Licensed to University of Oregon       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2008 08:02 PM
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/25/2008 to 4/26/2008                     
                  Presented by Oregon Community Credit Union                   
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Ryan                 Seta/Cnw                 10.29   3.0  1 
  2 Quinley, Trevell             Nike                     10.63   3.0  1 
  2 Jones, Sergio             FR Idaho State              10.63   3.0  1 
  4 Bacon, Randy              JR Washington               10.78   3.0  1 
  5 Dahl, Eric                   Team XO                  10.87   3.0  1 
  6 Newland, Jason            JR UC Santa Barbara         11.03   3.0  1 
  7 Shaw, Kenny               FR Washington               11.09   3.0  1 
  8 Hogges, Jguwon            SR Oregon Tech              11.10   1.1  2 
  9 Keith, Steve              JR Eastern Washingt         11.11   3.0  1 
 10 Nedd, Denny               SO Wichita State            11.18   1.1  2 
 11 McGraw, Brandon           FR Southern Oregon          11.47   1.1  2 
 12 Nicolas, Dennis           FR Simon Fraser             11.51   1.1  2 
 13 Waroff, Alex              FR Southern Oregon          11.59   1.1  2 
 14 Johnson, Bret             JR Oregon                   11.69   1.1  2 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stanford, Tempestt        SR Central Michigan         12.01   0.1  1 
  2 Shreve, Brittnee          FR Central Michigan         12.19   0.1  2 
  3 White, Mandy              FR Oregon                   12.24   0.1  1 
  4 Snyder, Jennifer          SR Wichita State            12.32   0.1  2 
  5 Bridenbeck, Ashley        SR Oregon                   12.34   0.1  1 
  6 Dunn, Jordan              FR Central Michigan         12.35   0.1  1 
  7 Deyo, Krystal             SO Eastern Washingt         12.39   0.1  1 
  8 Long, Shannon             JR Eastern Washingt         12.47   0.1  2 
  9 Channell, Jane            SO Simon Fraser             12.59   0.1  1 
  9 Stewart, Tiesha           SO Wichita State            12.59   0.1  2 
 11 Cato, Jasmine             SO Wichita State            12.62   0.1  2 
 12 Skofstad, Amy             FR Oregon                   12.76   0.1  2 
 13 Keeping, Cassie           FR Simon Fraser             12.83   0.1  2 
 14 Holmes, April                Jordan Brand             12.98   0.1  2 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ryan                 Seta/Cnw                 20.77   1.3  1 
  2 Ikwuakor, AK                 Team XO                  21.31   1.3  1 
  3 Turner, Joseph            JR Washington               21.36   1.3  1 
  4 Jones, Sergio             FR Idaho State              21.53   1.3  1 
  5 Foley, Jared              JR Wichita State            21.56   2.1  2 
  6 West, Vashone             SR Wyoming                  21.66   1.3  1 
  7 Hamilton, Ryan            FR Washington               21.80   1.3  1 
  8 Hogges, Jguwon            SR Oregon Tech              21.96   2.1  2 
  9 Blanding, Keith           JR Wichita State            21.97   2.1  2 
 10 Butorac, Chad             JR Eastern Washingt         22.01   2.1  2 
 11 Tang, Yik Chun               Hong Kong                22.09   1.3  1 
 12 Thompson, Ira                Unattached               22.10   1.3  1 
 13 Newland, Jason            JR UC Santa Barbara         22.14   2.1  2 
 14 Merrill, Riley            FR Simon Fraser             22.96   2.1  2 
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Mandy              FR Oregon                   24.32   1.3  1 
  2 Baker, Keshia             SO Oregon                   24.50   1.3  1 
  3 Stanford, Tempestt        SR Central Michigan         24.54   1.3  1 
  4 Worthen, Leah             JR Oregon                   24.58   0.1  2 
  5 Youngblood, Jamesha       FR Oregon                   24.96   0.1  2 
  6 Hall, Kavina              SR Oregon                   25.11   1.3  1 
  7 Bridenbeck, Ashley        SR Oregon                   25.21   0.1  2 
  8 Long, Shannon             JR Eastern Washingt         25.22   0.1  2 
  9 Searcy, Irie              SR Oregon                   25.23   0.1  2 
 10 Dukes, Cara               SO Central Michigan         25.46   1.3  1 
 11 King, Cierra              FR Wichita State            25.51   0.1  2 
 12 Skofstad, Amy             FR Oregon                   25.82   0.1  2 
 13 Keeping, Cassie           FR Simon Fraser             26.11   0.1  2 
 
Event 5  Men 200 Meter Dash B section
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ulrey, Kyle               JR Eastern Washingt         22.27   2.1  1 
  2 Jones, Josh               JR Eastern Washingt         22.41   2.1  1 
  3 Thiesfeld, Nate           SO Wichita State            22.69   2.1  1 
  4 Keith, Steve              JR Eastern Washingt         22.79   2.1  1 
  5 Nedd, Denny               SO Wichita State            22.81   2.1  1 
  6 Allen, Chris              SO Wichita State            22.96   2.1  1 
  7 Waroff, Alex              FR Southern Oregon          23.42   1.3  2 
  8 McGhee-Rankin, Jahi       SO Eastern Washingt         23.44   1.3  2 
  9 McGraw, Brandon           FR Southern Oregon          23.45   1.3  2 
 
Event 6  Women 200 Meter Dash B section
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Baker, Keshia             SO Oregon                   24.52  +0.0  1 
  2 White, Mandy              FR Oregon                   24.85  +0.0  1 
  3 Hall, Kavina              SR Oregon                   25.34  +0.0  1 
  4 Bridenbeck, Ashley        SR Oregon                   25.50   0.9  2 
  5 Channell, Jane            SO Simon Fraser             25.61  +0.0  1 
  6 Yelpaala, Yuora           SR UC Santa Barbara         25.74   0.9  2 
  7 Deyo, Krystal             SO Eastern Washingt         25.75   0.9  2 
  8 Dunn, Jordan              FR Central Michigan         25.81  +0.0  1 
  9 Vargas, Sheneice          FR UC Santa Barbara         25.85  +0.0  1 
 10 McNairy, Alex             SR Eastern Washingt         26.05   0.9  2 
 11 Stewart, Tiesha           SO Wichita State            26.10   0.9  2 
 12 Cato, Jasmine             SO Wichita State            26.11  +0.0  1 
 13 Byrne, Stephanie          SO Central Michigan         26.34  +0.0  1 
 14 Duran, Jessica            SO Eastern Washingt         26.39   0.2  3 
 15 Larman, LaShell           FR Oregon Tech              26.48   0.2  3 
 16 Holmes, April                Jordan Brand             27.33   0.2  3 
 17 Stout, Kayla              SO Wichita State            27.39   0.9  2 
 18 Ricks, Adriana            FR Southern Oregon          28.60   0.2  3 
 19 Hammond, Stephanie        JR Wichita State            28.92   0.2  3 
 
Event 7  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barlow, Chad              SO Oregon                   47.19  
  2 Dillon, Marcus            SR Oregon                   47.21  
  3 Cole, Justin              SO Wichita State            48.28  
  4 Butorac, Chad             JR Eastern Washingt         48.33  
  5 Hurtubise, Neal              Unattached               48.51  
  6 Ratzlaff, Trent           SR Caltaf                   48.67  
  7 Still, Kyle               SR Washington               49.61  
  8 Tang, Yik Chun               Hong Kong                52.39  
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jenaie           SR Central Michigan         54.08  
  2 Hall, Kavina              SR Oregon                   56.38  
  3 Kane, Brianna             FR Simon Fraser             56.99  
  4 Searcy, Irie              SR Oregon                   57.22  
  5 Vargas, Sheneice          FR UC Santa Barbara         57.53  
  6 Buckman, Zoe              SO Oregon                   57.81  
  7 Yelpaala, Yuora           SR UC Santa Barbara         58.45  
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash B section
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin             SO Wichita State            48.37   1 
  2 Hogges, Jguwon            SR Oregon Tech              48.79   1 
  3 Thiesfeld, Nate           SO Wichita State            49.68   2 
  4 Ulrey, Kyle               JR Eastern Washingt         49.75   1 
  4 Woods, Darren                Seta/Cnw                 49.75   1 
  6 Estep, Blake              SO Western Oregon           49.90   2 
  7 Jones, Josh               JR Eastern Washingt         50.31   2 
  8 Hastings, Andrew          FR Lane CC                  50.70   2 
  9 Gomez, Kyle               FR Oregon Tech              51.22   2 
 10 Overs, Thomas             SO Simon Fraser             51.55   2 
 11 Zerr, Jordan              FR Wichita State            52.84   1 
 12 Taylor, Aaron             FR Eastern Washingt         53.14   1 
 -- Mott, Ashtin              FR Western Oregon              DQ   1  Ran inside of lane f
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash B section
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worthen, Leah             JR Oregon                   55.83   1 
  2 Searcy, Irie              SR Oregon                   56.78   1 
  3 Frey, Sarah               JR Eastern Washingt         57.65   2 
  4 McNairy, Alex             SR Eastern Washingt         57.97   1 
  5 Moore, Kiara              FR Wichita State            58.16   1 
  6 Byrne, Stephanie          SO Central Michigan         58.73   1 
  7 Parks, Kourtney           FR Oregon                   59.27   2 
  8 Hayward, Annie            SO Unattached               59.68   2 
  9 Matthews, Lauren          FR Eastern Washingt       1:00.34   2 
 10 Youngblood, Jamesha       FR Oregon                 1:05.45   1 
 
Event 11  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scherer, Matt                Oregon TC Elite        1:48.48   1 
  2 Fisher, Jeff                 Team XO                1:48.88   1 
  3 Burns, Gered                 Team XO                1:49.02   2 
  4 Hammond, Matthew             Australia              1:49.59   1 
  5 De Boer, Christopher         Australia              1:49.74   1 
  6 Wieczorek, Mark              Team XO                1:49.75   1 
  7 Jaworski, Courtney           Oregon TC Elite        1:50.14   1 
  8 Schmidt, Joshua              Unattached             1:50.24   2 
  9 Steele, Adam                 Oregon TC Elite        1:50.29   2 
 10 Tsutsumi, Taiki              ACOM                   1:50.38   2 
 11 Jackson, Bruce               Seta/Cnw               1:50.49   2 
 12 Govier, Brian             FR Washington             1:50.82   2 
 13 Roppelt, Brian               Unattached             1:51.27   2 
 14 Legare, Joel                 Team XO                1:51.33   2 
 15 Freeman, Tim                 Washington             1:55.83   2 
 16 Emrani, Dustin               Oregon TC Elite        1:57.04   1 
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica            FR Simon Fraser           2:08.32  
  2 Kishikawa, Akari             Noritz                 2:08.41  
  3 Bailey, Lache                Team XO                2:08.68  
  4 Reeves, Mary Jane            Oregon TC Elite        2:08.70  
  5 Hardy, Melanie               Team XO                2:10.04  
  6 McMahon, Emily               Eugene Health &        2:10.68  
  7 Hudson, Ali               JR Simon Fraser           2:12.06  
  8 Brown, Lindsey            SR Chico State            2:12.56  
  9 Kuwashiro, Nanae             ACOM                   2:12.75  
 10 Turner, Michelle          SR Washington             2:16.47  
 11 Mancell, Heather          JR Simon Fraser           2:17.03  
 12 Johnstone, Rebecca           Nike                   2:41.20  
 -- Brooks, Vicky                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Clinton            SO Unattached             1:53.79  
  2 Palmer, Trevor               Unattached             1:53.92  
  3 Westman, Ryan                Team XO                1:54.81  
  4 Strickler, Eddie             Seta/Cnw               1:55.33  
  5 Culley, Mitchell          FR Simon Fraser           1:55.57  
  6 Fraser, Seth              JR Simon Fraser           1:56.17  
  7 Gavareski, Michael        SR Seattle Pacific        1:56.64  
  8 Fraser, Chad              JR Simon Fraser           1:57.49  
  9 Bradwell, Cody            FR Eastern Washingt       1:57.79  
 10 Stecklein, Jake           FR Wichita State          1:58.29  
 11 Roudebush, Levi           SO Southern Oregon        1:59.06  
 12 Millage, Jamie            SR Simon Fraser           1:59.09  
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jenaie           SR Central Michigan       2:10.18  
  2 Lisa, Anderberg           SO Seattle Pacific        2:12.64  
  3 Harwood, Kasey            SR Oregon                 2:13.27  
  4 Berry, Ashley             FR Western Oregon         2:14.15  
  5 Lohner, Raeanne           FR Central Michigan       2:14.79  
  6 Applebee, Annan           FR Western Oregon         2:16.96  
  7 Kane, Brianna             FR Simon Fraser           2:17.70  
  8 Van Brunt, Katelyn        SO Oregon State           2:18.00  
  9 Eck, Lauren               FR Wichita State          2:18.07  
 10 Mobley, Hali              FR Wichita State          2:18.57  
 11 Brown, Jackie             FR Oregon State           2:21.43  
 12 Fornshell, Signee         SO Wichita State          2:23.33  
 13 Alley, Katelyn            JR Southern Oregon        2:24.12  
 14 Brennan, Olivia           FR Simon Fraser           2:25.65  
 
Event 15  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pifer, Stephen            SR Colorado               3:41.55  
  2 Jennings, Gabe               Eugene Health &        3:41.83  
  3 Azis, Girts               SR Wichita State          3:42.71  
  4 Tago, Yasuhiro               Chuugoku Electri       3:43.61  
  5 Vaughn, Brent             SR Colorado               3:43.69  
  6 McGrath, Mike             SR Oregon                 3:43.87  
  7 Woolhouse, Jason             New Balance NZ         3:44.19  
  8 Sorrell, Robert           SO Oklahoma               3:44.29  
  9 Gasper, Ryan              SO Wisconsin              3:44.91  
 10 Goucher, Adam                Nike                   3:45.74  
 11 Klotz, Kenny              SO Oregon                 3:46.92  
 12 Abbott, Austin            SR Washington             3:51.24  
 -- Winter, Chris             JR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cronin, Ian                  Team XO                3:45.40  
  2 Shaw, Brandon                Oregon TC Elite        3:46.51  
  3 Miller, Ryley             SR Georgia                3:47.04  
  4 Broderick, Kalpanatit        Team XO                3:48.06  
  5 Casteel, A.J.             SR Oregon                 3:48.23  
  6 Brown, Ryan                  Asics                  3:48.35  
  7 Williams, Charlie         FR Washington             3:50.27  
 -- Stoutenburgh, Isaac       FR Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Gill, David                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 17  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wickman, Michael          JR Unattached             3:49.61  
  2 Heller, Joey              JR Arizona State          3:49.71  
  3 Carlos, Shane              5 Unattached             3:51.20  
  4 Ashley, Chris             SR UC Santa Barbara       3:51.56  
  5 Gauson, Darren            SR Butler                 3:54.17  
  6 Huntington, Michael       SR Wyoming                3:55.63  
  7 Gussin, Zack              SO Washington             3:55.76  
  8 Ahl, Chris                SO Washington             3:56.06  
  9 Chirchir, Eliud           FR Wyoming                3:57.38  
 
Event 18  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barringer, Jenny          JR Colorado               4:17.19  
  2 Blood, Nicole             SO Oregon                 4:18.55  
  3 Picchetti, Natalie        SR Georgia                4:19.72  
  4 Follett, Katie            SO Washington             4:20.19  
  5 Eldridge, Jessica         SR Oklahoma               4:20.45  
  6 Miller, Amanda            SR Washington             4:21.03  
  7 McGown, Amber                Team XO                4:21.06  
  8 Turner, Michelle          SR Washington             4:23.38  
  9 Strong, Kelly                Asics                  4:26.01  
 10 Odell, Catherine          SR Oklahoma               4:27.20  
 11 Anderson-Gregg, Brianna      Eugene Health &        4:31.18  
 12 Lia, Amy                  SR Washington             4:34.01  
 13 Kingma, Jenna             JR Arizona State          4:45.31  
 
Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearson, Sarah            SR Oregon                 4:26.56  
  2 Omata, Korei                 ACOM                   4:26.70  
  3 Larson, Jane              SO Seattle Pacific        4:26.91  
  4 Domenichelli, Danielle    JR UC Santa Barbara       4:29.39  
  5 Campbell, Kailey          FR Washington             4:29.48  
  6 Nelson, Zoe               JR Oregon                 4:29.69  
  7 Veal, Sylvia              JR Oregon State           4:32.48  
  8 Hemphill, Natalie         SO Portland               4:32.70  
  9 Thomson, Holly            JR Oregon State           4:32.78  
 10 Higgins, Emily            SO Wyoming                4:33.46  
 11 Martinez, Olivia          SO Wichita State          4:37.96  
 12 Peterson, Jean-Marie      SR Oregon State           4:38.76  
 13 Schutte, Bailey           FR Washington             4:38.83  
 14 Chapa, Annaliese          JR Washington             4:41.32  
 -- Harer, Noelle             SR Oregon State               DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michel, Paul                 Bowerman AC            3:53.14  
  2 Viviani, Will                Team Eugene            3:55.06  
  3 McNally, Kevin            SO Oregon                 3:55.56  
  4 Robinson, Brendan            Team XO                3:56.06  
  5 McAllister, Jeremy        FR Lane CC                3:56.27  
  6 Trujillo, Esteban         SR Oregon                 3:56.50  
  7 Williams, Sean               Eastside TC            3:56.91  
  8 Burgess, Bryce            SR Unattached             3:57.01  
  9 Merkling, Kevin           JR Idaho                  3:57.51  
  9 Fassler, Jesse            FR Portland State         3:57.51  
 11 Scoggin, Ken              FR Oregon                 3:58.36  
 12 Chad, Meis                SO Seattle Pacific        3:58.65  
 13 Wightman, Nicholas           Unattached             3:58.79  
 14 Lazdekalns, Arturs        SO Wichita State          3:59.33  
 15 Malain, Eric              FR Humboldt State         3:59.93  
 16 Broom, Anthony               UO Running Club        4:00.23  
 17 Cronrath, Brian           SR Seattle Pacific        4:00.31  
 18 Tibbetts, Eric            SR Humboldt State         4:00.42  
 19 Nichol, Stephen           SO Simon Fraser           4:01.32  
 20 Carter, Cameron           FR Oregon                 4:01.73  
 21 Forward, Bryce            JR Wichita State          4:02.09  
 22 Liebman, Jeremy              Unattached             4:02.80  
 23 Bondi, David              FR Oregon                 4:03.21  
 24 Smyth, Alex               FR Eastern Washingt       4:04.68  
 25 Marcus, Jonathan             West Valley TC         4:06.97  
 26 Vaux, Graham              FR Eastern Washingt       4:08.58  
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run B section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masterson, Casey             Unattached             4:35.44  
  2 Krishnek, Bobeya          SR Portland               4:36.81  
  3 Silva, Kayla              SR Chico State            4:38.43  
  4 Feest, Nicole                Team XO                4:39.23  
  5 Squires, Sarah            SO Central Michigan       4:39.28  
  6 Owens, Kelsey             SR Pacific (Ore.)         4:39.76  
  7 Kolstad, Kristen          SR Simon Fraser           4:40.28  
  8 Smith, Megan              SO Portland               4:41.37  
  9 Dakroub, Danielle         FR Central Michigan       4:41.56  
 10 Dixon, Brittany           FR Central Michigan       4:45.00  
 11 Zaludek, Lauren           SO Oregon                 4:45.30  
 12 Klotz, Heather            SO Wichita State          4:47.66  
 13 Digby, Erica              FR Idaho                  4:48.32  
 14 Morrison, Tricia          FR Western Oregon         4:49.54  
 15 Twombly, Leah             FR Lane CC                4:50.15  
 16 Hailey, Theresa           FR Portland               4:55.73  
 17 Collins, Emily            JR Washington             4:56.51  
 18 Dent, Jackie              SO Western Oregon         5:01.82  
 19 Stephens, Jessica         SO Wichita State          5:02.68  
 -- Moore, Cori               SO Portland                   DNF  
 -- Mancell, Heather          JR Simon Fraser               DNF  
 
Event 23  Men 5000 Meter Run McChesney Jr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Joe                Zap Fitness           13:48.11  
  2 Carlson, Andrew              Adidas                13:49.45  
  3 Baker, Andy               JR Butler                13:49.87  
  4 Acosta, A.J.              SO Oregon                13:50.20  
  5 Johnson, Jeremy           SR New Mexico            13:51.84  
  6 Moore, John               SR Portland              13:55.79  
  7 Okamoto, Naoki               Chuugoku Electri      13:56.45  
  8 Luchini, Louie               Oregon TC Elite       13:57.37  
  9 Trujillo, Carlos          SR Oregon                13:57.73  
 10 Burrell, Ian              SR Georgia               14:06.14  
 11 Wall, Scott               JR Oregon                14:06.28  
 12 Peacock, Landon           FR Wisconsin             14:08.38  
 13 Macreery, Frank              Team XO               14:11.32  
 14 Mercado, Danny            FR Oregon                14:13.73  
 15 Hall, Chad                FR Oregon                14:13.79  
 16 Logsdon, Eric                Team XO               14:13.90  
 17 Schmitt, Jake             JR Washington            14:14.28  
 18 Date, Hideaki                Chuugoku Electri      14:15.97  
 19 Magut, Colin                 Belmont               14:17.12  
 20 Lacy, Andrew              SO Wisconsin             14:18.57  
 21 Suver, Curtis             JR Eastern Washingt      14:25.78  
 -- Winter, Chris             JR Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Matsumiya, Takayuki          Konica-Minolta             DNF  
 -- Asmerom, Bolota              Oregon TC Elite            DNF  
 
Event 24  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goucher, Kara                Nike                  15:33.25  
  2 Yoder-Begley, Amy            Nike                  15:46.55  
  3 Weaver, Lauren            SR Belmont               16:25.54  
  4 Minty, Jessica               New Balance Bost      16:27.55  
  5 Bridgmon, Mattie          SR Eastern Washingt      16:33.60  
  6 Gardner, Genni            SR Butler                16:37.93  
  7 Holme, Claire             SR Butler                16:38.79  
  8 Johnson, Gretchen         SR Wyoming               16:42.12  
  9 Anthony, Kirsten          JR Colorado St.          16:42.36  
 10 Moseley, Camille          SR Eastern Washingt      16:44.09  
 11 Bies, Betsy               FR Oregon                16:46.96  
 12 Nova, Adrienne            JR Portland              16:47.46  
 13 Duke, Krystal             SO Arizona State         16:47.67  
 14 Gibbs, Rachel             JR Butler                16:47.81  
 15 Sandoval, Magdalena          Team XO               16:48.97  
 16 Saylor, Lauren            FR Washington            16:49.73  
 17 Oveson, Hayley               Unattached            16:55.33  
 18 Young, Lorene                Unattached            17:00.77  
 19 Rastall, Ellie            FR Colorado St.          17:11.59  
 -- Wellings, Eloise             Nike                       DNF  
 -- Kosinski, Alex            FR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engelhardt, Ben           FR Arizona State         14:24.66  
  2 Davies, Tommy             JR Butler                14:26.57  
  3 Milloy, Patrick           FR Arizona State         14:28.71  
  4 Buckman, Jacob            SR Belmont               14:30.74  
  5 Wacker, Andy              FR Unattached            14:31.49  
  6 Swarthout, Jordan         FR Washington            14:32.72  
  7 Frerker, Matt             FR Portland              14:33.96  
  8 Longmuir, Colin           JR Portland              14:35.63  
  9 Contreras, Alonso         JR Arizona State         14:35.92  
 10 Caron, Jeffrey               New Balance Bost      14:39.30  
 11 DeRubira, Julian          SO UC Santa Barbara      14:41.43  
 12 Booker, Riley             SO Washington            14:50.89  
 13 Toomey, Ben                  Australia             14:54.13  
 14 Reed, Scott               JR Wichita State         14:59.75  
 15 Cronin, Jesse             SO Portland State        15:11.29  
 16 Cheruiyot, Hillary        SO Belmont               15:21.49  
 17 Endicott, Nate            FR Portland State        15:46.31  
 18 Lawder, Matt              FR Butler                16:09.92  
 -- Gelagle, Mikias           FR Arizona State              DNF  
 
Event 26  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montez, Sarah             SR Chico State           17:11.67  
  2 Thomas, Melissa           SR Colorado St.          17:18.81  
  3 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah   FR Oregon State          17:21.95  
  4 Patrick, Kenna            FR Washington            17:23.31  
  5 Ritchie, Allison          JR Portland              17:23.74  
  6 Davis, Alysha             FR Wyoming               17:26.50  
  7 Macalister, Mandy         SR Idaho                 17:32.61  
  8 Baldwin, Chelsie          SR Wichita State         17:32.77  
  9 Crawford, Nicole          SR Oregon State          17:33.32  
 10 Dye, Katie                SR Oregon State          17:34.69  
 11 Wood, Jenna               SO Wichita State         17:40.43  
 12 Ademe, Sifrash            JR Portland              17:41.36  
 13 Chesimet, Abby            FR Oregon State          17:52.19  
 14 Mishler, Rebecca          JR Oregon State          17:52.71  
 15 Imperati, Anna            SO Washington            18:01.75  
 16 Stangel, Krista              Unattached            18:03.24  
 17 Pattillo, Paige           FR Portland              18:04.61  
 18 Lampi, Marsha             FR Oregon State          18:12.21  
 19 Mullen, Marcie            SR Central Washingt      18:14.46  
 20 Harline, Kate             SO Seattle Pacific       18:26.18  
 21 Lemon, Kimber             JR Wichita State         18:37.70  
 22 Macias, Jennifer          FR Oregon State          18:41.95  
 23 McFadden, Melissa         SO Idaho                 18:43.56  
 24 Garruto, Kiri             SR Eastern Washingt      18:48.83  
 25 O'Connor, Jenny           JR Oregon State          18:54.58  
 26 Mishler, Holly            JR Oregon State          18:54.78  
 27 Barrett, Nicole           SO Simon Fraser          19:09.23  
 
Event 27  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Limpf, Paul               SO Eastern Washingt      29:57.13  
  2 Wold, Seth                JR Utah State            30:20.65  
  3 Brigham, John             SR Belmont               30:25.94  
  4 Werhane, Pat              SR Oregon                30:40.85  
  5 Swartz, Caleb                Belmont               31:21.58  
  6 Laverty, Keith               UO Running Club       31:33.50  
  7 Stone, Kevin              SR Belmont               31:44.34  
  8 Feeney, Trevor            JR Simon Fraser          34:39.67  
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Luther            SR Wichita State            14.54   2.1 
  2 Shaw, Kenny               FR Washington               14.76   2.1 
  3 Slupkowski, Krzysztof     SO Wichita State            15.19   2.1 
  4 Garrison, Sam             FR Wichita State            15.22   2.1 
  5 Hanning, Cooper           FR Wichita State            15.28   2.1 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jennifer          SR Wichita State            13.58   2.5 
  2 Ankton, Falesha           JR Washington               13.68   2.5 
  3 Babbitt, Shaylee          JR Wyoming                  14.06   2.5 
  4 Schmitz, Jennifer         SO Wyoming                  14.42   2.5 
 
Event 30  Men 110 Meter Hurdles B section
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Loscutoff, Andy           FR Western Oregon           15.17   0.8 
  2 Blackwell, Armon          FR Eastern Washingt         15.91   0.8 
  3 Dickman, Chris            SO Wichita State            16.36   0.8 
  4 Zerr, Jordan              FR Wichita State            18.34   0.8 
 
Event 31  Women 100 Meter Hurdles B section
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Theisen, Brianne          FR Oregon                   14.52   1.6  1 
  2 McFadden, Kalindra        JR Oregon                   14.64   1.6  1 
  3 Martin, Jewel             FR Lane CC                  14.74   1.6  1 
  4 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                  14.82   1.6  1 
  5 Smith, Nikki              JR Oregon Tech              15.15   1.7  2 
  6 Manuel, Sasha             SO Wichita State            15.18   1.6  1 
  7 Twitchell, Morgan         SO Simon Fraser             15.41   1.7  2 
  8 Friese, Chelsi            FR Eastern Washingt         15.44   1.7  2 
  9 Conley, Jamie             JR Wichita State            15.98   1.7  2 
 10 Shreve, Brittnee          FR Central Michigan         16.09   1.6  1 
 11 Duran, Jessica            SO Eastern Washingt         16.18   1.7  2 
 12 Hammond, Stephanie        JR Wichita State            17.20   1.7  2 
 13 Clark, Kelly              FR Southern Oregon          17.31   1.7  2 
 14 Stout, Kayla              SO Wichita State            18.06   1.7  2 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ikwuakor, AK                 Team XO                  53.88   1 
  2 Timpe, Miles              FR Washington               53.97   1 
  3 Wilson, Luther            SR Wichita State            54.82   2 
  4 Guzman, Elmer             JR UC Santa Barbara         55.01   1 
  5 Hanning, Cooper           FR Wichita State            55.07   2 
  6 Lewman, Jeremiah          SR Southern Oregon          55.36   1 
  7 Cross, Justin             FR Oregon                   55.46   1 
  8 Blackwell, Armon          FR Eastern Washingt         56.21   2 
  9 Mundell, Nick             SO Eastern Washingt         56.62   2 
 10 Truman, Matt              FR Wichita State            57.10   2 
 11 Hopt, Brett               JR Southern Oregon          59.91   1 
 12 Daeschel, Aaron           JR Simon Fraser           1:00.02   2 
 -- Ancell, Zach              SO Oregon                     DNF   2 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ankton, Falesha           JR Washington             1:00.57   1 
  2 Youngblood, Jamesha       FR Oregon                 1:01.86   1 
  3 Worthen, Leah             JR Oregon                 1:02.27   1 
  4 Boss, Traci               JR Simon Fraser           1:03.06   1 
  5 Frey, Sarah               JR Eastern Washingt       1:03.90   1 
  6 Barker, Sarah             SR Western Oregon         1:03.96   1 
  7 Funkhouser, Erin          SO Oregon                 1:04.68   2 
  8 Manuel, Sasha             SO Wichita State          1:05.52   2 
  9 Smith, Nikki              JR Oregon Tech            1:06.99   2 
 10 Schakett, Lauri           SR UC Santa Barbara       1:07.07   1 
 11 French, Courtney          FR Wichita State          1:07.16   2 
 12 Castrey, Kelsey           FR Western Oregon         1:08.24   2 
 13 Converse, Mary            SO Southern Oregon        1:09.58   2 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Urbina, Andres            SR Colorado St.           9:01.58  
  2 Peach, Jasper             SR Humboldt State         9:08.61  
  3 Pierie, Tim               SO Wisconsin              9:10.05  
  4 Schuler, Brett            JR Wyoming                9:11.77  
  5 Gant, Dylan               SR Simon Fraser           9:17.17  
  6 Wilson, James             JR Washington             9:18.99  
  7 Shannon, Noah             FR Wisconsin              9:22.89  
  8 D'Onofrio, Vincent        SR Oregon                 9:26.50  
  9 Keyser, Jake              FR Colorado St.           9:26.53  
 10 Brockerville, Ryan        FR Unattached             9:38.65  
 11 Potratz, Steve            SO Idaho                  9:40.42  
 12 Racine, Matt              JR Idaho                 10:03.55  
 
Event 35  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Max                    Oregon TC Elite        8:38.72  
  2 Nicks, Michael               Oregon TC Elite        8:39.21  
  3 Meyer, Lucas                 Oregon TC Elite        8:40.13  
  4 Bethke, Brandon           SO Wisconsin              8:48.66  
  5 Moe, Carl                 SR Washington             8:51.11  
  6 Brooks, Tom                  Oregon TC Elite        8:56.71  
  7 Strickland, Steve         SO Utah State             8:57.11  
  8 Powers, Mike              SR UC Santa Barbara       9:02.26  
  9 Houck, Justin             SR Portland               9:02.82  
 10 Johnson, Pat                 Team XO                9:14.08  
 11 Lobos, Sergio                Unattached             9:18.63  
 -- Stoutenburgh, Isaac       FR Oregon                     DNF  
 
Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madebach, Sarah           SR Georgia               10:17.86  
  2 Land, Mica                SR Wichita State         10:21.78  
  3 Hemphill, Kristen         JR Colorado St.          10:22.66  
  4 Lifferth, Stacie          SR Utah State            10:24.56  
  5 MacGregor, Meredith          Valley Royals         10:26.00  
  6 Nickless, Bethany         SR UC Santa Barbara      10:31.72  
  7 Fullerton, Kelly             Team XO               10:32.85  
  8 Denfeld, Lauren           SR Oregon State          10:33.78  
  9 Becker, Sarna                Club Northwest        10:36.70  
 10 Henry, Kara               SR New Mexico            10:38.20  
 11 Mathis, Emily             SR Oregon                10:40.30  
 12 Spadafino, Angela         SO Arizona State         10:40.79  
 13 Lee-Painter, Allix        JR Idaho                 10:43.73  
 14 Michel, Claire            FR Oregon                10:44.22  
 15 Huber, Mo                 SO Washington            10:48.94  
 16 McClure, Kelly            JR Central Michigan      10:50.00  
 17 Giuffre, Brooke           SO Oregon                10:58.55  
 18 Palibroda, Emily          FR Simon Fraser          11:32.40  
 19 Gonzales, Bianca          FR Simon Fraser          11:41.85  
 
Event 37  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington                                            39.80  
  2 Washington  'B'                                       41.52  
  3 Wichita State  'B'                                    42.16  
  4 Wichita State                                         42.24  
  5 Eastern Washington                                    42.73  
  6 Oregon Tech                                           44.01  
  7 Southern Oregon                                       44.22  
 
Event 38  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                46.43  
  2 Central Michigan                                      47.02  
  3 Wichita State                                         47.53  
  4 Oregon Tech                                           50.55  
  5 Eastern Washington                                    52.41  
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:09.24   2 
  2 Washington                                          3:09.41   2 
  3 Oregon Track Club Elite                             3:10.84   2 
  4 Wichita State                                       3:10.90   2 
  5 Team XO  'B'                                        3:15.26   2 
  6 Wichita State  'B'                                  3:18.44   1 
  7 Eastern Washington                                  3:21.75   1 
  8 Oregon  'B'                                         3:22.54   2 
  9 Oregon Tech                                         3:24.51   1 
 10 Wichita State  'C'                                  3:26.70   1 
 11 Southern Oregon                                     3:27.43   1 
 -- Washington  'B'                                         DNF   2 
 
Event 40  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:48.19  
  2 Central Michigan                                    3:49.50  
  3 Wichita State                                       3:49.87  
  4 Willamette                                          3:54.37  
  5 Wichita State  'B'                                  4:01.39  
  6 Eastern Washington                                  4:02.11  
  7 Oregon Tech                                         4:05.17  
 
Event 41  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Team XO                  2.14m    7-00.25 
  2 Nelson, Chris                Team XO                  2.07m    6-09.50 
  3 Warren, Vernell           FR Oregon                   2.02m    6-07.50 
  4 Woods, Zach               SR Wichita State            2.02m    6-07.50 
  4 O'Connell, A.J.           JR Oregon                   2.02m    6-07.50 
  6 Jackson, Patric           FR Wichita State            2.02m    6-07.50 
  7 Hoff, David               SR UC Santa Barbara         2.02m    6-07.50 
  8 Cecchini, Daniel          SR Southern Oregon          1.97m    6-05.50 
  9 McVein, Aaron             SO Oregon                   1.92m    6-03.50 
 10 McClain, Eddie            FR Wichita State            1.92m    6-03.50 
 11 Shkuratov, Alexey         JR Oregon                   1.87m    6-01.50 
 12 Taylor, Justin            SO Wichita State            1.87m    6-01.50 
 13 Slupkowski, Krzysztof     SO Wichita State            1.87m    6-01.50 
 14 Ackley, Marshall          SO Oregon                   1.82m    5-11.50 
 
Event 42  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Jane           JR UC Santa Barbara         1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Theisen, Brianne          FR Oregon                   1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Schroll, Erika            SO Central Michigan         1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Nowak, Christina          SO UC Santa Barbara         1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Kelly, Jasmine            SO Oregon                   1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 McFadden, Kalindra        JR Oregon                   1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Klaja, Michelle           SR Oregon Tech              1.62m    5-03.75 
  8 Morgan, Mikayla           FR Oregon Tech              1.57m    5-01.75 
  9 Twitchell, Morgan         SO Simon Fraser             1.57m    5-01.75 
 -- Hammond, Stephanie        JR Wichita State               NH            
 -- Converse, Mary            SO Southern Oregon             NH            
 
Event 43  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Mike           SO Idaho                    5.06m   16-07.25 
  2 Morris, Beau              SR Wichita State            5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Brink, Adam               FR Lane CC                  4.91m   16-01.25 
  3 McGinty, Brian            SO Oregon                   4.91m   16-01.25 
  5 Vu, Ryan                     Washington               4.76m   15-07.25 
  6 Witter-Tilton, Colin      SO Oregon                   4.76m   15-07.25 
 -- O'Conner, Jared              Washington                  NH            
 -- Mack, Tim                    Nike                        NH            
 
Event 44  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sewell, Jennie            SR Club Northwest           4.21m   13-09.75 
  2 Vincent, Mary                Asics                    4.21m   13-09.75 
  3 Owen, Melinda             SR Idaho                    4.11m   13-05.75 
  4 Demo, Brooke              JR Wichita State            4.01m   13-01.75 
  5 DiVesta, Kelley              Washington               3.86m   12-08.00 
  6 Dahlgren, K.C.            SO Idaho                    3.86m   12-08.00 
  7 Roskelley, Jordan         FR Oregon                   3.71m   12-02.00 
 -- Gergel, Melissa           FR Oregon                      NH            
 -- Marshalek, Stevie            Washington                  NH            
 -- Steele, Liddell           SR Oregon                      NH            
 
Event 45  Men Pole Vault B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steffen, Zack             FR Wichita State            4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Eaton, Ashton             SO Oregon                   4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Musselman, Ryan           SR Southern Oregon          4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Burnett, Keegan              Team XO                  4.75m   15-07.00 
  5 Helland, Sam              SO Lane CC                  4.60m   15-01.00 
  6 Young, Aaron              FR Wichita State            4.60m   15-01.00 
  7 Slupkowski, Krzysztof     SO Wichita State            4.60m   15-01.00 
  7 Fegles, Robby             FR Lane CC                  4.60m   15-01.00 
  9 Ackley, Marshall          SO Oregon                   4.60m   15-01.00 
 10 Chavez, Gabe              SO Eastern Washingt         4.45m   14-07.25 
 11 Taylor, Justin            SO Wichita State            4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Shkuratov, Alexey         JR Oregon                   4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Johnson, Tony             JR Wichita State            4.30m   14-01.25 
 14 Zerr, Jordan              FR Wichita State            3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Event 46  Women Pole Vault B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Erica              SR Wichita State            3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Peterson, Brittany        JR Humboldt State           3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Marsh, Hannah             FR Wichita State            3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Stratton, Erika           FR Eastern Washingt         3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Welch, Angela             JR Wichita State            3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Friese, Chelsi            FR Eastern Washingt         3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Gifford, Amy              FR Wichita State            3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Boatsman, JoLena          SO Lane CC                  3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Conley, Jamie             JR Wichita State            3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Wells, Jaime              FR Southern Oregon          3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Wray, Liz                 SO Wichita State               NH            
 
Event 47  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Norris         SR Washington               7.53m   1.5  24-08.50 
  2 Warren, Vernell           FR Oregon                   7.32m   2.4  24-00.25 
  3 Lindstrom, Ian               Unattached               7.14m   0.9  23-05.25 
  4 Penrod, Geoff             SR Eastern Washingt         6.95m   1.9  22-09.75 
  5 Jones, Sergio             FR Idaho State              6.95m   1.7  22-09.75 
  6 Simmons, Tyler            SO Wichita State            6.94m   1.7  22-09.25 
  7 Johnson, Bret             JR Oregon                   6.74m   2.7  22-01.50 
  8 Dickman, Chris            SO Wichita State            6.37m   2.5  20-10.75 
  9 Zerr, Jordan              FR Wichita State            6.13m   1.5  20-01.50 
 -- Olson, Damian                Team XO                   FOUL                 
 -- Crawford, Josh            FR Wichita State             FOUL                 
 
Event 48  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Akiba              Nike                     6.67m   1.7  21-10.75 
  2 Theisen, Brianne          FR Oregon                   5.83m   2.1  19-01.50 
  3 Skofstad, Amy             FR Oregon                   5.68m   1.5  18-07.75 
  4 Youngblood, Jamesha       FR Oregon                   5.65m   2.7  18-06.50 
  5 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                  5.43m   1.6  17-09.75 
  6 Miller, Angie             FR Pacific (Ore.)           5.42m   1.8  17-09.50 
  7 Deyo, Krystal             SO Eastern Washingt         5.37m   1.7  17-07.50 
  8 Kovesi, Erika             JR Wichita State            5.34m   2.0  17-06.25 
  9 Sticka, Amy               SR Oregon Tech              5.31m   1.1  17-05.25 
 10 Iworima, Diepiriye        FR Simon Fraser             5.09m   2.4  16-08.50 
 11 Williams, Valerie         SO Simon Fraser             5.05m   1.6  16-07.00 
 
Event 49  Women Long Jump B section
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ricks, Adriana            FR Southern Oregon          5.14m   1.1  16-10.50 
  2 Mosa, Karolina            SO Wichita State            5.10m   3.3  16-08.75 
  3 Stout, Kayla              SO Wichita State            4.92m  -0.4  16-01.75 
 -- Burns, Salena             SO Wichita State               ND   NWI           
 
Event 50  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lindstrom, Ian               Unattached              14.76m   1.5  48-05.25 
  2 Lawrence, Justin             Seta/Cnw                14.69m   0.9  48-02.50 
  3 Hopkins, Armand           SO Eastern Washingt        14.37m   1.3  47-01.75 
  4 Crawford, Josh            FR Wichita State           14.30m   1.9  46-11.00 
  5 Moore, Cameron            SR Eastern Washingt        14.20m   2.2  46-07.25 
  6 Lindquist, Seth           FR Lane CC                 14.07m   2.4  46-02.00 
  7 Schley, Alex              FR Oregon                  13.97m   1.6  45-10.00 
  8 Bartlett, Carson          FR Pacific (Ore.)          13.80m   2.1  45-03.50 
  9 Simmons, Tyler            SO Wichita State           12.99m   2.3  42-07.50 
 -- Okenwa, Michael           SR Humboldt State            FOUL                 
 
Event 51  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adeagbo, Simi                Nike                    13.66m   NWI  44-09.75 
  2 Kovesi, Erika             JR Wichita State           11.92m   1.5  39-01.25 
  3 Sticka, Amy               SR Oregon Tech             11.63m   1.8  38-02.00 
  4 Davis, Shene              FR Eastern Washingt        11.60m   0.9  38-00.75 
  5 Mosa, Karolina            SO Wichita State           11.44m   1.7  37-06.50 
  6 Allen, Risa               JR Pacific (Ore.)          11.35m   1.3  37-03.00 
  7 Nehring, Emily            FR Oregon Tech             10.68m   0.6  35-00.50 
 -- Williams, Valerie         SO Simon Fraser              FOUL                 
 
Event 52  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malone, Casey                Nike                    61.31m     201-02 
  2 Conwell, William             Club Northwest          58.74m     192-08 
  3 Thurmond, Reedus             Club Northwest          57.71m     189-04 
  4 Schwinn, Mathew              Club Northwest          54.26m     178-00 
  5 Tapia, Bryan              JR Wichita State           53.31m     174-11 
  6 Begley, James             SR Colorado                50.55m     165-10 
  7 Brewer, DePaul            SR Wichita State           49.16m     161-03 
  8 Bachmann, Patrick         SO Colorado                46.86m     153-09 
 
Event 53  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schaake, Kate             JR Wichita State           47.73m     156-07 
  2 Millard, Bonnie           JR Eastern Washingt        47.14m     154-08 
  3 Cridland, Lucy            JR Oregon                  47.11m     154-07 
  4 Burnett, Judith              Team XO                 45.99m     150-11 
  5 Burton, Kate              SR Wyoming                 45.55m     149-05 
  6 Bryant, Elisa             FR Washington              44.20m     145-00 
  7 Sutherland, Ingrid        SO UC Santa Barbara        43.86m     143-11 
  8 Veldman, Caroline         SO Washington              43.84m     143-10 
  9 Smith, Kayla              SO UC Santa Barbara        42.06m     138-00 
 
Event 54  Men Discus Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Zack           SR Wichita State           45.14m     148-01 
  2 Wilhelm, Thomas           JR Humboldt State          45.06m     147-10 
  3 Horn, Randall                Unattached              44.19m     145-00 
  4 Goldsmith, John           SR Wichita State           42.65m     139-11 
  5 Lindgren, Tyler           FR Lane CC                 40.86m     134-01 
  6 Tong, Quan                FR Wichita State           40.60m     133-02 
  7 Belitt, Chris             FR Lane CC                 40.00m     131-03 
  8 Norris, Cam                  Unattached              38.89m     127-07 
  9 Shkuratov, Alexey         JR Oregon                  34.44m     113-00 
 
Event 55  Women Discus Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Jean           SO UC Santa Barbara        42.02m     137-10 
  2 LaPlante, Mallory         SR Eastern Washingt        40.09m     131-06 
  3 Oyetuga, Korede           SO Washington              37.56m     123-03 
  4 Santibanez, Rita          JR Unattached              37.49m     123-00 
 -- Rakes, Megan              JR Wichita State             FOUL            
 
Event 56  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Midles, Adam                 Team XO                 67.10m     220-02 
  2 Stray, Jordan             FR Oregon                  59.90m     196-06 
  3 John, Alan                FR Wyoming                 57.21m     187-08 
  4 Becker, Kyle              SR Wichita State           56.23m     184-06 
  5 Dukes, Chase              SR Colorado                56.22m     184-05 
  6 Penny, Scott              FR Oregon                  54.93m     180-02 
  7 Tapia, Bryan              JR Wichita State           53.39m     175-02 
  8 Begley, James             SR Colorado                53.22m     174-07 
 
Event 57  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinchcliffe, Brittany        Team XO                 65.41m     214-07 
  2 Soong, Cari / Joes        SR Team XO                 62.03m     203-06 
  3 Burton, Kate              SR Wyoming                 60.30m     197-10 
  4 Andrews, Chandra             Unattached              59.72m     195-11 
  5 Oswald, Audrey            SR Humboldt State          56.39m     185-00 
  6 Maloney, Megan            JR Oregon                  54.82m     179-10 
  7 Luckenbach, Nicole        JR Eastern Washingt        52.58m     172-06 
  8 Freed, Sabrina            SR Western Oregon          49.54m     162-06 
  9 Kirley-Price, Erika       SR Eastern Washingt        47.34m     155-04 
 10 Cole, Sara                FR Western Oregon          40.26m     132-01 
 
Event 58  Women Hammer Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Aimee            SR Eastern Washingt        45.84m     150-05 
  2 Lightfoot, Jean           SO UC Santa Barbara        45.44m     149-01 
  3 Oyetuga, Korede           SO Washington              44.67m     146-07 
  4 Veldman, Caroline         SO Washington              44.05m     144-06 
  5 Santibanez, Rita          JR Unattached              41.34m     135-07 
  6 Kenyon, Brianne           JR Oregon Tech             40.83m     133-11 
  7 Sutherland, Ingrid        SO UC Santa Barbara        39.67m     130-02 
  8 Weaver, Autumn            JR Wichita State           36.54m     119-10 
 
Event 59  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hazle, Mike                  Unattached              80.86m     265-03 
  2 Hetzendorf, John             Unattached              73.48m     241-01 
  3 Halley, Scott                Oregon Throwers         66.02m     216-07 
  4 Simmons, Mike             JR Oregon                  65.78m     215-10 
  5 Wolff, Alex               SO Oregon                  64.75m     212-05 
  6 Trudo, Brett              FR Wichita State           64.50m     211-07 
  7 Stiegeler, John              Team XO                 63.40m     208-00 
  8 Brandel, Ryan                Unattached              62.49m     205-00 
  9 Becker, Kyle              SR Wichita State           58.81m     192-11 
 
Event 60  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yurkovich, Rachel         JR Oregon                  58.25m     191-01 
  2 Warfield, Hannah             Unattached              47.48m     155-09 
  3 McCrea, Ashley            JR Oregon                  47.39m     155-06 
  4 Malone, Sarah                Team XO                 46.58m     152-10 
  5 Peterson, Amanda          FR Eastern Washingt        45.27m     148-06 
  6 Meeuwsen, Kara            SO Oregon                  44.98m     147-07 
  7 Baughan, Jordan           SR Eastern Washingt        43.31m     142-01 
  8 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                 37.79m     124-00 
  9 Arnall, DeeDee               Team XO                 36.74m     120-06 
 
Event 61  Men Javelin Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hostetler, Cyrus          SO Lane CC                 67.30m     220-10 
  2 Mettler, Aaron            FR Eastern Washingt        63.32m     207-09 
  3 Nielsen, Kyle             FR Washington              62.32m     204-05 
  4 Irby, Cody                JR Eastern Washingt        59.73m     195-11 
  5 Bawden, Nicholas          SR Humboldt State          59.50m     195-02 
  6 Fasing, Kevin             SO Colorado                58.63m     192-04 
  7 Stember, Dane             SR Wichita State           57.78m     189-07 
  8 Williams, Brandin         SO Colorado                56.33m     184-10 
  9 Nelson, Britton           FR Oregon                  55.26m     181-03 
 10 McVein, Aaron             SO Oregon                  48.75m     159-11 
 -- Woods, Zach               SO Washington                  ND            
 -- Dukes, Chase              SR Colorado                    ND            
 
Event 62  Women Javelin Throw B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Erica              SR Wichita State           43.64m     143-02 
  2 Stolz, Kelsey             SR Oregon Tech             42.86m     140-07 
  3 Klaja, Michelle           SR Oregon Tech             41.43m     135-11 
  4 Hammond, Stephanie        JR Wichita State           33.75m     110-09 
  5 Adcock, Monica            SO Wichita State           32.46m     106-06 
  6 Stout, Kayla              SO Wichita State           31.72m     104-01 
 
Event 63  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barkley, Matt             SR UC Santa Barbara        16.43m   53-11.00 
  2 Brewer, DePaul            SR Wichita State           16.26m   53-04.25 
  3 Faire, Brody              JR Eastern Washingt        15.48m   50-09.50 
  4 Begley, James             SR Colorado                15.41m   50-06.75 
  5 Patterson, Zack           SR Wichita State           15.22m   49-11.25 
  6 Tong, Quan                FR Wichita State           14.95m   49-00.75 
  7 Wills, Billy              SO Lane CC                 14.05m   46-01.25 
 
Event 64  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santibanez, Rita          JR Unattached              14.59m   47-10.50 
  2 Weaver, Autumn            JR Wichita State           13.49m   44-03.25 
  3 Smith, Kayla              SO UC Santa Barbara        13.33m   43-09.00 
  4 Rakes, Megan              JR Wichita State           13.14m   43-01.50 
  5 Schaake, Kate             JR Wichita State           12.51m   41-00.50 
  6 Bryant, Elisa             FR Washington              11.75m   38-06.75 
  7 Hammond, Stephanie        JR Wichita State            9.74m   31-11.50 
 
Event 65  Men Shot Put B section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Randall                Unattached              14.10m   46-03.25 
  2 Slupkowski, Krzysztof     SO Wichita State           13.46m   44-02.00 
  3 Brenner, Jesten           SO Oregon Tech             12.84m   42-01.50 
  4 Shkuratov, Alexey         JR Oregon                  12.23m   40-01.50 
  5 Ackley, Marshall          SO Oregon                  11.04m   36-02.75 
  6 Eaton, Ashton             SO Oregon                  10.97m   36-00.00 
 
Event 66  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheating, Andrew          SO Oregon                 3:58.16  
  2 Leer, Will                   Oregon TC Elite        3:59.46  
  3 Woolhouse, Jason             New Balance NZ         4:01.58  
  4 Chapa, Joaquin            SR Oregon                 4:02.44  
  5 Sage, Don                    Oregon TC Elite        4:02.54  
  6 Rupp, Galen                  Unattached             4:03.13  
  7 Graham, Sean                 Oregon TC Elite        4:04.78  
  8 Elliott, Kevin               Oregon TC Elite        4:05.08  
  9 Bak, Ryan                    Oregon TC Elite        4:05.88  
 10 Jefferson, Sean              Oregon TC Elite        4:12.42  
 11 Wightman, Nicholas           Unattached             4:21.87  
 
Event 74  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Capelle, Eric             Sr Barlow                   10.87   1.0  4 
  2 Gonzalez, Tony            Jr McKay                    10.90   1.0  4 
  3 Lang, Ty                  Sr Heritage                 10.96   1.0  4 
  4 Lewis, Sean               Jr Damascus Chr             10.97   2.0  3 
  5 Jarvis, Dusty             Jr Springfield              11.14   1.0  4 
  5 Johnson, Malcolm          Jr Barlow                   11.14   2.0  3 
  5 Boyd, Dustin              Jr McNary                   11.14   2.0  3 
  8 Keel, Daniel              So Westview                 11.25   1.0  4 
  9 Hayes, Chris              Jr Camas                    11.27   1.0  4 
  9 Barlow, Almeir            Sr North Medfor             11.27   1.0  4 
 11 McLain, Shane             Sr McNary                   11.33   2.5  2 
 11 Janssen, Josh             So Central Cath             11.33   1.0  4 
 13 Tolento, Eric             Sr McKay                    11.38   2.0  3 
 13 Stark, Christian          Sr Elma                     11.38   2.0  3 
 15 Breding, Brett            So Crow                     11.41   2.5  2 
 16 Blasher, Daniel           Jr South Eugene             11.48   2.0  3 
 17 Borgerson, Jeff           Jr Crescent Val             11.59   2.0  3 
 18 Lokombo, Boseko           Jr South Eugene             11.60   2.5  2 
 19 Gilgan, Kaleb             Jr Horizon Chri             11.78   2.5  2 
 20 Hepler, Rayce             Sr Molalla                  11.84   2.5  2 
 21 Dolan, Michael            Jr Springfield              11.87   2.5  2 
 21 Shahin, Issa              So Ashland                  11.87   2.0  3 
 23 Hurst, Travis             Jr N. Clackamas             12.28   2.5  2 
 -- Hogeland, Josh            Sr Ashland                     FS   2.5  2 
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacka, Kelly              Jr Bellarmine P             12.11   1.1  4 
  2 Schueler, Kellie          So Summit                   12.17   1.1  4 
  3 Hearns, Baylee            So North Medfor             12.21   1.1  4 
  4 Currie, Lateashea         Sr Heritage                 12.37   1.1  4 
  5 Marchbanks, Kiarra        So McKay                    12.43   1.1  4 
  6 Hones, Kelsay             Jr Southridge               12.44   1.1  4 
  7 Pittman, Tiarra           So Lincoln                  12.51   1.1  4 
  8 Wochnick, BryAnne         So Central Cath             12.70   1.1  4 
  9 Mundy, Taylor             Jr St Mary's                12.88   0.9  3 
 10 Thramer, Elizabeth        So Springfield              12.94   0.9  3 
 11 Harmon, Jocelyn           So Central Cath             13.03   1.9  2 
 12 Olson, Katie              Sr Molalla                  13.24   0.9  3 
 13 Mitchell, Jessica         Jr McNary                   13.26   0.9  3 
 14 Harrington, Nia           So St Mary's                13.28   1.9  2 
 15 Richardson, T'Nika        Jr South Eugene             13.31   0.9  3 
 16 Lewis, Jasmin             So Heritage                 13.35   0.9  3 
 17 Warne, Amanda             Sr Elma                     13.48   1.9  2 
 18 Salyer, Angelyn           Sr Molalla                  13.73   1.9  2 
 19 Fillipetti, Erica         Sr Molalla                  13.75   1.9  2 
 20 Eison-Washington, Katie   Sr Catlin Gabel             13.86   1.2  1 
 21 Russell, Candice          So Horizon Chri             13.90   1.9  2 
 22 Brucker, Sarah            So Horizon Chri             14.17   1.2  1 
 23 Perez, Itzel              So Ashland                  14.19   1.9  2 
 24 Wasko, Jessica            So Portland Wal             14.27   1.2  1 
 25 Heycke, Hanna             Jr St Mary's                14.40   1.2  1 
 26 Bingham, Casey            Fr Crow                     14.52   1.2  1 
 27 Wilson, Victoria          Fr Crow                     14.58   1.2  1 
 28 Nicholas-Holman, Kaylee   Fr N. Clackamas             14.69   1.2  1 
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Delaney, Arthur           Fr Barlow                   11.63   2.1 
  2 Villers, Michael          Fr North Medfor             11.72   2.1 
  3 Hanson, Mitchel           Fr Tillamook                11.97   2.1 
  4 Cheadle, Austin           Fr Lincoln                  12.05   2.1 
  5 Andre, Marc               Fr Central Cath             12.06   2.1 
  6 Stites, Saxon             Fr Portland Wal             12.11   2.1 
  7 Fountain, Ozzy            Fr Tillamook                12.29   2.1 
  8 Morawski, Jack            Fr Catlin Gabel             12.82   2.1 
 
Event 77  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Enz, Emily                Fr Capital                  12.88   0.1  2 
  2 McClendon, Raven          Fr Central Cath             12.96   0.1  2 
  3 Luquin, Maliea            Fr Westview                 13.03   0.1  2 
  4 Domeyer, Rachael          Fr McKay                    13.21   1.9  1 
  5 Tooze, Maylea             Fr North Salem              13.24   0.1  2 
  6 Hurst, Linnea             Fr Catlin Gabel             13.37   1.9  1 
  7 Dietel, Josie             Fr South Eugene             13.39   0.1  2 
  8 Jackson, Melika           Fr Churchill                13.44   0.1  2 
  9 Krieser, Mackenzie        Fr St Mary's                13.49   1.9  1 
 10 Weinman, Ellie            Fr South Eugene             13.61   0.1  2 
 11 Botsford, Rachel          Fr Molalla                  13.68   1.9  1 
 12 Mount, Samantha           Fr North Medfor             13.72   0.1  2 
 13 Nash, Taylor              Fr Sandy                    13.77   1.9  1 
 
Event 79  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Tony            Jr McKay                    22.08   1.1  4 
  2 Stark, Christian          Sr Elma                     22.46   1.1  4 
  3 Boyd, Dustin              Jr McNary                   22.48   1.2  3 
  4 Lang, Ty                  Sr Heritage                 22.50   1.1  4 
  5 Keel, Daniel              So Westview                 22.51   1.1  4 
  6 Johnson, Malcolm          Jr Barlow                   22.66   1.1  4 
  7 Barlow, Almeir            Sr North Medfor             22.77   1.1  4 
  8 Jarvis, Dusty             Jr Springfield              22.83   1.1  4 
  9 Hayes, Chris              Jr Camas                    22.92   1.2  3 
 10 McLain, Shane             Sr McNary                   23.01   1.2  3 
 11 Park, Hunter              Jr Crescent Val             23.15   1.2  3 
 12 McCurdy, Kevin            So McKay                    23.26   1.2  3 
 13 Harris, Quincy            Sr McKay                    23.46   2.5  2 
 14 Sankhagowit, Jeffrey      Jr Westview                 23.56   1.2  3 
 15 Blasher, Daniel           Jr South Eugene             23.58   2.5  2 
 16 Glynn, Tarrance           Sr Molalla                  23.66   2.5  2 
 17 Shahin, Issa              So Ashland                  23.76   2.5  2 
 18 Lapite, Abraham           Sr South Eugene             23.99   1.2  3 
 19 Hepler, Rayce             Sr Molalla                  24.00   2.4  1 
 19 Gilgan, Kaleb             Jr Horizon Chri             24.00   2.4  1 
 21 Sheets, Loren             Sr Horizon Chri             24.23   2.5  2 
 22 Stites, Saxon             Fr Portland Wal             24.49   2.4  1 
 23 Sowanick, Andrew          So Crow                     26.35   2.4  1 
 -- Hevner, Zack              Sr Vale                        FS   1.1  4 
 
Event 80  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacka, Kelly              Jr Bellarmine P             24.36   1.5  4 
  2 Schueler, Kellie          So Summit                   24.50   1.5  4 
  3 Hearns, Baylee            So North Medfor             25.15   1.5  4 
  4 Okoro, Brianna            Sr Bellarmine P             25.34   1.5  4 
  5 Currie, Lateashea         Sr Heritage                 25.43   1.5  4 
  6 Pittman, Tiarra           So Lincoln                  26.15   1.5  4 
  7 Mundy, Taylor             Jr St Mary's                26.20   2.4  2 
  8 Powers, Carolanne         Jr McNary                   26.37   2.6  3 
  9 Harmon, Jocelyn           So Central Cath             26.59   2.6  3 
 10 McCarty, Hannah           Fr Crescent Val             26.60   2.6  3 
 11 Hollingsworth, Tosha      So Capital                  26.63   2.6  3 
 12 Thramer, Elizabeth        So Springfield              26.67   2.4  2 
 13 Miller, Isabelle          Jr Catlin Gabel             26.98   2.4  2 
 14 Olson, Katie              Sr Molalla                  27.07   2.6  3 
 15 Pickering, Madeline       So South Eugene             27.22   2.6  3 
 16 Richardson, T'Nika        Jr South Eugene             27.26   2.4  2 
 17 Salyer, Angelyn           Sr Molalla                  27.43   2.4  2 
 18 Warne, Amanda             Sr Elma                     27.56   1.7  1 
 19 DiBetta, Olivia           Jr North Medfor             27.74   1.7  1 
 20 Brouse, Lauren            So McNary                   27.85   1.7  1 
 21 Ames, Tavia               Jr Crow                     28.38   1.7  1 
 22 Brucker, Sarah            So Horizon Chri             29.34   1.7  1 
 
Event 81  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hevner, Zack              Sr Vale                     49.45   4 
  2 Lightner, Nathan          Jr Central Cath             49.62   4 
  3 O'Connell, Shane          Sr Churchill                49.74   4 
  4 Cook, Kevin               Sr Barlow                   50.35   4 
  5 Swift, Chris              Sr Barlow                   51.41   4 
  6 Stewart, Jacob            Sr McNary                   51.90   4 
  7 Severson, Justin          Jr North Medfor             52.06   4 
  8 Miller, Robin             Sr Summit                   52.37   4 
  9 Schade, Max               Jr Capital                  52.52   2 
 10 Wetzel, Jason             Jr Tillamook                53.54   3 
 11 Jaqua, Sean               Sr McKay                    53.60   3 
 12 Bacon, Tucker             Sr Ashland                  53.70   3 
 13 Hoecherl, Tanner          Sr Heritage                 54.09   3 
 14 Sheets, Loren             Sr Horizon Chri             54.42   3 
 15 Andre, Marc               Fr Central Cath             54.67   1 
 16 Polwarth, Jimmy           So Bellarmine P             54.72   2 
 17 Schrader, Andrew          Jr McKay                    55.20   2 
 18 Schmalz, Ben              Jr Heritage                 55.36   1 
 19 Spinas, Shane             Fr Molalla                  55.56   2 
 20 Campbell, Matt            Sr Heritage                 55.93   1 
 21 Thoms, Ethan              So Crow                     57.14   2 
 
Event 82  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schueler, Kellie          So Summit                   55.83   4 
  2 Steinbeck, Chloe          Jr Southridge               57.84   4 
  3 Bunting, Rachel           Sr South Eugene             58.38   4 
  4 Bergmann, Meeghan         Jr St Mary's                58.61   4 
  5 Wochnick, BryAnne         So Central Cath             58.74   4 
  6 Opsal, Lauren             Sr South Eugene             58.83   4 
  7 Harmon, Jocelyn           So Central Cath           1:00.30   3 
  8 Miller, Isabelle          Jr Catlin Gabel           1:00.73   4 
  9 Brouse, Lauren            So McNary                 1:01.19   3 
 10 Edem, Kate                Jr Elma                   1:01.55   3 
 11 Thomas, Carolyn           So Ashland                1:01.60   3 
 12 Steinsiek, Nikki          Jr St Mary's              1:02.07   3 
 13 Starks, Midori            Jr Bellarmine P           1:02.09   3 
 14 Warne, Amanda             Sr Elma                   1:02.69   2 
 15 Hurst, Linnea             Fr Catlin Gabel           1:02.96   3 
 16 James, Marissa            Fr Molalla                1:03.63   2 
 17 Woolfolk, Tanika          Jr North Medfor           1:04.07   3 
 18 Anderson, Rachel          Jr Heritage               1:05.32   2 
 19 Allen, Alicia             Fr McKay                  1:05.55   1 
 20 Chance, Randi             So Molalla                1:05.99   1 
 21 Schuler, Micah            So Horizon Chri           1:06.15   1 
 22 Rausch, Rachel            So Crescent Val           1:07.48   1 
 23 Gatewood, Aubrie          Fr N. Clackamas           1:08.34   1 
 
Event 83  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathabane, Nathan         Jr Lincoln                1:54.62  
  2 Miner, Matt               Sr Ashland                1:55.25  
  3 Gissel, Brad              Jr South Eugene           1:58.56  
  4 Cheney, Wes               Sr Bend                   1:58.57  
  4 Anthony, Cam              Sr Vale                   1:58.57  
  6 Head, Spencer             Sr Camas                  1:58.97  
  7 Cuniff, Jacob             Sr Sandy                  1:59.90  
  8 Hope, Nathan              Sr Barlow                 2:00.01  
  9 Paul, Josh                Sr North Medfor           2:00.11  
 10 Emberlin, Alex            Jr Westview               2:00.42  
 11 Saul, Adam                Jr Capital                2:00.68  
 12 Gowen, Nick               Sr Horizon Chri           2:00.81  
 13 Burrus, Josh              Sr Heritage               2:01.00  
 14 Reyes, Leo                Sr McKay                  2:01.29  
 15 Semph, Kurtis             Jr Southridge             2:01.41  
 16 Chellman, Nathan          Sr Sage Ridge             2:01.87  
 17 Linville, Travis          Sr North Medfor           2:02.54  
 18 Sigvalsen, Evan           Sr Bend                   2:03.30  
 19 Conyers, Greg             Sr Catlin Gabel           2:03.34  
 20 Ferris, James             Sr Molalla                2:03.81  
 21 Gosselin, Matt            Sr Bellarmine P           2:04.45  
 22 Kielman, Matt             Sr Heritage               2:05.35  
 23 Walsh, Cord               So Ashland                2:05.60  
 24 Uebele, Zach              Sr Heritage               2:05.65  
 25 Goodman, Nate             Jr North Salem            2:07.06  
 26 Panaccione, John          Jr Southridge             2:08.97  
 27 Gazeley-Romney, Michael   Sr Catlin Gabel           2:09.72  
 28 Werner, Daniel            Jr Tillamook              2:15.01  
 -- Morgan, Taylor            Sr Central Cath               DNF  
 
Event 84  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Bianca            Sr Westview               2:19.14  
  2 Harvey, Kema              So Lincoln                2:19.63  
  3 Everetts, Janelle         Sr McKay                  2:21.02  
  4 Brumund, Brooklin         Jr Summit                 2:22.31  
  5 Jones, Amy                So McNary                 2:24.14  
  6 Teller, Hillie            So Summit                 2:24.19  
  7 Theobald, Catherine       So Bend                   2:26.17  
  8 Tribelhorn, Rebecca       Jr St Mary's              2:26.34  
  9 Botsford, Mary            Jr Molalla                2:27.51  
 10 Braun, Hannah             Sr McNary                 2:28.16  
 11 Higgins, Tara             Sr St Mary's              2:28.18  
 12 Knapp, Jamie              Jr Barlow                 2:28.30  
 13 Vitello, Lizzy            Jr Crescent Val           2:29.40  
 14 Keerins, Ashley           Jr North Salem            2:29.45  
 15 Turkot, Morgann           Fr Catlin Gabel           2:29.75  
 16 Hoffman, Tressa           Sr Sandy                  2:30.14  
 17 Kolberg, Gretchen         Fr Lincoln                2:30.27  
 17 Evans, Megan              Fr Crescent Val           2:30.27  
 19 White, Steffani           Fr McKay                  2:32.62  
 20 Nauman, Katelyn           Sr Elma                   2:33.29  
 21 Perry, Liz                Jr North Medfor           2:33.96  
 22 Angco, Brittany           Fr Springfield            2:34.50  
 23 Perea, Michelle           So Heritage               2:34.74  
 24 Grenier, Nicole           So Bend                   2:35.71  
 25 Ricchio, Stephanie        Fr Capital                2:40.67  
 26 Booth, Melissa            So Springfield            2:40.72  
 27 Conlon, Britta            So Portland Wal           2:44.55  
 
Event 85  Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jantzer, Elliot           Jr Phoenix                4:00.25  
  2 Chellman, Nathan          Sr Sage Ridge             4:02.87  
  3 Costin, Tim               Jr Springfield            4:03.41  
  4 Zhu, Richard              Sr North Medfor           4:05.52  
  5 Brown, Michael G          Sr Southridge             4:07.19  
  6 Jordan, Drew              So North Medfor           4:09.61  
  7 Cheney, Wes               Sr Bend                   4:10.55  
  8 Jones, Austin             Sr Central Cath           4:11.17  
  9 Velez, Miguel             Sr Tillamook              4:12.40  
 10 Elliott, Zach             Jr Crater                 4:12.59  
 11 Wayne, Ian                Sr Catlin Gabel           4:13.46  
 12 Turkheimer, Joel          Sr Central Cath           4:15.31  
 13 Myers, Erik               Jr Westview               4:16.34  
 14 Condrea, Benjamin         So Crescent Val           4:16.59  
 15 Torres, Jorge             Fr Heritage               4:17.07  
 16 Santana, Ryan             Sr Crater                 4:17.74  
 17 White, Devin              Jr McKay                  4:17.92  
 18 Puckett, Jerrod           Sr Crater                 4:18.71  
 19 Turina, Samot             Jr Central Cath           4:19.21  
 20 Karlovich, Ryland         Jr Ashland                4:19.23  
 21 Dalke, Isaac              Jr Lincoln                4:19.34  
 22 Vest, Mike                Jr Elma                   4:20.30  
 23 Nieves, Miguel            Sr Tillamook              4:20.98  
 24 Boitano, Chris            Sr Bellarmine P           4:21.26  
 24 Rich, Robert              Sr Molalla                4:21.26  
 26 Jensen, Andrew            Sr Bend                   4:21.66  
 27 Bright, Jordy             Sr Barlow                 4:24.00  
 28 Echols, Josh              So Capital                4:25.28  
 29 Conyers, Greg             Sr Catlin Gabel           4:25.30  
 
Event 86  Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cochran, Nicole           Sr Bellarmine P           4:34.39  
  2 Jones, Alexandra          Jr St Mary's              4:37.56  
  3 O'Connor, Alyssa          Jr Summit                 4:38.44  
  4 Kolberg, Besty            Jr Lincoln                4:46.36  
  5 Bradbury, Mikayla         Sr Molalla                4:47.79  
  6 Evans, Kayla              Sr Bellarmine P           4:50.48  
  7 Hemphill, Aria            Sr Ashland                4:53.27  
  8 Olsen, Emily              Sr Crater                 4:54.58  
  9 Ffitch, Taylor            Sr St Mary's              4:57.20  
 10 Shriver, Torin            Jr Centralia              4:57.22  
 11 Perry, Kayla              Jr McNary                 4:57.56  
 12 Ney, Hayley               Jr Catlin Gabel           5:00.06  
 13 Hagy, Anne                Sr Phoenix                5:00.71  
 14 Whipps, Lucy              So St Mary's              5:01.24  
 15 Everetts, Megan           Sr McKay                  5:02.16  
 16 Yeager, Amelia            Sr Crescent Val           5:02.31  
 17 Yearian, Claire           Jr Bellarmine P           5:03.60  
 18 Wright, Amanda            Sr Capital                5:04.23  
 19 Beal, Haley               Jr Ashland                5:04.72  
 20 de Voir, Sabrah           Fr Jesuit                 5:10.87  
 21 Auer, Sarah               Sr Crescent Val           5:14.73  
 22 Lundin, Jessica           Sr Heritage               5:14.98  
 23 Loutzenhiser, Lauren      Sr Molalla                5:16.72  
 24 Lance, Kelsey             Sr North Salem            5:17.85  
 25 Seeley, Mimi              So Bend                   5:19.20  
 26 Swarthout, Kailyn         So Capital                5:19.35  
 27 Murphy, Elizabeth         Sr Jesuit                 5:22.11  
 28 Wilson, Annaliese         Jr Portland Wal           5:24.74  
 29 Hultz, Erika              Sr Ashland                5:25.77  
 
Event 88  Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jantzer, Elliot           Jr Phoenix                8:37.60  
  2 Mathabane, Nathan         Jr Lincoln                8:39.31  
  3 Chellman, Nathan          Sr Sage Ridge             8:48.81  
  4 Manning, Brian            Sr Jesuit                 8:49.91  
  5 Elliott, Josh             So Crater                 8:51.35  
  6 Elliott, Zach             Jr Crater                 8:52.39  
  7 Geiger, Shane             Sr Camas                  8:58.02  
  8 Jordan, Drew              So North Medfor           9:00.66  
  9 Weldon, Shane             Sr Heritage               9:04.65  
 10 Turkheimer, Joel          Sr Central Cath           9:07.35  
 11 Milam, Willie             So Jesuit                 9:11.13  
 12 Rich, Robert              Sr Molalla                9:11.67  
 13 Hale, Joel                Sr Sherwood               9:12.27  
 14 Slauson, Peter            So Central Cath           9:13.62  
 15 Wayne, Ian                Sr Catlin Gabel           9:16.06  
 16 Unkles, Adrian            Jr Lincoln                9:20.53  
 17 Croft, James              Jr Crater                 9:20.93  
 18 Vest, Mike                Jr Elma                   9:23.62  
 19 Gage, Scott               Sr Bend                   9:24.67  
 20 White, Devin              Jr McKay                  9:27.23  
 21 Echols, Josh              So Capital                9:27.89  
 22 Kiene, Jake               So Southridge             9:29.72  
 23 Jensen, Andrew            Sr Bend                   9:30.54  
 24 Schaaf, Wilder            So Ashland                9:30.93  
 25 Herrmann, Michael         Sr North Salem            9:34.53  
 26 Goodwin, Thomas           So McKay                  9:36.61  
 27 Miller, Carey             Jr North Salem            9:45.99  
 28 Kiyokawa, Andy            Jr Jesuit                 9:56.42  
 29 Gerg, Drew                Jr Springfield           10:06.35  
 -- Falconer, Michael         Sr Portland Wal               DNF  
 
Event 89  Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Alexandra          Jr St Mary's              9:54.39  
  2 McGuirk, Adrienne         Sr Jesuit                10:02.44  
  3 Bridges, Sarah            So Jesuit                10:03.15  
  4 Cochran, Nicole           Sr Bellarmine P          10:10.84  
  5 VanRysselberghe, Noelle   Jr Jesuit                10:16.87  
  6 Evans, Kayla              Sr Bellarmine P          10:20.47  
  7 Kolberg, Besty            Jr Lincoln               10:22.53  
  8 Bradbury, Mikayla         Sr Molalla               10:28.38  
  9 Tyerman, Kayleigh         Jr Crater                10:31.86  
 10 Ffitch, Taylor            Sr St Mary's             10:31.87  
 11 Shriver, Torin            Jr Centralia             10:32.46  
 12 Olsen, Emily              Sr Crater                10:35.17  
 13 Seibert, Silver           Jr Crater                10:53.33  
 14 Swanson, Riley            Sr Crater                10:54.18  
 15 Yeager, Amelia            Sr Crescent Val          10:54.48  
 16 Entrikin, Mackenzie       Jr Crescent Val          10:54.93  
 17 Everetts, Megan           Sr McKay                 10:58.22  
 18 Francis, Kristen          Sr Westview              11:01.65  
 19 Loutzenhiser, Lauren      Sr Molalla               11:05.41  
 20 Blackford, Kayla          So Camas                 11:08.72  
 21 Perry, Kayla              Jr McNary                11:09.07  
 22 Hurd, Jordi               Sr Phoenix               11:11.36  
 23 Mayfield, Camelia         So Ashland               11:23.84  
 24 Thomas, Brandi            So Elma                  11:31.89  
 25 Hultz, Erika              Sr Ashland               11:32.81  
 26 Seeley, Mimi              So Bend                  11:34.76  
 27 Friesen, Heidi            Sr Molalla               11:36.43  
 28 Gula, Angela              So Heritage              11:37.27  
 29 Garner, Brittany          Jr North Salem           11:37.85  
 30 McCuaig, Stephanie        Sr St Mary's             11:43.90  
 
Event 90  Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melancon, Matt            FR Sheldon                9:37.34  
  2 Quatre, Zachary           Fr Summit                 9:45.16  
  3 Jackson, Todd             Fr Elma                   9:47.38  
  4 Madison, David            Fr N. Clackamas           9:49.36  
  5 Auer, Matt                Fr Crescent Val           9:50.36  
  6 Baer, Matt                Fr Bellarmine P           9:54.18  
  7 Platsman, Seth            Fr Bend                  10:01.24  
  8 Gaddini, Mario            Fr South Eugene          10:10.10  
  9 Zemstov, Max              Fr Woodburn              10:13.84  
 10 Holloway, Mark            Fr Crater                10:21.00  
 11 Bouchet, Brandon          Fr Crow                  10:22.54  
 12 Kim, Thomas               Fr Southridge            10:28.04  
 13 Silva, Julio              Fr St Mary's             10:32.01  
 14 Zumwalt, Stephen          Fr Portland Wal          10:56.59  
 15 Scott, Ian                Fr McNary                10:57.27  
 16 Adams, Aaron              Fr Crater                10:59.97  
 17 Wilson, Travis            Fr Crow                  11:21.46  
 
Event 91  Girls 3000 Meter Run freshman High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergmann, Erin            Fr St Mary's             11:05.31  
  2 Krizan, Claire            Fr Crescent Val          11:11.18  
  3 Entrikin, Madeline        Fr Crescent Val          11:11.77  
  4 Lewis, Caitlyn            Fr Sandy                 11:17.40  
  5 Myers, Kirsten            Fr Westview              11:21.14  
  6 Wright, Brianne           Fr Capital               11:23.57  
  7 Anderson, Christina       Fr Heritage              11:31.07  
  8 Bingham, Leanne           Fr Heritage              11:32.81  
  9 Wilson, Nora              Fr South Eugene          11:36.89  
 10 Lopez, Sarah              Fr North Salem           11:39.75  
 11 Needham, Ashley           Fr Westview              11:55.61  
 12 Remigio, Damaris          Fr Crater                12:17.01  
 13 Tagoai, Ashli             Fr Bellarmine P          12:27.03  
 14 McMonigal, Kayleen        Fr Bellarmine P          12:31.98  
 
Event 92  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Capelle, Eric             Sr Barlow                   14.40   0.9  3 
  2 Stark, Christian          Sr Elma                     15.08   0.9  3 
  3 Lewis, Sean               Jr Damascus Chr             15.23   0.9  3 
  4 Cropper, Daniel           Sr Ashland                  15.68   0.9  3 
  5 Arnold, Richard           Sr Westview                 15.70   0.9  3 
  6 Dufala, Will              Sr Barlow                   15.78   1.5  2 
  7 Frank, Elliot             Sr Sandy                    15.85   1.5  2 
  8 Lauritzen, Mikey          So Camas                    15.86   0.9  3 
  9 Young, Zachary            Jr Barlow                   16.18   1.5  2 
  9 Kendrick, Michael         Sr North Salem              16.18   0.9  3 
 11 Crump, Greg               Jr Sherwood                 16.31   1.8  1 
 12 Noling, Lucas             So Central Cath             16.55   1.5  2 
 13 Hayward, Trevor           Sr Sandy                    16.63   1.5  2 
 14 Woock, Dylan              Sr Summit                   16.67   1.5  2 
 15 Wolfe, Aidan              So Lincoln                  16.84   1.8  1 
 16 Ghorashian, Nauvin        So Catlin Gabel             17.00   1.8  1 
 16 Baker, Zach               So Sherwood                 17.00   1.8  1 
 18 Cowan, Daniel             Jr Ashland                  17.60   1.8  1 
 19 Ping, Wil                 Jr Tillamook                17.64   1.8  1 
 20 Madison, Neil             Sr Elma                     17.79   1.8  1 
 21 Kovac, Alex               Sr Crescent Val             17.89   1.8  1 
 22 Yahn, Cody                So Heritage                 19.12   1.5  2 
 
Event 93  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Logan, Shaquana           Jr Bellarmine P             14.79   2.1  3 
  2 Applegate, Shay           So South Eugene             15.55   2.1  3 
  3 Wilson, Rachelle          Sr Summit                   15.76   2.7  2 
  4 Nash, Lainey              Fr Southridge               15.79   2.1  3 
  5 Poppe, Sammi              Sr Churchill                16.00   2.1  3 
  6 Hingston, Megan           So McNary                   16.02   2.1  3 
  7 Smith, Keree              So Sandy                    16.08   2.1  3 
  8 Folsom, Kate              So North Medfor             16.51   2.1  3 
  9 Kovac, Marissa            So Crescent Val             16.86   2.7  2 
 10 Hobson, Molly             Sr Phoenix                  16.92   2.7  2 
 11 Gibson, Royesha           Jr Heritage                 16.97   2.7  2 
 12 Vranizan, Rachel          Sr St Mary's                17.38   2.1  3 
 13 Burnham, Trista           So Tillamook                17.58   1.2  1 
 14 Houck, Tessa              Jr North Medfor             17.80   1.2  1 
 15 Summerfield, Gabi         Sr Barlow                   17.87   1.2  1 
 16 Thompson, Leah            Fr Catlin Gabel             17.91   2.7  2 
 17 Holler, Jessica           Sr Tillamook                17.95   1.2  1 
 18 Luna, Amanda              Jr Molalla                  18.02   2.7  2 
 19 Steffey, Hannah           Jr Molalla                  18.17   1.2  1 
 20 Winterling, Rachel        Fr Horizon Chri             23.10   1.2  1 
 
Event 94  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Sean               Jr Damascus Chr             38.01   3 
  2 Capelle, Eric             Sr Barlow                   38.40   3 
  3 Stark, Christian          Sr Elma                     38.71   3 
  4 Lightner, Nathan          Jr Central Cath             39.95   3 
  5 Miller, Robin             Sr Summit                   40.39   3 
  6 Dufala, Will              Sr Barlow                   40.47   3 
  7 Young, Zachary            Jr Barlow                   40.58   3 
  8 Milligan, Collin          Jr Capital                  40.59   2 
  9 Kendrick, Michael         Sr North Salem              41.01   2 
 10 Garner, Corbin            Sr North Salem              41.22   2 
 11 Arnold, Richard           Sr Westview                 41.42   2 
 12 Woock, Dylan              Sr Summit                   42.04   2 
 13 Valdivia, David           Jr North Salem              42.08   1 
 14 Noling, Lucas             So Central Cath             42.55   1 
 15 Cropper, Daniel           Sr Ashland                  42.59   2 
 16 Dalton, Josh              So Crater                   43.37   1 
 17 Schriner, Travis          So Heritage                 44.13   2 
 18 Madison, Neil             Sr Elma                     44.47   1 
 19 Monson, Seth              So Westview                 44.59   2 
 20 Cowan, Daniel             Jr Ashland                  44.62   1 
 21 Ghorashian, Nauvin        So Catlin Gabel             45.40   1 
 22 Spano, Tyler              Jr North Medfor             45.87   1 
 23 Fernow, David             Jr Westview                 46.13   1 
 
Event 95  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Logan, Shaquana           Jr Bellarmine P             44.87   3 
  2 Rife, Alyssa              Sr Southridge               45.89   3 
  3 Wilson, Rachelle          Sr Summit                   46.14   3 
  4 Pittman, Tiarra           So Lincoln                  47.33   3 
  5 Greenleaf, Callie         Jr Bend                     47.56   3 
  6 Vranizan, Rachel          Sr St Mary's                47.63   3 
  7 Hingston, Megan           So McNary                   47.99   2 
  8 Steffey, Hannah           Jr Molalla                  48.24   2 
  9 Maggiulli, Kat            Sr Crescent Val             48.42   1 
 10 Slayton, Sara             Fr Camas                    48.47   2 
 11 Teclemariam, Rezina       Sr Bellarmine P             48.57   3 
 12 Miller, Eloise            Fr Catlin Gabel             48.62   2 
 13 Coffey, Jennifer          Sr Westview                 48.67   1 
 14 Martin, Dannah            Fr Barlow                   48.83   2 
 15 Thompson, Leah            Fr Catlin Gabel             48.98   2 
 16 Bodily, Shelby            So Camas                    49.01   2 
 17 Gibson, Royesha           Jr Heritage                 49.37   1 
 18 Folsom, Kate              So North Medfor             49.82   3 
 19 Bagdriwicz, Sarah         Jr McNary                   50.76   1 
 20 Martin, Darragh           So Barlow                   51.68   2 
 21 Thomas, Aurielle          Sr Catlin Gabel             52.80   1 
 22 Antles, Kelsey            Fr Capital                  52.86   1 
 -- Cheyne, Candida           So Central Cath                DQ   1  Ran out of lane
 
Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor            Sr Central Cath           9:33.99  
  2 Puckett, Jerrod           Sr Crater                10:14.75  
  3 Sherman, Michael          So McKenzie              10:17.71  
  4 Madrigal, Nathan          Sr Camas                 10:25.06  
  4 Santana, Ryan             Sr Crater                10:25.06  
  6 Jabin, Zach               Sr McKay                 10:31.65  
  7 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark      Sr Crescent Val          10:32.51  
  7 Norman, Stephen           Jr McKenzie              10:32.51  
  9 Lane, Nicholas            So Summit                10:48.56  
 10 Harsell, Nick             Jr Capital               10:48.88  
 11 Madden, Pat               So Summit                10:50.75  
 12 Hughes, Wesley            Jr Sandy                 10:57.97  
 13 Huddleston, Alex          Jr Crescent Val          11:03.54  
 14 Stevens, Zane             Sr Crater                11:13.33  
 15 Perrone, Anders           Fr Catlin Gabel          11:36.83  
 16 Miller, Alex              Sr Crater                11:49.96  
 -- Jones, Austin             Sr Central Cath               DNF  
 
Event 97  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kearns, Alexa             So St Mary's              7:33.02  
  2 Whipps, Lucy              So St Mary's              7:35.03  
  3 Nash, Piper               Jr Summit                 7:53.00  
  4 Auer, Sarah               Sr Crescent Val           7:57.40  
  5 Wells, Kalli              Sr Crescent Val           8:08.03  
  6 Wallen, Emily             Jr Capital                8:12.60  
  7 Martinez, Anya            Jr Crater                 8:37.05  
  8 Weston, Christine         So Catlin Gabel           8:37.88  
  9 Stoutenburgh, Laurie      Sr Crater                 8:40.83  
 10 Clark, Olivia             Sr Crater                 8:46.57  
 11 Slayton, Marshelle        Sr Camas                  8:54.75  
 -- Reeder, Emily             Fr St Mary's                  DNF  
 
Event 98  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKay                                                 43.38   3 
  2 McNary                                                43.50   3 
  3 Summit                                                44.03   3 
  4 Central Catholic                                      44.04   3 
  5 North Salem                                           44.23   3 
  6 North Medford                                         44.50   3 
  7 Churchill                                             44.56   3 
  8 Heritage                                              44.77   3 
  9 Crescent Valley                                       44.80   2 
 10 Camas                                                 44.88   2 
 11 Capital                                               45.47   1 
 12 Bellarmine Prep                                       45.98   2 
 13 Molalla                                               46.12   2 
 14 Ashland  'B'                                          47.22   1 
 15 Crow                                                  48.10   1 
 16 Catlin Gabel                                          48.70   1 
 
Event 99  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellarmine Prep                                       48.06   3 
  2 Southridge                                            49.52   3 
  3 South Eugene                                          50.09   2 
  4 McKay                                                 50.16   3 
  5 Sandy                                                 50.19   3 
  6 St Mary's                                             50.58   3 
  7 McNary                                                51.13   2 
  8 Heritage                                              51.31   3 
  9 Camas                                                 51.47   2 
 10 Capital                                               51.59   1 
 11 Crescent Valley                                       51.74   2 
 12 Summit                                                51.83   2 
 13 North Medford                                         51.90   3 
 14 Molalla                                               51.97   2 
 15 Catlin Gabel                                          52.68   1 
 16 North Salem                                           52.84   3 
 17 Central Catholic                                      53.25   1 
 18 Horizon Christian                                     55.04   1 
 19 Crow                                                  57.69   1 
 
Event 100  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barlow                                              3:25.44   3 
  2 Summit                                              3:27.65   3 
  3 Churchill                                           3:28.04   3 
  4 McNary                                              3:29.61   3 
  5 Camas                                               3:30.96   2 
  6 Crescent Valley                                     3:31.81   2 
  7 North Salem                                         3:32.07   3 
  8 North Medford                                       3:32.97   2 
  9 Central Catholic                                    3:33.11   3 
 10 Capital                                             3:34.99   2 
 11 Molalla                                             3:35.22   1 
 12 Westview                                            3:36.74   3 
 13 Sandy                                               3:36.86   3 
 14 Heritage                                            3:38.15   2 
 15 Tillamook                                           3:40.41   2 
 16 Catlin Gabel                                        3:43.63   1 
 17 St Mary's                                           3:43.98   1 
 18 Portland Waldorf                                    4:10.15   1 
 
Event 101  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Summit                                              3:57.32   3 
  2 Southridge                                          3:57.97   3 
  3 South Eugene                                        4:06.38   3 
  4 Central Catholic                                    4:08.13   3 
  5 Molalla                                             4:09.50   3 
  6 McNary                                              4:09.58   2 
  7 McKay                                               4:10.37   2 
  8 Crescent Valley                                     4:11.63   2 
  9 Catlin Gabel                                        4:12.58   1 
 10 Ashland                                             4:13.20   3 
 11 St Mary's                                           4:15.00   3 
 12 Camas                                               4:15.39   1 
 13 Elma                                                4:16.68   2 
 14 Barlow                                              4:17.72   2 
 15 Westview                                            4:20.75   2 
 16 North Medford                                       4:23.64   1 
 17 Capital                                             4:25.22   1 
 
Event 102  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barlow                                              3:43.95   2 
  2 Capital                                             3:45.43   2 
  3 Crescent Valley                                     3:46.02   2 
  4 Southridge                                          3:49.17   1 
  5 Sandy                                               3:51.11   2 
  6 Summit                                              3:52.04   2 
  7 Central Catholic                                    3:53.89   2 
  8 Springfield                                         3:54.94   2 
  9 Crater                                              4:05.17   2 
 10 Crow                                                4:05.37   1 
 -- Portland Waldorf                                         DQ   1  Passed out of zone -
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Eugene                                        4:17.41   2 
  2 Crater                                              4:18.85   1 
  3 Capital                                             4:22.51   2 
  4 Lincoln                                             4:23.74   2 
  5 Crescent Valley                                     4:27.99   2 
  6 Southridge                                          4:29.25   2 
  7 Summit                                              4:30.63   2 
  8 Westview                                            4:36.86   1 
  9 St Mary's                                           4:38.35   2 
 10 Central Catholic                                    4:38.42   1 
 11 Sandy                                               4:41.27   2 
 12 Portland Waldorf                                    4:48.88   1 
 13 Crow                                                5:00.13   1 
 
Event 104  Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashland                                            10:39.96  
  2 Jesuit                                             10:41.06  
  3 Tillamook                                          10:50.65  
  4 Camas                                              10:53.85  
  5 Heritage                                           10:54.34  
  6 Capital                                            11:02.83  
  7 Barlow                                             11:04.85  
  8 Southridge                                         11:08.92  
  9 Westview                                           11:15.13  
 10 Crescent Valley                                    11:16.97  
 11 Crater                                             11:18.31  
 12 Bend                                               11:18.99  
 13 Lincoln                                            11:27.86  
 14 Heritage                                           11:30.60  
 15 St Mary's                                          11:52.05  
 16 Bellarmine Prep                                    11:54.13  
 17 Catlin Gabel                                       11:56.30  
 18 Portland Waldorf                                   12:10.53  
 
Event 105  Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westview                                           12:51.84  
  2 Ashland                                            12:52.44  
  3 Summit                                             13:04.31  
  4 St Mary's                                          13:14.81  
  5 Crescent Valley                                    13:16.13  
  6 Southridge                                         13:18.03  
  7 Heritage                                           13:24.70  
  8 Barlow                                             13:26.53  
  9 Capital                                            13:27.85  
 10 Crater                                             13:30.60  
 11 Catlin Gabel                                       13:44.95  
 12 Portland Waldorf                                   14:30.28  
 
Event 106  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Timm, Austen              Sr Southridge             6-09.00      2.05m 
  2 Moran, Lamont             Jr North Salem            6-07.00      2.00m 
  3 Macoubray, Aaron          Sr Lincoln                6-07.00      2.00m 
  4 Hardie, Matson            Jr Summit                 6-03.00      1.90m 
  5 Haag, Sam                 Sr Westview               6-01.00      1.85m 
  6 Borgerson, Jeff           Jr Crescent Val           6-01.00      1.85m 
  7 Kovac, Alex               Sr Crescent Val           6-01.00      1.85m 
  8 Laubacher, Patrick        Sr Summit                 5-11.00      1.80m 
  8 Austin, Kellen            Jr Westview               5-11.00      1.80m 
  8 Reyna, Ryan               Sr Churchill              5-11.00      1.80m 
 11 Casteel, Robert           Jr Westview               5-11.00      1.80m 
 11 Isaacs, Nathan            Jr Camas                  5-11.00      1.80m 
 13 Myrvold, James            So Sandy                  5-11.00      1.80m 
 14 Houghton, Josh            Sr Ashland                5-09.00      1.75m 
 14 Starkey, Scott            Sr North Salem            5-09.00      1.75m 
 14 Myers, Logan              Fr Capital                5-09.00      1.75m 
 17 Dalton, Josh              So Crater                 5-09.00      1.75m 
 -- Ruehl, Griffin            Fr Sherwood                    NH            
 -- Cropper, Daniel           Sr Ashland                     NH            
 -- George, Kyle              Fr Springfield                 NH            
 -- Jurasevich, Sam           So South Eugene                NH            
 -- Young, Matthew            Fr Damascus Chr                NH            
 -- Sutton, Tyson             So Elma                        NH            
 -- Ghorashian, Nauvin        So Catlin Gabel                NH            
 -- Rossing, Jack             Sr Catlin Gabel                NH            
 -- Unger, Jer                Jr McNary                      NH            
 -- Pectol, Josh              Jr North Medfor                NH            
 -- DeLacy, Chris             So Lincoln                     NH            
 -- Cramer, Robert            Sr Camas                       NH            
 
Event 107  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pavao, Frances            So Sherwood                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Hingston, Megan           So McNary                   1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Haas, Jade                Sr Elma                     1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Spence, Kailene           So Elma                     1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Oenning, Kristin          Jr Sherwood                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Pelchar, Kathleen         So Sandy                    1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Peckler, Tess             Jr Capital                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Price, Katelyn            Jr St Mary's                1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Palmer, Tresa             Sr Lincoln                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Gardner, Natalie          Jr Barlow                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Poppe, Sammi              Sr Churchill                1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Nojima, Ceone             So Central Cath             1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Villano, Emily            Jr Summit                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Cobell, Katie             Jr Camas                    1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Wurm, Madison             So Summit                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Knight, Allie             So Camas                    1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Mason, Nicole             Sr Barlow                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Roberts, Jennifer         Jr McKay                    1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Domeyer, Rachael          Fr McKay                    1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Hills, Brittany           So Crater                      NH            
 -- Booth, Melissa            So Springfield                 NH            
 -- Young, Elizabeth          Sr Crescent Val                NH            
 -- Nielson, Shawna           Fr Crater                      NH            
 -- Skidmore, Michelle        So Sandy                       NH            
 -- Morse, Karen              Jr Catlin Gabel                NH            
 -- Shivers, Jessica          Fr South Eugene                NH            
 -- Hobart, Rachel            So South Eugene                NH            
 
Event 108  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ouderkirk, Austin         SR Newport                 X4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Beard, Charlie            Jr South Eugene             4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Bailey, Geoff             Sr Westview                 4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Rivera, Drew              Sr Summit                   4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Krieger, Kole             Sr Sherwood                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Formolo, David            So North Medfor             3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Welling, Tyson            Sr Southridge               3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Terronez, Chris           Jr Bellarmine P             3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 DeLess, Steven            Sr McKay                    3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Farthing, Chase           Sr St Mary's                3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Alexander, Brent          Jr Camas                    3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Stormberg, Taylor         So North Medfor             3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Seo, Irvin                So Jesuit                   3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Durkin, Dan               Sr Bellarmine P             3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 Pelley, Ben               Sr Crescent Val             3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Olson, Zach               Sr Springfield              3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Reyna, Ryan               Sr Churchill                3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Denman, Joel              Sr Heritage                 3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 DeLacy, Chris             So Lincoln                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Pentland, Doug            So Crescent Val             3.50m   11-05.75 
 21 Vaughn, Cody              So Barlow                   3.35m   10-11.75 
 21 Christensen, Gunnar       So Capital                  3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Schwend, Alex             Sr Tillamook                   NH            
 -- Waud, Cade                So Tillamook                   NH            
 -- Cain, Calvin              Jr North Salem                 NH            
 -- Clarke, Michael           Jr Jesuit                      NH            
 
Event 109  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Lindsay            Sr South Eugene             3.74m   12-03.25 
  2 Audia, Tayler             Jr Summit                   3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Mariman, Kathryn          So Sherwood                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Poppe, Sammi              Sr Churchill                3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Wilton, Katie             Sr Roseburg                X3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Doyle, Holly              SO Newport                 X3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Yeakel, Maddie            Jr Summit                   2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Belsky, Paulina           Sr Ashland                  2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Anderson, Alyssa          Sr Bellarmine P             2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Yraceburu, Jessica        So Camas                    2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Oaks, Kaylynn             So Sherwood                 2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Harold, Natalie           So Heritage                 2.45m    8-00.50 
 13 Toll, Lyndsay             Jr McNary                   2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Byers, Mary               Jr St Mary's                   NH            
 -- Stevens, Whitney          Jr St Mary's                   NH            
 -- Hammond, Tiana            Sr Springfield                 NH            
 -- Hamilton, Alix            Jr Capital                     NH            
 -- Pfohman, Emma             Jr Catlin Gabel                NH            
 -- Martin, Dannah            Fr Barlow                      NH            
 -- Rosenberg, Mara           SR Lincoln                     NH            
 -- Quesnal, Jenna            Fr McNary                      NH            
 -- Trautman, Haylee          Sr Damascus Chr                NH            
 
Event 110  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Lamont             Jr North Salem           22-04.00   2.1     6.80m 
  2 Schaudt, Brian            Sr Philomath            X22-03.00   1.8     6.78m 
  3 Lang, Ty                  Sr Heritage              21-09.75   2.0     6.64m 
  4 Dunn, Travis              Sr North Salem           21-09.50   1.2     6.64m 
  5 Cramer, Robert            Sr Camas                 21-08.75   1.7     6.62m 
  6 Norris, Terry             Jr Southridge            21-04.00   2.1     6.50m 
  7 Arispe, Dane              Sr North Medfor          21-03.00   1.5     6.47m 
  8 LeRoy, Kevin              Sr Westview              21-00.25   1.7     6.40m 
  9 Timm, Austen              Sr Southridge            20-10.00   1.9     6.35m 
 10 Gray, Jordan              Jr Sandy                 20-07.50   2.4     6.28m 
 11 Hardie, Matson            Jr Summit                20-07.25   1.2     6.28m 
 12 Young, Dylan              So North Salem           20-03.00   1.2     6.17m 
 13 Sykes, Nathan             Jr Springfield           20-00.75   1.3     6.11m 
 14 Davis, Trent              Sr Springfield           20-00.25   1.4     6.10m 
 15 Park, JJ                     Sherwood              19-10.50   1.8     6.05m 
 16 Severson, Justin          Jr North Medfor          19-08.50   0.9     6.00m 
 17 Baertlein, Andrew         Sr Tillamook             19-06.50   1.9     5.95m 
 18 Thomas, Justin            Jr Southridge            19-04.50   2.0     5.90m 
 19 Strange, Jordan           Sr McKay                 19-03.75   1.7     5.88m 
 20 Riley, Blake              So Central Cath          19-03.50   1.7     5.88m 
 21 Delaney, Arthur           Fr Barlow                19-01.00   1.8     5.81m 
 22 Warnock, Kerry            So McKay                 18-10.75   0.9     5.75m 
 22 Ford, Adam                So Horizon Chri          18-10.75   2.0     5.75m 
 22 Hall, Aaron               So Capital               18-10.75   1.2     5.75m 
 25 McNeil, Jon               So Horizon Chri          18-09.50   2.1     5.72m 
 26 Hepler, Rayce             Sr Molalla               18-07.00   1.4     5.66m 
 27 Elliot, Justin             ? Lincoln               18-04.25   0.4     5.59m 
 28 Seaholm, Daniel           So Tillamook             18-03.75   1.5     5.58m 
 29 Young, Matthew            Fr Damascus Chr          18-02.25   1.6     5.54m 
 30 Hurst, Travis             Jr N. Clackamas          17-07.50   2.3     5.37m 
 31 Mithcell-Utton, CJ        So Horizon Chri          15-09.00   1.7     4.80m 
 -- Koch, Bryson              So Central Cath              FOUL                 
 
Event 111  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda, Trinna           Jr Southridge            18-01.00   2.2     5.51m 
  2 Logan, Shaquana           Jr Bellarmine P          17-07.00   0.7     5.35m 
  3 McClenan, Chawncy         Jr Heritage              17-04.00   2.0     5.28m 
  4 Thurston, Brittany        Jr Westview              16-08.25   1.9     5.08m 
  5 Hunt, Chloe               Jr Springfield           16-03.25   0.6     4.95m 
  6 Luna, Amanda              Jr Molalla               16-03.00   0.8     4.95m 
  7 Tooze, Maylea             Fr North Salem           16-02.50   1.9     4.94m 
  8 Butler, Tori              So South Eugene          15-11.25   2.1     4.85m 
  8 Haas, Jade                Sr Elma                  15-11.25   2.1     4.85m 
 10 Flaherty, Alison          Jr Summit                15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
 11 Egge, Andrea              Jr North Medfor          15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
 12 Thomas, Brandi            So Elma                  15-08.00   0.9     4.77m 
 13 Russell, Candice          So Horizon Chri          15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 13 Austin, Whitney           So Camas                 15-06.00   1.9     4.72m 
 15 Kohl, Eliya               So McKay                 15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
 16 Weinman, Ellie            Fr South Eugene          15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 16 Harbick, Kaitlyn          So Sherwood              15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 16 Garrison-Clay, Elisabeth  Jr Horizon Chri          15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 16 Dekorte, Ashlee           So North Medfor          15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 20 Jensen, Kirstin           Sr Tillamook             14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
 20 Julian, Savannah          Sr Ashland               14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
 22 Edem, Kate                Jr Elma                  14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
 23 Bagdriwicz, Sarah         Jr McNary                14-03.50   NWI     4.35m 
 24 Zhao, Lynn                Fr Capital               14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 25 Lamson, Mackenzie         So Lincoln               14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 26 Conlon, Britta            So Portland Wal          13-08.00   NWI     4.16m 
 -- Stone, Michelle           Sr Springfield               FOUL                 
 
Event 112  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schaudt, Brian            Sr Philomath              X14.55m   3.2  47-09.00 
  2 Cramer, Robert            Sr Camas                   13.62m   0.6  44-08.25 
  3 Fisher, Curtis            Sr Sherwood                13.53m   2.7  44-04.75 
  4 Norris, Terry             Jr Southridge              13.41m   1.5  44-00.00 
  5 Baertlein, Andrew         Sr Tillamook               13.30m   0.9  43-07.75 
  6 Davis, Trent              Sr Springfield             12.85m   1.8  42-02.00 
  7 Arispe, Dane              Sr North Medfor            12.66m   1.6  41-06.50  1232
  8 Gray, Jordan              Jr Sandy                   12.62m   2.2  41-05.00 
  9 Halligan, Korey           Sr Summit                  12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
 10 Morales, Isaiah           Sr Molalla                 12.39m   NWI  40-07.75 
 11 LeRoy, Kevin              Sr Westview                12.33m   NWI  40-05.50 
 12 Macoubray, Aaron          Sr Lincoln                 12.32m   NWI  40-05.00 
 13 Marion, Donovan           Jr Heritage                12.23m   0.8  40-01.50 
 14 Thomas, Justin            Jr Southridge              12.18m   NWI  39-11.50 
 15 Warnock, Kerry            So McKay                   12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
 16 Riley, AJ                 So Southridge              12.10m   NWI  39-08.50 
 17 Powell, Logan             Jr Elma                    11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
 18 Mithcell-Utton, CJ        So Horizon Chri            11.85m   NWI  38-10.50 
 19 Strange, Jordan           Sr McKay                   11.84m   NWI  38-10.25 
 20 Ingman, John              Jr Capital                 11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
 21 Roccasalva, Dion          So Summit                  11.67m   NWI  38-03.50 
 22 Severson, Justin          Jr North Medfor            11.64m   NWI  38-02.25 
 23 McNeil, Jon               So Horizon Chri            11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
 24 Kovac, Alex               Sr Crescent Val            11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
 25 Jones, Eric               Sr McNary                  11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
 26 Rohr, Caleb               Fr Barlow                  11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
 -- Adams, Nat                Jr Crescent Val              FOUL                 
 
Event 113  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda, Trinna           Jr Southridge            36-08.75   1.5    11.19m 
  2 Thomas, Brandi            So Elma                  35-11.50   2.8    10.96m 
  3 Hartwell, Sarah           Fr Bellarmine P          35-02.25   2.6    10.72m 
  4 McClenan, Chawncy         Jr Heritage              35-00.50   1.3    10.68m 
  5 Roberts, Jennifer         Jr McKay                 34-06.25   0.9    10.52m 
  6 Luna, Amanda              Jr Molalla               34-05.25   1.7    10.49m 
  7 McVicker, Jayme           Jr South Eugene          34-04.00   0.3    10.46m 
  8 Flaherty, Alison          Jr Summit                33-10.25   0.5    10.31m 
  9 Bailey, Brooke            Sr Summit                33-10.00   NWI    10.31m 
 10 Smith, Keree              So Sandy                 33-09.50   NWI    10.29m 
 11 Miller, Eloise            Fr Catlin Gabel          33-08.25   NWI    10.26m 
 12 Harold, Stephanie         So Heritage              33-07.00   NWI    10.23m 
 13 Wilson, Rachelle          Sr Summit                33-06.00   NWI    10.21m 
 14 Egge, Andrea              Jr North Medfor          33-02.25   NWI    10.11m 
 15 Pelchar, Kathleen         So Sandy                 33-01.75   NWI    10.10m 
 15 Fillipetti, Erica         Sr Molalla               33-01.75   NWI    10.10m 
 17 Howe, Alex                So North Salem           32-11.00   NWI    10.03m 
 18 Dekorte, Ashlee           So North Medfor          32-09.75   NWI    10.00m 
 19 Hunt, Chloe               Jr Springfield           32-08.75   NWI     9.97m 
 20 Miller, Isabelle          Jr Catlin Gabel          32-05.25   NWI     9.88m 
 21 Julian, Savannah          Sr Ashland               32-01.75   NWI     9.79m 
 22 Price, Katelyn            Jr St Mary's             31-11.50   NWI     9.74m 
 22 Willie, Taryn             So Camas                 31-11.50   NWI     9.74m 
 24 Jensen, Kirstin           Sr Tillamook             31-09.75   NWI     9.69m 
 25 Stone, Michelle           Sr Springfield           31-09.50   NWI     9.69m 
 26 Russell, Candice          So Horizon Chri          30-10.50   NWI     9.41m 
 27 Beeson, Alexa             So Lincoln               30-10.00   NWI     9.39m 
 28 Kohl, Eliya               So McKay                 30-04.25   NWI     9.25m 
 29 Bagdriwicz, Sarah         Jr McNary                29-06.25   NWI     8.99m 
 -- Garrison-Clay, Elisabeth  Jr Horizon Chri              FOUL                 
 
Event 114  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Ryan             Fr Barlow                  17.62m   57-09.75 
  2 Kohnke, Wayne             Sr Lincoln                 15.10m   49-06.50 
  3 Rader, Keith              Sr Westview                15.10m   49-06.50 
  4 Cunningham, Donovan       Sr Heritage                15.09m   49-06.25 
  5 Lokombo, Boseko           Jr South Eugene            14.95m   49-00.75 
  6 Gifford, Bryan            Sr Camas                   14.71m   48-03.25 
  7 Gertson, David            Sr Westview                14.69m   48-02.50 
  8 Kaufman, Darian           Jr McNary                  14.36m   47-01.50 
  9 Fairbanks, Darrell        Jr Pleasant Hil           X14.15m   46-05.25 
 10 Fabrick, Justin           Jr South Eugene            14.13m   46-04.25 
 11 Bennett, Brock            Sr North Medfor            14.08m   46-02.50 
 12 Boehland, Aaron           Jr Springfield             13.91m   45-07.75 
 13 Cramer, Brogan            Sr Pleasant Hil           X13.51m   44-04.00 
 14 Chisman, John             Sr North Salem             13.43m   44-00.75 
 15 Kim, Tom                  Sr Camas                   13.40m   43-11.75 
 16 Southwell, Scott          So Sherwood                13.11m   43-00.25 
 17 Desoto, Mychal            So North Medfor            12.80m   42-00.00 
 18 Gurnard, Sean             Sr Elma                    12.68m   41-07.25 
 19 Anderson, Eric            Sr Sandy                   12.43m   40-09.50 
 20 Thompson, Ian             So Bellarmine P            12.33m   40-05.50 
 21 Laber, Brett              Sr Sandy                   12.29m   40-04.00 
 22 Sisco, Justin             Sr North Salem             12.18m   39-11.50 
 23 Buyes, Adam               Sr McKay                   12.06m   39-07.00 
 24 Kerekanich, John          Jr Sherwood                11.83m   38-09.75 
 25 Cope, David               Jr Molalla                 11.23m   36-10.25 
 26 Houston, Cole             So Horizon Chri            11.09m   36-04.75 
 27 Nelson, Cody              Sr St Mary's               11.05m   36-03.00 
 28 Naumes, Sean              Sr St Mary's               10.82m   35-06.00 
 
Event 115  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tripp, Courtney           So Sandy                   11.77m   38-07.50 
  2 Sisco, Jessica            Jr North Salem             10.95m   35-11.25 
  3 McNelly, McKenzie         Sr Barlow                  10.91m   35-09.50 
  3 Mosier, Christy           Jr Summit                  10.91m   35-09.50 
  5 Torres, Teresa            Sr McKenzie                10.84m   35-06.75 
  6 Young, Kirstyn            Sr North Salem             10.68m   35-00.50 
  7 Davisson, Katelynn        Fr Barlow                  10.54m   34-07.00 
  8 Schaefer, Kayde           Sr Southridge              10.24m   33-07.25 
  9 Rothstein, Brittany       Sr Westview                10.02m   32-10.50 
 10 Youngblood, Samantha      So Camas                    9.95m   32-07.75 
 11 Dougherty, Beth           Jr North Salem              9.91m   32-06.25 
 12 Scott, Chelsea            So McNary                   9.78m   32-01.00 
 13 Higgins, Katie            Jr Crater                   9.61m   31-06.50 
 14 Roth, Claire              So McKay                    9.58m   31-05.25 
 15 Gomez, Kim                Fr North Medfor             9.40m   30-10.25 
 16 Buck, Kallie              Fr South Eugene             9.26m   30-04.75 
 17 Fedler, Susie             So McNary                   9.20m   30-02.25 
 18 Nunes, Donna              Sr Springfield              9.19m   30-02.00 
 19 McVicker, Jayme           Jr South Eugene             9.09m   29-10.00 
 20 Pfeffer, Bri              Sr St Mary's                8.98m   29-05.50 
 21 Faulhaber, Ashely         Jr Molalla                  8.90m   29-02.50 
 22 Kau, Stephanie            Sr Crow                     8.48m   27-10.00 
 23 Mullen, Katie             So Damascus Chr             8.27m   27-01.75 
 24 Twyerould, Georgia        Jr Crow                     7.81m   25-07.50 
 25 Engholm, Katheryn         Fr Crow                     7.64m   25-00.75 
 26 Weber, Amadea             Sr St Mary's                7.55m   24-09.25 
 27 Esquerra, Danielle        Fr Horizon Chri             6.94m   22-09.25 
 
Event 116  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crouser, Ryan             Fr Barlow                  51.34m     168-05 
  2 Cunningham, Donovan       Sr Heritage                48.96m     160-07 
  3 Westerman, Kyle           Sr Bend                    47.15m     154-08 
  4 Rader, Keith              Sr Westview                43.05m     141-03 
  5 Kohnke, Wayne             Sr Lincoln                 42.87m     140-08 
  6 Chisman, John             Sr North Salem             42.86m     140-07 
  7 Powell, Logan             Jr Elma                    41.10m     134-10 
  8 Gertson, David            Sr Westview                39.81m     130-07 
  9 Lopez, Eric               Jr Heritage                39.78m     130-06 
 10 Rich, Derek               Sr Barlow                  39.66m     130-01 
 11 Lloyd, Matthew            So Camas                   38.82m     127-04 
 12 Rhea, Joseph              So Heritage                38.26m     125-06 
 13 Rice, Jake                Jr McNary                  37.57m     123-03 
 14 Gibson, Cole              Sr Camas                   37.21m     122-01 
 15 Nguyen, Tommy             So McKay                   36.06m     118-04 
 16 Fabrick, Justin           Jr South Eugene            34.84m     114-04 
 17 Rocha Torres, Joel        So North Salem             34.83m     114-03 
 18 Kitamura, Zachary         Jr Ashland                 33.74m     110-08 
 19 Cowan, Will               Jr McNary                  33.35m     109-05 
 20 Fisher, Kyle              Sr Crow                    33.07m     108-06 
 21 Mann, Paul                Jr Springfield             29.65m      97-03 
 22 Opsal, Stefan             Jr South Eugene            27.64m      90-08 
 
Event 117  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNelly, McKenzie         Sr Barlow                  37.13m     121-10 
  2 Tripp, Courtney           So Sandy                   35.72m     117-02 
  3 Mullen, Katie             So Damascus Chr            32.38m     106-03 
  4 Knight, Hillary           Sr Camas                   32.34m     106-01 
  5 Torres, Teresa            Sr McKenzie                32.02m     105-01 
  6 Dougherty, Beth           Jr North Salem             31.63m     103-09 
  7 Higgins, Katie            Jr Crater                  31.24m     102-06 
  8 Mosier, Christy           Jr Summit                  30.59m     100-04 
  9 Bahr, Kylee               Sr North Salem             30.37m      99-08 
 10 Midles, Olivia            So Capital                 29.31m      96-02 
 11 Scott, Chelsea            So McNary                  29.16m      95-08 
 12 Kau, Linsey               So Crow                    29.06m      95-04 
 13 Taylor, Alana             Sr St Mary's               27.88m      91-06 
 14 Summerfield, Ali          Sr Barlow                  27.77m      91-01 
 15 Schaefer, Kayde           Sr Southridge              27.36m      89-09 
 16 Engholm, Katheryn         Fr Crow                    27.24m      89-04 
 17 Nunes, Donna              Sr Springfield             27.15m      89-01 
 18 Haselton, Molly           Sr St Mary's               26.86m      88-01 
 19 Butler, Tori              So South Eugene            26.42m      86-08 
 20 Koharchick, Bailey        Jr Crow                    26.15m      85-09 
 21 Hunnicutt, Amelia         So Springfield             25.54m      83-09 
 22 Hoecherl, McKenna         So Heritage                25.36m      83-02 
 23 Tran, Emily               Jr Southridge              23.95m      78-07 
 
Event 118  Boys Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jacob             Jr Heritage                56.70m     186-00 
  2 Bennett, Brock            Sr North Medfor            54.61m     179-02 
  3 Lauritzen, Mikey          So Camas                   54.07m     177-05 
  4 Ingman, Joseph            Jr Capital                 52.80m     173-03 
  5 Breding, Brett            So Crow                    52.64m     172-08 
  6 Harman, Trevor            Jr Southridge              51.16m     167-10 
  7 Paul, Joey                Jr Barlow                  50.82m     166-09 
  8 Miller, Cory              Jr Churchill               49.59m     162-08 
  9 Huss, Kyle                Sr Camas                   49.03m     160-10 
 10 Herriot, Paul             Sr McNary                  48.94m     160-07 
 11 Ennis, Zach               Jr Springfield             48.59m     159-05 
 12 Mann, Jeff                Jr North Salem             48.53m     159-03 
 13 Westerman, Kyle           Sr Bend                    48.44m     158-11 
 14 Havniear, Marcus          Sr Crater                  48.09m     157-09 
 15 Forgette, Steven          Jr Heritage                47.72m     156-07 
 16 Ingman, John              Jr Capital                 47.64m     156-03 
 17 Haxby, Brent              Jr Springfield             47.15m     154-08 
 18 Mishler, Eric             Jr Lincoln                 46.27m     151-10 
 19 Oliver, Tyler             Sr Westview                44.60m     146-04 
 20 Evans, Josh               Sr Crescent Val            44.38m     145-07 
 21 Stokes, David             Jr South Eugene            43.72m     143-05 
 22 Wasnewski, Adam           Sr Crater                  42.25m     138-07 
 23 Holroyd, Matt             Jr Bellarmine P            41.35m     135-08 
 24 Ikemoto, AJ               Jr Damascus Chr            38.04m     124-10 
 25 Wiederhold, Guy           Jr Crow                    36.73m     120-06 
 26 Powell, Logan             Jr Elma                    36.52m     119-10 
 27 O'Sullivan, Max           Sr St Mary's               36.27m     119-00 
 28 Houston, Cole             So Horizon Chri            36.26m     118-11 
 
Event 119  Girls Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jessica         Jr McNary                  40.45m     132-08 
  2 Torres, Teresa            Sr McKenzie                40.03m     131-04 
  3 Pullin, Kelly             Jr Westview                39.82m     130-08 
  4 Taylor, Alana             Sr St Mary's               38.49m     126-03 
  5 Remington, Lindsey        Sr Tillamook               38.09m     125-00 
  6 Moss, Ashley              Sr Sandy                   36.22m     118-10 
  7 Kau, Linsey               So Crow                    35.68m     117-01 
  8 Powers, Carolanne         Jr McNary                  35.59m     116-09 
  9 Conlon, Mikaela           So Portland Wal            34.27m     112-05 
 10 Hingston, Megan           So McNary                  34.20m     112-02 
 11 Schaefer, Kayde           Sr Southridge              34.03m     111-08 
 12 Fisher, Hana              Sr Heritage                33.16m     108-09 
 13 Abraham, Joanna           Sr Horizon Chri            32.61m     107-00 
 14 Mull, Ayla                Sr Capital                 32.07m     105-02 
 15 Youngblood, Megan         Jr Camas                   31.93m     104-09 
 16 Bottimore, Amanda         So Ashland                 30.09m      98-09 
 17 Sanders, Aly              So Tillamook               29.55m      96-11 
 18 Gomez, Kim                Fr North Medfor            28.97m      95-00 
 19 Gustafson, Leah           Sr Barlow                  28.87m      94-09 
 20 Houck, Tessa              Jr North Medfor            28.48m      93-05 
 21 Riley, Alexis             Jr North Salem             27.77m      91-01 
 22 Tran, Emily               Jr Southridge              25.95m      85-02 
 23 Helseth, Rachel           Jr Heritage                25.45m      83-06 
 24 Volk, Emily               Jr St Mary's               24.89m      81-08 
 25 Kloppenburg, Quin         So Lincoln                 23.77m      78-00 
 26 Mullen, Katie             So Damascus Chr            22.31m      73-02 
 27 Butler, Tori              So South Eugene            19.08m      62-07 
 
Event 120  Boys Hammer Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Zack               Monroe                 X64.18m     210-07 
  2 Gibson, Cole              Sr Camas                   51.46m     168-10 
  3 Gage, Chris               Jr Capital                 45.78m     150-02 
  4 Lloyd, Matthew            So Camas                   45.39m     148-11 
  5 Kim, Tom                  Sr Camas                   42.95m     140-11 
  6 Nelson, Cody              Sr St Mary's               29.40m      96-05 
  7 Naumes, Sean              Sr St Mary's               26.52m      87-00 
  8 Tomlinson, Zach           Jr St Mary's               26.35m      86-05 
  9 Fabrick, Justin           Jr South Eugene            26.17m      85-10 
 10 Buyes, Adam               Sr McKay                   26.15m      85-09 
 11 Stokes, David             Jr South Eugene            23.08m      75-09 
 12 Opsal, Stefan             Jr South Eugene            22.45m      73-08 
 -- Burbee, Brett                Pleasant Hil               XND            
 
Event 121  Girls Hammer Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Midles, Olivia            So Capital                 42.69m     140-01 
  2 Midles, Madelaine         Jr Camas                   39.66m     130-01 
  3 Stray, Jasmine               Centralia              X35.81m     117-06 
  4 Knight, Hillary           Sr Camas                   34.93m     114-07 
  5 Youngblood, Samantha      So Camas                   30.31m      99-05 
  6 Gerdes, Jessie               Central Cath            25.39m      83-04 
  7 Kau, Stephanie            Sr Crow                    24.71m      81-01 
  8 Nunes, Donna              Sr Springfield             23.01m      75-06 
  9 Hunnicutt, Amelia         So Springfield             19.69m      64-07