Licensed to Willamette University       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2008 03:58 PM
                         Willamette Opener - 3/1/2008                          
                                   3/1/2008                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsalli, Lydia              Willamette               13.29  -1.0 
  2 St. John, Kaitlin            Willamette               13.34  -1.0 
  3 Dormaier, Kristen            Whitworth                13.51  -1.0 
  4 Borok, Anastasia             Univ. of Por             14.05  -1.0 
  5 Lance, Jessica               Univ. of Por             14.09  -1.0 
  6 Miller, Corinne              Univ. of Por             14.70  -1.0 
  7 Yeh, Kamauri                 Univ. of Por             15.11  -1.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Tiffany           Univ. of Por             26.83   0.9 
  2 Marsalli, Lydia              Willamette               27.09   0.9 
  3 St. John, Kaitlin            Willamette               27.22   0.9 
  4 Rohde, Emily                 Whitworth                29.43   0.9 
  5 Miller, Corinne              Univ. of Por             30.56   0.9 
  6 Yeh, Kamauri                 Univ. of Por             31.32   0.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roumeliotis, Krista          Univ. of Por           1:01.46  
  2 Danskey, Chantal             Willamette             1:03.49  
  3 Rohde, Emily                 Whitworth              1:06.56  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Veal, Sylvia                 Oregon State           2:14.00  
  2 Moore, Cori                  Univ. of Por           2:15.17  
  3 Smith, Jordyn                Willamette             2:16.34  
  4 Thomson, Holly               Oregon State           2:16.49  
  5 Hailey, Theresa              Univ. of Por           2:17.87  
  6 Dye, Katie                   Oregon State           2:17.88  
  7 Van Brunt, Katelyn           Oregon State           2:17.91  
  8 Cleland, Mel                 Unattached             2:26.66  
  9 Velez, Maya                  Willamette             2:29.80  
 10 Santroch, Kristin            Whitworth              2:30.38  
 11 Meisenheimer, Janelle        Univ. of Por           2:30.52  
 12 Misterek, Dana               Whitworth              2:31.06  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harer, Noelle                Oregon State           4:37.31  
  2 Killam, Carly                Willamette             4:39.71  
  3 Peterson, Jean-Marie         Oregon State           4:39.84  
  4 Lampi, Marsha                Oregon State           4:40.45  
  5 Oveson, Hayley               Unattached             4:41.63  
  6 Denfeld, Lauren              Oregon State           4:41.85  
  7 Stangel, Krista              Unattached             4:42.93  
  8 Winger, Jena                 Willamette             4:43.66  
  9 Brown, Jackie                Oregon State           4:50.76  
 10 Ruud, Candice                Oregon State           4:50.93  
 11 Dargitz, Jackie              Univ. of Por           4:51.19  
 12 Chesimet, Abby               Oregon State           4:52.33  
 13 Macias, Jennifer             Oregon State           4:53.94  
 14 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah      Oregon State           4:54.01  
 15 King, Abigail                Univ. of Por           4:57.42  
 16 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette             4:57.62  
 17 Wheeler, Kristin             UO Running C           5:04.38  
 18 Misterek, Dana               Whitworth              5:06.70  
 19 Horning, Megan               Willamette             5:10.01  
 20 Colvin, Megan                Univ. of Por           5:14.59  
 21 Liu, Mitzi                   UO Running C           5:15.67  
 22 Tollefson, Phoebe            Willamette             5:17.31  
 23 Guthrie, Andrea              Univ. of Por           5:25.34  
 24 Ostermick, Melissa           Willamette             5:47.82  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mishler, Rebecca             Oregon State          18:08.86  
  2 Sharratt, Ashley             Willamette            18:27.10  
  3 Schumacher, Kambria          Oregon State          18:40.77  
  4 O'Connor, Jenny              Oregon State          18:45.93  
  5 Nelson, Kendel               Univ. of Por          18:49.41  
  6 Mishler, Holly               Oregon State          18:55.22  
  7 Schumaker, Cassandra         Unattached            19:01.12  
  8 Bolce, Stephanie             Univ. of Por          19:11.69  
  9 Giuliano, Claire             Univ. of Por          19:18.37  
 10 Kauffman, Melissa            Unattached            19:24.31  
 11 Gallaher, Briana             Univ. of Por          19:58.30  
 12 Panitz, Nora                 Univ. of Por          20:03.18  
 13 Nelson, Katie                Univ. of Por          20:11.29  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayer, Jo E                  Whitworth             40:34.70  
  2 Brett, Katrina               Willamette            41:39.80  
  3 Vietmeier, Hannah            Willamette            41:39.90  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mattila, Elizabeth           Whitworth                15.98   0.4  1 
  2 Smith, Brooke                Willamette               16.16   0.4  1 
  3 Hays, Jenna                  Whitworth                16.32   0.4  1 
  4 Dormaier, Kristen            Whitworth                16.64   0.4  1 
  5 Hutchins, Courtney           Whitworth                17.09   0.4  1 
  6 Pridgen, Kathryn             Whitworth                17.19   0.4  1 
  7 Persons, Mary                Univ. of Por             17.56   0.2  2 
  8 Haluck, Christa              Univ. of Por             17.78   0.4  1 
  9 Borok, Anastasia             Univ. of Por             17.93   0.2  2 
 10 Kinnier, Hannah              Whitworth                18.05   0.2  2 
 11 Cobley, Jessica              Willamette               18.12   0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mattila, Elizabeth           Whitworth              1:06.22  
  2 Hutchins, Courtney           Whitworth              1:08.83  
  3 Hays, Jenna                  Whitworth              1:09.19  
  4 Boehle-Silva, Kali           Willamette             1:10.45  
  5 Pridgen, Kathryn             Whitworth              1:12.07  
  6 Borok, Anastasia             Univ. of Por           1:16.46  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morehouse, Emily             Whitworth             12:07.83  
  2 Cunningham, Jenna            Whitworth             12:12.45  
  3 Williams, Kathryn            Whitworth             12:34.63  
  4 Anderson, Amy                Whitworth             12:34.79  
  5 Thomsen, Karissa             Whitworth             12:46.23  
  6 Henderson, Kimberly          Whitworth             12:52.53  
  7 Bocko, Laura                 UO Running C          13:02.18  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Univ. of Portland  'A'                                52.21  
 -- Whitworth  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Univ. of Portland  'A'                              4:09.47  
  2 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:11.13  
  3 Univ. of Portland  'B'                              4:24.18  
  4 Whitworth  'B'                                      4:26.02  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooke                Willamette               1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Hughes, Kayla                Whitworth                1.51m    4-11.50 
  3 Cobley, Jessica              Willamette               1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- Dormaier, Kristen            Whitworth                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Elizabeth           Willamette               3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette               2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Kinnier, Hannah              Whitworth               J2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Walton, Aimee                Willamette                  NH            
 -- Lane, Katherine              Whitworth                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Borsch, Carolyn              Univ. of Por             4.98m   1.3  16-04.25 
  2 Spaulding, Tiffany           Univ. of Por             4.92m   3.5  16-01.75 
  3 Cobley, Jessica              Willamette               4.66m   0.3  15-03.50 
  4 Pridgen, Kathryn             Whitworth                4.62m   1.0  15-02.00 
  5 Daugs, Mara                  Whitworth                4.39m  -1.0  14-05.00 
  6 Barnett, Danielle            Willamette               4.38m  -0.2  14-04.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dormaier, Kristen            Whitworth               10.41m   1.8  34-02.00 
  2 Borsch, Carolyn              Univ. of Por            10.11m   2.2  33-02.00 
  3 Haluck, Christa              Univ. of Por            10.03m   1.2  32-11.00 
  4 Pridgen, Kathryn             Whitworth                9.78m   1.6  32-01.00 
  5 Daugs, Mara                  Whitworth                9.56m   0.3  31-04.50 
 -- Hughes, Kayla                Whitworth                   ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              10.89m   35-08.75 
  2 Winter, Holly                Willamette              10.54m   34-07.00 
  3 Harvego, Erin                Whitworth                9.62m   31-06.75 
  4 Cox, Erica                   Whitworth                9.61m   31-06.50 
  5 Lierman, Leila               Willamette               9.10m   29-10.25 
  6 Burger, Emilie               Willamette               9.03m   29-07.50 
  7 Louie, Liana                 Univ. of Por             7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fahey, Melinda               Willamette              40.38m     132-06 
  2 Cox, Erica                   Whitworth               37.38m     122-08 
  3 Bradley, Kelly               Whitworth               31.69m     104-00 
  4 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              31.33m     102-09 
  5 Harvego, Erin                Whitworth               27.09m      88-10 
  6 Louie, Liana                 Univ. of Por            17.07m      56-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fahey, Melinda               Willamette              46.82m     153-07 
  2 Harvego, Erin                Whitworth               37.45m     122-10 
  3 Burger, Emilie               Willamette              35.19m     115-05 
  4 Cox, Erica                   Whitworth               35.06m     115-00 
  5 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              34.34m     112-08 
  6 Winter, Holly                Willamette              33.35m     109-05 
  7 Bradley, Kelly               Whitworth               31.58m     103-07 
  8 Lierman, Leila               Willamette              24.22m      79-05 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooke                Willamette              34.18m     112-02 
  2 Henderson, Kimberly          Whitworth               29.66m      97-04 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woo, Merben                  Willamette               11.49  -0.7  1 
  2 Yamashita, James             Willamette               11.62  -0.7  1 
  3 Kirkpatrick, Timothy         Whitworth                11.64  -0.7  1 
  4 Moland, Abe                  Willamette               11.67  -0.7  1 
  5 Foshay, Colin                Whitworth                11.84  -0.7  1 
  6 Dick, Nate                   Willamette               11.98  -0.7  1 
  7 Pearson, Daniel              Willamette               12.01  -0.7  1 
  8 Green, Jose                  Willamette               12.09  -0.8  2 
  9 Kahler, Jeff                 Whitworth                12.11  -0.8  2 
 10 Allen, Cody                  Whitworth                12.13  -0.8  2 
 11 Turner, Brent                Willamette               12.20  -0.8  2 
 12 Korte, Matt                  Univ. of Por             12.39  -0.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woo, Merben                  Willamette               23.07   1.0  1 
  2 Moland, Abe                  Willamette               23.42   1.0  1 
  3 Kirkpatrick, Timothy         Whitworth                23.67   1.0  1 
  4 Foshay, Colin                Whitworth                24.05   1.0  1 
  5 Howell, Brandon              Whitworth                24.13  -1.0  2 
  6 Dick, Nate                   Willamette               24.25   1.0  1 
  7 Staley, Evan                 Whitworth                24.35  -1.0  2 
  8 Green, Jose                  Willamette               24.36  -1.0  2 
  9 Johnston, Michael            Whitworth                24.46   1.0  1 
 10 Allen, Cody                  Whitworth                24.62  -1.0  2 
 11 Westlund, Brian              Univ. of Por             24.70   1.0  1 
 12 Turner, Brent                Willamette               24.97  -1.0  2 
 13 Bimrose, Arturo              Univ. of Por             25.79   1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howell, Brandon              Whitworth                51.71  
  2 Westlund, Brian              Univ. of Por             52.73  
  3 Staley, Evan                 Whitworth                53.73  
  4 Johnston, Michael            Whitworth                54.28  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Ryan             Willamette             1:58.41   1 
  2 Lanning, Jonathan            Willamette             1:58.84   1 
  3 Mandell, Derek               Univ. of Por           1:59.48   1 
  4 Lackman, Drew                Willamette             2:00.00   2 
  5 Bodding-Long, Tristan        Willamette             2:00.30   1 
  6 Search, Ben                  Corban Colle           2:00.44   2 
  7 Austin, Damon                Univ. of Por           2:02.68   2 
  8 Alsin, Tyler                 Whitworth              2:03.12   2 
  9 Coy, Garrison                Willamette             2:03.70   1 
 10 Broom, Brooks                Univ. of Por           2:04.15   1 
 11 Knutson, Austin              Willamette             2:04.86   1 
 12 Rawson, Nicholas             Whitworth              2:05.77   2 
 13 Terzenbach, Jon              UO Running C           2:08.08   2 
 14 Leibovitch, Kyle             UO Running C           2:14.59   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frerker, Matt                Univ. of Por           3:59.54  
  2 Moore, John                  Univ. of Por           4:00.05  
  3 Kotaich, Kyle                Willamette             4:00.39  
  4 Bofa, Emmanuel               Whitworth              4:05.15  
  5 Laverty, Keith               UO Running C           4:05.26  
  6 Edick, Andy                  Univ. of Por           4:05.51  
  7 Bauman, Ahrlin               Unattached             4:06.07  
  8 Tarus, Wesley                Univ. of Por           4:11.80  
  9 Reid, David                  UO Running C           4:12.51  
 10 Brawner, Calvin              UO Running C           4:15.61  
 11 Corrigan, Colin              UO Running C           4:19.58  
 12 Leibovitch, Kyle             UO Running C           4:20.72  
 13 Alsin, Tyler                 Whitworth              4:22.78  
 14 Guzman, Gio                  UO Running C           4:25.17  
 15 Weiland, Jonathan            UO Running C           4:39.38  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viviani, Will                Team Eugene           14:22.93  
  2 Laurie, Steve                Team Eugene           14:23.65  
  3 Olinger, Chris               Unattached            14:40.07  
  4 Quackenbush, Mike            Univ. of Por          15:17.09  
  5 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette            15:20.50  
  6 Simmons, Derek               Univ. of Por          15:31.27  
  7 Platano, Chris               Willamette            15:38.17  
  8 Prahl, Dan                   Univ. of Por          15:45.16  
  9 Hansen, Cory                 Univ. of Por          15:55.21  
 10 Zelenak, Kevin               Univ. of Por          16:09.33  
 11 Au Yeung, Nick               Corvallis Runnin      16:12.11  
 12 Olberding, Scott             Univ. of Por          16:13.31  
 13 Long, Paul                   Whitworth             16:15.43  
 14 Daroff, D Jamie              Whitworth             16:24.15  
 15 Baldwin, Christopher         Whitworth             16:46.61  
 16 Petersen, Brad               Unattached            16:51.79  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manning, Michael             Univ. of Por          32:02.00  
  2 Cosby, Robert                Univ. of Por          32:04.00  
  3 Gallagher, Nick              Whitworth             32:05.00  
  4 Lee, Johnson                 Univ. of Por          32:06.00  
  5 Gill, Jeff                   Univ. of Por          32:41.70  
  6 Huskisson, Travis            Whitworth             34:27.50  
  7 Stewart, Collin              Whitworth             34:30.80  
  8 Parker, Matt                 Willamette            34:31.10  
  9 Smith, Nathan                Willamette            34:31.40  
 10 Clough, Josh                 Willamette            34:31.50  
 11 Knutson-Lombard, Tristan     Willamette            34:31.80  
 11 Kotaich, Adam                Willamette            34:31.80  
 13 Millard, Steven              Willamette            34:32.00  
 14 Batch, Ian                   Willamette            34:32.40  
 15 Weisbard, Matt               Willamette            34:50.80  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spaun, Benjamin              Whitworth                15.49  -0.1 
  2 Piros, Grant                 Willamette               16.21  -0.1 
  3 May, Trevor                  Willamette               16.31  -0.1 
  4 Lutz, Isaac                  Whitworth                17.73  -0.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spaun, Benjamin              Whitworth                55.41  
  2 Sallos, Sol                  Unattached               56.41  
  3 Korte, Matt                  Univ. of Por           1:00.88  
  4 Lutz, Isaac                  Whitworth              1:02.68  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Kellen               Willamette             9:38.68  
  2 Caseria, Dusty               Whitworth             10:01.08  
  3 Robinson, Stefan             Whitworth             10:16.10  
  4 Evans, Alex                  Whitworth             10:22.25  
  5 Forsyth, Jeff                Whitworth             10:23.96  
  6 Dupler, Alex                 Willamette            10:52.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                        44.46  
  2 Whitworth  'B'                                        45.19  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:32.77  
  2 Univ. of Portland  'A'                              3:35.99  
  3 Whitworth  'B'                                      3:45.30  
 -- Whitworth  'C'                                          DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stelzer, Cody                Whitworth                2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Powell, Curtis               Whitworth                1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Hunter, Zachary              Whitworth                1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Chandler, Eric               Univ. of Por                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Takeda, Colby                Willamette               3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Chen, Cliff                  Willamette               3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Powell, Curtis               Whitworth                3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Hymas, Justin                Whitworth                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Yamashita, James             Willamette               6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75 
  2 May, Trevor                  Willamette               6.03m   0.1  19-09.50 
  3 Piros, Grant                 Willamette               6.00m   1.1  19-08.25 
  4 Bettencourt, Ryan            Willamette               5.75m   0.1  18-10.50 
  5 Colignon, Evin               Willamette               5.56m   0.9  18-03.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kintner, Jeff                Whitworth               15.20m   49-10.50 
  2 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              14.11m   46-03.50 
  3 Nahl, Michael                Whitworth               13.81m   45-03.75 
  4 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              13.31m   43-08.00 
  5 Collins, Steven              Willamette              12.71m   41-08.50 
  6 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Willamette              12.44m   40-09.75 
  7 Oppat, David                 Willamette              12.19m   40-00.00 
  8 Colignon, Evin               Willamette              12.18m   39-11.50 
  9 Sather, Craig                Willamette              11.51m   37-09.25 
 10 Short, Jeffrey               Willamette              11.44m   37-06.50 
 11 Harris, Cutty                Univ. of Por            11.27m   36-11.75 
 12 Doolittle, Jacob             Univ. of Por            11.22m   36-09.75 
 13 Quarless, Danjuma            Whitworth               11.08m   36-04.25 
 14 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette               9.72m   31-10.75 
 -- Vanhoomissen, Joey           Whitworth                   ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanhoomissen, Joey           Whitworth               41.36m     135-08 
  2 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              40.16m     131-09 
  3 Kintner, Jeff                Whitworth               39.58m     129-10 
  4 Nahl, Michael                Whitworth               39.53m     129-08 
  5 Oppat, David                 Willamette              39.21m     128-08 
  6 Couette, Alex                Whitworth               37.04m     121-06 
  7 Colignon, Evin               Willamette              33.38m     109-06 
  8 Doolittle, Jacob             Univ. of Por            32.06m     105-02 
  9 Wheeler, Jeff                Whitworth               31.19m     102-04 
 -- Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Willamette                  ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              45.67m     149-10 
  2 Kintner, Jeff                Whitworth               39.46m     129-05 
  3 Collins, Steven              Willamette              36.87m     120-11 
  4 Oppat, David                 Willamette              36.38m     119-04 
  5 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Willamette              35.32m     115-10 
  6 Wheeler, Jeff                Whitworth               31.81m     104-04 
  7 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              31.69m     104-00 
  8 Short, Jeffrey               Willamette              30.10m      98-09 
  9 Nahl, Michael                Whitworth               28.95m      95-00 
 10 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette              26.28m      86-03 
 -- Vanhoomissen, Joey           Whitworth                   ND            
 -- Couette, Alex                Whitworth                   ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kemp, Kory                   Whitworth               57.07m     187-03 
  2 Piros, Grant                 Willamette              56.77m     186-03 
  3 Denevan, Andrew              Whitworth               53.20m     174-06 
  4 Vanhoomissen, Joey           Whitworth               53.03m     174-00 
  5 Nevin, Brandt                Willamette              50.06m     164-03 
  6 Hymel, Alexander             Whitworth               47.39m     155-06 
  7 Wemple, Mike                 Whitworth               43.72m     143-05 
  8 Colignon, Evin               Willamette              30.38m      99-08