Licensed to Willamette University      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2009 12:46 PM
                     Pacific Northwest Relays - 4/10/2009                      
                            Oregon City High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              26.07  -0.3  1 
  2 Ricker, Haley                Warner Pacific           26.34  -0.3  1 
  3 Sims, Crystal                Mt. Hood CC              26.54  -0.3  1 
  4 St. John, Kaitlin            Willamette               26.76  -0.2  2 
  5 Reid, Kaitlyn                Clackamas CC             26.85  -0.3  1 
  6 Dittmar, Stefani             Western Oregon           26.87  -0.3  1 
  7 Dinsmore, Jaela              Willamette               27.09  -0.3  1 
  8 Minor, Carrie                Unat-Western Ore         27.66  -0.2  2 
  9 Nhim, Samantha               Willamette               27.91  -0.2  2 
 10 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oregon           27.94  -0.3  1 
 11 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oregon           27.96  -0.2  2 
 12 Boehle-Silva, Kali           Willamette               28.64  -0.1  3 
 13 Barnett, Danielle            Willamette               29.11  -0.1  3 
 14 Shafer, Aimee                Clackamas CC             29.56  -0.1  3 
 15 Shafer, Lauren               Clackamas CC             29.66  -0.1  3 
 16 Tune, Kim                    Mt. Hood CC              29.83  -0.1  3 
 17 Bird, Stacy                  Mt. Hood CC              31.95  -0.2  2 
 18 Coleman, Evelyn              Evergreen                34.05  -0.1  3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Jessica              Unattached            10:33.20  
  2 Johnson, Jen                 Unattached            10:55.00  
  3 Casillas, Ana                Evergreen             11:00.30  
  4 Peterson, Britta             Evergreen             11:29.50  
  5 Macias, Leslie               Unat-Cascade Col      12:01.20  
  6 Lopez, Amanda                Unat-Cascade Col      12:10.50  
  7 Baker, Emily                 Evergreen             12:26.20  
  8 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacific        12:49.30  
  9 Westlake, Samantha           Warner Pacific        13:32.50  
 10 Estrella, Krystal            Warner Pacific        14:12.00  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Janet                Unattached            19:52.70  
  2 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacific        20:35.40  
  3 Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacific        20:35.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Terra            Mt. Hood CC              15.14   NWI  1 
  2 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oregon           15.51   NWI  1 
  3 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon           15.79   NWI  1 
  4 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oregon           16.52   NWI  1 
  5 Annas, Katie                 Warner Pacific           16.62   NWI  1 
  6 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              16.72   NWI  1 
  7 Sims, Crystal                Mt. Hood CC              16.85   NWI  2 
  8 Yeldon, Chloe                Warner Pacific           17.10   NWI  2 
  9 Avalos, Andrea               Clark College            17.37   NWI  2 
 10 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacific           17.67   NWI  2 
 11 Smith, Jocelyn               Corban                   17.69   NWI  1 
 12 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC             17.77   NWI  2 
 13 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             19.52   NWI  2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      49.16  
  2 Clark College  'A'                                    51.01  
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     51.25  
  4 Corban  'A'                                           53.24  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 9:53.67  
  2 Willamette  'A'                                    10:03.82  
  3 Corban  'A'                                        10:09.94  
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                   10:33.66  
  5 Clackamas CC  'A'                                  11:26.02  
  6 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                  11:43.23  
 
Women 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willamette  'A'                                    20:34.06  
  2 Willamette  'B'                                    22:57.31  
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                  24:58.35  
 -- Willamette  'C'                                         DNF  
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    1:50.15  
  2 Western Oregon  'A'                                 1:54.11  
  3 Corban  'A'                                         1:55.92  
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   1:56.39  
  5 Central Oregon CC  'A'                              1:59.58  
  6 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   2:01.31  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen College  'A'                             13:26.61  
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                   13:51.78  
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                14:20.59  
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                  14:38.49  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Andrea           Willamette               1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Pitts, Stephany              Mt. Hood CC              1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oregon           1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Neilson, Kelsey              Western Oregon           1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Hehn, Halley                 Central Oregon C         1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon           1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC             1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Filipetti, Erica             Clackamas CC             1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Farah, Lindsey               Evergreen                   NH            
 -- Butler, Amanda               Central Oregon C            NH            
 -- Coleman, Evelyn              Evergreen                   NH            
 -- Heckeroth, Courtney          Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Cobley, Jessica              Willamette                  NH            
 -- Sentgeorge, Katrina          Central Oregon C            NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monterola, Keisa             Clackamas CC             3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Schumacher, Terra            Mt. Hood CC              3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Andrews, Elizabeth           Willamette               3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Smith, Sarah                 SW Oregon CC             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Shafer, Lauren               Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Butler, Amanda               Central Oregon C            NH            
 -- Sentgeorge, Katrina          Central Oregon C            NH            
 -- Shafer, Aimee                Clackamas CC                NH            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon          10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
  2 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC            10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  3 Yeldon, Chloe                Warner Pacific          10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
  4 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oregon          10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  5 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  6 St. Paul, Bryanna            Clackamas CC             9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
  7 Tune, Kim                    Mt. Hood CC              9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
  8 Iveans, Kyla                 SW Oregon CC             9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
  9 Filipetti, Erica             Clackamas CC             9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
 10 Bird, Stacy                  Mt. Hood CC              9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
 11 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC             9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
 12 Newby, Rachel                Warner Pacific           9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
 13 Heckeroth, Courtney          Clackamas CC             9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
 14 Kent, Kandra                 Clark College            8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
 -- Cobley, Jessica              Willamette                FOUL                 
 -- Holton, Brooklyn             Clark College             FOUL                 
 -- Ricker, Haley                Warner Pacific            FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rachel               Unattached              13.47m   44-02.50 
  2 Strot, Kelsey                Mt. Hood CC             12.46m   40-10.50 
  3 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              11.47m   37-07.75 
  4 Ramos, Chelsey               Mt. Hood CC             11.45m   37-06.75 
  5 Taylor, Alyssa               Western Oregon          11.40m   37-05.00 
  6 Wentz, Breezy                Clark College           11.08m   36-04.25 
  7 McLaughlin, Melanie          SW Oregon CC            11.06m   36-03.50 
  8 Bryant, Hailey               Clark College           10.73m   35-02.50 
  9 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacific          10.64m   34-11.00 
 10 Cuthbertson, Justine         SW Oregon CC            10.54m   34-07.00 
 11 Santiago, Fatina             Cascade College          9.67m   31-08.75 
 12 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC             9.62m   31-06.75 
 13 Goodman, Michelle            SW Oregon CC             9.61m   31-06.50 
 14 Phillips, Shawnna            Warner Pacific           9.21m   30-02.75 
 15 Beardsley, Tamara            SW Oregon CC             9.03m   29-07.50 
 16 Heckeroth, Courtney          Clackamas CC             8.66m   28-05.00 
 17 Filipetti, Erica             Clackamas CC             7.31m   23-11.75 
 18 Johnson, Corby               Warner Pacific           7.00m   22-11.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Rachel               Unattached              39.70m     130-03 
  2 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC            38.74m     127-01 
  3 Santiago, Fatina             Cascade College         34.66m     113-08 
  4 Taylor, Alyssa               Western Oregon          33.77m     110-09 
  5 McLaughlin, Melanie          SW Oregon CC            33.66m     110-05 
  6 Wentz, Breezy                Clark College           32.37m     106-02 
  7 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              31.73m     104-01 
  8 Beardsley, Tamara            SW Oregon CC            31.62m     103-09 
  9 Strot, Kelsey                Mt. Hood CC             31.05m     101-10 
 10 Goodman, Michelle            SW Oregon CC            30.70m     100-09 
 11 Cuthbertson, Justine         SW Oregon CC            28.52m      93-07 
 12 Lane, Stephanie              Western Oregon          24.81m      81-05 
 13 Johnson, Corby               Warner Pacific          24.49m      80-04 
 14 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific          23.61m      77-05 
 15 Peterson, Katie              Willamette              23.30m      76-05 
 16 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacific          21.37m      70-01 
 17 Shafer, Aimee                Clackamas CC            15.30m      50-02 
 18 Shafer, Lauren               Clackamas CC            15.15m      49-08 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              40.71m     133-07 
  2 Taylor, Alyssa               Western Oregon          37.40m     122-08 
  3 Kennedy, Lacy                Mt. Hood CC             36.16m     118-08 
  4 Wentz, Breezy                Clark College           33.36m     109-05 
  5 Peterson, Katie              Willamette              30.42m      99-10 
  6 Strot, Kelsey                Mt. Hood CC             27.85m      91-04 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Lacy                Mt. Hood CC             43.18m     141-08 
  2 Lorenzen, Jillian            Western Oregon          38.51m     126-04 
  3 Peterson, Katie              Willamette              37.90m     124-04 
  4 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific          37.05m     121-07 
  5 Ramos, Chelsey               Mt. Hood CC             35.57m     116-08 
  6 Keifer, Mandy                Western Oregon          35.48m     116-05 
  7 Newby, Rachel                Warner Pacific          35.18m     115-05 
  8 Lane, Stephanie              Western Oregon          35.16m     115-04 
  9 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC            34.99m     114-09 
 10 Phillips, Shawnna            Warner Pacific          34.82m     114-03 
 11 Morris, Caitlyn              Western Oregon          34.78m     114-01 
 12 Bryant, Hailey               Clark College           34.11m     111-11 
 13 Yokbay, Kayla                SW Oregon CC            33.73m     110-08 
 14 Young, Kyleigh               Unattached              32.06m     105-02 
 15 Iveans, Kyla                 SW Oregon CC            30.77m     100-11 
 16 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC            30.72m     100-09 
 17 Johnson, Corby               Warner Pacific          30.11m      98-09 
 18 Spring, Crystal              Clackamas CC            29.09m      95-05 
 19 Finch, Aubri                 SW Oregon CC            27.75m      91-00 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Washington, Nate             Clark College            22.20  -0.2  1 
  2 Garner, Demarcus             Clackamas CC             22.21  -0.2  1 
  3 Keller, Wesley               Clackamas CC             22.56  -0.2  1 
  4 Nollan, Robby                Clackamas CC             22.88   1.0  2 
  5 Bourne, Alex                 Western Oregon           23.00   NWI  4 
  6 Meuser, Andy                 Willamette               23.30   1.0  2 
  6 Dick, Nate                   Willamette               23.30  -0.2  1 
  8 Moland, Abe                  Willamette               23.31  -0.2  1 
  9 Strong, Micah                Mt. Hood CC              23.35  -0.2  1 
 10 Howard, Neal                 Willamette               23.45  -0.2  1 
 11 Remesnik, Dustin             Unat-Cascade Col         23.57   NWI  3 
 12 Bodding-Long, Tristan        Willamette               23.62   1.0  2 
 13 Tolento, Eric                Clackamas CC             23.75   1.0  2 
 14 Smith, Isaiah                Western Oregon           24.03   NWI  4 
 15 Shoemaker, Jason             Evergreen                24.75   NWI  4 
 16 Wall, Brett                  Mt. Hood CC              24.86   NWI  3 
 17 Aiken, Jason                 Unattached               24.92   NWI  3 
 18 Frischman, Beau              Mt. Hood CC              25.29   NWI  3 
 19 Pirkl, Drew                  Clark College            25.37   1.0  2 
 20 Scholer, Matthew             Unattached               25.69   NWI  4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banker, Travis               Western Oregon         9:23.70  
  2 Seick, Kyle                  Western Oregon         9:28.20  
  3 Karr, Nik                    Western Oregon         9:31.30  
  4 Raleigh, Brent               Warner Pacific         9:50.30  
  5 Lopez, Derek                 Western Oregon         9:57.80  
  6 Pengra, Travis               Warner Pacific        10:06.50  
  7 Fink, Dennis                 Warner Pacific        10:21.60  
  8 Gillies, Thomas              Northwest Christ      10:31.10  
  9 Lopez, Robert                Warner Pacific        10:36.50  
 10 Shoemaker, Jason             Evergreen             11:08.30  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Braxton             Western Oregon        15:23.10  
  2 Karr, Nik                    Western Oregon        15:25.70  
  3 Schmidt, Andrew              Cascade College       15:58.60  
  4 Mammo, Ephrem                Warner Pacific        16:12.20  
  5 Garcia, Julio                Warner Pacific        16:12.70  
  6 Lagerstrom, Eric             Warner Pacific        16:14.10  
  7 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific        16:15.40  
  8 De La Cruz, Juan             Unattached            16:58.90  
  9 Lewis, Grant                 Clackamas CC          17:55.00  
 -- Graves, Jonathan             Warner Pacific       X16:03.90  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gobel, Joseph                Unat-Clackamas C         15.96   NWI  1 
  2 Howelton, Brian              Mt. Hood CC              15.97   NWI  1 
  3 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oregon           16.02   NWI  2 
  4 Werner, Jordan               Western Oregon           16.03   NWI  2 
  5 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific           16.06   NWI  1 
  6 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific           16.50   NWI  1 
  7 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC             17.05   NWI  1 
  8 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           17.59   NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Trevor             Clackamas CC             17.90   NWI  2 
 -- Bellefeuille, Jed            Clackamas CC               DNF   NWI  2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     42.80   1 
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      43.04   1 
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   44.02   1 
  4 Cascade College  'A'                                  45.30   2 
  5 Corban  'A'                                           45.42   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willamette  'A'                                     7:56.37  
  2 Willamette  'B'                                     8:03.92  
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 8:10.08  
  4 Corban  'A'                                         8:16.22  
  5 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   8:41.16  
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   9:36.08  
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willamette  'A'                                    17:46.01  
  2 Willamette  'B'                                    18:07.67  
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                   19:05.18  
  4 Corban  'A'                                        19:09.23  
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                                19:42.28  
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                  19:55.94  
  7 Willamette  'C'                                    20:07.91  
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    1:33.68   1 
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 1:38.10   1 
  3 Corban  'A'                                         1:38.35   2 
  4 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   1:40.17   1 
  5 Cascade College  'A'                                1:40.39   1 
  6 Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                    1:40.58   2 
  7 Clark College  'A'                                  1:42.64   1 
  8 Evergreen College  'A'                              1:42.70   2 
  9 Central Oregon CC  'A'                              2:09.68   2 
 -- Clackamas CC  'A'                                       DNF   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowerman AC  'A'                                   10:34.58  
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                10:48.53  
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                   10:58.64  
  4 Evergreen College  'A'                             11:05.38  
  5 Northwest Christian  'A'                           11:15.72  
  6 Northwest Christian  'B'                           11:28.00  
  7 Corban  'A'                                        11:37.08  
  8 Cascade College  'A'                               11:40.87  
  9 Clackamas CC  'A'                                  11:57.50  
 10 Central Oregon CC  'A'                             12:14.70  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Bowerman Athleti         2.09m    6-10.25 
  2 Wegner, Robert               Western Oregon           1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Leman, Tyler                 SW Oregon CC             1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC             1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC              1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Melum, Trevor                Clackamas CC             1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Garrett, Calvin              Mt. Hood CC              1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Ojala, Markus                Clackamas CC             1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Lara, Ryan                   Evergreen                1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Baskett, Bobby               Warner Pacific           1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Frischman, Beau              Mt. Hood CC              1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Gobel, Joseph                Unat-Clackamas C            NH            
 -- Feemster, Trace              SW Oregon CC                NH            
 -- VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific              NH            
 -- Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific              NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, KC                   Mt. Hood CC              4.27m   14-00.00 
  1 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Takeda, Colby                Willamette               4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Nevin, Brandt                Willamette               4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Bilbao, Aaron                Willamette               4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Streed, Connor               Warner Pacific           4.12m   13-06.25 
  7 Yaden, Jon                   Warner Pacific           3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific           3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Roberts, Austin              Western Oregon           3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Clemmer, Spencer             Willamette               3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Gold, Joshua                 Willamette Strid         3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Foley, Conor                 Willamette                  NH            
 -- Trump, Jordan                Concordia (Ore.)            NH            
 -- Lair, Josh                   Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Winterscheid, Matt           Willamette                  NH            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Curtis               Warner Pacific          13.69m   NWI  44-11.00 
  2 Lariza, Matt                 Western Oregon          13.43m   NWI  44-00.75 
  3 Howelton, Brian              Mt. Hood CC             13.13m   NWI  43-01.00 
  4 White, Ray                   Willamette              12.99m   NWI  42-07.50 
  5 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC            12.88m   NWI  42-03.25 
  6 Franceschi, Eric             Unattached              12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
  7 Smith, Isaiah                Western Oregon          12.70m   NWI  41-08.00 
  8 Gannon, Justin               SW Oregon CC            12.32m   NWI  40-05.00 
  9 Woodland, Jonathan           Willamette              12.08m   NWI  39-07.75 
 10 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific          11.96m   NWI  39-03.00 
 11 Melum, Trevor                Clackamas CC            11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
 12 Leman, Tyler                 SW Oregon CC            11.84m   NWI  38-10.25 
 13 Baertlein, Andrew            Clackamas CC            11.83m   NWI  38-09.75 
 14 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacific          11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
 15 Sibold, Shane                Cascade College         11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
 -- Walker, Kermit               Unat-Sw Oregon C            ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon          14.07m   46-02.00 
  2 Velasquez, Jr.               Mt. Hood CC             14.02m   46-00.00 
  3 Mentzer, Jason               Corban                  13.92m   45-08.00 
  4 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              13.61m   44-08.00 
  5 weidemann, kevin             Unattached              13.57m   44-06.25 
  6 Oppat, David                 Willamette              13.49m   44-03.25 
  7 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          13.46m   44-02.00 
  8 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              13.36m   43-10.00 
  9 Sather, Craig                Willamette              12.50m   41-00.25 
 10 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oregon          12.43m   40-09.50 
 11 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific          12.19m   40-00.00 
 12 Pike, Luke                   Clackamas CC            11.99m   39-04.00 
 13 Chau, Bryan                  Clark College           11.81m   38-09.00 
 14 Reece, William               Mt. Hood CC             11.44m   37-06.50 
 15 Reese, Howard                SW Oregon CC            11.29m   37-00.50 
 16 Havens, Darrell              Cascade College         11.28m   37-00.25 
 17 Weber, Adrian                Mt. Hood CC             11.24m   36-10.50 
 18 Carnahan, Ben                SW Oregon CC            11.18m   36-08.25 
 19 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific          10.73m   35-02.50 
 20 Bates, Aaron                 Clackamas CC            10.59m   34-09.00 
 21 Keller, Braden               Clackamas CC             9.93m   32-07.00 
 21 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette               9.93m   32-07.00 
 23 McNutt, Brett                Mt. Hood CC              9.91m   32-06.25 
 24 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           9.64m   31-07.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon          43.78m     143-08 
  2 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              43.13m     141-06 
  3 Velasquez, Jr.               Mt. Hood CC             39.28m     128-10 
  4 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              38.80m     127-03 
  5 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oregon          38.63m     126-09 
  6 Bates, Aaron                 Clackamas CC            37.77m     123-11 
  7 Weber, Adrian                Mt. Hood CC             36.09m     118-05 
  8 Mentzer, Jason               Corban                  35.85m     117-07 
  9 Carnagey, Carl               Central Oregon C        34.49m     113-02 
 10 Chau, Bryan                  Clark College           34.29m     112-06 
 11 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific          33.54m     110-00 
 12 Pike, Luke                   Clackamas CC            32.76m     107-06 
 13 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          31.44m     103-02 
 14 Carnahan, Ben                SW Oregon CC            31.37m     102-11 
 15 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oregon          30.55m     100-03 
 16 Keller, Braden               Clackamas CC            30.33m      99-06 
 17 Reese, Howard                SW Oregon CC            28.25m      92-08 
 18 Fisher, Curtis               Warner Pacific          27.48m      90-02 
 19 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific          27.00m      88-07 
 20 Oppat, David                 Willamette               0.43m       1-05 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              53.66m     176-00 
  2 Crews, Arthur                Unattached              50.52m     165-09 
  3 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon          47.03m     154-03 
  4 Sather, Craig                Willamette              45.54m     149-05 
  5 Collins, Steve               Willamette              44.11m     144-09 
  6 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oregon          43.76m     143-07 
  7 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Willamette              43.33m     142-02 
  8 Oppat, David                 Willamette              42.76m     140-03 
  9 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          42.51m     139-06 
 10 Mentzer, Jason               Corban                  39.31m     129-00 
 11 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oregon          37.20m     122-00 
 12 Velasquez, Jr.               Mt. Hood CC             35.56m     116-08 
 13 Kornei, Mark                 Willamette              33.37m     109-06 
 14 Caster, Garret               Western Oregon          33.07m     108-06 
 15 Kee, Tatsuya                 Clark College           27.19m      89-02 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keller, Braden               Clackamas CC            57.39m     188-03 
  2 Nevin, Brandt                Willamette              57.17m     187-07 
  3 Guffy, Paul                  SW Oregon CC            56.42m     185-01 
  4 Robinson, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC             53.48m     175-05 
  5 Hughes, Alex                 Clark College           51.34m     168-05 
  6 Weber, Adrian                Mt. Hood CC             50.76m     166-06 
  7 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oregon          50.27m     164-11 
  8 Fugere, Kyle                 Clark College           48.96m     160-07 
  9 Gannon, Justin               SW Oregon CC            48.93m     160-06 
 10 Vaughn, KC                   Mt. Hood CC             45.35m     148-09 
 11 Nicola, Jacob                Western Oregon          44.59m     146-03 
 12 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific          43.50m     142-08 
 13 Bellefeuille, Jed            Clackamas CC            43.14m     141-06 
 14 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific          39.28m     128-10 
 15 Fisher, Curtis               Warner Pacific          36.40m     119-05