Licensed to Willamette University       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2008 06:38 PM
                Willamette Invitational - 4/4/2008 to 4/5/2008                 
                             4/4/2008 to 4/5/2008                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Chanel                Spokane CC               12.23   1.8  1 
  2 Cribbs, Morgan               Clackamas CC             12.62   1.8  1 
  3 Johnson, Irene               George Fox               12.75   3.1  2 
  4 Dittmar, Stefani             Clackamas CC             12.82   1.8  1 
  5 Brady, Kim                   Alaska Anchorage         12.89   1.8  1 
  6 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Anchorage         12.90   4.8  3 
  7 Honan, Mollie                George Fox               12.98   4.8  3 
  8 St. John, Kaitlin            Willamette               13.00   1.8  1 
  8 Brassard, Jessica            George Fox               13.00   4.8  3 
 10 Nida, Nicole                 Spokane CC               13.01   3.1  2 
 11 Shearer, Angela              Spokane CC               13.06   3.1  2 
 12 Hayward, Annie               Unat-Lane CC             13.08   4.8  3 
 13 Holt, Anisa                  Clark College            13.13   1.8  1 
 14 Abesa, Melisa                Eastern Oregon           13.18   3.1  2 
 15 Athing, Brittany             Humboldt State           13.20   2.3  4 
 15 Mock, Lindsay                Alaska Anchorage         13.20   2.3  4 
 17 Scott, Jasmine               SW Oregon CC             13.21   3.1  2 
 18 Sims, Crystal                Mt. Hood CC              13.25   3.1  2 
 19 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)         13.28   2.3  4 
 20 Shafer, Aimee                Clackamas CC             13.30   2.3  4 
 21 Murphy, Danielle             Eastern Oregon           13.38   4.8  3 
 22 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oregon           13.42   2.3  4 
 23 Brouhard, Elyse              Pacific (Ore.)           13.47   2.7  5 
 24 Annas, Katie                 Warner Pacific           13.51   1.5  6 
 24 Shafer, Lauren               Clackamas CC             13.51   1.5  6 
 26 McVicker, Calie              Lane CC                  13.58   2.3  4 
 26 Williams, Brittanie          Clark College            13.58   1.5  6 
 26 Phillips, Elizabeth          Spokane CC               13.58   2.3  4 
 29 Pruitt, Kourtni              Mt. Hood CC              13.62   4.8  3 
 30 Smart, Sarah                 Portland State           13.68   2.7  5 
 31 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific           13.72   2.6  7 
 32 Peterson, Brittany           Humboldt State           13.79   4.8  3 
 33 Menzies, Jeanine             Lane CC                  13.81   2.6  7 
 34 Abrahm, Kamisha              SW Oregon CC             13.85   3.1  2 
 35 Borok, Anastasia             Portland                 13.96   2.6  7 
 36 Bearde, Iman                 Portland State           14.13   2.7  5 
 37 nolz, lauren                 Corban                   14.19   2.7  5 
 38 Miller, Corinne              Portland                 14.29   4.8  3 
 39 Nebeker, Mindee              Treasure Valley          14.52   2.6  7 
 40 Dawson, Steffani             Clark College            14.55   2.7  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Luecht, Jennifer             Willamette               26.23   2.3  1 
  2 Marsalli, Lydia              Willamette               26.32   2.3  1 
  3 Hemphill, Rachel             Clackamas CC             26.47   2.3  1 
  4 Shearer, Angela              Spokane CC               26.85   2.3  1 
  5 Nida, Nicole                 Spokane CC               26.87   2.3  1 
  6 Brady, Kim                   Alaska Anchorage         27.02   2.7  2 
  7 Hayward, Annie               Unat-Lane CC             27.16   2.3  1 
  8 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Anchorage         27.33   2.7  2 
  9 Kellmer, Allison             Clark College            27.59   2.7  2 
 10 Brouhard, Elyse              Pacific (Ore.)           27.75   0.4  3 
 10 Mock, Lindsay                Alaska Anchorage         27.75   2.7  2 
 12 Brassard, Jessica            George Fox               28.02   0.4  3 
 13 Maseko, Zinzile              Cascade College          28.19   2.7  2 
 14 Bainbridge, Jordan           Mt. Hood CC              28.26   2.7  2 
 15 Dawson, Steffani             Clark College            28.31   0.4  3 
 16 Holt, Anisa                  Clark College            28.42   2.3  1 
 17 Williams, Brittanie          Clark College            28.43   0.4  3 
 18 Pruitt, Kourtni              Mt. Hood CC              28.59   2.7  2 
 19 Menzies, Jeanine             Lane CC                  28.79   0.4  3 
 20 Smith, Arianne               SW Oregon CC             29.17   2.7  2 
 21 Nebeker, Mindee              Treasure Valley          30.30   0.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marsalli, Lydia              Willamette               58.65   1 
  2 Glunt, Amber                 Mt. Hood CC              58.87   1 
  3 Brown, Julie Kay             George Fox               59.47   1 
  4 Luecht, Jennifer             Willamette               59.90   1 
  5 Owens, Melissa               Portland State         1:00.13   1 
  6 Roumeliotis, Krista          Portland               1:00.63   1 
  7 Stegner, Tera                Corban                 1:00.76   2 
  8 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane CC             1:01.07   3 
  9 Harder, Anja                 George Fox             1:02.61   2 
 10 Gordillo, Luz                Treasure Valley        1:02.94   2 
 11 Bainbridge, Jordan           Mt. Hood CC            1:03.60   1 
 12 Robertson, Kat               Portland State         1:03.68   3 
 13 Kellmer, Allison             Clark College          1:03.76   2 
 14 Wise, Kaitlen                Humboldt State         1:04.21   2 
 15 griggs, karissa              Corban                 1:07.20   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harer, Noelle                Oregon State           2:14.17  
  2 Lisa, Anderberg              Seattle Pacific        2:14.79  
  3 Thomson, Holly               Oregon State           2:15.50  
  4 Smith, Jordyn                Willamette             2:15.58  
  5 Killam, Carly                Willamette             2:15.82  
  6 Berry, Ashley                Western Oregon         2:15.91  
  7 Peterson, Jean-Marie         Oregon State           2:16.55  
  8 Van Brunt, Katelyn           Oregon State           2:19.87  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breck, Sheryl                Mt. Hood CC            2:18.4h  
  2 Applebee, Annan              Western Oregon         2:19.1h  
  3 Batcheller, Kira             Western Oregon         2:21.9h  
  4 Stegner, Tera                Corban                 2:22.0h  
  5 Moller, Carli                Corban                 2:22.3h  
  6 Bladorn, Kelly               George Fox             2:22.6h  
  7 Bohman, Emma                 Alaska Anchorage       2:23.0h  
  8 Wongwai, Jamie               Clark College          2:23.2h  
  9 Rolland, Megan               Humboldt State         2:23.8h  
 10 Nicovich, Sylvia             Humboldt State         2:24.5h  
 11 West, Alex                   Alaska Anchorage       2:24.8h  
 12 Danskey, Chantal             Willamette             2:25.0h  
 13 Scheese, Andria              Clackamas CC           2:25.20  
 14 Sanchez, Brittnee            Spokane CC             2:25.70  
 15 Eckstein, Christine          Spokane CC             2:26.1h  
 16 Frederick, Jill              Spokane CC             2:27.1h  
 17 Meisenheimer, Janelle        Portland               2:28.1h  
 18 Bosch, Marcella              Eastern Oregon         2:28.9h  
 19 Owens, Karen                 Spokane CC             2:29.50  
 20 Alley, Katelyn               Southern Oregon        2:29.8h  
 21 Graham, Irene                Humboldt State         2:29.90  
 22 Horning, Megan               Willamette             2:30.96  
 23 Velez, Maya                  Willamette             2:31.0h  
 24 Agee, Larsen                 Unat-Spokane CC        2:31.42  
 25 Pletan, Christy              Eastern Oregon         2:31.83  
 26 Pfieffer, Natalie            Alaska Anchorage       2:32.62  
 27 Lau, Jennifer                Humboldt State         2:32.75  
 28 Vaughn, Mary                 Lane CC                2:33.44  
 29 Caldwell, Suzanna            Alaska Anchorage       2:33.90  
 29 Durrance, Amy                Spokane CC             2:33.9h  
 31 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette             2:35.22  
 32 Ward, Jessie                 SW Oregon CC           2:35.75  
 33 Van Steenberghe, Mary        George Fox             2:36.13  
 34 Melgoza, Tracey              SW Oregon CC           2:36.72  
 35 Krempley, Tara               Lane CC                2:37.60  
 36 laughlin, erin               Corban                 2:38.47  
 37 Owens, Katie                 Spokane CC             2:41.23  
 38 Tollefson, Phoebe            Willamette             2:41.89  
 39 Ellison, Laura               Portland State         2:43.45  
 40 Price, Alli                  Spokane CC             2:45.86  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson-Gregg, Briana       Eugene Health &        4:42.82  
  2 Masterson, Casey             Unat-Oregon Stat       4:44.33  
  3 Giffey-Brohaugh, Rachel      George Fox             4:48.34  
  4 Smith, Megan                 Portland               4:49.43  
  5 Breck, Sheryl                Mt. Hood CC            4:50.65  
  6 Baek, Honisty                Portland State         4:50.76  
  7 Morrison, Tricia             Western Oregon         4:52.49  
  8 Dargitz, Jackie              Portland               4:54.66  
  9 Moller, Carli                Corban                 4:56.18  
 10 Camp, Andi                   Team Red Lizard        4:58.60  
 11 Sanchez, Brittnee            Spokane CC             5:00.85  
 12 Graham, Irene                Humboldt State         5:02.03  
 13 Brown, Jackie                Oregon State           5:02.14  
 14 bates, sara                  Unattached             5:04.18  
 15 Horning, Megan               Willamette             5:04.32  
 16 Bohman, Emma                 Alaska Anchorage       5:04.70  
 17 Frederick, Jill              Spokane CC             5:05.34  
 18 Nicovich, Sylvia             Humboldt State         5:06.36  
 19 Wheeler, Kristin             UO Running Club        5:06.37  
 20 Dent, Jackie                 Western Oregon         5:08.28  
 21 Partida, Darlene             Unattached             5:09.85  
 22 Colvin, Megan                Portland               5:11.16  
 23 Novak, Rachel                Oregon Tech            5:12.23  
 24 Velez, Maya                  Willamette             5:16.07  
 25 Guthrie, Andrea              Portland               5:21.14  
 26 Tollefson, Phoebe            Willamette             5:21.55  
 27 Salsbery, Rachel             Lane CC                5:26.43  
 28 Harness, Kayla               Oregon Tech            5:36.64  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Kelly             Team XO               17:01.32  
  2 Oveson, Hayely               Unat-Oregon Stat      17:05.99  
  3 Young, Lorene                Unat-Oregon Stat      17:09.70  
  4 Chesimet, Abby               Oregon State          17:16.00  
  5 Barker-McCurry, Andrija      Brooks Eastside       17:18.88  
  6 Winger, Jena                 Willamette            17:21.59  
  7 Owens, Kelsey                Pacific (Ore.)        17:26.81  
  8 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah      Oregon State          17:28.53  
  9 Jones, Kelsey                Brooks Eastside       17:33.37  
 10 Jordan, Danielle             Corban                17:35.82  
 11 Hefflinger, Charlyn          Greater Boise RC      17:37.95  
 12 Dye, Katie                   Oregon State          17:37.97  
 13 Lampi, Marsha                Oregon State          17:39.75  
 14 Stangel, Krista              Unat-Oregon Stat      17:39.76  
 15 crawford, nicole             Oregon State          17:42.98  
 16 Mishler, Rebecca             Oregon State          17:44.81  
 17 Bosch, Marcella              Eastern Oregon        17:48.62  
 18 Young, Evelyn                Team Gfr Salem        17:53.72  
 19 Harline, Kate                Seattle Pacific       18:06.10  
 20 Macias, Jennifer             Oregon State          18:06.11  
 21 Wilt, Hallidie               Alaska Anchorage      18:10.73  
 22 Sharratt, Ashley             Willamette            18:16.80  
 23 Wrightman, Megan             Seattle Pacific       18:21.61  
 24 Vietmeier, Hannah            Willamette            18:24.40  
 25 Carlyle, Laura               Unat-Whatcom CC       18:33.70  
 26 Mishler, Holly               Oregon State          18:35.40  
 27 Brett, Katrina               Willamette            18:37.84  
 28 Eckstein, Christine          Spokane CC            18:38.94  
 29 Fitzgerald, Nicole           Greater Boise RC      18:45.03  
 30 McLain, Anna                 George Fox            18:45.23  
 31 Twombly, Leah                Lane CC               18:45.66  
 32 Adams, Bethany               George Fox            18:51.98  
 33 Nelson, Kendel               Portland              18:52.02  
 34 Giuliano, Claire             Portland              18:55.66  
 35 Flaharty, Davya              Alaska Anchorage      18:56.90  
 36 Deever, Stephanie            Portland State        18:58.52  
 37 Hoover, Emily                Portland State        18:58.97  
 38 Bolce, Stephanie             Portland              19:00.02  
 39 O'Connor, Jenny              Oregon State          19:03.48  
 40 Owens, Katie                 Spokane CC            19:15.13  
 41 Pletan, Christy              Eastern Oregon        19:19.54  
 42 Durrance, Amy                Spokane CC            19:21.08  
 43 Casillas, Ana                Evergreen St.         19:28.36  
 44 Scheese, Andria              Clackamas CC          19:35.79  
 45 Gallaher, Brianna            Portland              19:37.55  
 46 Nielsen, Jill                Corban                19:40.21  
 47 Nelson, Katie                Portland              20:05.84  
 48 Panitz, Nora                 Portland              20:06.25  
 49 Aikin, Sara                  Corban                20:12.91  
 50 Nielson, Brina               Treasure Valley       20:19.11  
 51 Kathriner, Amber             Treasure Valley       20:19.93  
 52 DeGraff, Sophie              George Fox            20:24.00  
 53 Mesia, Lacey                 Treasure Valley       20:25.54  
 54 Rose, Jessica                Northwest Christ      20:25.74  
 55 Nelson, Whitney              Pacific (Ore.)        20:28.91  
 56 Nielson, Brook               Treasure Valley       20:29.43  
 57 Payment, Whitney             Mt. Hood CC           20:31.23  
 58 DeJong, Taylor               Clark College         20:52.93  
 59 Kopecky, Heather             Treasure Valley       21:26.12  
 60 Price, Alli                  Spokane CC            21:27.83  
 61 O'Rielly, Rachel             Eastern Oregon        21:32.45  
 -- Watson, Kristy               SW Oregon CC               DNF  
 -- Kauffman, Melissa            Unat-Oregon Stat            DQ  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Marcie               Central Washingt      36:41.83  
  2 Green, Amber                 Unattached            39:17.08  
  3 Hart, Katie                  Seattle Pacific       40:36.80  
  4 Lambdin, Anna                Oregon Tech           41:56.67  
  5 Clapp, Katie                 Eastern Oregon        42:31.43  
  6 Cooley, Stephanie            Warner Pacific        42:57.82  
  7 Pesanti, Maggie              Concordia (Ore.)      46:30.63  
 -- Rosenberger, Jenessa         Concordia (Ore.)            DQ  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oregon           14.63   2.5  1 
  2 Martin, Jewel                Lane CC                  14.70   2.5  1 
  3 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                  14.78   2.5  1 
  4 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon           15.19   2.5  1 
  5 Bradford, Crystal            Lane CC                  15.27   2.5  1 
  6 Echavarria, Nathalia         Alaska Anchorage         15.73   2.5  1 
  7 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon           15.90   2.5  1 
  8 Gallagher, Keighty           Portland State           15.98   2.5  1 
  8 Nelson, Amy                  Lane CC                  15.98   1.9  2 
 10 Bates, Danica                Lane CC                  16.00   2.0  3 
 11 Reid, Kaitlyn                Clackamas CC             16.01   1.9  2 
 12 Friess, Meagan               Alaska Anchorage         16.05   1.9  2 
 13 Schumacher, Terra            Mt. Hood CC              16.20   2.0  3 
 14 Ridgway, Zee Zee             Alaska Anchorage         16.23   2.0  3 
 15 Holton, Brooklyn             Clark College            16.51   1.9  2 
 16 Scott, Jasmine               SW Oregon CC             16.60   2.0  3 
 17 Urbany, Rebecca              Mt. Hood CC              16.78   2.2  4 
 18 Johnson, Arica               Spokane CC               16.87   1.9  2 
 19 Weissert, Cayla              Eastern Oregon           17.11   2.0  3 
 20 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific           17.14   2.0  3 
 21 Smith, Arianne               SW Oregon CC             17.18   2.2  4 
 22 Haluck, Christa              Portland                 17.47   1.9  2 
 23 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacific           17.48   2.2  4 
 24 Little, Alaura               Clackamas CC             17.49   2.2  4 
 25 Beach, Cora                  Eastern Oregon           17.54   1.9  2 
 26 Silva, Helena                Humboldt State           17.80   2.2  4 
 27 Borok, Anastasia             Portland                 17.95   2.2  4 
 28 Jablonski, Elizabeth         Treasure Valley          17.98   2.2  4 
 29 Attleberger, Kendra          Treasure Valley          18.44   2.3  5 
 29 Butler, Linda                Unattached               18.44   2.3  5 
 31 Williams, Brittanie          Clark College            18.68   2.0  3 
 32 Ontko, Erin                  Eastern Oregon           18.82   2.3  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mensonides, Lisa             George Fox             1:02.93   1 
  2 Smith, Jordyn                Willamette             1:04.54   1 
  3 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oregon         1:04.85   1 
  4 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon         1:05.26   1 
  5 Glunt, Amber                 Mt. Hood CC            1:05.89   1 
  6 Castrey, Kelsey              Western Oregon         1:06.56   1 
  7 Ridgway, Zee Zee             Alaska Anchorage       1:06.67   2 
  8 Annas, Katie                 Warner Pacific         1:06.86   1 
  9 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Anchorage       1:06.88   2 
 10 Honan, Mollie                George Fox             1:07.70   1 
 11 Echavarria, Nathalia         Alaska Anchorage       1:08.01   2 
 12 Johnson, Irene               George Fox             1:08.33   2 
 13 Boehle-Silva, Kali           Willamette             1:08.85   3 
 14 Nelson, Amy                  Lane CC                1:09.76   2 
 15 Reid, Kaitlyn                Clackamas CC           1:10.21   2 
 16 Bradford, Crystal            Lane CC                1:11.28   3 
 17 Howard, Kelly                Treasure Valley        1:11.66   3 
 18 Johnson, Arica               Spokane CC             1:11.81   3 
 19 Little, Alaura               Clackamas CC           1:12.25   3 
 20 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacific         1:14.99   4 
 21 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC            1:16.11   3 
 22 Butler, Linda                Unattached             1:17.96   4 
 23 Attleberger, Kendra          Treasure Valley        1:20.78   4 
 -- Friess, Meagan               Alaska Anchorage           DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denfeld, Lauren              Oregon State          10:57.19  
  2 Strickler, Suzie             Seattle Pacific       11:08.40  
  3 McKillip, Lyndsey            Western Oregon        11:17.93  
  4 Rohde, Karin                 Seattle Pacific       11:21.27  
  5 Benson, Sarah                Central Washingt      11:22.51  
  6 Rolland, Megan               Humboldt State        11:23.36  
  7 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette            11:35.12  
  8 Windle, Stephanie            Eastern Oregon        11:38.95  
  9 Wai, Adriane                 Portland State        11:45.95  
 10 Frasier, Francesca           SW Oregon CC          12:07.54  
 11 Moulton, Heather             Humboldt State        12:10.49  
 12 Tateishi, Caitlyn            Pacific (Ore.)        12:14.99  
 13 Husted, Amanda               UO Running Club       12:15.01  
 14 Ward, Jessie                 SW Oregon CC          12:18.81  
 15 Hoppe, Janessa               Oregon Tech           12:19.28  
 16 Uhlig, Emily                 Evergreen St.         12:19.71  
 17 Owens, Karen                 Spokane CC            12:20.46  
 18 Agee, Larsen                 Unat-Spokane CC       12:35.83  
 19 Melgoza, Tracey              SW Oregon CC          12:39.93  
 20 Lee, Sierra                  Lane CC               12:42.17  
 21 Ostermick, Melissa           Willamette            12:44.87  
 22 Moss, Jodi                   Clark College         13:02.16  
 23 Bocko, Laura                 UO Running Club       13:10.16  
 24 Patterson, Katie             Treasure Valley       13:19.82  
 25 Moore, Alisa                 Clark College         14:54.66  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     48.62   1 
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                       48.94   1 
     1) Shearer, Angela                 2) Nida, Nicole                   
     3) Cook, Taylor                    4) James, Chanel                  
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      49.90   1 
     1) Pruitt, Kourtni                 2) Glunt, Amber                   
     3) Schumacher, Terra               4) Sims, Crystal                  
  4 Willamette  'A'                                       50.08   1 
     1) Luecht, Jennifer                2) Marsalli, Lydia                
     3) St. John, Kaitlin               4) Barnett, Danielle              
  5 Lane CC  'A'                                          50.79   1 
     1) Swingle, Kayla                  2) Martin, Jewel                  
     3) McVicker, Calie                 4) Bishop, Heather                
  6 Portland  'A'                                         50.98   1 
     1) Persons, Mary                   2) Spaulding, Tiffany             
     3) Miller, Corinne                 4) Bartolomei, Brittany           
  7 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 51.07   1 
     1) Everett, Ardrienna              2) Echavarria, Nathalia           
     3) Friess, Meagan                  4) Brady, Kim                     
  8 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   51.29   1 
     1) Beach, Cora                     2)                                
     3) Harmon, Chelsee                 4) Abesa, Melisa                  
  9 Humboldt State  'A'                                   53.19   2 
     1) Athing, Brittany                2) Peterson, Brittany             
     3) Wise, Kaitlen                   4) Murillo, Melissa               
 10 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     54.13   2 
     1) Abrahm, Kamisha                 2) Youngblood, LaNeshia           
     3) Iveans, Kyla                    4) Scott, Jasmine                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:02.00  
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    4:05.50  
     1) Sims, Crystal                   2) Bainbridge, Jordan             
     3) Breck, Sheryl                   4) Glunt, Amber                   
  3 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               4:10.00  
     1) Ridgway, Zee Zee                2) Everett, Ardrienna             
     3) Friess, Meagan                  4) Echavarria, Nathalia           
  4 Lane CC  'A'                                        4:16.00  
     1) Bates, Danica                   2) Vaughn, Mary                   
     3) Swingle, Kayla                  4) Nelson, Amy                    
  5 Corban  'A'                                         4:16.20  
     1) Moller, Carli                   2) griggs, karissa                
     3) laughlin, erin                  4) Stegner, Tera                  
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             4:21.70  
     1) Gordillo, Luz                   2) Howard, Kelly                  
     3) Nebeker, Mindee                 4) Collins, Racheal               
  7 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:24.00  
     1) Ricco, Danielle                 2) Annas, Katie                   
     3) Gangwes, Kealani                4) Westlake, Samantha             
  8 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   4:32.80  
     1) Frasier, Francesca              2) Ward, Jessie                   
     3) Watson, Kristy                  4) Youngblood, LaNeshia           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Keighty           Portland State           1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Holton, Brooklyn             Clark College            1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Dahlin, Shauna               Eastern Oregon           1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Orr, Kasey                   SW Oregon CC             1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Mock, Lindsay                Alaska Anchorage         1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 McVicker, Calie              Lane CC                  1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Moss, Kristle                Spokane CC               1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Berry, Ashley                Western Oregon           1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Forbes, Michelle             Unat-George Fox          1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Overgard, Crisy              Western Oregon           1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC              1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Persons, Mary                Portland                 1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Lincecum, Rosanna            Spokane CC               1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Jablonski, Elizabeth         Treasure Valley          1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Miller, Angie                Pacific (Ore.)           1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Smith, Arianne               SW Oregon CC                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peaslee, Melissa             Seattle Pacific          3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Schumacher, Terra            Mt. Hood CC              3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Peterson, Brittany           Humboldt State           3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Curry, Sarah                 George Fox               3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Shafer, Aimee                Clackamas CC             3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Vaughn, Mary                 Lane CC                  3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Hodge, Ashley                Humboldt State           2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Ramsey, Mallory              Willamette Strid         2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Harless, Melissa             Spokane CC               2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Gordillo, Luz                Treasure Valley          2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Wright, Mary                 Eastern Oregon           2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Anderson, Monica             Seattle Pacific             NH            
 -- Lundsten, Tracie             Seattle Pacific             NH            
 -- Hauk, Carrie                 Seattle Pacific             NH            
 -- Ichimura, Erin               Pacific (Ore.)              NH            
 -- Shafer, Lauren               Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Bornheimer, Rachel           Pacific (Ore.)              NH            
 -- Andrews, Elizabeth           Willamette                  NH            
 -- Weissert, Cayla              Eastern Oregon              NH            
 -- Gillespie, Kaycee            Concordia (Ore.)            NH            
 -- Ganiko, Kelli                Pacific (Ore.)              NH            
 -- Bauer, Reneca                George Fox                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Chanel                Spokane CC               5.51m   3.0  18-01.00 
  2 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Portland State           5.46m   2.0  17-11.00 
  3 Brady, Kim                   Alaska Anchorage         5.45m   1.9  17-10.75 
  4 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oregon           5.43m   2.3  17-09.75 
  5 Miller, Angie                Pacific (Ore.)           5.25m   3.7  17-02.75 
  6 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oregon           5.06m   2.2  16-07.25 
  6 Borsch, Carolyn              Portland                 5.06m   2.5  16-07.25 
  8 Allen, Risa                  Pacific (Ore.)           5.04m   2.5  16-06.50 
  9 Whitehill, Sierra            George Fox               5.01m   2.5  16-05.25 
 10 Bates, Danica                Lane CC                  4.99m   2.4  16-04.50 
 11 Abrahm, Kamisha              SW Oregon CC             4.91m   1.4  16-01.50 
 12 Scott, Jasmine               SW Oregon CC             4.84m   3.0  15-10.50 
 12 Urbany, Rebecca              Mt. Hood CC              4.84m   1.8  15-10.50 
 14 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)         4.83m   2.6  15-10.25 
 14 Murillo, Melissa             Humboldt State           4.83m   1.8  15-10.25 
 14 Spaulding, Tiffany           Portland                 4.83m   2.7  15-10.25 
 17 Kolb, Whitney                George Fox               4.80m   2.1  15-09.00 
 18 Kampfe, Elisha               George Fox               4.78m   2.3  15-08.25 
 19 Sims, Crystal                Mt. Hood CC              4.77m   1.9  15-07.75 
 20 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific           4.76m   2.6  15-07.50 
 21 Silva, Helena                Humboldt State           4.75m   3.6  15-07.00 
 22 Alaimo, Katie                George Fox               4.74m   2.6  15-06.75 
 23 Swingle, Kayla               Lane CC                  4.69m   1.7  15-04.75 
 24 Heckeroth, Courtney          Clackamas CC             4.66m   2.6  15-03.50 
 25 Cook, Taylor                 Spokane CC               4.64m   2.3  15-02.75 
 26 Loscutoff, Alexa             Eastern Oregon           4.63m   3.7  15-02.25 
 -- Barnett, Danielle            Willamette                  ND   NWI           
 -- Haluck, Christa              Portland                    ND   NWI           
 -- Persons, Mary                Portland                    ND   NWI           
 -- Phillips, Elizabeth          Spokane CC                  ND   NWI           
 -- Mallory, Ren                 Spokane CC                  ND   NWI           
 -- Hodgin, Emily                George Fox                  ND   NWI           
 -- Bird, Stacy                  Mt. Hood CC                 ND   NWI           
 -- Hill, Stephanie              Spokane CC                  ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Kim                   Alaska Anchorage        11.33m   2.7  37-02.25 
  2 Allen, Risa                  Pacific (Ore.)          10.92m   2.5  35-10.00 
  3 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific          10.70m   3.1  35-01.25 
  3 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oregon          10.70m   3.7  35-01.25 
  5 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon          10.63m   3.9  34-10.50 
  6 Murillo, Melissa             Humboldt State          10.55m   2.8  34-07.50 
  6 Urbany, Rebecca              Mt. Hood CC             10.55m   2.7  34-07.50 
  8 Schmidig, Courtney           Eastern Oregon          10.05m   2.8  32-11.75 
  9 McVicker, Calie              Lane CC                  9.90m   2.2  32-05.75 
 10 Borsch, Carolyn              Portland                 9.86m   1.1  32-04.25 
 11 Kampfe, Elisha               George Fox               9.81m   0.8  32-02.25 
 12 Heckeroth, Courtney          Clackamas CC             9.67m   2.4  31-08.75 
 12 Kolb, Whitney                George Fox               9.67m   1.9  31-08.75 
 14 Alaimo, Katie                George Fox               9.57m   1.3  31-04.75 
 15 Loscutoff, Alexa             Eastern Oregon           9.52m   1.1  31-03.00 
 15 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC              9.52m   0.8  31-03.00 
 17 Spaulding, Tiffany           Portland                 9.46m   1.7  31-00.50 
 18 Bird, Stacy                  Mt. Hood CC              9.44m   0.7  30-11.75 
 -- Haluck, Christa              Portland                  FOUL                 
 -- Abrahm, Kamisha              SW Oregon CC              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santibanez, Rita             Unattached              13.71m   44-11.75 
  2 burnett, judith              Unattached              13.50m   44-03.50 
  3 Houston, Jessica             Alaska Anchorage        12.60m   41-04.25 
  4 Davis, Adrienne              Mt. Hood CC             12.38m   40-07.50 
  5 Brown, Sarah                 Spokane CC              12.20m   40-00.50 
  6 Miller, Rocksi               Lane CC                 12.11m   39-08.75 
  7 Michelson, Ashlee            Spokane CC              12.09m   39-08.00 
  8 Bigham, Tiffany              Portland State          11.99m   39-04.00 
  9 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane CC              11.55m   37-10.75 
 10 Deegan, Jennifer             Lane CC                 11.42m   37-05.75 
 11 Wentz, Breanna               Clark College           11.41m   37-05.25 
 12 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC             11.14m   36-06.75 
 13 Garcia, Rachel               Spokane CC              11.13m   36-06.25 
 14 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon          11.03m   36-02.25 
 15 Sims, Caressa                Portland State          11.01m   36-01.50 
 16 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              11.00m   36-01.25 
 17 Ramos, Chelsey               Mt. Hood CC             10.86m   35-07.75 
 18 Winter, Holly                Willamette              10.61m   34-09.75 
 19 Wordell, Chelsea             Spokane CC              10.60m   34-09.50 
 20 Taylor, Alyssa               Western Oregon          10.48m   34-04.75 
 21 Burger, Emilie               Willamette              10.14m   33-03.25 
 22 Cornell, Whitney             Treasure Valley         10.10m   33-01.75 
 23 Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oregon           9.99m   32-09.50 
 24 Nash, Mary Beth              Eastern Oregon           9.74m   31-11.50 
 25 Robertson, Jesse             Lane CC                  9.64m   31-07.50 
 26 Burrus, Kayla                Eastern Oregon           9.51m   31-02.50 
 27 Lierman, Leala               Willamette               9.46m   31-00.50 
 28 Savage, Shandall             Treasure Valley          9.36m   30-08.50 
 29 Jackson, Rachel              Eastern Oregon           9.35m   30-08.25 
 30 Brewer, Briana               Cascade College          9.15m   30-00.25 
 31 Todd, Molly                  Humboldt State           8.95m   29-04.50 
 32 Unger, Becky                 Eastern Oregon           8.76m   28-09.00 
 33 Kimbal, Brandie              SW Oregon CC             8.72m   28-07.50 
 34 Bates, Danica                Lane CC                  8.71m   28-07.00 
 35 Bailey, Johanna              Humboldt State           8.21m   26-11.25 
 36 Hamilton, Lauren             Clark College            7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Judith              Team XO                 45.97m     150-10 
  2 Bigham, Tiffany              Portland State          42.77m     140-04 
  3 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane CC              41.29m     135-05 
  4 Garcia, Rachel               Spokane CC              40.39m     132-06 
  5 Fahey, Melinda               Willamette              39.04m     128-01 
  6 Deegan, Jennifer             Lane CC                 36.78m     120-08 
  7 Parker, Katy                 Portland State          35.58m     116-09 
  8 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC             35.47m     116-04 
  9 Santibanez, Rita             Unattached              35.14m     115-03 
 10 Michelson, Ashlee            Spokane CC              34.69m     113-10 
 11 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC            33.97m     111-05 
 12 Wentz, Breanna               Clark College           33.96m     111-05 
 13 Houston, Jessica             Alaska Anchorage        33.91m     111-03 
 14 Wordell, Chelsea             Spokane CC              33.31m     109-03 
 15 Miller, Rocksi               Lane CC                 33.20m     108-11 
 16 Uskoski, Vanessa             Clark College           33.18m     108-10 
 17 Burrus, Kayla                Eastern Oregon          32.77m     107-06 
 18 Todd, Molly                  Humboldt State          32.03m     105-01 
 19 Bailey, Johanna              Humboldt State          31.81m     104-04 
 20 Kimbal, Brandie              SW Oregon CC            31.10m     102-00 
 21 Unger, Becky                 Eastern Oregon          31.03m     101-10 
 22 Nash, Mary Beth              Eastern Oregon          30.19m      99-00 
 23 Fullerton, Ashley            Western Oregon          23.60m      77-05 
 24 Barker, Latisha              SW Oregon CC            22.65m      74-04 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon          51.33m     168-05 
  2 Cole, Sara                   Western Oregon          47.29m     155-02 
  3 Fahey, Melinda               Willamette              44.95m     147-06 
  4 Harshberger, Trisha          Eastern Oregon          42.96m     140-11 
  5 Federici, Amanda             Mt. Hood CC             41.01m     134-06 
  6 Garcia, Rachel               Spokane CC              40.44m     132-08 
  7 Wordell, Chelsea             Spokane CC              39.99m     131-02 
  8 Kenyon, Brianne              Oregon Tech             39.52m     129-08 
  9 Bailey, Johanna              Humboldt State          39.18m     128-06 
 10 Uskoski, Vanessa             Clark College           38.99m     127-11 
 11 Burger, Emilie               Willamette              38.75m     127-01 
 12 Winter, Holly                Willamette              37.67m     123-07 
 13 Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oregon          37.44m     122-10 
 14 Davis, Adrienne              Mt. Hood CC             37.29m     122-04 
 15 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              36.94m     121-02 
 16 Nash, Mary Beth              Eastern Oregon          36.58m     120-00 
 17 Jackson, Rachel              Eastern Oregon          36.08m     118-04 
 18 Dittmar, Stefani             Clackamas CC            35.74m     117-03 
 19 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC             35.64m     116-11 
 20 Miller, Rocksi               Lane CC                 34.14m     112-00 
 21 Lierman, Leala               Willamette              32.96m     108-02 
 22 Nelson, Michelle             Clark College           32.68m     107-03 
 23 Robertson, Jesse             Lane CC                 30.89m     101-04 
 24 Hamilton, Lauren             Clark College           30.67m     100-07 
 25 Kennedy, Lacy                Mt. Hood CC             28.54m      93-08 
 26 Snoderly, Katie              Western Oregon          28.00m      91-10 
 27 Wentz, Breanna               Clark College           27.91m      91-07 
 -- Taylor, Alyssa               Western Oregon              ND            
 -- Zakrevsky, Marlee            George Fox                  ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arnall, DeeDee               Team XO                 41.70m     136-10 
  2 Miller, Rocksi               Lane CC                 38.60m     126-08 
  3 Ramos, Chelsey               Mt. Hood CC             38.32m     125-09 
  4 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific          37.74m     123-10 
  5 Kennedy, Lacy                Mt. Hood CC             37.58m     123-03 
  6 DeBoot, Grace                Eastern Oregon          37.37m     122-07 
  7 Oveson, Lynique              Portland                36.78m     120-08 
  8 Silva, Helena                Humboldt State          36.47m     119-08 
  9 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon          36.37m     119-04 
 10 Morris, Cate                 Western Oregon          35.40m     116-02 
 11 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                 34.69m     113-10 
 12 Harsin, Angela               Western Oregon          34.30m     112-06 
 13 Elliot, Samantha             Clark College           33.93m     111-04 
 14 McCombs, Tori                Humboldt State          32.48m     106-07 
 15 Newby, Rachel                Warner Pacific          31.88m     104-07 
 16 Zakrevsky, Marlee            George Fox              31.04m     101-10 
 17 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC            30.99m     101-08 
 18 Krempley, Katrina            Lane CC                 30.37m      99-08 
 -- Duffy, Barbie                Western Oregon              ND            
 -- Borok, Anastasia             Portland                    ND            
 -- Bartolomei, Brittany         Portland                    ND            
 -- Fullerton, Ashley            Western Oregon              ND            
 -- Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)            ND            
 -- Ontko, Erin                  Eastern Oregon              ND            
 -- Williams, Brittanie          Clark College               ND            
 -- Orr, Kasey                   SW Oregon CC                ND            
 -- Barker, Latisha              SW Oregon CC                ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Madrid, Michael              Alaska Anchorage         10.89   2.8  1 
  2 Washington, Nate             Clark College            10.90   1.6  2 
  3 Dahl, Eric                   Team XO                  10.93   2.8  1 
  4 Cain, Josh                   Unattached               10.96   2.8  1 
  5 Barrett, Ryan                Clark College            11.07   2.8  1 
  6 Registe, David               Alaska Anchorage         11.11   1.6  2 
  7 Peterson, Maurice            Mt. Hood CC              11.16   2.4  5 
  8 Holley, Jack                 Spokane CC               11.20   2.8  1 
  9 Walsh, Eric                  Alaska Anchorage         11.23   2.8  1 
 10 Johnson, Bryce               Unat-Mt. Hood CC         11.24   4.0  4 
 11 Truman, Gary                 Eastern Oregon           11.27   4.0  4 
 12 Colton, George               Willamette               11.28   0.9  3 
 13 Faber, Brandon               Mt. Hood CC              11.29   2.5  6 
 14 Schmidt, Nathan              Eastern Oregon           11.31   1.6  2 
 15 Fritz, Chris                 George Fox               11.32   1.6  2 
 16 Preston, Demietrius          Alaska Anchorage         11.35   1.6  2 
 17 clark, nick                  Unattached               11.43   1.6  2 
 18 Kurtz, Greg                  Treasure Valley          11.45   4.0  4 
 19 Yamashita, James             Willamette               11.46   0.9  3 
 19 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon           11.46   0.9  3 
 21 Miller, Kirk                 Eastern Oregon           11.54   0.9  3 
 21 Misley, Cory                 Portland State           11.54   0.9  3 
 23 Carlson, Logan               Clark College            11.55   4.0  4 
 24 Watson-Rich, James           Lane CC                  11.56   2.4  5 
 25 Green, Jose                  Willamette               11.57   2.1  7 
 26 Dick, Nate                   Willamette               11.62   2.1  7 
 26 Humphreys, Nathan            Eastern Oregon           11.62   2.4  5 
 28 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)           11.64   4.0  4 
 29 White, Shay                  Treasure Valley          11.71   2.4  5 
 30 Manuel, Robert               Eastern Oregon           11.81   2.5  6 
 31 Ntekpere, Ime                Clackamas CC             11.82   2.4  5 
 32 Kinney, Vince                Portland State           11.90   2.5  6 
 32 Fennimore, Pat               SW Oregon CC             11.90   0.9  3 
 34 Turner, Brent                Willamette               12.00   2.1  7 
 35 Florence, Alex               Pacific (Ore.)           12.01   2.5  6 
 36 Perrilloux, Steve            Western Oregon           12.05   2.4  5 
 37 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific           12.10   2.1  7 
 38 Webb, Eric                   Clark College            12.47   2.4  5 
 -- Swinney, Grant               Humboldt State              DQ   2.5  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ryan                 Unattached               21.20   2.1  1 
  2 Madrid, Michael              Alaska Anchorage         21.92   2.1  1 
  3 Registe, David               Alaska Anchorage         22.25   2.1  1 
  4 Rollinger, Trevor            Portland State           22.28   2.1  1 
  5 Rickett, Ernest              SW Oregon CC             22.61   2.1  1 
  6 Grant, Brandon               Alaska Anchorage         22.78   1.0  2 
  7 TaIT, Peter Jason            Portland State           22.89   2.1  1 
  8 Washington, Nate             Clark College            22.91   2.1  1 
  9 Johnson, Bryce               Unat-Mt. Hood CC         22.94   1.0  2 
 10 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon           23.02   1.0  2 
 11 clark, nick                  Unattached               23.05   1.0  2 
 12 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oregon           23.14   1.0  2 
 13 Walsh, Eric                  Alaska Anchorage         23.15   1.0  2 
 14 Fitzgerald, Matt             Spokane CC               23.19   1.0  2 
 15 Meyer, Justin                Humboldt State           23.23   1.0  2 
 16 Ohmes, Lucas                 Eastern Oregon           23.43   1.8  4 
 17 Green, Jose                  Willamette               23.69   1.8  4 
 18 Smerke, Chris                Cascade College          23.76   1.8  4 
 19 White, Shay                  Treasure Valley          24.12   1.8  4 
 20 Wells, Travis                Corban                   24.57   1.8  4 
 -- Webb, Eric                   Clark College               NT   NWI  3 
 -- Sutton, Levi                 Alaska Anchorage            NT   NWI  3 
 -- Truman, Gary                 Eastern Oregon              NT   NWI  3 
 -- Kurtz, Greg                  Treasure Valley             NT   NWI  3 
 -- Swinney, Grant               Humboldt State              NT   NWI  3 
 -- Colton, George               Willamette                  NT   NWI  3 
 -- Valencia, Francisco          Spokane CC                  NT   NWI  3 
 -- Preston, Demietrius          Alaska Anchorage            NT   NWI  3 
 -- Dick, Nate                   Willamette                 DNF   1.8  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ikwuakor, AK                 Team XO                  49.12   1 
  2 McLaughlin, James            Alaska Anchorage         49.61   1 
  3 Blizzard, Garrett            George Fox               49.80   2 
  4 Sutton, Levi                 Alaska Anchorage         50.41   2 
  5 Fitzgerald, Matt             Spokane CC               50.42   2 
  6 Tweedy, Mat                  Clackamas CC             50.50   1 
  7 Estep, Blake                 Western Oregon           50.67   1 
  8 Bodding-Long, Tristan        Willamette               51.02   3 
  9 Grant, Brandon               Alaska Anchorage         51.15   2 
  9 Lockard, Curt                Warner Pacific           51.15   4 
  9 Stupnitskiy, Anton           Warner Pacific           51.15   1 
 12 Wise, Andrew                 Eastern Oregon           51.30   2 
 13 Richardson, Jerimiah         Western Oregon           51.36   3 
 14 Rickett, Ernest              SW Oregon CC             51.37   2 
 15 Goulet, Adam                 Eastern Oregon           51.46   4 
 16 Fjelstad, Logan              Clackamas CC             51.49   3 
 17 Gobel, Joe                   Clackamas CC             51.75   1 
 18 St. Peter, Beau              Corban                   51.91   4 
 19 Valencia, Francisco          Spokane CC               51.98   3 
 20 Moland, Abe                  Willamette               52.04   3 
 21 Meuser, Andy                 Willamette               52.08   3 
 22 Neal, Avery                  Pacific (Ore.)           52.18   4 
 23 Smerke, Chris                Cascade College          52.64   5 
 24 Trubachick, Nick             Portland State           52.86   5 
 25 Hickey, Clint                Western Oregon           52.88   4 
 26 Shebley, Israel              Lane CC                  52.92   5 
 27 DesJardin, Marc              Western Oregon           53.07   5 
 28 Miller, Adam                 Eastern Oregon           53.17   4 
 28 Gilpin, Nathan               Pacific (Ore.)           53.17   4 
 30 Meyer, Justin                Humboldt State           53.42   5 
 31 Hale, Sam                    Spokane CC               53.53   7 
 32 Nunez, Gabe                  Warner Pacific           53.68   5 
 33 Suzuki, Leo                  Unattached               53.70   1 
 34 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC              53.71   6 
 35 Harrington, Adam             George Fox               53.96   6 
 36 Akers, Tyrell                SW Oregon CC             54.06   6 
 37 Boulton, Brad                Cascade College          54.77   5 
 38 Garland, Chris               SW Oregon CC             55.65   6 
 39 Sibold, Shane                Cascade College          56.17   7 
 40 Bellingham, Bret             Lane CC                  56.99   7 
 41 Gleason, Casey               SW Oregon CC             58.22   7 
 42 Gill, Jeff                   Portland                 59.70   6 
 -- Edmunds, Sean                Clackamas CC                NT   5 
 -- Fewkes, Michael              Treasure Valley             DQ   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Mick                  Alaska Anchorage       1:54.91  
  2 Scoggins, Trevor             Humboldt Track C       1:55.51  
  3 Roberts, Jake                Unat-Spokane CC        1:55.98  
  4 Rottich, Paul                Alaska Anchorage       1:56.03  
  5 Robinson, Brendan            Team XO                1:57.14  
  6 Moses, Dallas                Western Oregon         1:57.50  
  7 Hulbert, Rhet                Greater Boise RC       1:58.52  
  8 Heath, Zach                  Eastern Oregon         1:59.19  
  9 Search, Ben                  Corban                 1:59.53  
 10 Williams, Sean               Eastside TC            2:00.24  
 11 Rose, Chris                  Spokane CC             2:00.49  
 12 Roy, Jeff                    Eastern Oregon         2:00.67  
 13 Benson, Doug                 Eastern Oregon         2:01.03  
 14 Smith, Nick                  Clark College          2:01.49  
 15 McChesney, Jesse             Clark College          2:01.60  
 16 O'Brien, Carson              Portland State         2:02.12  
 17 Bernard, Jason               Corban                 2:02.60  
 18 massari, zach                Unattached             2:02.72  
 19 Rapp, Tyler                  Spokane CC             2:02.88  
 20 Olsen, Stephen               Spokane CC             2:02.96  
 21 Scott, Andrew                SW Oregon CC           2:03.01  
 22 Wright, Andrew               Humboldt State         2:03.34  
 23 Moeller, Mark                Spokane CC             2:03.45  
 24 Dunne, Jonnie                Willamette             2:03.62  
 25 Morales, Fernando            Eastern Oregon         2:03.83  
 26 Coats, Eric                  Pacific (Ore.)         2:04.01  
 27 Pugsley, Clayton             George Fox             2:04.78  
 28 Stoller, Steve               Pacific (Ore.)         2:04.80  
 29 Zahn, Nathan                 Spokane CC             2:05.36  
 30 Dean, Kyler                  Treasure Valley        2:05.41  
 31 Wojehowski, Eric             Unattached             2:06.76  
 32 Blaylock, Jacob              Treasure Valley        2:07.10  
 33 Correll, Jared               Clackamas CC           2:07.17  
 34 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)         2:08.46  
 35 Leon-Guerrero, Shawn         Pacific (Ore.)         2:08.84  
 36 Becker, Peter                SW Oregon CC           2:09.55  
 37 Maile, David                 Pacific (Ore.)         2:09.64  
 38 Perry, Demettrius            Concordia (Ore.)       2:11.39  
 39 Butler, Jordan               Spokane CC             2:12.11  
 40 Neill, Doug                  Willamette             2:12.87  
 41 Alex, Chris                  Concordia (Ore.)       2:12.97  
 42 Stipe, Justin                Unat-Spokane CC        2:13.08  
 43 Clark, Travis                SW Oregon CC           2:15.12  
 44 Chau, Thuan                  Portland               2:27.09  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Mick                  Alaska Anchorage       1:54.14  
  2 Stupnitskiy, Anton           Warner Pacific         1:54.21  
  3 Brancheau, Sam               Club Northwest         1:54.27  
  4 Goulet, Adam                 Eastern Oregon         1:54.38  
  5 Kebbe, Mike                  Team XO                1:56.12  
  6 Roudebush, Levi              Southern Oregon        1:57.86  
  7 Ikwuakor, AK                 Team XO                2:02.02  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jonathan             West Valley TC         3:55.97  
  2 Owen, Matt                   UW Alum                3:58.08  
  3 Robinson, Brendan            Team XO                3:58.64  
  4 Cronrath, Brian              Seattle Pacific        3:58.71  
  5 McAllister, Jeremy           Lane CC                3:59.63  
  6 Kotaich, Kyle                Willamette             3:59.86  
  7 Williams, Sean               Eastside TC            4:00.11  
  8 Kreuz, Cameron               Southern Oregon        4:01.69  
  9 Malain, Eric                 Humboldt State         4:01.79  
 10 Brown, Jessy                 Mt. Hood CC            4:02.02  
 11 Bauman, Ahrlin               Unattached             4:02.37  
 12 Schmidt, Mike                Western Oregon         4:02.41  
 13 Reed, Chris                  Western Oregon         4:02.64  
 14 Coleman, Sean                Portland State         4:03.16  
 15 Long, Jeff                   Western Oregon         4:03.39  
 16 Chad, Meis                   Seattle Pacific        4:03.57  
 17 Platano, Chris               Willamette             4:04.26  
 18 Pierson, Etienne             Unat-Washington        4:04.55  
 19 Abdulahi, Faisal             Unat-Washington        4:04.95  
 20 Roberts, Jake                Unat-Spokane CC        4:06.02  
 21 Tibbetts, Eric               Humboldt State         4:06.13  
 22 Wright, Andrew               Humboldt State         4:06.50  
 23 Ordona, Logan                Unat-Washington        4:06.93  
 24 Lanning, Jonathan            Willamette             4:06.99  
 25 Pineda, Miguel               Evergreen St.          4:07.33  
 26 Redfield, Stefan             Willamette             4:07.44  
 26 Nebert, Lucas                Willamette             4:07.44  
 28 LaPlant, Nick                Humboldt State         4:08.78  
 29 Fassler, Jesse               Portland State         4:09.09  
 30 Jackson, Bruce               Club Northwest         4:09.51  
 31 Bjella, Keith                Portland State         4:10.28  
 32 Holmes, Brookman             Portland State         4:11.25  
 33 Ware, Jordan                 George Fox             4:11.55  
 34 Brawner, Calvin              UO Running Club        4:11.82  
 35 Roy, Jeff                    Eastern Oregon         4:11.89  
 36 Cronkhite, Corey             Central Washingt       4:12.90  
 37 Rapet, Paul                  George Fox             4:13.46  
 38 Heath, Zach                  Eastern Oregon         4:13.57  
 39 Broom, Brooks                Portland               4:13.63  
 40 Erickson, Ryan               Lane CC                4:14.04  
 41 Turner, Jake                 Lane CC                4:14.76  
 42 Smith, Nick                  Clark College          4:15.77  
 43 Neill, Doug                  Willamette             4:16.17  
 44 Morales, Fernando            Eastern Oregon         4:16.86  
 45 Eberhardt, Cameron           George Fox             4:17.27  
 46 Blaylock, Jacob              Treasure Valley        4:17.46  
 47 Scott, Andrew                SW Oregon CC           4:18.35  
 48 Bellisario, Nick             Portland               4:18.58  
 49 Petersen, Brad               Corvallis Runnin       4:19.17  
 50 Search, Ben                  Corban                 4:19.27  
 51 Banker, Travis               Western Oregon         4:19.98  
 52 Karr, Justin                 Western Oregon         4:20.51  
 53 Dean, Kyler                  Treasure Valley        4:21.70  
 54 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)         4:21.72  
 55 Smolich, Matt                Oregon Tech            4:23.08  
 56 Backman, Beau                Western Oregon         4:26.17  
 57 Stipe, Justin                Unat-Spokane CC        4:27.09  
 58 Smith, Chris                 UO Running Club        4:27.98  
 59 Leon-Guerrero, Shawn         Pacific (Ore.)         4:28.69  
 60 Clark, Travis                SW Oregon CC           4:29.52  
 61 Howard, Caleb                Oregon Tech            4:32.10  
 62 Reese, Nate                  Western Oregon         4:32.36  
 63 Correll, Jared               Clackamas CC           4:33.40  
 64 Vipham, Mike                 Treasure Valley        4:36.64  
 65 Becker, Peter                SW Oregon CC           4:39.19  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earnest-Jones, Eddie         Greater Boise RC      14:24.54  
  2 Batch, Ian                   Willamette            14:31.79  
  3 Stout, Jake                  Greater Boise RC      14:36.07  
  4 Alexander, Sam               RunningShoes.com      14:38.76  
  5 Peters, Kevin                Greater Boise RC      14:40.47  
  6 Grimes, Bennett              Western Washingt      14:42.57  
  7 Jeffers, Kevin               Southern Oregon       14:42.93  
  8 Moeller, Mark                Spokane CC            14:48.48  
  9 Sunderlage, Charlie          Runningshoes.Com      14:59.06  
 10 Haas, Jacob                  Eastside TC           14:59.91  
 11 Palmer, Trevor               Team Rock Star        15:00.41  
 12 Michel, Paul                 Bowerman Athleti      15:00.94  
 13 Cronin, Jesse                Portland State        15:04.04  
 14 VanPatten, Zeke              Western Oregon        15:05.47  
 15 Rottich, Paul                Alaska Anchorage      15:05.94  
 16 Laverty, Keith               UO Running Club       15:08.20  
 17 Endicott, Nate               Portland State        15:09.05  
 18 Clough, Josh                 Willamette            15:11.34  
 19 Roholt, Taylor               Willamette            15:13.13  
 20 Knutson-Lombardo, Trista     Willamette            15:15.49  
 21 Edick, Andy                  Portland              15:17.47  
 22 Broom, Anthony               UO Running Club       15:20.13  
 23 Monteleone, Anthony          Southern Oregon       15:21.86  
 24 Gonzalez, Danny              Team Red Lizard       15:23.97  
 25 Ellis, Auston                Alaska Anchorage      15:25.06  
 26 Peach, Jasper                Humboldt State        15:25.19  
 27 Rapp, Tyler                  Spokane CC            15:25.58  
 28 Millard, Steven              Willamette            15:27.17  
 29 Rath, Joe                    Southern Oregon       15:29.17  
 30 McCartney, Phil              Bowerman AC           15:31.61  
 31 Chesimet, Kemboi             Unattached            15:33.23  
 32 Dean, Justin                 Eastern Oregon        15:38.84  
 33 Olsen, Stephen               Spokane CC            15:38.89  
 34 McCaffrey, Dennis            UO Running Club       15:41.29  
 35 Rakestraw, Brian             Evergreen St.         15:43.10  
 36 Kotaich, Adam                Willamette            15:43.63  
 37 Benson, Doug                 Eastern Oregon        15:44.00  
 38 Mandell, Derek               Portland              15:46.40  
 39 Sather, Jeff                 Team XO               15:46.70  
 40 Fenley, Lukas                Lane CC               15:50.48  
 41 Jones, Eric                  Evergreen St.         15:50.92  
 42 Rebol, Nicholas              Willamette            15:51.46  
 43 Delmore, David               George Fox            15:54.17  
 44 Parker, Matt                 Willamette            15:57.50  
 45 Hansen, Corey                Portland              16:01.26  
 46 Hill, Damian                 Whatcom CC            16:01.65  
 47 Leibovitch, Kyle             UO Running Club       16:02.49  
 48 Harris, Colin                Portland              16:02.93  
 49 Johnson, Tom                 Central Washingt      16:06.46  
 50 Zahn, Nathan                 Spokane CC            16:06.57  
 51 Vipham, Mike                 Treasure Valley       16:08.09  
 52 Snell, Ben                   Corban                16:13.83  
 53 Corrigan, Colin              UO Running Club       16:15.96  
 54 Lagerstrom, Eric             Cascade College       16:16.54  
 55 Olberding, Scott             Portland              16:17.27  
 56 Robison, Samuel              Northwest Christ      16:19.59  
 57 Butler, Jordan               Spokane CC            16:23.05  
 58 Quintana, Carlos             Eastern Oregon        16:23.81  
 59 Gonzalez, Humberto           Unat-Humboldt St      16:24.20  
 60 Baker, Chris                 Clackamas CC          16:29.37  
 61 Correll, Luke                Clackamas CC          16:30.86  
 62 Henderson, Eric              Portland State        16:32.71  
 63 De La Cruz, Juan             Unattached            16:34.38  
 64 Guzman, Gio                  UO Running Club       16:36.58  
 65 Smith, Matt                  Clark College         16:37.90  
 66 Carmichael, Weston           Treasure Valley       16:48.52  
 67 Hurd, Blake                  Humboldt State        17:18.82  
 68 Hardrath, Jason              Corban                17:22.18  
 69 McArthur, Daniel             SW Oregon CC          17:43.29  
 70 Cook, Kevin                  Corban                17:50.26  
 71 Jacobson, Samuel             Oregon Tech           18:00.65  
 72 Anderson, Darrin             Treasure Valley       18:10.20  
 73 Beeson, Brian                Corban                18:21.90  
 -- Zelenak, Kevin               Portland                   DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Badley, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)      31:07.94  
  2 Riak, John                   St. Martin's          31:12.77  
  3 Laney, David                 Southern Oregon       31:36.85  
  4 Lee, Johnson                 Portland              31:51.13  
  5 Best, Drew                   Case Mountain Ra      31:52.32  
  6 Jackson, Braxton             Western Oregon        31:54.32  
  7 Sigei, Cornelious            Alaska Anchorage      31:55.15  
  8 Humberston, Korey            Oregon Tech           32:08.14  
  9 Karr, Nik                    Western Oregon        32:16.32  
 10 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific        32:21.70  
 11 Reid, David                  UO Running Club       32:25.82  
 12 Ghelfi, Ryan                 Southern Oregon       32:27.94  
 13 Kulvi, Trevor                Central Washingt      32:32.42  
 14 Auyeung, Nick                Corvallis Runnin      32:55.82  
 15 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore.)        33:02.13  
 16 Saltenberger, Morgan         Eastern Oregon        33:06.59  
 17 McConnell, Jason             Club Olympia          33:08.26  
 18 Moses, JJ                    Team Rock Star        33:13.97  
 19 Jenkins, Cory                Whatcom CC            33:15.88  
 20 Kilroy, Steve                Humboldt State        33:21.11  
 21 Rosser, James                Seattle Pacific       33:33.28  
 22 Alvarez, Daniel              Clackamas CC          33:37.17  
 23 Baker, Ben                   Oregon Tech           33:47.53  
 24 Krohn, Kevin                 Portland              34:17.68  
 25 Durkee, John                 Central Washingt      34:17.76  
 26 Towles, Matthew              Humboldt State        34:25.54  
 27 Lalonde, Steven              St. Martin's          34:35.42  
 28 Thissell, Kenny              Eastern Oregon        34:37.04  
 29 Lactaoen, Derek              Humboldt State        34:41.17  
 30 Ego, Josh                    Eastern Oregon        34:44.50  
 31 Seamster, Scott              Seattle Pacific       34:51.18  
 32 Bell, Jason                  Northwest Christ      35:43.20  
 33 Phillippe, Jeff              Corvallis Runnin      35:51.50  
 34 Weisbard, Matt               Willamette            36:47.39  
 -- Obluck, Tris                 St. Martin's               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ryan                 Unattached               14.13   0.9  1 
  2 TaIT, Peter Jason            Portland State           14.63   0.9  1 
  3 Walden, Adam                 Spokane CC               15.28   0.9  1 
  4 Young, Sammie                SW Oregon CC             15.40   2.9  3 
  5 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oregon           15.44   0.9  1 
  6 Ward, Shaun                  Alaska Anchorage         15.55   2.9  3 
  7 Lackman, Drew                Willamette               15.73   1.9  2 
  8 Olstedt, Dennis              Lane CC                  15.77   1.9  2 
  9 Coy, Garrison                Willamette               15.78   1.9  2 
 10 Hoppie, Chris                Eastern Oregon           15.84   0.9  1 
 11 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane CC               15.87   0.9  1 
 12 Ohmes, Lucas                 Eastern Oregon           15.89   0.9  1 
 13 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon           15.95   1.9  2 
 14 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific           16.37   1.7  4 
 15 Clark, Michael               Concordia (Ore.)         16.43   1.9  2 
 16 Hickey, Clint                Western Oregon           16.47   2.9  3 
 16 Manuel, Robert               Eastern Oregon           16.47   2.9  3 
 18 Valle, Bryan                 Humboldt State           16.66   1.7  4 
 19 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific           16.99   2.9  3 
 20 King, Phil                   Treasure Valley          17.01   1.7  4 
 21 Soupir, Jamison              Pacific (Ore.)           17.23   1.7  4 
 22 Fennimore, Pat               SW Oregon CC             17.44   1.7  4 
 23 Williams, TJ                 Treasure Valley          17.85   2.0  5 
 24 Hale, Sam                    Spokane CC               17.91   1.7  4 
 -- Fox, Patrick                 Humboldt State             DNF   1.7  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Shaun                  Alaska Anchorage         54.96   1 
  2 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane CC               55.44   1 
  3 Zaganiacz, John              George Fox               55.97   1 
  4 Walden, Adam                 Spokane CC               56.09   1 
  5 McMaster, Brian              Clark College            56.15   1 
  6 Lackman, Drew                Willamette               56.52   1 
  7 McKenzie, Ryan               George Fox               57.15   2 
  8 Olstedt, Dennis              Lane CC                  57.50   2 
  9 Wester, Stan                 Clackamas CC             58.66   2 
 10 Young, Sammie                SW Oregon CC             58.74   4 
 11 Haldorson, Adam              George Fox               59.11   3 
 12 Johnson, Michael             Lane CC                  59.34   3 
 13 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC            1:00.04   2 
 14 Anderson, David              Corban                 1:00.26   3 
 15 Lam, Tony                    Pacific (Ore.)         1:00.37   3 
 16 Werner, Jordan               Western Oregon         1:00.67   2 
 17 Zinn, Andrew                 Mt. Hood CC            1:00.97   3 
 18 Hanshumaker, Marshall        Western Oregon         1:01.47   2 
 19 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific         1:01.75   3 
 20 Bauman, Matt                 Spokane CC             1:01.77   2 
 21 Soupir, Jamison              Pacific (Ore.)         1:01.82   4 
 22 Clark, Michael               Concordia (Ore.)       1:03.00   3 
 23 King, Phil                   Treasure Valley        1:03.33   4 
 24 Lannon, marc                 Treasure Valley        1:04.06   4 
 25 Williams, TJ                 Treasure Valley        1:04.07   4 
 26 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC           1:08.27   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Pat                 Team XO                9:18.06  
  2 Peters, Kellen               Willamette             9:36.74  
  3 Starner, Cam                 Eastern Oregon         9:40.94  
  4 Hunt, Kym                    Western Oregon         9:41.70  
  5 McCary, David                Unat-Washington        9:42.19  
  6 Henry, Keever                Western Washingt       9:42.65  
  7 Lewis, Jason                 Humboldt State         9:44.17  
  8 Graves, Jonathan             Warner Pacific         9:47.89  
  9 Knutson, Austin              Willamette             9:52.63  
 10 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette             9:54.82  
 11 Seick, Kyle                  Western Oregon         9:56.42  
 12 Rockenbach, Brian            Central Washingt       9:59.29  
 13 Altemus, Ben                 Mt. Hood CC           10:06.42  
 14 Blount, Kevin                Central Washingt      10:13.07  
 15 Paterson, Chris              Southern Oregon       10:17.69  
 16 Blackburn, Troy              Eastern Oregon        10:18.13  
 17 Dupler, Alex                 Willamette            10:23.31  
 18 Lewis, Grant                 Clackamas CC          10:26.57  
 19 Matz, Ryan                   Southern Oregon       10:26.87  
 20 Goman, Charlie               Portland State        10:29.68  
 21 Miller, Shaun                Oregon Tech           10:32.75  
 22 Kratzer, Josh                Central Washingt      10:33.86  
 23 Ballinger, Reid              Portland State        10:52.08  
 24 Imamoto, Jason               Humboldt State        11:10.59  
 25 Tague, Ryan                  Oregon Tech           11:46.25  
 -- Yorges, Chris                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     43.10   1 
  2 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   43.26   1 
     1) Truman, Gary                    2) Schmidt, Nathan                
     3) Ohmes, Lucas                    4) Wise, Andrew                   
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                       43.26   1 
     1) Watson, Tyler                   2) Vetter, Michael                
     3) Williams, Kurt                  4) Holley, Jack                   
  4 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     44.17   1 
     1) Young, Sammie                   2) Akers, Tyrell                  
     3) Fennimore, Pat                  4) Rickett, Ernest                
  5 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      44.26   2 
     1) Faber, Brandon                  2) Peterson, Maurice              
     3) Miller, Jason                   4)                                
  6 Lane CC  'A'                                          44.74   1 
     1) Watson-Rich, James              2) Johnson, Sean                  
     3) Burbank, Bruce                  4) Olstedt, Dennis                
  7 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               44.81   2 
     1) Cloud, Dustin                   2) Kurtz, Greg                    
     3) King, Phil                      4) White, Shay                    
  8 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                   45.53   2 
     1) Torres, Reggie                  2) Bartlett, Carson               
     3) Lam, Tony                       4)                                
  9 Willamette  'A'                                       45.91   2 
     1) Dick, Nate                      2) Green, Jose                    
     3) Turner, Brent                   4) Bettencourt, Ryan              
 10 Humboldt State  'A'                                   45.92   1 
     1) Swinney, Grant                  2) Meyer, Justin                  
     3) Smith, Brent                    4)                                
 11 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   46.52   2 
     1) Miller, Shawn                   2) Spencer, Brandon               
     3) Nunez, Gabe                     4) Moore, Cody                    
 -- Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                    DQ   1 
     1) Walsh, Eric                     2) McLaughlin, James              
     3) Registe, David                  4) Madrid, Michael                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:22.99   1 
     1) Sutton, Levi                    2) Madrid, Michael                
     3) Grant, Brandon                  4) McLaughlin, James              
  2 Willamette  'A'                                     3:24.39   1 
     1) Bodding-Long, Tristan           2) Moland, Abe                    
     3) Meuser, Andy                    4) Green, Jose                    
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    3:25.92   2 
     1) Faber, Brandon                  2) Brown, Jessy                   
     3) Peterson, Maurice               4)                                
  4 Clark College  'A'                                  3:26.04   1 
     1) McMaster, Brian                 2) Barrett, Ryan                  
     3) Carr, James                     4) Washington, Nate               
  5 Lane CC  'A'                                        3:29.59   1 
     1) Johnson, Sean                   2) Shebley, Israel                
     3) Burbank, Bruce                  4) Olstedt, Dennis                
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:29.87   1 
  7 Corban  'A'                                         3:31.69   2 
     1) Anderson, David                 2) St. Peter, Beau                
     3) Wells, Travis                   4) Search, Ben                    
  8 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             3:45.52   2 
     1) Cloud, Dustin                   2) King, Phil                     
     3) Lannon, marc                    4) White, Shay                    
  9 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   3:50.10   1 
     1) Akers, Tyrell                   2) Scott, Andrew                  
     3) Garland, Chris                  4) Rickett, Ernest                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Team XO                  2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Edwards, Deonta              Spokane CC               1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Axelrod, Jarett              Lane CC                  1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Lindquist, Seth              Lane CC                  1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Widman, Kris                 Spokane CC               1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Ojala, Kai                   Clackamas CC             1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Trubachick, Nick             Portland State           1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Gray, Justus                 Eastern Oregon           1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific           1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Wegner, Robert               Western Oregon           1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Chandler, Eric               Portland                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Hickey, Clint                Western Oregon           1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Leman, Tyler                 SW Oregon CC             1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Brewster, Jesse              Willamette               1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon           1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Nieman, Andrew               Warner Pacific              NH            
 -- Woolf, Tommy                 Western Oregon              NH            
 -- Hester, Jeff                 Lane CC                     NH            
 -- Okenwa, Michael              Humboldt State              NH            
 -- Gobel, Joe                   Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Fennimore, Pat               SW Oregon CC                NH            
 -- Weber, Jake                  George Fox                  NH            
 -- Weston, Jacob                Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
 -- Fox, Patrick                 Humboldt State              NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brink, Adam                  Lane CC                  4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Helland, Sam                 Lane CC                  4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Burnett, Keegan              Team XO                  3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Takeda, Colby                Willamette               3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific           3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Lindquist, Seth              Lane CC                  3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Baucom, Louis                Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- See, Brian                   George Fox                  NH            
 -- Boulton, Brad                Cascade College             NH            
 -- Milbauer, Gabe               Humboldt State              NH            
 -- Kinney, Vince                Portland State              NH            
 -- Trubachick, Nick             Portland State              NH            
 -- Grant, Kraig                 Spokane CC                  NH            
 -- Neace, Adam                  Spokane CC                  NH            
 -- Chen, Cliff                  Willamette                  NH            
 -- Nevin, Brandt                Willamette                  NH            
 -- Winterscheid, Matthew        Willamette                  NH            
 -- Fegles, Robby                Lane CC                     NH            
 -- Mastel, Virgil               Concordia (Ore.)            NH            
 -- Fredericks, John             Pacific (Ore.)              NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Registe, David               Alaska Anchorage         7.32m   1.2  24-00.25 
  2 Bartlett, Carson             Pacific (Ore.)           7.00m   0.1  22-11.75 
  3 Weber, Jake                  George Fox               6.63m   2.3  21-09.00 
  4 Williams, Kurt               Spokane CC               6.62m   2.1  21-08.75 
  5 Mitchell, M'Shaka            Clackamas CC             6.55m   2.3  21-06.00 
  6 Misley, Cory                 Portland State           6.52m   2.9  21-04.75 
  7 Hoppie, Chris                Eastern Oregon           6.51m   3.0  21-04.25 
  8 Yamashita, James             Willamette               6.49m   3.0  21-03.50 
  9 Nieman, Andrew               Warner Pacific           6.42m   2.6  21-00.75 
 10 Canning, Andrew              Spokane CC               6.40m   3.0  21-00.00 
 11 Adebayo, Sean                Spokane CC               6.22m   2.5  20-05.00 
 12 Fennimore, Pat               SW Oregon CC             6.21m   1.7  20-04.50 
 13 Ohmes, Lucas                 Eastern Oregon           6.11m   1.4  20-00.50 
 14 Malley, Jamarian             Western Oregon           6.09m   2.6  19-11.75 
 15 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific           5.99m   1.7  19-08.00 
 16 Truman, Gary                 Eastern Oregon           5.82m   1.3  19-01.25 
 17 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC             5.77m   1.6  18-11.25 
 18 McKinnis, Kyle               Unattached               5.75m   1.8  18-10.50 
 19 Fewkes, Michael              Treasure Valley          5.36m   2.1  17-07.00 
 -- Humphreys, Nathan            Eastern Oregon              ND   NWI           
 -- Lindquist, Seth              Lane CC                     ND   NWI           
 -- Dotson, Matt                 Clackamas CC                ND   NWI           
 -- Fox, Patrick                 Humboldt State              ND   NWI           
 -- Valle, Bryan                 Humboldt State              ND   NWI           
 -- Okenwa, Michael              Humboldt State              ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Carson             Pacific (Ore.)          14.10m   2.8  46-03.25 
  2 Miller, Kirk                 Eastern Oregon          14.03m   1.8  46-00.50 
  3 Lindquist, Seth              Lane CC                 13.72m   3.9  45-00.25 
  4 Mitchell, M'Shaka            Clackamas CC            13.64m   2.8  44-09.00 
  5 Williams, Kurt               Spokane CC              13.57m   3.7  44-06.25 
  6 Burbank, Bruce               Lane CC                 13.50m   1.2  44-03.50 
  7 Fry, Peter                   Eastern Oregon          13.48m   2.4  44-02.75 
  8 Edwards, Deonta              Spokane CC              13.11m   2.3  43-00.25 
  9 Fennimore, Pat               SW Oregon CC            13.04m   1.1  42-09.50 
 10 Canning, Andrew              Spokane CC              12.86m   1.7  42-02.25 
 10 Hester, Jeff                 Lane CC                 12.86m   2.2  42-02.25 
 12 Weber, Jake                  George Fox              12.83m   1.1  42-01.25 
 13 Reisnaur, Tyler              Western Oregon          12.73m   2.5  41-09.25 
 14 Nieman, Andrew               Warner Pacific          12.42m   2.0  40-09.00 
 -- Okenwa, Michael              Humboldt State              ND   NWI           
 -- Leman, Tyler                 SW Oregon CC                ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC             15.23m   49-11.75 
  2 Howard, Dave                 Spokane CC              14.97m   49-01.50 
  3 Carey, Sean                  Mt. Hood CC             14.77m   48-05.50 
  4 Wills, Billy                 Lane CC                 14.73m   48-04.00 
  5 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              13.94m   45-09.00 
  6 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              13.45m   44-01.50 
  7 Wilkomm, Bryan               Humboldt State          13.41m   44-00.00 
  8 Kamstra, Mitch               Spokane CC              13.39m   43-11.25 
  9 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            13.33m   43-09.00 
 10 Baxter, Quniten              Eastern Oregon          13.31m   43-08.00 
 11 Whitley, Ron                 Spokane CC              13.24m   43-05.25 
 12 Collins, Steve               Willamette              13.19m   43-03.25 
 13 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)          13.16m   43-02.25 
 14 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland State          13.13m   43-01.00 
 15 Perry, Max                   Lane CC                 13.09m   42-11.50 
 16 Haase, Nick                  Portland State          12.99m   42-07.50 
 17 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          12.85m   42-02.00 
 18 Dunten, Jason                Eastern Oregon          12.84m   42-01.50 
 19 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon          12.81m   42-00.50 
 20 Sather, Craig                Willamette              12.75m   41-10.00 
 21 Ross, Josh                   Eastern Oregon          12.74m   41-09.75 
 22 Belitt, Chris                Lane CC                 12.72m   41-08.75 
 23 Crews, AJ                    Clark College           12.69m   41-07.75 
 24 Schryvers, Matthew           Lane CC                 12.40m   40-08.25 
 25 Weidemann, Kevin             SW Oregon CC            12.31m   40-04.75 
 26 Rauschert, Cory              Lane CC                 12.28m   40-03.50 
 27 Pike, Luke                   Clackamas CC            12.24m   40-02.00 
 28 Cummings, Cory               Clark College           12.19m   40-00.00 
 29 Hirschberger, Scott          Willamette              12.14m   39-10.00 
 30 Boehm, Adam                  Humboldt State          12.08m   39-07.75 
 31 Frederick, Steven            Spokane CC              12.07m   39-07.25 
 32 Short, Jeff                  Willamette              12.01m   39-05.00 
 33 McCabe, Bob                  Clark College           11.95m   39-02.50 
 34 Kinney, Vince                Portland State          11.93m   39-01.75 
 35 Harris, Cutty                Portland                11.61m   38-01.25 
 36 Merdink, Chris               Unattached              11.60m   38-00.75 
 36 Flemmer, Jason               Spokane CC              11.60m   38-00.75 
 38 Weston, Jacob                Mt. Hood CC             11.47m   37-07.75 
 39 Pedro, Lucas                 Alaska Anchorage        11.40m   37-05.00 
 40 Doolittle, Jacob             Portland                11.36m   37-03.25 
 41 Valle, Bryan                 Humboldt State          10.95m   35-11.25 
 42 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              10.50m   34-05.50 
 43 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette              10.04m   32-11.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Dave                 Spokane CC              45.72m     150-00 
  2 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              44.49m     145-11 
  3 Lindgren, Tyler              Lane CC                 42.44m     139-03 
  4 Whitley, Ron                 Spokane CC              42.06m     138-00 
  5 Carey, Sean                  Mt. Hood CC             42.02m     137-10 
  6 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC             41.28m     135-05 
  7 Ross, Josh                   Eastern Oregon          40.75m     133-08 
  8 Knipe, Nick                  Humboldt State          40.06m     131-05 
  9 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          40.05m     131-05 
 10 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon          39.64m     130-01 
 11 Haase, Nick                  Portland State          39.25m     128-09 
 12 Frederick, Steven            Spokane CC              39.10m     128-03 
 13 Wright, Bradley              Humboldt State          38.43m     126-01 
 14 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            37.62m     123-05 
 15 Belitt, Chris                Lane CC                 37.51m     123-01 
 16 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              37.49m     123-00 
 17 Weston, Jacob                Mt. Hood CC             37.28m     122-04 
 18 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland State          37.21m     122-01 
 19 Marvin, David                George Fox              37.14m     121-10 
 20 Baxter, Quniten              Eastern Oregon          37.12m     121-09 
 21 Crews, AJ                    Clark College           36.86m     120-11 
 22 Wilkomm, Bryan               Humboldt State          36.78m     120-08 
 23 Cummings, Cory               Clark College           36.75m     120-07 
 24 Short, Jeff                  Willamette              36.69m     120-04 
 25 Wills, Billy                 Lane CC                 36.35m     119-03 
 26 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)          35.68m     117-01 
 27 Munsy, Andy                  Eastern Oregon          35.42m     116-02 
 28 Merdink, Chris               Unattached              35.12m     115-03 
 29 Oppat, David                 Willamette              34.97m     114-09 
 30 Dunten, Jason                Eastern Oregon          34.78m     114-01 
 31 Shepherd, Chris              Spokane CC              34.66m     113-08 
 32 Pedro, Lucas                 Alaska Anchorage        34.28m     112-06 
 32 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              34.28m     112-06 
 34 Rauschert, Cory              Lane CC                 34.02m     111-07 
 -- Doolittle, Jacob             Portland                    ND            
 -- Carnahan, Ben                SW Oregon CC                ND            
 -- Fama, Sam                    Clackamas CC                ND            
 -- Schryvers, Matthew           Lane CC                     ND            
 -- Boehm, Adam                  Humboldt State              ND            
 -- Perry, Max                   Lane CC                     ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Quniten              Eastern Oregon          57.27m     187-11 
  2 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          52.44m     172-00 
  3 Lindgren, Tyler              Lane CC                 50.06m     164-03 
  4 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              48.18m     158-01 
  5 Munsy, Andy                  Eastern Oregon          48.12m     157-10 
  6 Dunten, Jason                Eastern Oregon          46.50m     152-07 
  7 Collins, Steve               Willamette              45.05m     147-10 
  8 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          44.82m     147-00 
  9 Skipper, Eric                Mt. Hood CC             43.58m     143-00 
 10 Pike, Luke                   Clackamas CC            43.15m     141-07 
 11 Karnitz, Scott               Alaska Anchorage        43.04m     141-02 
 12 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              41.70m     136-10 
 13 Wright, Bradley              Humboldt State          40.70m     133-06 
 14 Crews, AJ                    Clark College           40.64m     133-04 
 15 Wills, Billy                 Lane CC                 40.59m     133-02 
 16 Perry, Max                   Lane CC                 40.37m     132-05 
 17 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Willamette              39.20m     128-07 
 18 Sather, Craig                Willamette              38.60m     126-08 
 19 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland State          38.06m     124-10 
 20 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              37.23m     122-02 
 21 Knipe, Nick                  Humboldt State          37.13m     121-10 
 22 Short, Jeff                  Willamette              36.60m     120-01 
 23 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC             36.30m     119-01 
 24 Haase, Nick                  Portland State          35.95m     117-11 
 25 Thomas, Jared                Mt. Hood CC             35.03m     114-11 
 26 Wilkomm, Bryan               Humboldt State          33.74m     110-08 
 27 Boehm, Adam                  Humboldt State          33.24m     109-01 
 28 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette              33.02m     108-04 
 29 Oppat, David                 Willamette              33.00m     108-03 
 30 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)          30.52m     100-01 
 31 Weidemann, Kevin             SW Oregon CC            30.04m      98-07 
 -- Rauschert, Cory              Lane CC                     ND            
 -- Schryvers, Matthew           Lane CC                     ND            
 -- Milakovic, Mike              Oregon Throwers           FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hostetler, Cyrus             Lane CC                 66.29m     217-06 
  2 Rodriguez, Gabe              Spokane CC              59.44m     195-00 
  3 Johnson, Bryce               Unat-Mt. Hood CC        58.53m     192-00 
  4 Flemmer, Jason               Spokane CC              57.02m     187-01 
  5 Bailey, Lane                 Eastern Oregon          53.52m     175-07 
  6 Guffy, Paul                  SW Oregon CC            53.27m     174-09 
  7 Ohmes, Lucas                 Eastern Oregon          52.27m     171-06 
  8 Nieman, Andrew               Warner Pacific          52.00m     170-07 
  9 Howard, Dave                 Spokane CC              51.43m     168-09 
 10 Nevin, Brandt                Willamette              51.13m     167-09 
 11 Fleming, Cody                Team XO                 50.70m     166-04 
 12 Grant, Kraig                 Spokane CC              50.19m     164-08 
 13 Togstad, Adam                Spokane CC              49.56m     162-07 
 14 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC            49.33m     161-10 
 15 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific          48.04m     157-07 
 16 Hale, Sam                    Spokane CC              46.48m     152-06 
 17 Saint Louis, Matt            Eastern Oregon          46.45m     152-05 
 18 Collins, Steve               Willamette              45.92m     150-08 
 19 Woolf, Tommy                 Western Oregon          45.68m     149-10 
 20 Gannon, Justin               SW Oregon CC            43.25m     141-11 
 21 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific          42.74m     140-03 
 22 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane CC              42.73m     140-02 
 23 Ferebee, Michael             Clackamas CC            42.64m     139-11 
 24 Hickey, Clint                Western Oregon          42.54m     139-07 
 -- Henry, D'Andre               Humboldt State              ND            
 -- Hester, Jeff                 Lane CC                     ND