PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License          5/17/2013 - 9:59 PM
       NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 5/14/2013 to 5/16/2013        
                          Naperville, IL                           
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Serres, Tricia               Luther                 2:11.03   1
  2 Murdock, Anna                Franklin               2:11.34   1
  3 Reid, Katie                  Ohio Wesleyan          2:12.94   2
  4 Warner, Emily                Washington U.          2:13.66   1
  5 Rebol, Erynn                 Willamette             2:14.24   1
  6 Crane, Stephanie             Emory                  2:14.66   1
  7 Cota, Krista                 North Centra           2:14.72   1
  8 King, Trisha                 Trine                  2:15.06   2
  9 McShea, Erin                 St. Norbert            2:15.30   2
 10 Tiffany, Briana              Washington U.          2:18.00   3
 11 Grant, Elsbeth               U. of Chicago          2:18.49   3
 12 Driscoll, Bridget            Carthage College       2:18.60   3
 13 Bowden, Rachel               Monmouth (Ill.)        2:19.26   2
 14 Klepper, Annie               Luther                 2:19.27   3
 15 Miracle, Ashley              Albion                 2:19.61   3
 16 Preston, Alexis              Allegheny              2:20.14   2
 17 Weaver, Amanda               Albion                 2:20.47   4
 18 Wirth, Karin                 Carthage College       2:23.13   4
 19 Sattler, Emily               Ohio Wesleyan          2:23.97   3
 20 Hering, Denay                Edgewood               2:24.64   4
 21 Butler, Olivia               Calvin                 2:25.54   2
 22 Andrekus, Hannah             St. Norbert            2:26.35   4
 23 Gehrt, Sydney                Luther                 2:27.91   4
 24 Wanagas, April               Illinois Tech          2:31.79   4
 25 Espino, Ariana               Aurora                 2:31.94   4
 26 Jagrowski, Rachel            Wheaton (Ill.)         2:32.41   4
 27 Barrett, Kristen             Illinois Tech          2:33.64   4
 28 McNella, Angelina            Northwestern           2:35.57   4
 29 Brock, Jessica               Fontbonne              2:40.36   4
 30 Auch, Hannah                 Aurora                 2:45.55   4
 31 Swieca, Natalie              Aurora                 2:51.00   4
 -- Morrison, Nevada             Exhi                  X2:12.65   2
 
 Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Matter, Michelle             Ripon                 10:53.60   1
  2 McCarron, Emma               Capital               11:00.68   1
  3 Ostrander, Taylor            Willamette            11:02.01   1
  4 Storlie, Christina           Luther                11:04.23   1
  5 Oram, Alyssa                 Calvin                11:06.74   1
  6 Newell, Jaclyn               Trinity (Tex.)        11:12.23   1
  7 Lorch, Meredith              Emory                 11:17.30   1
  8 Kompanowski, Mandy           Illinois Wesleyan     11:21.66   1
  9 Martin, Kristina             Allegheny             11:22.60   1
 10 Lane, Marlee                 Monmouth (Ill.)       11:24.95   2
 11 Toedter, Hannah              Hamline               11:27.64   2
 12 Fehringer, Melanie           Nebraska Wesleyan     11:28.87   2
 13 Espinoza, Vicky              U. of Chicago         11:29.69   1
 14 Diemer, McKenzie             Calvin                11:30.18   1
 15 McGahan, Paige               Calvin                11:36.92   2
 16 Tonner, Alyssa               Fontbonne             11:44.77   2
 17 Ellis, Hannah                Centre                11:49.29   2
 18 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton (Ill.)        12:01.25   2
 19 Topazian, Hillary            Wheaton (Ill.)        12:26.66   2
 20 Dannecker, Katherine         Lawrence              12:33.22   2
 21 Becker, Claire               Fontbonne             13:15.57   2
 22 Guastella, Kelley            Concordia (Ill.)      15:20.04   2
 -- Hoekstra, Jodi               Exhibition           X10:41.65   1
 -- Paolillo, Maria              Exhibition           X11:24.11   1