Licensed to Willamette University      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/16/2007 07:35 PM
                       Linfield Invitational - 3/16/2007                       
                                McMinnville, OR                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 jenkins, keyanna             Unattached               12.90   1 
  2 Brown, Nicole                Warner Pacific           12.98   1 
  3 Luecht, Jennifer             Willamette               13.13   2 
  4 Hanson, Mariah               Willamette               13.26   1 
  5 Forbes, Michelle             Unat-George Fox          13.39   2 
  6 Richards, Shayla             SW Oregon CC             13.51   1 
  7 Gellatly, Chelsey            Linfield College         13.51   1 
  8 Oakes, Ashley                Warner Pacific           13.53   2 
  9 McDonald, Carolyn            Clark College            13.59   1 
 10 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oregon           13.61   1 
 11 Miles, Rachel                Linfield College         13.67   2 
 12 Walsh, Cindy                 George Fox               13.71   3 
 13 Larsen-Helbing, Sascha       Willamette               13.86   1 
 14 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific           13.96   3 
 15 Nash, Natalie                Western Oregon           13.97   2 
 16 Lehman, Anna                 Linfield College         13.97   2 
 17 Housman, Lisa                Lewis & Clark            14.05   3 
 18 Ward, Jesse                  SW Oregon CC             14.99   2 
 19 Hodgin, Emily                George Fox               15.01   3 
 20 Prickett, Jenny              George Fox               15.72   3 
 21 Bauer, Reneca                George Fox               16.43   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Mariah               Willamette               26.13   1 
  2 jenkins, keyanna             Unattached               26.27   1 
  3 Luecht, Jennifer             Willamette               26.49   2 
  4 Hemphill, Rachel             Clackamas CC             26.71   1 
  5 Gellatly, Chelsey            Linfield College         27.56   1 
  6 Larsen-Helbing, Sascha       Willamette               27.64   2 
  7 Miles, Rachel                Linfield College         27.73   1 
  8 Richards, Shayla             SW Oregon CC             28.31   1 
  8 Bladorn, Kelly               George Fox               28.31   3 
 10 McDonald, Carolyn            Clark College            28.39   2 
 11 Tolzmann, Tasha              Linfield College         28.46   2 
 12 Harder, Anja                 George Fox               28.47   3 
 13 Walsh, Cindy                 George Fox               28.58   4 
 14 Lehman, Anna                 Linfield College         29.08   2 
 15 Lund, Carlie                 Willamette               29.22   3 
 16 Dawson, Steffani             Unat-Clark Colle         29.25   3 
 17 Boat, Christine              SW Oregon CC             29.42   4 
 18 Nixon, Cece                  Unat-Clark Colle         29.53   2 
 19 Melgoza, Tracey              SW Oregon CC             29.89   4 
 20 Partman, Leah                SW Oregon CC             31.59   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bladorn, Kelly               George Fox             1:01.74  
  2 Harder, Anja                 George Fox             1:03.37  
  3 Scheele, Julia               Linfield College       1:04.07  
  4 Ward, Jesse                  SW Oregon CC           1:06.66  
  5 Goff, Tina                   Clark College          1:09.67  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mensonides, Lisa             George Fox             2:22.37  
  2 Moller, Carli                Corban                 2:24.43  
  3 Beach, Jessica               George Fox             2:25.45  
  4 Brown, Jackie                Unat-Oregon Stat       2:28.32  
  5 Olsen, Chelsea               Lewis & Clark          2:29.75  
  6 Harteloo, Michelle           Linfield College       2:30.22  
  7 Fielder, Charlonda           Clark College          2:33.11  
  8 Yarranton, Rachel            Lewis & Clark          2:33.81  
  9 Owens, Kelsey                Pacific (Ore.)         2:35.16  
 10 Smith, Kitty                 Lewis & Clark          2:35.81  
 11 Fix, Kirsten                 Lewis & Clark          2:36.48  
 12 Melgoza, Tracey              SW Oregon CC           2:36.89  
 13 Easterly, Sami               Linfield College       2:41.76  
 14 Larson, Brittany             Lewis & Clark          2:43.00  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stepan, Casey                Linfield College       4:49.53  
  2 Hart, Elizabeth              Willamette             4:54.75  
  3 Squires, Audrey              Willamette             4:55.36  
  4 Young, Lorene                Oregon State           4:56.02  
  5 Maki, Ali                    Willamette             4:59.67  
  6 Chesimet, Abby               Unat-Oregon Stat       5:00.42  
  7 Hibner, Megan                Unat-Oregon Stat       5:00.57  
  8 McNally, Audra               Unat-Clark Colle       5:03.76  
  9 Sharratt, Ashley             Willamette             5:05.40  
 10 Brett, Katrina               Willamette             5:08.02  
 11 Godfrey, Samantha            Oregon State           5:08.37  
 12 O'Connor, Jenny              Oregon State           5:08.52  
 13 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette             5:14.41  
 14 Smith, Kitty                 Lewis & Clark          5:15.03  
 15 Engle, Mara                  Willamette             5:16.62  
 16 Mishler, Holly               Unat-Oregon Stat       5:16.68  
 17 Fielder, Charlonda           Clark College          5:23.95  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Joanna               Linfield College      17:51.48  
  2 Jordan, Danielle             Corban                18:21.85  
  3 Corcorran, Frances           Linfield College      18:34.11  
  4 Klimek, Marci                Linfield College      18:55.21  
  5 Palmer, Hannah               Lewis & Clark         19:30.94  
  6 Aikin, Sara                  Corban                19:56.16  
  7 Nielsen, Jill                Corban                20:25.44  
  8 Alston, Briana               Warner Pacific        20:50.33  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bridget             Unattached               15.80   1 
  2 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon           16.58   1 
  3 Khalitova, Alla              Lewis & Clark            16.65   1 
  4 Sibley, Laura                Linfield College         16.76   1 
  5 Smith, Brooke                Willamette               17.15   1 
  6 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific           17.16   1 
  7 Linton, Sarena               Unat-Sw Oregon C         17.52   2 
  8 Lund, Carlie                 Willamette               17.72   2 
  9 Honan, Mollie                George Fox               17.76   2 
 10 Ousterhout, Deidre           SW Oregon CC             18.58   2 
 11 Partman, Leah                SW Oregon CC             21.14   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nash, Natalie                Western Oregon         1:07.65  
  2 Ousterhout, Deidre           SW Oregon CC           1:13.24  
  3 Bartell, Krista              Clark College          1:14.35  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polanco, Edith               Willamette            11:58.71  
  2 Velez, Maya                  Willamette            12:11.71  
  3 Pullen, Chelsea              Oregon State          12:15.53  
  4 Hultine, Hannah              Lewis & Clark         12:41.86  
  5 Stevens, Cori                Lewis & Clark         15:05.91  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linfield College  'A'                                 51.12  
  2 George Fox  'A'                                       52.80  
 -- SW Oregon CC  'A'                                        DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:05.99  
  2 George Fox  'A'                                     4:08.91  
  3 Linfield College  'A'                               4:11.22  
  4 Corban  'A'                                         4:17.11  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oregon           1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Oakes, Ashley                Warner Pacific           1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Orr, Kasey                   SW Oregon CC            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Durand, Meaghan              Clackamas CC            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Johnson, Bridget             Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Smith, Brooke                Willamette              J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Khalitova, Alla              Lewis & Clark           J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 McLeod, Kelly                Linfield College         1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Lemerande, Kaila             Linfield College        J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Tibbits, Lacey               Western Oregon          J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Barr, Breanna                George Fox              J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Laack, Terah                 George Fox               1.43m    4-08.25 
 13 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific           1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Elizabeth           Willamette               2.90m    9-06.25 
  1 Arquette, Kristina           Willamette               2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Savoca, Maria                Willamette              J2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Olson, Lynn                  Willamette               2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette              J2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Doucette, Catie              Clark College           J2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Schmeck, Autumn              Willamette               2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Bauer, Reneca                George Fox               2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Brady, Elizabeth             Clark College               NH            
 -- Wilson, Brittni              Western Oregon              NH            
 -- Wade, Lila                   Lewis & Clark               NH            
 -- Boat, Christine              SW Oregon CC                NH            
 -- Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific              NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bridget             Unattached               5.30m   17-04.75 
  2 Kolb, Whitney                George Fox               5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Oakes, Ashley                Warner Pacific           4.98m   16-04.25 
  4 Brassard, Jessica            George Fox               4.96m   16-03.25 
  5 Hodgin, Emily                George Fox               4.88m   16-00.25 
  6 Abrahm, Kamisha              Unat-Sw Oregon C         4.81m   15-09.50 
  7 Brocard, Lisa                Linfield College         4.80m   15-09.00 
  8 Smith, Brooke                Willamette               4.77m   15-07.75 
  9 Stricker, Alexandrea         Unattached               4.65m   15-03.25 
 10 Moore, Anna                  Linfield College         4.62m   15-02.00 
 11 Logan, Rachel                Linfield College         4.45m   14-07.25 
 12 Lemerande, Kaila             Linfield College         4.40m   14-05.25 
 13 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC              4.37m   14-04.00 
 14 Prickett, Jenny              George Fox               4.30m   14-01.25 
 15 Caldwell, Sara               Lewis & Clark            4.26m   13-11.75 
 16 Goff, Tina                   Clark College            3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna                  Linfield College        10.56m   34-07.75 
  2 Brocard, Lisa                Linfield College        10.18m   33-04.75 
  3 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific         J10.18m   33-04.75 
  4 Logan, Rachel                Linfield College         9.76m   32-00.25 
  5 Rau, Ashley                  Western Oregon           9.59m   31-05.75 
  6 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette               9.39m   30-09.75 
  7 Savoca, Maria                Willamette               9.00m   29-06.50 
 -- Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC                 ND            
 -- Cosens, Melissa              SW Oregon CC                ND            
 -- Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oregon              ND            
 -- Caldwell, Sara               Lewis & Clark             FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Chevonna              Western Oregon          12.64m   41-05.75 
  2 Tunai, Dominique             Mt. Hood CC             11.87m   38-11.50 
  3 Farrer, Brittany             Willamette              11.62m   38-01.50 
  4 Jackson, Porcia              Linfield College        11.36m   37-03.25 
  5 Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oregon          10.90m   35-09.25 
  6 Woods, Cassandra             George Fox              10.47m   34-04.25 
  7 Morales, Tanisha             Unat-Clark Colle        10.08m   33-01.00 
  8 Edholm, Christina            Willamette               9.91m   32-06.25 
  9 Uskoski, Vanessa             Clark College            9.27m   30-05.00 
 10 Mascorro, Lydia              Linfield College         9.10m   29-10.25 
 11 Tyack, Kelli                 Clark College            8.59m   28-02.25 
 12 Federici, Amanda             Unat-Mt. Hood CC         8.58m   28-01.75 
 13 Tyson, Ayla                  Clackamas CC             7.59m   24-11.00 
 14 Faulhaber, Brandy-Marie      Clackamas CC             7.50m   24-07.25 
 15 Nelson, Michelle             Clark College            6.95m   22-09.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tunai, Dominique             Mt. Hood CC             37.24m     122-02 
  2 Morales, Tanisha             Unat-Clark Colle        36.68m     120-04 
  3 Speer, Cecilia               Linfield College        34.02m     111-07 
  4 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              32.39m     106-03 
  5 Tyson, Ayla                  Clackamas CC            31.17m     102-03 
  6 Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oregon          30.70m     100-09 
  7 Tyack, Kelli                 Clark College           29.98m      98-04 
  8 Barker, Latisha              SW Oregon CC            27.15m      89-01 
  9 Federici, Amanda             Unat-Mt. Hood CC        23.05m      75-07 
 10 Nelson, Michelle             Clark College           22.55m      74-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon          51.91m     170-04 
  2 Burger, Emilie               Willamette              36.28m     119-00 
  3 Winter, Holly                Willamette              36.11m     118-06 
  4 Farrer, Brittany             Willamette              35.91m     117-10 
  5 Federici, Amanda             Unat-Mt. Hood CC        34.26m     112-05 
  6 Uskoski, Vanessa             Clark College           33.94m     111-04 
  7 Blake, Jill                  Clark College           33.90m     111-03 
  8 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC             31.08m     102-00 
  9 Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oregon          30.92m     101-05 
 10 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              29.88m      98-00 
 11 Tyack, Kelli                 Clark College           29.16m      95-08 
 12 Speer, Cecilia               Linfield College        26.95m      88-05 
 13 Ely, Jessica                 Western Oregon          26.44m      86-09 
 14 Nelson, Michelle             Clark College           19.83m      65-01 
 15 Morales, Tanisha             Unat-Clark Colle        17.32m      56-10 
 -- Mascorro, Lydia              Linfield College          FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schantin, Jeeni              Clackamas CC            45.64m     149-09 
  2 Gilbride, Roxanne            Lewis & Clark           38.58m     126-07 
  3 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific          36.38m     119-04 
  4 Stricker, Alexandrea         Unattached              34.36m     112-09 
  5 Richardson, Kacie            Unat-Mt. Hood CC        34.16m     112-01 
  6 Mead, Kaitlin                Western Oregon          33.74m     110-08 
  7 Mascorro, Lydia              Linfield College        33.15m     108-09 
  8 Blake, Jill                  Clark College           32.60m     106-11 
  9 Harsin, Angela               Western Oregon          30.86m     101-03 
 10 Orr, Kasey                   SW Oregon CC            27.53m      90-04 
 11 Lemerande, Kaila             Linfield College        27.27m      89-06 
 12 Laack, Terah                 George Fox              23.22m      76-02 
 13 Barker, Latisha              SW Oregon CC            22.88m      75-01 
 14 Kolb, Whitney                George Fox              19.97m      65-06 
 15 Ousterhout, Deidre           SW Oregon CC            19.94m      65-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keller, Wesley               Unat-Clackamas C         11.26   1 
  2 Zaganiacz, John              George Fox               11.58   1 
  3 Carr, James                  Clark College            11.63   4 
  4 Bianchi, Steve               Lewis & Clark            11.68   3 
  5 Lemon, Bubba                 Linfield College         11.69   1 
  6 Welch, Andrew                Willamette               11.73   2 
  7 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)           11.75   3 
  8 Gehl, Josh                   Clackamas CC             11.79   2 
  9 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon           11.84   2 
 10 Crago, Brian                 Unat-Mt. Hood CC         11.87   1 
 11 Threet, Joshua               Western Oregon           11.89   2 
 12 Perry, Ryan                  Unat-Clark Colle         11.92   4 
 13 Lau, Brad                    Linfield College         11.94   3 
 14 Ntekpere, Ime                Clackamas CC             11.97   2 
 15 Preciado, Franky             Mt. Hood CC              12.03   3 
 16 Johnson, Robin               Pacific (Ore.)           12.06   4 
 17 Geeting, Eric                Lewis & Clark            12.16   5 
 18 Lund, Thomas                 SW Oregon CC             12.19   3 
 19 McCune, Josh                 Clark College            12.24   5 
 20 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC              12.27   4 
 21 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        Willamette               12.41   5 
 22 Pearson, Dan                 Willamette               12.42   4 
 23 Hosford, James               George Fox               12.42   4 
 24 Souza, Mikala                Pacific (Ore.)           12.43   4 
 25 Joyner, Jonathan             Unat-Clark Colle         12.57   5 
 26 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC             12.65   2 
 27 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           12.72   5 
 28 Casebier, Jeff               Lewis & Clark            13.06   5 
 -- Ragan, Drew                  Linfield College           DNF   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keller, Wesley               Unat-Clackamas C         22.56   1 
  2 Brown, Jon                   Unat-Clark Colle         23.06   1 
  3 Lemon, Bubba                 Linfield College         23.20   1 
  4 Donovan, Justin              Pacific (Ore.)           23.28   2 
  5 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield College         23.59   1 
  6 Slezak, Chris                Linfield College         23.60   3 
  7 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield College         23.62   1 
  8 Gehl, Josh                   Clackamas CC             23.66   2 
  9 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)           23.70   3 
 10 Crago, Brian                 Unat-Mt. Hood CC         23.86   2 
 11 Hopkins, Jonathan            Unat-Warner Paci         23.86   2 
 12 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon           23.89   2 
 13 Ntekpere, Ime                Clackamas CC             23.92   2 
 14 Threet, Joshua               Western Oregon           24.12   1 
 15 Lau, Brad                    Linfield College         24.25   3 
 16 Stoller, Steve               Pacific (Ore.)           24.44   3 
 17 Johnson, Robin               Pacific (Ore.)           24.46   4 
 18 Woodland, Jonathan           Willamette               24.66   5 
 19 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC              24.79   4 
 20 Ramos, Jasun                 George Fox               24.90   5 
 21 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC              25.08   5 
 22 Souza, Mikala                Pacific (Ore.)           25.11   4 
 23 Lund, Thomas                 SW Oregon CC             25.37   4 
 24 Geeting, Eric                Lewis & Clark            25.75   5 
 25 Stevens, James               Unattached               30.19   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jon                   Unat-Clark Colle         50.63   1 
  2 Martin, JT                   Linfield College         52.16   2 
  3 Legary, Tyler                Linfield College         52.54   2 
  4 Bates, Brad                  Unat-George Fox          53.05   1 
  5 Forell, Jared                Linfield College         53.72   1 
  6 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC              53.80   3 
  7 Slezak, Chris                Linfield College         53.80   2 
  8 O'Connell, Matthew           Mt. Hood CC              54.03   3 
  9 Cox, Chris                   Corban                   54.41   3 
 10 Pardee, Kyle                 SW Oregon CC             54.99   1 
 11 Pfenning, Kyle               Clackamas CC             55.14   2 
 12 Hopkins, Jonathan            Unat-Warner Paci         55.17   1 
 13 Ramos, Jasun                 George Fox               56.98   3 
 14 Stevens, James               Unattached             1:06.09   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ulrey, Kyle                  Clark College          1:57.92  
  2 Lawrence, Yancey             Lewis & Clark          1:59.05  
  3 Flachsbart, Joel             Willamette             2:00.19  
  4 Davis, Kenny                 Clark College          2:00.87  
  5 Ulmer, Kameron               SW Oregon CC           2:00.92  
  6 Roisom, Justin               Linfield College       2:01.00  
  7 Martin, Ricky                Willamette             2:01.15  
  8 Graves, Johnathan            Clark College          2:01.34  
  9 David, Mathiang              George Fox             2:01.84  
 10 McDuff, Daniel               Lewis & Clark          2:02.39  
 11 Haldorson, Adam              George Fox             2:03.02  
 12 Bodding-Long, Tristan        Willamette             2:03.56  
 13 Nkemontoh, Daniel            Western Oregon         2:03.95  
 14 Backman, Beau                Western Oregon         2:05.42  
 15 Schloemer, Jeffery           Corban                 2:05.46  
 16 de la Cruz, Juan             Mt. Hood CC            2:05.84  
 17 Mathes, Charley              Willamette             2:06.04  
 18 Dort, Ben                    George Fox             2:06.38  
 19 Gorman, Tanner               SW Oregon CC           2:06.81  
 20 Hickey, Sergio               Pacific (Ore.)         2:07.12  
 21 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)         2:07.16  
 22 McChesney, Jesse             Clark College          2:07.43  
 23 Nunez, Gabe                  Warner Pacific         2:07.81  
 24 Banker, Travis               Western Oregon         2:09.49  
 25 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific         2:09.88  
 26 Lopez, Robert                Warner Pacific         2:11.66  
 27 Fitzer, Fritz                Lewis & Clark          2:12.14  
 28 Berman, David                Lewis & Clark          2:12.37  
 29 Pfenning, Kyle               Clackamas CC           2:13.26  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette             4:04.2h  
  2 Lawrence, Yancey             Lewis & Clark          4:07.4h  
  3 Ulmer, Kameron               SW Oregon CC           4:09.10  
  4 McChesney, Jesse             Clark College          4:09.17  
  5 Timbrell, Jamie              Willamette             4:10.16  
  6 Nebert, Lucas                Willamette             4:11.60  
  7 Graves, Johnathan            Clark College          4:12.84  
  8 Brandt, Justin               Linfield College       4:13.21  
  9 Kotaich, Adam                Willamette             4:14.01  
 10 Banker, Travis               Western Oregon         4:14.65  
 11 Eberhardt, Cameron           George Fox             4:14.68  
 12 Berman, David                Lewis & Clark          4:15.39  
 13 Yorges, Chris                Fibo                   4:15.75  
 14 Snook, Brandon               Clackamas CC           4:16.14  
 15 de la Cruz, Juan             Mt. Hood CC            4:19.29  
 16 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)         4:21.17  
 17 Fitzer, Fritz                Lewis & Clark          4:25.18  
 18 Bullock, Leif                Lewis & Clark          4:26.86  
 19 Powers, Tyler                SW Oregon CC           4:27.23  
 20 Weisbard, Matt               Willamette             4:27.81  
 21 Leon-Guerrero, Sean          Pacific (Ore.)         4:36.56  
 22 Gale, Bill                   Willamette             4:53.35  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollingshead, Aaron          Unattached            15:38.59  
  2 Jackson, Braxton             Western Oregon        16:11.94  
  3 Delmore, David               George Fox            16:26.03  
  4 Dickman, Karl                Lewis & Clark         16:30.13  
  5 Boyles, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC           16:34.35  
  6 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore.)        16:43.63  
  7 Cody, Aaron                  Linfield College      16:50.98  
  8 Forbes, Charlie              Lewis & Clark         17:38.83  
 -- Naegeli, Derek               Pacific (Ore.)             DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Massey, Lloyd                Western Oregon           15.87   1 
  2 Piros, Grant                 Willamette               16.26   1 
  3 Snow, Eric                   Linfield College         16.36   1 
  4 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific           16.37   1 
  5 Aguilar, Ernie               Warner Pacific           16.78   2 
  6 Carpenter, Brandon           Linfield College         16.80   1 
  7 Comstock, Kevin              SW Oregon CC             17.09   1 
  8 Kessinger, Michael           Unat-Mt. Hood CC         18.72   2 
  9 Perry, Ryan                  Unat-Clark Colle         18.93   2 
 10 Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific           20.08   2 
 11 Pawelek, Payton              SW Oregon CC             20.16   2 
 -- Rice, Mark                   Willamette                 DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Comstock, Kevin              SW Oregon CC             56.64   1 
  2 Aguilar, Ernie               Warner Pacific           57.69   1 
  3 Fries, Andrew                Mt. Hood CC              59.10   2 
  4 Wester, Stan                 Clackamas CC             59.48   1 
  5 Burdett, Thomas              Clackamas CC           1:00.37   2 
  6 O'Connell, Matthew           Mt. Hood CC            1:00.72   2 
  7 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC            1:01.54   2 
  8 Ordonez, Dylan               Willamette             1:01.92   2 
  9 Johnson, Andrew              Unat-Clark Colle       1:03.18   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roholt, Taylor               Willamette             9:52.11  
  2 Knutson, Austin              Willamette             9:55.57  
  3 Dorr, David                  Willamette            10:15.59  
  4 Grambo, Adam                 Unat-Clark Colle      11:58.30  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark College  'A'                                    44.16  
  2 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                   44.36  
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      44.93  
  4 Willamette  'A'                                       45.63  
 -- Linfield College  'B'                                    DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:24.74  
  2 Clark College  'A'                                  3:30.35  
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:43.34  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ojala, Kai                   On Eagle's Wings         1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Grazda, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC              1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Bianchi, Steve               Lewis & Clark            1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC             J1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 May, Tyler                   Team XO                 J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC             J1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 McKenzie, Sam                George Fox               1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Wegner, Robert               Western Oregon           1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific           1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Noble, Nate                  Linfield College        J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Peach, Nick                  Lewis & Clark           J1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tioganco, Dayson             Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Smith, John                  Unat-George Fox         J4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Carpenter, Brandon           Linfield College         4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Lundy, Tim                   Unat-Clark Colle        J4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Cordell, Seth                SW Oregon CC             4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 May, Tyler                   Team XO                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Dillow, Ben                  George Fox               3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 See, Brian                   George Fox              J3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Huntley, Ian                 Linfield College        J3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Chen, Cliff                  Willamette              J3.80m   12-05.50 
 12 Baucom, Louis                Lounan                  J3.80m   12-05.50 
 13 Noble, Nate                  Linfield College        J3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Ly, Loung                    Linfield College            NH            
 -- Carr, James                  Clark College               NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wegner, Robert               Western Oregon           6.75m   22-01.75 
  2 McCune, Josh                 Clark College            6.57m   21-06.75 
  3 Crago, Brian                 Unat-Mt. Hood CC         6.28m   20-07.25 
  4 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)           6.27m   20-07.00 
  5 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC              6.26m   20-06.50 
  6 Welch, Andrew                Willamette               6.22m   20-05.00 
  7 Calloway, Pierre             Mt. Hood CC              6.20m   20-04.25 
  8 Woods, Andrew                Linfield College         6.14m   20-01.75 
  8 Zaganiacz, John              George Fox               6.14m   20-01.75 
 10 Woodland, Jonathan           Willamette               6.12m   20-01.00 
 11 Gurlides, Matt               George Fox               6.08m   19-11.50 
 12 Nolen, Julian                Willamette               6.04m   19-09.75 
 13 Joyner, Jonathan             Unat-Clark Colle         5.92m   19-05.25 
 14 Hosford, James               George Fox               5.84m   19-02.00 
 15 Perry, Ryan                  Unat-Clark Colle         5.81m   19-00.75 
 16 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC             5.65m   18-06.50 
 17 Pearson, Dan                 Willamette               5.64m   18-06.00 
 18 Hicks, Jonathan              Willamette               5.59m   18-04.25 
 19 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC              5.55m   18-02.50 
 20 Bielawicz, Jon               Lewis & Clark            5.44m   17-10.25 
 21 Casebier, Jeff               Lewis & Clark            5.43m   17-09.75 
 22 Kessinger, Michael           Unat-Mt. Hood CC         5.38m   17-08.00 
 23 Comstock, Kevin              SW Oregon CC             5.28m   17-04.00 
 24 Peach, Nick                  Lewis & Clark            5.26m   17-03.25 
 25 Pawelek, Payton              SW Oregon CC             5.20m   17-00.75 
 26 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        Willamette               5.15m   16-10.75 
 27 Walker, Kermit               Unattached               4.50m   14-09.25 
 -- Grazda, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC               FOUL            
 -- Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific            FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCune, Josh                 Clark College           14.15m   46-05.25 
  2 Joyner, Jonathan             Unat-Clark Colle        13.85m   45-05.25 
  3 Kongela, Dakari              George Fox              12.98m   42-07.00 
  4 Hawes, Parker                Unat-Clackamas C        12.96m   42-06.25 
  5 Calloway, Pierre             Mt. Hood CC             12.90m   42-04.00 
  6 Kessinger, Michael           Unat-Mt. Hood CC        12.15m   39-10.50 
  7 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC             11.76m   38-07.00 
  8 Peach, Nick                  Lewis & Clark           11.56m   37-11.25 
  9 McKenzie, Sam                George Fox              11.53m   37-10.00 
 10 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific          11.42m   37-05.75 
 11 Walker, Kermit               Unattached               9.61m   31-06.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Carlos              Unattached              14.64m   48-00.50 
  2 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          13.38m   43-10.75 
  3 Webb, Mat                    Unat-Clark Colle        13.34m   43-09.25 
  4 Bennett, Brandon             Willamette              12.95m   42-06.00 
  5 Leek, Cliff                  Willamette              12.83m   42-01.25 
  6 McCabe, Bob                  Clark College           12.77m   41-10.75 
  7 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            12.58m   41-03.25 
  8 Bielawicz, Jon               Lewis & Clark           12.10m   39-08.50 
  9 Moore, Clint                 Linfield College        11.87m   38-11.50 
 10 Sather, Craig                Willamette              11.77m   38-07.50 
 11 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              11.74m   38-06.25 
 11 Gleason, Derrick             Linfield College        11.74m   38-06.25 
 13 Waite, Michael               Western Oregon          11.50m   37-08.75 
 14 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Western Oregon          11.18m   36-08.25 
 15 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield College        11.14m   36-06.75 
 16 Kleffner, Jake               Linfield College        11.07m   36-04.00 
 16 Sawyer, Mason                Unat-Clark Colle        11.07m   36-04.00 
 18 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC            10.76m   35-03.75 
 19 Scheel, Josh                 Linfield College        10.66m   34-11.75 
 19 Dilley, Chris                Unat-Clackamas C        10.66m   34-11.75 
 21 Sandbo, Charlie              Willamette              10.33m   33-10.75 
 22 Perry, Ryan                  Unat-Clark Colle        10.22m   33-06.50 
 23 White, Randall               Unat-Warner Paci        10.06m   33-00.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Travis                Unattached              46.29m     151-10 
  2 Webb, Mat                    Unat-Clark Colle        43.99m     144-04 
  3 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          42.11m     138-02 
  4 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield College        41.15m     135-00 
  5 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            40.80m     133-10 
  6 Kline, Justin                Unattached              40.36m     132-05 
  7 Gleason, Derrick             Linfield College        40.30m     132-03 
  8 Zuber, Eric                  SW Oregon CC            39.58m     129-10 
  9 Dilley, Chris                Unat-Clackamas C        38.99m     127-11 
 10 Maxfield, Asa                SW Oregon CC            37.97m     124-07 
 11 Kleffner, Jake               Linfield College        37.62m     123-05 
 12 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              37.20m     122-00 
 13 Bielawicz, Jon               Lewis & Clark           37.06m     121-07 
 14 Vogt, Jayson                 Willamette              35.90m     117-09 
 15 Moore, Clint                 Linfield College        35.31m     115-10 
 16 Gonzales, Aaron              Mt. Hood CC             34.34m     112-08 
 17 Sather, Craig                Willamette              33.60m     110-03 
 18 Lane, Casey                  George Fox              33.58m     110-02 
 19 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          32.01m     105-00 
 20 Carey, Austin                Unat-Clark Colle        31.30m     102-08 
 21 Masoner, Chris               Clark College           26.14m      85-09 
 22 McCabe, Bob                  Clark College           23.96m      78-07 
 -- Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Western Oregon              ND            
 -- Aguilar, Carlos              Unattached                  ND            
 -- Waite, Michael               Western Oregon              ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Carlos              Unattached              57.44m     188-05 
  2 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          52.94m     173-08 
  3 Burke, Greg                  Unat-Clackamas C        47.93m     157-03 
  4 Kline, Justin                Unattached              46.46m     152-05 
  5 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          44.88m     147-03 
  6 Carey, Austin                Unat-Clark Colle        44.72m     146-09 
  7 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              42.83m     140-06 
  8 Kleffner, Jake               Linfield College        41.87m     137-04 
  9 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield College        40.56m     133-01 
 10 Vogt, Jayson                 Willamette              40.15m     131-09 
 11 Webb, Mat                    Unat-Clark Colle        40.05m     131-05 
 12 Gleason, Derrick             Linfield College        37.93m     124-05 
 13 Stine, Josh                  Lewis & Clark           35.94m     117-11 
 14 Waite, Michael               Western Oregon          34.02m     111-07 
 15 Moore, Clint                 Linfield College        33.42m     109-08 
 16 Leek, Cliff                  Willamette              31.43m     103-01 
 17 Lane, Casey                  George Fox              29.40m      96-05 
 18 McCabe, Bob                  Clark College           29.23m      95-11 
 19 Sandbo, Charlie              Willamette              29.07m      95-04 
 20 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Western Oregon          28.91m      94-10 
 21 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            28.20m      92-06 
 22 Phillips, Blake              George Fox              25.76m      84-06 
 23 Sawyer, Mason                Unat-Clark Colle        23.66m      77-07 
 -- Sather, Craig                Willamette                FOUL            
 -- Dilley, Chris                Unat-Clackamas C          FOUL            
 -- Masoner, Chris               Clark College             FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baz, Alex                    Clackamas CC            60.21m     197-06 
  2 Piros, Grant                 Willamette              57.96m     190-02 
  3 Bronson, Ryan                Linfield College        54.95m     180-03 
  4 Kollenburn, Caleb            Mt. Hood CC             54.15m     177-08 
  5 Wall, Ryan                   Western Oregon          53.22m     174-07 
  6 Hutchinson, Mat              Western Oregon          52.99m     173-10 
  7 Murphy, Vance                Mt. Hood CC             52.68m     172-10 
  8 Maxfield, Asa                SW Oregon CC            51.57m     169-02 
  9 Scheel, Josh                 Linfield College        49.26m     161-07 
 10 Grazda, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC             49.12m     161-02 
 11 Stonelake, Kyle              Pacific (Ore.)          47.32m     155-03 
 12 Perrow, Mat                  Unat-Clark Colle        47.19m     154-10 
 13 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC            46.89m     153-10 
 14 Platano, Chris               Willamette              46.06m     151-01 
 15 Gonzales, Aaron              Mt. Hood CC             41.00m     134-06 
 16 Ferebee, Michael             Unat-Clackamas C        40.39m     132-06 
 17 Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific          39.40m     129-03 
 18 Bielawicz, Jon               Lewis & Clark           39.27m     128-10