Licensed to Willamette University      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/21/2008 06:00 PM
                Charles Bowles Spring Break Classic - 3/21/2008                
                                   3/21/2008                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsalli, Lydia              Willamette             12.70      12.72   0.8  1 
  2 LeBrun, Amy                  Pacific Lutheran       12.72      12.77   0.8  1 
  3 Spaulding, Tiffany           Portland               12.90      12.90   0.8  1 
  4 Sims, Crystal                Mt. Hood CC            13.00      12.93   0.8  1 
  5 St. John, Kaitlin            Willamette             12.69      12.98   0.8  1 
  6 Athing, Brittany             Humboldt State         12.90      13.25   0.8  1 
  7 Shafer, Aimee                Clackamas CC           13.62      13.34   0.9  2 
  8 Pitts, Stephany              Mt. Hood CC                       13.51   1.6  3 
  9 Shafer, Lauren               Clackamas CC           13.62      13.52   0.9  2 
 10 Barnett, Danielle            Willamette             13.80      13.59   0.9  2 
 11 Housman, Lisa                Lewis & Clark          13.74      13.61   0.9  2 
 12 Brouhard, Elyse              Pacific (Ore.)         13.50      13.71   0.9  2 
 13 Bartolomei, Brittany         Portland               14.00      13.74   1.6  3 
 14 Wise, Kaitlen                Humboldt State         12.90      13.89   0.8  1 
 15 Lance, Jessica               Portland               13.90      13.90   1.6  3 
 16 Silver, Marissa              Lewis & Clark          13.85      14.34   0.9  2 
 17 Khalitova, Alla              Lewis & Clark          14.50      14.37   1.6  3 
 18 Richards, Cassandra          Clackamas CC           14.15      14.69   1.6  3 
 19 Yeh, Kamauri                 Portland               14.00      14.83   1.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 LeBrun, Amy                  Pacific Lutheran       26.14      26.25   1.5  1 
  2 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clark          27.09      26.52   1.5  1 
  3 Tolzmann, Tasha              Linfield               27.61      27.18   1.8  2 
  4 McCutchan, Emily             College of Idaho       27.60      27.40   1.8  2 
  5 Gellatly, Chelsey            Linfield               27.34      27.45   1.5  1 
  6 Brouhard, Elyse              Pacific (Ore.)         27.90      27.94   1.8  2 
  7 Athing, Brittany             Humboldt State         27.50      28.02   1.5  1 
  8 Bainbridge, Jordan           Mt. Hood CC            28.50      28.08   0.8  3 
  9 Millard, Lynette             Pacific Lutheran       27.44      28.29   1.5  1 
 10 Bartolomei, Brittany         Portland               28.00      28.33   1.8  2 
 11 Housman, Lisa                Lewis & Clark          28.99      28.57   0.8  3 
 12 Wise, Kaitlen                Humboldt State         27.70      28.59   1.8  2 
 13 Gunderson, Callie            Pacific Lutheran       28.78      28.61   0.8  3 
 14 Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clark          28.90      28.72   0.8  3 
 15 Silva, Helena                Humboldt State         28.00      28.95   1.8  2 
 16 Lance, Jessica               Portland               28.00      29.49   0.8  3 
 17 laughlin, erin               Corban                            29.55   2.0  4 
 18 griggs, karissa              Corban                            30.06   2.0  4 
 19 nolz, lauren                 Corban                            30.72   2.0  4 
 20 Yeh, Kamauri                 Portland               29.00      31.03   0.8  3 
 21 Richards, Cassandra          Clackamas CC           29.18      31.27   2.0  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clark        1:00.99      59.51  
  2 Luecht, Jennifer             Willamette             57.70    1:00.37  
  3 Stegner, Tera                Corban               1:02.56    1:02.01  
  4 Maseko, Zinzile              Cascade College      1:03.00    1:03.16  
  5 Gunderson, Callie            Pacific Lutheran     1:04.04    1:03.24  
  6 laughlin, erin               Corban                          1:05.72  
  7 griggs, karissa              Corban                          1:07.51  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sparks, Stephanie            College of Idaho     2:18.00    2:19.7h  
  2 Stegner, Tera                Corban               2:22.56    2:21.2h  
  3 Saunders, Jayne              College of Idaho     2:21.00    2:22.1h  
  4 Moller, Carli                Corban               2:24.43    2:22.9h  
  5 Danskey, Chantal             Willamette           2:26.53    2:23.5h  
  6 Zambon, Erica                Western Oregon       2:20.02    2:25.3h  
  7 Miller, Ashley               College of Idaho     2:25.00    2:26.0h  
  8 Fix, Kirsten                 Lewis & Clark        2:30.68    2:29.22  
  9 Meisenheimer, Janelle        Portland             2:24.95    2:30.7h  
 10 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette           2:35.00    2:31.08  
 11 Lau, Jennifer                Humboldt State       2:30.00    2:31.98  
 12 Sims, Catherine              Unat-Mt. Hood CC     2:28.00    2:33.3h  
 13 Horning, Megan               Willamette                      2:34.0h  
 14 Van Steenberghe, Mary        George Fox           2:39.11    2:34.32  
 15 Salsbery, Rachel             Unat-Lane CC         2:28.56    2:35.09  
 16 Hamman, Kristen              Concordia (Ore.)     2:35.00    2:46.48  
 17 Westlake, Samantha           Warner Pacific                  2:47.25  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stepan, Casey                Linfield             4:40.23    4:47.58  
  2 McLain, Anna                 George Fox           4:51.00    4:49.63  
  3 Helm, Stephanie              College of Idaho     4:44.00    4:51.71  
  4 Camp, Andi                   Team Red Lizard      5:01.00    4:52.43  
  5 Vietmeier, Hannah            Willamette           4:54.29    4:53.88  
  6 Ball, Katie                  College of Idaho     4:46.00    4:54.61  
  7 Moller, Carli                Corban               4:53.00    4:57.00  
  8 Lee-Painter, Molli           College of Idaho     4:50.00    4:57.27  
  9 Astle, Kyli                  Lewis-Clark          4:51.32    5:00.06  
 10 Brett, Katrina               Willamette           5:00.00    5:02.14  
 11 Horning, Megan               Willamette           5:10.00    5:02.87  
 12 Troutner, Tegan              College of Idaho     5:05.00    5:08.00  
 13 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette           5:10.00    5:14.53  
 14 Perkins, Emily               Lewis-Clark          5:04.00    5:14.63  
 15 Harteloo, Michelle           Linfield             5:12.10    5:15.21  
 16 Colvin, Megan                Portland             5:15.00    5:15.48  
 17 Smith, Kristine              College of Idaho     5:08.00    5:18.66  
 18 Robert, Samantha             Concordia (Ore.)     5:21.00    5:20.06  
 19 Guthrie, Andrea              Portland             5:25.00    5:21.34  
 20 Lee, Sierra                  Lane CC              5:10.73    5:27.24  
 21 Tollefson, Phoebe            Willamette           5:10.00    5:27.32  
 22 Ostenaa, Kelsey              Lewis & Clark        5:30.45    5:30.13  
 23 Strutz, Bethany              George Fox           5:31.00    5:35.52  
 24 Peters, Elizabeth            College of Idaho     5:40.00    5:41.34  
 25 Sherrick, Jena               College of Idaho     5:40.00    6:00.56  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klimek, Marci                Linfield            18:06.31   17:47.88  
  2 Jordan, Danielle             Corban              18:10.00   17:53.39  
  3 Young, Evelyn                Team Gfr Salem      18:30.00   18:09.82  
  4 Giuliano, Claire             Portland            19:15.00   18:52.37  
  5 Camp, Andi                   Team Red Lizard     18:16.00   18:55.78  
  6 Croall, Kelsey               Lewis & Clark                  18:57.71  
  7 Varland, Chantel             College of Idaho    19:10.00   19:02.70  
  8 McDonald, Lauren             Pacific Lutheran    19:14.61   19:03.13  
  9 Trowbridge, Charlotte        Linfield            19:21.63   19:05.63  
 10 Nelson, Kendel               Portland            18:20.00   19:09.07  
 11 Bartling, Jillian            Pacific Lutheran    19:18.12   19:11.49  
 12 Gerke, Genny                 College of Idaho    19:59.00   19:14.95  
 13 Gallaher, Brianna            Portland            19:45.00   19:35.99  
 14 Panitz, Nora                 Portland            19:30.00   19:49.12  
 15 Nelson, Katie                Portland            19:45.00   19:51.83  
 16 Moulton, Heather             Humboldt State      20:00.00   19:54.75  
 17 Aikin, Sara                  Corban              19:25.03   19:58.37  
 18 Cotnoir, Malary              Concordia (Ore.)    20:15.00   20:09.07  
 19 Attwood, Candace             Pacific Lutheran    20:46.27   20:10.11  
 20 Gulsvig, Jessie              Lewis-Clark                    20:19.38  
 21 Ritchie, Adrienne            Whitworth           20:50.00   20:23.30  
 22 Nelson, Whitney              Pacific (Ore.)      20:45.00   20:32.26  
 23 Wade, Lila                   Lewis & Clark       20:53.70   20:36.06  
 24 Rosenberger, Jenessa         Concordia (Ore.)    20:30.00   20:40.04  
 25 Lopez, Tavia                 College of Idaho    21:30.00   20:46.17  
 26 Pesanti, Maggie              Concordia (Ore.)    21:10.00   21:02.41  
 27 Campbell, Raven              Lewis & Clark       21:29.55   21:34.13  
 28 Longo, Megan                 College of Idaho    22:35.00   21:55.65  
 29 Page, Melinda                Mt. Hood CC         22:55.89   22:34.59  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Araya, Faven                 Pacific Lutheran       15.61      15.77   0.8  1 
  2 Smith, Brooke                Willamette             15.57      15.90   0.8  1 
  3 Reid, Kaitlyn                Clackamas CC           16.34      16.09   0.8  1 
  4 McCutchan, Emily             College of Idaho       18.00      17.03   1.4  3 
  5 Herring, Christina           Lewis & Clark          17.97      17.11   1.4  3 
  6 Burton, Sarah                Willamette             17.00      17.14   0.5  2 
  6 Jones, Heather               Lewis & Clark          17.09      17.14   0.5  2 
  8 Little, Alaura               Clackamas CC           16.81      17.18   0.8  1 
  9 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific         16.59      17.21   0.8  1 
  9 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacific         17.12      17.21   0.5  2 
  9 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)       18.23      17.21   1.4  3 
 12 Silva, Helena                Humboldt State         17.30      17.31   0.5  2 
 13 Persons, Mary                Portland               16.90      17.38   0.8  1 
 14 Haluck, Christa              Portland               16.50      17.74   0.8  1 
 15 Cobley, Jessica              Willamette             17.50      18.34   0.5  2 
 16 Borok, Anastasia             Portland               17.00      18.90   0.5  2 
 17 Fergason, Danielle           Concordia (Ore.)       17.46      19.06   0.5  2 
 18 Sims, Catherine              Unat-Mt. Hood CC       16.12      19.20   0.8  1 
 19 Boehle-Silva, Kali           Willamette             18.00      21.06   1.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Araya, Faven                 Pacific Lutheran     1:02.46    1:04.92   1 
  2 Bekkedahl, Brooke            Linfield             1:08.22    1:07.31   1 
  3 Sims, Crystal                Mt. Hood CC          1:08.00    1:07.36   1 
  4 Boehle-Silva, Kali           Willamette           1:10.00    1:09.94   1 
  5 Herring, Christina           Lewis & Clark                   1:11.02   2 
  6 Pitts, Stephany              Mt. Hood CC          1:08.88    1:11.51   1 
  7 Little, Alaura               Clackamas CC         1:10.72    1:11.94   2 
  8 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC          1:10.00    1:12.34   2 
  9 Jones, Heather               Lewis & Clark                   1:12.38   2 
 10 Cobley, Jessica              Willamette           1:08.00    1:13.80   1 
 11 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacific       1:15.52    1:14.88   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Brittany            Puget Sound         10:57.85   10:59.58  
  2 Sharratt, Ashley             Willamette          11:25.00   11:23.37  
  3 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette                     11:43.88  
  4 Snawder, Erika               Linfield                       11:59.82  
  5 Miller, Lexie                Pacific Lutheran    11:30.00   12:05.58  
  6 Rolland, Megan               Humboldt State      11:26.57   12:07.01  
  7 Hultine, Hannah              Lewis & Clark       12:19.36   12:07.95  
  8 Tateishi, Caitlyn            Pacific (Ore.)      12:00.00   12:15.34  
  9 Velez, Maya                  Willamette          12:00.00   12:21.76  
 10 Ostermick, Melissa           Willamette                     12:54.62  
 11 ghavami, al                  Corban                         12:55.64  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               49.78      50.14  
     1) Millard, Lynette                2) Araya, Faven                   
     3) LeBrun, Amy                     4) Arceneaux, Lakia               
  2 Portland  'A'                                       50.00      51.75  
     1) Miller, Corinne                 2) Roumeliotis, Krista            
     3) Persons, Mary                   4) Spaulding, Tiffany             
  3 Humboldt State  'A'                                 52.74      52.11  
     1) Athing, Brittany                2) Peterson, Brittany             
     3)                                 4) Wise, Kaitlen                  
  4 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  52.75      53.57  
     1) Feliz, Cheyenne                 2) Silver, Marissa                
     3) Groesbeck, Katherine            4) Housman, Lisa                  
 -- Willamette  'A'                                     50.00         DQ  
     1) Luecht, Jennifer                2) Marsalli, Lydia                
     3) St. John, Kaitlin               4) Barnett, Danielle              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Linfield  'A'                                     4:04.27    4:06.48  
     1) Gellatly, Chelsey               2) Bekkedahl, Brooke              
     3) Stepan, Casey                   4) Tolzmann, Tasha                
  2 College of Idaho  'A'                             4:08.00    4:08.54  
     1) Saunders, Jayne                 2) Sparks, Stephanie              
     3) McCutchan, Emily                4) Ball, Katie                    
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  4:02.55    4:09.14  
     1) Sims, Crystal                   2) Bainbridge, Jordan             
     3) Pitts, Stephany                 4)                                
  4 Humboldt State  'A'                               4:12.00    4:14.43  
     1) Rolland, Megan                  2)                                
     3) Wise, Kaitlen                   4)                                
  5 Corban  'A'                                       4:17.11    4:17.53  
     1) Moller, Carli                   2) laughlin, erin                 
     3) griggs, karissa                 4) Stegner, Tera                  
  6 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                4:24.00    4:19.99  
     1) Herring, Christina              2) Feliz, Cheyenne                
     3) Fix, Kirsten                    4) Jones, Heather                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooke                Willamette             1.59m      1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Machida, Chelsea             Linfield               1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Burton, Sarah                Willamette             1.62m      1.51m    4-11.50 
  4 Fergason, Danielle           Concordia (Ore.)       1.57m      1.46m    4-09.50 
  5 Lemerande, Kaila             Linfield               1.59m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
  6 Khalitova, Alla              Lewis & Clark          1.48m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Lemerande, Hollie            Linfield               1.47m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
  8 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC            1.40m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
  9 Arceneaux, Lakia             Pacific Lutheran                  1.41m    4-07.50 
 10 Overgard, Crisy              Western Oregon         1.43m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
 11 Cobley, Jessica              Willamette                        1.36m    4-05.50 
 12 Swanson, Maren               Lewis & Clark          1.30m      1.31m    4-03.50 
 -- Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)       1.47m         NH            
 -- McLeod, Kelly                Linfield               1.48m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Brittany           Humboldt State         3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Andrews, Elizabeth           Willamette             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Carstensen, Brooke           Linfield               3.18m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Shafer, Aimee                Clackamas CC           3.13m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Hodge, Ashley                Humboldt State         3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Walton, Aimee                Willamette             2.05m         NH            
 -- Shafer, Lauren               Clackamas CC           3.13m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bridget             Team XO                5.60m      5.09m   2.3  16-08.50 
  2 Smith, Brooke                Willamette             4.80m      4.78m   1.7  15-08.25 
  3 Sims, Crystal                Mt. Hood CC            5.02m      4.77m   1.6  15-07.75 
  4 Silva, Helena                Humboldt State         4.72m      4.68m   0.3  15-04.25 
  5 Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clark          4.72m      4.67m   1.1  15-04.00 
  5 Heckeroth, Courtney          Clackamas CC           4.74m      4.67m   0.2  15-04.00 
  7 Haluck, Christa              Portland               5.00m      4.66m   1.9  15-03.50 
  8 Sibley, Laura                Linfield               4.69m      4.64m   1.1  15-02.75 
  9 Spaulding, Tiffany           Portland               5.28m      4.58m   1.4  15-00.50 
 10 Cobley, Jessica              Willamette             4.87m      4.32m   1.8  14-02.25 
 11 Barnett, Danielle            Willamette             4.87m      3.91m   0.4  12-10.00 
 -- Borsch, Carolyn              Portland               5.00m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Burton, Sarah                Willamette            10.66m     10.56m   0.5  34-07.75 
  2 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific        10.56m     10.28m   1.0  33-08.75 
  3 Heckeroth, Courtney          Clackamas CC          10.18m     10.26m   0.3  33-08.00 
  4 Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clark          9.54m     10.03m   1.3  32-11.00 
  5 Logan, Rachel                Linfield               9.90m      9.81m   1.1  32-02.25 
  6 Haluck, Christa              Portland              10.27m      9.62m   1.1  31-06.75 
  7 nolz, lauren                 Corban                            8.63m   1.9  28-03.75 
 -- McCutchan, Emily             College of Idaho      10.44m       FOUL                 
 -- Cobley, Jessica              Willamette            10.66m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edholm, Christina            Willamette            11.02m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  2 Winter, Holly                Willamette            10.97m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  3 Symonds, Jodi                Humboldt State        10.05m     10.67m   35-00.25 
  4 Grizzel, Chrissi             Concordia (Ore.)      11.73m     10.57m   34-08.25 
  5 Ramos, Chelsey               Mt. Hood CC           11.09m     10.43m   34-02.75 
  6 Madden, Amy                  Lewis & Clark         10.12m     10.39m   34-01.25 
  7 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran      11.57m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  8 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clark          9.67m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  9 Lierman, Leala               Willamette             8.83m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 10 Todd, Molly                  Humboldt State         9.89m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 11 Burger, Emilie               Willamette            10.66m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 12 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield               9.83m      9.29m   30-05.75 
 13 Arceneaux, Lakia             Pacific Lutheran       9.12m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 14 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield               8.88m      8.90m   29-02.50 
 15 Swanson, Maren               Lewis & Clark          8.03m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lemke, Kelsey                Humboldt State        35.96m     36.64m     120-02 
  2 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC          39.11m     34.90m     114-06 
  3 Grizzel, Chrissi             Concordia (Ore.)      35.05m     34.69m     113-10 
  4 Todd, Molly                  Humboldt State        34.13m     34.52m     113-03 
  5 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran      28.64m     32.67m     107-02 
  6 Speer, Cecilia               Linfield              34.02m     32.11m     105-04 
  7 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield              33.02m     31.90m     104-08 
  8 Edholm, Christina            Willamette            33.68m     30.28m      99-04 
  9 Swanson, Maren               Lewis & Clark         30.81m     30.01m      98-05 
 10 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield              32.73m     29.43m      96-07 
 11 Cone, Lacey                  Pacific Lutheran      28.77m     28.94m      94-11 
 12 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clark         27.13m     28.42m      93-03 
 -- Mullins, Nicole              Unattached            30.48m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran      51.17m     48.62m     159-06 
  2 Federici, Amanda             Unat-Mt. Hood CC      46.07m     45.50m     149-03 
  3 Hess, Annie                  Concordia (Ore.)      40.23m     42.43m     139-02 
  4 Winter, Holly                Willamette            38.60m     39.66m     130-01 
  5 Burger, Emilie               Willamette            37.45m     38.64m     126-09 
  6 Edholm, Christina            Willamette            32.91m     37.70m     123-08 
  7 Neuman, Melissa              Lewis-Clark                      37.35m     122-06 
  8 Lierman, Leala               Willamette            24.00m     32.72m     107-04 
  9 Speer, Cecilia               Linfield              32.50m     31.27m     102-07 
 10 Trotter, Pamela              Mt. Hood CC           30.50m     28.80m      94-06 
 11 Madden, Amy                  Lewis & Clark         26.05m     27.09m      88-10 
 12 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield              20.72m     24.65m      80-10 
 13 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield              30.87m     24.58m      80-08 
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lemke, Kelsey                Humboldt State        39.62m     39.58m     129-10 
  2 Ramos, Chelsey               Mt. Hood CC           37.23m     38.56m     126-06 
  3 Hatch, Karin                 Pacific Lutheran      40.30m     37.42m     122-09 
  4 Symonds, Jodi                Humboldt State        39.30m     36.55m     119-11 
  5 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific        41.91m     35.95m     117-11 
  6 Silva, Helena                Humboldt State        38.32m     35.39m     116-01 
  7 Neuman, Melissa              Lewis-Clark                      34.73m     113-11 
  8 Kennedy, Lacy                Mt. Hood CC           39.01m     34.35m     112-08 
  9 Newby, Rachel                Warner Pacific        38.37m     32.54m     106-09 
 10 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC          30.10m     32.25m     105-10 
 11 Harsin, Angela               Western Oregon        37.09m     32.21m     105-08 
 12 Cone, Lacey                  Pacific Lutheran      31.48m     31.04m     101-10 
 13 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)      28.04m     30.14m      98-11 
 14 Morris, Cate                 Western Oregon        36.27m     28.35m      93-00 
 15 Swanson, Maren               Lewis & Clark         28.99m     27.93m      91-08 
 16 Fergason, Danielle           Concordia (Ore.)      36.57m     22.75m      74-08 
 -- Fullerton, Ashley            Western Oregon        33.90m       FOUL            
 -- McCombs, Tori                Humboldt State        28.95m       FOUL            
 -- Gilbride, Roxanne            Lewis & Clark         39.20m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dahl, Eric                   Team XO                10.80      10.94   2.8  1 
  2 Colton, George               Willamette             11.51      11.30   2.3  2 
  3 Bennett, Philllip            Unattached                        11.37   3.0  4 
  4 Mayes, Joevante              Lewis & Clark          11.41      11.47   2.8  1 
  5 Wester, Stan                 Unat-Clackamas C       11.42      11.56   2.8  1 
  6 Green, Jose                  Willamette             12.20      11.65   2.3  2 
  7 Swinney, Grant               Humboldt State         11.50      11.66   2.8  1 
  8 Kramer, Kody                 Pacific (Ore.)         11.70      11.68   2.3  2 
  9 Finch, Sam                   College of Idaho       11.60      11.73   2.3  2 
  9 Dick, Nate                   Willamette             12.00      11.73   2.3  2 
 11 Jackson, Nate                Pacific Lutheran       11.64      11.75   2.3  2 
 12 Geeting, Eric                Lewis & Clark          12.11      11.76   2.7  3 
 13 Waller, Mike                 Unat-Pacific Lut       11.95      11.79   2.7  3 
 14 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (Ore.)       11.86      11.81   2.7  3 
 15 Caraballo, Nick              Pacific Lutheran       12.36      11.92   3.0  4 
 16 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)       12.32      11.93   3.0  4 
 16 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific         12.02      11.93   2.7  3 
 18 Florence, Alex               Pacific (Ore.)         11.80      11.95   2.3  2 
 19 Rockenbrant, Jeffery         Pacific Lutheran       11.25      11.99   2.8  1 
 20 Turner, Brent                Willamette                        12.01   3.0  4 
 21 Sims, Jason                  Unat-Pacific Lut       11.80      12.06   2.7  3 
 22 Bimrose, Arturo              Portland               12.10      12.19   2.7  3 
 23 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific                    12.21   3.0  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Keller, Wesley               Unat-Clackamas C       22.09      22.27   0.7  1 
  2 Strum, Mat                   Linfield               22.03      22.72   0.7  1 
  3 Tweedy, Matt                 Clackamas CC           22.23      22.73   0.7  1 
  4 Slezak, Chris                Linfield               23.12      23.09   0.7  1 
  5 Meyer, Justin                Humboldt State         22.10      23.34   0.7  1 
  6 Moland, Abe                  Willamette             23.30      23.54   0.7  2 
  6 Colton, George               Willamette             23.00      23.54   0.7  2 
  8 Mayes, Joevante              Lewis & Clark          23.61      23.69   0.7  2 
  9 Smerke, Chris                Cascade College        23.65      23.81   0.7  2 
 10 Green, Jose                  Willamette             24.60      23.84   1.7  3 
 11 Meuser, Andy                 Willamette             23.30      24.11   0.7  2 
 12 Jackson, Nate                Pacific Lutheran       24.14      24.20   1.7  3 
 13 Dick, Nate                   Willamette             24.00      24.41   1.7  3 
 14 Harrington, Adam             George Fox             24.30      24.46   1.7  3 
 15 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (Ore.)       24.54      24.48   1.7  3 
 16 Geeting, Eric                Lewis & Clark          24.75      24.53   1.8  4 
 17 Bimrose, Arturo              Portland               24.80      24.75   1.8  4 
 18 Waller, Mike                 Unat-Pacific Lut       24.70      24.82   1.8  4 
 19 Rockenbrant, Jeffery         Pacific Lutheran       25.25      24.93   1.8  4 
 20 Florence, Alex               Pacific (Ore.)         24.00      24.94   1.7  3 
 21 Swinney, Grant               Humboldt State         23.50      24.96   0.7  2 
 22 Caraballo, Nick              Pacific Lutheran       25.16      24.99   1.8  4 
 23 Moller, Nathan               Corban                            25.92   1.8  4 
 24 Stevens, James               Allegiance Athle       29.70      29.51   1.8  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moog, Isaac                  Pacific Lutheran       52.01      50.20   1 
  2 Bodding-Long, Tristan        Willamette             51.00      51.20   1 
  3 Moland, Abe                  Willamette             51.80      51.49   1 
  4 Smerke, Chris                Cascade College        52.50      52.56   2 
  5 Meuser, Andy                 Willamette             51.50      53.32   1 
  6 Harrington, Adam             George Fox             53.50      53.41   2 
  7 St. Peter, Beau              Corban                            54.31   3 
  8 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific         53.22      54.35   2 
  9 Boulton, Brad                Cascade College        52.00      54.49   1 
 10 Sibold, Shane                Cascade College        54.00      56.25   2 
 11 Chau, Thuan                  Portland               54.56      59.96   2 
 12 Stevens, James               Allegiance Athle     1:04.80    1:05.97   3 
 -- Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon         51.06        DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Binschus, Chris              Unat-Humboldt St     1:55.00    1:58.13  
  2 massari, zach                Unattached           2:01.00    1:58.83  
  3 Davis, Tyler                 Linfield             2:02.58    2:00.46  
  4 Redfield, Stefan             Willamette           1:59.00    2:00.61  
  5 Canaga, Benton               Linfield             2:02.14    2:00.73  
  6 Hunt, Kym                    Western Oregon       2:03.30    2:01.61  
  7 Bishop, Tim                  Humboldt State       2:00.62    2:01.63  
  8 Bernard, Jason               Corban               2:03.00    2:01.69  
  9 Neal, Avery                  Pacific (Ore.)       2:01.00    2:01.84  
 10 Toves, Nick                  Pacific Lutheran     1:58.00    2:02.07  
 11 Haldorson, Adam              George Fox           2:04.00    2:02.22  
 12 Dunne, Jonnie                Willamette           2:03.00    2:03.02  
 13 Leon-Guerrero, Shawn         Pacific (Ore.)       2:02.60    2:03.56  
 14 Steiner-Bailey, Kael         Southern Oregon      2:04.00    2:04.32  
 15 Johnson, Ben                 Pacific Lutheran     2:02.17    2:04.34  
 16 Correll, Jared               Clackamas CC         2:01.24    2:04.50  
 17 Bullock, Leif                Lewis & Clark        2:05.80    2:04.92  
 18 LaPlant, Nick                Humboldt State       1:59.00    2:05.49  
 19 De La Cruz, Juan             Unattached           2:05.00    2:05.87  
 20 Erickson, Ryan               Lane CC              1:58.25    2:06.34  
 21 Mastel, Virgil               Concordia (Ore.)     2:04.00    2:06.54  
 22 Langat, Kiprotich            College of Idaho     2:06.00    2:06.63  
 23 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific       2:03.65    2:07.74  
 24 Thomas, Rich                 College of Idaho     2:04.00    2:08.20  
 25 Tang, Zach                   Southern Oregon      2:06.00    2:08.57  
 26 Perry, Demettrius            Concordia (Ore.)     2:06.00    2:11.09  
 27 Manske, Mark                 Pacific Lutheran     2:03.00    2:11.35  
 28 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific       2:03.58    2:16.76  
 29 sanders, steve               Unattached           2:10.00    2:16.82  
 30 Fisher, Joel                 Warner Pacific       2:14.52    2:17.93  
 31 Weisbard, Matt               Willamette           2:15.00    2:19.68  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Batch, Ian                   Willamette           3:58.00    3:56.97  
  2 Kebbe, Mike                  Team XO              3:54.00    3:57.07  
  3 Kotaich, Kyle                Willamette           3:56.00    3:57.67  
  4 Knutson-Lombardo, Trista     Willamette           3:58.00    4:00.38  
  5 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield             3:58.86    4:00.81  
  6 Hardy, Sam                   College of Idaho     3:59.00    4:01.60  
  7 Clough, Josh                 Willamette           4:01.00    4:02.01  
  8 Chlebeck, Jesse              College of Idaho     3:59.00    4:02.64  
  9 Lockard, Curt                Warner Pacific       4:03.02    4:05.10  
 10 Fenley, Lukas                Lane CC              4:05.95    4:07.30  
 11 Brandt, Justin               Linfield             3:58.65    4:08.78  
 12 Roholt, Taylor               Willamette           4:05.00    4:09.00  
 13 Bauman, Ahrlin               Unattached           4:02.30    4:09.26  
 14 Millard, Steven              Willamette           4:00.00    4:09.40  
 15 Sartin, Paul                 College of Idaho     4:10.00    4:10.60  
 16 Kotaich, Adam                Willamette           4:06.00    4:10.80  
 17 Hantau, Calin                Lewis-Clark          3:52.86    4:12.15  
 18 Rebol, Nicholas              Willamette           4:05.00    4:12.50  
 19 Bullock, Leif                Lewis & Clark        4:13.35    4:13.33  
 20 Smith, Nate                  Willamette           4:10.00    4:14.20  
 21 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific       4:15.12    4:15.35  
 22 Steier, Lars                 Lewis & Clark        4:24.15    4:15.90  
 23 Goold, Alex                  College of Idaho     4:13.00    4:16.10  
 24 Neill, Doug                  Willamette           4:02.00    4:16.40  
 25 Manske, Mark                 Pacific Lutheran     4:13.00    4:18.00  
 26 Langat, Kiprotich            College of Idaho     4:13.00    4:19.20  
 27 Ricci, Nash                  College of Idaho     4:10.00    4:20.70  
 28 MacDougall, Ian              Humboldt State       4:05.00    4:20.90  
 29 Burk, JJ                     College of Idaho     4:20.00    4:22.03  
 30 LeDonne, Richie              Lewis & Clark        4:20.32    4:22.53  
 31 Correll, Luke                Clackamas CC         4:19.23    4:22.98  
 32 Search, Ben                  Corban                          4:29.79  
 33 Weisbard, Matt               Willamette           4:20.00    4:31.36  
 34 Cook, Kevin                  Corban                          4:38.64  
 35 Rosales, Alejandro           College of Idaho     4:30.00    4:45.50  
 36 Larsen, Joseph               Cascade College                 4:55.91  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hopper, Tyler                College of Idaho    15:10.00   15:01.19  
  2 Laney, David                 Southern Oregon     15:17.00   15:13.05  
  3 Chesimet, Kemboi             Unattached          14:40.34   15:22.82  
  4 Gonzalez, Danny              Team Red Lizard     15:20.00   15:23.87  
  5 Idirse, Osman                Lewis-Clark         14:46.90   15:25.49  
  6 Galbraith, Aaron             Lewis-Clark         14:46.80   15:25.97  
  7 Pollard, Shawn               Linfield            15:36.10   15:29.30  
  8 Khalif, Hassan               Lewis-Clark         14:46.70   15:30.28  
  9 Williams, Geoff              College of Idaho    15:37.00   15:42.30  
 10 Carman, Jeff                 Lewis & Clark       15:44.84   15:44.03  
 11 Seitz, Josh                  Southern Oregon     15:20.00   15:46.36  
 12 Humble, Jason                Bowerman Athleti    15:50.00   15:46.44  
 13 Ghelfi, Ryan                 Southern Oregon     15:30.00   15:46.91  
 14 Dickman, Karl                Lewis & Clark       16:07.11   15:47.02  
 15 Kilroy, Steve                Humboldt State      15:40.00   15:51.07  
 16 Alvarez, Daniel              Clackamas CC        15:59.02   15:53.95  
 17 Tuwei, Eric                  Lewis-Clark         15:09.56   16:00.08  
 18 Rapet, Paul                  George Fox                     16:08.79  
 19 Kniep, Cory                  College of Idaho    16:10.00   16:13.64  
 20 Paterson, Chris              Southern Oregon     15:45.00   16:15.17  
 21 Lactaoen, Derek              Humboldt State      16:00.00   16:16.47  
 22 Towles, Matthew              Humboldt State      16:10.00   16:20.69  
 23 Tobiason, Mike               College of Idaho    16:10.00   16:21.58  
 24 Eberhardt, Cameron           George Fox                     16:22.28  
 25 Gross, Tyler                 College of Idaho    16:10.00   16:25.24  
 26 Zitzer, Dylan                Concordia (Ore.)    16:50.00   16:39.32  
 27 LeDonne, Richie              Lewis & Clark                  16:52.07  
 28 Jorgenson, Mike              Pacific Lutheran    17:05.96   17:07.31  
 29 Tibbetts, Eric               Humboldt State      15:29.82   17:15.77  
 30 Hatch, Rich                  College of Idaho    16:50.00   17:25.36  
 31 Beeson, Brian                Corban              17:50.00   17:48.60  
 32 Davis, Marcus                Warner Pacific      18:37.00   18:22.61  
 33 Dukleth, Jeff                Lewis-Clark                    18:33.12  
 -- Liambila, Benedict           Concordia (Ore.)    16:20.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 May, Trevor                  Willamette             16.30      15.61   1.4  1 
  2 Werner, Jordan               Western Oregon         16.22      15.93   1.4  1 
  3 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific         16.30      16.26   1.4  1 
  4 Snow, Eric                   Linfield               15.65      16.35   1.4  1 
  5 McAvoy, Matt                 Mt. Hood CC                       16.75   1.4  1 
  6 Soupir, Jamison              Pacific (Ore.)         17.80      17.04   1.4  1 
  7 Fox, Patrick                 Humboldt State         17.00      17.56   1.4  1 
  8 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (Ore.)       17.54      17.97   1.4  1 
  9 Colignon, Evin               Willamette                        19.52   0.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McMaster, Brian              Unattached             54.00      55.97  
  2 Snow, Eric                   Linfield               56.89      58.76  
  3 Wester, Stan                 Unat-Clackamas C       54.98      59.01  
  4 Hanshumaker, Marshall        Western Oregon         58.68      59.36  
  5 McAvoy, Matt                 Mt. Hood CC                     1:01.85  
  6 Soupir, Jamison              Pacific (Ore.)         59.00    1:03.08  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Kellen               Willamette           9:38.00    9:28.34  
  2 Solis, Jesus                 Humboldt State       9:21.72    9:37.45  
  3 Platano, Chris               Willamette           9:45.00    9:45.67  
  4 McIsaac, Chris               Linfield            10:01.12    9:49.52  
  5 Graves, Jonathan             Warner Pacific       9:50.33    9:49.84  
  6 Nebert, Lucas                Willamette           9:25.00    9:58.62  
  7 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette           9:35.00    9:59.68  
  8 Knutson, Austin              Willamette           9:45.00   10:00.65  
  9 De La Cruz, Juan             Unattached           9:54.00   10:14.49  
 10 Baker, Chris                 Clackamas CC        10:07.10   10:33.95  
 11 Weiss, Asa                   Lewis & Clark       10:21.75   10:46.67  
 12 Lewis, Grant                 Clackamas CC        10:37.35   10:48.54  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willamette  'A'                                     45.63      46.13  
     1) Dick, Nate                      2) Green, Jose                    
     3) Turner, Brent                   4) Colton, George                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Linfield  'A'                                     3:19.56    3:25.13  
     1) Slezak, Chris                   2) Brandt, Justin                 
     3) Fisher, Shawn                   4) Strum, Mat                     
  2 Humboldt State  'A'                               3:32.15    3:28.63  
     1) Meyer, Justin                   2)                                
     3)                                 4) Bishop, Tim                    
  3 Corban  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:45.55  
     1) Bernard, Jason                  2) St. Peter, Beau                
     3) Moller, Nathan                  4) Search, Ben                    
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewster, Jesse              Willamette             1.77m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  1 Kongslie, Dean               Linfield               1.93m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  3 Pearson, Daniel              Willamette             1.82m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
  4 Torrence, Jeff               Mt. Hood CC            1.82m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 Ojala, Markus                Unat-Clackamas C       1.78m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
  6 Moog, Isaac                  Pacific Lutheran       1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 -- McMurry, Mykeelo             Concordia (Ore.)       1.80m         NH            
 -- Peach, Nick                  Lewis & Clark          1.70m         NH            
 -- Yecny, Jason                 Concordia (Ore.)       1.85m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haberly, Gabe                Linfield               4.12m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Chen, Cliff                  Willamette             3.81m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield               3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Ly, Loung                    Linfield               3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Winterscheid, Matthew        Willamette             3.81m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific         4.16m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Fredericks, John             Pacific (Ore.)         3.81m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Nevin, Brandt                Willamette             3.96m         NH            
 -- Takeda, Colby                Willamette             4.41m         NH            
 -- Milbauer, Gabe               Humboldt State         4.30m         NH            
 -- Hoskins, Tyler               George Fox             3.20m         NH            
 -- Noble, Nate                  Linfield               3.94m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moog, Isaac                  Pacific Lutheran       6.48m      6.63m   1.5  21-09.00 
  2 Yamashita, James             Willamette             6.55m      6.33m   0.1  20-09.25 
  3 Nguyen, Alex                 Pacific (Ore.)         6.10m      6.25m   1.7  20-06.25 
  4 Yecny, Jason                 Concordia (Ore.)       6.24m      6.24m   3.0  20-05.75 
  5 Nieman, Andrew               Warner Pacific                    5.99m   1.0  19-08.00 
  6 Pearson, Daniel              Willamette             5.79m      5.91m   1.4  19-04.75 
  7 Finch, Sam                   College of Idaho       6.68m      5.79m   1.5  19-00.00 
  8 Lockard, Danny               Lewis & Clark          5.73m      5.69m   1.1  18-08.00 
  8 Dotson, Matt                 Clackamas CC           6.15m      5.69m   0.8  18-08.00 
 10 Peach, Nick                  Lewis & Clark          5.62m      5.61m   1.1  18-05.00 
 11 Fox, Patrick                 Humboldt State         6.35m      5.28m   1.7  17-04.00 
 12 Ojala, Markus                Unat-Clackamas C       5.84m      5.25m   2.0  17-02.75 
 -- Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)       6.19m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moog, Isaac                  Pacific Lutheran      11.58m     13.11m   2.4  43-00.25 
  2 Brewster, Jesse              Willamette            13.48m     12.77m   1.7  41-10.75 
  3 May, Trevor                  Willamette            13.20m     12.68m   1.8  41-07.25 
  4 Peach, Nick                  Lewis & Clark         11.68m     11.75m   1.1  38-06.75 
 -- Nguyen, Alex                 Pacific (Ore.)        12.70m       FOUL                 
 -- McElhinney, Kevin            Cascade College       10.95m       FOUL                 
 -- Lockard, Danny               Lewis & Clark         12.41m       FOUL                 
 -- Boulton, Brad                Cascade College       11.58m       FOUL                 
 -- Sibold, Shane                Cascade College       10.88m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Jake                 Willamette            14.02m     13.75m   45-01.50 
  2 Uhlorn, Nathan               Lewis-Clark           12.48m     13.59m   44-07.00 
  3 Moore, Clint                 Linfield              12.87m     12.86m   42-02.25 
  4 Colignon, Evin               Willamette            12.00m     12.81m   42-00.50 
  5 Nielsen, Jeff                Pacific Lutheran      12.96m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  6 Hirschberger, Scott          Willamette            13.41m     12.47m   40-11.00 
  7 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon        13.58m     12.43m   40-09.50 
  8 Sather, Craig                Willamette            13.76m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  9 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)        12.50m     11.95m   39-02.50 
 10 Short, Jeff                  Willamette            12.00m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 10 McNeill, Conor               Pacific Lutheran      11.66m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 12 Pike, Luke                   Clackamas CC          11.26m     11.64m   38-02.25 
 13 Oliphant, Colton             Pacific Lutheran      12.00m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 14 Harris, Cutty                Portland              12.42m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 15 Oppat, David                 Willamette            12.42m     11.12m   36-05.75 
 16 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette            10.00m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 17 Kocher, Morgan               Linfield              10.24m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 -- Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon        12.79m       FOUL            
 -- Sells, Russell               Linfield              12.09m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Thomas              Humboldt State        44.25m     44.72m     146-09 
  2 Carey, Sean                  Unat-Mt. Hood CC      43.35m     41.49m     136-01 
  3 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (Ore.)      42.28m     41.36m     135-08 
  4 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield              41.17m     40.89m     134-02 
  5 Moore, Clint                 Linfield              42.77m     40.64m     133-04 
  6 Monroe, Jake                 Willamette            44.19m     40.43m     132-08 
  7 Oppat, David                 Willamette            40.00m     39.06m     128-02 
  8 Clothier, Josh               Willamette            40.84m     38.61m     126-08 
  9 Knipe, Nick                  Humboldt State        39.62m     37.82m     124-01 
 10 Marvin, David                George Fox            37.59m     37.40m     122-08 
 11 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)        39.60m     36.35m     119-03 
 12 Nielsen, Jeff                Pacific Lutheran      33.87m     34.24m     112-04 
 13 Colignon, Evin               Willamette            34.00m     30.07m      98-08 
 14 Short, Jeff                  Willamette            30.00m     30.05m      98-07 
 15 Rockenbrant, Jeffery         Pacific Lutheran                 21.44m      70-04 
 -- Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon        42.24m         ND            
 -- Himmelberger, Zak            Lewis & Clark         33.51m         ND            
 -- Bailey, Greg                 Puget Sound           43.70m         ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Greg                 Puget Sound           51.16m     48.93m     160-06 
  2 Monroe, Jake                 Willamette            48.15m     48.26m     158-04 
  3 Skipper, Eric                Mt. Hood CC           46.02m     46.03m     151-00 
  4 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon        46.97m     45.30m     148-07 
  5 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)      43.58m     45.11m     148-00 
  6 Collins, Steve               Willamette            37.00m     41.38m     135-09 
  7 Nielsen, Jeff                Pacific Lutheran      39.78m     39.59m     129-11 
  8 Moore, Clint                 Linfield              39.34m     39.21m     128-08 
  9 Oppat, David                 Willamette            37.00m     39.17m     128-06 
 10 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield              42.16m     38.56m     126-06 
 11 Short, Jeff                  Willamette            30.00m     36.57m     120-00 
 12 Clothier, Josh               Willamette            32.00m     35.41m     116-02 
 13 McNeill, Conor               Pacific Lutheran      34.42m     35.29m     115-09 
 14 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette            27.00m     33.98m     111-06 
 15 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)        28.00m     30.54m     100-02 
 16 Scheel, Josh                 Linfield                         29.35m      96-03 
 -- Sells, Russell               Linfield              34.60m       FOUL            
 -- Kocher, Morgan               Linfield              21.43m       FOUL            
 -- Oliphant, Colton             Pacific Lutheran      42.08m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hymel, Alexander             Whitworth             50.29m     54.52m     178-10 
  2 Marvin, David                George Fox            47.65m     51.24m     168-01 
  3 Nieman, Andrew               Warner Pacific        56.41m     51.10m     167-08 
  4 Nevin, Brandt                Willamette            52.73m     50.96m     167-02 
  5 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific        55.67m     47.88m     157-01 
  6 Armstrong, Trevor            Mt. Hood CC           50.41m     47.87m     157-01 
  7 Ferebee, Michael             Unat-Clackamas C      51.76m     47.10m     154-06 
  8 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific        44.17m     43.67m     143-03 
  9 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (Ore.)      41.14m     31.21m     102-05 
 -- Collins, Steve               Willamette            54.00m       FOUL