Licensed to Lewis & Clark College                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              Lewis & Clark Invitational - 4/11/2008 to 4/12/2008              
                                Eldon Fix Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dittmar, Stefani          SO Clackamas CC             12.86   0.1  1   10  
  2 Oniah, Joyce              JR Concordia (Ore.)         12.91   0.1  1    8  
  3 Gellatly, Chelsey         JR Linfield                 13.04   1.3  2    6  
  4 Duckett, Lauren           FR Western Oregon           13.08   0.1  1    5  
  5 Hemphill, Rachel          SO Clackamas CC             13.15   0.1  1    4  
  6 Shafer, Aimee             FR Clackamas CC             13.36   0.1  3    2.5
  6 Reid, Kaitlyn             FR Clackamas CC             13.36   0.1  1    2.5
  8 Cadogan, Lakeesha         JR Concordia (Ore.)         13.38   0.1  3    1  
  9 Shafer, Lauren            FR Clackamas CC            x13.42   1.3  2 
 10 Rosenberg, Sarajane       JR Western Oregon           13.43   1.3  2 
 11 Williams, Kristine        FR SW Oregon CC             13.74   1.3  2 
 12 Housman, Lisa             SR Lewis & Clark            13.86   0.1  3 
 12 Brouhard, Elyse           FR Pacific (Ore.)           13.86   1.3  2 
 14 Borok, Anastasia          FR Portland                 13.96   3.0  4 
 15 Servoss, Katie            FR George Fox               14.02   0.1  1 
 16 nolz, lauren              JR Corban                   14.06   1.3  2 
 16 Harder, Naomi             FR George Fox               14.06   3.0  4 
 18 Silver, Marissa           FR Lewis & Clark            14.12   0.1  3 
 19 Miller, Corinne           SO Portland                 14.29   0.1  1 
 20 Butler, Linda                Unattached              X14.32   3.0  4 
 21 Dinnie, Paige             SO Lewis & Clark            14.38   0.1  3 
 22 Yeh, Kamauri              FR Portland                 14.67   3.0  4 
 23 Jacoy, Dominique          FR Concordia (Ore.)         15.30   1.3  2 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cribbs, Morgan            FR Clackamas CC             25.90  -0.5  1   10  
  2 Harvey, Kema                 Psa                     X26.61  -0.5  1 
  3 Hemphill, Rachel          SO Clackamas CC             26.74  -0.5  1    8  
  4 Feliz, Cheyenne           FR Lewis & Clark            26.76  -0.5  1    6  
  5 Dittmar, Stefani          SO Clackamas CC             26.89  -0.5  1    5  
  6 Tolzmann, Tasha           SO Linfield                 26.98  -1.4  3    4  
  7 Reid, Kaitlyn             FR Clackamas CC             27.01  -1.4  2    3  
  8 Spaulding, Tiffany        SO Portland                 27.03  -0.5  1    2  
  9 Hayward, Annie            SO Unat-Lane CC            X27.09  -1.4  2 
 10 Scott, Jasmine            FR SW Oregon CC             27.12  -1.4  3    1  
 11 Bannister, Cortney        JR Concordia (Ore.)         27.21  -0.5  1 
 12 Oniah, Joyce              JR Concordia (Ore.)         27.56  -0.5  1 
 13 Brouhard, Elyse           FR Pacific (Ore.)           27.65  -1.4  3 
 14 Melgoza, Tracey           SO SW Oregon CC             27.78  -1.4  3 
 15 Jameson, Kaley            FR Concordia (Ore.)         27.79  -1.4  2 
 16 Lehman, Anna              JR Linfield                 27.97  -1.2  4 
 17 Bartolomei, Brittany      FR Portland                 28.13  -1.4  3 
 18 Housman, Lisa             SR Lewis & Clark            28.85  -1.2  4 
 19 Richards, Haley           FR Psa                     X29.15  -1.2  4 
 20 Harder, Naomi             FR George Fox               29.26  -1.4  3 
 21 Alyala, Illy              FR SW Oregon CC             29.27  -1.4  2 
 22 Miller, Corinne           SO Portland                 29.47  -1.4  3 
 23 Dinnie, Paige             SO Lewis & Clark            29.48  -1.4  3 
 24 Borok, Anastasia          FR Portland                 29.56  -1.4  2 
 25 Richards, Cassandra       FR Clackamas CC            x30.15  -1.2  4 
 26 nolz, lauren              JR Corban                   30.20  -1.2  4 
 27 Yeh, Kamauri              FR Portland                x30.96  -1.2  4 
 28 clark, allison            FR Corban                   33.02  -1.4  2 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayward, Annie            SO Unat-Lane CC            X59.25   1 
  2 Giffey-Brohaugh, Rachel   SR George Fox               59.83   1   10  
  3 Persaud, Stephanie        FR Concordia (Ore.)       1:00.03   1    8  
  4 Roumeliotis, Krista       JR Portland               1:00.17   1    6  
  5 Cribbs, Morgan            FR Clackamas CC           1:00.63   2    5  
  6 Feliz, Cheyenne           FR Lewis & Clark          1:00.91   1    4  
  7 Bannister, Cortney        JR Concordia (Ore.)       1:01.12   1    3  
  8 Danskey, Chantal          SR Willamette             1:02.31   2    2  
  9 Maseko, Zinzile           SR Cascade College        1:03.54   2    1  
 10 Jameson, Kaley            FR Concordia (Ore.)       1:05.47   2 
 11 Butler, Linda                Unattached             1:06.43   3 
 12 griggs, karissa           FR Corban                 1:06.45   2 
 13 Melgoza, Tracey           SO SW Oregon CC           1:08.81   2 
 14 Reiner, Kayla             FR Linfield               1:12.22   3 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stepan, Casey             SO Linfield               2:17.82   1   10  
  2 Stegner, Tera             SO Corban                 2:20.06   1    8  
  3 Harvey, Kema                 Psa                   X2:21.50   3 
  4 Batcheller, Kira          FR Western Oregon         2:21.74   1    6  
  5 Phillips, Amanda          SR Lewis & Clark          2:23.54   2    5  
  6 Adams, Bethany            SR George Fox             2:23.96   1    4  
  7 Gonzalez, Ciara           SO Willamette             2:28.14   2    3  
  8 Harteloo, Michelle        JR Linfield               2:29.09   1    2  
  9 Fix, Kirsten              SO Lewis & Clark          2:30.11   1    1  
 10 Jordan, Danielle          SR Corban                 2:30.81   1 
 11 Horning, Megan            FR Willamette             2:33.20   2 
 12 Hultine, Hannah           SR Lewis & Clark          2:34.04   2 
 13 Pesanti, Maggie           FR Concordia (Ore.)       2:37.19   2 
 14 Barnhart, Sarah              Chabot College         2:37.43   2 
 15 Tateishi, Caitlyn         SR Pacific (Ore.)         2:38.89   2 
 16 Youngblood, LaNeshia      FR SW Oregon CC           2:40.46   2 
 17 Van Steenberghe, Mary     JR George Fox             2:40.52   1 
 18 Snider, Laura             SR Lewis & Clark          2:47.71   3 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moller, Carli             SO Corban                 4:47.81    10  
  2 Murphy, Joanna            SR Unat-Linfield         X4:49.40  
  3 Murray, Tate              SO Unattached            X4:49.64  
  4 Jordan, Danielle          SR Corban                 4:52.09     8  
  5 Klimek, Marci             SO Linfield               4:52.68     6  
  6 Taylor, Alice             SO Concordia (Ore.)       4:56.13     5  
  7 Horning, Megan            FR Willamette             4:59.64     4  
  8 Zambon, Erica             SO Western Oregon         5:01.03     3  
  9 Trowbridge, Charlotte     SO Linfield               5:04.08     2  
 10 Tateishi, Caitlyn         SR Pacific (Ore.)         5:17.82     1  
 11 Yarranton, Rachel            Lewis & Clark          5:18.25  
 12 Melgoza, Tracey           SO SW Oregon CC           5:20.82  
 13 Robert, Samantha          FR Concordia (Ore.)       5:23.69  
 14 ghavami, al               FR Corban                 5:26.10  
 15 Nelson, Whitney           FR Pacific (Ore.)         5:30.68  
 16 Ostenaa, Kelsey           FR Lewis & Clark          5:32.25  
 17 Strutz, Bethany           SO George Fox             5:38.55  
 18 Frasier, Kori                Unattached            X6:00.84  
 19 Watson, Kristy            FR SW Oregon CC           6:02.39  
 20 Struthers, Hillary        FR Lewis & Clark          6:06.60  
 21 Stevens, Cori             JR Lewis & Clark          6:23.14  
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frasier, Francesca        FR SW Oregon CC          12:17.68    10  
  2 Ward, Jessie              SO SW Oregon CC          12:23.88     8  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alice             SO Concordia (Ore.)      19:04.91    10  
  2 Johnson, wenda             5 Unattached            19:29.21     8  
  3 Dent, Jackie              SO Western Oregon        19:36.51     6  
  4 Patel, Tina               SO Willamette            19:38.51     5  
  5 Nielsen, Jill             SR Corban                20:00.71     4  
  6 Robert, Samantha          FR Concordia (Ore.)      20:00.91     3  
  7 Aikin, Sara               SR Corban                20:03.21     2  
  8 Frasier, Francesca        FR SW Oregon CC          20:46.31     1  
  9 Tollefson, Phoebe         FR Willamette            20:48.51  
 10 Rosenberger, Jenessa      FR Concordia (Ore.)      21:34.21  
 11 Pesanti, Maggie           FR Concordia (Ore.)      22:46.61  
 
Event 8  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zerzan, Sarah                Willamette            39:58.40    10  
 -- Wade, Lila                SO Lewis & Clark              DNF  
 -- Campbell, Raven           FR Lewis & Clark              DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jasmine            FR SW Oregon CC             15.67   0.2  1   10  
  2 Laack, Terah              SR George Fox               16.39   0.2  1    8  
  3 Reid, Kaitlyn             FR Clackamas CC             16.61   0.2  1    6  
  4 Jones, Heather            FR Lewis & Clark            17.14   0.2  1    5  
  5 Herring, Christina        FR Lewis & Clark            17.22   0.2  1    4  
  6 Bannister, Cortney        JR Concordia (Ore.)         17.57   0.2  1    3  
  7 Borok, Anastasia          FR Portland                 17.60   0.2  1    2  
  8 Ricco, Danielle           FR Warner Pacific           17.65   0.7  2    1  
  9 Williams, Kristine        FR SW Oregon CC             18.97   0.7  2 
 -- Khalitova, Alla           SO Lewis & Clark              DNF   0.2  1 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bekkedahl, Brooke         FR Linfield               1:05.65   1   10  
  2 Annas, Katie              SO Warner Pacific         1:07.01   1    8  
  3 Castrey, Kelsey           FR Western Oregon         1:08.04   1    6  
  4 Hayward, Annie            SO Unat-Lane CC          X1:10.48   1 
  5 Jones, Heather            FR Lewis & Clark          1:10.99   2    5  
  6 Herring, Christina        FR Lewis & Clark          1:12.10   1    4  
  7 Ricco, Danielle           FR Warner Pacific         1:12.96   2    3  
  8 Fergason, Danielle        FR Concordia (Ore.)       1:16.40   1    2  
  9 Yarranton, Rachel            Lewis & Clark          1:16.78   2    1  
 10 ghavami, al               FR Corban                 1:23.25   2 
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     48.60    10  
     1) Hemphill, Rachel SO             2) Cribbs, Morgan FR              
     3) Reid, Kaitlyn FR                4) Dittmar, Stefani SO            
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 49.04     8  
     1) Bannister, Cortney JR           2) Jameson, Kaley FR              
     3) Persaud, Stephanie FR           4) Oniah, Joyce JR                
  3 Linfield  'A'                                         50.29     6  
     1) Lehman, Anna JR                 2) Bekkedahl, Brooke FR           
     3) Tolzmann, Tasha SO              4) Gellatly, Chelsey JR           
  4 Portland  'A'                                         51.08     5  
     1) Persons, Mary SR                2) Spaulding, Tiffany SO          
     3) Bartolomei, Brittany FR         4) Roumeliotis, Krista JR         
  5 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                    52.84     4  
     1) Feliz, Cheyenne FR              2) Silver, Marissa FR             
     3) Groesbeck, Katherine FR         4) Housman, Lisa SR               
  6 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     52.96     3  
     1) Abrahm, Kamisha SO              2) Iveans, Kyla FR                
     3) Alyala, Illy FR                 4) Scott, Jasmine FR              
 
Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Portland  'A'                                       4:06.76    10  
     1) Persons, Mary SR                2) Bartolomei, Brittany FR        
     3) Borsch, Carolyn SO              4) Roumeliotis, Krista JR         
  2 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  4:20.28     8  
     1) Swanson, Maren FR               2) Struthers, Hillary FR          
     3) Groesbeck, Katherine FR         4) Feliz, Cheyenne FR             
  3 Lewis & Clark  'B'                                 x4:25.90  
     1) Housman, Lisa SR                2) Snider, Laura SR               
     3) Hultine, Hannah SR              4) Phillips, Amanda SR            
  4 Corban  'A'                                         4:26.04     6  
     1) griggs, karissa FR              2) Moller, Carli SO               
     3) laughlin, erin FR               4) Stegner, Tera SO               
  5 George Fox  'A'                                     4:27.17     5  
     1) Giffey-Brohaugh, Rachel SR      2) Adams, Bethany SR              
     3) McLain, Anna SR                 4) Strutz, Bethany SO             
  6 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   4:40.46     4  
     1) Alyala, Illy FR                 2) Abrahm, Kamisha SO             
     3) Ward, Jessie SO                 4) Frasier, Francesca FR          
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmid, Erika             JR Concordia (Ore.)         1.61m    5-03.25   10  
  2 Marek-Ferris, Melissa        George Fox               1.61m    5-03.25    8  
  3 Khalitova, Alla           SO Lewis & Clark            1.56m    5-01.25    6  
  4 Lemerande, Hollie         FR Linfield                 1.56m    5-01.25    5  
  5 Alaimo, Katie             SR George Fox               1.56m    5-01.25    4  
  6 Fergason, Danielle        FR Concordia (Ore.)         1.51m    4-11.50    1.5
  6 Lemerande, Kaila          SO Linfield                 1.51m    4-11.50    1.5
  6 Burton, Sarah             FR Willamette               1.51m    4-11.50    1.5
  6 Machida, Chelsea          FR Linfield                 1.51m    4-11.50    1.5
 10 Overgard, Crisy           FR Western Oregon           1.46m    4-09.50 
 11 Persons, Mary             SR Portland                 1.41m    4-07.50 
 11 Haluck, Christa           SO Portland                 1.41m    4-07.50 
 11 Rasmussen, Cayley         FR Lewis & Clark            1.41m    4-07.50 
 11 McLeod, Kelly             SO Linfield                 1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- Abrahm, Kamisha           SO SW Oregon CC                NH            
 -- Roumeliotis, Krista       JR Portland                    NH            
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carstensen, Brooke        FR Linfield                 3.37m   11-00.75   10  
  2 Ramsey, Mallory           FR Willamette Strid        X3.22m   10-06.75 
  2 Curry, Sarah              FR George Fox               3.22m   10-06.75    8  
  4 Shafer, Aimee             FR Clackamas CC             3.07m   10-00.75    5.5
  4 Gillespie, Kaycee         FR Concordia (Ore.)         3.07m   10-00.75    5.5
  6 Steiner, Connie           JR George Fox               2.77m    9-01.00    4  
  7 Jantzi, Kendra            FR Concordia (Ore.)         2.62m    8-07.00    3  
  8 Bauer, Reneca             SO George Fox               2.47m    8-01.25    2  
  9 Steenberg, Summer         FR Pacific (Ore.)           2.32m    7-07.25    1  
 10 Housman, Lisa             SR Lewis & Clark            2.17m    7-01.50 
 -- Andrews, Elizabeth        SO Willamette                  NH            
 -- Walton, Aimee             FR Willamette                  NH            
 -- Ichimura, Erin            FR Pacific (Ore.)              NH            
 -- Bornheimer, Rachel        FR Pacific (Ore.)              NH            
 -- Black, Tori                  Unat-George Fox            XNH            
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cadogan, Lakeesha         JR Concordia (Ore.)         5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75   10  
  2 Miller, Angie             FR Pacific (Ore.)           5.18m   0.5  17-00.00    8  
  3 Scott, Jasmine            FR SW Oregon CC             5.00m   1.1  16-05.00    6  
  4 Rosenberg, Sarajane       JR Western Oregon           4.97m   0.2  16-03.75    5  
  5 Allen, Risa               JR Pacific (Ore.)           4.93m   0.6  16-02.25    4  
  6 Abrahm, Kamisha           SO SW Oregon CC             4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50    3  
  7 Hodgin, Emily             JR George Fox               4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50    2  
  8 Steiner, Connie           JR George Fox               4.80m   0.3  15-09.00    1  
  9 Burton, Sarah             FR Willamette               4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
 10 Heckeroth, Courtney       FR Clackamas CC             4.68m   0.5  15-04.25 
 10 Sibley, Laura             JR Linfield                 4.68m   0.8  15-04.25 
 12 Groesbeck, Katherine      FR Lewis & Clark            4.67m   0.8  15-04.00 
 13 Haluck, Christa           SO Portland                 4.53m   0.4  14-10.50 
 14 Williams, Kristine        FR SW Oregon CC             4.40m   0.7  14-05.25 
 15 Barnett, Danielle         FR Willamette               4.38m   2.0  14-04.50 
 16 Cobley, Jessica           FR Willamette               4.37m   0.2  14-04.00 
 17 Persons, Mary             SR Portland                 4.35m   1.1  14-03.25 
 18 Servoss, Katie            FR George Fox               4.34m   0.1  14-03.00 
 19 Borsch, Carolyn           SO Portland                 4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 20 Silver, Marissa           FR Lewis & Clark            4.13m   0.5  13-06.75 
 -- Spaulding, Tiffany        SO Portland                    ND   NWI           
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cadogan, Lakeesha         JR Concordia (Ore.)        11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00   10  
  2 Allen, Risa               JR Pacific (Ore.)          11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75    8  
  3 Fergason, Danielle        FR Concordia (Ore.)        11.09m  +0.0  36-04.75    6  
  4 Rosenberg, Sarajane       JR Western Oregon          10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25    5  
  5 Burton, Sarah             FR Willamette              10.41m   0.7  34-02.00    4  
  6 Borsch, Carolyn           SO Portland                10.21m  +0.0  33-06.00    3  
  7 Cobley, Jessica           FR Willamette              10.20m   0.2  33-05.75    2  
  8 Logan, Rachel             JR Linfield                 9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50    1  
  9 Haluck, Christa           SO Portland                 9.96m   0.4  32-08.25 
 10 Heckeroth, Courtney       FR Clackamas CC             9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75 
 11 Alaimo, Katie             SR George Fox               9.70m  +0.0  31-10.00 
 12 Groesbeck, Katherine      FR Lewis & Clark            9.66m   1.2  31-08.50 
 12 Spaulding, Tiffany        SO Portland                 9.66m  +0.0  31-08.50 
 14 Williams, Kristine        FR SW Oregon CC             9.10m   0.9  29-10.25 
 -- nolz, lauren              JR Corban                      ND   NWI           
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Santibanez, Rita          JR Unattached             X14.51m   47-07.25 
  2 Claypool, Joni               Unat-Linfield          X14.07m   46-02.00 
  3 Hess, Annie               JR Concordia (Ore.)        13.11m   43-00.25   10  
  4 Tripp, Katherine          SO Concordia (Ore.)        12.57m   41-03.00    8  
  5 Edholm, Christina         SO Willamette              11.27m   36-11.75    6  
  6 Clausen, Danielle         FR Concordia (Ore.)        11.08m   36-04.25    5  
  7 Winter, Holly             JR Willamette              11.07m   36-04.00    4  
  8 Madden, Amy               FR Lewis & Clark           10.83m   35-06.50    3  
  9 Taylor, Alyssa            FR Western Oregon          10.09m   33-01.25    2  
 10 Woods, Cassandra          SR George Fox               9.89m   32-05.50    1  
 11 Johnson, Liz              FR Lewis & Clark            9.85m   32-03.75 
 12 Burger, Emilie            SR Willamette               9.81m   32-02.25 
 13 Lierman, Leala            FR Willamette               9.68m   31-09.25 
 14 Printz, Hannah            FR George Fox               9.64m   31-07.50 
 15 Deichsel, Emily           JR Lewis & Clark            9.60m   31-06.00 
 16 Kimbal, Brandie           FR SW Oregon CC             9.01m   29-06.75 
 17 Blood, Carolyn            FR Linfield                 8.93m   29-03.75 
 18 Swanson, Maren            FR Lewis & Clark            8.31m   27-03.25 
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hess, Annie               JR Concordia (Ore.)        55.10m     180-09   10  
  2 burnett, judith            5 Unattached             X43.53m     142-10 
  3 Fahey, Melinda            SR Willamette              41.47m     136-01    8  
  4 Tripp, Katherine          SO Concordia (Ore.)        40.96m     134-04    6  
  5 Santibanez, Rita          JR Unattached              38.27m     125-07    5  
  6 Hess, Sierra              FR Clackamas CC            35.57m     116-08    4  
  7 Clausen, Danielle         FR Concordia (Ore.)        33.61m     110-03    3  
  8 Speer, Cecilia            JR Linfield                32.92m     108-00    2  
  9 Kimbal, Brandie           FR SW Oregon CC            31.16m     102-03    1  
 10 Woods, Cassandra          SR George Fox              30.52m     100-01 
 11 Taylor, Alyssa            FR Western Oregon          30.47m     100-00 
 12 Blood, Carolyn            FR Linfield                30.26m      99-03 
 13 Swanson, Maren            FR Lewis & Clark           29.88m      98-00 
 14 Edholm, Christina         SO Willamette              28.20m      92-06 
 15 Johnson, Liz              FR Lewis & Clark           24.84m      81-06 
 16 Zakrevsky, Marlee         FR George Fox              24.65m      80-10 
 17 Deichsel, Emily           JR Lewis & Clark           24.36m      79-11 
 18 Printz, Hannah            FR George Fox              21.48m      70-06 
 -- Snoderly, Katie           FR Western Oregon              ND            
 
Event 19  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sexton, Lauren            JR Concordia (Ore.)        47.95m     157-04   10  
  2 Clausen, Danielle         FR Concordia (Ore.)        43.23m     141-10    8  
  3 Arnall, DeeDee               Team XO                X42.77m     140-04 
  4 Gilbride, Roxanne         JR Lewis & Clark           39.28m     128-10    6  
  5 Hollingsworth, Roseann    SO Linfield                38.12m     125-01    5  
  6 Laack, Terah              SR George Fox              33.40m     109-07    4  
  7 Swanson, Maren            FR Lewis & Clark           30.36m      99-07    3  
  8 Hess, Sierra              FR Clackamas CC            29.96m      98-03    2  
  9 Johnson, Liz              FR Lewis & Clark           28.75m      94-04    1  
 10 Little, Alaura            FR Clackamas CC            28.63m      93-11 
 11 Schaefer, Molly           FR George Fox              28.29m      92-10 
 12 Morrison, Jessica         JR George Fox              27.03m      88-08 
 13 Iveans, Kyla              FR SW Oregon CC            26.55m      87-01 
 14 Kimbal, Brandie           FR SW Oregon CC            25.41m      83-04 
 
Event 20  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fahey, Melinda            SR Willamette              49.48m     162-04   10  
  2 Winter, Holly             JR Willamette              39.88m     130-10    8  
  3 Santibanez, Rita          JR Unattached             X39.79m     130-06 
  4 Burger, Emilie            SR Willamette              38.47m     126-02    6  
  5 Edholm, Christina         SO Willamette              37.16m     121-11    5  
  6 Taylor, Alyssa            FR Western Oregon          34.55m     113-04    4  
  7 Dittmar, Stefani          SO Clackamas CC            32.55m     106-09    3  
  8 Zakrevsky, Marlee         FR George Fox              32.45m     106-05    2  
  9 Snoderly, Katie           FR Western Oregon          30.64m     100-06    1  
 10 Speer, Cecilia            JR Linfield                29.95m      98-03 
 11 Lierman, Leala            FR Willamette             x28.43m      93-03 
 12 Madden, Amy               FR Lewis & Clark           28.07m      92-01 
 13 Blood, Carolyn            FR Linfield                21.49m      70-06 
 14 Hollingsworth, Roseann    SO Linfield                20.39m      66-11 
 15 Printz, Hannah            FR George Fox              19.74m      64-09 
 16 Johnson, Liz              FR Lewis & Clark            7.35m      24-01 
 
Event 31  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Gabriel          FR Unattached              X10.81   1.9  1 
  2 Dahl, Eric                   Team XO                 X11.01   1.9  1 
  3 Keller, Wesley            SO Unat-Clackamas C        X11.03   1.9  1 
  4 Cain, Josh                   Unattached               11.08   1.9  1   10  
  5 Rickett, Ernest           FR SW Oregon CC             11.15   1.9  1    8  
  6 Palacio, Emeri            SO Unattached              X11.24   1.9  1 
  7 Fjelstad, Logan           FR Clackamas CC             11.31  -1.8  2    6  
  8 clark, nick               FR Unattached              X11.47  -1.8  2 
  9 Threet, Joshua            SO Western Oregon           11.50   1.8  3    5  
 10 Eldredge, Mike            FR Linfield                 11.51   1.8  3    4  
 11 Futter, Jameson           FR Concordia (Ore.)         11.53  -1.8  2    3  
 12 Robinson, Trevor             Unattached               11.63   1.8  3    2  
 13 Samuel, Cole              SR Western Oregon           11.65  -1.8  2    1  
 14 Torres, Reggie            JR Pacific (Ore.)           11.71  -1.8  2 
 15 Marshall, Stephen         SO Concordia (Ore.)         11.82  -1.8  2 
 15 Kramer, Kody              FR Pacific (Ore.)           11.82  -2.8  4 
 17 Stork, Mark               FR Concordia (Ore.)         11.83   1.8  3 
 18 Schwanz, Trevor           FR Concordia (Ore.)         11.88   1.8  3 
 19 Geeting, Eric             SO Lewis & Clark            12.07  -2.8  4 
 20 Florence, Alex            FR Pacific (Ore.)           12.13  -2.8  4 
 21 Knutson, TJ               SO Lewis & Clark            12.20  -2.8  4 
 22 Bimrose, Arturo           SO Portland                 12.23  -2.8  4 
 23 Moller, Nathan            FR Corban                  X12.34   1.9  1 
 24 Fredericks, John          FR Pacific (Ore.)           12.59  -2.8  4 
 25 Gleason, Casey            FR SW Oregon CC             13.58  -2.8  4 
 26 Stevens, James               Unattached              X14.72  -1.8  2 
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rickett, Ernest           FR SW Oregon CC             22.40  -0.1  1   10  
  2 Keller, Wesley            SO Unat-Clackamas C        X22.48  -0.1  1 
  3 Strum, Mat                JR Linfield                 22.57  -0.1  1    8  
  4 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas CC             22.72  -0.1  1    6  
  5 Fjelstad, Logan           FR Clackamas CC             22.77  -0.1  1    5  
  6 clark, nick               FR Unattached               22.93  -0.1  1    4  
  7 Aiken, Jason              JR Warner Pacific           23.13  -0.7  5    3  
  8 Cole, Samuel                 Western Oregon           23.19  -0.8  3    2  
  9 Palacio, Emeri            SO Unattached               23.22  -0.1  1    1  
 10 Dressler, Tim             SO Concordia (Ore.)         23.47  -0.1  1 
 11 Gleason, Casey            FR SW Oregon CC             23.48  -0.8  3 
 12 Smerke, Chris             SO Cascade College          23.65  -0.8  3 
 13 Parrish, Curtis           SO Concordia (Ore.)         23.70  -0.7  4 
 14 Lee, Anthony              SO Unat-Sw Oregon C        X24.08  -0.7  5 
 15 Futter, Jameson           FR Concordia (Ore.)         24.29  -0.8  3 
 16 Gilpin, Nathan            FR Pacific (Ore.)           24.30  -0.7  4 
 17 Stork, Mark               FR Concordia (Ore.)         24.37  -0.7  4 
 18 Kramer, Kody              FR Pacific (Ore.)           24.42  -0.7  5 
 19 Adams, Roy                JR Warner Pacific           24.55  -0.7  4 
 20 Bimrose, Arturo           SO Portland                 24.61  -0.7  4 
 21 Wells, Travis             FR Corban                   24.72  -0.7  4 
 22 Florence, Alex            FR Pacific (Ore.)           24.76  -0.7  5 
 23 Neal, Avery               FR Pacific (Ore.)           24.95  -0.8  3 
 24 Moller, Nathan            FR Corban                   25.07  -0.7  5 
 25 Robinson, Trevor             Unattached               27.11  -0.8  3 
 26 Stevens, James               Unattached               29.43  -0.7  5 
 27 Geeting, Eric             SO Lewis & Clark            50.71  -0.7  5 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Brandon               Team XO                 X49.33   1 
  2 Rickett, Ernest           FR SW Oregon CC             49.56   1   10  
  3 Mott, Ashtin              FR Western Oregon           50.33   1    8  
  4 Parrish, Curtis           SO Concordia (Ore.)         50.43   1    6  
  5 Slezak, Chris             SO Linfield                 51.20   1    5  
  6 Meuser, Andy              SO Willamette               51.80   2    4  
  7 Neal, Avery               FR Pacific (Ore.)           52.09   1    3  
  8 sallos, sol                  Bowerman AC             X52.19   2 
  9 Smerke, Chris             SO Cascade College          52.86   2    2  
 10 Gilpin, Nathan            FR Pacific (Ore.)           52.91   1    1  
 11 Des, Marc                    Unattached              X53.17   3 
 12 St. Peter, Beau           FR Corban                   53.41   3 
 13 Akers, Tyrell             FR SW Oregon CC             53.70   2 
 14 Harrington, Adam          FR George Fox               54.09   3 
 15 Lee, Anthony              SO Unat-Sw Oregon C        X54.31   1 
 16 Aiken, Jason              JR Warner Pacific           54.81   2 
 17 Meline, Zach              FR SW Oregon CC             54.94   3 
 18 Garland, Chris            FR SW Oregon CC             56.52   2 
 19 Matt, Jonathan               Unattached              X57.11   3 
 20 Banuelos, Fidel              Team RedLizard          X57.89   3 
 21 Gleason, Casey            FR SW Oregon CC            x58.11   2 
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stupnitskiy, Anton        SR Warner Pacific         1:54.47   1   10  
  2 Boyer, Nate                  Team XO               X1:54.93   1 
  3 Greer, Elijah             JR Team XO               X1:55.00   1 
  4 Kebbe, Mike               SR Team XO               X1:55.15   1 
  5 Lockard, Curt             JR Warner Pacific         1:55.90   1    8  
  6 Robinson, Brendan            Team XO               X1:56.11   1 
  7 Search, Ben               FR Corban                 1:58.76   1    6  
  8 Brandt, Justin            SR Linfield               1:59.11   2    5  
  9 Tweedy, Mat               SO Clackamas CC           1:59.32   3    4  
 10 Rapet, Paul               SO George Fox             2:00.22   2    3  
 11 Mandell, Derek            SR Portland               2:01.20   4    2  
 12 Bernard, Jason            JR Corban                 2:02.72   3    1  
 13 Dunne, Jonnie             SO Willamette             2:02.85   3 
 14 Stoller, Steve            SO Pacific (Ore.)         2:03.49   3 
 15 LeDonne, Richie           FR Lewis & Clark          2:03.78   4 
 16 Pugsley, Clayton          FR George Fox             2:04.01   3 
 17 Canaga, Benton            FR Linfield               2:04.21   2 
 18 Smith, John                  Unat-George Fox        2:04.82   4 
 19 Bullock, Leif             SR Lewis & Clark          2:05.91   4 
 20 Davis, Tyler              SO Linfield               2:06.60   2 
 21 Perry, Demettrius         FR Concordia (Ore.)       2:06.69   3 
 22 Neill, Doug               SO Willamette             2:06.88   2 
 23 McDuff, Daniel            JR Lewis & Clark          2:07.31   3 
 24 Akers, Tyrell             FR SW Oregon CC           2:07.36   4 
 25 Leon-Guerrero, Shawn      SR Pacific (Ore.)         2:08.36   3 
 26 McLaughlin, Ryan          FR Willamette             2:10.57   1 
 27 Maile, David              SO Pacific (Ore.)         2:10.79   4 
 28 Baker, Chris              SO Clackamas CC           2:14.66   5 
 29 Fitzer, Fritzer              Unattached             2:16.68   5 
 30 McArthur, Daniel          FR SW Oregon CC           2:16.79   2 
 31 Wester, Stan              SO Clackamas CC           2:17.79   5 
 -- Parrish, Cory             FR Linfield                    DQ   5 
 
Event 35  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badley, Tim               SR Concordia (Ore.)       4:00.78    10  
  2 Bauman, Arlan                Team XO               X4:01.09  
  3 Bullock, Leif             SR Lewis & Clark          4:06.71     8  
  4 McIsaac, Chris            FR Linfield               4:09.17     6  
  5 Romero-Clark, Martin      JR Concordia (Ore.)       4:09.86     5  
  6 Davis, Jesse              FR Linfield               4:10.04     4  
  7 Rebol, Nicholas           FR Willamette             4:10.46     3  
  8 Steier, Lars              SO Lewis & Clark          4:11.22     2  
  9 Delmore, David            SR George Fox             4:15.57     1  
 10 Snell, Ben                JR Corban                 4:16.74  
 11 Karr, Justin              FR Western Oregon         4:17.02  
 12 Nishimura, Casey          SO Pacific (Ore.)         4:18.17  
 13 Weiss, Asa                SO Lewis & Clark          4:22.92  
 14 Larson, Kyle                 Western Oregon         4:23.22  
 15 Clark, Travis             SO SW Oregon CC           4:23.49  
 16 massari, zach             FR Unattached             4:23.66  
 17 Carman, Jeff              JR Lewis & Clark          4:25.59  
 18 Reese, Nate               JR Western Oregon         4:30.95  
 19 Rice, Craig                  Psa Youth Runnin      X4:31.35  
 20 Cook, Kevin               FR Corban                 4:35.62  
 21 Lewis, Grant              FR Clackamas CC           4:36.00  
 22 McArthur, Daniel          FR SW Oregon CC           4:42.40  
 23 Larsen, Joseph            SO Cascade College        4:49.24  
 24 Lagerstrom, Eric          FR Cascade College        4:52.32  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cummings, Charles         SO Concordia (Ore.)       9:57.07    10  
  2 Eberhardt, Cameron        SO George Fox            10:14.61     8  
  3 Baker, Chris              SO Clackamas CC          10:33.94     6  
  4 Scott, Andrew             FR SW Oregon CC          10:35.49     5  
  5 Correll, Jared            FR Clackamas CC          10:42.72     4  
  6 Correll, Luke             FR Clackamas CC          10:44.95     3  
  7 Becker, Peter             SO SW Oregon CC          11:00.41     2  
  8 Parker, Matt              FR Willamette            11:00.84     1  
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Danny              Unattached           X15:28.70  
  2 McCartney, Phil              Bowerman AC          X15:38.73  
  3 Effmann, Jason               Bowerman Athleti     X15:43.03  
  4 Workman, Brandon             Unattached           X15:47.68  
  5 Ault, Andrew                 Unattached            15:56.81    10  
  6 Schmidt, Mike             SO Western Oregon        16:02.85     8  
  7 Lagerstrom, Eric          FR Cascade College       16:31.41     6  
  8 Snell, Ben                JR Corban                16:50.91     5  
  9 Dolezal, Eric                Bowerman AC          X16:51.51  
 10 Coats, Chuck                 Complete Running     X16:55.91  
 11 Jennings, Trevor          SO Unat-Portland        X17:11.93  
 12 Zitzer, Dylan             FR Concordia (Ore.)      17:15.06     4  
 13 Sibold, Shane             FR Cascade College       17:22.31     3  
 14 Weisbard, Matt            SO Willamette            17:49.86     2  
 15 Higgins, Bradley          FR George Fox            17:50.81     1  
 16 Swietlik, Tim                Team Red Lizard      X18:15.28  
 17 Boen, Mark                SR Team Red Lizard      X18:36.45  
 -- Hardrath, Jason           FR Corban                     DNF  
 -- Rollins, David               Lewis & Clark              DNF  
 -- Grever, Chris             JR Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 39  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Sammie             FR SW Oregon CC             15.62  -0.1  1   10  
  2 Eldredge, Mike            FR Linfield                 16.07  -0.1  1    8  
  3 Werner, Jordan            FR Western Oregon           16.40  -0.1  1    6  
  4 Clark, Michael            JR Concordia (Ore.)         16.42  -0.1  1    5  
  5 Margevicius, Sam          FR Lewis & Clark            16.52  -0.1  2    4  
  6 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas CC             16.98  -0.1  2    3  
  7 Soupir, Jamison           FR Pacific (Ore.)           17.54  -0.1  2    2  
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Dallas             FR Western Oregon           57.50   1   10  
  2 Young, Sammie             FR SW Oregon CC             58.41   2    8  
  3 Dillow, Nate              FR George Fox               58.69   2    6  
  4 Forell, Jared             SO Linfield                 58.89   1    5  
  5 Anderson, David           FR Corban                   59.76   2    4  
  6 Clark, Michael            JR Concordia (Ore.)       1:00.05   2    3  
  7 Hanshumaker, Marshall     FR Western Oregon         1:00.08   1    2  
  8 Werner, Jordan            FR Western Oregon         1:00.63   1    1  
  9 Dillow, David             FR George Fox             1:00.82   1 
 10 Soupir, Jamison           FR Pacific (Ore.)         1:00.99   2 
 11 Haldorson, Adam           JR George Fox             1:01.07   2 
 12 Scheetz, Daniel           FR Concordia (Ore.)       1:03.06   1 
 13 Lam, Tony                 FR Pacific (Ore.)         1:03.85   2 
 
Event 41  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     42.61    10  
     1) Wester, Stan SO                 2) Fjelstad, Logan FR             
     3) Tweedy, Mat SO                  4) Gobel, Joe SO                  
  2 George Fox  'A'                                       42.67     8  
     1) Fritz, Chris FR                 2) Forbes, Ryan JR                
     3) Zaganiacz, John SO              4) Blizzard, Garrett JR           
  3 Linfield  'A'                                         42.83     6  
     1) Vanassche, Scott SR             2) Eldredge, Mike FR              
     3) Lovell, Jeremy SO               4) Lovell, Josh SO                
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 44.05     5  
     1) Dressler, Tim SO                2) Futter, Jameson FR             
     3) Parrish, Curtis SO              4) Schwanz, Trevor FR             
  5 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                   44.09     4  
     1) Torres, Reggie JR               2) Bartlett, Carson FR            
     3) Neal, Avery FR                  4) Lam, Tony FR                   
  6 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     44.45     3  
     1) Akers, Tyrell FR                2) Fennimore, Pat FR              
     3) Young, Sammie FR                4) Rickett, Ernest FR             
  7 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                    45.46     2  
     1) Mayes, Joevante FR              2) Connelly, James SO             
     3) Osofsky, Robin FR               4) Geeting, Eric SO               
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Team XO  'A'                                       X3:24.72  
     1) Boyer, Nate                     2)                                
     3) Kebbe, Mike SR                  4) Lopez, Brandon                 
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:25.29    10  
     1) Fjelstad, Logan FR              2) Wester, Stan SO                
     3) Ntekpere, Ime SO                4) Tweedy, Mat SO                 
  3 Linfield  'A'                                       3:26.77     8  
     1) Slezak, Chris SO                2) Brandt, Justin SR              
     3) Fisher, Shawn SO                4) Strum, Mat JR                  
  4 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   3:35.92     6  
     1) Becker, Peter SO                2) Akers, Tyrell FR               
     3) Young, Sammie FR                4) Rickett, Ernest FR             
  5 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:37.20     5  
     1) Dressler, Tim SO                2) Stork, Mark FR                 
     3) Romero-Clark, Martin JR         4) Yecny, Jason FR                
  6 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  3:39.58     4  
     1) McDuff, Daniel JR               2) Osofsky, Robin FR              
     3) LeDonne, Richie FR              4) Steier, Lars SO                
  7 Lewis & Clark  'B'                                 x3:41.12  
  8 Lewis & Clark  'C'                                 x3:43.31  
 
Event 43  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Team XO                 X2.14m    7-00.25 
  2 Bartlett, Carson          FR Pacific (Ore.)           1.96m    6-05.00   10  
  3 Ojala, Kai                FR Clackamas CC             1.96m    6-05.00    8  
  4 Scheetz, Daniel           FR Concordia (Ore.)         1.91m    6-03.25    6  
  5 Kongslie, Dean            FR Linfield                 1.86m    6-01.25    5  
  6 Leman, Tyler              FR SW Oregon CC             1.86m    6-01.25    4  
  7 Ojala, Markus             FR Clackamas CC             1.81m    5-11.25    3  
  8 Holland, Kreig            SR Linfield                 1.81m    5-11.25    2  
  9 Chandler, Eric            FR Portland                 1.81m    5-11.25    1  
 10 Schwanz, Trevor           FR Concordia (Ore.)         1.76m    5-09.25 
 10 Adams, Roy                JR Warner Pacific           1.76m    5-09.25 
 12 Peach, Nick               SR Lewis & Clark            1.71m    5-07.25 
 13 Meline, Zach              FR SW Oregon CC             1.71m    5-07.25 
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gogdill, Ben                 Willamette Strid         4.68m   15-04.25   10  
  2 Cordell, Seth             SO Concordia (Ore.)         4.38m   14-04.50    8  
  3 Haberly, Gabe             JR Linfield                 4.23m   13-10.50    6  
  4 Takeda, Colby             FR Willamette               4.08m   13-04.50    5  
  5 Baucom, Louis                Unattached               4.08m   13-04.50    4  
  6 Ly, Loung                 SO Linfield                 4.08m   13-04.50    3  
  7 Lovell, Jeremy            SO Linfield                 3.93m   12-10.75    2  
  8 Chen, Cliff               SO Willamette               3.78m   12-04.75    0.5
  8 Noble, Nate               SO Linfield                 3.78m   12-04.75    0.5
 10 Lovell, Josh              SO Linfield                x3.78m   12-04.75 
 10 Nevin, Brandt             FR Willamette               3.78m   12-04.75 
 12 Mastel, Virgil            FR Concordia (Ore.)         3.63m   11-10.75 
 13 See, Brian                SR George Fox               3.33m   10-11.00 
 14 Hoskins, Tyler            JR George Fox               3.18m   10-05.25 
 -- Osofsky, Robin            FR Lewis & Clark               NH            
 -- Winterscheid, Matthew     FR Willamette                  NH            
 -- Martin, Lucas             JR Cascade College             NH            
 -- Boulton, Brad             FR Cascade College             NH            
 -- Fredericks, John          FR Pacific (Ore.)              NH            
 
Event 45  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Stephen         SO Concordia (Ore.)         6.71m   2.0  22-00.25   10  
  2 Futter, Jameson           FR Concordia (Ore.)         6.63m   2.5  21-09.00    8  
  3 Dressler, Tim             SO Concordia (Ore.)         6.26m   0.9  20-06.50    6  
  4 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas CC             6.19m   2.1  20-03.75    5  
  5 Yamashita, James          SO Willamette               6.08m   0.6  19-11.50    4  
  6 Haberly, Gabe             JR Linfield                 5.96m   1.9  19-06.75    2.5
  6 Burton, DeAndre           JR Concordia (Ore.)         5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75    2.5
  8 Connelly, James           SO Lewis & Clark            5.93m   0.4  19-05.50    1  
  9 Lundgren, Justin          JR Unattached               5.92m   2.2  19-05.25 
 10 Torres, Reggie            JR Pacific (Ore.)           5.87m   0.5  19-03.25 
 11 McKinnis, Kyle            SO Unattached               5.86m   2.6  19-02.75 
 12 Mastel, Virgil            FR Concordia (Ore.)        x5.71m   1.3  18-09.00 
 13 Schwanz, Trevor           FR Concordia (Ore.)        x5.67m   0.1  18-07.25 
 13 Lockard, Danny            SO Lewis & Clark            5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
 15 Akers, Tyrell             FR SW Oregon CC             5.62m   0.9  18-05.25 
 16 Dotson, Matt              SO Clackamas CC             5.56m   0.1  18-03.00 
 17 Peach, Nick               SR Lewis & Clark            5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
 18 Gannon, Justin            FR SW Oregon CC             5.42m   1.3  17-09.50 
 19 Hoskins, Tyler            JR George Fox               4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
 -- Johnson, Justin           JR Cascade College             ND   NWI           
 
Event 46  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Carson          FR Pacific (Ore.)          13.96m  +0.0  45-09.75   10  
  2 Marshall, Stephen         SO Concordia (Ore.)        13.64m   0.6  44-09.00    8  
  3 McKinnis, Kyle            SO Unattached              12.44m  +0.0  40-09.75    6  
  4 Lockard, Danny            SO Lewis & Clark           12.11m   1.0  39-08.75    5  
  5 Dotson, Matt              SO Clackamas CC            11.94m  +0.0  39-02.25    4  
  6 Peach, Nick               SR Lewis & Clark           11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25    3  
  7 Connelly, James           SO Lewis & Clark           11.68m   0.9  38-04.00    2  
  8 Akers, Tyrell             FR SW Oregon CC            11.67m   0.3  38-03.50    1  
  9 Sibold, Shane             FR Cascade College         10.99m   0.2  36-00.75 
 10 Boulton, Brad             FR Cascade College         10.91m   1.2  35-09.50 
 11 McElhinney, Kevin         SR Cascade College         10.83m   0.2  35-06.50 
 -- Johnson, Justin           JR Cascade College             ND   NWI           
 
Event 47  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carl, Leon                JR Concordia (Ore.)        15.16m   49-09.00   10  
  2 Kay, Nik                  JR Concordia (Ore.)        14.65m   48-00.75    8  
  3 Monroe, Jacob             JR Willamette              14.48m   47-06.25    6  
  4 Barret, Robert               Western Oregon          14.20m   46-07.25    5  
  5 Furgason, Derek           SO Concordia (Ore.)        14.08m   46-02.50    4  
  6 Fischer, Garrett          FR SW Oregon CC            13.62m   44-08.25    3  
  7 Collins, Steve            FR Willamette              13.60m   44-07.50    2  
  8 Olson, Travis                Unat-Linfield          X13.52m   44-04.25 
  9 Artau, Matt               JR Concordia (Ore.)        13.38m   43-10.75    1  
 10 Sather, Craig             SO Willamette              13.34m   43-09.25 
 11 Moore, Clint              SO Linfield                13.16m   43-02.25 
 12 Clothier, Josh            FR Willamette              12.87m   42-02.75 
 13 Weidemann, Kevin          FR SW Oregon CC            12.62m   41-05.00 
 14 Short, Jeff               FR Willamette             x12.52m   41-01.00 
 15 Hirschberger, Scott       SO Willamette             x12.44m   40-09.75 
 16 Watts, Kai                FR Lewis & Clark           12.32m   40-05.00 
 17 Colignon, Evin            FR Willamette             x12.08m   39-07.75 
 18 Harris, Cutty             SO Portland                12.02m   39-05.25 
 18 Smith, Curtis             SO Lewis & Clark           12.02m   39-05.25 
 20 Pike, Luke                FR Clackamas CC            11.72m   38-05.50 
 21 Sells, Russell            FR Linfield                11.65m   38-02.75 
 22 Burgess, Ben              JR George Fox              11.09m   36-04.75 
 23 Doolittle, Jacob          FR Portland                11.04m   36-02.75 
 24 Kornei, Mark              FR Willamette             x10.70m   35-01.25 
 25 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas CC            10.42m   34-02.25 
 26 Carnahan, Ben             FR SW Oregon CC            10.39m   34-01.25 
 27 Kocher, Morgan            FR Linfield                10.20m   33-05.75 
 28 Havens, Darrell           FR Cascade College         10.10m   33-01.75 
 29 Counts, Ken               SR Cascade College          9.27m   30-05.00 
 30 Clouse, Andrew            FR Cascade College          7.43m   24-04.50 
 
Event 48  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kay, Nik                  JR Concordia (Ore.)        56.87m     186-07   10  
  2 Artau, Matt               JR Concordia (Ore.)        49.82m     163-05    8  
  3 Olson, Travis                Unat-Linfield          X45.79m     150-03 
  4 Monroe, Jacob             JR Willamette              44.95m     147-06    6  
  5 Moore, Clint              SO Linfield                44.71m     146-08    5  
  6 Carl, Leon                JR Concordia (Ore.)        44.10m     144-08    4  
  7 Furgason, Derek           SO Concordia (Ore.)        41.86m     137-04    3  
  8 Gottfried, Greg              Unat-George Fox        X40.16m     131-09 
  9 Clothier, Josh            FR Willamette              39.72m     130-04    2  
 10 Rudel, Bobby              JR Linfield                39.58m     129-10    1  
 11 Wright, Michael           JR Concordia (Ore.)       x38.92m     127-08 
 12 Forbes, Ryan              JR George Fox              38.72m     127-00 
 13 Marvin, David             FR George Fox              38.61m     126-08 
 14 Watts, Kai                FR Lewis & Clark           37.51m     123-01 
 15 Busek, Murphy             FR Pacific (Ore.)          37.04m     121-06 
 16 Doolittle, Jacob          FR Portland                35.46m     116-04 
 17 Colignon, Evin            FR Willamette              35.26m     115-08 
 18 Short, Jeff               FR Willamette              34.66m     113-08 
 19 Burgess, Ben              JR George Fox              33.76m     110-09 
 20 Barret, Robert               Western Oregon          33.73m     110-08 
 21 Pike, Luke                FR Clackamas CC            33.24m     109-01 
 22 Fischer, Garrett          FR SW Oregon CC            32.95m     108-01 
 23 Carnahan, Ben             FR SW Oregon CC            29.93m      98-02 
 24 Fama, Sam                 FR Clackamas CC            29.71m      97-06 
 25 Harris, Cutty             SO Portland                27.70m      90-10 
 26 Weidemann, Kevin          FR SW Oregon CC            24.83m      81-05 
 -- Slowey, Jason             FR Western Oregon              ND            
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roshau, Paul              SO Concordia (Ore.)        68.46m     224-07   10  
  2 Lovell, Jeremy            SO Linfield                54.97m     180-04    8  
  3 Guffy, Paul               FR SW Oregon CC            53.80m     176-06    6  
  4 Haberly, Gabe             JR Linfield                53.29m     174-10    5  
  5 Nevin, Brandt             FR Willamette              52.31m     171-07    4  
  6 Gannon, Justin            FR SW Oregon CC            51.94m     170-05    3  
  7 Nieman, Andrew            SO Warner Pacific          51.08m     167-07    2  
  8 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas CC            47.87m     157-01    1  
  9 Collins, Steve            FR Willamette              47.42m     155-07 
 10 Ferebee, Michael          SO Clackamas CC            45.34m     148-09 
 11 Scheel, Josh              SO Linfield                44.93m     147-05 
 12 Stauffer, Patrick         FR Linfield                42.50m     139-05 
 13 Adams, Roy                JR Warner Pacific          40.90m     134-02 
 14 Fama, Sam                 FR Clackamas CC            38.43m     126-01 
 15 Bailey, Chris             SR Lewis & Clark           28.20m      92-06 
 
Event 50  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Milakovic, Mike            4 Oregon Throwers        X62.95m     206-06 
  2 Schultz, Greg             JR Concordia (Ore.)        58.21m     191-00   10  
  3 Barley, Danny             FR Unat-Clackamas C       X57.81m     189-08 
  4 Drelleshak, Jeremiah      JR Concordia (Ore.)        50.14m     164-06    8  
  5 Burgess, Ben              JR George Fox              48.03m     157-07    6  
  6 Collins, Steve            FR Willamette              45.59m     149-07    5  
  7 Barret, Robert               Western Oregon          44.49m     145-11    4  
  8 Wright, Michael           JR Concordia (Ore.)        44.00m     144-04    3  
  9 Monroe, Jacob             JR Willamette              41.76m     137-00    2  
 10 Rudel, Bobby              JR Linfield                41.47m     136-01    1  
 11 Pike, Luke                FR Clackamas CC            40.89m     134-02 
 12 Moore, Clint              SO Linfield                38.68m     126-11 
 13 Short, Jeff               FR Willamette              38.25m     125-06 
 14 Sather, Craig             SO Willamette              37.82m     124-01 
 15 Olson, Travis                Unat-Linfield          X36.14m     118-07 
 16 Fischer, Garrett          FR SW Oregon CC            34.29m     112-06 
 17 Clothier, Josh            FR Willamette             x34.26m     112-05 
 18 Kornei, Mark              FR Willamette             x33.49m     109-10 
 19 Weidemann, Kevin          FR SW Oregon CC            30.94m     101-06 
 20 Scheel, Josh              SO Linfield                29.67m      97-04 
 21 Smith, Curtis             SO Lewis & Clark           28.95m      95-00 
 22 Fama, Sam                 FR Clackamas CC            28.77m      94-05 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Concordia (Ore.)           157        2) Clackamas CC               80.50
    3) Willamette                  78.50     4) Linfield                   72   
    5) Lewis & Clark               66        6) George Fox                 63   
    7) SW Oregon CC                47        8) Western Oregon             43   
    9) Corban                      38       10) Portland                   28   
   11) Pacific (Ore.)              22       12) Warner Pacific             12   
   13) Cascade College              1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Concordia (Ore.)           183.50     2) Linfield                  100   
    3) SW Oregon CC                79        4) Clackamas CC               78   
    5) Western Oregon              52        6) Willamette                 46.50
    7) George Fox                  33        8) Lewis & Clark              31   
    9) Pacific (Ore.)              30       10) Warner Pacific             23   
   11) Corban                      16       12) Cascade College            11   
   13) Willamette Striders         10       14) Portland                    3