Licensed to Willamette University       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 01:03 PM
             Pacific Northwest Relays 2012 - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012              
                            Oregon City High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tims, Jalen                  Clackamas CC             27.00  -1.2  1 
  2 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif             27.04  -1.2  1 
  3 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                   27.42   1.5  2 
  4 Wayne, Nettie                Clackamas CC             27.71  -1.2  1 
  5 wood, alison                 Unattached               27.87  -1.2  1 
  6 Dameron, Matice              Unattached               28.16   0.3  3 
  7 Childers, Emily              Corban                   28.37   1.5  2 
  8 McKinzy, Marshae             Unattached               28.62   1.5  2 
  9 Holboke, Haley               Corban                   29.27   0.3  3 
 10 Matchett, Mary               Oregon Tech              29.31   0.3  3 
 11 Carlson, Emma                Oregon Tech              33.10   0.3  3 
 -- Sanchez, Zaira               Clackamas CC                NT   1.5  2 
 -- Jarmer, Ronni                Clackamas CC                NT   0.3  3 
 -- Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif                NT  -1.2  1 
 -- Stillinger, Larissa          Western Oreg                NT   1.5  2 
 -- Smith, Jocelynn              Corban                      NT   1.5  2 
 -- Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg                NT  -1.2  1 
 -- Kathrein, Sarah              Western Oreg                NT  -1.2  1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crossman, Gylany             Lane CC               10:12.93  
  2 Vail, Eva                    Team Red Liz          10:13.33  
  3 Westley, Luisa               Southern Ore          11:10.19  
  4 Matchett, Mary               Oregon Tech           11:19.93  
  5 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacif          11:20.06  
  6 Ohana, Tatum                 Southern Ore          11:41.69  
  7 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban                11:46.42  
  8 Dameron, Matice              Unattached            12:00.33  
  9 Lucero, Lara                 Unattached            12:00.52  
 10 Childers, Kelsey             Corban                12:01.00  
 -- Hoggard, Karla               Red Lizard                  NT  
 -- Lemon, Heidi                 Warner Pacif                NT  
 -- Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacif                NT  
 -- Carlson, Emma                Oregon Tech                 NT  
 -- Lupescu, Rebecca             Southern Ore                NT  
 -- Johnson, Olivia              Corban                      NT  
 -- Thoreson, Sigrid             Northwest U.                NT  
 -- Petersen, Delane             Southern Ore                NT  
 -- Harris, Lindsey              Southern Ore                NT  
 -- Korpela, Kattarina           Southern Ore                NT  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Ore             16.20   0.1  1 
  2 Kalugin, Katie               Willamette               17.00   0.1  1 
  3 Brand, Julia                 Willamette               17.42   0.1  1 
  4 Nyssen, Tiffanie             Warner Pacif             17.71   NWI  2 
  5 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oreg             17.90   0.1  1 
  6 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif             18.05   NWI  2 
  7 Ballard, Taylor              Clackamas CC             18.06   NWI  2 
  8 Sanchez, Zaira               Clackamas CC             18.18   NWI  2 
  9 Jarmer, Ronni                Clackamas CC             18.39   0.1  1 
 -- McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Laible, Rebecca              Western Oreg                NT   0.1  1 
 -- Castle, Alysa                Oregon Tech                 NT   0.1  1 
 -- Bond, Molly                  Willamette                  DQ   0.1  1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   50.67  
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     50.78  
 -- Corban  'A'                                              NT  
 -- Southern Oregon  'A'                                     NT  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest U.  'A'                                   9:24.94  
  2 Corban  'A'                                         9:36.57  
  3 Willamette  'A'                                    10:34.78  
 -- Northwest U.  'B'                                        NT  
 
Women 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                  22:45.89  
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                23:30.05  
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oregon  'A'                                1:50.02  
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   1:52.41  
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 1:56.76  
  4 Corban  'A'                                         2:03.74  
  5 Oregon Tech  'A'                                    2:04.67  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                        13:06.37  
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                  13:15.75  
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                14:29.57  
 -- Southern Oregon  'A'                                     NT  
 
Women High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 wood, alison                 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Barnhart, Monica             Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Link, Meghan                 Western Oreg             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Swanson, Joelle              Oregon Tech              1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Forbito, Tiffany             Clackamas CC             1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Buchholz, Emma               Clackamas CC             1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- McKinzy, Marshae             Unattached                  NH            
 -- McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif                NH            
 -- Dondrea, Charnie             Northwest U.                NH            
 -- Stillinger, Larissa          Western Oreg                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nyssen, Tiffanie             Warner Pacif             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Wessa, Lindsey               Northwest U.             3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Mariman, Katie               Willamette               3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Dameron, Matice              Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Kermode, Danielle            Western Oreg             2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Ballard, Taylor              Clackamas CC             2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Thibault, Carrie             Oregon Tech              2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Bergmann, Ingrid             Clackamas CC             2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Timpe, Clara                 Willamette               2.30m    7-06.50 
 10 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                   2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif                NH            
 
Women Triple Jump Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                  10.64m  +0.0  34-11.00 
  2 Leaf, Nicole                 Southern Ore             9.86m   0.4  32-04.25 
 -- McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif                ND   NWI           
 -- Laible, Rebecca              Western Oreg                ND   NWI           
 -- Brewster, Amanda             Oregon Tech                 ND   NWI           
 -- Cahee, Angelica              Southern Ore                ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conditt, Kassie              Oregon Tech             13.00m   42-08.00 
  2 Wright, Jossalyn             Willamette              11.35m   37-03.00 
  3 Engstrom, Kelsey             Willamette              11.16m   36-07.50 
  4 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            11.06m   36-03.50 
  5 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            10.68m   35-00.50 
  6 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC            10.25m   33-07.50 
  7 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg            10.09m   33-01.25 
  8 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.             9.08m   29-09.50 
  9 Buchholz, Emma               Clackamas CC             7.99m   26-02.75 
 10 Forbito, Tiffany             Clackamas CC             7.97m   26-01.75 
 11 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif             7.27m   23-10.25 
 -- Thorp, Kaeleigh              Willamette                  ND            
 -- Mason, Hannah                Southern Ore                ND            
 
Women Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Hannah                Southern Ore            39.09m     128-03 
  2 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC            35.30m     115-10 
  3 Conditt, Kassie              Oregon Tech             34.27m     112-05 
  4 Wright, Jossalyn             Willamette              34.25m     112-04 
  5 Newton, Nikki                Western Oreg            32.05m     105-02 
  6 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            31.94m     104-09 
  7 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            31.89m     104-07 
  8 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif            27.50m      90-03 
  9 Engstrom, Kelsey             Willamette              24.57m      80-07 
 10 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.            24.19m      79-04 
 11 Esquerra, Danielle           Warner Pacif            22.60m      74-02 
 -- Thorp, Kaeleigh              Willamette                  ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC            46.70m     153-02 
  2 Greenberg, Taryn             Willamette              38.93m     127-09 
  3 Engstrom, Kelsey             Willamette              33.68m     110-06 
  4 McCarthy, Sarah              Willamette              33.35m     109-05 
  5 Cleary, Heather              Clackamas CC            28.94m      94-11 
 
Women Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buchholz, Emma               Clackamas CC            43.72m     143-05 
  2 Forbito, Tiffany             Clackamas CC            39.45m     129-05 
  3 Newby, Rachel                Corban                  36.79m     120-08 
  4 Swanson, Joelle              Oregon Tech             36.48m     119-08 
  5 Esquerra, Danielle           Warner Pacif            30.55m     100-03 
  6 Dameron, Matice              Unattached              28.46m      93-04 
  7 Galart, Rebecca              Northwest U.            28.19m      92-06 
  8 Cleary, Heather              Clackamas CC            25.66m      84-02 
  9 Ballard, Taylor              Clackamas CC            16.98m      55-08 
 -- Castle, Alysa                Oregon Tech                 ND            
 -- Dondrea, Charnie             Northwest U.                ND            
 -- McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif                ND            
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cody, Elton                  Warner Pacif             22.50   0.7  1 
  2 Johnson, Brett               Corban                   22.56   0.7  1 
  3 sims, gary                   Unattached               22.75   0.7  1 
  4 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif             22.91   0.7  1 
  5 Swanson, Nathan              Corban                   23.11   0.2  2 
  6 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC             23.20   0.7  1 
  7 Miller, Jason                Unattached               23.25   0.7  1 
  8 Howard, Neal                 Willamette               23.52   0.2  2 
  9 Bates, Bradley               Unattached               23.57   0.9  3 
 10 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif             23.59   0.2  2 
 11 Thompson, Brandon            Clackamas CC             23.67   0.9  3 
 12 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif             23.94   0.2  2 
 13 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif             23.96   0.2  2 
 14 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                   24.09   0.9  3 
 15 O'Dell, Ryan                 Warner Pacif             24.10   0.9  3 
 16 Luetjen, Chris               Willamette               24.25   0.9  3 
 17 Barrantes, Ben               Western Oreg             24.27   0.9  3 
 18 West, Seth                   Corban                   24.35   0.9  3 
 19 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif             24.62   NWI  4 
 20 Hanscom, Matt                Clackamas CC             25.29   NWI  4 
 21 McGehee, Chris               Corban                   25.66   NWI  4 
 -- McField, Mark                UO Running C                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Rodriguez, Timmy             Clackamas CC                NT   0.9  3 
 -- Wery, Robert                 UO Running C                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Moody, Nick                  UO Running C                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Perrino, Nick                Southern Ore                NT   0.7  1 
 -- Muswieck, Josh               Southern Ore                NT   0.2  2 
 -- Bowie, Treavone              Warner Pacif                NT   0.2  2 
 -- McNamara, Ryan               Northwest U.                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Diamond, Peter               Unattached                  NT   0.7  1 
 -- Chavolla, Rey                Oregon Tech                 NT   0.2  2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauman, Ahrlin               Bowerman AC            8:51.05  
  2 Huston, Andrew               Bowerman AC            9:00.61  
  3 Bauman, Oscar                Bowerman AC            9:01.11  
  4 Lynn, Trevor                 Southern Ore           9:07.43  
  5 Hall, Henry                  Southern Ore           9:08.82  
  6 Trimble, John                Corban                 9:13.31  
  7 Weber, John                  Corban                 9:15.13  
  8 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacif           9:38.27  
  9 Robertson, Robert            Warner Pacif           9:41.84  
 10 Jakubauskas, Justin          Southern Ore           9:46.02  
 11 McLauchlan, Robert           UO Running C           9:57.27  
 12 McLauchlan, Mark             UO Running C           9:58.46  
 13 Jahn, Corbyn                 Oregon Tech           10:07.26  
 14 Logan, Andrew                UO Running C          10:11.50  
 15 Grimes, Jordan               Clackamas CC          10:13.02  
 -- Boyd-Helm, Zach              Southern Ore                NT  
 -- MacMiller, Willy             UO Running C                NT  
 -- Auer, Matt                   UO Running C                NT  
 -- Otto, Jesse                  UO Running C                NT  
 -- Donley, Connor               Southern Ore                NT  
 -- Parke-Hoffman, Will          Southern Ore                NT  
 -- Mamo, Ephrem                 Warner Pacif                NT  
 -- Kirkov, Roman                Unattached                  NT  
 -- Jacobsen, Jay                Corban                      NT  
 -- Pillow, Tim                  UO Running C                NT  
 -- McChesney, Jesse             Bowerman AC                 NT  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 sims, gary                   Unattached               14.55   0.1  1 
  2 Stevens, Sullivan            Southern Ore             14.59   0.1  1 
  3 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif             15.74   0.1  1 
  4 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                   16.16   0.1  1 
  5 Hart, Connor                 Warner Pacif             16.19   0.1  1 
  6 Murray, Jacob                Oregon Tech              16.47   0.1  1 
  7 Doxtator, Chris              Corban                   16.59   0.4  2 
  8 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC             16.81   0.4  2 
  9 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             17.21   0.1  1 
 10 Park, Tyler                  Oregon Tech              17.63   0.4  2 
 11 Rau, Ryan                    Clackamas CC             18.51   0.4  2 
 12 Titherington, Shane          Clackamas CC             18.66   0.4  2 
 13 McGehee, Chris               Corban                   19.58   0.4  2 
 14 Clark, Austin                Oregon Tech              19.71   0.4  2 
 -- Paz, Saril                   Clackamas CC                NT   0.1  1 
 -- Allen, Joey                  Clackamas CC                NT   0.4  2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   42.47  
  2 Southern Oregon  'A'                                  42.80  
  3 Warner Pacific  'B'                                  x43.64  
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     43.70  
  5 Corban  'A'                                           44.22  
  6 Northwest U.  'A'                                     44.89  
  7 Oregon Tech  'A'                                      46.94  
  8 UO Running Club  'A'                                  47.26  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   7:48.73  
  2 Southern Oregon  'A'                                7:48.88  
  3 Corban  'A'                                         7:58.54  
  4 Willamette  'A'                                     8:00.66  
  5 UO Running Club  'A'                                8:01.51  
  6 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 8:18.11  
  7 Willamette  'B'                                    x8:36.31  
  8 Oregon Tech  'A'                                    9:02.67  
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                19:20.55  
  2 UO Running Club  'A'                               19:39.78  
 -- Clackamas CC  'A'                                        NT  
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Oregon  'A'                                1:32.51   1 
  2 Corban  'A'                                         1:34.13   1 
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 1:35.41   1 
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   1:37.86   1 
  5 Corban  'B'                                        x1:38.92   2 
  6 Northwest U.  'A'                                   1:39.15   1 
  7 Oregon Tech  'A'                                    1:39.32   2 
  8 Warner Pacific  'B'                                x1:42.96   2 
 -- UO Running Club  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oregon  'A'                               10:30.27  
  2 Corban  'A'                                        10:47.47  
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                  10:55.62  
  4 UO Running Club  'A'                               11:00.09  
  5 Oregon Tech  'A'                                   11:07.23  
  6 Warner Pacific  'A'                                11:17.00  
  7 UO Running Club  'B'                              x11:35.18  
 
Men High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowie, Treavone              Warner Pacif             2.00m    6-06.75 
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Bowerman Ath             2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Hart, Connor                 Warner Pacif             1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC             1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC             1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Thompson, Brandon            Clackamas CC             1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Sherier, Brandon             Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Cody, Elton                  Warner Pacif                NH            
 -- Mamo, Ephrem                 Warner Pacif                NH            
 -- Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Kevin             Oregon Tech              4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif             4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif             3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Clark, Austin                Oregon Tech              3.85m   12-07.50 
  5 Park, Tyler                  Oregon Tech              3.70m   12-01.50 
  6 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC             3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Thompson, Brandon            Clackamas CC             2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Foley, Conor                 Willamette                  NH            
 -- Titherington, Shane          Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Edens, Josh                  Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Jackson, Andrew              Oregon Tech                 NH            
 -- Bowker, Brady                Oregon Tech                 NH            
 -- Lundy, Tim                   Western Oreg                NH            
 -- Hart, Connor                 Warner Pacif                NH            
 
Men Triple Jump Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC            13.21m  +0.0  43-04.25 
  2 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC            12.73m  +0.0  41-09.25 
  3 Brewster, Jessie             Oregon Tech             12.08m  +0.0  39-07.75 
  4 Jimenez, Hector              Oregon Tech             11.61m  +0.0  38-01.25 
  5 Edens, Josh                  Clackamas CC             9.35m  +0.0  30-08.25 
 -- Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif                ND   NWI           
 -- Robertson, Robert            Warner Pacif                ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Max                   Southern Ore            15.90m   52-02.00 
  2 Ruppert, Michael             Southern Ore            13.92m   45-08.00 
  3 Briggs, Wyatt                Willamette              13.83m   45-04.50 
  4 Tompkins, Tyler              Southern Ore            13.56m   44-06.00 
  5 Collins, Trae                Oregon Tech             13.49m   44-03.25 
  6 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC            13.37m   43-10.50 
  7 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.            13.30m   43-07.75 
  8 Faulhaber, Max               Willamette              12.46m   40-10.50 
  9 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif            12.10m   39-08.50 
 10 Casterline, Chris            Clackamas CC            11.74m   38-06.25 
 11 Higley, Tyler                Willamette              11.71m   38-05.00 
 12 Alvey, Sean                  Willamette              11.66m   38-03.25 
 13 wood, jef                    Unattached              11.51m   37-09.25 
 14 Conlee, Zach                 Corban                  11.41m   37-05.25 
 15 Lander, Jack                 Corban                  10.82m   35-06.00 
 16 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif             9.52m   31-03.00 
 17 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif             7.63m   25-00.50 
 -- Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC                ND            
 -- Estrada, Jose                Warner Pacif                ND            
 -- Deeter, Bill                 Unattached                  ND            
 
Men Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Tyler              Southern Ore            42.78m     140-04 
  2 Briggs, Wyatt                Willamette              41.98m     137-09 
  3 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC            41.34m     135-07 
  4 wood, jef                    Unattached              40.61m     133-03 
  5 Ruppert, Michael             Southern Ore            40.41m     132-07 
  6 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg            38.58m     126-07 
  7 Conlee, Zach                 Corban                  36.97m     121-03 
  8 Perry, Max                   Southern Ore            35.97m     118-00 
  9 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif            35.20m     115-06 
 10 Collins, Trae                Oregon Tech             35.12m     115-03 
 11 Titherington, Shane          Clackamas CC            32.44m     106-05 
 12 Higley, Tyler                Willamette              31.67m     103-11 
 13 Lander, Jack                 Corban                  31.46m     103-02 
 14 Thompson, Brandon            Clackamas CC            28.42m      93-03 
 15 Alvey, Sean                  Willamette              26.63m      87-04 
 -- Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC                ND            
 -- Casterline, Chris            Clackamas CC                ND            
 -- Estrada, Jose                Warner Pacif                ND            
 -- Fauver, Kevin                Oregon Tech                 ND            
 -- Deeter, Bill                 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Ferguson, David              Western Oreg                ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faulhaber, Max               Willamette              52.29m     171-07 
  2 Briggs, Wyatt                Willamette              49.53m     162-06 
  3 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC            47.91m     157-02 
  4 Higley, Tyler                Willamette              41.87m     137-04 
  5 Douglas, Cole                Willamette              36.03m     118-02 
  6 Alvey, Sean                  Willamette              24.90m      81-08 
 
Men Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandel, Ryan                Team Reddawa            67.94m     222-11 
  2 Fischer, Luke                Northwest U.            56.24m     184-06 
  3 Acosta, Cameron              Unattached              55.52m     182-02 
  4 Titherington, Shane          Clackamas CC            54.99m     180-05 
  5 Gaiser, James                Western Oreg            50.20m     164-08 
  6 Brennan, Scott               Western Oreg            49.91m     163-09 
  7 Mayther, Nolan               Willamette              49.62m     162-09 
  8 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif            47.94m     157-03 
  9 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC            47.39m     155-06 
 10 wood, jef                    Unattached              45.82m     150-04 
 11 Loos, Jordan                 Willamette              45.20m     148-03 
 12 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif            42.72m     140-02 
 13 Petty, Tyler                 Northwest U.            42.32m     138-10 
 14 Clark, Austin                Oregon Tech             42.02m     137-10 
 15 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif            40.11m     131-07 
 16 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif            35.72m     117-02 
 17 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif            23.26m      76-04 
 -- Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC                ND            
 -- Billstine, Jimmy             Southern Ore                ND            
 -- Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.                ND            
 -- Finch, Andy                  Clackamas CC                ND            
 -- Nicola, Jacob                Western Oreg                ND