Licensed to Willamette University      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/23/2007 06:26 PM
         Charles Bowles Spring Break Classic - 3/22/2007 to 3/23/2007          
                            3/22/2007 to 3/23/2007                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 jenkins, keyanna             Unattached               12.60   1.1  1 
  2 Brown, Nicole                Warner Pacific           12.64   1.1  1 
  3 Marsalli, Lydia              Willamette               12.70   1.3  2 
  4 Pierre, Patrice              Portland                 12.79   1.1  1 
  5 Glunt, Amber                 Mt. Hood CC              12.89   1.1  1 
  6 Schmeck, Autumn              Willamette               12.98   1.1  1 
  7 Cadogan, Lakeesha            Concordia (Ore.)         13.08   1.3  2 
  8 Spaulding, Tiffany           Portland                 13.18   1.1  1 
  9 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)         13.19   1.1  1 
 10 Plypick, Taryn               Western Oregon           13.29   1.7  3 
 11 Miles, Rachel                Linfield                 13.32   1.3  2 
 12 Maseco, Zinzile              Cascade College          13.47   1.7  3 
 13 Oakes, Ashley                Warner Pacific           13.54   1.3  2 
 14 Lehmann, Anna                Linfield                 13.56   1.7  3 
 15 Barker, Breanne              Concordia (Ore.)         13.59   1.3  2 
 16 Persons, Mary                Portland                 13.96   1.3  2 
 17 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific           13.97   1.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Glunt, Amber                 Mt. Hood CC              25.68   1.4  1 
  2 Grizzard, Brittany           Concordia (Ore.)         25.89   1.4  1 
  3 Limage, Junia                Mt. Hood CC              26.56   1.4  1 
  4 Spaulding, Tiffany           Portland                 26.95   1.4  1 
  5 Larsen-Helbing, Sascha       Willamette               27.26   1.4  1 
  6 Oakes, Ashley                Warner Pacific           28.13   1.4  1 
  7 Lehmann, Anna                Linfield                 28.25   1.0  2 
  7 Maseco, Zinzile              Cascade College          28.25   1.0  2 
  9 Roumeliotis, Krista          Portland                 28.62   1.4  1 
 10 Scheele, Julia               Linfield                 28.96   1.0  2 
 11 Miller, Corinne              Portland                 29.32   1.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanson, Mariah               Willamette               57.71   1 
  2 Luecht, Jennifer             Willamette               58.44   1 
  3 St. John, Kaitlin            Willamette               59.25   1 
  4 Baker, Tanya                 Concordia (Ore.)       1:00.59   1 
  5 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC            1:00.82   1 
  6 Roumeliotis, Krista          Portland               1:01.26   1 
  7 Klein, Katie                 Willamette             1:01.47   1 
  8 Limage, Junia                Mt. Hood CC            1:01.62   1 
  9 Danskey, Chantal             Willamette             1:05.02   2 
 10 Miller, Corinne              Portland               1:07.53   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coffman, Maddie              Willamette             2:17.94  
  2 Beechy, Tiffany              UO Running Club        2:18.41  
  3 Winger, Jena                 Willamette             2:18.80  
  4 Stepan, Casey                Linfield               2:19.40  
  5 Moller, Carli                Corban                 2:22.90  
  6 Hayward, Annie               Mt. Hood CC            2:23.19  
  7 Luecht, Jennifer             Willamette             2:23.64  
  8 Velez, Maya                  Willamette             2:24.93  
  9 Maki, Ali                    Willamette             2:26.15  
 10 Polanco, Edith               Willamette             2:26.46  
 11 Harteloo, Michelle           Linfield               2:27.50  
 12 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette             2:28.92  
 13 Fielder, Charlonda           Clark College          2:30.07  
 14 Meisenheimer, Janelle        Portland               2:32.46  
 15 Owens, Kelsey                Pacific (Ore.)         2:41.64  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beechy, Tiffany              UO Running Club        4:41.34  
  2 Howell, Sarah                Western Oregon         4:48.63  
  3 Harper, Jessica              Western Oregon         4:54.16  
  4 Vietmeier, Hannah            Willamette             4:54.29  
  5 Dargitz, Jackie              Portland               5:02.37  
  6 Brett, Katrina               Willamette             5:05.17  
  7 McNally, Audra               Clark College          5:08.34  
  8 Baynes, Emily                Northwest Christ       5:15.61  
  9 Colvin, Megan                Portland               5:22.80  
 10 Owens, Kelsey                Pacific (Ore.)         5:36.21  
 11 Gilligan, Mallorie           Clark College          5:39.32  
 12 Reinhold, Erica              Linfield               6:08.15  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Allison             Portland              17:48.99  
  2 Williams, Evelyn             Team Gfr Salem        18:13.82  
  3 Jordan, Danielle             Corban                18:14.48  
  4 Corcorran, Frances           Linfield              18:20.33  
  5 Rowley, Alee                 Western Oregon        18:31.67  
  6 Hart, Elizabeth              Willamette            18:41.85  
  7 Nelson, Kendel               Portland              18:58.62  
  8 Squires, Audrey              Willamette            19:16.55  
  9 Panitz, Nora                 Portland              19:34.09  
 10 Alston, Briana               Warner Pacific        20:04.56  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zerzan, Sarah                Willamette            35:20.17  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bannister, Cortney           Concordia (Ore.)         15.31   1.3  1 
  2 Zegers, Lauren               Western Oregon           16.12   1.3  1 
  3 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon           16.31   1.3  1 
  4 Sibley, Laura                Linfield                 16.46   1.3  1 
  5 Bernard, Riley               Linfield                 16.63   1.3  1 
  6 Haluck, Christa              Portland                 16.73   1.3  1 
  7 Persons, Mary                Portland                 17.26   1.3  2 
  8 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific           17.32   1.3  1 
  9 Lund, Carlie                 Willamette               17.37   1.3  2 
 10 Goff, Tina                   Clark College            19.95   1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bannister, Cortney           Concordia (Ore.)       1:04.34   1 
  2 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon         1:05.36   1 
  3 Nash, Natalie                Western Oregon         1:05.45   1 
  4 May, Andrea                  Willamette             1:05.96   1 
  5 Bernard, Riley               Linfield               1:06.90   1 
  6 Kassebaum, Roseann           Unattached             1:07.25   1 
  7 Hays, Jenna                  Whitworth              1:08.11   1 
  8 Sibley, Laura                Linfield               1:08.46   2 
  9 Lund, Carlie                 Willamette             1:11.43   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Joanna               Linfield              10:51.60  
  2 Smith, Megan                 Portland              11:30.86  
  3 Moncrief, Shirlon            Western Oregon        11:57.41  
  4 Page, Sheryl                 Mt. Hood CC           12:24.06  
  5 Bocko, Laura                 UO Running Club       12:59.79  
  6 Kemp, Lindsey                Clark College         13:10.41  
  7 Beedle, Brittany             Mt. Hood CC           13:55.56  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willamette  'A'                                       49.19  
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 49.66  
  3 Portland  'A'                                         50.43  
  4 Linfield  'A'                                         50.55  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willamette  'A'                                     4:00.59  
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               4:07.80  
  3 Portland  'A'                                       4:17.02  
  4 Corban  'A'                                         4:26.24  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plypick, Taryn               Western Oregon           1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Schmid, Erika                Concordia (Ore.)         1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Gallaher, Jessie             Concordia (Ore.)        J1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Oakes, Ashley                Warner Pacific           1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 McLeod, Kelly                Linfield                 1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Pelchar, Krysta              Mt. Hood CC              1.48m    4-10.25 
  7 Barker, Brooke               Pacific (Ore.)          J1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 Gunderson, Kristen           Concordia (Ore.)        J1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Glunt, Amber                 Mt. Hood CC              1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Beedle, Brittany             Mt. Hood CC              1.38m    4-06.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pelchar, Krysta              Mt. Hood CC           11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Schmeck, Autumn              Willamette            10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Andrews, Elizabeth           Willamette            10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Hays, Jenna                  Whitworth              9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Savoca, Maria                Willamette            J9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Glenn, Cindy                 Clark College          9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette             8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific        J8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Arquette, Kristina           Willamette                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brocard, Lisa                Linfield                 4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  2 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)         4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  3 Gallaher, Jessie             Concordia (Ore.)         4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  4 Moore, Anna                  Linfield                 4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  5 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  6 Glunt, Amber                 Mt. Hood CC              4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  6 Oakes, Ashley                Warner Pacific           4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  8 Borsch, Carolyn              Portland                 4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  9 Tolzmann, Tasha              Linfield                 4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 10 Logan, Rachel                Linfield                 4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 11 Hayward, Annie               Mt. Hood CC              4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 12 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 13 Lemerande, Kaila             Linfield                 4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 14 Scheele, Julia               Linfield                 3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 -- Cadogan, Lakeesha            Concordia (Ore.)          FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cadogan, Lakeesha            Concordia (Ore.)        11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  2 Haluck, Christa              Portland                10.37m   NWI  34-00.25 
  3 Plypick, Taryn               Western Oregon          10.26m   NWI  33-08.00 
  4 Borsch, Carolyn              Portland                10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  5 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific          10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
  6 toscano, mariana             Concordia (Ore.)         9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
  7 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette               9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  8 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC              9.17m   NWI  30-01.00 
 -- Savoca, Maria                Willamette                FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)        12.04m   39-06.00 
  2 Farrer, Brittany             Willamette              11.89m   39-00.25 
  3 Lynch, Chevonna              Western Oregon          11.84m   38-10.25 
  4 Davis, Adrienne              Mt. Hood CC             11.80m   38-08.75 
  5 Barker, Brooke               Pacific (Ore.)          11.54m   37-10.50 
  6 Hess, Annie                  Concordia (Ore.)        11.27m   36-11.75 
  7 Jackson, Porcia              Linfield                11.19m   36-08.50 
  8 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC             11.00m   36-01.25 
  9 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon          10.71m   35-01.75 
 10 Eskeberg, Jackie             Portland                10.33m   33-10.75 
 11 Morales, Tanisha             Clark College           10.01m   32-10.25 
 12 Uskoski, Vanessa             Clark College            9.41m   30-10.50 
 13 Edholm, Christina            Willamette               9.37m   30-09.00 
 14 Suli, Danielle               Mt. Hood CC              9.02m   29-07.25 
 15 Federici, Amanda             Unat-Mt. Hood CC         8.64m   28-04.25 
 16 Goff, Tina                   Clark College            8.12m   26-07.75 
 17 Tyack, Kelli                 Clark College            7.85m   25-09.25 
 -- Rice, Katie                  Concordia (Ore.)          FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hess, Annie                  Concordia (Ore.)        45.04m     147-09 
  2 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)        41.32m     135-07 
  3 Fahey, Melinda               Willamette              38.56m     126-06 
  4 Morales, Tanisha             Clark College           38.43m     126-01 
  5 Speer, Cecilia               Linfield                33.85m     111-01 
  6 Rice, Katie                  Concordia (Ore.)        33.29m     109-03 
  7 Talbott, Shannon             Western Oregon          32.72m     107-04 
  8 Tyack, Kelli                 Clark College           32.42m     106-04 
  9 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC             31.42m     103-01 
 10 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon          31.15m     102-02 
 11 Uskoski, Vanessa             Clark College           30.37m      99-08 
 12 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              30.06m      98-07 
 13 Hollingsworth, Roseann       Linfield                28.10m      92-02 
 14 Eskeberg, Jackie             Portland                27.88m      91-06 
 15 Davis, Adrienne              Mt. Hood CC             27.79m      91-02 
 16 Federici, Amanda             Unat-Mt. Hood CC        25.47m      83-07 
 17 Suli, Danielle               Mt. Hood CC             21.92m      71-11 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon          49.51m     162-05 
  2 Uskoski, Vanessa             Clark College           34.17m     112-01 
  3 Federici, Amanda             Unat-Mt. Hood CC        32.93m     108-00 
  4 Paisley, Erin                Unattached              32.87m     107-10 
  5 Burger, Emilie               Willamette              32.52m     106-08 
  6 Farrer, Brittany             Willamette              32.32m     106-00 
  7 Speer, Cecilia               Linfield                32.26m     105-10 
  8 Mascorro, Lydia              Linfield                31.63m     103-09 
  9 Blake, Jill                  Clark College           31.49m     103-04 
 10 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC             30.08m      98-08 
 11 Ely, Jessica                 Western Oregon          28.72m      94-03 
 12 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              28.08m      92-01 
 13 Tyack, Kelli                 Clark College           27.37m      89-09 
 -- Morales, Tanisha             Clark College             FOUL            
 -- Fahey, Melinda               Willamette                FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sexton, Lauren               Concordia (Ore.)        44.66m     146-06 
  2 Barker, Brooke               Pacific (Ore.)          41.16m     135-00 
  3 Richardson, Kacie            Unat-Mt. Hood CC        37.39m     122-08 
  4 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific          36.59m     120-00 
  5 Glavin, Chelsea              Western Oregon          36.18m     118-08 
  6 Hollingsworth, Roseann       Linfield                34.52m     113-03 
  7 Mascorro, Lydia              Linfield                33.46m     109-09 
  8 Lemerande, Kaila             Linfield                30.47m     100-00 
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooke                Willamette                3837  
  2 Smith, Jordyn                Willamette                3790  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Keller, Wesley               Unat-Clackamas C         10.96   2.2  1 
  2 Torsey, John                 Linfield                 11.16   2.2  1 
  3 Brown, Jon                   Unat-Clark Colle         11.19   2.2  1 
  4 Threet, Joshua               Western Oregon           11.33   2.2  1 
  5 Kirkpatrick, Timothy         Whitworth                11.41   1.6  2 
  6 Pienovi, Levi                Mt. Hood CC              11.48   1.6  2 
  7 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)           11.53   1.6  2 
  8 Fleming, Cody                Team XO                  11.57   2.2  1 
  9 Hopkins, Jonathan            Unat-Warner Paci         11.60   1.6  2 
 10 Lau, Brad                    Linfield                 11.68   1.6  2 
 11 Calloway, Pierre             Mt. Hood CC              11.72   1.3  3 
 12 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon           11.77   2.2  1 
 13 Smerke, Chris                Cascade College          11.87   1.6  2 
 14 Green, Vince                 Mt. Hood CC              11.89   1.3  3 
 15 Murphy, Vance                Mt. Hood CC              11.90   1.3  3 
 15 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)         11.90   1.6  2 
 17 Ordonez, Dylan               Willamette               12.01   1.3  3 
 18 Pearson, Dan                 Willamette               12.09   1.3  3 
 19 McMurry, Mykeelo             Concordia (Ore.)         12.11   2.2  1 
 20 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        Willamette               12.16   1.5  4 
 21 Hicks, Jonathan              Willamette               12.53   1.5  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Keller, Wesley               Unat-Clackamas C         22.18   1.4  1 
  2 Strum, Mat                   Linfield                 22.33   1.4  1 
  3 Brown, Jon                   Unat-Clark Colle         22.72   1.4  1 
  4 Donovan, Justin              Pacific (Ore.)           23.12   NWI  2 
  4 Slezak, Chris                Linfield                 23.12   1.6  3 
  6 Crago, Brian                 Unat-Mt. Hood CC         23.14   1.6  3 
  7 Threet, Joshua               Western Oregon           23.18   1.4  1 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Timothy         Whitworth                23.24   NWI  2 
  9 Torsey, John                 Linfield                 23.29   1.4  1 
 10 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon           23.38   NWI  2 
 11 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)           23.41   NWI  2 
 12 Hopkins, Jonathan            Unat-Warner Paci         23.46   NWI  2 
 13 Estep, Blake                 Western Oregon           23.47   1.4  1 
 14 Lau, Brad                    Linfield                 23.51   NWI  2 
 15 Pienovi, Levi                Mt. Hood CC              23.57   NWI  2 
 16 Meuser, Andy                 Willamette               23.84   1.4  1 
 17 Dahl, Eric                   Team XO                  23.86   1.4  1 
 18 Johnson, Andrew              Clark College            24.27   NWI  2 
 19 Green, Vince                 Mt. Hood CC              24.42   1.6  3 
 20 Souza, Mikala                Pacific (Ore.)           24.60   1.6  3 
 21 Romero, Joe                  Linfield                 25.55   1.6  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Estep, Blake                 Western Oregon           50.43   1 
  2 Lemon, Brandon               Linfield                 50.77   1 
  3 Welch, Andrew                Willamette               51.43   1 
  4 Crago, Brian                 Unat-Mt. Hood CC         51.73   2 
  5 Lockard, Curt                Warner Pacific           51.79   1 
  6 Johnson, Bryce               Unat-Mt. Hood CC         52.04   2 
  7 Bodding-Long, Tristan        Willamette               52.22   2 
  8 Perry, Ryan                  Clark College            52.50   2 
  9 Donovan, Justin              Pacific (Ore.)           52.65   2 
 10 Legary, Tyler                Linfield                 52.94   1 
 11 Preciado, Franky             Mt. Hood CC              53.00   2 
 12 Cox, Chris                   Corban                   53.24   4 
 13 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC              53.61   3 
 14 Dahl, Eric                   Team XO                  53.92   1 
 15 Johnson, Andrew              Clark College            54.06   1 
 16 Alex, Chris                  Concordia (Ore.)         54.12   3 
 17 Fries, Andrew                Mt. Hood CC              54.17   2 
 18 Davis, Kenny                 Clark College            54.21   4 
 19 O'Connell, Matthew           Mt. Hood CC              54.27   4 
 20 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC              54.39   3 
 21 Souza, Mikala                Pacific (Ore.)           54.65   4 
 22 Brown, Jacob                 Team XO                  55.54   2 
 23 Vandenburg, Steve            Portland                 55.84   4 
 24 Zinn, Andrew                 Concordia (Ore.)         56.60   4 
 25 McDowell, Mike               Linfield               1:00.58   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vermillion, Rob              Team XO                1:54.52  
  2 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (Ore.)       1:55.62  
  3 Ziemer, Jarrett              Mt. Hood CC            1:56.43  
  4 Kotaich, Kyle                Willamette             1:56.54  
  5 Kebbe, Mike                  Team XO                1:57.01  
  6 Flachsbart, Joel             Willamette             1:57.22  
  7 Long, Jeff                   Western Oregon         1:58.04  
  8 Marcus, Jonathan             Fit Right NW           1:58.10  
  9 Roisom, Justin               Linfield               2:01.09  
 10 Robinson, Brendan            Portland               2:01.56  
 11 Dolan, Bill                  Unat-Clark Colle       2:01.83  
 12 Fischer, Richard             Mt. Hood CC            2:02.39  
 13 Nkemontoh, Daniel            Western Oregon         2:02.71  
 14 Schloemer, Jeffery           Corban                 2:03.38  
 15 Banker, Travis               Western Oregon         2:03.51  
 16 Hollingshead, Aaron          Unattached             2:03.52  
 17 Martin, Ricky                Willamette             2:04.13  
 18 Yorges, Chris                Unattached             2:04.88  
 19 Rasp, Neil                   Unattached             2:05.26  
 20 Roberts, Austin              Mt. Hood CC            2:05.80  
 21 Paulk, Kevin                 Bowerman AC            2:06.08  
 22 Boyles, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC            2:06.80  
 23 Doughty, Adrian              Concordia (Ore.)       2:07.50  
 24 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)         2:07.56  
 25 Charlton, Matt               Linfield               2:09.37  
 26 De La Cruz, Juan             Mt. Hood CC            2:11.23  
 27 Leon-Guerrero, Sean          Pacific (Ore.)         2:13.74  
 28 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore.)         2:14.65  
 -- Dexter, Ross                 Team XO                    DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jonathan             Fit Right NW           3:55.39  
  2 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (Ore.)       3:56.92  
  3 Batch, Ian                   Willamette             3:57.77  
  4 Badley, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)       3:58.67  
  5 Hollingshead, Aaron          Unattached             3:59.31  
  6 Robinson, Brendan            Portland               4:00.67  
  7 Dexter, Ross                 Team XO                4:01.96  
  8 Clough, Josh                 Willamette             4:04.07  
  9 Johnson, Nick                UO Running Club        4:04.18  
 10 Jackson, Bruce               Club Northwet          4:05.11  
 11 Ziemer, Jarrett              Mt. Hood CC            4:05.68  
 12 Bellisario, Nick             Portland               4:06.71  
 13 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield               4:07.04  
 14 Ottinger, Everett            Unattached             4:07.71  
 15 Platano, Chris               Willamette             4:08.18  
 16 Dorr, David                  Willamette             4:09.80  
 17 Mandell, Derek               Portland               4:10.43  
 18 Knutson, Austin              Willamette             4:12.82  
 19 Gorder, Andrew               Unat-Portland          4:14.40  
 20 Jirot, Nicolas               Concordia (Ore.)       4:14.68  
 21 Paulk, Kevin                 Bowerman AC            4:16.05  
 22 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)         4:17.39  
 23 Seick, Kyle                  Western Oregon         4:18.98  
 24 Boyles, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC            4:20.51  
 25 Martin, Ricky                Willamette             4:20.89  
 26 Parnell, Chase               UO Running Club        4:22.67  
 27 Fischer, Richard             Mt. Hood CC            4:23.25  
 28 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore.)         4:26.68  
 29 Aguirre, Juan                Concordia (Ore.)       4:27.25  
 30 Hunsaker, Chad               Corban                 4:34.83  
 31 Leon-Guerrero, Sean          Pacific (Ore.)         4:36.02  
 32 Nunez, Gabe                  Warner Pacific         4:39.64  
 33 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific         4:43.39  
 34 Magee, Shawn                 Concordia (Ore.)       4:46.92  
 35 Gale, Bill                   Willamette             4:50.21  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badley, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)      15:11.43  
  2 Gill, Jeff                   Portland              15:20.80  
  3 Simmons, Derrick             Portland              15:24.77  
  4 Chesimet, Kemboi             Unattached            15:27.88  
  5 Hunt, Kym                    Western Oregon        15:28.51  
  6 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette            15:34.11  
  7 Roholt, Taylor               Willamette            15:35.89  
  8 Jirot, Nicolas               Concordia (Ore.)      15:37.75  
  9 Leipzig, Ben                 Willamette            15:40.84  
 10 Krohn, Kevin                 Portland              15:46.73  
 11 Lee, Johnson                 Portland              15:49.42  
 12 Hansen, Corey                Portland              15:52.83  
 13 James, Eddie                 Concordia (Ore.)      15:57.11  
 14 Edick, Andy                  Portland              15:58.98  
 15 Millard, Steven              Willamette            15:59.90  
 16 Foster, Jordon               Portland              16:04.70  
 17 Pollard, Shawn               Linfield              16:12.55  
 18 Backman, Beau                Western Oregon        16:14.60  
 19 Dominguez, Alejandro         On Eagle's Wings      16:16.56  
 20 Johnson, Lane                Portland              16:21.43  
 21 Kotaich, Adam                Willamette            16:22.17  
 22 Valdez, Daniel               Concordia (Ore.)      16:27.00  
 23 Cody, Aaron                  Linfield              16:43.04  
 24 Weisbard, Matt               Willamette            17:05.61  
 25 Aguirre, Juan                Concordia (Ore.)      17:22.77  
 26 Berney, Thomas               Corban                17:46.89  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knutson-Lombardo, Trista     Willamette            35:20.21  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Massey, Lloyd                Western Oregon           15.42   1.3  1 
  2 Clarkson, Lee                Western Oregon           15.88   1.3  1 
  3 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific           16.31   1.3  1 
  4 Clark, Michael               Concordia (Ore.)         16.41   1.3  1 
  5 Penman, Todd                 Warner Pacific           16.74   1.3  1 
  6 Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific           18.59   1.6  2 
  7 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           18.62   1.6  2 
  8 Browne, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)         19.00   1.6  2 
  9 Kessinger, Michael           Unat-Mt. Hood CC         19.36   1.3  1 
 -- Perry, Ryan                  Clark College              DNF   1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Massey, Lloyd                Western Oregon           55.05   1 
  2 Hamblen, Jordan              Concordia (Ore.)         55.91   2 
  3 Penman, Todd                 Warner Pacific           56.00   1 
  4 Coy, Garrison                Willamette               56.05   1 
  5 Fries, Andrew                Mt. Hood CC              58.91   1 
  6 Forell, Jared                Linfield                 59.04   2 
  7 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC              59.93   1 
  8 minch, nick                  Western Oregon         1:00.00   1 
  9 O'Connell, Matthew           Mt. Hood CC            1:01.23   2 
 10 Lutz, Isaac                  Whitworth              1:03.88   2 
 11 Kessinger, Michael           Unat-Mt. Hood CC       1:07.54   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ault, Steven                 Portland               9:09.61  
  2 Vieyra, Julio                Willamette             9:30.95  
  3 Nebert, Lucas                Willamette             9:53.60  
  4 Graves, Johnathan            Clark College         10:07.59  
  5 Grever, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)      10:08.96  
  6 Brandt, Justin               Linfield              10:27.73  
  7 Smith, Matthew               Concordia (Ore.)      10:37.95  
  8 De La Cruz, Juan             Mt. Hood CC           10:37.99  
  9 McChesney, Jesse             Clark College         10:48.51  
 10 Davis, Tyler                 Linfield              11:07.92  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linfield  'A'                                         42.59  
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 45.29  
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'C'                                      45.88  
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   45.89  
 -- Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                         DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark College  'A'                                  3:23.58  
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:25.06  
  3 Willamette  'A'                                     3:26.54  
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'B'                               3:41.90  
  5 Corban  'A'                                         3:45.40  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lariza, Matt                 Mt. Hood CC              1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Wegner, Robert               Western Oregon          J1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                 1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Grazda, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC              1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific           1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC              1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Cosgrove, Danny              Portland                J1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                J1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Forell, Jared                Linfield                 1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Browne, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)            NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           3.94m   12-11.00 
  2 Gieschen, Darren             Concordia (Ore.)         3.79m   12-05.25 
  3 Lundy, Tim                   Clark College           J3.79m   12-05.25 
  4 Noble, Nate                  Linfield                 3.64m   11-11.25 
  5 Ly, Loung                    Linfield                J3.64m   11-11.25 
  6 Roberts, Austin              Mt. Hood CC             J3.64m   11-11.25 
 -- Baucom, Louis                Lounan                      NH            
 -- Chen, Cliff                  Willamette                  NH            
 -- Carpenter, Branden           Linfield                    NH            
 -- Huntley, Ian                 Linfield                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Kreig               Linfield                 6.73m   NWI  22-01.00 
  2 Fleming, Cody                Team XO                  6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
  3 Wegner, Robert               Western Oregon           6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
  4 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)         6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  5 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                 6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  6 Calloway, Pierre             Mt. Hood CC              6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  7 Joyner, Jonathan             Clark College            6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  8 Pearson, Dan                 Willamette               6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  9 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)           5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
 10 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC              5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
 11 Perry, Ryan                  Clark College            5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
 12 Nolen, Julian                Willamette               5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
 13 Crago, Brian                 Unat-Mt. Hood CC         5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
 14 Welch, Andrew                Willamette               5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 15 Hopkins, Jonathan            Unat-Warner Paci         5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
 16 Browne, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)         5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 16 Hicks, Jonathan              Willamette               5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 18 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        Willamette               4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 -- Green, Vince                 Mt. Hood CC               FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)        13.73m   NWI  45-00.50 
  2 Calloway, Pierre             Mt. Hood CC             12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  3 Reisnaur, Tyler              Western Oregon          12.93m   NWI  42-05.25 
  4 McCune, Josh                 Clark College           12.76m   NWI  41-10.50 
  5 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                12.74m   NWI  41-09.75 
  6 Lariza, Matt                 Mt. Hood CC             12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
  7 Kessinger, Michael           Unat-Mt. Hood CC        11.94m   NWI  39-02.25 
  8 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC             11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
 -- Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Woodland, Jonathan           Willamette                FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)        14.23m   46-08.25 
  2 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          14.19m   46-06.75 
  3 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC             13.34m   43-09.25 
  4 Fleming, Cody                Team XO                 13.16m   43-02.25 
  5 Gleason, Derrick             Linfield                12.83m   42-01.25 
  6 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              12.76m   41-10.50 
  7 Sather, Craig                Willamette              12.66m   41-06.50 
  8 Webb, Mat                    Unat-Clark Colle        12.53m   41-01.50 
  9 Rush, Michael                Clark College           12.40m   40-08.25 
 10 Leek, Cliff                  Willamette              12.26m   40-02.75 
 11 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                11.94m   39-02.25 
 12 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield                11.66m   38-03.25 
 13 Scheel, Josh                 Linfield                11.13m   36-06.25 
 14 Sandbo, Charlie              Willamette              10.71m   35-01.75 
 15 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Western Oregon          10.70m   35-01.25 
 16 Sawyer, Mason                Clark College           10.55m   34-07.50 
 17 Kleffner, Jake               Linfield                10.09m   33-01.25 
 18 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific           9.63m   31-07.25 
 19 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC              9.26m   30-04.75 
 20 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           8.50m   27-10.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fleming, Cody                Team XO                 47.52m     155-11 
  2 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          44.57m     146-03 
  3 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)        43.61m     143-01 
  4 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)        43.05m     141-03 
  5 Webb, Mat                    Unat-Clark Colle        42.34m     138-11 
  6 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              41.79m     137-01 
  7 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield                41.17m     135-01 
  8 Kleffner, Jake               Linfield                40.83m     133-11 
  9 Carey, Austin                Unat-Clark Colle        38.95m     127-09 
 10 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                38.86m     127-06 
 11 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC             37.37m     122-07 
 12 Richardson, Tyler            Concordia (Ore.)        36.66m     120-03 
 13 Gonzales, Aaron              Mt. Hood CC             36.47m     119-08 
 14 Gleason, Derrick             Linfield                36.45m     119-07 
 15 Sather, Craig                Willamette              35.45m     116-04 
 16 Vogt, Jayson                 Willamette              34.95m     114-08 
 -- Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon            FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Greg                Concordia (Ore.)        58.06m     190-06 
  2 Drelleshak, Jeremiah         Concordia (Ore.)        53.08m     174-02 
  3 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              46.42m     152-03 
  4 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          44.10m     144-08 
  5 Webb, Mat                    Unat-Clark Colle        43.88m     143-11 
  6 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)        42.17m     138-04 
  7 Gleason, Derrick             Linfield                41.51m     136-02 
  8 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield                41.42m     135-11 
  9 Carey, Austin                Unat-Clark Colle        41.26m     135-04 
 10 Vogt, Jayson                 Willamette              40.45m     132-08 
 11 Kleffner, Jake               Linfield                40.44m     132-08 
 12 Leek, Cliff                  Willamette              37.81m     124-00 
 13 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC             33.81m     110-11 
 14 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                32.24m     105-09 
 15 Sandbo, Charlie              Willamette              30.94m     101-06 
 16 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Western Oregon          27.25m      89-05 
 17 Masoner, Chris               Clark College           26.75m      87-09 
 18 Sawyer, Mason                Clark College           26.73m      87-08 
 -- Sather, Craig                Willamette                FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bronson, Ryan                Linfield                58.00m     190-03 
  2 Richardson, Tyler            Concordia (Ore.)        57.40m     188-04 
  3 Johnson, Bryce               Unat-Mt. Hood CC        56.41m     185-01 
  4 Fleming, Cody                Team XO                 55.74m     182-10 
  5 Bartlett, Ross               Pacific (Ore.)          53.94m     177-00 
  6 Kollenburn, Caleb            Mt. Hood CC             53.84m     176-08 
  7 Murphy, Vance                Mt. Hood CC             53.26m     174-09 
  8 Grazda, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC             53.04m     174-00 
  9 Wall, Ryan                   Western Oregon          51.83m     170-00 
 10 Scheel, Josh                 Linfield                47.30m     155-02 
 11 Hutchinson, Mat              Western Oregon          47.01m     154-03 
 12 Stonelake, Kyle              Pacific (Ore.)          44.81m     147-00 
 13 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC             44.31m     145-04 
 14 Alston, Eric                 Warner Pacific          39.67m     130-02 
 15 Gonzales, Aaron              Mt. Hood CC             37.56m     123-03 
 16 Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific          35.18m     115-05 
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piros, Grant                 Willamette                5833