  'A'                                     48.50      48.48  
     1) Schmeck, Autumn                 2) Marsalli, Lydia                
     3) St. John, Kaitlin               4) May, Andrea                    
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               48.99      49.05  
     1) Bannister, Cortney              2) Grizzard, Brittany             
     3) Oniah, Joyce                    4) Calloway, Bethany              
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   49.76      50.28  
     1) Hemphill, Rachel                2) Burg, Jamie                    
     3) Durand, Meaghan                 4) Dittmar, Stefani               
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    49.26      50.60  
     1) Hayward, Annie                  2) Glunt, Amber                   
     3) Pelchar, Krysta                 4) Sims, Catherine                
  5 Western Oregon  'A'                                 48.43      50.79  
     1) Howell, Sarah                   2) Barker, Sarah                  
     3) Nash, Natalie                   4) Postlewait, Jacque             
  6 The Alumni  'A'                                     48.90      51.48  
     1) jenkins, keyanna                2) Johnson, Bridget               
     3) Kociemba, Katy                  4)                                
  7 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   52.45      52.62  
     1) Cosens, Melissa                 2) Lippie, Erin                   
     3) Richards, Shayla                4) Johnson, Cherise               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willamette  'A'                                   3:53.20    3:50.19  
     1) May, Andrea                     2) Smith, Jordyn                  
     3) Luecht, Jennifer                4) Hanson, Mariah                 
  2 Portland State  'B'                               3:56.00    3:50.21  
  3 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             3:56.60    3:56.55  
     1) Baker, Tanya                    2) toscano, mariana               
     3) Bannister, Cortney              4) Grizzard, Brittany             
  4 Portland State  'A'                               3:56.00    3:59.24  
     1) Bielenberg, Staci               2) Kamm, Amanda                   
     3) Owens, Melissa                  4) Wai, Adriane                   
  5 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:05.41    4:03.41  
     1) Hemphill, Rachel                2) McKillip, Lyndsey              
     3) Dittmar, Stefani                4) Burg, Jamie                    
  6 Western Oregon  'A'                               3:57.50    4:05.42  
     1) Barker, Sarah                   2) Nash, Natalie                  
     3) Howell, Sarah                   4) Postlewait, Jacque             
  7 Portland  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:07.34  
     1) Meisenheimer, Janelle           2) Spaulding, Tiffany             
     3) Roumeliotis, Krista             4) Crotty, Erin                   
  8 Clark College  'A'                                4:20.00    4:28.23  
     1) Dawson, Steffani                2) Fielder, Charlonda             
     3) Kemp, Lindsey                   4) McDonald, Carolyn              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Plypick, Taryn               Western Oregon         1.70m      1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Forbes, Michelle             Team XO                1.72m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Schmid, Erika                Concordia (Ore.)       1.70m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
  4 Hering, McKenna              Lane CC                1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 Durand, Meaghan              Clackamas CC           1.67m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Smith, Brooke                Willamette             1.59m      1.51m    4-11.50 
  6 Baker, Tanya                 Concordia (Ore.)       1.62m      1.51m    4-11.50 
 -- Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC            1.42m         NH            
 -- Glunt, Amber                 Mt. Hood CC            1.42m         NH            
 -- Hayward, Annie               Mt. Hood CC            1.42m         NH            
 -- McCullough, Mindy            Cascade College        1.42m         NH            
 -- Beedle, Brittany             Mt. Hood CC            1.47m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bollier, Tricia              Clackamas CC           3.51m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 Black, Victoria              George Fox             3.66m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Pelchar, Krysta              Mt. Hood CC            3.68m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
  4 Stratton, Erika              Lane CC                3.55m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Boatsman, JoLena             Lane CC                3.36m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Hering, McKenna              Lane CC                3.40m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Andrews, Elizabeth           Willamette             3.20m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Huddleston, Juli             Linfield               3.20m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
  9 de Bit, Sara                 Lane CC                3.20m      3.00m    9-10.00 
 10 Glenn, Cindy                 Clark College          2.74m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Gallaher, Jessie             Concordia (Ore.)       4.19m         NH            
 -- Lewis, Molly                 Willamette             3.04m         NH            
 -- Wilson, Brittni              Western Oregon         2.89m         NH            
 -- Doucette, Catie              Clark College          2.74m         NH            
 -- Brady, Elizabeth             Clark College          2.43m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lauryn               Team XO                6.28m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  2 Cadogan, Lakeesha            Concordia (Ore.)       5.40m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  3 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                5.63m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  4 Kociemba, Katy               The Alumni             5.79m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  5 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oregon         5.41m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  6 Walsh, Cindy                 George Fox             4.92m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  7 Graham, Ashley               Clackamas CC           5.06m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  8 Karim, Amirah                Portland State         5.60m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  9 Smith, Brooke                Willamette             4.80m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 10 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC            5.18m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 11 Pence, Kimberly              Clark College          5.00m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 12 Borsch, Carolyn              Portland               5.00m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 13 Milton, Ashley               Lane CC                4.92m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 14 Frame, Trisha                Portland               5.33m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cadogan, Lakeesha            Concordia (Ore.)      11.46m     11.53m   NWI  37-10.00 
  2 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oregon        11.27m     11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
  3 Payne, Antoinette            Portland State        11.27m     11.21m   NWI  36-09.50 
  4 Hodgin, Emily                George Fox            10.54m     11.04m   NWI  36-02.75 
  5 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific        10.18m     10.56m   NWI  34-07.75 
  6 Haluck, Christa              Portland              10.36m     10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
  7 Borsch, Carolyn              Portland              10.05m     10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
  8 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC            9.80m      9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  9 Graham, Ashley               Clackamas CC           9.88m      9.56m   NWI  31-04.50 
 10 Rau, Ashley                  Western Oregon        10.00m      9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
 -- Pence, Kimberly              Clark College         10.36m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lauryn               Team XO                        44-11.00     13.69m 
  2 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)      13.14m   42-02.00     12.85m 
  3 Lynch, Chevonna              Western Oregon        13.10m   41-06.00     12.64m 
  4 Moody, Charlene              Lane CC               12.26m   39-05.00     12.01m 
  5 Hess, Annie                  Concordia (Ore.)      12.97m   39-02.00     11.93m 
  6 Davis, Adrienne              Mt. Hood CC           11.91m   39-01.00     11.91m 
  7 Bigham, Tiffany              Portland State        12.11m   38-11.00     11.86m 
  8 Farrer, Brittany             Willamette            11.89m   38-08.00     11.78m 
  9 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon        11.76m   37-05.00     11.40m 
 10 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC           12.03m   37-03.00     11.35m 
 11 Jones, LeAsia                Lane CC               11.50m   37-01.00     11.30m 
 12 Rice, Katie                  Concordia (Ore.)      12.26m   36-02.00     11.02m 
 12 Edholm, Christina            Willamette            10.50m   36-02.00     11.02m 
 14 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran      11.42m   35-08.00     10.87m 
 15 Parker, Katy                 Portland State        10.85m   35-05.00     10.79m 
 16 Northrup, Dana               Portland State        11.76m   35-02.00     10.71m 
 -- Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oregon        10.46m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hess, Annie                  Concordia (Ore.)      48.81m     51.85m     170-01 
  2 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)      44.67m     40.86m     134-01 
  3 Bigham, Tiffany              Portland State        39.62m     38.40m     126-00 
  4 Parker, Katy                 Portland State        39.16m     37.38m     122-08 
  5 Morales, Tanisha             Clark College         38.15m     36.61m     120-01 
  6 Rice, Katie                  Concordia (Ore.)      37.28m     35.27m     115-08 
  7 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC           37.23m     33.65m     110-05 
  8 Houston, Cassandra           Unat-Sw Oregon C      35.12m     33.27m     109-02 
  9 Northrup, Dana               Portland State        33.64m     32.06m     105-02 
 10 Uskoski, Vanessa             Clark College         36.01m     31.92m     104-09 
 11 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon        38.12m     31.16m     102-03 
 12 Tyack, Kelli                 Clark College         32.96m     30.37m      99-08 
 13 Edholm, Christina            Willamette            33.68m     30.36m      99-07 
 14 Eskeberg, Jackie             Portland              32.34m     26.46m      86-10 
 15 Barker, Latisha              SW Oregon CC          33.83m     26.07m      85-06 
 16 Davis, Adrienne              Mt. Hood CC           33.55m     24.09m      79-00 
 -- Fahey, Melinda               Willamette            41.72m         ND            
 -- Nelson, Michelle             Clark College         27.43m         ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon        51.91m     51.27m     168-02 
  2 Wochnick, Megan              Pacific Lutheran      49.21m     47.30m     155-02 
  3 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran      46.59m     45.77m     150-02 
  4 Lai, Thanhtam                Portland State        43.68m     45.34m     148-09 
  5 Winter, Holly                Willamette            38.44m     38.60m     126-08 
  6 Burger, Emilie               Willamette            36.49m     37.45m     122-10 
  7 Federici, Amanda             Mt. Hood CC           36.70m     37.01m     121-05 
  8 Blake, Jill                  Clark College         39.80m     36.91m     121-01 
  9 Moody, Charlene              Lane CC               43.20m     33.75m     110-09 
 10 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC           36.70m     32.18m     105-07 
 11 Tyack, Kelli                 Clark College         33.55m     30.55m     100-03 
 12 Ely, Jessica                 Western Oregon        31.54m     30.02m      98-06 
 13 Harris, Whitney              Lane CC               32.81m     27.51m      90-03 
 -- Uskoski, Vanessa             Clark College         36.65m       FOUL            
 -- Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oregon        33.52m       FOUL            
 -- Fahey, Melinda               Willamette            42.78m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sexton, Lauren               Concordia (Ore.)      49.07m     43.81m     143-09 
  2 Schantin, Jeeni              Clackamas CC          45.83m     43.27m     141-11 
  3 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific        39.24m     39.72m     130-04 
  4 Glavin, Chelsea              Western Oregon        39.10m     39.24m     128-09 
  5 Hatch, Karin                 Pacific Lutheran      39.95m     39.00m     127-11 
  6 Hollingsworth, Roseann       Linfield              38.12m     38.50m     126-04 
  7 Dudley, Michelle             Portland State        39.60m     38.06m     124-10 
  8 Harsin, Angela               Western Oregon        37.49m     37.09m     121-08 
  9 Gilbride, Roxanne            Lewis & Clark         38.58m     36.60m     120-01 
 10 Mead, Kaitlin                Western Oregon        36.06m     33.53m     110-00 
 11 Blake, Jill                  Clark College         36.72m     32.76m     107-06 
 12 Barker, Latisha              SW Oregon CC          34.79m     30.13m      98-10 
 13 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC           33.57m     19.64m      64-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kenjamine           Clackamas CC           10.74      10.71   NWI  1 
  2 Keller, Wesley               Clackamas CC           10.91      10.74   NWI  1 
  3 Cain, Josh                   Portland State         10.96      11.09   NWI  1 
  4 Donovan, Justin              Pacific (Ore.)         11.15      11.10   NWI  1 
  5 Priester, Josh               Unat-George Fox        11.20      11.12   NWI  1 
  6 Threet, Joshua               Western Oregon         11.36      11.17   NWI  2 
  7 Wood, Tyeson                 Cascade College        11.30      11.18   NWI  2 
  8 Dahl, Eric                   Team XO                10.80      11.24   NWI  1 
  9 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)       11.46      11.33   NWI  2 
 10 Welch, Andrew                Willamette             11.22      11.38   NWI  1 
 11 Thompson, Kelly              Lane CC                11.59      11.41   NWI  3 
 12 Carr, James                  Clark College          11.50      11.42   NWI  3 
 13 Johnson, Bryce               Mt. Hood CC            11.65      11.44   NWI  3 
 14 Lemon, Brandon               Linfield               11.46      11.45   NWI  2 
 15 Ntekpere, Ime                Clackamas CC           11.63      11.51   NWI  3 
 16 Pienovi, Levi                Mt. Hood CC            11.39      11.53   NWI  2 
 17 Meuser, Andy                 Willamette             11.30      11.62   NWI  2 
 18 Ahn, Joe                     George Fox             11.66      11.67   NWI  3 
 19 Phillips, Michael            UO Running Club        11.90      11.74   NWI  4 
 20 Bonhum, Kellen               SW Oregon CC           11.05      11.84   NWI  1 
 21 Chau, Thuan                  Portland               12.20      11.86   NWI  4 
 22 McMurry, Mykeelo             Concordia (Ore.)       12.22      11.94   NWI  4 
 23 Lund, Thomas                 SW Oregon CC           11.54      11.98   NWI  3 
 24 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC            11.75      12.00   NWI  3 
 25 Browne, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)       12.08      12.04   NWI  4 
 26 Hernandez, Justin            Western Oregon         12.07      12.15   NWI  4 
 27 Fennimore, Pat               Unat-Sw Oregon C       11.60      12.20   NWI  3 
 28 Bimrose, Arturo              Portland               12.10      12.29   NWI  4 
 29 Reed, Robert                 Unattached             12.40      12.39   NWI  4 
 30 miller, joel                 Unattached             12.20      12.44   NWI  4 
 31 worley, steve                Unattached             12.60      13.01   NWI  5 
 32 Ryan, Karr                   SW Oregon CC           12.40      13.38   NWI  5 
 33 Stevens, James               Unattached             14.00      14.17   NWI  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kenjamine           Clackamas CC           21.73      21.70   0.1  5 
  2 Rollinger, Trevor            Portland State         22.11      22.10   0.1  5 
  3 Sears, Brandon               Portland State         22.42      22.34   0.1  5 
  4 Ramsey, Paris                Unattached             21.80      22.38   0.1  5 
  5 Thompson, Travis             Lane CC                22.59      22.49   0.1  5 
  6 Gobel, Joe                   Clackamas CC           22.45      22.55   0.1  5 
  7 Donovan, Justin              Pacific (Ore.)         22.65      22.71  +0.0  4 
  8 Thompson, Kelly              Lane CC                23.32      22.73  +0.0  3 
  9 Tweedy, Mat                  Clackamas CC           22.99      22.75  +0.0  3 
 10 Douglas, Spencer             Portland State         22.45      22.80   0.1  5 
 11 Threet, Joshua               Western Oregon         22.85      22.81  +0.0  4 
 12 Hill, Jon                    Portland State         22.71      22.96  +0.0  4 
 13 Cain, Josh                   Portland State         23.11      23.15  +0.0  3 
 14 Estep, Blake                 Western Oregon         22.74      23.21  +0.0  4 
 15 Johnson, Bryce               Mt. Hood CC            23.89      23.23  +0.0  2 
 16 Carr, James                  Clark College          23.50      23.24  +0.0  3 
 17 Meuser, Andy                 Willamette             22.80      23.46  +0.0  4 
 18 Dahl, Eric                   Team XO                22.70      23.52  +0.0  4 
 19 Pienovi, Levi                Mt. Hood CC            23.55      23.63  +0.0  2 
 20 Smerke, Chris                Cascade College        23.70      23.71  +0.0  2 
 21 Stowers, Dan                 Lane CC                23.65      23.72  +0.0  2 
 22 Ntekpere, Ime                Clackamas CC           23.58      23.72  +0.0  2 
 23 Bonhum, Kellen               SW Oregon CC           23.10      23.88  +0.0  3 
 24 McMurry, Mykeelo             Concordia (Ore.)       24.78      24.06  +0.0  1 
 25 Roberts, Austin              Mt. Hood CC            24.71      24.18  +0.0  1 
 26 Fennimore, Pat               Unat-Sw Oregon C       23.20      25.23  +0.0  3 
 27 Lund, Thomas                 SW Oregon CC           23.50      25.36  +0.0  2 
 28 Adams, Nolan                 Pacific Lutheran       25.10      25.75  +0.0  1 
 29 worley, steve                Unattached             25.60      27.00  +0.0  1 
 30 Ryan, Karr                   SW Oregon CC           24.60      27.45  +0.0  1 
 31 Stevens, James               Unattached             30.19      31.11  +0.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Travis             Lane CC                48.59      48.68   1 
  2 Tweedy, Mat                  Clackamas CC           48.47      48.91   1 
  3 Brown, Jon                   Clark College          50.00      50.01   1 
  4 Gobel, Joe                   Clackamas CC           49.91      50.09   1 
  5 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon         51.80      51.06   2 
  6 Boyer, Nathaniel             Spokane Cheetah        49.05      51.47   1 
  7 Stowers, Dan                 Lane CC                50.87      52.02   2 
  8 Lee, Anthony                 SW Oregon CC           50.65      52.44   1 
  9 Fries, Andrew                Mt. Hood CC            52.55      53.01   2 
 10 Roberts, Austin              Mt. Hood CC            52.22      53.23   2 
 11 Valverde, Steven             Cascade College        53.80      53.75   3 
 12 Evers, Silas                 Cascade College        54.88      54.41   3 
 13 Smerke, Chris                Cascade College        54.50      54.46   3 
 14 Alex, Chris                  Concordia (Ore.)       53.84      55.11   3 
 15 O'Connell, Matthew           Mt. Hood CC            53.55      55.38   3 
 16 Hoppe, Andrew                UO Running Club        54.00      56.01   3 
 17 Chau, Thuan                  Portland               58.00      56.38   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Carson              Portland State       1:55.00    1:53.86  
  2 Cisneros, Cordero            Spokane CC           1:54.20    1:54.36  
  3 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (Ore.)     1:53.63    1:54.36  
  4 Roberts, Jake                Spokane CC           1:56.08    1:55.64  
  5 Frisbee, Brandon             Portland State       1:55.00    1:56.07  
  6 Robinson, Brendan            Portland             1:56.00    1:56.43  
  7 McChesney, Jesse             Clark College        1:56.99    1:56.66  
  8 Long, Jeff                   Western Oregon       1:55.31    1:56.70  
  9 Harmon, Blake                Spokane CC           1:54.40    1:56.86  
 10 Churchill, Joe               Unat-Lane CC         1:57.24    1:58.09  
 11 Powers, Tyler                SW Oregon CC         1:59.10    1:59.67  
 12 Banker, Troy                 Western Oregon       1:54.18    1:59.80  
 13 Davis, Kenny                 Clark College        2:00.11    2:00.26  
 14 Broom, Anthony               UO Running Club      1:58.00    2:01.56  
 15 Kochis, Craig                Lane CC              1:59.50    2:01.71  
 16 Erickson, Ryan               Lane CC              2:01.88    2:02.77  
 17 Witzig, Joseph               Cascade College      2:03.00    2:03.00  
 18 Ramirez, Chris               Pacific Lutheran     1:59.70    2:03.10  
 19 Manske, Mark                 Pacific Lutheran     2:04.00    2:03.19  
 20 Schloemer, Jeffery           Corban               2:04.00    2:03.91  
 21 Haldorson, Adam              George Fox           2:02.30    2:04.78  
 22 Doughty, Adrian              Concordia (Ore.)     1:58.56    2:04.81  
 23 Nkemontoh, Daniel            Western Oregon       2:02.16    2:05.20  
 24 Pfenning, Kyle               Clackamas CC         2:08.90    2:05.21  
 25 Nunez, Gabe                  Warner Pacific       2:01.99    2:06.77  
 26 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific       2:06.01    2:07.85  
 27 Lopez, Robert                Warner Pacific       2:08.64    2:07.90  
 28 Adams, Nolan                 Pacific Lutheran     2:08.00    2:09.66  
 29 Anderson, Chris              Unat-Cascade Col     2:12.00    2:26.42  
 -- McCann, Jarrod               Lewis & Clark        1:53.45        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Andrew               Unat-Spokane CC      3:53.00    3:54.74  
  2 Churchill, Joe               Unat-Lane CC         3:57.01    3:55.57  
  3 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (Ore.)     3:56.92    3:55.90  
  4 Johnson, Nick                UO Running Club      3:59.00    3:56.06  
  5 Lopez, Brandon               Portland State       3:52.50    3:56.93  
  6 Roberts, Jake                Spokane CC           3:58.77    3:57.87  
  7 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield             4:00.38    3:59.55  
  8 Cisneros, Cordero            Spokane CC           3:58.50    4:00.74  
  9 Prahl, Dan                   Unat-Portland        4:05.00    4:04.12  
 10 Randall, John                Lane CC              4:06.78    4:05.21  
 11 Mandell, Derek               Portland             4:05.00    4:05.22  
 12 Ulmer, Kameron               SW Oregon CC         4:02.63    4:05.25  
 13 Platano, Chris               Willamette           4:04.92    4:05.52  
 14 Lockard, Curt                Warner Pacific       4:03.02    4:06.25  
 15 Gill, Jeff                   Portland             4:07.00    4:07.09  
 16 Graves, Johnathan            Clark College        4:00.55    4:07.60  
 17 Jackson, Braxton             Western Oregon       4:10.00    4:08.09  
 18 Ziemer, Jarrett              Mt. Hood CC          4:01.33    4:08.40  
 19 Kochis, Craig                Lane CC              4:05.33    4:08.64  
 20 Russell, Brad                UO Running Club      4:07.00    4:09.45  
 21 Fischer, Richard             Mt. Hood CC          4:09.88    4:10.66  
 22 Paquet, Matt                 UO Running Club      4:10.00    4:10.73  
 23 Witzig, Joseph               Cascade College      4:10.00    4:12.24  
 24 McChesney, Jesse             Clark College        4:10.55    4:12.89  
 25 Schmidt, Mike                Western Oregon       4:02.16    4:13.59  
 26 Boyles, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC          4:10.24    4:15.67  
 27 Knutson, Austin              Willamette           4:05.21    4:16.44  
 28 Manske, Mark                 Pacific Lutheran     4:08.00    4:17.15  
 29 Clark, Travis                SW Oregon CC         4:20.50    4:34.26  
 30 Beal, Matthew                Pacific Lutheran     4:31.05    4:38.21  
 31 Beeson, Brian                Corban               4:45.00    4:45.70  
 32 Anderson, Chris              Unat-Cascade Col     4:59.00    4:57.99  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badley, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)    14:47.00   14:50.7h  
  2 Laverty, Keith               Unattached          15:03.86   14:56.2h  
  3 Foster, Jordon               Portland            15:00.00   14:56.8h  
  4 Fuller, Andrew               Unat-Spokane CC     14:40.00   15:00.1h  
  5 Chesermet, Kimboy            Unattached                     15:04.9h  
  6 Schlegel, Rob                Unat-Portland       15:30.00   15:08.2h  
  7 Simmons, Derrick             Portland            15:20.00   15:11.0h  
  8 Moeller, Mark                Spokane CC          15:00.00   15:12.0h  
  9 Krohn, Kevin                 Portland            15:45.00   15:14.2h  
 10 Rapp, Tyler                  Spokane CC          15:30.00   15:15.8h  
 11 O'Brien, Conor               UO Running Club     15:20.00   15:16.9h  
 12 Karr, Nik                    Western Oregon      15:31.68   15:18.6h  
 13 Robinson, Brendan            Portland            15:40.00   15:22.5h  
 14 Endicott, Nate               Portland State      15:00.00   15:23.1h  
 15 Cronin, Jesse                Portland State      15:00.00   15:26.5h  
 16 Hansen, Corey                Portland            15:45.00   15:28.2h  
 17 James, Eddie                 Concordia (Ore.)    15:40.00   15:28.4h  
 18 Reid, David                  UO Running Club     15:46.00   15:29.1h  
 19 Hansen, Jake                 Portland State      15:00.00   15:33.7h  
 20 Lehman, JT                   Portland            16:00.00   15:34.4h  
 21 Cummings, Charles            Spokane CC          15:10.00   15:35.7h  
 22 Bellisario, Nick             Portland            15:30.00   15:36.1h  
 23 Lee, Johnson                 Portland            15:45.00   15:38.7h  
 24 Zuethen, Eric                Unattached                     15:46.2h  
 25 Grever, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)    15:33.00   15:47.2h  
 26 Valdez, Daniel               Concordia (Ore.)    15:27.56   15:47.4h  
 27 Mendez, Ricky                Unat-Clackamas C    16:30.12   15:51.8h  
 28 Fischer, Richard             Mt. Hood CC         16:08.25   15:53.4h  
 29 Mandell, Derek               Portland            15:51.00   15:54.1h  
 30 Graves, Johnathan            Clark College       15:50.00   15:55.3h  
 31 Burck, Eric                  Spokane CC          15:30.00   15:56.3h  
 32 Pollard, Shawn               Linfield            16:08.90   15:56.6h  
 33 Johnson, Lane                Portland            16:00.00   15:57.2h  
 34 Dominguez, Alejandro         On Eagle's Wings    15:58.00   15:59.3h  
 35 Baker, Chris                 Clackamas CC        16:24.37   16:00.0h  
 36 Snell, Ben                   Corban              16:30.00   16:04.3h  
 37 Turner, Jake                 Unat-Lane CC        16:55.02   16:14.5h  
 38 Boyles, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC         16:15.00   16:15.4h  
 39 Berney, Thomas               Corban              17:11.95   16:28.6h  
 40 Wilson, Jake                 Unattached          16:59.00   16:40.6h  
 41 Becker, Peter                SW Oregon CC        16:00.00   16:48.3h  
 42 De La Cruz, Juan             Mt. Hood CC         17:01.22   16:51.2h  
 43 Aguirre, Juan                Concordia (Ore.)    17:54.00   17:00.6h  
 44 Davis, Kenny                 Clark College       16:05.00   17:10.6h  
 45 Miner, Ross                  UO Running Club     17:00.00   17:23.5h  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Sheldon           Mt. Hood CC            14.51      14.76   NWI  1 
  2 Herman, Clayton              Clackamas CC           15.83      15.90   NWI  1 
  3 Clark, Michael               Concordia (Ore.)       15.78      15.97   NWI  1 
  4 Moorhead, Joel               Lane CC                15.96      15.99   NWI  1 
  5 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific         16.30      16.38   NWI  2 
  6 Herrington, Blake            Western Oregon         16.90      16.56   NWI  2 
  7 Hickey, Clint                Western Oregon         16.24      16.67   NWI  2 
  8 Penman, Todd                 Warner Pacific         16.58      16.86   NWI  2 
  9 Aguilar, Ernie               Warner Pacific         16.69      17.01   NWI  2 
 10 Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific         17.83      17.43   NWI  3 
 11 Kessinger, Michael           Mt. Hood CC            17.55      17.63   NWI  3 
 12 Daugherty, Derik             SW Oregon CC           15.85      17.66   NWI  1 
 13 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC            17.55      18.66   NWI  2 
 14 Wynn, Shaman                 Unat-Clark Colle       16.50      18.67   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Massey, Lloyd                Western Oregon         53.88      52.90   1 
  2 Hamblen, Jordan              Concordia (Ore.)       53.45      53.23   1 
  3 Comstock, Kevin              SW Oregon CC           55.23      54.26   1 
  4 Wilkinson, Sheldon           Mt. Hood CC            52.87      54.32   1 
  5 Coy, Garrison                Willamette             56.05      55.88   1 
  6 Zaganiacz, John              George Fox             56.00      56.51   1 
  7 Hickey, Clint                Western Oregon         57.12      56.52   2 
  8 Penman, Todd                 Warner Pacific         55.31      56.73   1 
  9 Wester, Stan                 Clackamas CC           57.68      57.19   2 
 10 Herman, Clayton              Clackamas CC           58.66      58.21   3 
 11 Fries, Andrew                Mt. Hood CC            57.88      58.41   2 
 12 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC            58.55      58.59   2 
 13 Zinn, Andrew                 Concordia (Ore.)       58.20      58.89   2 
 14 Moorhead, Joel               Lane CC                58.35      58.89   2 
 15 minch, nick                  Western Oregon         58.64      59.04   2 
 16 Patterson, Mike              Cascade College        57.00      59.96   1 
 17 Burdett, Thomas              Clackamas CC           59.03    1:00.08   3 
 18 O'Connell, Matthew           Mt. Hood CC            58.55    1:02.12   2 
 19 Johnson, Andrew              Clark College        1:00.55    1:03.51   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houck, Justin                Portland             9:21.00    9:21.19  
  2 Hunt, Kym                    Western Oregon       9:37.50    9:40.51  
  3 Dolan, Bill                  Unat-Clark Colle    10:10.00    9:53.77  
  4 Coleman, Dylan               Lane CC              9:50.80   10:02.77  
  5 Seick, Kyle                  Western Oregon      10:11.00   10:06.94  
  6 Yorges, Chris                Unattached          10:05.00   10:06.95  
  7 Banker, Travis               Western Oregon      10:15.00   10:11.40  
  8 Valdez, Daniel               Concordia (Ore.)     9:55.00   10:12.89  
  9 Carman, Evan                 Lane CC             10:15.88   10:18.55  
 10 De La Cruz, Juan             Mt. Hood CC         10:30.30   10:34.68  
 11 Hockema, Joe                 Lane CC             10:39.93   10:34.70  
 12 Smith, Matthew               Concordia (Ore.)    10:28.74   10:38.97  
 13 Goman, Charlie               Portland State      10:00.00   10:43.58  
 14 Beal, Matthew                Pacific Lutheran    10:55.68   11:04.93  
 15 Espinoza, Ernie              Unat-Clark Colle    10:30.00   11:14.67  
 16 Nunez, Gabe                  Warner Pacific      10:22.01   11:30.55  
 17 Pinkstaff, Brian             Portland State      10:30.00   12:10.02  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   42.06      42.23  
     1) Gobel, Joe                      2) Keller, Wesley                 
     3) Tweedy, Mat                     4) Jackson, Kenjamine             
  2 Western Oregon  'A'                                 43.50      44.74  
     1) Buckmier, Jason                 2) Udell, Zeb                     
     3) Estep, Blake                    4) Threet, Joshua                 
  3 Clark College  'A'                                  43.00      44.76  
     1) Brown, Jon                      2) Joyner, Jonathan               
     3) McCune, Josh                    4) Perry, Ryan                    
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               44.52      45.28  
     1) Marshall, Stephen               2) McMurry, Mykeelo               
     3) Browne, Tim                     4) Hamblen, Jordan                
  5 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   44.10      45.63  
     1) Bonhum, Kellen                  2) Daugherty, Derik               
     3) Lee, Anthony                    4) Lund, Thomas                   
  6 Portland State  'A'                                 42.13      48.26  
     1) Cain, Josh                      2) Sears, Brandon                 
     3) Douglas, Spencer                4) Rollinger, Trevor              
 -- Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    42.44         DQ  
     1) Crago, Brian                    2) Wilkinson, Sheldon             
     3) Pienovi, Levi                   4) Johnson, Bryce                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:21.74    3:19.90  
     1) Gobel, Joe                      2) Jackson, Kenjamine             
     3) Keller, Wesley                  4) Tweedy, Mat                    
  2 Portland State  'A'                               3:21.65    3:20.96  
     1) Douglas, Spencer                2) O'Brien, Carson                
     3) Sears, Brandon                  4) Frisbee, Brandon               
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:30.12    3:29.66  
     1) Adams, Roy                      2) Aguilar, Ernie                 
     3) Lockard, Curt                   4) Nunez, Gabe                    
  4 Clackamas CC  'B'                                 3:26.54    3:31.76  
     1) Herman, Clayton                 2) Burdett, Thomas                
     3) Wester, Stan                    4) Gehl, Josh                     
  5 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                 3:25.21    3:32.88  
     1) Clark, Travis                   2) Daugherty, Derik               
     3) Powers, Tyler                   4) Ulmer, Kameron                 
  6 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  3:27.35    3:34.77  
     1) Crago, Brian                    2) Johnson, Bryce                 
     3) Preciado, Franky                4) Wilkinson, Sheldon             
  7 Cascade College  'A'                              3:40.00    3:37.86  
     1) Valverde, Steven                2) Patterson, Mike                
     3) Smerke, Chris                   4) Wood, Tyeson                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Team XO                2.21m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Ojala, Kai                   On Eagle's Wings       2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Grazda, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC            1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Lariza, Matt                 Mt. Hood CC            1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC            1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC            1.93m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- McKenzie, Sam                George Fox             1.82m         NH            
 -- Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific         1.90m         NH            
 -- Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific         1.93m         NH            
 -- Martin, Lucas                Cascade College        1.82m         NH            
 -- Doughty, Adrian              Concordia (Ore.)       1.77m         NH            
 -- Kinney, Vince                Portland State         1.96m         NH            
 -- Boness, Jason                Team XO                2.20m         NH            
 -- Cosgrove, Danny              Portland               1.93m         NH            
 -- Browne, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)       1.77m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cogdill, Ben                 Portland State         4.60m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon                   J4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Roberts, Austin              Mt. Hood CC                      J4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Lundy, Tim                   Clark College          4.89m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Helland, Sam                 Lane CC                4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Giddens, Jayce               Lane CC                4.50m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Carpenter, Branden           Linfield               4.43m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
  8 Priester, Josh               Unat-George Fox        4.30m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 miller, joel                 Unattached             4.29m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Haberly, Gabe                Linfield               4.12m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Carr, James                  Clark College          3.96m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 12 Sabato, Chris                Western Oregon                   J4.00m   13-01.50 
 13 Zwiefelhofer, Eric           Western Oregon         4.11m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 14 Kinney, Vince                Portland State         3.66m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
 14 Volpi, Joe                   Lane CC                4.26m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
 16 Altendorf, John              Oregon Track Clu       3.96m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific         3.96m         NH            
 -- Henson, Seth                 Portland State         3.44m         NH            
 -- Martin, Lucas                Cascade College        4.41m         NH            
 -- May, Tyler                   Team XO                4.20m         NH            
 -- Cordell, Seth                SW Oregon CC           4.57m         NH            
 -- Gieschen, Darren             Concordia (Ore.)       4.11m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jon                    Portland State         7.43m      7.05m   1.4  23-01.75 
  2 Priester, Josh               Unat-George Fox        6.70m      6.71m   1.4  22-00.25 
  3 Buckmier, Jason              Western Oregon         7.03m      6.53m   1.0  21-05.25 
  4 Dutra, A.J.                  Lane CC                6.84m      6.51m   1.3  21-04.25 
  5 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)       6.61m      6.50m   0.3  21-04.00 
  6 Beatty, Doug                 Unat-George Fox        6.60m      6.41m   2.4  21-00.50 
  7 Lariza, Matt                 Mt. Hood CC            6.42m      6.35m   0.8  20-10.00 
  8 Ahn, Joe                     George Fox             6.30m      6.30m   0.5  20-08.00 
  9 Hamilton, Bret               George Fox             6.45m      6.20m   0.4  20-04.25 
 10 Joyner, Jonathan             Clark College          6.40m      6.17m   1.2  20-03.00 
 11 McCune, Josh                 Clark College          6.68m      6.05m   1.2  19-10.25 
 12 Herrington, Blake            Western Oregon         6.41m      5.93m   1.5  19-05.50 
 12 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific         6.55m      5.93m   2.2  19-05.50 
 14 Garrison, Travis             Clark College          5.94m      5.77m   1.9  18-11.25 
 15 Browne, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)       6.24m      5.69m   1.7  18-08.00 
 15 Hickey, Clint                Western Oregon                    5.69m   2.6  18-08.00 
 17 Welch, Andrew                Willamette             6.40m      5.68m   2.0  18-07.75 
 18 Gannon, Justin               Unat-Sw Oregon C       6.42m      5.61m   2.1  18-05.00 
 19 Hernandez, Justin            Western Oregon         6.40m      5.58m   1.2  18-03.75 
 20 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)                  5.51m   0.5  18-01.00 
 21 Zinn, Andrew                 Concordia (Ore.)                  5.49m   1.9  18-00.25 
 22 Johnson, Justin              Cascade College        5.94m      5.34m   1.5  17-06.25 
 23 Walker, Kermit               Unat-Sw Oregon C       5.00m      4.07m   1.8  13-04.25 
 -- May, Tyler                   Team XO                6.20m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)      14.38m     14.20m   1.6  46-07.25 
  2 Joyner, Jonathan             Clark College         13.89m     13.80m   1.2  45-03.50 
  3 McCune, Josh                 Clark College         14.37m     13.72m   1.1  45-00.25 
  4 Hawes, Parker                Unat-Clackamas C      12.95m     13.52m   1.1  44-04.25 
  5 Gannon, Justin               Unat-Sw Oregon C      13.74m     13.23m   1.1  43-05.00 
  6 McKenzie, Sam                George Fox            12.80m     13.22m   1.2  43-04.50 
  7 Lariza, Matt                 Mt. Hood CC           13.53m     13.21m   0.5  43-04.25 
  8 Herrington, Blake            Western Oregon        14.52m     13.12m  +0.0  43-00.50 
  9 Woodland, Jonathan           Willamette            12.80m     12.95m   0.7  42-06.00 
 10 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)      13.56m     12.75m   1.5  41-10.00 
 11 Hristov, Nikolai             Portland State        13.20m     12.65m   2.3  41-06.00 
 12 Reisnaur, Tyler              Western Oregon        13.63m     12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50 
 13 Schley, Alex                 Lane CC               12.96m     12.43m   0.7  40-09.50 
 14 Beatty, Doug                 Unat-George Fox       13.10m     12.29m   0.9  40-04.00 
 15 Walker, Kermit               Unat-Sw Oregon C       9.82m      9.61m   1.9  31-06.50 
 -- Winburn, Cliff               Clackamas CC          13.73m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)      15.48m   51-00.00     15.54m 
  2 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC           14.37m   47-08.00     14.52m 
  3 Mentzer, Jason               Lane CC               13.67m   47-04.00     14.42m 
  4 Wills, Billy                 Lane CC               14.50m   46-11.00     14.30m 
  5 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon        14.57m   46-09.00     14.24m 
  6 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon        13.75m   46-01.00     14.04m 
  7 Henson, Seth                 Portland State        14.22m   45-07.00     13.89m 
  8 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC          13.23m   44-06.00     13.56m 
  9 Dilley, Chris                Clackamas CC          12.15m   42-11.00     13.08m 
 10 Wynn, Shaman                 Unat-Clark Colle      13.41m   42-04.00     12.90m 
 11 Baxter, Quinten              Clackamas CC          12.22m   40-11.00     12.47m 
 12 May, Tyler                   Team XO               11.69m   40-09.00     12.42m 
 12 McCabe, Bob                  Clark College         13.15m   40-09.00     12.42m 
 14 Nielsen, Jeff                Pacific Lutheran      12.10m   40-08.00     12.39m 
 15 Waite, Michael               Western Oregon        11.63m   40-01.00     12.21m 
 16 Drelleshak, Jeremiah         Concordia (Ore.)      13.48m   39-07.00     12.06m 
 17 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Western Oregon        12.19m   35-04.00     10.76m 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)      43.30m     50.90m     167-00 
  2 Olson, Travis                Unat-Linfield         47.16m     45.81m     150-03 
  3 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)      46.20m     44.51m     146-00 
  4 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon        45.52m     44.18m     144-11 
  5 Gleason, Derrick             Linfield              46.20m     43.04m     141-02 
  6 Kline, Justin                Unattached            42.72m     41.74m     136-11 
  7 Mara, Tyrell                 Portland State        46.00m     41.65m     136-08 
  8 Baxter, Quinten              Clackamas CC          41.28m     41.30m     135-06 
  9 May, Tyler                   Team XO               41.58m     40.50m     132-10 
 10 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC          41.57m     40.40m     132-06 
 11 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette            44.72m     39.90m     130-11 
 12 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC           41.27m     37.96m     124-06 
 13 Dilley, Chris                Clackamas CC          45.29m     36.26m     118-11 
 14 Carey, Austin                Unat-Clark Colle      44.19m     35.13m     115-03 
 15 Waite, Michael               Western Oregon        32.15m     34.39m     112-10 
 16 Wynn, Shaman                 Unat-Clark Colle                 34.14m     112-00 
 17 Kinney, Vince                Portland State        38.10m     33.14m     108-09 
 -- Zuber, Eric                  SW Oregon CC          41.80m         ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Greg                Concordia (Ore.)      59.53m     60.49m     198-05 
  2 Milakovic, Mike              Unat-Concordia (      64.00m     58.80m     192-11 
  3 Aguilar, Carlos              Unattached            57.42m     58.66m     192-05 
  4 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon        56.38m     56.96m     186-10 
  5 Haakenson, Dan               Unat-Pacific Lut      56.20m     54.34m     178-03 
  6 Taylor, Todd                 Unat-Mt. Hood CC      56.71m     53.82m     176-07 
  7 Dilley, Chris                Clackamas CC          52.74m     51.39m     168-07 
  8 Drelleshak, Jeremiah         Concordia (Ore.)      53.08m     50.42m     165-05 
  9 Baxter, Quinten              Clackamas CC          50.41m     50.27m     164-11 
 10 Kline, Justin                Unattached            42.72m     48.50m     159-01 
 11 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette            47.57m     47.72m     156-07 
 12 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon        47.92m     46.97m     154-01 
 13 Webb, Mat                    Unat-Clark Colle      44.19m     42.30m     138-09 
 14 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)      38.53m     39.70m     130-03 
 15 Mentzer, Jason               Lane CC               40.15m     37.28m     122-04 
 16 Waite, Michael               Western Oregon        33.04m     36.85m     120-11 
 17 Hostetler, Cyrus             Lane CC               39.59m     36.66m     120-03 
 -- Sather, Craig                Willamette            41.25m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swim, Corey                  Unattached            62.35m     61.63m     202-02 
  2 Bronson, Ryan                Linfield              58.00m     59.42m     194-11 
  3 Johnson, Bryce               Mt. Hood CC           61.16m     59.07m     193-09 
  4 Morrill, Westin              Portland State        61.56m     57.37m     188-03 
  5 Smith, John                  Unat-George Fox       60.14m     56.77m     186-03 
  6 roshau, paul                 Unattached            62.15m     56.13m     184-02 
  7 Hostetler, Cyrus             Lane CC               57.40m     55.79m     183-00 
  8 Kollenburn, Caleb            Mt. Hood CC           57.93m     55.69m     182-08 
  9 Richardson, Tyler            Concordia (Ore.)      58.87m     55.29m     181-05 
 10 Moore, David                 Portland State        49.87m     54.33m     178-03 
 11 Wall, Ryan                   Western Oregon        58.80m     54.07m     177-05 
 12 Gannon, Justin               Unat-Sw Oregon C      53.44m     50.24m     164-10 
 13 Garrison, Travis             Clark College         51.81m     50.10m     164-04 
 14 Zwiefelhofer, Eric           Western Oregon        48.76m     48.54m     159-03 
 15 Haberly, Gabe                Linfield              59.02m     47.43m     155-07 
 16 Ferebee, Michael             Clackamas CC          51.57m     47.09m     154-06 
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Dustin                Lane CC                        34:39.54  
  2 Alvarez, Daniel              Clackamas CC                   36:19.84  
  3 McNally, Audra               Clark College                  42:06.88  
  4 Cooley, Stephanie            Clark College                  45:21.96  
  5 Walruff, Savannah            Clackamas CC                   47:50.46  
 -- Hockema, Joe                 Lane CC                             DNF